Log In

Team Overview: Veloforma

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) (Nov 11 2018)

Paul Mautner Masters 60+ 13 / 15

Corn Cross 2 (Nov 10 2018)

Paul Mautner Masters 60+ 3 / 8

Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 27 2018)

Paul Mautner Masters 60+ 4 / 14

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 14 2018)

Paul Mautner Masters 60+ 14 / 23

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Paul Mautner Masters 60+ 14 / 21

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Paul Mautner Masters 60+ 15 / 22

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 3 2018)

Paul Mautner Masters Men 60+ 9 / 9

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm (Sep 29 2018)

Paul Mautner Masters 60+ 12 / 17

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 26 2018)

Paul Mautner Masters Men 60+ 8 / 8

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi (Sep 22 2018)

Paul Mautner Masters 60+ 11 / 17

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 19 2018)

Paul Mautner Masters Men 60+ 9 / 9

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross (Sep 15 2018)

Paul Mautner Masters 60+ 12 / 14

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 12 2018)

Paul Mautner Masters Men 60+ 8 / 10

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe (Nov 5 2017)

Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 52 / 57

Corvallis Cross Classic (Nov 4 2017)

Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 11 / 13

GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 28 2017)

Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 23 / 28

CrossWord CX Challenge (Oct 21 2017)

Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 15 / 19

GPCM: Washougal CX (Oct 14 2017)

Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 18 / 28

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 8 2017)

Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 53 / 67

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 7 2017)

Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 57 / 78

GPCM: Heiser Farm CX (Sep 30 2017)

Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 36 / 40

GPCM: NINKROSSI (Sep 23 2017)

Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 35 / 46

Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 29 2016)

Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 9 / 22
Paul Mautner Singlespeed 11 / 13

US Open of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Eric Fossell Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 13 / 30

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #4 (Oct 16 2016)

Paul Mautner Singlespeed 45 / 62

US Open of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Eric Fossell Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 19 / 47

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 48 / 71

Cross of The North Day 3 (Oct 9 2016)

Eric Fossell Men SM Open 8 / 22

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #1 (Oct 8 2016)

Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 61 / 83

Cross of The North Day 2 (Oct 8 2016)

Eric Fossell Men SM Open 9 / 31

Cross of The North Day 1 (Oct 7 2016)

Eric Fossell Men SM Open 16 / 29

Back 2 Basics Cyclocross #6 (Sep 28 2016)

Kate Fossell B Women 3 / 22

Battle at Barlow (Sep 25 2016)

Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 23 / 37

Harlow Recovery CX Race (Sep 25 2016)

Eric Fossell Men A 2 / 5

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Curtis Heideman Men Masters 35+ Cat4 12 / 61

Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi (Sep 24 2016)

Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 29 / 48

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Curtis Heideman Men Masters 35+ Cat4 13 / 54

Back 2 Basics Cyclocross #5 (Sep 21 2016)

Kate Fossell B Women 5 / 20

Primalpalooza (Sep 18 2016)

Eric Fossell Men SM Open 8 / 21

Cyclo X Valmont (Sep 17 2016)

Eric Fossell Men SM OPEN 18 / 47

Corn Cross (Sep 11 2016)

Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 18 / 23

Cyclo X Rueter Hess (Sep 10 2016)

Eric Fossell Men SM OPEN 7 / 16

GP Het Meer CX (Sep 10 2016)

Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 34 / 53

GP David Douglas CX (Sep 3 2016)

Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 35 / 55

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

Eric Fossell Men Industry 4 / 81

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

Eric Fossell Men Singlespeed 11 / 133

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Eric Fossell Men Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 54

SOCO Castle Rock Day 2 (Dec 20 2015)

Eric Fossell Men SM Open 14 / 38

SOCO Castle Rock Day 1 (Dec 19 2015)

Eric Fossell Men Single Speed 10 / 41

SOCO - Littleton (Dec 12 2015)

Eric Fossell Men SM Open 7 / 33

SOCO - Parker Cross (Nov 28 2015)

Eric Fossell Men SM Open 8 / 24

Psycho Cross Series (Nov 28 2015)

Paul Mautner Masters Men 50+ 10 / 14

Kruger's Crossing CX (Nov 22 2015)

Todd Foreman-kinder Clydesdale 12 / 14
Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 14 / 27

Cyclo X Louisville (Nov 21 2015)

Eric Fossell Men SM Open 11 / 33

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day Two (Nov 15 2015)

Todd Foreman-kinder Clydesdale 30 / 40
Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 41 / 58

Cyclo X Sienna Lake (Nov 14 2015)

Eric Fossell Men SM Open 12 / 41

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day One (Nov 14 2015)

Todd Foreman-kinder Singlespeed 73 / 79
Todd Foreman-kinder Clydesdale 34 / 38
Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 46 / 60

Cyclo X Interlocken (Nov 7 2015)

Eric Fossell Men SM Open 8 / 30

Corvallis Cross Classic (Nov 7 2015)

Paul Mautner Masters Men 50+ 7 / 10

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park (Oct 31 2015)

Paul Mautner Masters A/B 50+ 4 / 5

Schoolyard Cross (Oct 31 2015)

Eric Fossell Men SM Open 4 / 18

Psycho Cross Series #3 (Oct 25 2015)

Paul Mautner Masters Men 50+ 8 / 12

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Oct 24 2015)

Eric Fossell Men SM Open 7 / 24

US Open of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Eric Fossell Men Single Speed 4 / 39

US Open of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Eric Fossell Men Single Speed 6 / 47

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks (Oct 17 2015)

Todd Foreman-kinder Clydesdale 6 / 7
Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 24 / 34

Cross of the North Day 3 (Oct 11 2015)

Eric Fossell Men SM Open 14 / 25

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 10 2015)

Todd Foreman-kinder Clydesdale 35 / 37

Cross of the North Day 2 (Oct 10 2015)

Eric Fossell Men Single Speed 7 / 19
Eric Fossell Men SM Open 19 / 31

Cross of the North Day 1 (Oct 9 2015)

Eric Fossell Men SM Open 19 / 38

Primalpalooza (Oct 4 2015)

Eric Fossell Men SM Open 18 / 27

Amy D Foundation Breaking Barriers (Oct 3 2015)

Eric Fossell Men SM Open 18 / 34

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #5 (Sep 29 2015)

Todd Foreman-kinder Singlespeed 30 / 34

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Sep 22 2015)

Todd Foreman-kinder Singlespeed 26 / 29

Hop Cross at Rogue Farms (Sep 20 2015)

Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 7 / 10

Cyclo X Valmont (Sep 19 2015)

Eric Fossell Men SM Open 31 / 44

GPRM 2015: DDCX (Sep 5 2015)

Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 31 / 39

Santa Cross (Dec 6 2014)

Paul Mautner Masters Men 50+ 3 / 18

Kruger's Crossing CX (Nov 23 2014)

Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 15 / 43

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 9 2014)

Todd Foreman-kinder Clydesdale 43 / 47

OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm (Nov 8 2014)

Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 24 / 33

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 2 2014)

Todd Foreman-kinder Clydesdale 20 / 29
Stephen Mcdade Masters 35+ B 74 / 92

Sandy/Boring Corn Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Paul Mautner Masters Men 50+ 7 / 13

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Nov 1 2014)

Todd Foreman-kinder Singlespeed 76 / 82
Stephen Mcdade Category B 50 / 56

Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds (Oct 26 2014)

Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 28 / 74

Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 19 2014)

Todd Foreman-kinder Singlespeed 87 / 98
Jamie Fitzgerald Clydesdale 32 / 60
Jamie Fitzgerald Masters 35+ C 162 / 168
Stephen Mcdade Masters 35+ B 113 / 133

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks (Oct 18 2014)

Paul Mautner Masters Men 50+ 8 / 13

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 12 2014)

Stephen Mcdade Masters 35+ B 106 / 119
Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 43 / 74

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 11 2014)

Todd Foreman-kinder Singlespeed 72 / 78
Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 57 / 74

Psycho Cross Series #3 (Oct 5 2014)

Paul Mautner Masters Men 50+ 6 / 9

GPRT: Ninkrossi (Sep 27 2014)

Todd Foreman-kinder Clydesdale 12 / 12
Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 22 / 44

GPRT: Zaaldercross (Sep 20 2014)

Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 36 / 47

GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 13 2014)

Stephen Mcdade Masters 35+ A 18 / 30
Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 23 / 37

Fazio Farms (Sep 7 2014)

Todd Foreman-kinder Clydesdale 5 / 6

Psycho Cross Series (Sep 6 2014)

Paul Mautner Masters Men 50+ 4 / 5

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX (Nov 23 2013)

Paul Mautner Master Men B/C 50+ 4 / 8

Psycho Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Paul Mautner Masters Men 50+ 6 / 9

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX (Nov 9 2013)

Paul Mautner Master Men B/C 50+ 3 / 9

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Oct 19 2013)

Paul Mautner Master 50+ 10 / 19

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 6 2013)

Jamie Fitzgerald Clydesdale 35 / 51

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 5 2013)

Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 14 / 28

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi (Sep 28 2013)

Paul Mautner Master 50+ 35 / 42

Twilight Cyclocross Series #4 (Sep 23 2013)

Paul Mautner Men Masters 50+ 6 / 8

Twilight Cyclocross Series #3 (Sep 16 2013)

Paul Mautner Men Masters 50+ 6 / 9

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 14 2013)

Paul Mautner Master 50+ 19 / 36

Twilight Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 9 2013)

Paul Mautner Masters Men 50+ 6 / 8

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Dec 12 2010)

Alice Pennington Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 14 / 97
Tina Brubaker Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 55 / 97
Megan Chinburg Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 62 / 97

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 11 2010)

Mark Duff Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 120 / 151

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 9 2010)

Elise Huggins Women Open Master 40-44 28 / 45

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)

Heidi Swift Cat B/Beginner Women 3 / 22

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

Heidi Swift Cat B Women 6 / 24

OBRA CCX Championship (Nov 20 2010)

Elise Huggins Masters Women 35+ A 12 / 19
Megan Chinburg Women A 5 / 13

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Megan Chinburg Women A 18 / 22
Susan Peithman Women A 21 / 22
Elise Huggins Masters Women 35+ A 10 / 22

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Erica Loder Beginner Women 26 / 85
Megan Chinburg Women A 6 / 21
Susan Peithman Women A 16 / 21
Elise Huggins Masters Women 35+ A 13 / 19

Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards (Nov 6 2010)

Susan Peithman Women A 1 / 3

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

Elise Huggins Women B 1 / 46
Megan Chinburg Women A 5 / 16
Susan Peithman Women A 16 / 16

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

Megan Chinburg Women A 7 / 20
Susan Peithman Women A 20 / 20

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 27 2010)

Alice Pennington Women A 1 / 8

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Elise Huggins Women B 1 / 58
Erica Loder Beginner Women 22 / 79
Megan Chinburg Women A 9 / 18

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 20 2010)

Mark Duff Singlespeed 27 / 44

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

Susan Peithman Women B 4 / 52
Stephanie Chase Women B 8 / 52
Megan Chinburg Women A 13 / 19

Ninkrossi CX (Oct 16 2010)

Susan Peithman Women B 2 / 17
Stephanie Chase Women B 4 / 17

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 13 2010)

Mark Duff Singlespeed (Monogomists) 30 / 49
Susan Peithman Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) 21 / 33
Alice Pennington Cat A Women (Speeddaters Women) 1 / 9

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Elise Huggins Women B 4 / 40
Erica Loder Beginner Women 23 / 49
Megan Chinburg Women A 8 / 22

Heiser Farm Cyclocross (Oct 9 2010)

Megan Chinburg Women A 3 / 4

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Oct 6 2010)

Erica Loder Beginner Women (First Date Women) 17 / 41
Alice Pennington Cat A Women (Speeddaters Women) 1 / 16
Megan Chinburg Cat A Women (Speeddaters Women) 5 / 16

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Elise Huggins Women B 3 / 68
Susan Peithman Women B 6 / 68
Stephanie Chase Women B 19 / 68
Virginia Pederson Women B 39 / 68
Erica Loder Beginner Women 56 / 106
Tina Brubaker Women A 6 / 27
Jennifer Schweitzer Women A 27 / 27

David Douglas CX (Oct 2 2010)

Susan Peithman Women B 5 / 9

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 29 2010)

Stephanie Chase Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) 9 / 41
Susan Peithman Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) 13 / 41
Alice Pennington Cat A Women (Speeddaters Women) 1 / 15

Battle at Barlow (Sep 26 2010)

Stephanie Chase Women B 7 / 22

Crossaflixion Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Teri Sheasby Women Cat A 2 / 3

Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Tina Brubaker Elite women 18 / 21

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 19 2010)

Susan Peithman Women B 1 / 14
Elise Huggins Women B 3 / 14

Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 18 2010)

Susan Peithman Women B 2 / 13

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Mark Duff Men Master 40-44 76 / 155

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

Stephanie Chase Women - B 27 / 40

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Heidi Swift Cat B Women 29 / 33

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Stephanie Chase Cat B Women 8 / 39
Heidi Swift Cat B Women 35 / 39

BASP #4 Golden Gate Park (Nov 29 2009)

Heidi Swift B Women 19 / 23

Kruger's Crossing CCX (Nov 22 2009)

Alice Pennington Women A 2 / 12

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)

Stephanie Chase Women B 13 / 44
Alice Pennington Women A 3 / 19

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Elise Huggins Women B 21 / 52
Heidi Swift Women B 37 / 52
Alice Pennington Women A 4 / 28

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 1 2009)

Stephanie Chase Women B 8 / 40
Elise Huggins Women B 9 / 40
Heidi Swift Women B 30 / 40
Alice Pennington Women A 10 / 21

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 31 2009)

Heidi Swift Women B 39 / 40
Alice Pennington Women A 1 / 18

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

Stephanie Chase Women B 13 / 50
Elise Huggins Women B 18 / 50
Heidi Swift Women B 26 / 50
Susan Pietham Women B 48 / 50
Alice Pennington Women A 2 / 18

Willamette Valley Cross Series (Oct 24 2009)

Heidi Swift Women B 6 / 16
Susan Peithman Women B 7 / 16

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 14 2009)

Alice Pennington Women A 1 / 5
Stephanie Chase Women B 17 / 28

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Elise Huggins Women B 7 / 56
Stephanie Chase Women B 10 / 56
Susan Peithman Women B 23 / 56
Heidi Swift Women B 25 / 56
Alice Pennington Women A 3 / 23

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 7 2009)

Alice Pennington Women A 1 / 7
Stephanie Chase Women B 3 / 27

Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 4 2009)

Jon Hernandez Cat 3 Men 10 / 41

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Elise Huggins Women B 10 / 53
Susan Peithman Women B 24 / 53
Alice Pennington Women A 2 / 25

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 30 2009)

Alice Pennington Women A 1 / 6
Stephanie Chase Women B 4 / 22
Elise Huggins Women B 7 / 22
Heidi Swift Women B 13 / 22
Susan Peithman Women B 17 / 22

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2009)

Alice Pennington Women A 1 / 10

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 23 2009)

Alice Pennington Women A 1 / 3
Stephanie Chase Women B 9 / 24

Rad Racing GP (Sep 20 2009)

Alice Pennington Elite Women 8 / 22

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 20 2009)

Heather Wills Senior Women A 3 / 4

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)

Heather Gundersen Master Women 35+ 2 / 33
Jon Hernandez Men 3 53 / 80

Pain on the Peak (Sep 12 2009)

Heather Wills Women A 8 / 8

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Susan Peithman Women B 14 / 19

Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Susan Peithman Women B 19 / 51
Carolyn Goodbrake Women B 40 / 51

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 9 2008)

Carolyn Goodbrake Women B 18 / 45

Battlecreek Cross (Nov 8 2008)

Rebecka Hartkop Women A 1 / 3

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 2 2008)

Carolyn Goodbrake Women B 36 / 45

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 19 2008)

Carolyn Goodbrake Women B 26 / 38

Psycho Cross #2 (Oct 18 2008)

Rebecka Hartkop Women A 3 / 4

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 5 2008)

Susan Peithman Women B 36 / 49

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2008)

Susan Peithman Women B 13 / 18

Hood River Double Cross #2 (Sep 21 2008)

Susan Peithman Women B 11 / 17

Hood River Double Cross #1 (Sep 20 2008)

Susan Peithman Women B 12 / 16

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 14 2008)

Susan Peithman Wmn B 7 / 8

Pain on the Peak (Sep 13 2008)

Susan Peithman Women B 8 / 8