Log In

Team Overview: Word-RCB

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 20 2011)

Eric Lanners Masters 35+ A 9 / 19

GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho (Nov 19 2011)

Danni Bernardini Junior Women 17-18 5 / 5
Kent Ross Junior Men 15-16 8 / 21
Dey shaun Lee Junior Men 15-16 18 / 21
Eric Lanners Masters 35+ A 11 / 17
Willy Campbell Junior Men 10-12 12 / 13

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Eric Lanners Masters 35+ A 21 / 69
Dey shaun Lee Junior Men 23 / 44
Luca Mallon Junior Men 25 / 44

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Eric Lanners Masters 35+ A 26 / 48
Kent Ross Junior Men 11 / 73
Noah Beggs Junior Men 33 / 73

Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield (Nov 5 2011)

Eric Lanners Masters 35+ A 11 / 11
Kent Ross Junior 1 / 14
Keegan O'neill Junior 2 / 14
Luca Mallon Junior 5 / 14
Danielle Bernadinni Junior 11 / 14
Dey shaun Lee Junior 14 / 14

Cross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Eric Lanners Masters 35+ A 21 / 58
Kent Ross Junior Men 8 / 34

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Kent Ross Junior Men 15-16 5 / 12
Eric Lanners Masters 35+ A 43 / 78

Blind Date #5 (Oct 26 2011)

Jake Hansen Men A 5 / 7
Kent Ross Men C 9 / 32
Kent Ross Junior U 18 4 / 9
Csaba Kormendy Masters Men 40+ 10 / 11
Noah Beggs Junior U 14 3 / 15
Santo Mallon Junior U 14 10 / 15

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Eric Lanners Masters 35+ A 34 / 67
Kent Ross Junior Men 5 / 37
Luca Mallon Junior Men 21 / 37

GPMC: Het Meer CX Race (Oct 22 2011)

Eric Lanners Masters 35+ A 10 / 21

Blind Date #4 (Oct 19 2011)

Kent Ross Junior U 18 10 / 10
Csaba Kormendy Masters Men 40+ 11 / 14

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 16 2011)

Csaba Kormendy Masters 35+ C 89 / 197
Eric Lanners Masters 35+ A 41 / 78
Kent Ross Junior Men 11 / 59
Dey shaun Lee Junior Men 29 / 59
Luca Mallon Junior Men 33 / 59
Keegan O'neill Junior Men 58 / 59
Santo Mallon Junior Men 59 / 59

GPMC: Ninkrossi (Oct 15 2011)

Eric Lanners Masters 35+ A 10 / 25
Kent Ross Junior Men 6 / 17

Blind Date #3 (Oct 12 2011)

Danni Bernardini Junior Women U 18 6 / 7
Kent Ross Men C 5 / 30
Kent Ross Junior U 18 2 / 8
Csaba Kormendy Masters Men 40+ 12 / 16
Santo Mallon Junior U 14 7 / 16
Noah Beggs Junior U 14 11 / 16

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Eric Lanners Masters 35+ A 37 / 61
Kent Ross Junior Men 4 / 30
Naiqwan Pelman Junior Men 10 / 30
Dey shaun Lee Junior Men 14 / 30
Luca Mallon Junior Men 19 / 30

GPMC: Heiser CX (Oct 8 2011)

Keegan O'neill Junior Men 13-14 6 / 16
Kent Ross Junior Men 15-16 4 / 18
Naiqwan Pelman Junior Men 15-16 5 / 18
Eric Lanners Masters 35+ A 16 / 27

Blind Date #2 (Oct 5 2011)

Csaba Kormendy Masters Men 40+ 9 / 9

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Eric Lanners Masters 35+ A 43 / 84
Santo Mallon Junior Men 44 / 44

Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 1 2011)

Csaba Kormendy Masters 35+ C 10 / 18
Kent Ross Junior Men 2 / 14
Luca Mallon Junior Men 5 / 14
Danni Bernardini Junior Men 8 / 14
Santo Mallon Junior Men 9 / 14
Benjamin Barber Beginner Men 13 / 13

Blind Date #1 (Sep 28 2011)

Csaba Kormendy Masters Men 40+ 11 / 12
Santo Mallon Junior U 14 8 / 14

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2011)

Eric Lanners Masters 35+ A 18 / 36
Luca Mallon Junior Men 10 / 19
Santo Mallon Junior Men 16 / 19

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 18 2011)

Csaba Kormendy Masters 35+ C 5 / 48
Joe Saloon Masters 35+ C 38 / 48
Eric Lanners Masters 35+ A 19 / 32
Naiqwan Pelman Jr Men 4 / 42
Keegan O'neill Jr Men 24 / 42

GPMC: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 17 2011)

Eric Lanners Masters 35+ A 16 / 26

Pain and Suffer'n CX (Sep 11 2011)

Eric Lanners Masters 35+ A 10 / 12

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)

Isaac Potoczny-jones Cat B 60 / 68
Mielle Blomberg Masters Women 3 / 15

USGP Portland Cup Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Greg O\'brien Men Master 45+ 45-99 31 / 65

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

Mielle Blomberg Masters Women 7 / 17

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Csaba Kormendy Masters 35+ C 26 / 89
Mielle Blomberg Masters Women 35+ A 3 / 7

OBRA CCX Championship (Nov 20 2010)

Dey shaun Lee Junior Men 15-16 11 / 20
Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ B 4 / 37
Mielle Blomberg Masters Women 35+ A 10 / 19
Stephen Bedford Category A 16 / 28
Jake Hansen Category A 20 / 28
Keegan O'neill Junior Men 13-14 8 / 10
Csaba Kormendy Masters 35+ C 6 / 34

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ B 23 / 95
Csaba Kormendy Masters 35+ C 44 / 154
Dave Wingard Masters 35+ C 94 / 154
Eric Lanners Masters 35+ A 32 / 46
Sarah Hunter Women B 38 / 40
Michael Mann Masters 50+ 24 / 64
Mielle Blomberg Masters Women 35+ A 11 / 22

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ B 43 / 100
Csaba Kormendy Masters 35+ C 94 / 178
Dave Wingard Masters 35+ C 141 / 178
Eric Lanners Masters 35+ A 26 / 52
Sarah Hunter Women B 28 / 43
Esteban Vasquez Junior Men 24 / 76
Keegan O'neill Junior Men 57 / 76
Andy Letourneau Category B 53 / 65
Michael Mann Masters 50+ 17 / 69
Mielle Blomberg Masters Women 35+ A 8 / 19

Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards (Nov 6 2010)

Csaba Kormendy Masters 35+ C 2 / 22
Eric Lanners Masters 35+ A 9 / 9
Keegan O'neill Junior Men 4 / 7
Mielle Blomberg Masters Women 35+ A 3 / 5

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ B 6 / 60
Eric Lanners Masters 35+ A 20 / 26
Sarah Hunter Women B 37 / 46
Keegan O'neill Junior Men 15 / 20
Andy Letourneau Category B 29 / 65
Mielle Blomberg Masters Women 35+ A 4 / 16

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

Eric Lanners Masters 35+ A 29 / 41
Sarah Hunter Women B 35 / 39
Keegan O'neill Junior Men 15 / 24
Andy Letourneau Category B 26 / 61
Mielle Blomberg Masters Women 35+ A 8 / 19

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 27 2010)

Mielle Blomberg Women A 4 / 8
Sarah Hunter Women B 18 / 20
Csaba Kormendy Masters 35+ C 7 / 58

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ B 14 / 107
Jeffrey Gerwing Masters 35+ B 69 / 107
Dave Wingard Masters 35+ C 98 / 203
Eric Lanners Masters 35+ A 54 / 54
Sarah Hunter Women B 44 / 58
Andy Letourneau Category B 40 / 88
Esteban Vasquez Junior Men 26 / 73
Dey shaun Lee Junior Men 34 / 73
Keegan O'neill Junior Men 36 / 73
Michael Mann Masters 50+ 36 / 71
Mielle Blomberg Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 20

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 20 2010)

Mielle Blomberg Women A 6 / 10
Sarah Hunter Women B 24 / 25
Csaba Kormendy Masters 35+ C 17 / 84

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

Mielle Blomberg Masters Women 35+A 12 / 17
Dey shaun Lee Junior Men 15 / 29
Keegan O'neill Junior Men 19 / 29
Andy Letourneau Category B 58 / 96
Eric Lanners Masters 35+ A 30 / 57
Dave Wingard Master 35+ C 85 / 177
Michael Mann Master 50+ 22 / 71
Sarah Hunter Women B 51 / 52
Greg O'Brien Master 35+ B 23 / 97

Psycho Cross (Oct 16 2010)

Dey shaun Lee Junior Male 15/16 8 / 9
Keegan O'neill Junior Male 13/14 3 / 6

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 13 2010)

Csaba Kormendy Masters 35+ C (Still on the Market) 20 / 71
Sarah Hunter Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) 28 / 33
Mielle Blomberg Cat A Women (Speeddaters Women) 4 / 9

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Dave Wingard Masters 35+ C 89 / 149
Eric Lanners Masters 35+ A 34 / 56
Sarah Hunter Women B 32 / 40
Andy Letourneau Category B 47 / 89
Isaac Potoczny-jones Category C 30 / 94
Michael Mann Masters 50+ 30 / 63
Mielle Blomberg Masters Women 35+ A 6 / 17

Heiser Farm Cyclocross (Oct 9 2010)

Esteban Vasquez Junior Men 17+ 10 / 16
Isabel Ford Junior Women 17+ 2 / 4
Csaba Kormendy Master 35+ C 7 / 25
Greg O'Brien Master 35+ B 6 / 19
Keegan O'neill Junior Men 13-14 5 / 9

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Oct 6 2010)

Sarah Hunter Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) 30 / 38
Csaba Kormendy Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) 33 / 81
Mielle Blomberg Cat A Women (Speeddaters Women) 13 / 16

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ B 10 / 131
Jeffrey Gerwing Masters 35+ B 71 / 131
Csaba Kormendy Masters 35+ C 81 / 212
Dave Wingard Masters 35+ C 124 / 212
Eric Lanners Masters 35+ A 44 / 71
Sarah Hunter Women B 51 / 68
Catherine Cooper Women B 53 / 68
Esteban Vasquez Junior Men 21 / 41
Keegan O'neill Junior Men 24 / 41
Andy Letourneau Category B 62 / 117
Sharon Schulz Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 32
Jesse Fairbank Clydesdale 39 / 65
Michael Mann Masters 50+ 41 / 84
Bob Williams Masters 50+ 44 / 84
Mielle Blomberg Masters Women 35+ A 11 / 23

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 29 2010)

Sarah Hunter Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) 30 / 41
Csaba Kormendy Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) 39 / 85
Dave Wingard Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) 53 / 85

Battle at Barlow (Sep 26 2010)

Dave Wingard Masters 35+ C 87 / 111
Sarah Hunter Women B 15 / 22
Catherine Cooper Women B 17 / 22
Eric Lanners Master 35+ B 1 / 73
Greg O'Brien Master 35+ B 14 / 73
Mielle Blomberg Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 14
Isaac Potoczny-jones Category C 14 / 53

Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series (Sep 25 2010)

Dey shaun Lee Boys 15-16 13 / 20
Esteban Vasquet Boys 17-18 13 / 16
Keegan O'neill Boys 13-14 2 / 13
Keegan O'neill Boys 13-14 13 / 13

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 19 2010)

Esteban Vasquet Jr Men 17+ 10 / 14
Eric Lanners Masters 35+ B 2 / 46
Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ B 14 / 46
Jeffrey Gerwing Masters 35+ B 27 / 46
Dave Wingard Masters 35+ C 49 / 55
Dey shaun Lee Jr Men 15-16 10 / 16
Benjamin Barber Category B 29 / 29
Isaac Potoczny-jones Category C 15 / 31
Keegan O'neil Jr Mrn 13-14 5 / 13
Keegan O'neil Jr Mrn 13-14 13 / 13

Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 18 2010)

Eric Lanners Masters 35+ B 2 / 44
Mielle Blomberg Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 11

Pain+Suffer'n (Sep 12 2010)

Isaac Potoczny-jones Cat C Men 8 / 25
Sarah Hunter Women B 13 / 14
Eric Lanners Master 35+ B 3 / 24
Mielle Blomberg Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 7

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Eric Lanners Men Master 35-39 104 / 145

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

Eric Lanners Men - B - 30-39 31 / 90

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Greg O'Brien Master Men 45+ 75 / 93

USGP #7 Masters 35+ (Dec 5 2009)

Eric Lanners Masters 35+ 84 / 98

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Greg O'Brien Master Men 45+ 92 / 106

Kruger's Crossing CCX (Nov 22 2009)

Csaba Kormendy Masters 35+ C 37 / 96
Dave Wingard Masters 35+ C 56 / 96
Naiqwan Pelman Junior Men 5 / 21
Dey shaun Lee Junior Men 10 / 21
Marquell Brown Junior Men 17 / 21
Eric Lanners Masters 35+ B 1 / 48
Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ B 2 / 48
Stephen Bedford Category B 33 / 41
Aubrey Edwards Category C 40 / 68

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)

Naiqwan Pelman Junior Men 9 / 36
Dey shaun Lee Junior Men 12 / 36
Marquell Brown Junior Men 26 / 36
Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ B 3 / 76
Eric Lanners Masters 35+ B 6 / 76
Jeffery Gerwing Masters 35+ B 71 / 76
Aubrey Edwards Category C 87 / 105

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Naiqwan Pelman Junior Men 7 / 32
Dey shaun Lee Junior Men 13 / 32
Eric Lanners Masters 35+ B 5 / 101
Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ B 8 / 101
Aubrey Edwards Category C 62 / 125
Cameron Duff Category C 69 / 125

OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series (Nov 7 2009)

Eric Lanners Men Master B 6 / 35
Greg O'Brien Men Master B 11 / 35
Jake Hansen Men Cat B 1 / 36

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 1 2009)

Naiqwan Pelman Junior Men 5 / 22
Dey shaun Lee Junior Men 8 / 22
Eric Lanners Masters 35+ B 14 / 64
Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ B 20 / 64

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 31 2009)

Eric Lanners Masters 35+ B 7 / 73

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

Dey shaun Lee Junior Men 14 / 35
Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ B 34 / 115
Eric Lanners Masters 35+ B 55 / 115

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 14 2009)

Csaba Kormendy Men C 36 / 118

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Dave Wingard Masters 35+ C 83 / 167
Naiqwan Pelman Junior Men 5 / 26
Eric Lanners Masters 35+ B 20 / 107
Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ B 34 / 107
Jeffery Gerwing Masters 35+ B 40 / 107

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 7 2009)

Csaba Kormendy Men C 60 / 121

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Csaba Kormendy Masters 35+ C 47 / 189
Dave Wingard Masters 35+ C 82 / 189
Naiqwan Pelman Junior Men 6 / 42
Dey shaun Lee Junior Men 15 / 42
Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ B 25 / 126
Eric Lanners Masters 35+ B 36 / 126
Jeffery Gerwing Masters 35+ B 121 / 126

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 30 2009)

Csaba Kormendy Men C 109 / 138

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2009)

Eric Lanners Master 6 / 56
Greg O'Brien Master 16 / 56
Jeffery Gerwing Master 55 / 56
Naiqwan Dellman Junior Men 5 / 13
Dey shaun Lee Junior Men 6 / 13
Marquel Brown Junior Men 8 / 13
Dave Wingard Master C 56 / 86

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 23 2009)

Csaba Kormendy Men C 35 / 104

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 20 2009)

Eric Lanners Master Men B 2 / 33

Hood River Double Cross (Sep 19 2009)

Dave Wingard Master Men C 27 / 41
Greg O'Brien Master Men B 3 / 31
Eric Lanners Master Men B 9 / 31

Pain on the Peak (Sep 12 2009)

Jake Hansen Men B 3 / 24
Dey shaun Lee Junior Men 8 / 8
Eric Lanners Master B 5 / 31
Greg O'Brien Master B 13 / 31
Dave Wingard Masters C 33 / 49

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 7 2008)

Fergus Kinnell Single Speed 56 / 63
Greg O'Brien Category B 35 / 83

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 6 2008)

Fergus Kinnell Single Speed 52 / 60

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Fergus Kinnell Masters 35+ C 51 / 78
Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ B 5 / 31

Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ B 14 / 90
Michael Mann Masters 35+ B 29 / 90
Jeffrey Gerwing Masters 35+ B 33 / 90
Fergus Kinnell Masters 35+ C 110 / 146
Michael Risner Masters 35+ A 23 / 45
Fergus Kinnell Singlespeed 91 / 104
Trevor Spahr Category B 21 / 95

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 9 2008)

Csaba Kormendy Masters 35+ C 69 / 160
Michael Risner Masters 35+ A 26 / 52
Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ B 27 / 91
Michael Mann Masters 35+ B 60 / 91
Trevor Spahr Category B 25 / 88

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 2 2008)

Fergus Kinnell Masters 35+ C 112 / 159
Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ B 32 / 84
Michael Mann Masters 35+ B 60 / 84
Jeffrey Gerwing Masters 35+ B 81 / 84
Trevor Spahr Category B 14 / 98

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2008)

Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ B 12 / 56
Michael Mann Masters 35+ B 37 / 56
Fergus Kinnell Masters 35+ C 34 / 63

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 19 2008)

Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ B 25 / 92
Fergus Kinnell Masters 35+ C 74 / 126
Michael Risner Masters 35+ A 41 / 63
Trevor Spahr Category B 25 / 96

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 5 2008)

Michael Risner Masters 35+ A 43 / 73
Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ B 33 / 112
Jeffrey Gerwing Masters 35+ B 42 / 112
Michael Mann Masters 35+ B 79 / 112
Csaba Kormendy Master 35+ C 25 / 153
Fergus Kinnell Master 35+ C 98 / 153
Trevor Spahr Beginner Men CCX 1 / 147

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2008)

Csaba Kormendy Masters 35+ C 30 / 74
Jeffrey Gerwing Masters 35+ B 18 / 63
Michael Mann Masters 35+ B 20 / 63
Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ B 35 / 63
Fergus Kinnell Masters 35+ B 56 / 63

Hood River Double Cross #2 (Sep 21 2008)

Csaba Kormendy Mst C 15 / 40

Hood River Double Cross #1 (Sep 20 2008)

Paris Hynes Beg Men CCX 10 / 11
Ariel Embree Beg Men CCX 11 / 11
Greg O'Brien Mst B 35+ 11 / 28

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 14 2008)

Michael Mann Mst B 35 25 / 37
Greg O'Brien Mst B 35 36 / 37
Fergus Kinnell Mst C 35 23 / 40
Csaba Kormendy Mst C 35 37 / 40

Pain on the Peak (Sep 13 2008)

Michael Risner Mst Men A 16 / 23

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 7 2008)

Dave Wingard Mst C 35 16 / 55
Csaba Kormendy Mst C 35 24 / 55
Fergus Kinnell Mst C 35 32 / 55

USGP Toyota Portland Cup Day Two (Dec 2 2007)

Chris Sautter Masters 35+ 73 45 / 69

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

Chris Sautter Masters 35+ 92 47 / 90
Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ 92 80 / 90
Michael Risner B Men 114 36 / 101
Michael Mann B Men 114 94 / 101

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 25 2007)

Greg O'Brien Mst B 35+ 6 / 43
Jeffrey Gerwing Mst B 35+ 8 / 43
Charlie Wicker Mst B 35+ 10 / 43
Michael Mann Mst B 35+ 33 / 43

Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro (Nov 18 2007)

Michael Risner Men B 13 / 73
Chris Sautter Mst Men A 32 / 46
Jeffrey Gerwing Mst B 35+ 24 / 73
Greg O'Brien Mst B 35+ 26 / 73
Charlie Wicker Mst B 35+ 39 / 73
Csaba Kormendy Mst B 35+ 58 / 73

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2007)

Michael Risner Men B 11 / 84
Darren Pennington Beg Men CCX 40 / 83
Greg O'Brien Mst B 35+ 13 / 84
Jeffrey Gerwing Mst B 35+ 14 / 84
Charlie Wicker Mst B 35+ 21 / 84
Anthony Ohotto Mst B 35+ 32 / 84
Csaba Kormendy Mst B 35+ 70 / 84

Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 4 2007)

Michael Risner Men B 14 / 75
Chris Sautter Mst Men A 25 / 49
Darren Pennington Beg Men CCX 35 / 74
Liliane Gerwing Women Beginner 45 / 46
Greg O'Brien Mst B 35+ 15 / 69
Anthony Ohotto Mst B 35+ 20 / 69
Charlie Wicker Mst B 35+ 30 / 69
Jeffrey Gerwing Mst B 35+ 32 / 69

Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 28 2007)

Michael Risner Men B 16 / 67
Darren Pennington Beg Men CCX 18 / 34
Anthony Ohotto Mst B 35+ 25 / 61

Cross Crusade - Rainier HS (Oct 21 2007)

Chris Sautter Mst Men A 22 / 40
Darren Pennington Beg Men CCX 37 / 75
Liliane Gerwing Women Beg 35 / 38
Greg O'Brien Mst B 35+ 24 / 72
Jeffrey Gerwing Mst B 35+ 38 / 72

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 14 2007)

Michael Risner Men B 32 / 77
Chris Sautter Mst Men A 32 / 46
Darren Pennington Beg Men CCX 45 / 104
Charlie Wicker Mst B 35+ 23 / 67
Jeffrey Gerwing Mst B 35+ 36 / 67
Greg O'Brien Mst B 35+ 67 / 67

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 7 2007)

Michael Risner Men B 29 / 90
Dave Wingard Beg MenCCX 36 / 131
Chris Sautter Mst Men A 54 / 58
Charlie Wicker Mst B 35+ 11 / 74
Greg O'Brien Mst B 35+ 13 / 74
Anthony Ohotto Mst B 35+ 32 / 74

Kruger's Kermesse (Sep 15 2007)

Jeffrey Gerwing Master B 3 / 28
Charlie Wicker Master B 7 / 28
Greg O'Brien Master B 20 / 28

Kruger's Crossing (Dec 3 2006)

Robert Sanders Men C 48 / 50
Greg O'Brien MASTER MEN C 35+ 10 / 53
Anthony Ohotto MASTER MEN B 35+ 3 / 29
Charlie Wicker MASTER MEN B 35+ 9 / 29

Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) (Nov 19 2006)

Chris Sautter Mst 35+ 46 / 83
Robert Sanders Men C 13 / 58
Greg O'Brien Mst C 19 / 73

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2006)

Robert Sanders Men C 19 / 51
Chris Sautter Mst B 35+ 3 / 62
Charlie Wicker Mst B 35+ 18 / 62
Anthony Ohotto Mst B 35+ 41 / 62

Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 5 2006)

Chris Sautter Mst B 35+ 12 / 53
Anthony Ohotto Mst B 35+ 15 / 53
Charlie Wicker Mst B 35+ 25 / 53
Robert Sanders Men C 18 / 65

Cross Crusade - Flying M (Oct 29 2006)

Chris Sautter Mst B 35+ 4 / 65
Charlie Wicker Mst B 35+ 25 / 65
Greg O'Brien Mst C 12 / 67

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 22 2006)

Charlie Wicker Sgl Spd 65 / 66
Charlie Wicker Mst B 35+ 6 / 73
Anthony Ohotto Mst B 35+ 13 / 73
Chris Sautter Mst B 35+ 15 / 73
Jeffrey Gerwing Mst C 9 / 80
Greg O'Brien Mst C 12 / 80
Robert Sanders Men C 19 / 73

Cross Crusade - Hillsboro Stadium (Oct 15 2006)

Chris Sautter Mst B 35+ 9 / 82
Greg O'Brien Mst C 9 / 93
Jeffrey Gerwing Mst C 19 / 93

Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX (Oct 8 2006)

Charlie Wicker Mst B 35+ 11 / 53
Anthony Ohotto Mst B 35+ 27 / 53
Greg O'Brien Mst C 10 / 49
Robert Sanders Men C 9 / 44

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 1 2006)

Chris Sautter Mst B 35+ 45 / 78
Jeffrey Gerwing Mst C 13 / 85
Charlie Wicker Single Speed 26 / 78

Hood River Cyclocross Classic (Sep 24 2006)

Greg O'Brien Masters Men C 2 / 31
Jeffrey Gerwing Masters Men C 28 / 31
Chris Sautter Masters B 35+ 1 / 31