Log In
2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals • Dec 12 2019 • Lakewood, WA
6.1
6
4.5
6
5.6
Possible Light Rain, 48 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6.1
Beers
6
Moisture
4.5
Accel
6
Tech
5.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Brunner University of Colorado Boulder 42:54
2 Calder Wood California Polytechnic-San Luis 44:58
3 Jack Tanner University of Colorado Boulder 45:26
4 Andrew Borden Castleton University 45:38
5 Sam Noel University of Vermont 46:09
6 Finnegan O'connor University of Vermont 46:24
7 Ryan Currie Oklahoma State University 46:42
8 Tayne Andrade Colorado State University 47:04
9 Jim Maddock Northwestern University 48:20
10 Harrison Winkel Western Washington University 48:47
11 Sterling Quinn University of Washington-Seattl 48:54
12 Justin Miller Purdue University 49:01
13 Seamus Oconnorwalker University of Iowa 49:14
14 Sebby Frimat Colorado State University 49:31
15 Patrick Frank University of Vermont 49:36
16 Clyde Sebastian Logue Dartmouth College 49:41
17 Stephen Schaefer Arizona State University 49:53
18 Jacob Lippert Northern Arizona University 50:35
19 John Noonan University of Arizona 50:49
20 Marco Ammatelli University of Washington-Seattl 50:50
21 Dylan Ogle University of Georgia 51:39
22 Joe Whalley University of Georgia 52:24
23 Connor Lake University of Georgia 52:48
24 Luuk Mackenzie Montana State University 52:48
25 Gabe Lavendel University of Vermont 55:07
26 Alexander Johnson Colorado State University 42:59
27 Rowan Crowley US Military Academy 43:14
28 Clay Allred University of Idaho 43:41
29 Max Munafo University of Vermont 43:50
30 Andrew Mergen US Military Academy 44:25
31 Thomas Hope Oregon State University 44:37
32 Xavier Koontz miller University of Vermont 45:32
33 Timothy Maley University of Arizona 46:13
34 Jack Nagla University of Iowa 46:19
35 Reid Schur University of Washington-Seattl 49:15
36 Brabdt Souvenir University of Idaho 49:50
37 Nathaniel Cassidy University of Vermont 52:32
38 Luke Knisley University of Vermont 58:28
DNF Ross Ellwood University of Colorado Boulder
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Wells FORM p/b IRC tires 46:51
2 Molly Cameron Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres 47:18
3 Weston Schempf SEAVS/Haymarket 48:39
4 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 49:06
5 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling 49:29
6 Brian Bressler HardentheHUPup.com 49:42
7 Schmitt Damian Deschutes Brewery 49:46
8 Adam Worobec 49:51
9 Mitchell Trux PDXTi p/b Elevator Coffee 49:56
10 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 50:20
11 Cory Bolen Team Eastside Cycles 50:45
12 Felipe Cantero gutierrez NATURAL GROCERS 51:02
13 Groblewski Pete Keller Rohrback 51:09
14 David Sheek SDG - Muscle Monster 51:28
15 Andrew Morrison Liquid Velo 51:39
16 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 51:45
17 Brian Myers HODALA! 52:01
18 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 52:22
19 Joseph Alachoyan Velosports Racing 52:23
20 Jess Parker Air Assurance 52:40
21 William E allen Feedback Sports Racing 52:55
22 Nicolas Turner 20/20 Fuel 53:02
23 Conrad Kornmann Slalom 53:26
24 Chad Cheeney Fort Lewis College Cycling 53:30
25 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 53:36
26 Justin Captis Deluxe Cycles 53:40
27 Alan Adams Team Rockford/Owenhouse 53:48
28 Kristopher Holden HOLDEN 53:52
29 Robert Lemaster Soundpony p/b Triad Bank 54:22
30 Colin Ferguson FANATIK BIKE COMPANY RACE TEAM 55:30
31 Chad Mckonly Knobbe Martens 55:44
32 Maison Chen SDBC powered by Spinergy p/b UC 56:37
33 Byron Breeden Mountain View Cycles 56:41
34 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 56:55
35 Jeff Bilodeau CBRE Racing 57:42
36 Jeff Cota Old Town Bicycle p/b Ritzman Co 57:44
37 George Lewis Team Bikenetic 58:06
38 Ryan Sudbury 58:14
39 Tyler Greathouse Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 58:32
40 Joshua Melanson 47:19
41 Robert Kennedy Apex Racing 47:19
42 Jason Hansen Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team 47:41
43 Justin Widlund form+data 47:49
44 Darrell Engel Long Tail Creative 47:57
45 Todd Tourville Taco Time NW 48:08
46 Jordan Boutilier Marys bicycle club 48:42
47 Brian Lafranchi Birdsong Brewing 49:47
48 Terry Ford San Diego Cyclocross SDCX 52:02
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Baker Touchstone Racing 47:27
2 Justin Robinson Santa Cruz Free Agent 48:20
3 Ian Tubbs AUDI 48:22
4 Kent Hammond PAA Cycling 49:42
5 Justin Morgan 49:47
6 Matt Davies Full Cycle Cyclocross Team 50:02
7 Eric Anderson TREK / BGI 50:06
8 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 50:18
9 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice P/B Wattie ink 50:54
10 James Birkenbuel MIGHTY CYCLING 50:57
11 Brian Aiken Feedback Sports 51:07
12 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice P/B Wattie Ink 51:14
13 Craig Mattern Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 51:28
14 Justin Thomas TCI Wealth Advisors 51:33
15 Jason Walker Set Coaching 51:39
16 Dan Schrad Pedal Racing 51:41
17 Westover Steve Keller Rohrback 51:56
18 Shadd Smith KCCX Elite Cyclocross Team 52:12
19 Calvin Spranger Broadmark Mt Si Racing 52:21
20 Paul Bonds SPCX pb RK Black 52:28
21 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 52:58
22 Brock Dickie 53:11
23 Joshua Burgel Bikeway Source 53:25
24 Kurt Schmid New England Devo p/b Cadence We 53:37
25 Barney Gill HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB 53:59
26 Kosa Trevor NA 54:00
27 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 54:00
28 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 54:00
29 Jason Gowans Audi Cycling 54:34
30 Zack Phillips PCP Racing 54:46
31 Steven Williams Nemesis 54:55
32 Mark Young Alki Rubicon 55:07
33 William Hendricks Mountain View Cycles 55:14
34 Brian Staby CX Nation 55:17
35 Robert Kane Bicycle Heaven / SACX 55:35
36 Anastasio Flores jr Team Trouble p/b Spokesman Bicy 55:39
37 Kyle Farrell Keller Rohrback Racing 55:55
38 Jonas Bakkane Egencia 56:01
39 Dan Plumb Letmeputittoyouthisway 56:05
40 Steven Robinson 56:05
41 Aaron Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing 56:27
42 Justin Heinen Taco Time NW 56:28
43 Duncan Mcintosh Hagens Berman Cycling 56:44
44 James Stull Chain Reaction Alaska / 9ZERO7 57:02
45 Pete Zlatnik Folsom Bike 57:14
46 Craig Snydal Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 57:20
47 Mark Freda Hotwire/ Alki Velo Club 57:25
48 Jay Henderson Team Hollywood Cycles THC* 57:37
49 Stewart Gray Contender Bicycles 57:43
50 Matthew Christiansen MOB Cycle Works - Primal Wear 57:47
51 Eric Takayama HUP United 58:01
52 Ewan Alexander Fount Cycling Guild 59:27
53 David Rosen Sage Titanium Factory Racing 47:58
54 Antony Fraij Sklar Masters Racing 48:08
55 Kaplan Ben Keller Rohrback 48:10
56 Roger Burton Egencia 48:11
57 Justin Hintz Rhythm Racing 48:21
58 Adam Vanarsdall 48:42
59 Guy Mackenzie GAS/Intrinsik 49:00
60 Jason Breitbarth Old School Industries Cycling T 49:14
61 Keith Heinzelman 2020fuel 49:23
62 Chad Eder Chinook Racing 49:27
63 Curt Dosier Knobbe Cycling 49:41
64 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo 50:02
65 Steven Moe Nemesis 50:57
66 Eric Kolve 51:43
67 Michael Ubezzi 54:26
68 Andrew Lamb Dyna Racing 54:58
DNF Ben Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
DNF Seth Bedwell Dyna Racing
DNF Terry Jordon Team Pay N' Take
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Don Myrah Ibis / Buy-Cell 38:25
2 Christopher Peck Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 38:51
3 Paul Bourcier TCNF.Legal p/b West End Bikes 39:17
4 Christoph Heinrich KUHL Cycling Team 39:46
5 Victor Sheldon 40:16
6 Omar Dickenson Sonic Boom Racing 40:43
7 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery CX Team 40:53
8 David Hildebrand Trek Cyclocross Collective 40:54
9 Todd Hoefer Family Cycling Center 40:59
10 Patrick J gallegos Full Cycle CX Team 41:09
11 Tim Faia Trek Bicycles 41:37
12 Chris Rodde Taco Time 41:39
13 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing 41:39
14 David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports 41:42
15 Mike Bonenberger TrainingPeaks 41:52
16 Andrew Wilcox MBW Racing 41:55
17 Doug Carlton Keller Rohrback 42:02
18 Brian Hludzinski Modern Market Racing p/b GR Cap 42:02
19 D Scott daubert Trek Cyclocross Collective 42:28
20 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling team 42:35
21 Derrick Saunders Colonels Bicycles / Smooth Ope 42:43
22 Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling Team 42:49
23 Pedro Deguzman Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 42:49
24 Ron Schmeer KR Cycling 43:05
25 Brij Lunine Team Trouble 43:05
26 Tim Brandvold Hollywood cycles 43:46
27 Douglas Turner Team Eastside Cycles 43:55
28 Greg Kauper Drop Bar Racing 43:55
29 Matt Lutz Project Echelon Racing 44:06
30 Chk W reg 44:14
31 Dee Patterson Catup.com 44:21
32 Nikos Mills Dropbar Racing 44:24
33 Tom Ryse Emde/School of Cross 44:25
34 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 44:26
35 Jon Gallagher One2Go Event Services/Rule 76 R 44:27
36 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo 44:28
37 Douglas Hudson Feedback Sports 44:29
38 Miles Keep Menlo Velo Cyclocross 44:46
39 Alec Duxbury KR Cycling 44:47
40 Randy Manion Audi Cycling Team 44:55
41 Mark Deresta Team Finger 45:12
42 Thom Alger Rooster Racing AZ 45:13
43 Matthew Mack Team Type 1 45:19
44 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 45:26
45 Mark Williams Flywheel 45:31
46 Bob Kruger Native 45:35
47 Matthew Oseto Audi 45:39
48 Nathan Webster Black Sheep Velo 45:41
49 Shawn Becker PenVelo Racing/Summit Bicycles 45:41
50 Jay Parkhill Team Roaring Mouse 45:44
51 Steve Hindman Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bikes 45:45
52 Peter Benarcik Five Ply Design 45:50
53 Rene Larro Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 45:54
54 Scott Lenaburg The Cycling House-Dirty Javelin 45:55
55 David Karman Hammer+Awl 45:58
56 LeRoi Smith Black Sheep Velo 46:00
57 Stringham Jack Dropbar Racing 46:02
58 Peter Schultz Team Bikenetic 46:02
59 John-Christian Flack Keller Rohrback Cycling 46:24
60 Peter Eby Alki Velo Hotwire Racing 46:28
61 Peter Avolio ESTE 46:39
62 Mark Rawlings Team Shifterpods 46:40
63 Matthew Fix 1st City Cycling Team 46:48
64 Evan Adams dfL 46:53
65 Pieter Mulier 46:57
66 John Melvin The Cycling House 47:06
67 Jeff Bookwalter Big Sky Bikes 47:14
68 Robert Uetrecht Webcyclery Racing 47:18
69 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 47:18
70 David Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 47:22
71 Casey Keen Sierra Endurance Sports 47:25
72 Mike Stevens TREK Mid-Atlantic Racing 47:36
73 Kelly Cline Philadelphia Ciclismo 47:41
74 John Vahlberg Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p 47:41
75 Brad Halstead Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 47:42
76 Patrick Hover Team USMES Chronos 47:56
77 Larry Steinberg 48:43
78 Trent Baker Missoula Bike Source 48:50
79 Karl Westenfelder Missoula Bike Source Racing 49:18
80 Mark Brooke Helena United Cycling 49:38
81 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 50:47
82 Mark Hollyhead Egencia 50:51
83 Shawn Daly ThirstyBear Cycling 38:57
84 Scott Robinson MIDSTATE 39:02
85 Dwight Smith Reedy Creek Cycles pb TCRC 39:11
86 Tony Labriola Indigenous Wheel Co. 39:13
87 Russ Morgenson RAD p/b CycleU 39:40
88 Miki Vuckovich Coureur Elite Cycling p/b Canyo 40:16
89 David Lawson Knobbe Martens IP Law 27:09
90 Zachary Wills NuGo Racing 29:31
91 Rodrigo Prudencio Team Audi 29:47
DNF Jonathan Castrodale HedonSpeed
DNF Richard Caramadre Kuhl Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 36   Cat 3: 39   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Cassan Rally Sport 39:16
2 Andy August Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 39:26
3 Emilio Cervantes 949 Racing 39:30
4 Gunnar Shogren Pathfinder Factory Racing p/b B 39:38
5 Doug Graver Ridge Cyclesport 39:55
6 Gannon Myall Canyon/Cal Giant/Enduro 40:05
7 Ralf Warmuth Team SRG 40:09
8 Steve Laurel Merlin Metal Works 40:25
9 Craig Undem RAD p/b Cycle U 40:44
10 Richard Mcclung Broadmark Capital 41:27
11 Christopher Berge A. Dugast USA 41:35
12 Jim Atkinson IBIS Buy Cell 42:00
13 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 42:15
14 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team - WA 42:17
15 Chris Wood Ravenna capital management 42:46
16 Barry Makarewicz Kuhl Cycling Team 42:57
17 Christopher Schmiedeke Team Shifterpods 43:16
18 Frank Smith Feedback Sports 43:22
19 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 43:25
20 Jerry De zutter 545 Velo 43:28
21 George Neffner Woodinville Bicycle 43:31
22 Matt Shelton dfL 43:32
23 John Mansell Rallysport 43:33
24 Mike Warren Velo Fratello 43:39
25 Eric Schehen Land Shark Bicycles 43:40
26 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop 44:08
27 Greg Gorrell Feedback Sports 44:16
28 Dale Plant KONA Bicycles 44:23
29 Ken Harmon 450 44:39
30 Robert Hamlin KUHL Cycling Team 44:53
31 Todd Anderson none 44:54
32 George Jackson iii Old Town Bicycles 45:16
33 Robert Dahlstrom Full Cycle 45:18
34 Todd Reedy 45:19
35 Steven Thorne BikeFlights 45:42
36 Daniel Funk Velo Club La Grange 46:09
37 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 46:20
38 Ron Huebner Launchpad Cycling 46:35
39 Wesley Toller 46:42
40 William Tietz Helena United Cycling 46:43
41 Steven Brady Old town bicycle 46:46
42 Jim Bergman Feedback Sports 46:53
43 Todd Dry Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old T 46:55
44 Tom Lamphier Vertical Earth 46:55
45 Robert Sonora Unattached 47:21
46 Tim Stack KUHL Cycling Team 47:27
47 Frank O'Brien 47:44
48 William Goritski rebound/tireless velo 47:48
49 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing Team 47:54
50 Jim Peot Egencia 48:17
51 David Turner Turnerbikesdotcom 48:38
52 Michael Burris Fell Swoop 48:43
53 Chris Olson PLANETARY CYCLES 48:50
54 Kenneth Salvail Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 48:51
55 Dave Showalter St Lukes Sports Medicine / Lost 49:10
56 Christopher Mowry Jalapeno Cycling 49:10
57 Kemal Tuncer Cross 49:36
58 Paul Claeys Dyna Racing p/b Fischer Plumbin 50:47
59 Joseph Christian Egencia 51:53
60 Herberth Corrales Sturtevants / Limelight hotel C 52:51
61 Derek Leckrone 38:17
62 Kenneth Stedman GroupTrail Cycling 40:03
63 Russ Rainforth Egencia 40:04
64 Guy Maddison 2020 fuel 40:59
65 Michale Mckinney Egencia 41:01
66 Paul Watkins FULL CYCLE CYCLOCROSS 41:47
67 Bill Salbador 41:49
68 Rick Gaytan Bike Garage Port Angeles 48:53
DNF Harold Stephenson Feedback Sports
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Magun Apex Racing 29:00
2 Ian Brown Speedvagen 29:21
3 Tanner Wescott Cascadia Cycling Team 29:21
4 Aidan Fay MT SI RACING 29:26
5 Dan English Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p 29:27
6 Jake Olander Bowen Sports Performance 30:06
7 Connor Gizinski RAD p/b Cycle U 30:25
8 Caiden Hartrich Cascadia Junior Cycling 30:28
9 Nicholas Boni Boulder Jr Cycling 30:47
10 William Stanford Avout Racing 30:49
11 Ben Stevenson Rage Cycling 30:52
12 Jackson Stoehr Kiel Reijnen All Stars 31:09
13 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 31:15
14 Hayden C wierman Dialed Cycling Team 31:15
15 Evan Coleman Baltimore Youth Cycling 31:15
16 Jacob D miller RAD p/b Cycle U 31:29
17 Raulito Gutierrez Cannondale --- 31:36
18 Winston Hackett RAD p/b Cycle U 31:40
19 Adriano Lucero Avout Racing 32:06
20 Ben Brandvold Hollywood cycles 32:16
21 Brody Burnham NorthStar Development Cycling T 32:24
22 Milo Mcintosh Kiel Reijnen All Stars 32:29
23 Zane Strait Cascadia Junior Cycling 32:38
24 Nathan Vahlberg Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p 32:42
25 Addison Lee Expressive Fit/Cycle U North 32:44
26 Liam Mccary Team TTown 32:48
27 Oliver Snydal Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 32:53
28 Dashawn Hutchinson Rad Racing P/B Cycle U 32:53
29 Nathan Zollman Harvest Racing-Trek 32:53
30 Jonas Woodruff Cyclery USA 33:30
31 Henry Winnenberg Cascadia Junior Cycling 33:40
32 Bodhi Malin Rage 34:00
33 Alexander Bennett RAD p/b Cycle U 34:03
34 Finley Wills Nugo Racing Team 34:05
35 Tyler Winans Sunnyside Sports / Cascadia Jun 34:06
36 Miles De sousa Village Wrench 34:06
37 Finn Westover Team Booger 34:08
38 Dylan Hampden RAD Racing p/b CYCLEU 34:18
39 Ben Mcconchie Village Wrench Pedal Gang 34:20
40 Nathan Sabol RAD p/b CycleU 34:39
41 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 35:06
42 Grayson Hauck Gotham Cyclists 35:08
43 Katherine Sarkisov CXHairs Devo / TREK BIKES 35:30
44 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 35:52
45 Jack Barrett stringham Broadmark MT Si Racing 35:53
46 Andrew Gray Contender 36:05
47 Otis Engel Long Tail Creative 36:28
48 Tomas Mcintosh Kiel Reijnen All Stars 36:29
49 Jackson Hsu RAD p/b CycleU 36:42
50 Dylan Jay NJCX Project 36:51
51 Donovan Ramirez RAD p/b Cycle U 37:25
52 Josiah Anderson Major Taylor Project 37:35
53 Luca Laverde RAD p/b CycleU 37:38
54 Itai Malakoff RAD p/b CycleU 37:50
55 Alyssa Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo 37:51
56 Will Fowler Rad p/b Cycle U 38:14
57 Skye Mcdonald Rad P/B CycleU 38:33
58 Dylan Haynes Boulder Junior Cycling 38:38
59 Beck Toro-gordon NJCX Project 38:53
60 Joe Spranger Broadmark Mount Si Racing 40:37
61 Tyler Morgenson RAD p/b CycleU 43:07
62 Leonardo Gutierrez 100% / Forza Cycling / The Bike 47:58
63 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 27:46
64 Aidan Vollmuth NJ CX Project 30:47
65 Zeev Loetel RADRacing p/b CycleU 31:34
66 Sterling Woodson Voler/Rock Lobster 36:09
67 David Avery CBRE Racing 39:19
DNF Kian Reid Gillespie Devo Racing
DNF Austin Thompson KCOI-U20
DNF George Frazier Merlin Metalworks
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Swartz Marian University 43:29
2 Tyler Orschel Brevard College 43:51
3 Scott Funston Colorado Mesa University 44:06
4 Tyler Clark Brevard College 44:13
5 Cade Bickmore Marian University 44:20
6 Guy Leshem Fort Lewis College 44:23
7 Henry Nadell Fort Lewis College 44:34
8 Keith Mullaly Milligan College 45:03
9 Daxton Mock Colorado Mesa University 45:11
10 Keiran Eagen Fort Lewis College 45:13
11 Carson Beckett Brevard College 45:27
12 Sam Brown Fort Lewis College 45:45
13 Cormac Mcgeough Fort Lewis College 45:45
14 Harrison Buckley Fort Lewis College 46:06
15 Liam Earl Colorado Mesa University 46:36
16 Trevor Mccutcheon Colorado Mesa University 46:52
17 Nathan Knowles Marian University 46:53
18 Ryan Johnson Brevard College 47:19
19 Andrew Scarano Savannah College of Art and Des 47:27
20 Eli House Marian University 47:35
21 Simon Lewis Savannah College of Art and Des 47:46
22 Michael Hemmerlin Marian University 47:47
23 Tyler Miranda Brevard College 48:32
24 Dalton Collins Brevard College 49:28
25 Blake Howard Milligan College 49:58
26 Amai Rawls Lindsey Wilson College 50:16
27 Byrne Dobrient Lindenwood University 51:42
28 Justin Bird Lindenwood University 51:42
29 Cole Mcdicken Marian University 52:23
30 Juan Gonzalez Marian University 52:30
31 Jonah Meadvancort Lindenwood University 53:12
32 Chandler Ballard pepper Marian University 53:13
33 Cade Estes Lindsey Wilson College 53:35
34 Garrett Smith Milligan College 44:54
DNF Artur Sagat Savannah College of Art and Des
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 9   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Cameron University of Georgia 53:03
2 Cara O'neill University of Arizona 55:15
3 Abby Hobbs University of Georgia 55:20
4 Elizabeth Huuki US Military Academy 57:05
5 Brooke Lyman Duke University 58:24
6 Ashley Zoerner University of Colorado Boulder 59:51
7 Grace Anne ingham University of Georgia 1:00:17
8 Chelsea Reedy Texas State University-San Marc 1:01:47
9 Melissa Seib University of Vermont 1:02:45
10 Joy Franco Stanford University 1:03:27
11 Katie Paradis Colorado State University 53:31
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5