Log In

Team Overview: Dialed Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade (Dec 2 2018)

Sonja Ebert Women 4 4 / 12
Jesse Whitaker Singlespeed Women 6 / 11
Brian Wise Singlespeed 17 / 40
Mike Reddig Singlespeed 37 / 40
Tygre Westerfield Men 4 9 / 12
Eric Hagstette Men 2/3 15 / 24
John Hatfield Masters 50+ 4 / 33
Whitney Phillips Masters 35+ 4 4 / 47
Martin Matsumura Masters 35+ 4 6 / 47
Andy Morris Masters 35+ 4 16 / 47
Deja Dydasco Junior Women 5 / 8
Mark Westerfield Clydesdale 3 / 12
Mike Reddig Clydesdale 10 / 12

Woodland Park (Nov 18 2018)

Carl Anton Single Speed Men 64 / 96

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 18 2018)

Jesse Whitaker Women 4 2 / 19
Jesse Whitaker Singlespeed Women 10 / 23
John Condon Men 5 51 / 62
Paul Furst Men 2/3 1 / 56
Hayden Wierman Men 2/3 4 / 56
Chris Wierman Men 2/3 16 / 56
Terry Hamness Men 2/3 33 / 56
Mike Hamness Men 2/3 48 / 56
Paul Furst Men 1/2 20 / 29
Scott Trautman Masters 50+ 6 / 61
John Hatfield Masters 50+ 14 / 61
Brian Wise Masters 35+ Category 3 8 / 78
Whitney Phillips Masters 35+ 4 8 / 95
Martin Matsumura Masters 35+ 4 24 / 95
Jerry Pruiett Masters 35+ 4 28 / 95
Andy Morris Masters 35+ 4 33 / 95
David Kaysen Masters 35+ 4 35 / 95
Spring Westerfield Junior Women 3/4/5 5 / 19
Deja Dydasco Junior Women 3/4/5 11 / 19
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 3/4/5 12 / 19
Spring Westerfield Junior Women 15-16 3 / 4
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 13-14 4 / 4
Deja Dydasco Junior Women 10-12 4 / 10
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 3/4/5 1 / 62
Jacob Hamness Junior Men 3/4/5 18 / 62
Hunter Westerfield Junior Men 3/4/5 32 / 62
Israel Jr. melson Junior Men 3/4/5 39 / 62
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 17-18 1 / 7
Jacob Hamness Junior Men 15-16 7 / 12
Hunter Westerfield Junior Men 10-12 10 / 32
Israel Jr. melson Junior Men 10-12 15 / 32
Mark Westerfield Clydesdale 10 / 30
Mike Reddig Clydesdale 19 / 30
Sonja Ebert Athena 3 / 8

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) (Nov 11 2018)

Jesse Whitaker Women 4 6 / 17
Jesse Whitaker Singlespeed Women 12 / 14
Brian Bogle Men 5 10 / 46
Hayden Wierman Men 2/3 17 / 46
Chris Wierman Men 2/3 30 / 46
Terry Hamness Men 2/3 32 / 46
John Hatfield Men 2/3 34 / 46
Mike Hamness Men 2/3 39 / 46
Paul Furst Men 1/2 15 / 27
Stefan Furst Masters 60+ 4 / 15
Scott Trautman Masters 50+ 12 / 60
John Hatfield Masters 50+ 13 / 60
Stefan Furst Masters 50+ 44 / 60
Brian Wise Masters 35+ Category 3 18 / 65
Whitney Phillips Masters 35+ 4 6 / 68
Jerry Pruiett Masters 35+ 4 22 / 68
David Kaysen Masters 35+ 4 51 / 68
Deja Dydasco Junior Women 3/4/5 11 / 19
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 3/4/5 12 / 19
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 13-14 4 / 5
Deja Dydasco Junior Women 10-12 4 / 9
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 3/4/5 13 / 68
Jacob Hamness Junior Men 3/4/5 28 / 68
Hunter Westerfield Junior Men 3/4/5 38 / 68
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 17-18 1 / 6
Jacob Hamness Junior Men 15-16 15 / 17
Hunter Westerfield Junior Men 10-12 9 / 29
Spring Westerfield Elite Junior Women 1 / 1
Mark Westerfield Clydesdale 13 / 24
16985.0 Sonja Athena 1 / 5

Corn Cross 2 (Nov 10 2018)

Jesse Whitaker Women 4 1 / 4
Jesse Whitaker Singlespeed Women 3 / 7
Mark Westerfield Singlespeed 13 / 13
Scott Trautman Masters 50+ 2 / 11
Brian Wise Masters 35+ Category 3 10 / 18
Martin Matsumura Masters 35+ 4 10 / 16
Andy Morris Masters 35+ 4 11 / 16
Spring Westerfield Junior Women 3/4/5 4 / 11
Deja Dydasco Junior Women 3/4/5 7 / 11
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 3/4/5 9 / 11
Spring Westerfield Junior Women 15-16 1 / 1
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 13-14 3 / 3
Deja Dydasco Junior Women 10-12 4 / 7
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 3/4/5 4 / 29
James Yoon Junior Men 3/4/5 16 / 29
Hunter Westerfield Junior Men 3/4/5 18 / 29
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 17-18 1 / 3
James Yoon Junior Men 17-18 2 / 3
Hunter Westerfield Junior Men 10-12 5 / 12
Spring Westerfield Elite Junior Women 1 / 1
Mike Reddig Clydesdale 4 / 6
Mark Westerfield Clydesdale 5 / 6

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Jesse Whitaker Women 4 9 / 32
Jesse Whitaker Singlespeed Women 14 / 20
Brian Bogle Men 5 19 / 59
Andrew Weiler Men 5 26 / 59
Paul Furst Men 2/3 7 / 68
Chris Sarrett Men 2/3 27 / 68
Chris Wierman Men 2/3 33 / 68
Paul Furst Men 1/2 25 / 33
John Hatfield Masters 50+ 18 / 62
Whitney Phillips Masters 35+ 4 11 / 66
Jerry Pruiett Masters 35+ 4 18 / 66
Spring Westerfield Junior Women 3/4/5 13 / 33
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 3/4/5 15 / 33
Deja Dydasco Junior Women 3/4/5 17 / 33
Karlee Sarrett Junior Women 3/4/5 20 / 33
Spring Westerfield Junior Women 15-16 8 / 8
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 13-14 4 / 6
Deja Dydasco Junior Women 10-12 5 / 17
Karlee Sarrett Junior Women 10-12 7 / 17
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 3/4/5 5 / 83
Hunter Westerfield Junior Men 3/4/5 51 / 83
Israel Jr. melson Junior Men 3/4/5 66 / 83
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 17-18 2 / 8
Hunter Westerfield Junior Men 10-12 11 / 30
Israel Jr. melson Junior Men 10-12 21 / 30
Hayden Wierman Elite Junior Men 1 / 1
Chris Wierman Clydesdale 1 / 22
Mark Westerfield Clydesdale 9 / 22
Jonathan Meyer Clydesdale 20 / 22
Sonja Ebert Athena 6 / 7

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Jesse Whitaker Women 4 7 / 38
Kimberly Kathrein Women 2/3 14 / 23
Jesse Whitaker Singlespeed Women 18 / 23
Brian Bogle Men 5 11 / 54
Andrew Weiler Men 5 30 / 54
Hayden Wierman Men 2/3 10 / 72
Eric Hagstette Men 2/3 46 / 72
Chris Sarrett Men 2/3 64 / 72
Paul Furst Men 1/2 21 / 39
John Hatfield Masters 50+ 24 / 67
Brian Wise Masters 35+ Category 3 43 / 83
Jerry Pruiett Masters 35+ 4 18 / 75
Whitney Phillips Masters 35+ 4 22 / 75
Martin Matsumura Masters 35+ 4 26 / 75
Andy Morris Masters 35+ 4 34 / 75
Spring Westerfield Junior Women 3/4/5 16 / 37
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 3/4/5 20 / 37
Deja Dydasco Junior Women 3/4/5 25 / 37
Karlee Sarrett Junior Women 3/4/5 26 / 37
Spring Westerfield Junior Women 15-16 9 / 10
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 13-14 6 / 8
Deja Dydasco Junior Women 10-12 9 / 18
Karlee Sarrett Junior Women 10-12 10 / 18
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 3/4/5 13 / 90
Hunter Westerfield Junior Men 3/4/5 45 / 90
Israel Jr. melson Junior Men 3/4/5 65 / 90
Noah Weiler Junior Men 3/4/5 81 / 90
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 17-18 2 / 9
Noah Weiler Junior Men 13-14 23 / 23
Hunter Westerfield Junior Men 10-12 5 / 32
Israel Jr. melson Junior Men 10-12 19 / 32
Spring Westerfield Elite Junior Women 1 / 1
Chris Wierman Clydesdale 1 / 27
Jonathan Meyer Clydesdale 10 / 27
Mark Westerfield Clydesdale 11 / 27
Sonja Ebert Athena 2 / 9

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 28 2018)

Jesse Whitaker Singlespeed Women 15 / 22
Stefan Furst Runners 17 / 21
Jesse Whitaker Runners 18 / 21
Andrew Weiler Men 5 7 / 47
Chris Sarrett Men 2/3 8 / 58
Hayden Wierman Men 2/3 18 / 58
Chris Wierman Men 2/3 20 / 58
Terry Hamness Men 2/3 23 / 58
Mike Hamness Men 2/3 55 / 58
Stefan Furst Masters 60+ 7 / 19
Scott Trautman Masters 50+ 12 / 53
John Hatfield Masters 50+ 21 / 53
Brian Wise Masters 35+ Category 3 13 / 61
Jerry Pruiett Masters 35+ 4 19 / 85
Martin Matsumura Masters 35+ 4 35 / 85
Andy Morris Masters 35+ 4 36 / 85
Spring Westerfield Junior Women 3/4/5 11 / 24
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 3/4/5 13 / 24
Deja Dydasco Junior Women 3/4/5 18 / 24
Karlee Sarrett Junior Women 3/4/5 21 / 24
Spring Westerfield Junior Women 13-14 6 / 7
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 10-12 6 / 13
Deja Dydasco Junior Women 10-12 9 / 13
Karlee Sarrett Junior Women 10-12 11 / 13
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 3/4/5 9 / 53
Israel Jr. melson Junior Men 3/4/5 33 / 53
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 17-18 2 / 5
Israel Jr. melson Junior Men 10-12 14 / 27
Chris Wierman Clydesdale 1 / 27
Mark Westerfield Clydesdale 8 / 27
Sonja Ebert Athena 1 / 5

Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 27 2018)

Jesse Whitaker Singlespeed Women 6 / 8
Tim Sippel Men 5 11 / 21
John Condon Men 5 14 / 21
Scott Trautman Masters 50+ 5 / 31
John Hatfield Masters 50+ 8 / 31
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 3/4/5 3 / 5
Deja Dydasco Junior Women 3/4/5 5 / 5
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 13-14 2 / 2
Deja Dydasco Junior Women 10-12 2 / 2
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 3/4/5 1 / 36
Hunter Westerfield Junior Men 3/4/5 21 / 36
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 17-18 1 / 5
Hunter Westerfield Junior Men 10-12 4 / 14
Mark Westerfield Clydesdale 3 / 9
Mike Reddig Clydesdale 5 / 9

CXR #3 DudeItsCross (Oct 21 2018)

Stefan Furst Master Men (of any category) CX racing age 60+ 3 / 13
Paul Furst Cat. 1/2 Men 10 / 15

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair (Oct 20 2018)

Jesse Whitaker Women 4 2 / 9
Kimberly Kathrein Women 1/2 3 / 4
Jesse Whitaker Singlespeed Women 8 / 16
Sonja Ebert Singlespeed Women 14 / 16
Mark Westerfield Singlespeed 27 / 33
Andrew Weiler Men 5 4 / 32
Tim Sippel Men 5 17 / 32
Hayden Wierman Men 2/3 8 / 21
Chris Wierman Men 2/3 14 / 21
Paul Furst Men 1/2 6 / 8
Jay Small Masters 35+ Category 3 11 / 28
Brian Wise Masters 35+ Category 3 12 / 28
Martin Matsumura Masters 35+ 4 11 / 38
David Kaysen Masters 35+ 4 37 / 38
Spring Westerfield Junior Women 3/4/5 9 / 15
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 3/4/5 12 / 15
Deja Dydasco Junior Women 3/4/5 13 / 15
Spring Westerfield Junior Women 15-16 4 / 4
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 13-14 4 / 4
Deja Dydasco Junior Women 10-12 5 / 6
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 3/4/5 3 / 48
James Yoon Junior Men 3/4/5 17 / 48
Hunter Westerfield Junior Men 3/4/5 31 / 48
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 17-18 1 / 5
James Yoon Junior Men 17-18 4 / 5
Hunter Westerfield Junior Men 10-12 10 / 23
Spring Westerfield Elite Junior Women 2 / 3
Summer Westerfield Elite Junior Women 3 / 3
Mark Westerfield Clydesdale 5 / 14
Sonja Ebert Athena 2 / 6

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 14 2018)

Jesse Whitaker Women 4 5 / 29
Kimberly Kathrein Women 2/3 2 / 22
Sonja Ebert Singlespeed Women 22 / 27
John Condon Men 5 29 / 62
Paul Furst Men 2/3 6 / 75
Hayden Wierman Men 2/3 26 / 75
Mike Hamness Men 2/3 38 / 75
Eric Hagstette Men 2/3 43 / 75
Chris Sarrett Men 2/3 61 / 75
Lance Heppler Men 2/3 73 / 75
Paul Furst Men 1/2 21 / 38
Stefan Furst Masters 60+ 8 / 23
Scott Trautman Masters 50+ 9 / 93
John Hatfield Masters 50+ 17 / 93
Stefan Furst Masters 50+ 60 / 93
Terry Hamness Masters 35+ Category 3 5 / 83
Whitney Phillips Masters 35+ 4 15 / 117
Jerry Pruiett Masters 35+ 4 30 / 117
David Kaysen Masters 35+ 4 42 / 117
Lance Heppler Masters 35+ 1/2 40 / 49
Spring Westerfield Junior Women 3/4/5 7 / 29
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 3/4/5 11 / 29
Kylee Hanel Junior Women 3/4/5 13 / 29
Karlee Sarrett Junior Women 3/4/5 17 / 29
Deja Dydasco Junior Women 3/4/5 19 / 29
Spring Westerfield Junior Women 15-16 4 / 5
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 13-14 4 / 7
Kylee Hanel Junior Women 13-14 5 / 7
Karlee Sarrett Junior Women 10-12 5 / 14
Deja Dydasco Junior Women 10-12 6 / 14
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 3/4/5 5 / 95
Jacob Hamness Junior Men 3/4/5 25 / 95
Hunter Westerfield Junior Men 3/4/5 62 / 95
Israel Jr. melson Junior Men 3/4/5 63 / 95
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 17-18 1 / 11
Jacob Hamness Junior Men 15-16 8 / 16
Hunter Westerfield Junior Men 10-12 19 / 42
Israel Jr. melson Junior Men 10-12 20 / 42
Spring Westerfield Elite Junior Women 1 / 2
Summer Westerfield Elite Junior Women 2 / 2
Chris Wierman Clydesdale 1 / 39
Jonathan Meyer Clydesdale 8 / 39
Mark Westerfield Clydesdale 18 / 39
Mike Reddig Clydesdale 25 / 39
Sonja Ebert Athena 1 / 7

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Jesse Whitaker Women 4 7 / 19
Kimberly Kathrein Women 2/3 2 / 18
Paul Furst Men 2/3 12 / 76
Chris Sarrett Men 2/3 15 / 76
Mike Hamness Men 2/3 24 / 76
Lance Heppler Men 2/3 25 / 76
Hayden Wierman Men 2/3 38 / 76
Chris Wierman Men 2/3 54 / 76
Paul Furst Men 1/2 26 / 30
Stefan Furst Masters 60+ 11 / 21
Scott Trautman Masters 50+ 13 / 70
John Hatfield Masters 50+ 25 / 70
Whitney Phillips Masters 35+ 4 8 / 103
Jerry Pruiett Masters 35+ 4 11 / 103
David Kaysen Masters 35+ 4 19 / 103
Andy Morris Masters 35+ 4 47 / 103
Spring Westerfield Junior Women 3/4/5 13 / 28
Karlee Sarrett Junior Women 3/4/5 20 / 28
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 3/4/5 23 / 28
Deja Dydasco Junior Women 3/4/5 25 / 28
Spring Westerfield Junior Women 15-16 5 / 5
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 13-14 6 / 6
Karlee Sarrett Junior Women 10-12 10 / 16
Deja Dydasco Junior Women 10-12 14 / 16
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 3/4/5 15 / 57
Hunter Westerfield Junior Men 3/4/5 39 / 57
Israel Jr. melson Junior Men 3/4/5 45 / 57
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 17-18 1 / 3
Hunter Westerfield Junior Men 10-12 16 / 32
Israel Jr. melson Junior Men 10-12 21 / 32
Jonathan Meyer Clydesdale 2 / 31
Sonja Ebert Athena 2 / 8

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Jesse Whitaker Women 4 9 / 28
Kimberly Kathrein Women 2/3 21 / 29
Sonja Ebert Singlespeed Women 23 / 26
Andrew Weiler Men 5 15 / 48
Hayden Wierman Men 2/3 15 / 86
Chris Sarrett Men 2/3 20 / 86
Lance Heppler Men 2/3 35 / 86
Mike Hamness Men 2/3 53 / 86
Chris Wierman Men 2/3 61 / 86
Paul Furst Men 1/2 32 / 35
Scott Trautman Masters 50+ 10 / 89
John Hatfield Masters 50+ 25 / 89
Jerry Pruiett Masters 35+ 4 6 / 93
Martin Matsumura Masters 35+ 4 13 / 93
Whitney Phillips Masters 35+ 4 15 / 93
David Kaysen Masters 35+ 4 25 / 93
Andy Morris Masters 35+ 4 46 / 93
Spring Westerfield Junior Women 3/4/5 11 / 24
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 3/4/5 16 / 24
Deja Dydasco Junior Women 3/4/5 22 / 24
Spring Westerfield Junior Women 15-16 5 / 5
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 13-14 6 / 6
Deja Dydasco Junior Women 10-12 10 / 12
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 3/4/5 19 / 75
Jacob Hamness Junior Men 3/4/5 36 / 75
Hunter Westerfield Junior Men 3/4/5 55 / 75
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 17-18 1 / 7
Jacob Hamness Junior Men 15-16 15 / 15
Chris Wierman Clydesdale 1 / 28
Jonathan Meyer Clydesdale 4 / 28
Sonja Ebert Athena 2 / 5

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 3 2018)

Mark Westerfield Stampede 3 / 20
John Hatfield Stampede 7 / 20
Lance Heppler Stampede 12 / 20
Hayden Wierman Men 2/3 1 / 12
John Hatfield Masters Men 50+ 7 / 17
Terry Hamness Masters Men 3/4 40+ 1 / 62
Mark Westerfield Masters Men 3/4 40+ 27 / 62
Martin Matsumura Masters Men 3/4 40+ 30 / 62
Lance Heppler Masters Men 2/3 40+ 1 / 13
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 9-13 3 / 9
Deja Dydasco Junior Women 9-13 5 / 9
Spring Westerfield Junior Women 14-18 4 / 5
Hunter Westerfield Junior Men 9-13 9 / 19
Patrick Sullivan Category 5 Men 19 / 44

Portland Trophy Cup (Oct 2 2018)

Kimberly Kathrein Women 3/4 4 / 17
Eric Hagstette Open Masters 3/4 2 / 50
Mike Hamness Open Masters 3/4 4 / 50
Jerry Pruiett Open Masters 3/4 24 / 50
Tim Sippel Open Masters 3/4 42 / 50
Mark Westerfield Open Beginner 5 / 32
Scott Trautman Open 50+ 2 / 12
Jay Small Open 50+ 6 / 12
Lance Heppler Open 1/2 35+ 5 / 15
Gene Faes Open 1/2 35+ 6 / 15
Paul Furst Open 1/2 9 / 18
Spring Westerfield Junior Women 3 / 11
Kylee Hanel Junior Women 4 / 11
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 6 / 11
Deja Dydasco Junior Women 8 / 11
Tygre Westerfield Junior Open 2 / 22
Hunter Westerfield Junior Open 6 / 22

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm (Sep 29 2018)

Jesse Whitaker Women 5 2 / 16
Sonja Ebert Singlespeed Women 13 / 14
Jonathan Meyer Men 5 4 / 39
Mark Westerfield Men 5 10 / 39
Andrew Laveine Men 5 20 / 39
Hayden Wierman Men 2/3 1 / 37
Paul Furst Men 2/3 6 / 37
Lance Heppler Men 2/3 8 / 37
Paul Furst Men 1/2 15 / 18
John Hatfield Masters 50+ 12 / 40
Chris Wierman Masters 35+ Category 3 2 / 34
Terry Hamness Masters 35+ Category 3 6 / 34
Jay Small Masters 35+ Category 3 32 / 34
Whitney Phillips Masters 35+ 4 9 / 53
David Kaysen Masters 35+ 4 14 / 53
Lance Heppler Masters 35+ 1/2 14 / 24
Spring Westerfield Junior Women 3/4/5 8 / 18
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 3/4/5 12 / 18
Deja Dydasco Junior Women 3/4/5 15 / 18
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 3/4/5 8 / 53
Jacob Hamness Junior Men 3/4/5 23 / 53
James Yoon Junior Men 3/4/5 26 / 53
Hunter Westerfield Junior Men 3/4/5 34 / 53
Mark Westerfield Clydesdale 6 / 20
Mike Reddig Clydesdale 13 / 20
Sonja Ebert Athena 2 / 7

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 26 2018)

Jesse Whitaker Women 4 6 / 15
Mark Westerfield Stampede 1 / 18
Hayden Wierman Men 2/3 4 / 13
John Hatfield Masters Men 50+ 7 / 18
Chris Wierman Masters Men 3/4 40+ 1 / 59
Mike Hamness Masters Men 3/4 40+ 2 / 59
Terry Hamness Masters Men 3/4 40+ 3 / 59
Mark Westerfield Masters Men 3/4 40+ 11 / 59
Martin Matsumura Masters Men 3/4 40+ 35 / 59
Lance Heppler Masters Men 2/3 40+ 1 / 14
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 9-13 5 / 10
Deja Dydasco Junior Women 9-13 7 / 10
Spring Westerfield Junior Women 14-18 4 / 4
Hunter Westerfield Junior Men 9-13 8 / 19
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 14-18 5 / 11

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 25 2018)

Kimberly Kathrein Women 3/4 4 / 19
Eric Hagstette Open Masters 3/4 3 / 52
Jerry Pruiett Open Masters 3/4 23 / 52
Mike Hamness Open Masters 3/4 50 / 52
Mark Westerfield Open Beginner 4 / 39
John Condon Open Beginner 22 / 39
Scott Trautman Open 50+ 4 / 27
Whitney Phillips Open 50+ 14 / 27
Brian Bogle Open 50+ 15 / 27
Lance Heppler Open 1/2 35+ 2 / 15
Gene Faes Open 1/2 35+ 5 / 15
Paul Furst Open 1/2 13 / 15
Kylee Hanel Junior Women 3 / 10
Spring Westerfield Junior Women 4 / 10
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 5 / 10
Deja Dydasco Junior Women 10 / 10
Tygre Westerfield Junior Open 3 / 19
Hunter Westerfield Junior Open 9 / 19

NWCX Cup #2 - Ski Hill CX (Sep 22 2018)

Hayden C wierman Men 13-16 1 / 20

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi (Sep 22 2018)

Jesse Whitaker Women 5 2 / 12
Kimberly Kathrein Women 2/3 11 / 11
Jonathan Meyer Men 5 6 / 32
Brian Bogle Men 5 12 / 32
Mark Westerfield Men 5 16 / 32
Paul Furst Men 2/3 10 / 38
Lance Heppler Men 2/3 13 / 38
Paul Furst Men 1/2 14 / 21
John Hatfield Masters 50+ 14 / 45
Terry Hamness Masters 35+ Category 3 9 / 36
Jay Small Masters 35+ Category 3 26 / 36
Martin Matsumura Masters 35+ 4 3 / 47
Whitney Phillips Masters 35+ 4 4 / 47
Andy Morris Masters 35+ 4 23 / 47
David Kaysen Masters 35+ 4 24 / 47
Spring Westerfield Junior Women 3/4/5 11 / 18
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 3/4/5 13 / 18
Deja Dydasco Junior Women 3/4/5 16 / 18
Spring Westerfield Junior Women 15-16 5 / 5
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 13-14 4 / 4
Deja Dydasco Junior Women 10-12 6 / 7
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 3/4/5 9 / 45
Jacob Hamness Junior Men 3/4/5 15 / 45
Hunter Westerfield Junior Men 3/4/5 36 / 45
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 17-18 2 / 3
Jacob Hamness Junior Men 15-16 5 / 11
Hunter Westerfield Junior Men 10-12 8 / 12
Mark Westerfield Clydesdale 6 / 16
Sonja Ebert Athena 1 / 3

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 19 2018)

Jesse Whitaker Women 4 13 / 14
Mark Westerfield Stampede 3 / 19
Chris Wierman Stampede 15 / 19
Hayden Wierman Stampede 16 / 19
Hayden Wierman Men 2/3 3 / 15
John Hatfield Masters Men 50+ 8 / 15
Chris Wierman Masters Men 3/4 40+ 1 / 69
Mike Hamness Masters Men 3/4 40+ 2 / 69
Terry Hamness Masters Men 3/4 40+ 3 / 69
Mark Westerfield Masters Men 3/4 40+ 20 / 69
Lance Heppler Masters Men 2/3 40+ 11 / 12
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 9-13 5 / 8
Deja Dydasco Junior Women 9-13 7 / 8
Spring Westerfield Junior Women 14-18 5 / 5
Hunter Westerfield Junior Men 9-13 11 / 21
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 14-18 5 / 10
Jacob Hamness Junior Men 14-18 10 / 10
Patrick Sullivan Category 5 Men 33 / 62

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 18 2018)

Kimberly Kathrein Women 3/4 2 / 19
Eric Hagstette Open Masters 3/4 3 / 47
Jerry Pruiett Open Masters 3/4 16 / 47
Jay Small Open Masters 3/4 17 / 47
Mike Hamness Open Masters 3/4 36 / 47
Mark Westerfield Open Beginner 4 / 38
John Condon Open Beginner 17 / 38
Scott Trautman Open 50+ 1 / 15
Brian Bogle Open 50+ 9 / 15
Whitney Phillips Open 50+ 11 / 15
Gene Faes Open 1/2 35+ 7 / 16
Lance Heppler Open 1/2 35+ 9 / 16
Paul Furst Open 1/2 10 / 15
Spring Westerfield Junior Women 4 / 12
Kylee Hanel Junior Women 5 / 12
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 7 / 12
Deja Dydasco Junior Women 10 / 12
Caelyn Hanel Junior Women 12 / 12
Tygre Westerfield Junior Open 3 / 22
Hunter Westerfield Junior Open 10 / 22

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross (Sep 15 2018)

Jesse Whitaker Women 5 3 / 12
Kimberly Kathrein Women 2/3 11 / 20
Brian Wise Singlespeed 48 / 49
Brian Bogle Men 5 8 / 40
Mark Westerfield Men 5 16 / 40
John Condon Men 5 18 / 40
Andrew Weiler Men 5 19 / 40
Tim Sippel Men 5 23 / 40
Patrick Sullivan Men 5 28 / 40
Souk Soulinthone Men 4 12 / 16
Mike Hamness Men 2/3 31 / 46
Terry Hamness Men 2/3 41 / 46
Hayden Wierman Men 2/3 44 / 46
Paul Furst Men 1/2 15 / 27
Chris Wierman Masters 35+ Category 3 1 / 45
Brian Wise Masters 35+ Category 3 9 / 45
Terry Hamness Masters 35+ Category 3 13 / 45
Jay Small Masters 35+ Category 3 22 / 45
Whitney Phillips Masters 35+ 4 9 / 57
Martin Matsumura Masters 35+ 4 11 / 57
David Kaysen Masters 35+ 4 25 / 57
Jerry Pruiett Masters 35+ 4 30 / 57
Andy Morris Masters 35+ 4 32 / 57
Lance Heppler Masters 35+ 1/2 19 / 24
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 3/4/5 9 / 11
Deja Dydasco Junior Women 3/4/5 11 / 11
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 13-14 4 / 5
Deja Dydasco Junior Women 10-12 4 / 4
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 3/4/5 7 / 35
Jacob Hamness Junior Men 3/4/5 20 / 35
Hunter Westerfield Junior Men 3/4/5 26 / 35
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 17-18 2 / 3
Jacob Hamness Junior Men 15-16 7 / 8
Hunter Westerfield Junior Men 10-12 6 / 11
Mike Reddig Clydesdale 8 / 18
Mark Westerfield Clydesdale 12 / 18
Sonja Ebert Athena 1 / 4

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 12 2018)

Mark Westerfield Stampede 6 / 19
Hayden Wierman Men 2/3 3 / 13
John Hatfield Masters Men 50+ 7 / 16
Chris Wierman Masters Men 3/4 40+ 1 / 62
Martin Matsumura Masters Men 3/4 40+ 23 / 62
Mark Westerfield Masters Men 3/4 40+ 30 / 62
Lance Heppler Masters Men 2/3 40+ 3 / 12
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 9-13 4 / 7
Spring Westerfield Junior Women 14-18 3 / 3
Hunter Westerfield Junior Men 9-13 12 / 20
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 14-18 3 / 9
Patrick Sullivan Category 5 Men 15 / 43

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 11 2018)

Kimberly Kathrein Women 3/4 6 / 25
Eric Hagstette Open Masters 3/4 9 / 38
Jay Small Open Masters 3/4 36 / 38
Jonathan Meyer Open Beginner 2 / 31
Mark Westerfield Open Beginner 8 / 31
John Condon Open Beginner 13 / 31
Scott Trautman Open 50+ 2 / 16
Brian Bogle Open 50+ 7 / 16
Whitney Phillips Open 50+ 8 / 16
Lance Heppler Open 1/2 35+ 2 / 15
Gene Faes Open 1/2 35+ 8 / 15
Paul Furst Open 1/2 6 / 18
Spring Westerfield Junior Women 3 / 8
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 5 / 8
Tygre Westerfield Junior Open 2 / 18
Hunter Westerfield Junior Open 10 / 18

Corn Cross (Sep 9 2018)

Kimberly Kathrein Women 2/3 4 / 6
Brian Wise Singlespeed 8 / 22
Hayden Wierman Men 2/3 5 / 22
Paul Furst Men 1/2 15 / 15
Stefan Furst Masters 60+ 4 / 7
Lance Heppler Masters 35+ Category 3 1 / 16
Chris Wierman Masters 35+ Category 3 2 / 16
Mike Hamness Masters 35+ Category 3 4 / 16
Brian Wise Masters 35+ Category 3 8 / 16
Whitney Phillips Masters 35+ 4 4 / 26
Jerry Pruiett Masters 35+ 4 6 / 26
Spring Westerfield Junior Women 3/4/5 4 / 12
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 3/4/5 7 / 12
Spring Westerfield Junior Women 15-16 1 / 2
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 13-14 4 / 5
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 3/4/5 7 / 37
Hunter Westerfield Junior Men 3/4/5 22 / 37
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 17-18 1 / 3
Hunter Westerfield Junior Men 10-12 5 / 14
Jonathan Meyer Clydesdale 2 / 11
Mark Westerfield Clydesdale 10 / 11

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer (Sep 8 2018)

Jesse Whitaker Women 5 4 / 17
Bethany Soulinthone Women 5 16 / 17
Jonathan Meyer Men 5 1 / 32
Mark Westerfield Men 5 12 / 32
Tim Sippel Men 5 14 / 32
Tony Kuypers Men 5 28 / 32
Hayden Wierman Men 2/3 2 / 43
John Hatfield Masters 50+ 19 / 39
Lance Heppler Masters 35+ Category 3 1 / 39
Chris Wierman Masters 35+ Category 3 3 / 39
Terry Hamness Masters 35+ Category 3 9 / 39
Brian Wise Masters 35+ Category 3 12 / 39
Martin Matsumura Masters 35+ 4 7 / 47
Whitney Phillips Masters 35+ 4 10 / 47
David Kaysen Masters 35+ 4 17 / 47
Souk Soulinthone Masters 35+ 4 44 / 47
Spring Westerfield Junior Women 3/4/5 2 / 9
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 3/4/5 6 / 9
Spring Westerfield Junior Women 15-16 1 / 1
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 13-14 1 / 3
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 3/4/5 2 / 27
Jacob Hamness Junior Men 3/4/5 7 / 27
Hunter Westerfield Junior Men 3/4/5 19 / 27
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 17-18 1 / 2
Jacob Hamness Junior Men 15-16 2 / 3
Hunter Westerfield Junior Men 10-12 5 / 9
Mark Westerfield Clydesdale 6 / 14
Sonja Ebert Athena 1 / 3

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 5 2018)

Mark Westerfield Stampede 5 / 23
Hayden Wierman Men 2/3 1 / 13
John Hatfield Masters Men 50+ 8 / 14
Lance Heppler Masters Men 3/4 40+ 1 / 57
Chris Wierman Masters Men 3/4 40+ 2 / 57
Mike Hamness Masters Men 3/4 40+ 3 / 57
Mark Westerfield Masters Men 3/4 40+ 20 / 57
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 9-13 5 / 5
Spring Westerfield Junior Women 14-18 5 / 5
Hunter Westerfield Junior Men 9-13 10 / 18
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 14-18 3 / 10
Patrick Sullivan Category 5 Men 31 / 42

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 4 2018)

Kimberly Kathrein Women 3/4 1 / 19
Lance Heppler Open Masters 3/4 1 / 37
Eric Hagstette Open Masters 3/4 5 / 37
Jonathan Meyer Open Beginner 2 / 33
Mark Westerfield Open Beginner 6 / 33
John Condon Open Beginner 32 / 33
Brian Bogle Open 50+ 7 / 13
Paul Furst Open 1/2 9 / 16
Spring Westerfield Junior Women 2 / 5
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 3 / 5
Tygre Westerfield Junior Open 1 / 11
Hunter Westerfield Junior Open 10 / 11

Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas (Sep 1 2018)

Jesse Whitaker Women 5 1 / 15
Kimberly Kathrein Women 2/3 2 / 13
Brian Wise Singlespeed 32 / 40
Jonathan Meyer Men 5 5 / 33
Brian Bogle Men 5 7 / 33
Tim Sippel Men 5 14 / 33
Hayden Wierman Men 2/3 1 / 35
John Hatfield Masters 50+ 11 / 44
Chris Wierman Masters 35+ Category 3 1 / 43
Terry Hamness Masters 35+ Category 3 4 / 43
Brian Wise Masters 35+ Category 3 5 / 43
Mike Hamness Masters 35+ Category 3 10 / 43
Jay Small Masters 35+ Category 3 11 / 43
Martin Matsumura Masters 35+ 4 5 / 53
Whitney Phillips Masters 35+ 4 9 / 53
Souk Soulinthone Masters 35+ 4 20 / 53
David Kaysen Masters 35+ 4 21 / 53
Andy Morris Masters 35+ 4 25 / 53
Spring Westerfield Junior Women 3/4/5 8 / 17
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 3/4/5 9 / 17
Spring Westerfield Junior Women 15-16 4 / 4
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 13-14 3 / 6
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 3/4/5 4 / 35
Jacob Hamness Junior Men 3/4/5 10 / 35
Hunter Westerfield Junior Men 3/4/5 20 / 35
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 17-18 1 / 1
Jacob Hamness Junior Men 15-16 2 / 5
Hunter Westerfield Junior Men 10-12 6 / 14
Mark Westerfield Clydesdale 7 / 20
Mike Reddig Clydesdale 11 / 20
Sonja Ebert Athena 1 / 2

US Cross Nationals Day 6 (Jan 14 2018)

Robert Cummings Men Elite P/1/2 35 / 37

NWCXCUP Race #4 (Dec 3 2017)

Robert Cummings Men Open 8 / 57

Psychocross (Nov 26 2017)

Hunter Westerfield Junior Men 9-10 1 / 1
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 15-16 1 / 1
Mark Westerfield Masters Men 4 35+ 2 / 7

OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 19 2017)

Mark Westerfield Men 5 9 / 60
John Condon Men 5 20 / 60
Robert Cummings Men 1/2 3 / 17
Chris Wierman Masters 35+ Category 3 27 / 63
Brian Wise Masters 35+ Category 3 50 / 63
Lance Heppler Masters 35+ Category 3 61 / 63
Jerry Pruiett Masters 35+ 4 33 / 62
Spring Westerfield Junior Women 3/4/5 12 / 16
Spring Westerfield Junior Women 13-14 4 / 4
Hayden Wierman Junior Men 3/4/5 5 / 51
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 3/4/5 16 / 51
Hunter Westerfield Junior Men 3/4/5 42 / 51
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 15-16 2 / 4
Hayden Wierman Junior Men 13-14 3 / 18
Hunter Westerfield Junior Men 10-12 17 / 22
Chris Wierman Clydesdale 1 / 16
Mark Westerfield Clydesdale 3 / 16

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 12 2017)

Robert Cummings Men 1/2 11 / 29
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 10-12 7 / 9
Hayden Wierman Junior Men 13-14 1 / 22
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 15-16 2 / 5
Jerry Pruiett Masters 35+ 4 17 / 81
Hayden Wierman Junior Men 3/4/5 2 / 64
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 3/4/5 17 / 64
Chris Wierman Clydesdale 1 / 26
Mark Westerfield Clydesdale 5 / 26
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 3/4/5 9 / 15

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe (Nov 5 2017)

Robert Cummings Men 1/2 1 / 28
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 15-16 1 / 3
Jerry Pruiett Masters 35+ 4 7 / 64
Hayden Wierman Junior Men 3/4/5 2 / 54
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 3/4/5 25 / 54
Chris Wierman Clydesdale 1 / 33
Mark Westerfield Clydesdale 12 / 33
Hayden Wierman Junior Men 13-14 1 / 16

Corvallis Cross Classic (Nov 4 2017)

Westerfield Tygre Junior Men 20 / 31
Westerfield Hunter Junior Men 29 / 31
Westerfield Summer Junior Women 10-12 4 / 4
Westerfield Spring Junior Women 5 / 10
Westerfield Summer Junior Women 9 / 10
Condon John Category 5 Men 5 / 15
Westerfield Tygre Junior Men 15-16 5 / 6
Cummings Robert Category 1/2 Men 1 / 7
Westerfield Mark Clydesdale 2 / 5
Westerfield Hunter Junior Men 10-12 11 / 12
Westerfield Spring Junior Women 13-14 1 / 2
Pruiett Jerry Masters 4 35+ 1 / 15

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day Two (Oct 29 2017)

Robert Cummings Men 1/2 26 / 39
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 15-16 14 / 14
Hayden Wierman Junior Men 3/4/5 1 / 73
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 3/4/5 72 / 73
Chris Wierman Clydesdale 1 / 28
Hayden Wierman Junior Men 13-14 1 / 24

GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 28 2017)

Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 3/4/5 6 / 24
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 10-12 3 / 3
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 15-16 2 / 4
Jay Small Masters 35+ 4 1 / 38
Jerry Pruiett Masters 35+ 4 21 / 38
Mark Westerfield Clydesdale 4 / 17
Whitney Phillips Men 5 4 / 34
Mark Westerfield Men 5 8 / 34
John Condon Men 5 9 / 34
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 3/4/5 3 / 4

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day One (Oct 28 2017)

Robert Cummings Men 1/2 14 / 44
Hayden Wierman Junior Men 13-14 1 / 26
Hayden Wierman Junior Men 3/4/5 2 / 69
Chris Wierman Clydesdale 1 / 25

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes (Oct 22 2017)

Robert Cummings Men 1/2 9 / 37
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 15-16 5 / 5
Jerry Pruiett Masters 35+ 4 10 / 89
Hayden Wierman Junior Men 3/4/5 1 / 46
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 3/4/5 24 / 46
Mark Westerfield Clydesdale 13 / 37
Hayden Wierman Junior Men 13-14 1 / 14

CrossWord CX Challenge (Oct 21 2017)

Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 3/4/5 6 / 13
John Condon Men 5 5 / 21
Mark Westerfield Men 5 7 / 21
Mark Westerfield Clydesdale 2 / 8
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 15-16 1 / 1

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 15 2017)

Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 15-16 3 / 3
Hayden Wierman Junior Men 13-14 5 / 18
Jerry Pruiett Masters 35+ 4 21 / 84
Whitney Phillips Masters 35+ 4 37 / 84
Hayden Wierman Junior Men 3/4/5 6 / 52
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 3/4/5 36 / 52
Chris Wierman Clydesdale 2 / 26
Mark Westerfield Clydesdale 11 / 26

GPCM: Washougal CX (Oct 14 2017)

Summer Westerfield Junior Women 10-12 3 / 3
Jay Small Masters 35+ 4 2 / 25
Jerry Pruiett Masters 35+ 4 5 / 25
Mark Westerfield Clydesdale 3 / 7
Jake Von duering Masters 35+ Category 3 1 / 15
Whitney Phillips Men 5 1 / 19
Mark Westerfield Men 5 5 / 19
Brian Bogle Men 5 7 / 19
John Condon Men 5 8 / 19
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 3/4/5 4 / 4

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 11 2017)

Mark Westerfield Category 5 Men 7 / 36
Robert Cummings Category 1/2 Men 3 / 12

Portland Trophy Cup #5 (Oct 10 2017)

Mark Westerfield Beginner Men 7 / 26
Brian Bogle Beginner Men 25 / 26
Kimberly Kathrein Women 3/4 2 / 15
Jerry Pruiett Masters Men 3/4 24 / 34

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 8 2017)

Robert Cummings Men 1/2 15 / 47
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 10-12 5 / 7
Hayden Wierman Junior Men 13-14 2 / 23
Jerry Pruiett Masters 35+ 4 21 / 108
Whitney Phillips Masters 35+ 4 33 / 108
Hayden Wierman Junior Men 3/4/5 3 / 70
Chris Wierman Clydesdale 2 / 34
Mark Westerfield Clydesdale 16 / 34
Summer Westerfield Junior Women 3/4/5 12 / 19

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 7 2017)

Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 15-16 2 / 2
Robert Cummings Men 1/2 14 / 52
Hayden Wierman Junior Men 13-14 3 / 23
Jerry Pruiett Masters 35+ 4 18 / 100
Whitney Phillips Masters 35+ 4 29 / 100
Hayden Wierman Junior Men 3/4/5 4 / 56
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 3/4/5 35 / 56
Chris Wierman Clydesdale 1 / 42
Mark Westerfield Clydesdale 19 / 42

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 4 2017)

Robert Cummings Category 1/2 Men 5 / 18
Mark Westerfield Category 5 Men 6 / 47

Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Oct 3 2017)

Brian Bogle Beginner Men 31 / 32
Kimberly Kathrein Women 3/4 1 / 24
Jerry Pruiett Masters Men 3/4 22 / 51

Cross on the Mountain (Oct 1 2017)

Mark Westerfield Men 5 2 / 11
Mark Westerfield Clydesdale 5 / 6
Kimberly Kathrein Women 3 1 / 3

GPCM: Heiser Farm CX (Sep 30 2017)

Robert Cummings Men 1/2 18 / 18
Hayden Wierman Junior Men 13-14 2 / 21
Jerry Pruiett Masters 35+ 4 1 / 38
Hayden Wierman Junior Men 3/4/5 2 / 57
Chris Wierman Clydesdale 1 / 11
Mark Westerfield Clydesdale 6 / 11
John Condon Men 5 6 / 16

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 27 2017)

Mark Westerfield Category 5 Men 6 / 47
Robert Cummings Category 1/2 Men 6 / 16

Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 26 2017)

Brian Bogle Beginner Men 23 / 25
Kimberly Kathrein Women 3/4 2 / 28
Jay Small Masters Men 50+ 8 / 14
Jerry Pruiett Masters Men 3/4 25 / 51

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2017)

Robert Cummings Men 1/2 20 / 22
Jerry Pruiett Masters 35+ 4 13 / 41
Hayden Wierman Junior Men 3/4/5 1 / 25
Chris Wierman Clydesdale 1 / 11
Mark Westerfield Clydesdale 7 / 11
John Condon Men 5 10 / 28
Whitney Phillips Men 5 28 / 28
Hayden Wierman Junior Men 13-14 1 / 5

GPCM: NINKROSSI (Sep 23 2017)

Robert Cummings Men 1/2 6 / 18
Kimberly Kathrein Women 4 5 / 11
Hayden Wierman Junior Men 13-14 2 / 12
Jay Small Masters 35+ 4 2 / 46
Jerry Pruiett Masters 35+ 4 34 / 46
Hayden Wierman Junior Men 3/4/5 3 / 34
Chris Wierman Clydesdale 1 / 12
Mark Westerfield Clydesdale 6 / 12
Jake Von duering Masters 35+ Category 3 1 / 43
Whitney Phillips Men 5 6 / 24
Mark Westerfield Men 5 12 / 24

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 20 2017)

Robert Cummings Category 1/2 Men 3 / 13
Mark Westerfield Category 5 Men 7 / 33

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 19 2017)

Kimberly Kathrein Women 3/4 3 / 17
Jay Small Masters 50+ 10 / 18
Jay Small Masters Men 50+ 6 / 12
Jerry Pruiett Masters Men 3/4 22 / 46

GPCM: Zaaldercross (Sep 16 2017)

Robert Cummings Men 1/2 9 / 21
Kimberly Kathrein Women 4 2 / 7
Hayden Wierman Junior Men 13-14 4 / 21
Jay Small Masters 35+ 4 7 / 46
Jerry Pruiett Masters 35+ 4 27 / 46
Hayden Wierman Junior Men 3/4/5 4 / 59
Chris Wierman Clydesdale 2 / 12
Mark Westerfield Clydesdale 7 / 12
Whitney Phillips Men 5 7 / 21
John Condon Men 5 8 / 21
Mark Westerfield Men 5 9 / 21

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 13 2017)

Mark Westerfield Men 5 10 / 49
Robert Cummings Men 1/2 13 / 15

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 12 2017)

Kimberly Kathrein Women 3/4 9 / 26
Jerry Pruiett Masters Men 3/4 16 / 48

Corn Cross 1 (Sep 10 2017)

Robert Cummings Men 1/2 5 / 11
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 15-16 7 / 7
Jerry Pruiett Masters 35+ 4 21 / 24
Tygre Westerfield Junior Men 3/4/5 22 / 50
Chris Wierman Clydesdale 1 / 7
Whitney Phillips Men 5 3 / 16
Ian Gibson Men 5 4 / 16
Mark Westerfield Men 5 10 / 16

GPCM: Het Meer CX (Sep 9 2017)

Robert Cummings Men 1/2 3 / 19
Hayden Wierman Junior Men 13-14 1 / 11
Jake Von duering Masters 35+ 4 1 / 51
Karl Bailey Masters 35+ 4 6 / 51
Jerry Pruiett Masters 35+ 4 18 / 51
Souk Soulinthone Masters 35+ 4 51 / 51
Hayden Wierman Junior Men 3/4/5 2 / 34
Chris Wierman Clydesdale 1 / 10
Jay Small Masters 50+ 26 / 52
Whitney Phillips Men 5 5 / 26
Mark Westerfield Men 5 14 / 26

GPCM: DDCX (Sep 2 2017)

Kimberly Kathrein Women 5 1 / 9
Robert Cummings Men 1/2 3 / 24
Hayden Wierman Junior Men 13-14 2 / 12
Jerry Pruiett Masters 35+ 4 8 / 54
Jay Small Masters 35+ 4 12 / 54
Karl Bailey Masters 35+ 4 15 / 54
Hayden Wierman Junior Men 3/4/5 2 / 32
Chris Wierman Clydesdale 2 / 17
Lance Heppler Clydesdale 3 / 17
Lance Heppler Masters 35+ Category 3 25 / 54
Jake Von duering Men 5 1 / 24
Whitney Phillips Men 5 8 / 24
John Condon Men 5 9 / 24

Busiest Racers

in last months
Mark Westerfield 68
Tygre Westerfield 64
Summer Westerfield 53
Hayden Wierman 50
Spring Westerfield 44
Hunter Westerfield 43
Chris Wierman 38
Deja Dydasco 34
Jerry Pruiett 34
Whitney Phillips 28
Jesse Whitaker 26
Paul Furst 24
Lance Heppler 24
Kimberly Kathrein 23
Robert Cummings 22
John Hatfield 21
Jacob Hamness 18
Sonja Ebert 18
Jay Small 17
John Condon 16
Mike Hamness 15
Brian Wise 15
Brian Bogle 14
Martin Matsumura 14
Terry Hamness 13
Scott Trautman 12
Jonathan Meyer 12
Israel Jr. melson 12
David Kaysen 11
Karlee Sarrett 10
Andy Morris 10
Stefan Furst 9
Mike Reddig 9
Eric Hagstette 8
Chris Sarrett 6
Andrew Weiler 6
Tim Sippel 6
James Yoon 5
Kylee Hanel 5
Patrick Sullivan 5
Jake Von duering 4
Gene Faes 4
Souk Soulinthone 4
Karl Bailey 2
Westerfield Hunter 2
Westerfield Spring 2
Westerfield Summer 2
Westerfield Tygre 2
Noah Weiler 2
16985.0 Sonja 1
Andrew Laveine 1
Hayden C wierman 1
Caelyn Hanel 1
Bethany Soulinthone 1
Cummings Robert 1
Westerfield Mark 1
Condon John 1
Pruiett Jerry 1
Ian Gibson 1
Tony Kuypers 1
Carl Anton 1