Log In

Team Overview: BLACK SHEEP VELO

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2023 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 7 2023)

Brendan Connolly Men 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 70
Alden Kroll Men 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 33 / 36

CXR #6 North Seatac Park (Nov 25 2023)

Alasdair Turner Cat 1-2 Men 50+ 6 / 9
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3-4 Master 50+ 4 / 7
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3-4 Master 40+ 4 / 8
Sara Rigel Cat 3-4 Master 40+ 6 / 8
Jodi Connolly Cat 1-2 Master 40+ 1 / 5
Amy Betz Cat 1-2 Master 40+ 4 / 5
Brendan Connolly Single Speed Men 3 / 31
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Master men 40+ 3 / 17
Brendan Mcmahan Cat 3 Master men 40+ 4 / 17
Oakley Mcmahan Junior Girls 6-9 1 / 3
Ava Rigel Junior Girls 6-9 2 / 3
Kaya Nozawa Junior Girls 13-14 5 / 5
Quinnlyn Mcmahan Junior Girls 10-12 1 / 3
Taro Nozawa Junior Boys 10-12 3 / 7

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 19 2023)

Andrea Leuschke Cat 3/4 Female 50+ 4 / 9
Amy Betz Cat 3/4 Female 40+ 2 / 18
Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Female 40+ 16 / 18
Quinnlyn Mcmahan Middle School Female 6 / 14
Mateo Ruiz-murphy 3-5th Grade Male 4 / 21
Greta Leuschke 3-5th Grade Female 1 / 8
Oakley Mcmahan 3-5th Grade Female 2 / 8
Rainer Leuschke Cat 3 Male 40+ 4 / 50
Brendan Mcmahan Cat 3 Male 40+ 6 / 50
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Male 40+ 11 / 50
Alasdair Turner Cat 1/2 Male 50+ 9 / 18
Chris Rodde Cat 1/2 Male 50+ 16 / 18
Brendan Connolly Cat 1/2 Male 40+ 1 / 12
Rainer Leuschke Tandem 3 / 14
Christopher Fast Tandem 4 / 14
Nathan Webster C3 Male 50+ 14 / 33

CXR#5 Frontier (Nov 12 2023)

Leuschke Rainer Cat 3 Master Men 50+ 1 / 27
Murphy Forrest Cat 3 Master Men 50+ 8 / 27
Mcmahan Brendan Cat 3 Master Men 40+ 3 / 16
Rigel Andy Cat 3 Master Men 40+ 15 / 16
Alasdair Turner Cat 1-2 Master Men 50+ 5 / 11
Brendan Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Men 40+ 1 / 4
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3-4 Master Women 50+ 3 / 4
Lara Sirois Cat 3-4 Master Women 40+ 3 / 8
Eva Wong Cat 3-4 Master Women 40+ 6 / 8
Sara Rigel Cat 3-4 Master Women 40+ 8 / 8
Jodi Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Women 40+ 1 / 3
Amy Betz Cat 1-2 Master Women 40+ 3 / 3
Brendan Mcmahan Cat 3 Master Men 40+ 3 / 15
Andrew F rigel Cat 3 Master Men 40+ 15 / 15
Mateo Ruiz-murphy Junior Boys 6-9 1 / 5
Malcolm Sirois Junior Boys 6-9 4 / 5

MFG #5 North 40 at LeMay (Nov 5 2023)

Quinnlyn Mcmahan Middle School Female 4 / 9
Christopher Fast Male Single Speed 36 / 37
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3/4 Female 50+ 1 / 4
Amy Betz Cat 3/4 Female 40+ 1 / 10
Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Female 40+ 9 / 10
Brendan Mcmahan Cat 3 Male 40+ 4 / 35
Rainer Leuschke Cat 3 Male 40+ 5 / 35
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Male 40+ 10 / 35
Chris Rodde Cat 1/2 Male 50+ 1 / 10
Nathan Webster C3 Male 50+ 11 / 16
Mateo Ruiz-murphy 3-5th Grade Male 6 / 11
Greta Leuschke 3-5th Grade Female 1 / 6
Oakley Mcmahan 3-5th Grade Female 2 / 6
Fiona Sirois 3-5th Grade Female 3 / 6
Ava Rigel 3-5th Grade Female 4 / 6

Pan American Cyclocross Championships - Lightning and Thunder - Missou (Nov 5 2023)

Brendan Connolly Men Master 50-54 2 / 16

Pan American Cyclocross Championships - Lightning and Thunder - Missou (Nov 4 2023)

Brendan Connolly Men Master 50-54 Pan American Championship 3 / 24
Jodi Connolly Women Master 55-59 Pan American Championship 4 / 6

CXR #4 Fort Steilacoom Park (Oct 29 2023)

Alasdair Turner Cat 1-2 Master Men racing age 50+ 2 / 6
Brendan Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Men racing age 40+ 1 / 7
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3-4 Master Women racing age 50+ 3 / 5
Jodi Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Women racing age 40+ 1 / 3
Rainer Leuschke Cat 3 Master Men racing age 50+ 1 / 21
Forrest Murphy Cat 3 Master Men racing age 50+ 8 / 21
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Master Men racing age 40+ 3 / 18
Brendan Mcmahan Cat 3 Master Men racing age 40+ 7 / 18
Oakley Mcmahan Junior Girls racing age 6-9 1 / 2
Quinnlyn Mcmahan Junior Girls racing age 10-12 1 / 3
Greta Leuschke Junior Girls racing age 10-12 2 / 3
Mateo Ruiz-murphy Junior Boys racing age 6-9 2 / 10

2023 Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Oct 28 2023)

Alden Kroll Cat 3 Senior Men 6 / 11
Brendan Connolly Open Master Men racing age 45+ 1 / 10

MFG #4 Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 22 2023)

Quinnlyn Mcmahan Middle School Female 6 / 13
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3/4 Female 50+ 1 / 7
Amy Betz Cat 3/4 Female 40+ 1 / 17
Lara Sirois Cat 3/4 Female 40+ 4 / 17
Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Female 40+ 12 / 17
Sara Rigel Cat 3/4 Female 40+ 14 / 17
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Male 40+ 13 / 40
Andrew F rigel Cat 3 Male 40+ 28 / 40
Brendan Mcmahan Cat 3 Male 40+ 38 / 40
Chris Rodde Cat 1/2 Male 50+ 3 / 15
Alasdair Turner Cat 1/2 Male 50+ 7 / 15
Jodi Connolly Cat 1/2 Female 40+ 3 / 6
Forrest Murphy C3 Male 50+ 7 / 27
Nathan Webster C3 Male 50+ 15 / 27
Greta Leuschke 3-5th Grade Female 1 / 6
Oakley Mcmahan 3-5th Grade Female 2 / 6
Ava Rigel 3-5th Grade Female 3 / 6
Malcolm Sirois 1-2nd Grade Male 18 / 24

CXR #3 Celebration Park (Oct 15 2023)

Alasdair Turner Cat 1-2 Master Men 50+ 2 / 8
Brendan Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Men 40+ 1 / 6
Lara Sirois Cat 3-4 Master Women 40+ 1 / 9
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3-4 Master Women 40+ 3 / 9
Eva Wong Cat 3-4 Master Women 40+ 7 / 9
Sara Rigel Cat 3-4 Master Women 40+ 8 / 9
Amy Betz Cat 1-2 Master Women 40+ 5 / 5
Alden Kroll Cat. 3 Men 10 / 14
Rainer Leuschke Cat 3 Master Men 50+ 5 / 24
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Master Men 40+ 9 / 24
Andrew F rigel Cat 3 Master Men 40+ 22 / 24
Oakley Mcmahan Junior Girls 6-9 1 / 3
Ava Rigel Junior Girls 6-9 2 / 3
Quinnlyn Mcmahan Junior Girls 10-12 1 / 3
Greta Leuschke Junior Girls 10-12 2 / 3
Fiona Sirois Junior Girls 10-12 3 / 3

MFG #3 Beach Party at Silver Lake (Oct 8 2023)

Andrea Leuschke Cat 3/4 Female 50+ 2 / 3
Amy Betz Cat 3/4 Female 40+ 1 / 11
Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Female 40+ 9 / 11
Sara Rigel Cat 3/4 Female 40+ 10 / 11
Quinnlyn Mcmahan Middle School Female 3 / 4
Greta Leuschke 3-5th Grade Female 1 / 6
Oakley Mcmahan 3-5th Grade Female 2 / 6
Ava Rigel 3-5th Grade Female 3 / 6
Brendan Mcmahan Cat 3 Male 40+ 5 / 33
Chris Rodde Cat 1/2 Male 50+ 1 / 13
Alasdair Turner Cat 1/2 Male 50+ 4 / 13
Brendan Connolly Cat 1/2 Male 40+ 1 / 14
Forrest Murphy C3 Male 50+ 5 / 22

CXR #2 Choice Academy (Oct 1 2023)

Alasdair Turner Cat 1-2 Master Men racing age 50+ 4 / 10
Brendan Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Men racing age 40+ 3 / 12
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3-4 Master Women racing age 50+ 2 / 3
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3-4 Master Women racing age 40+ 3 / 13
Sara Rigel Cat 3-4 Master Women racing age 40+ 9 / 13
Eva Wong Cat 3-4 Master Women racing age 40+ 10 / 13
Jodi Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Women racing age 40+ 1 / 3
Elizabeth Kady Cat 1-2 Master Women racing age 40+ 3 / 3
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Master Men racing age 40+ 7 / 21
Andrew F rigel Cat 3 Master Men racing age 40+ 20 / 21
Ava Rigel Junior Girls racing age 6-9 1 / 4
Greta Leuschke Junior Girls racing age 10-12 2 / 2
Taro Nozawa Junior Boys racing age 10-12 7 / 13

MFG #2 Starcrossed at Marymoor (Sep 23 2023)

John Sullivan Cat 4 Male 60+ 11 / 17
Quinnlyn Mcmahan Middle School Female 6 / 11
Fiona Sirois 3-5th Grade Female 1 / 6
Oakley Mcmahan 3-5th Grade Female 2 / 6
Ava Rigel 3-5th Grade Female 3 / 6
Malcolm Sirois 1-2nd Grade Male 8 / 13
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Male 40+ 9 / 35
Andrew F rigel Cat 3 Male 40+ 28 / 35
Jodi Connolly Cat 1/2 Female 40+ 4 / 4
Amy Betz Cat 3/4 Female 40+ 2 / 12
Sara Rigel Cat 3/4 Female 40+ 9 / 12
Alasdair Turner Cat 1/2 Male 50+ 7 / 14

CXR #1 Arlington (Sep 17 2023)

Alasdair Turner Cat 1-2 Master Men racing age 50+ 3 / 14
Brendan Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Men racing age 40+ 1 / 10
Jodi Connolly Cat 3-4 Master Women racing age 40+ 1 / 15
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3-4 Master Women racing age 40+ 5 / 15
Eva Wong Cat 3-4 Master Women racing age 40+ 11 / 15
Fran Connolly Cat 3-4 Master Women racing age 40+ 12 / 15
Sara Rigel Cat 3-4 Master Women racing age 40+ 13 / 15
Rainer Leuschke Cat 3 Master Men racing age 50+ 5 / 29
Forrest Murphy Cat 3 Master Men racing age 50+ 11 / 29
Brendan Mcmahan Cat 3 Master Men racing age 40+ 3 / 26
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Master Men racing age 40+ 8 / 26
Andrew F rigel Cat 3 Master Men racing age 40+ 22 / 26
Oakley Mcmahan Junior Girls racing age 6-9 1 / 6
Ava Rigel Junior Girls racing age 6-9 2 / 6
Kaya Nozawa Junior Girls racing age 13-14 6 / 7
Quinnlyn Mcmahan Junior Girls racing age 10-12 1 / 3
Greta Leuschke Junior Girls racing age 10-12 2 / 3
Owen Stralka Junior Boys racing age 13-14 7 / 7
Taro Nozawa Junior Boys racing age 10-12 7 / 10

MFG #1 Barnburner at Steilacoom (Sep 10 2023)

Andrea Leuschke Cat 3/4 Female 50+ 2 / 4
Lara Sirois Cat 3/4 Female 40+ 3 / 15
Amy Betz Cat 3/4 Female 40+ 4 / 15
Franny Connolly Cat 3/4 Female 40+ 8 / 15
Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Female 40+ 12 / 15
Sara Rigel Cat 3/4 Female 40+ 14 / 15
Poppy Knorr Cat 3 Female 8 / 12
Quinnlyn Mcmahan Middle School Female 8 / 13
Greta Leuschke 3-5th Grade Female 1 / 6
Oakley Mcmahan 3-5th Grade Female 1 / 6
Fiona Sirois 3-5th Grade Female 3 / 6
Ava Rigel 3-5th Grade Female 4 / 6
Malcolm Sirois 1-2nd Grade Male 5 / 10
Chris Rodde Cat 1/2 Male 50+ 2 / 16
Christopher Fast Cat 1/2 Male 50+ 14 / 16
Forrest Murphy Cat 1/2 Male 50+ 15 / 16
Brendan Connolly Cat 1/2 Male 40+ 1 / 13
Alasdair Turner Cat 1/2 Male 16 / 22
Jodi Connolly Cat 1/2 Female 40+ 4 / 4
Nathan Webster C3 Male 50+ 14 / 22
Brendan Mcmahan Cat 3 Male 40+ 4 / 41
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Male 40+ 11 / 41
Rainer Leuschke Cat 3 Male 40+ 15 / 41

USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships Day 4 (Dec 9 2022)

Brendan Connolly Men Master 50-54 Cat 123 8 / 63

USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships Day 3 (Dec 8 2022)

Jodi Connolly Women Master 55-59 Open 3 / 11

CXR #6 SeaTac (Nov 27 2022)

Jodi Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Women racing age 35+ 3 / 3
Alasdair Turner Cat 1-2 Master Men racing age 45+ 8 / 22
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1-2 Master Men racing age 45+ 10 / 22
Forrest Murphy Cat 1-2 Master Men racing age 45+ 18 / 22
Alden Kroll Cat 1-2 Master Men racing age 35+ 2 / 2
Amy Betz Cat 3-4 Master Women racing age 45+ 2 / 20
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3-4 Master Women racing age 45+ 6 / 20
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3-4 Master Women racing age 45+ 9 / 20
Eva Wong Cat 3-4 Master Women racing age 45+ 12 / 20
Sara Rigel Cat 3-4 Master Women racing age 45+ 14 / 20
Nikole Rock Cat 3-4 Master Women racing age 45+ 15 / 20
Oakley Mcmahan Junior Girls racing age 6-9 1 / 2
Kaya Nozawa Junior Girls racing age 10-12 2 / 5
Greta Leuschke Junior Girls racing age 10-12 3 / 5
Mateo Ruiz-murphy Junior Boys racing age 6-9 5 / 8
Ava Rigel Junior Boys racing age 6-9 8 / 8
Cullen Turner Junior Boys racing age 10-12 7 / 11
Taro Nozawa Junior Boys racing age 10-12 9 / 11
Ronan Kroll Cat. 4 Men 4 / 14

MFG #6 - Woodland Park (Nov 20 2022)

Forrest Murphy Cat 1/2 Men 50+ 16 / 20
Brendan Connolly Cat 1/2 Men 40+ 2 / 11
Alasdair Turner Cat 1/2 Men 40+ 10 / 11
Greta Stoker Single Speed Men 98 / 120
Christopher Fast Single Speed Men 111 / 120
Kaya Nozawa Middle School Girls 6 / 8
Ronan Kroll Middle School Boys 2 / 21
Cullen Turner Middle School Boys 11 / 21
Quinnlyn Mcmahan 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 2 / 7
Greta Leuschke 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 3 / 7
Taro Nozawa 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 2 / 17
Oakley Mcmahan 1st & 2nd Grade Girls 1 / 5
Ava Rigel 1st & 2nd Grade Girls 2 / 5
Nathan Webster Cat 3 Men 50+ 25 / 41
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Men 40+ 18 / 48
Kozo Nozawa Cat 3 Men 40+ 24 / 48
Rainer Leuschke Cat 3 Men 40+ 44 / 48
Jodi Connolly Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 5 / 6
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3/4 Women 50+ 8 / 12
Amy Betz Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 4 / 17
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 9 / 17
Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 11 / 17
Sara Rigel Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 12 / 17
Elizabeth Kady Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 16 / 17

CXR #5 Frontier Park (Nov 13 2022)

Jodi Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Women racing age 35+ 2 / 4
Brendan Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Men racing age 45+ 1 / 23
Alasdair Turner Cat 1-2 Master Men racing age 45+ 8 / 23
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1-2 Master Men racing age 45+ 12 / 23
Brendan Mcmahan Cat 1-2 Master Men racing age 45+ 23 / 23
Amy Betz Cat 3-4 Master Women racing age 45+ 1 / 20
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3-4 Master Women racing age 45+ 5 / 20
Sara Rigel Cat 3-4 Master Women racing age 45+ 11 / 20
Oakley Mcmahan Junior Girls racing age 6-9 1 / 4
Ava Rigel Junior Girls racing age 6-9 3 / 4
Kaya Nozawa Junior Girls racing age 10-12 1 / 8
Quinnlyn Mcmahan Junior Girls racing age 10-12 4 / 8
Greta Leuschke Junior Girls racing age 10-12 5 / 8
Taro Nozawa Junior Boys racing age 10-12 8 / 11
Cullen Turner Junior Boys racing age 10-12 9 / 11

MFG #5 North 40 at LeMay (Nov 7 2022)

Forrest Murphy Cat 1/2 Men 50+ 14 / 15
Brendan Connolly Cat 1/2 Men 40+ 1 / 7
Alasdair Turner Cat 1/2 Men 40+ 6 / 7
Chris Fast Single Speed Men 50 / 55
Ronan Kroll Middle School Boys 2 / 9
Cullen Turner Middle School Boys 9 / 9
Quinnlyn Mcmahan 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 2 / 5
Greta Leuschke 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 3 / 5
Oakley Mcmahan 1st & 2nd Grade Girls 1 / 2
Rainer Leuschke Cat 3 Men 50+ 1 / 22
Christopher Fast Cat 3 Men 50+ 6 / 22
Brendan Mcmahan Cat 3 Men 40+ 4 / 29
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Men 40+ 13 / 29
Jodi Connolly Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 4 / 4
Amy Betz Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 8 / 13
Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 12 / 13
Ronan Kroll Cat 4 Men 17 / 23

CXR #4 Ft. Steilacoom Park (Oct 30 2022)

Christopher Fast Cat 3 Master Men racing age 55+ 4 / 8
Jodi Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Women racing age 35+ 5 / 5
Brendan Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Men racing age 45+ 3 / 20
Alasdair Turner Cat 1-2 Master Men racing age 45+ 6 / 20
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1-2 Master Men racing age 45+ 13 / 20
Brendan Mcmahan Cat 1-2 Master Men racing age 45+ 16 / 20
Murphy Forrest Cat 1-2 Master Men racing age 45+ 19 / 20
Alden Kroll Cat 1-2 Master Men racing age 35+ 1 / 1
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3-4 Master Women racing age 45+ 7 / 16
Oakley Mcmahan Junior Girls racing age 6-9 1 / 6
Quinnlyn Mcmahan Junior Girls racing age 10-12 2 / 9
Greta Leuschke Junior Girls racing age 10-12 3 / 9
Kaya Nozawa Junior Girls racing age 10-12 5 / 9
Mateo Ruiz-murphy Junior Boys racing age 6-9 8 / 12
Cullen Turner Junior Boys racing age 10-12 8 / 16
Taro Nozawa Junior Boys racing age 10-12 11 / 16
Ronan Kroll Cat. 4 Men 2 / 12

MFG #4 Magnuson Park (Oct 23 2022)

Forrest Murphy Cat 1/2 Men 50+ 12 / 13
Brendan Connolly Cat 1/2 Men 40+ 3 / 9
Alasdair Turner Cat 1/2 Men 40+ 5 / 9
Ronan Kroll Middle School Boys 1 / 14
Cullen Turner Middle School Boys 11 / 14
Quinnlyn Mcmahan 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 2 / 5
Greta Leuschke 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 3 / 5
Taro Nozawa 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 3 / 10
Oakley Mcmahan 1st & 2nd Grade Girls 1 / 4
Ava Rigel 1st & 2nd Grade Girls 2 / 4
Rainer Leuschke Cat 3 Men 50+ 2 / 28
Brendan Mcmahan Cat 3 Men 40+ 6 / 35
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Men 40+ 13 / 35
Jodi Connolly Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 4 / 6
Amy Betz Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 6 / 16
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 8 / 16
Sara Rigel Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 12 / 16
Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 13 / 16
Ronan Kroll 2 Cat 4 Men 18 / 60

CXR #3 Sprinker (Oct 16 2022)

Jodi Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Women racing age 35+ 3 / 4
Alasdair Turner Cat 1-2 Master Men racing age 45+ 3 / 17
Brendan Mcmahan Cat 1-2 Master Men racing age 45+ 7 / 17
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1-2 Master Men racing age 45+ 12 / 17
Forrest Murphy Cat 1-2 Master Men racing age 45+ 15 / 17
Alden Kroll Cat 1-2 Master Men racing age 35+ 1 / 1
Amy Betz Cat 3-4 Master Women racing age 45+ 1 / 9
Eva Wong Cat 3-4 Master Women racing age 45+ 6 / 9
Oakley Mcmahan Junior Girls racing age 6-9 1 / 2
Quinnlyn Mcmahan Junior Girls racing age 10-12 2 / 6
Greta Leuschke Junior Girls racing age 10-12 3 / 6
Mateo Ruiz-murphy Junior Boys racing age 6-9 5 / 11
Cullen Turner Junior Boys racing age 10-12 5 / 7
Ronan Kroll Cat. 4 Men 1 / 10

MFG #3 Steilacoom Park (Oct 9 2022)

Brendan Connolly Cat 1/2 Men 40+ 2 / 12
Alasdair Turner Cat 1/2 Men 40+ 9 / 12
Ronan Kroll Middle School Boys 2 / 12
Cullen Turner Middle School Boys 11 / 12
Quinnlyn Mcmahan 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 2 / 4
Greta Leuschke 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 3 / 4
Ava Rigel 1st & 2nd Grade Girls 1 / 1
Rainer Leuschke Cat 3 Men 50+ 2 / 28
Nathan Webster Cat 3 Men 50+ 17 / 28
Brendan Mcmahan Cat 3 Men 40+ 5 / 28
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Men 40+ 28 / 28
Jodi Connolly Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 3 / 4
Amy Betz Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 1 / 14
Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 9 / 14
Ronan Kroll Cat 4 Men 5 / 32

MFG #2 Silver Lake (Sep 25 2022)

Christopher Fast Cat 1/2 Men 50+ 7 / 14
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1/2 Men 50+ 12 / 14
Forrest Murphy Cat 1/2 Men 50+ 13 / 14
Brendan Connolly Cat 1/2 Men 40+ 1 / 11
Alasdair Turner Cat 1/2 Men 40+ 7 / 11
Johan Leuschke Cat 3 Men 12 / 16
Ronan Kroll Middle School Boys 2 / 8
Cullen Turner Middle School Boys 8 / 8
Nathan Webster Cat 3 Men 50+ - Male 16 / 23
Brendan Mcmahan Cat 3 Men 40+ - Male 3 / 22
Jodi Connolly Cat 1/2 Women 40+ - Female 5 / 6
Poppy Knorr Cat 4 Women 2 / 14
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3/4 Women 50+ 2 / 8
Amy Betz Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 3 / 9
Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 8 / 9

CXR #1 Cross Revolution at Evergreen High School (Sep 18 2022)

Alden Kroll Cat 3 Master Men racing age 35+ 5 / 8
Jodi Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Women racing age 35+ 4 / 6
Brendan Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Men racing age 45+ 1 / 22
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1-2 Master Men racing age 45+ 15 / 22
Christopher Fast Cat 1-2 Master Men racing age 45+ 18 / 22
Forrest Murphy Cat 1-2 Master Men racing age 45+ 22 / 22
Poppy Knorr Cat. 4 Women 2 / 13
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3-4 Master Women racing age 45+ 3 / 19
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3-4 Master Women racing age 45+ 6 / 19
Sara Rigel Cat 3-4 Master Women racing age 45+ 10 / 19
Eva Wong Cat 3-4 Master Women racing age 45+ 11 / 19
Ava Rigel Junior Girls racing age 6-9 3 / 3
Greta Leuschke Junior Girls racing age 10-12 3 / 6
Mateo Ruiz-murphy Junior Boys racing age 6-9 6 / 10
Ronan Kroll Junior Boys racing age 13-14 3 / 4
Taro Nozawa Junior Boys racing age 10-12 6 / 12

MFG #1 - StarCrossed at Marymoor (Sep 10 2022)

Christopher Fast Cat 1/2 Men 50+ 9 / 12
Brendan Connolly Cat 1/2 Men 40+ 1 / 10
Alasdair Turner Cat 1/2 Men 40+ 9 / 10
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3/4 Women 50+ 6 / 12
Nathan Webster Cat 3 Men 50+ 22 / 32
Brendan Mcmahan Cat 3 Men 40+ 4 / 24
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Men 40+ 10 / 24
Jodi Connolly Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 5 / 8
Ronan Kroll Middle School Boys 1 / 12
Cullen Turner Middle School Boys 12 / 12
Quinnlyn Mcmahan 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 2 / 3
Greta Leuschke 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 3 / 3
Taro Nozawa 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 7 / 8
Ava Rigel 1st & 2nd Grade Girls 1 / 2

Cascade Cross: Cornwall Park (Feb 12 2022)

Ronan Kroll Men C 8 / 14

Cascade Cross: Delta Tech (Dec 11 2021)

Ronan Kroll Junior Men (U18) 1 / 2
Men B 5 / 17
Men B 14 / 17
Andrea Leuschke Women B 6 / 18
Poppy Knorr Women B 14 / 18
Forrest Murphy Men A 21 / 26
Alden Kroll Men A 26 / 26

Cross Revolution #8 South SeaTac (Nov 21 2021)

Alden Kroll Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 6 / 8
Herman Meyer Cat. 1/2 Men 16 / 20
Forrest Murphy Cat 1-2 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 22 / 28
Nathan Webster Cat 1-2 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 24 / 28
Poppy Knorr Cat. 4 Women 9 / 22
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Cat. 4 Women 22 / 22
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 2 / 20
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 3 / 20
Sara Rigel Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 14 / 20
Christopher Fast Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 1 / 15
Greta Leuschke Junior Girls CX racing age 6-9 1 / 5
Ava Rigel Junior Girls CX racing age 6-9 4 / 5
Kaya Nozawa Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 4 / 8
Taro Nozawa Junior Boys CX racing age 6-9 2 / 16
Mateo Ruiz-murphy Junior Boys CX racing age 6-9 13 / 16
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys CX racing age 15-16 1 / 5
Ronan Kroll Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 1 / 14
Ronan Kroll Cat. 4 Men 25 / 29

Cross Revolution #7 Enumclaw (Nov 14 2021)

Herman Meyer Cat. 3 Men 2 / 14
Johan Leuschke Cat. 3 Men 5 / 14
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 7 / 13
Aran Connolly Cat. 1/2 Men 8 / 10
Brendan Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 6 / 26
Christopher Fast Cat 1-2 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 17 / 26
Forrest Murphy Cat 1-2 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 23 / 26
Ryan Connolly Cat. 3 Women 7 / 13
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 3 / 15
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 6 / 15
Eva Wong Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 8 / 15
Jodi Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 4 / 6
Greta Leuschke Junior Girls CX racing age 6-9 1 / 2
Kaya Nozawa Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 3 / 7
Taro Nozawa Junior Boys CX racing age 6-9 1 / 10
Ronan Kroll Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 1 / 14
Owen Stralka Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 12 / 14
Ronan Kroll Cat. 4 Men 19 / 21

Cross Revolution #6 Frontier Park (Nov 7 2021)

Herman Meyer Single-speed Men Open 14 / 32
Johan Leuschke Cat. 3 Men 6 / 15
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 9 / 17
Aran Connolly Cat. 1/2 Men 7 / 12
Brendan Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 1 / 21
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1-2 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 8 / 21
Christopher Fast Cat 1-2 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 9 / 21
Nathan Webster Cat 1-2 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 21 / 21
Poppy Knorr Cat. 4 Women 6 / 14
Ryan Connolly Cat. 3 Women 2 / 11
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 6 / 18
Sara Rigel Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 7 / 18
Eva Wong Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 16 / 18
Jodi Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 5 / 8
Greta Leuschke Junior Girls CX racing age 6-9 2 / 2
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys CX racing age 15-16 1 / 4
Ronan Kroll Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 1 / 19
Owen Stralka Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 8 / 19
Ronan Kroll Cat. 4 Men 19 / 23

Cross Revolution #5 Steilacoom (Oct 31 2021)

Herman Meyer Single-speed Men Open 42 / 47
Johan Leuschke Cat. 3 Men 7 / 23
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 5 / 13
Christopher Fast Cat 1-2 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 17 / 29
Forrest Murphy Cat 1-2 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 22 / 29
Nathan Webster Cat 1-2 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 24 / 29
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1-2 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 25 / 29
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Cat. 3 Women 12 / 14
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 2 / 19
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 3 / 19
Eva Wong Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 11 / 19
Sara Rigel Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 15 / 19
Poppy Knorr Cat. 4 Women 7 / 18
Jodi Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 5 / 9
Greta Leuschke Junior Girls CX racing age 6-9 1 / 6
Ava Rigel Junior Girls CX racing age 6-9 4 / 6
Kaya Nozawa Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 3 / 8
Mateo Ruiz-murphy Junior Boys CX racing age 6-9 7 / 12
Taro Nozawa Junior Boys CX racing age 6-9 10 / 12
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys CX racing age 15-16 1 / 4
Ronan Kroll Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 2 / 16
Owen Stralka Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 4 / 16
Ronan Kroll Cat. 4 Men 20 / 23

Cyclocross Crusade, Heron Lakes (Oct 24 2021)

Christopher Fast Masters 50+ Open 15 / 51

Cross Revolution #4 Sprinker (Oct 17 2021)

Herman Meyer Single-speed Men 3 / 44
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 8 / 19
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1-2 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 18 / 32
Christopher Fast Cat 1-2 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 19 / 32
Murphy Forrest Cat 1-2 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 21 / 32
Nathan Webster Cat 1-2 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 30 / 32
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 5 / 15
Eva Wong Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 9 / 15
Sara Rigel Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 10 / 15
Jodi Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 5 / 9
Greta Leuschke Junior Girls CX racing age 6-9 1 / 3
Ava Rigel Junior Girls CX racing age 6-9 2 / 3
Mateo Ruiz-murphy Junior Boys CX racing age 6-9 10 / 14
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys CX racing age 15-16 1 / 3
Ronan Kroll Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 1 / 10
Owen Stralka Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 6 / 10
Jamie Stralka Clydesdales 9 / 13
Ronan Kroll Cat. 4 Men 18 / 18

Cross Revolution #3 Silver Lake (Oct 10 2021)

Herman Meyer Single-speed Men Open 4 / 34
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 4 / 18
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1-2 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 13 / 20
Christopher Fast Cat 1-2 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 15 / 20
Murphy Forrest Cat 1-2 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 19 / 20
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 4 / 13
Eva Wong Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 8 / 13
Jodi Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 4 / 7
Peter Hall Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 14 / 28
Greta Leuschke Junior Girls CX racing age 6-9 2 / 5
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys CX racing age 15-16 2 / 5
Ronan Kroll Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 1 / 13
Owen Stralka Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 2 / 13

Cross Revolution #2 Evergreen (Oct 3 2021)

Alden Kroll Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 9 / 15
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1-2 Master Men 45+ 16 / 39
Nathan Webster Cat 1-2 Master Men 45+ 36 / 39
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3-4 Master Women 45+ 1 / 21
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3-4 Master Women 45+ 9 / 21
Sara Rigel Cat 3-4 Master Women 45+ 13 / 21
Eva Wong Cat 3-4 Master Women 45+ 15 / 21
Jodi Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Women 35+ 7 / 12
Kozo Nozawa Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 11 / 41
Peter Hall Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 21 / 41
Greta Leuschke Junior Girls Age 6-9 4 / 9
Ava Rigel Junior Girls Age 6-9 7 / 9
Kaya Nozawa Junior Girls Ages 10-12 2 / 12
Taro Nozawa Junior Boys Ages 6-9 1 / 14
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys Ages 15-16 2 / 5
Ronan Kroll Junior Boys Ages 10-12 1 / 13
Owen Stralka Junior Boys Ages 10-12 3 / 13
Herman Meyer Beginner Men 1 / 20

CXR #1 Arlington (Sep 19 2021)

Kaya Nozawa Junior Girls 10-12 2 / 12
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys15-16 3 / 7
Ronan Kroll Junior Boys10-12 3 / 12
Owen Stralka Junior Boys10-12 4 / 12
Taro Nozawa Junior Boys 6-9 1 / 8
Poppy Knorr Cat 4 Women 6 / 22
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3/4 Master Women 45+ 2 / 21
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3/4 Master Women 45+ 6 / 21
Sara Rigel Cat 3/4 Master Women 45+ 11 / 21
Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Master Women 45+ 14 / 21
Kozo Nozawa Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 5 / 35
Peter Hall Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 22 / 35
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 8 / 13
Jodi Connolly Cat 1/2 Master Women 35+ 6 / 9
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1/2 Master Men 45+ 8 / 23
Christopher Fast Cat 1/2 Master Men 45+ 15 / 23
Nathan Webster Cat 1/2 Master Men 45+ 22 / 23

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 14 2019)

Brendan Connolly Men Single Speed 51 / 135
Poppy Knorr Women Junior 15-16 28 / 37
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Women Junior 15-16 32 / 37
Aran Connolly Men Junior 13-14 40 / 62

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 13 2019)

Eva Wong Women Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22
Andrea Leuschke Women Masters 45-49 19 / 23
Jodi Connolly Women Masters 50-54 11 / 29
Kristen Crupi Women Masters 50-54 27 / 29

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 12 2019)

Forrest Murphy Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 64 / 71
Christopher Fast Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 36 / 93
Nathan Webster Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 48 / 93
LeRoi Smith Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 56 / 93

FORT NUGENT CX Day 2 (Dec 8 2019)

Christopher Fast Wave 6 27 / 39
Forrest Murphy Wave 6 37 / 39
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Wave 5 17 / 20
Nathan Webster Wave 3 15 / 41

Lutherwood Cross (Nov 30 2019)

Emily Milner Women A 9 / 10
Daniel Milner Master Men B 40+ 15 / 26

CXR #6 North SeaTac Park (Nov 24 2019)

Forrest Murphy Cat 1/2 Master Men 45+ 1 / 23
Christopher Fast Cat 1/2 Master Men 45+ 9 / 23
Nathan Webster Cat 1/2 Master Men 45+ 12 / 23
Poppy Knorr Cat 4 Women 8 / 11
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3/4 Master Women 45+ 2 / 6
Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Master Women 35+ 2 / 5
Jodi Connolly Cat 1/2 Master Women 35+ 8 / 9
Rainer Leuschke Single Speed Men 6 / 35
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 8 / 20
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 8
Ronan Kroll Junior Boys 10-12 3 / 12

MFG Woodland Park (Nov 17 2019)

Rainer Leuschke Elite Master Men 23 / 39
Christopher Fast Elite Master Men 29 / 39
Alma Fast Middle School Girls 9 / 12
Johan Leuschke Middle School Boys 4 / 23
Kaya Nozawa 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 17 / 17
Will Stralka 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 4 / 31
Ronan Kroll 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 6 / 31
Owen Stralka 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 11 / 31
Taro Nozawa 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 12 / 17
Nathan Webster Men 50+ 9 / 28
Lea Stralka Elite Master Women 3 / 10
Steven Kady Cat 3 Men 35+ 18 / 49
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Men 35+ 34 / 49
Poppy Knorr Cat 4 Women 17 / 44
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Cat 4 Women 18 / 44
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 6 / 30
Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 21 / 30
Elizabeth Kady Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 24 / 30

CXR #5 Enumclaw (Nov 10 2019)

Brendan Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 1 / 17
Nathan Webster Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 5 / 17
Christopher Fast Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 6 / 17
Forrest Murphy Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 11 / 17
Poppy Knorr Cat. 4 Women 10 / 18
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 1 / 10
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 4 / 10
Jodi Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 1 / 7
Eva Wong Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 3 / 8
Sara Rigel Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 6 / 8
Elizabeth Kady Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 7 / 8
Steven Kady Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 11 / 19
Rainer Leuschke Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 8 / 39
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls CX racing age 15-16 1 / 1
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 2 / 8
Aran Connolly Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 3 / 8

MFG Cyclocross North 40 (Nov 3 2019)

Brendan Connolly Elite Master Men 7 / 27
Christopher Fast Elite Master Men 21 / 27
Jodi Connolly Single Speed Women 2 / 9
Cj Fast Single Speed Men 41 / 44
Johan Leuschke Middle School Boys 3 / 20
Aran Connolly Middle School Boys 5 / 20
Ryan Connolly High School Girls 1 / 3
Will Stralka 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 3 / 27
Owen Stralka 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 12 / 27
Ronan Kroll 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 27 / 27
Nathan Webster Men 50+ 13 / 24
Lea Stralka Elite Master Women 3 / 8
Forrest Murphy Cat 3 Men 45+ 13 / 29
Steven Kady Cat 3 Men 35+ 10 / 20
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Men 35+ 12 / 20
Poppy Knorr Cat 4 Women 11 / 25
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Cat 4 Women 13 / 25
Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 5 / 14
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 7 / 14
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 9 / 14
Frances Connolly Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 10 / 14
Elizabeth Kady Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 14 / 14

Deschutes River CX Day 2 (Oct 27 2019)

Nathan Webster Wave 3 17 / 27

CXR #4 Frontier (Oct 27 2019)

Brendan Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 1 / 16
Christopher Fast Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 8 / 16
Nathan Webster Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 10 / 16
Forrest Murphy Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 11 / 16
Poppy Knorr Cat. 4 Women 11 / 22
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Cat. 4 Women 14 / 22
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 1 / 12
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 5 / 12
Eva Wong Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 2 / 6
Jodi Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 2 / 5
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 10 / 17
Rainer Leuschke Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 6 / 35
Ronan Kroll Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 2 / 12
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls CX racing age 15-16 1 / 2
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 2 / 9
Aran Connolly Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 3 / 9
Taro Nozawa Junior Boys CX racing age 6-9 9 / 13

CXR #4 Frontier (Oct 27 2019)

Brendan Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 1 / 16
Christopher Fast Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 8 / 16
Nathan Webster Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 10 / 16
Forrest Murphy Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 11 / 16
Poppy Knorr Cat. 4 Women 11 / 22
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Cat. 4 Women 14 / 22
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 1 / 12
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 5 / 12
Eva Wong Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 2 / 6
Jodi Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 2 / 5
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 10 / 17
Rainer Leuschke Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 6 / 35
Ronan Kroll Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 2 / 12
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls CX racing age 15-16 1 / 2
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 2 / 9
Aran Connolly Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 3 / 9
Taro Nozawa Junior Boys CX racing age 6-9 9 / 13

Deschutes River CX Day 1 (Oct 26 2019)

Nathan Webster Wave 3 26 / 42

MFG Cyclocross Natz Practice (Oct 20 2019)

Rainer Leuschke Single Speed Men 24 / 53
Johan Leuschke Middle School Boys 10 / 25
Ronan Kroll 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 2 / 25
Nathan Webster Men 50+ 7 / 38
Forrest Murphy Cat 3 Men 45+ 18 / 35
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Men 35+ 12 / 31
Poppy Knorr Cat 4 Women 10 / 32
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 5 / 18
Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 12 / 18
Sara Rigel Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 16 / 18
Frances Connolly Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 18 / 18

Woolley Cross (Oct 19 2019)

Jamie Stralka Men Single Speed 19 / 28
Christopher Fast Men A 3 / 14
Lea Stralka Women A 2 / 12
Emily Milner Women A 8 / 12
Daniel Milner Master Men B (40+) 15 / 23

MAGNUSON PARK CROSS P/B NUUN (Oct 13 2019)

Christopher Fast Elite Master Men 19 / 25
Rainer Leuschke Single Speed Men 27 / 63
Johan Leuschke Middle School Boys 8 / 22
Will Stralka 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 3 / 29
Ronan Kroll 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 4 / 29
Owen Stralka 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 15 / 29
Taro Nozawa 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 13 / 17
Nathan Webster Men 50+ 12 / 26
Lea Stralka Elite Master Women 3 / 9
Forrest Murphy Cat 3 Men 45+ 19 / 35
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Men 35+ 15 / 26
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 5 / 18
Sara Rigel Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 15 / 18
Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 17 / 18
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 18 / 18

CXR #3 Sprinker (Oct 6 2019)

Brendan Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 2 / 26
Christopher Fast Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 18 / 26
Nathan Webster Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 21 / 26
Forrest Murphy Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 22 / 26
Jodi Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 3 / 8
Poppy Knorr Cat. 3 Women 14 / 15
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 2 / 13
Eva Wong Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 2 / 8
Sara Rigel Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 6 / 8
Steven Kady Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 14 / 20
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls CX racing age 15-16 1 / 1
Aran Connolly Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 3 / 9
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 4 / 9
Alma Fast Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 6 / 7
Ronan Kroll Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 2 / 12

MFG Cyclocross - The Tacko Fall Buffet 2 (Sep 29 2019)

Brendan Connolly Elite Master Men 5 / 28
Rainer Leuschke Single Speed Men 9 / 35
Johan Leuschke Middle School Boys 7 / 20
Kaya Nozawa 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 5 / 10
Ronan Kroll 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 2 / 25
Will Stralka 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 3 / 25
Taro Nozawa 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 7 / 16
Nathan Webster Men 50+ 9 / 27
Lea Stralka Elite Master Women 9 / 10
Forrest Murphy Cat 3 Men 45+ 20 / 31
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Cat 4 Women 13 / 27
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 4 / 21
Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 7 / 21
Franny Connolly Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 17 / 21
Sara Rigel Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 19 / 21
Poppy Knorr Cat 3 Women 12 / 16

CXR #2 N. SeaTac (Sep 22 2019)

Brendan Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 1 / 21
Christopher Fast Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 10 / 21
Nathan Webster Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 14 / 21
Forrest Murphy Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 17 / 21
Eva Wong Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 1 / 8
Sara Rigel Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 5 / 8
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Cat. 4 Women 9 / 18
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 3 / 12
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 6 / 12
Poppy Knorr Cat. 3 Women 8 / 11
Jodi Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 1 / 10
Rainer Leuschke Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 7 / 48
Barron Peper Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 16 / 48
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 4 / 16
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 2 / 7
Aran Connolly Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 3 / 7
Kaya Nozawa Junior Boys CX racing age 6-9 10 / 20
Taro Nozawa Junior Boys CX racing age 6-9 12 / 20
Ronan Kroll Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 5 / 12
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls CX racing age 15-16 1 / 2

CXR #1 Arlington (Sep 15 2019)

Brendan Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 1 / 19
Nathan Webster Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 8 / 19
Jodi Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 4 / 7
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Cat. 4 Women 4 / 17
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 3 / 14
Eva Wong Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 2 / 7
Poppy Knorr Cat. 3 Women 8 / 12
Rainer Leuschke Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 4 / 33
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 17 / 18
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 4 / 11
Aran Connolly Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 5 / 11
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls CX racing age 15-16 1 / 2
Ronan Kroll Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 6 / 15

LAKE SAMMAMISH GP P/B PLANETBOX (Sep 8 2019)

Nathan Webster Men 50+ 8 / 31
Lea Stralka Elite Master Women 6 / 12
Forrest Murphy Cat 3 Men 45+ 20 / 37
Brendan Connolly Elite Master Men 20 / 33
Jodi Connolly Single Speed Women 3 / 8
Johan Leuschke Middle School Boys 5 / 26
Aran Connolly Middle School Boys 7 / 26
Ryan Connolly High School Girls 1 / 3
Ronan Kroll 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 4 / 29
Taro Nozawa 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 6 / 16
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Cat 4 Women 15 / 32
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 7 / 25
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 12 / 25
Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 14 / 25
Sara Rigel Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 20 / 25
Poppy Knorr Cat 3 Women 18 / 19

WSBA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2018)

Christopher Fast Men 50-54 12 / 26
Nathan Webster Men 50-54 13 / 26
Forrest Murphy Men 40-49 18 / 30
Alma Fast Women Girls 13-14 2 / 2

NW CX Cup #5 – Natz Practice #2 (Dec 1 2018)

Christopher Fast Men 35+ Open 15 / 27
Nathan Webster Men 45+ Cat 3 2 / 17
Forrest Murphy Men 45+ Cat 3 6 / 17
John Sullivan Men 55+ Open 12 / 15

CXR #6 ChampagneOfCross (Nov 25 2018)

Eva Wong Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 3 / 6
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 2 / 12
Poppy Knorr Cat. 4 Women 2 / 20
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Cat. 4 Women 5 / 20
Nathan Webster Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 1 / 20
Kozo Nozawa Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 2 / 20
Forrest Murphy Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 3 / 20
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 11 / 19
Jodi Connolly Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 4 / 12
Barron Peper Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 33 / 47
Brendan Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 1 / 4
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 6 / 22
Aran Connolly Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 2 / 14
Ronan Kroll Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 8 / 14
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 8 / 13
Kaya Nozawa Junior Girls CX racing age 6-9 4 / 6
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 1 / 3

Delta Tech Industrial Park (Nov 24 2018)

Daniel Milner Men B 20 / 22

Woodland Park (Nov 18 2018)

Brendan Connolly Elite Master Men 9 / 35
Rainer Leuschke Single Speed Men 17 / 96
Barron Peper Single Speed Men 35 / 96
Forrest l Murphy Single Speed Men 87 / 96
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Men 37 / 46
Ryan Connolly Middle School Girls 1 / 9
Alma Fast Middle School Girls 4 / 9
Johan Leuschke Middle School Boys 13 / 33
Alex Dewey Middle School Boys 33 / 33
Ronan Kroll 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 9 / 24
Christopher Fast Men 50+ 8 / 27
Jodi Connolly Elite Master Women 7 / 7
Nathan Webster Cat 3 Men 45+ 3 / 38
Kozo Nozawa Cat 3 Men 45+ 8 / 38
Forrest Murphy Cat 3 Men 45+ 12 / 38
Poppy Knorr Cat 4 Women 11 / 44
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Cat 4 Women 18 / 44
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 5 / 27
Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 11 / 27
Elizabeth Kady Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 26 / 27

CXR #5 GetYourMudOn (Nov 11 2018)

Eva Wong Cat 3-4 Master Women CX 35+ 5 / 10
Poppy Knorr Cat. 4 Women 1 / 21
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Cat. 4 Women 6 / 21
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3-4 Master Women CX 45+ 1 / 10
Nathan Webster Cat 3 Master Men CX 45+ 2 / 23
Christopher Fast Cat 3 Master Men CX 45+ 3 / 23
Kozo Nozawa Cat 3 Master Men CX 45+ 6 / 23
Forrest Murphy Cat 3 Master Men CX 45+ 7 / 23
Rainer Leuschke Single-speed Men 8 / 37
Jodi Connolly Single-speed Women 3 / 10
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 17 / 18
Brendan Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 1 / 5
Aran Connolly Junior Boys CX 10-12 2 / 11
Kaya Nozawa Junior Girls CX 6-9 3 / 9
Rick Jerabek Cat. 4 Men 9 / 14

NW CX Cup #4 – Broadmark Cyclocross Cup (Nov 10 2018)

Sofia Ruiz-murphy Men Junior Open 41 / 21
Christopher Fast Men Master 35+ 11 / 19
Forrest Murphy Men Open 3/Men SS 6 / 22

MFG Cyclocross - North 40 CX (Nov 4 2018)

Jodi Connolly Single Speed Women 4 / 9
Barron Peper Single Speed Men 13 / 56
Ryan Connolly Middle School Girls 2 / 5
Johan Leuschke Middle School Boys 11 / 26
Aran Connolly Middle School Boys 14 / 26
Ronan Kroll 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 9 / 23
Rainer Leuschke Elite Master Men 18 / 32
Christopher Fast Elite Master Men 25 / 32
Nathan Webster Cat 3 Men 45+ 2 / 25
Kozo Nozawa Cat 3 Men 45+ 4 / 25
Forrest Murphy Cat 3 Men 45+ 10 / 25
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Men 35+ 19 / 27
Poppy Knorr Cat 4 Women 3 / 28
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Cat 4 Women 4 / 28
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 4 / 22
Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 8 / 22
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 12 / 22
Elizabeth Kady Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 21 / 22

CXR #4 CrossOutCancer (Oct 28 2018)

Poppy Knorr Cat. 4 Women 3 / 18
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Cat. 4 Women 11 / 18
Eva Wong Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 3 / 8
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 4 / 8
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 3 / 12
Nathan Webster Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 1 / 17
Kozo Nozawa Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 2 / 17
Forrest Murphy Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 4 / 17
Jodi Connolly Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 2 / 12
Alden Kroll Cat. 3 Men 9 / 13
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 3 / 30
Brendan Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 1 / 7
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 1 / 4
Alma Fast Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 3 / 4
Aran Connolly Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 1 / 12
Ronan Kroll Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 8 / 12
Kaya Nozawa Junior Girls CX racing age 6-9 3 / 7
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 10 / 17

Woolley Cross (Oct 27 2018)

Christopher Fast Men A 9 / 12
Lea Stralka Men B 14 / 18
Daniel Milner Men B 16 / 18
Will Stralka Junior Men (U18) 4 / 5

CXR #3 DudeItsCross (Oct 21 2018)

Poppy Knorr Cat. 4 Women 4 / 20
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Cat. 4 Women 11 / 20
Eva Wong Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 2 / 10
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 4 / 10
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 6 / 13
Nathan Webster Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 1 / 22
Forrest Murphy Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 3 / 22
Kozo Nozawa Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 5 / 22
Jodi Connolly Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 4 / 14
Nikole Rock Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 11 / 14
Barron Peper Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 11 / 44
Alden Kroll Cat. 3 Men 13 / 19
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 5 / 26
Brendan Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 1 / 8
Aran Connolly Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 2 / 18
Ronan Kroll Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 10 / 18
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 1 / 4
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 13 / 17
Kaya Nozawa Junior Girls CX racing age 6-9 5 / 10
Taro Nozawa Junior Boys CX racing age 6-9 12 / 14

MFG Cyclocross - Magnuson Park (Oct 14 2018)

Brendan Connolly Elite Master Men 4 / 36
Jodi Connolly Single Speed Women 3 / 9
Rainer Leuschke Single Speed Men 7 / 56
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Men 31 / 37
Ryan Connolly Middle School Girls 1 / 8
Alma Fast Middle School Girls 5 / 8
Johan Leuschke Middle School Boys 12 / 27
Aran Connolly Middle School Boys 15 / 27
Ronan Kroll 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 6 / 21
Nathan Webster Cat 3 Men 45+ 10 / 38
Poppy Knorr Cat 4 Women 2 / 34
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 10 / 20
Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 16 / 20

CXR #2 CrossAbides (Oct 7 2018)

Poppy Knorr Cat. 4 Women 2 / 22
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Cat. 4 Women 9 / 22
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 2 / 12
Eva Wong Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 5 / 11
Nathan Webster Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 4 / 33
Kozo Nozawa Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 5 / 33
Forrest Murphy Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 8 / 33
Jodi Connolly Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 3 / 9
Peper Barron Cat. 3 Men 13 / 26
Alden Kroll Cat. 3 Men 21 / 26
Brendan Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 2 / 7
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 3 / 20
Aran Connolly Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 2 / 16
Ronan Kroll Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 10 / 16
Kaya Nozawa Junior Girls CX racing age 6-9 2 / 7
Taro Nozawa Junior Boys CX racing age 6-9 12 / 12
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 13 / 18
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 2 / 3

MFG Cyclocross - Mooca Liets (Sep 30 2018)

Barron Peper Single Speed Men 9 / 46
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Men 25 / 31
Ryan Connolly Middle School Girls 1 / 5
Johan Leuschke Middle School Boys 15 / 33
Aran Connolly Middle School Boys 20 / 33
Ronan Kroll 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 8 / 21
Brendan Connolly Elite Master Men 2 / 39
Christopher Fast Elite Master Men 26 / 39
Rainer Leuschke Elite Master Men 34 / 39
Nathan Webster Cat 3 Men 45+ 12 / 36
Forrest Murphy Cat 3 Men 35+ 27 / 36
Poppy Knorr Cat 4 Women 6 / 28
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Cat 4 Women 11 / 28
Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 3 / 22
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 6 / 22
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 14 / 22

MFG Cyclocross - Leavenworth CX (Sep 23 2018)

Rainer Leuschke Elite Master Men 8 / 26
Barron Peper Cat 3 Men 20 / 24
Johan Leuschke Middle School Boys 15 / 27
Forrest Murphy Cat 3 Men 45+ 8 / 24
Nathan Webster Cat 3 Men 45+ 13 / 24
Kozo Nozawa Cat 3 Men 45+ 24 / 24
Poppy Knorr Cat 4 Women 4 / 15
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Cat 4 Women 10 / 15
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 3 / 22
Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 5 / 22
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 15 / 22

NWCX Cup #2 - Ski Hill CX (Sep 22 2018)

Forrest Murphy Men 35+ Open 19 / 22
John Sullivan Men 55+ Open 8 / 8

CXR #1 CrossTheFunk (Sep 16 2018)

Andrea Leuschke Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 1 / 8
Eva Wong Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 2 / 8
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 6 / 8
Libby Kadt Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 8 / 8
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Cat. 4 Women 7 / 11
Nathan Webster Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 2 / 27
Kozo Nozawa Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 4 / 27
Forrest Murphy Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 14 / 27
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 17 / 23
Lea Stralka Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 2 / 9
Barron Peper Cat. 3 Men 10 / 15
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 3 / 21
Brendan Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 2 / 12
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 10 / 17
Aran Connolly Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 5 / 16
Will Stralka Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 6 / 16
Owen Stralka Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 8 / 16
Ronan Kroll Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 10 / 16

MFG Cyclocross - Lake Sammamish (Sep 9 2018)

Brendan Connolly Elite Master Men 7 / 32
Rainer Leuschke Elite Master Men 8 / 32
Barron Peper Cat 3 Men 28 / 30
Johan Leuschke Middle School Boys 16 / 34
Aran Connolly Middle School Boys 23 / 34
Kaya Nozawa 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 21 / 22
Kozo Nozawa Cat 3 Men 45+ 5 / 38
Nathan Webster Cat 3 Men 45+ 13 / 38
Poppy Knorr Cat 4 Women 14 / 26
Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 4 / 23
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 8 / 23
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 11 / 23
Elizabeth Kady Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 23 / 23

US Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2018)

Christopher Fast Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 35 / 72

NWCXCUP #7 | WSBA CX Championships (Dec 17 2017)

Christopher Fast Open Men 45+ 15 / 18
Nathan Webster Cat3 Men 45+ 14 / 15

NWCXCUP Race #5 (Dec 10 2017)

Nathan Webster Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 15 / 18
Christopher Fast Open Master 45+ Men 5 / 15

NWCXCUP Race #4 (Dec 3 2017)

Christopher Fast Men Master 45+ 15 / 24
LeRoi Smith Men Master 45+ 16 / 24
Forrest Murphy Men Master 45+ Cat 3 14 / 25
Nathan Webster Men Master 45+ Cat 3 19 / 25

CXR #6 STEP UP YOUR CROSS (Nov 26 2017)

Brendan Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 2 / 10
LeRoi Smith Junior Boys age 6-9 15 / 15
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3-4 Master Women age 35+ 2 / 8
Eva Wong Cat 3-4 Master Women age 35+ 4 / 8
Kaya Nozawa Junior Girls age 6-9 2 / 6
Jodi Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 5 / 8
Kozo Nozawa Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 7 / 29
Kristen Crupi Cat 3-4 Master Women age 45+ 5 / 10
Poppy Knorr Junior Girls age 13-14 1 / 6
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls age 13-14 3 / 6

Busiest Racers

in last months
Rainer Leuschke 69
Jodi Connolly 67
Brendan Connolly 66
Eva Wong 65
Andrea Leuschke 62
Johan Leuschke 59
Nathan Webster 58
Poppy Knorr 54
Christopher Fast 52
Alden Kroll 50
Forrest Murphy 49
Ronan Kroll 49
Dawn Mcconaghy 46
Aran Connolly 35
Kozo Nozawa 31
Ryan Connolly 31
Sofia Ruiz-murphy 28
Kaya Nozawa 28
Lea Stralka 28
Sara Rigel 27
Greta Leuschke 26
Taro Nozawa 24
Will Stralka 24
Owen Stralka 24
Alasdair Turner 21
Peter Hall 20
Ava Rigel 20
Barron Peper 19
Quinnlyn Mcmahan 18
Brendan Mcmahan 17
Oakley Mcmahan 17
Amy Betz 17
Craig Burgess 15
LeRoi Smith 14
Nate Hall 13
Kristen Crupi 12
Mateo Ruiz-murphy 11
Elizabeth Kady 11
Jamie Stralka 10
Cullen Turner 10
Zach Hall 9
John Sullivan 9
Brian Dewey 9
Herman Meyer 7
Rick Jerabek 7
Alma Fast 6
Andrew F rigel 6
Franny Connolly 6
Alex Dewey 5
Rob Born 5
Chris Rodde 5
Murphy Forrest 4
Steven Kady 4
Malcolm Sirois 4
Lara Sirois 4
Patrick Dewey 4
Fiona Sirois 4
Daniel Milner 4
2
Emily Milner 2
Leroi Smith v 2
Frances Connolly 2
Nikole Rock 2
Leuschke Rainer 1
Sofia Ruiz murphy 1
Libby Kadt 1
Zachary Hall 1
Mcmahan Brendan 1
Peter Hall 1
Fran Connolly 1
Peper Barron 1
Forrest l Murphy 1
Cj Fast 1
Ronan Kroll 2 1
Rigel Andy 1
Kaya Nozaws 1
Chris Fast 1
Leroi Smoth 1
Greta Stoker 1
Christophe Fast 1