Log In

Team Overview: BLACK SHEEP VELO

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 14 2019)

Brendan Connolly Men Single Speed 51 / 135
Poppy Knorr Women Junior 15-16 28 / 37
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Women Junior 15-16 32 / 37
Aran Connolly Men Junior 13-14 40 / 62

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 13 2019)

Eva Wong Women Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22
Andrea Leuschke Women Masters 45-49 19 / 23
Jodi Connolly Women Masters 50-54 11 / 29
Kristen Crupi Women Masters 50-54 27 / 29

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 12 2019)

Forrest Murphy Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 64 / 71
Christopher Fast Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 36 / 93
Nathan Webster Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 48 / 93
LeRoi Smith Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 56 / 93

FORT NUGENT CX Day 2 (Dec 8 2019)

Christopher Fast Wave 6 27 / 39
Forrest Murphy Wave 6 37 / 39
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Wave 5 17 / 20
Nathan Webster Wave 3 15 / 41

Lutherwood Cross (Nov 30 2019)

Emily Milner Women A 9 / 10
Daniel Milner Master Men B 40+ 15 / 26

CXR #6 North SeaTac Park (Nov 24 2019)

Forrest Murphy Cat 1/2 Master Men 45+ 1 / 23
Christopher Fast Cat 1/2 Master Men 45+ 9 / 23
Nathan Webster Cat 1/2 Master Men 45+ 12 / 23
Poppy Knorr Cat 4 Women 8 / 11
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3/4 Master Women 45+ 2 / 6
Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Master Women 35+ 2 / 5
Jodi Connolly Cat 1/2 Master Women 35+ 8 / 9
Rainer Leuschke Single Speed Men 6 / 35
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 8 / 20
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 8
Ronan Kroll Junior Boys 10-12 3 / 12

MFG Woodland Park (Nov 17 2019)

Rainer Leuschke Elite Master Men 23 / 39
Christopher Fast Elite Master Men 29 / 39
Alma Fast Middle School Girls 9 / 12
Johan Leuschke Middle School Boys 4 / 23
Kaya Nozawa 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 17 / 17
Will Stralka 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 4 / 31
Ronan Kroll 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 6 / 31
Owen Stralka 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 11 / 31
Taro Nozawa 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 12 / 17
Nathan Webster Men 50+ 9 / 28
Lea Stralka Elite Master Women 3 / 10
Steven Kady Cat 3 Men 35+ 18 / 49
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Men 35+ 34 / 49
Poppy Knorr Cat 4 Women 17 / 44
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Cat 4 Women 18 / 44
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 6 / 30
Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 21 / 30
Elizabeth Kady Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 24 / 30

CXR #5 Enumclaw (Nov 10 2019)

Brendan Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 1 / 17
Nathan Webster Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 5 / 17
Christopher Fast Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 6 / 17
Forrest Murphy Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 11 / 17
Poppy Knorr Cat. 4 Women 10 / 18
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 1 / 10
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 4 / 10
Jodi Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 1 / 7
Eva Wong Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 3 / 8
Sara Rigel Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 6 / 8
Elizabeth Kady Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 7 / 8
Steven Kady Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 11 / 19
Rainer Leuschke Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 8 / 39
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls CX racing age 15-16 1 / 1
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 2 / 8
Aran Connolly Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 3 / 8

MFG Cyclocross North 40 (Nov 3 2019)

Brendan Connolly Elite Master Men 7 / 27
Christopher Fast Elite Master Men 21 / 27
Jodi Connolly Single Speed Women 2 / 9
Cj Fast Single Speed Men 41 / 44
Johan Leuschke Middle School Boys 3 / 20
Aran Connolly Middle School Boys 5 / 20
Ryan Connolly High School Girls 1 / 3
Will Stralka 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 3 / 27
Owen Stralka 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 12 / 27
Ronan Kroll 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 27 / 27
Nathan Webster Men 50+ 13 / 24
Lea Stralka Elite Master Women 3 / 8
Forrest Murphy Cat 3 Men 45+ 13 / 29
Steven Kady Cat 3 Men 35+ 10 / 20
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Men 35+ 12 / 20
Poppy Knorr Cat 4 Women 11 / 25
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Cat 4 Women 13 / 25
Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 5 / 14
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 7 / 14
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 9 / 14
Frances Connolly Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 10 / 14
Elizabeth Kady Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 14 / 14

Deschutes River CX Day 2 (Oct 27 2019)

Nathan Webster Wave 3 17 / 27

CXR #4 Frontier (Oct 27 2019)

Brendan Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 1 / 16
Christopher Fast Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 8 / 16
Nathan Webster Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 10 / 16
Forrest Murphy Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 11 / 16
Poppy Knorr Cat. 4 Women 11 / 22
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Cat. 4 Women 14 / 22
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 1 / 12
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 5 / 12
Eva Wong Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 2 / 6
Jodi Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 2 / 5
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 10 / 17
Rainer Leuschke Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 6 / 35
Ronan Kroll Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 2 / 12
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls CX racing age 15-16 1 / 2
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 2 / 9
Aran Connolly Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 3 / 9
Taro Nozawa Junior Boys CX racing age 6-9 9 / 13

CXR #4 Frontier (Oct 27 2019)

Brendan Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 1 / 16
Christopher Fast Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 8 / 16
Nathan Webster Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 10 / 16
Forrest Murphy Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 11 / 16
Poppy Knorr Cat. 4 Women 11 / 22
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Cat. 4 Women 14 / 22
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 1 / 12
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 5 / 12
Eva Wong Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 2 / 6
Jodi Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 2 / 5
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 10 / 17
Rainer Leuschke Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 6 / 35
Ronan Kroll Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 2 / 12
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls CX racing age 15-16 1 / 2
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 2 / 9
Aran Connolly Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 3 / 9
Taro Nozawa Junior Boys CX racing age 6-9 9 / 13

Deschutes River CX Day 1 (Oct 26 2019)

Nathan Webster Wave 3 26 / 42

MFG Cyclocross Natz Practice (Oct 20 2019)

Rainer Leuschke Single Speed Men 24 / 53
Johan Leuschke Middle School Boys 10 / 25
Ronan Kroll 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 2 / 25
Nathan Webster Men 50+ 7 / 38
Forrest Murphy Cat 3 Men 45+ 18 / 35
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Men 35+ 12 / 31
Poppy Knorr Cat 4 Women 10 / 32
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 5 / 18
Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 12 / 18
Sara Rigel Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 16 / 18
Frances Connolly Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 18 / 18

Woolley Cross (Oct 19 2019)

Jamie Stralka Men Single Speed 19 / 28
Christopher Fast Men A 3 / 14
Lea Stralka Women A 2 / 12
Emily Milner Women A 8 / 12
Daniel Milner Master Men B (40+) 15 / 23

MAGNUSON PARK CROSS P/B NUUN (Oct 13 2019)

Christopher Fast Elite Master Men 19 / 25
Rainer Leuschke Single Speed Men 27 / 63
Johan Leuschke Middle School Boys 8 / 22
Will Stralka 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 3 / 29
Ronan Kroll 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 4 / 29
Owen Stralka 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 15 / 29
Taro Nozawa 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 13 / 17
Nathan Webster Men 50+ 12 / 26
Lea Stralka Elite Master Women 3 / 9
Forrest Murphy Cat 3 Men 45+ 19 / 35
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Men 35+ 15 / 26
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 5 / 18
Sara Rigel Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 15 / 18
Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 17 / 18
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 18 / 18

CXR #3 Sprinker (Oct 6 2019)

Brendan Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 2 / 26
Christopher Fast Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 18 / 26
Nathan Webster Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 21 / 26
Forrest Murphy Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 22 / 26
Jodi Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 3 / 8
Poppy Knorr Cat. 3 Women 14 / 15
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 2 / 13
Eva Wong Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 2 / 8
Sara Rigel Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 6 / 8
Steven Kady Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 14 / 20
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls CX racing age 15-16 1 / 1
Aran Connolly Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 3 / 9
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 4 / 9
Alma Fast Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 6 / 7
Ronan Kroll Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 2 / 12

MFG Cyclocross - The Tacko Fall Buffet 2 (Sep 29 2019)

Brendan Connolly Elite Master Men 5 / 28
Rainer Leuschke Single Speed Men 9 / 35
Johan Leuschke Middle School Boys 7 / 20
Kaya Nozawa 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 5 / 10
Ronan Kroll 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 2 / 25
Will Stralka 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 3 / 25
Taro Nozawa 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 7 / 16
Nathan Webster Men 50+ 9 / 27
Lea Stralka Elite Master Women 9 / 10
Forrest Murphy Cat 3 Men 45+ 20 / 31
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Cat 4 Women 13 / 27
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 4 / 21
Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 7 / 21
Franny Connolly Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 17 / 21
Sara Rigel Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 19 / 21
Poppy Knorr Cat 3 Women 12 / 16

CXR #2 N. SeaTac (Sep 22 2019)

Brendan Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 1 / 21
Christopher Fast Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 10 / 21
Nathan Webster Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 14 / 21
Forrest Murphy Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 17 / 21
Eva Wong Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 1 / 8
Sara Rigel Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 5 / 8
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Cat. 4 Women 9 / 18
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 3 / 12
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 6 / 12
Poppy Knorr Cat. 3 Women 8 / 11
Jodi Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 1 / 10
Rainer Leuschke Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 7 / 48
Barron Peper Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 16 / 48
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 4 / 16
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 2 / 7
Aran Connolly Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 3 / 7
Kaya Nozawa Junior Boys CX racing age 6-9 10 / 20
Taro Nozawa Junior Boys CX racing age 6-9 12 / 20
Ronan Kroll Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 5 / 12
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls CX racing age 15-16 1 / 2

CXR #1 Arlington (Sep 15 2019)

Brendan Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 1 / 19
Nathan Webster Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 8 / 19
Jodi Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 4 / 7
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Cat. 4 Women 4 / 17
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 3 / 14
Eva Wong Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 2 / 7
Poppy Knorr Cat. 3 Women 8 / 12
Rainer Leuschke Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 4 / 33
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 17 / 18
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 4 / 11
Aran Connolly Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 5 / 11
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls CX racing age 15-16 1 / 2
Ronan Kroll Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 6 / 15

LAKE SAMMAMISH GP P/B PLANETBOX (Sep 8 2019)

Nathan Webster Men 50+ 8 / 31
Lea Stralka Elite Master Women 6 / 12
Forrest Murphy Cat 3 Men 45+ 20 / 37
Brendan Connolly Elite Master Men 20 / 33
Jodi Connolly Single Speed Women 3 / 8
Johan Leuschke Middle School Boys 5 / 26
Aran Connolly Middle School Boys 7 / 26
Ryan Connolly High School Girls 1 / 3
Ronan Kroll 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 4 / 29
Taro Nozawa 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 6 / 16
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Cat 4 Women 15 / 32
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 7 / 25
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 12 / 25
Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 14 / 25
Sara Rigel Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 20 / 25
Poppy Knorr Cat 3 Women 18 / 19

WSBA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2018)

Christopher Fast Men 50-54 12 / 26
Nathan Webster Men 50-54 13 / 26
Forrest Murphy Men 40-49 18 / 30
Alma Fast Women Girls 13-14 2 / 2

NW CX Cup #5 Natz Practice #2 (Dec 1 2018)

Christopher Fast Men 35+ Open 15 / 27
Nathan Webster Men 45+ Cat 3 2 / 17
Forrest Murphy Men 45+ Cat 3 6 / 17
John Sullivan Men 55+ Open 12 / 15

CXR #6 ChampagneOfCross (Nov 25 2018)

Eva Wong Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 3 / 6
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 2 / 12
Poppy Knorr Cat. 4 Women 2 / 20
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Cat. 4 Women 5 / 20
Nathan Webster Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 1 / 20
Kozo Nozawa Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 2 / 20
Forrest Murphy Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 3 / 20
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 11 / 19
Jodi Connolly Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 4 / 12
Barron Peper Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 33 / 47
Brendan Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 1 / 4
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 6 / 22
Aran Connolly Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 2 / 14
Ronan Kroll Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 8 / 14
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 8 / 13
Kaya Nozawa Junior Girls CX racing age 6-9 4 / 6
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 1 / 3

Delta Tech Industrial Park (Nov 24 2018)

Daniel Milner Men B 20 / 22

Woodland Park (Nov 18 2018)

Brendan Connolly Elite Master Men 9 / 35
Rainer Leuschke Single Speed Men 17 / 96
Barron Peper Single Speed Men 35 / 96
Forrest l Murphy Single Speed Men 87 / 96
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Men 37 / 46
Ryan Connolly Middle School Girls 1 / 9
Alma Fast Middle School Girls 4 / 9
Johan Leuschke Middle School Boys 13 / 33
Alex Dewey Middle School Boys 33 / 33
Ronan Kroll 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 9 / 24
Christopher Fast Men 50+ 8 / 27
Jodi Connolly Elite Master Women 7 / 7
Nathan Webster Cat 3 Men 45+ 3 / 38
Kozo Nozawa Cat 3 Men 45+ 8 / 38
Forrest Murphy Cat 3 Men 45+ 12 / 38
Poppy Knorr Cat 4 Women 11 / 44
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Cat 4 Women 18 / 44
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 5 / 27
Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 11 / 27
Elizabeth Kady Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 26 / 27

CXR #5 GetYourMudOn (Nov 11 2018)

Eva Wong Cat 3-4 Master Women CX 35+ 5 / 10
Poppy Knorr Cat. 4 Women 1 / 21
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Cat. 4 Women 6 / 21
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3-4 Master Women CX 45+ 1 / 10
Nathan Webster Cat 3 Master Men CX 45+ 2 / 23
Christopher Fast Cat 3 Master Men CX 45+ 3 / 23
Kozo Nozawa Cat 3 Master Men CX 45+ 6 / 23
Forrest Murphy Cat 3 Master Men CX 45+ 7 / 23
Rainer Leuschke Single-speed Men 8 / 37
Jodi Connolly Single-speed Women 3 / 10
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 17 / 18
Brendan Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 1 / 5
Aran Connolly Junior Boys CX 10-12 2 / 11
Kaya Nozawa Junior Girls CX 6-9 3 / 9
Rick Jerabek Cat. 4 Men 9 / 14

NW CX Cup #4 Broadmark Cyclocross Cup (Nov 10 2018)

Sofia Ruiz-murphy Men Junior Open 41 / 21
Christopher Fast Men Master 35+ 11 / 19
Forrest Murphy Men Open 3/Men SS 6 / 22

MFG Cyclocross - North 40 CX (Nov 4 2018)

Jodi Connolly Single Speed Women 4 / 9
Barron Peper Single Speed Men 13 / 56
Ryan Connolly Middle School Girls 2 / 5
Johan Leuschke Middle School Boys 11 / 26
Aran Connolly Middle School Boys 14 / 26
Ronan Kroll 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 9 / 23
Rainer Leuschke Elite Master Men 18 / 32
Christopher Fast Elite Master Men 25 / 32
Nathan Webster Cat 3 Men 45+ 2 / 25
Kozo Nozawa Cat 3 Men 45+ 4 / 25
Forrest Murphy Cat 3 Men 45+ 10 / 25
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Men 35+ 19 / 27
Poppy Knorr Cat 4 Women 3 / 28
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Cat 4 Women 4 / 28
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 4 / 22
Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 8 / 22
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 12 / 22
Elizabeth Kady Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 21 / 22

CXR #4 CrossOutCancer (Oct 28 2018)

Poppy Knorr Cat. 4 Women 3 / 18
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Cat. 4 Women 11 / 18
Eva Wong Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 3 / 8
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 4 / 8
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 3 / 12
Nathan Webster Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 1 / 17
Kozo Nozawa Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 2 / 17
Forrest Murphy Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 4 / 17
Jodi Connolly Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 2 / 12
Alden Kroll Cat. 3 Men 9 / 13
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 3 / 30
Brendan Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 1 / 7
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 1 / 4
Alma Fast Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 3 / 4
Aran Connolly Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 1 / 12
Ronan Kroll Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 8 / 12
Kaya Nozawa Junior Girls CX racing age 6-9 3 / 7
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 10 / 17

Woolley Cross (Oct 27 2018)

Christopher Fast Men A 9 / 12
Lea Stralka Men B 14 / 18
Daniel Milner Men B 16 / 18
Will Stralka Junior Men (U18) 4 / 5

CXR #3 DudeItsCross (Oct 21 2018)

Poppy Knorr Cat. 4 Women 4 / 20
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Cat. 4 Women 11 / 20
Eva Wong Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 2 / 10
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 4 / 10
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 6 / 13
Nathan Webster Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 1 / 22
Forrest Murphy Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 3 / 22
Kozo Nozawa Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 5 / 22
Jodi Connolly Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 4 / 14
Nikole Rock Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 11 / 14
Barron Peper Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 11 / 44
Alden Kroll Cat. 3 Men 13 / 19
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 5 / 26
Brendan Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 1 / 8
Aran Connolly Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 2 / 18
Ronan Kroll Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 10 / 18
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 1 / 4
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 13 / 17
Kaya Nozawa Junior Girls CX racing age 6-9 5 / 10
Taro Nozawa Junior Boys CX racing age 6-9 12 / 14

MFG Cyclocross - Magnuson Park (Oct 14 2018)

Brendan Connolly Elite Master Men 4 / 36
Jodi Connolly Single Speed Women 3 / 9
Rainer Leuschke Single Speed Men 7 / 56
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Men 31 / 37
Ryan Connolly Middle School Girls 1 / 8
Alma Fast Middle School Girls 5 / 8
Johan Leuschke Middle School Boys 12 / 27
Aran Connolly Middle School Boys 15 / 27
Ronan Kroll 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 6 / 21
Nathan Webster Cat 3 Men 45+ 10 / 38
Poppy Knorr Cat 4 Women 2 / 34
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 10 / 20
Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 16 / 20

CXR #2 CrossAbides (Oct 7 2018)

Poppy Knorr Cat. 4 Women 2 / 22
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Cat. 4 Women 9 / 22
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 2 / 12
Eva Wong Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 5 / 11
Nathan Webster Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 4 / 33
Kozo Nozawa Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 5 / 33
Forrest Murphy Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 8 / 33
Jodi Connolly Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 3 / 9
Peper Barron Cat. 3 Men 13 / 26
Alden Kroll Cat. 3 Men 21 / 26
Brendan Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 2 / 7
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 3 / 20
Aran Connolly Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 2 / 16
Ronan Kroll Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 10 / 16
Kaya Nozawa Junior Girls CX racing age 6-9 2 / 7
Taro Nozawa Junior Boys CX racing age 6-9 12 / 12
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 13 / 18
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 2 / 3

MFG Cyclocross - Mooca Liets (Sep 30 2018)

Barron Peper Single Speed Men 9 / 46
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Men 25 / 31
Ryan Connolly Middle School Girls 1 / 5
Johan Leuschke Middle School Boys 15 / 33
Aran Connolly Middle School Boys 20 / 33
Ronan Kroll 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 8 / 21
Brendan Connolly Elite Master Men 2 / 39
Christopher Fast Elite Master Men 26 / 39
Rainer Leuschke Elite Master Men 34 / 39
Nathan Webster Cat 3 Men 45+ 12 / 36
Forrest Murphy Cat 3 Men 35+ 27 / 36
Poppy Knorr Cat 4 Women 6 / 28
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Cat 4 Women 11 / 28
Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 3 / 22
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 6 / 22
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 14 / 22

MFG Cyclocross - Leavenworth CX (Sep 23 2018)

Rainer Leuschke Elite Master Men 8 / 26
Barron Peper Cat 3 Men 20 / 24
Johan Leuschke Middle School Boys 15 / 27
Forrest Murphy Cat 3 Men 45+ 8 / 24
Nathan Webster Cat 3 Men 45+ 13 / 24
Kozo Nozawa Cat 3 Men 45+ 24 / 24
Poppy Knorr Cat 4 Women 4 / 15
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Cat 4 Women 10 / 15
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 3 / 22
Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 5 / 22
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 15 / 22

NWCX Cup #2 - Ski Hill CX (Sep 22 2018)

Forrest Murphy Men 35+ Open 19 / 22
John Sullivan Men 55+ Open 8 / 8

CXR #1 CrossTheFunk (Sep 16 2018)

Andrea Leuschke Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 1 / 8
Eva Wong Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 2 / 8
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 6 / 8
Libby Kadt Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 8 / 8
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Cat. 4 Women 7 / 11
Nathan Webster Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 2 / 27
Kozo Nozawa Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 4 / 27
Forrest Murphy Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 14 / 27
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 17 / 23
Lea Stralka Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 2 / 9
Barron Peper Cat. 3 Men 10 / 15
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 3 / 21
Brendan Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 2 / 12
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 10 / 17
Aran Connolly Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 5 / 16
Will Stralka Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 6 / 16
Owen Stralka Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 8 / 16
Ronan Kroll Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 10 / 16

MFG Cyclocross - Lake Sammamish (Sep 9 2018)

Brendan Connolly Elite Master Men 7 / 32
Rainer Leuschke Elite Master Men 8 / 32
Barron Peper Cat 3 Men 28 / 30
Johan Leuschke Middle School Boys 16 / 34
Aran Connolly Middle School Boys 23 / 34
Kaya Nozawa 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 21 / 22
Kozo Nozawa Cat 3 Men 45+ 5 / 38
Nathan Webster Cat 3 Men 45+ 13 / 38
Poppy Knorr Cat 4 Women 14 / 26
Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 4 / 23
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 8 / 23
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 11 / 23
Elizabeth Kady Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 23 / 23

US Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2018)

Christopher Fast Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 35 / 72

NWCXCUP #7 | WSBA CX Championships (Dec 17 2017)

Christopher Fast Open Men 45+ 15 / 18
Nathan Webster Cat3 Men 45+ 14 / 15

NWCXCUP Race #5 (Dec 10 2017)

Nathan Webster Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 15 / 18
Christopher Fast Open Master 45+ Men 5 / 15

NWCXCUP Race #4 (Dec 3 2017)

Christopher Fast Men Master 45+ 15 / 24
LeRoi Smith Men Master 45+ 16 / 24
Forrest Murphy Men Master 45+ Cat 3 14 / 25
Nathan Webster Men Master 45+ Cat 3 19 / 25

CXR #6 STEP UP YOUR CROSS (Nov 26 2017)

Brendan Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 2 / 10
LeRoi Smith Junior Boys age 6-9 15 / 15
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3-4 Master Women age 35+ 2 / 8
Eva Wong Cat 3-4 Master Women age 35+ 4 / 8
Kaya Nozawa Junior Girls age 6-9 2 / 6
Jodi Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 5 / 8
Kozo Nozawa Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 7 / 29
Kristen Crupi Cat 3-4 Master Women age 45+ 5 / 10
Poppy Knorr Junior Girls age 13-14 1 / 6
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls age 13-14 3 / 6
Aran Connolly Junior Boys age 10-12 6 / 18
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys age 10-12 7 / 18
Ronan Kroll Junior Boys age 10-12 15 / 18
LeRoi Smith Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 13 / 24
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 15 / 24
Barron Peper Cat. 3 Men 4 / 13

MFG Cyclocross - Woodland (Nov 19 2017)

Franny Connolly Cat 4 Women 32 / 45
Elizabeth Kady Cat 4 Women 37 / 45
Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 8 / 30
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 13 / 30
Kristen Crupi Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 20 / 30
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3 Women 22 / 27
Lea Stralka Single Speed Women 3 / 21
Forrest Murphy Cat 3 Men 45+ 32 / 66
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Men 35+ 30 / 61
Barron Peper Cat 3 Men 23 / 59
Kaya Nozaws Jr Girls 2009/2010 3 / 6
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Jr Girls 2004/2005 2 / 10
Poppy Knorr Jr Girls 2004/2005 3 / 10
Owen Stralka Jr Boys 2009/20010 3 / 23
Johan Leuschke Jr Boys 2006-2008 7 / 38
Will Stralka Jr Boys 2006-2008 13 / 38
Zach Hall Jr Boys 2006-2008 37 / 38
Nate Hall Jr Boys 2002/2003 13 / 14
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 7 / 27
LeRoi Smith Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 15 / 27

CXR #5 WAUGHOP CROSS (Nov 12 2017)

Brendan Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 3 / 7
Leroi Smith v Junior Boys age 6-9 9 / 9
Eva Wong Cat 3-4 Master Women age 35+ 6 / 9
Kaya Nozawa Junior Girls age 6-9 4 / 7
Jodi Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 4 / 8
Kozo Nozawa Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 10 / 27
Kristen Crupi Cat 3-4 Master Women age 45+ 6 / 13
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls age 13-14 1 / 6
Poppy Knorr Junior Girls age 13-14 3 / 6
Aran Connolly Junior Boys age 10-12 3 / 13
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys age 10-12 5 / 13
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 5 / 21
Christopher Fast Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 11 / 21
LeRoi Smith Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 15 / 21
Barron Peper Cat. 3 Men 8 / 15

MFG #5 - North 40 CX p/b The Athletic (Nov 5 2017)

Rainer Leuschke Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 5 / 20
Christopher Fast Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 10 / 20
LeRoi Smith Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 14 / 20
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Jr Girls 2004/2005 1 / 5
Poppy Knorr Jr Girls 2004/2005 3 / 5
Owen Stralka Jr Boys 2009/20010 4 / 6
Johan Leuschke Jr Boys 2006-2008 5 / 20
Will Stralka Jr Boys 2006-2008 14 / 20
Lea Stralka Single Speed Women 1 / 9
Barron Peper Cat 3 Men 14 / 31
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 7 / 19
Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 10 / 19
Kristen Crupi Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 15 / 19

CXR #4 CROSS OUT CANCER (Oct 29 2017)

Brendan Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 3 / 13
LeRoi Smith Junior Boys age 6-9 15 / 15
Peter Hall Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 9 / 50
Eva Wong Cat 3-4 Master Women age 35+ 5 / 11
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3-4 Master Women age 35+ 6 / 11
Kaya Nozawa Junior Girls age 6-9 3 / 6
Jodi Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 11 / 11
Kozo Nozawa Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 8 / 27
Kristen Crupi Cat 3-4 Master Women age 45+ 4 / 12
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls age 13-14 2 / 6
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys age 10-12 6 / 23
Aran Connolly Junior Boys age 10-12 7 / 23
Zach Hall Junior Boys age 10-12 14 / 23
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 5 / 18
LeRoi Smith Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 13 / 18
Christopher Fast Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 16 / 18
Barron Peper Cat. 3 Men 7 / 19

CXR #3: Fair Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Brendan Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 7 / 10
Owen Stralka Junior Boys age 6-9 1 / 6
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3-4 Master Women age 35+ 2 / 10
Eva Wong Cat 3-4 Master Women age 35+ 7 / 10
Kaya Nozawa Junior Girls age 6-9 3 / 5
Jodi Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 4 / 9
Lea Stralka Cat. 1/2 Women 7 / 10
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls age 10-12 1 / 11
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Junior Girls age 10-12 3 / 11
Kozo Nozawa Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 4 / 21
Rob Born Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 15 / 21
Kristen Crupi Cat 3-4 Master Women age 45+ 4 / 11
Poppy Knorr Junior Girls age 13-14 1 / 5
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys age 10-12 10 / 20
Aran Connolly Junior Boys age 10-12 12 / 20
Will Stralka Junior Boys age 10-12 15 / 20
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 3 / 18
LeRoi Smith Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 12 / 18
Christopher Fast Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 18 / 18
Barron Peper Cat. 3 Men 9 / 14

Cascade Cross 2: Wooley Cross (Oct 21 2017)

Christophe Fast Master Men A 40+ 2 / 5

MFG #4 - Magnuson CX (Oct 15 2017)

Kaya Nozawa Jr Girls 2009/2010 3 / 5
Ryan Connolly Jr Girls 2006-2008 1 / 18
Poppy Knorr Jr Girls 2004/2005 1 / 8
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Jr Girls 2004/2005 2 / 8
Owen Stralka Jr Boys 2009/20010 3 / 24
Leroi Smith v Jr Boys 2009/20010 24 / 24
Aran Connolly Jr Boys 2006-2008 7 / 45
Johan Leuschke Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 / 45
Will Stralka Jr Boys 2006-2008 19 / 45
Zach Hall Jr Boys 2006-2008 24 / 45
Brendan Connolly Cat 1/2 Men 24 / 36
Lea Stralka Single Speed Women 2 / 8
Jodi Connolly Single Speed Women 4 / 8
Forrest Murphy Cat 3 Men 45+ 25 / 55
Elizabeth Kady Cat 4 Women 27 / 34
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 4 / 30
Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 11 / 30
Kristen Crupi Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 20 / 30
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 6 / 24
LeRoi Smith Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 13 / 24
Christopher Fast Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 14 / 24

CXR #2 ICE YOUR CROSS (Oct 8 2017)

Brendan Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 4 / 12
Leroi Smoth Junior Boys age 6-9 12 / 13
Peter Hall Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 8 / 45
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3-4 Master Women age 35+ 3 / 10
Eva Wong Cat 3-4 Master Women age 35+ 4 / 10
Nate Hall Junior Boys age 13-14 8 / 15
Kristen Crupi Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 11 / 11
Kaya Nozawa Junior Girls age 6-9 4 / 9
Jodi Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 7 / 13
Sofia Ruiz-murphy Junior Girls age 10-12 2 / 13
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls age 10-12 3 / 13
Rob Born Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 11 / 33
Nathan Webster Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 21 / 33
Kozo Nozawa Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 33 / 33
Kristen Crupi Cat 3-4 Master Women age 45+ 16 / 16
Poppy Knorr Junior Girls age 13-14 1 / 6
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys age 10-12 9 / 22
Zach Hall Junior Boys age 10-12 13 / 22
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 3 / 27
LeRoi Smith Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 12 / 27
Christopher Fast Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 24 / 27
Barron Peper Cat. 3 Men 14 / 24

Crosstoberfest - NWCXCUP Race #1 (Oct 1 2017)

Johan Leuschke Men Junior 10-12 Open 7 / 15
Zachary Hall Men Junior 10-12 Open 9 / 15
Kristen Crupi Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 9 / 11
Peter Hall Men Single Speed 25 / 27
Christopher Fast Men Master 45+ Open 13 / 23
Nathan Webster Men Master 45+ Cat 3 11 / 30

MFG #3 - Tall Tyler CX (Sep 30 2017)

Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 8 / 15
Lea Stralka Single Speed Women 1 / 7
Forrest Murphy Cat 3 Men 45+ 18 / 40
Jamie Stralka Cat 3 Men 35+ 28 / 30
Barron Peper Cat 3 Men 20 / 30
Brendan Connolly Cat 1/2 Men 17 / 28
Poppy Knorr Jr Girls 2004/2005 1 / 4
Owen Stralka Jr Boys 2009/20010 2 / 10
Johan Leuschke Jr Boys 2006-2008 7 / 25
Will Stralka Jr Boys 2006-2008 13 / 25
Aran Connolly Jr Boys 2006-2008 14 / 25
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 5 / 12

MFG #2 - Moor Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Franny Connolly Cat 4 Women 11 / 29
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 6 / 28
Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 8 / 28
Lea Stralka Single Speed Women 1 / 8
Jodi Connolly Single Speed Women 4 / 8
Forrest Murphy Cat 3 Men 45+ 19 / 62
Barron Peper Cat 3 Men 29 / 36
Brendan Connolly Cat 1/2 Men 18 / 35
Poppy Knorr Jr Girls 2004/2005 3 / 8
Ryan Connolly Jr Girls 2004/2005 5 / 8
Sofia Ruiz murphy Jr Girls 2004/2005 6 / 8
Owen Stralka Jr Boys 2009/20010 1 / 17
Aran Connolly Jr Boys 2006 2008 8 / 40
Johan Leuschke Jr Boys 2006 2008 13 / 40
Will Stralka Jr Boys 2006 2008 14 / 40
Zach Hall Jr Boys 2006 2008 25 / 40
Alex Dewey Jr Boys 2006 2008 29 / 40
Patrick Dewey Jr Boys 2006 2008 32 / 40
Nate Hall Jr Boys 2002/2003 8 / 8
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 8 / 25
LeRoi Smith Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 21 / 25

CXR #1 FLY-IN FOR CROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Owen Stralka Junior Boys age 6-9 4 / 20
Brendan Connolly Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 8 / 45
Peter Hall Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 12 / 45
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3-4 Master Women age 35+ 2 / 10
Eva Wong Cat 3-4 Master Women age 35+ 6 / 10
Nate Hall Junior Boys age 13-14 15 / 16
Lea Stralka Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 4 / 7
Kaya Nozawa Junior Girls age 6-9 3 / 8
Lea Stralka Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 1 / 13
Jodi Connolly Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 12 / 13
Kozo Nozawa Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 3 / 28
Rob Born Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 12 / 28
Brian Dewey Cat 4 Master Men age 35+ 29 / 32
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys age 10-12 10 / 30
Will Stralka Junior Boys age 10-12 15 / 30
Zach Hall Junior Boys age 10-12 24 / 30
Jamie Stralka Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 24 / 29
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 3 / 17

MFG #1 - Lake Sammamish (Sep 10 2017)

Rainer Leuschke Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 5 / 24
LeRoi Smith Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 20 / 24
Kaya Nozawa Jr Girls 2009/2010 4 / 7
Poppy Knorr Jr Girls 2004/2005 2 / 11
Ryan Connolly Jr Girls 2004/2005 11 / 11
Owen Stralka Jr Boys 2009/20010 14 / 21
Aran Connolly Jr Boys 20062008 6 / 32
Johan Leuschke Jr Boys 20062008 10 / 32
Will Stralka Jr Boys 20062008 24 / 32
Zach Hall Jr Boys 20062008 26 / 32
Nate Hall Jr Boys 2002/2003 12 / 13
Brendan Connolly Cat 1/2 Men 23 / 34
Lea Stralka Single Speed Women 1 / 8
Jodi Connolly Single Speed Women 4 / 8
Kozo Nozawa Cat 3 Men 45+ 14 / 62
Forrest Murphy Cat 3 Men 45+ 42 / 62
Jamie Stralka Cat 3 Men 35+ 35 / 41
Barron Peper Cat 3 Men 30 / 39
Franny Connolly Cat 4 Women 10 / 24
Elizabeth Kady Cat 4 Women 21 / 24
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 5 / 20
Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 8 / 20
Kristen Crupi Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 18 / 20

Thanks Given'er WSBA State Championships (Dec 11 2016)

Craig Burgess Men Master 50+ Cat 4 10 / 13

Cascade Cross Series 2016: Thanks Given'er Day 1 (Dec 10 2016)

Craig Burgess Super Men 50+ 10 / 15
Rainer Leuschke Master Men A 40+ 2 / 3

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 27 2016)

Will Stralka Junior Boys 6-9 3 / 12
Owen Stralka Junior Boys 6-9 8 / 12
Poppy Knorr Junior Girls 13-14 3 / 4
Rick Jerabek Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 3 / 26
Kozo Nozawa Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 9 / 26
Lea Stralka Single Speed Women 3 / 5
Andrea Leuschke Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 2 / 13
Jodi Connolly Cat. 1/2 Master Women 35+ 2 / 12
Lea Stralka Cat. 1/2 Master Women 35+ 12 / 12
Peter Hall Single Speed Men 5 / 55
Brendan Connolly Single Speed Men 14 / 55
Jamie Stralka Single Speed Men 34 / 55
Brian Dewey Single Speed Men 36 / 55
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys 10-12 5 / 19
Craig Burgess Master Men 60+ 12 / 18
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat. 3/4 Master Women 35+ 2 / 9
Rainer Leuschke Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 5 / 20
Christopher Fast Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 10 / 20

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 20 2016)

Will Stralka Junior Boys 6-9 3 / 12
Owen Stralka Junior Boys 6-9 4 / 12
Poppy Knorr Junior Girls 13-14 2 / 3
Rick Jerabek Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 4 / 20
Kozo Nozawa Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 8 / 20
Lea Stralka Single Speed Women 1 / 5
Jodi Connolly Single Speed Women 4 / 5
Andrea Leuschke Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 2 / 14
Lea Stralka Cat. 1/2 Master Women 35+ 1 / 9
Jodi Connolly Cat. 1/2 Master Women 35+ 3 / 9
Peter Hall Single Speed Men 9 / 43
Brian Dewey Single Speed Men 31 / 43
Brendan Connolly Single Speed Men 39 / 43
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys 10-12 6 / 21
Craig Burgess Master Men 60+ 8 / 13
Rob Born Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 22 / 33
Nathan Webster Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 31 / 33
Rainer Leuschke Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 7 / 18

MFG CX - Woodland Park GP (Nov 13 2016)

Andrea Leuschke Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 1 / 39
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 7 / 39
Franny Connolly Cat 3 Women 22 / 26
Jodi Connolly Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 2 / 16
Will Stralka Juniors - 2008/2009 4 / 31
Ryan Connolly Jr Girls 2005-2007 1 / 11
Poppy Knorr Jr Girls 2003/2004 2 / 9
Johan Leuschke Jr Boys 2005-2007 6 / 44
Aran Connolly Jr Boys 2005-2007 9 / 44
Alex Dewey Jr Boys 2005-2007 25 / 44
Patrick Dewey Jr Boys 2005-2007 34 / 44
Nate Hall Jr Boys 2003/2004 8 / 17
Brendan Connolly Cat 1/2 Men 28 / 58
Craig Burgess Men 60+ 18 / 25
John Sullivan Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 16 / 35
Jamie Stralka Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 17 / 35
Lea Stralka Single Speed Women 3 / 17
Nathan Webster Cat 3 Men 45+ 26 / 70
Kozo Nozawa Cat 3 Men 35+ 26 / 62
Brian Dewey Cat 3 Men 35+ 36 / 62
Peter Hall Cat 3 Men 20 / 69

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 6 2016)

Poppy Knorr Junior Girls 13-14 3 / 4
Rick Jerabek Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 1 / 21
Andrea Leuschke Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 1 / 16
Peter Hall Single Speed Men 7 / 36
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys 10-12 5 / 21
Craig Burgess Master Men 60+ 15 / 18
Nathan Webster Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 13 / 34
Rainer Leuschke Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 3 / 26
Christopher Fast Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 22 / 26

MFG CX - North 40 (Oct 30 2016)

Brendan Connolly Cat 1/2 Men 15 / 29
Craig Burgess Men 60+ 15 / 18
John Sullivan Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 13 / 24
Jamie Stralka Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 23 / 24
Lea Stralka Single Speed Women 2 / 13
Nathan Webster Cat 3 Men 45+ 29 / 53
Kozo Nozawa Cat 3 Men 35+ 24 / 50
Brian Dewey Cat 3 Men 35+ 36 / 50
Peter Hall Single Speed Men 59 / 62
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 4 / 23
Will Stralka Juniors - 2008/2009 3 / 16
Patrick Dewey Juniors - 2008/2009 10 / 16
Ryan Connolly Jr Girls 2005-2007 1 / 6
Poppy Knorr Jr Girls 2003/2004 3 / 7
Johan Leuschke Jr Boys 2005-2007 7 / 25
Aran Connolly Jr Boys 2005-2007 9 / 25
Alex Dewey Jr Boys 2005-2007 18 / 25
Nate Hall Jr Boys 2003/2004 13 / 14
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 6 / 30
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 7 / 30
Jodi Connolly Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 3 / 8

CXing Out Cancer (Oct 29 2016)

Craig Burgess Masters Men 55+ 9 / 10

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Will Stralka Junior Boys 6-9 2 / 9
Owen Stralka Junior Boys 6-9 6 / 9
Poppy Knorr Junior Girls 10-12 1 / 5
Andrea Leuschke Cat. 4 Women 1 / 19
Rick Jerabek Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 1 / 19
Kozo Nozawa Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 5 / 19
Brian Dewey Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 18 / 19
Jodi Connolly Cat. 1/2 Master Women 35+ 2 / 10
Lea Stralka Cat. 1/2 Master Women 35+ 3 / 10
Brendan Connolly Single Speed Men 1 / 49
Peter Hall Single Speed Men 2 / 49
Jamie Stralka Single Speed Men 28 / 49
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys 10-12 9 / 16
Aran Connolly Junior Boys 10-12 11 / 16
Craig Burgess Master Men 60+ 14 / 16
Rainer Leuschke Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 4 / 29

MFG CX - Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 16 2016)

Andrea Leuschke Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 1 / 38
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 10 / 38
Jodi Connolly Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 1 / 8
Will Stralka Juniors - 2008/2009 2 / 29
Ryan Connolly Jr Girls 2005-2007 1 / 8
Poppy Knorr Jr Girls 2003/2004 4 / 9
Aran Connolly Jr Boys 2005-2007 14 / 34
Nate Hall Jr Boys 2003/2004 14 / 15
Brendan Connolly Cat 1/2 Men 10 / 36
Lea Stralka Single Speed Women 3 / 9
Nathan Webster Cat 3 Men 45+ 24 / 59
Kozo Nozawa Cat 3 Men 35+ 20 / 54
Craig Burgess Men 60+ 15 / 22
Jamie Stralka Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 6 / 28
John Sullivan Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 16 / 28
Peter Hall Single Speed Men 15 / 95
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 8 / 26

Crosstoberfest St. Edwards (Oct 15 2016)

Peter Hall Men Single Speed 3 / 26
Rob Born Men Cat 3 45+ 16 / 18
Craig Burgess Men Open 60+ 3 / 4

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Will Stralka Junior Boys 6-9 2 / 12
Owen Stralka Junior Boys 6-9 6 / 12
Poppy Knorr Junior Girls 10-12 2 / 7
Rick Jerabek Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 1 / 27
Kozo Nozawa Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 7 / 27
Andrea Leuschke Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 2 / 18
Jodi Connolly Cat. 1/2 Master Women 35+ 2 / 12
Lea Stralka Cat. 1/2 Master Women 35+ 3 / 12
Brendan Connolly Single Speed Men 2 / 44
Peter Hall Single Speed Men 7 / 44
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys 10-12 10 / 22
Zach Hall Junior Boys 10-12 18 / 22
Craig Burgess Master Men 60+ 16 / 17
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat. 3/4 Master Women 35+ 6 / 8
Nathan Webster Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 25 / 36
Rainer Leuschke Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 8 / 27
Christopher Fast Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 17 / 27

MFG CX - Katie Blincoe Prestige (Oct 2 2016)

Peter Hall Single Speed Men 49 / 53
Christopher Fast Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 9 / 23
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 11 / 23
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 1 / 30
Jodi Connolly Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 1 / 9
Will Stralka Juniors - 2008/2009 2 / 20
Ryan Connolly Jr Girls 2005-2007 1 / 7
Poppy Knorr Jr Girls 2003/2004 4 / 5
Aran Connolly Jr Boys 2005-2007 13 / 27
Johan Leuschke Jr Boys 2005-2007 15 / 27
Nate Hall Jr Boys 2003/2004 11 / 13
Brendan Connolly Cat 1/2 Men 11 / 40
Lea Stralka Single Speed Women 2 / 10
Kozo Nozawa Cat 3 Men 35+ 18 / 46
John Sullivan Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 21 / 22

MFG CX - Moor Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Peter Hall Single Speed Men 16 / 77
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 8 / 25
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 2 / 32
Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 4 / 32
Jodi Connolly Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 2 / 7
Will Stralka Juniors - 2008/2009 3 / 33
Patrick Dewey Juniors - 2008/2009 6 / 33
Poppy Knorr Jr Girls 2003/2004 2 / 6
Johan Leuschke Jr Boys 2005-2007 6 / 33
Alex Dewey Jr Boys 2005-2007 22 / 33
Nate Hall Jr Boys 2003/2004 13 / 13
Brendan Connolly Cat 1/2 Men 11 / 35
Nathan Webster Cat 3 Men 45+ 29 / 63
Kozo Nozawa Cat 3 Men 35+ 15 / 50
Brian Dewey Cat 3 Men 35+ 39 / 50
John Sullivan Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 29 / 29

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 18 2016)

Nate Hall Junior Boys 13-14 9 / 11
Poppy Knorr Junior Girls 13-14 2 / 2
Rick Jerabek Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 5 / 29
Kozo Nozawa Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 9 / 29
Brian Dewey Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 27 / 29
Andrea Leuschke Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 1 / 14
Jodi Connolly Cat. 1/2 Master Women 35+ 1 / 11
Brendan Connolly Single Speed Men 3 / 48
Peter Hall Single Speed Men 9 / 48
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys 10-12 5 / 20
Zach Hall Junior Boys 10-12 14 / 20
Craig Burgess Master Men 60+ 9 / 14
Eva Wong Cat. 3/4 Master Women 35+ 2 / 11
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat. 3/4 Master Women 35+ 4 / 11
Rainer Leuschke Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 3 / 22

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 11 2016)

Will Stralka Juniors - 2008/2009 2 / 24
Ryan Connolly Jr Girls 2005-2007 2 / 7
Poppy Knorr Jr Girls 2003/2004 2 / 5
Johan Leuschke Jr Boys 2005-2007 7 / 34
Aran Connolly Jr Boys 2005-2007 19 / 34
Nate Hall Jr Boys 2003/2004 6 / 12
Peter Hall Single Speed Men 17 / 71
Andrea Leuschke Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 6 / 29
Eva Wong Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 7 / 29
Jodi Connolly Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 6 / 12
Brendan Connolly Cat 1/2 Men 15 / 36
Lea Stralka Single Speed Women 1 / 11
Kozo Nozawa Cat 3 Men 35+ 36 / 49
Craig Burgess Men 60+ 9 / 16
John Sullivan Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 8 / 22

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships 2016 (Sep 5 2016)

Nate Hall Junior Boys 10-12 4 / 25
Peter Hall Single Speed Men 9 / 32
Andrea Leuschke Masters Women 35+ 3 / 9
Craig Burgess Masters Men 55+ 19 / 27
Nathan Webster Cat 3 Masters Men 45+ 11 / 27
Brian Dewey Cat 3 Masters Men 35+ 22 / 23

Busiest Racers

in last months
Johan Leuschke 48
Poppy Knorr 46
Rainer Leuschke 46
Nathan Webster 44
Eva Wong 41
Brendan Connolly 41
Jodi Connolly 39
Andrea Leuschke 39
Christopher Fast 35
Aran Connolly 33
Forrest Murphy 33
Dawn Mcconaghy 31
Ryan Connolly 29
Lea Stralka 28
Kozo Nozawa 28
Sofia Ruiz-murphy 26
Will Stralka 24
Ronan Kroll 22
Barron Peper 19
Alden Kroll 19
Peter Hall 17
Kaya Nozawa 17
Owen Stralka 16
Craig Burgess 15
LeRoi Smith 14
Nate Hall 13
Kristen Crupi 12
Zach Hall 9
Taro Nozawa 9
Jamie Stralka 9
Brian Dewey 9
Elizabeth Kady 9
John Sullivan 8
Rick Jerabek 7
Sara Rigel 7
Alma Fast 6
Alex Dewey 5
Rob Born 5
Franny Connolly 5
Patrick Dewey 4
Daniel Milner 4
Steven Kady 4
Emily Milner 2
Frances Connolly 2
Leroi Smith v 2
Cj Fast 1
Forrest l Murphy 1
Peper Barron 1
Leroi Smoth 1
Libby Kadt 1
Kaya Nozaws 1
Christophe Fast 1
Zachary Hall 1
Sofia Ruiz murphy 1
Peter Hall 1
Nikole Rock 1