Log In

Team Overview: Pain Cave Productions

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

CXR #3 Sprinker (Oct 6 2019)

Tyler Klansnic Cat. 1/2 Men 3 / 14
Zack Phillips Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 3 / 26
Jc Ramirez Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 14 / 26
Robbie Phillips Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 4 / 8
Lori Brazel Cat. 3 Women 10 / 15
Christie Fix Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 6 / 13
Bryn Black Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 11 / 13
Hidi Cramer Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 1 / 8
Landon Erickson Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 6 / 48
Dieter Laskowski Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 16 / 48
Andrew Zeigler Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 11 / 36

MFG Cyclocross - The Tacko Fall Buffet 2 (Sep 29 2019)

Jc Ramirez Elite Master Men 25 / 28
Zack Phillips Single Speed Men 4 / 35
Landon Erickson Single Speed Men 11 / 35
Andrew Zeigler Cat 4 Men 35+ 11 / 42

CXR #2 N. SeaTac (Sep 22 2019)

Zack Phillips Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 2 / 21
Hidi Cramer Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 3 / 8
Landon Erickson Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 15 / 48
Dieter Laskowski Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 20 / 48

Bavarian CX Day 2 (Sep 22 2019)

Jc Ramirez Wave 6 24 / 35

Bavarian CX Day 1 (Sep 21 2019)

Jc Ramirez Wave 6 32 / 56
Andrew Zeigler Wave 1 31 / 45

CXR #1 Arlington (Sep 15 2019)

Zack Phillips Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 3 / 19
Christie Fix Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 10 / 14
Lori Brazel Cat. 3 Women 5 / 12
Dieter Laskowski Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 18 / 33
Hidi Cramer Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 5 / 7

LAKE SAMMAMISH GP P/B PLANETBOX (Sep 8 2019)

Jeff Aken Cat 3 Men 45+ 21 / 37
Jc Ramirez Elite Master Men 16 / 33
Zack Phillips Single Speed Men 3 / 56
Landon Erickson Single Speed Men 8 / 56
Dieter Laskowski Cat 3 Men 26 / 43
Andrew Zeigler Cat 4 Men 35+ 7 / 40

NW CX Cup #5 Natz Practice #2 (Dec 1 2018)

Dieter Laskowski Men Cat 3 4 / 5

CXR #6 ChampagneOfCross (Nov 25 2018)

Lori Brazel Cat. 3 Women 7 / 13
Kathryn Meckle Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 4 / 6
Cole Meckle Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 13 / 20
Michael Brazel Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 7 / 11
Zack Phillips Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 9 / 47
Dieter Laskowski Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 20 / 47
Noah Meckle Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 10 / 13

Woodland Park (Nov 18 2018)

Kacey Campbell Elite Men 15 / 28
Zack Phillips Elite Master Men 13 / 35
Christie Fix Single Speed Women 27 / 28
Landon Erickson Single Speed Men 10 / 96
Bart Sanderson Single Speed Men 36 / 96
Dieter Laskowski Cat 3 Men 19 / 46
Noah Meckle Middle School Boys 20 / 33
Bryn Black Cat 4 Women 38 / 44
Kathryn Meckle Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 10 / 27
Cole Meckle Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 36 / 37

CXR #5 GetYourMudOn (Nov 11 2018)

Lori Brazel Cat. 3 Women 10 / 15
Kathryn Meckle Cat 3-4 Master Women CX 35+ 3 / 10
Michael Brazel Cat 3 Master Men CX 55+ 7 / 14
Cole Meckle Cat 3 Master Men CX 45+ 15 / 23
Kacey Campbell Single-speed Men 4 / 37
Zack Phillips Single-speed Men 10 / 37
Dieter Laskowski Single-speed Men 16 / 37
Noah Meckle Junior Boys CX 13-14 9 / 12

NW CX Cup #4 Broadmark Cyclocross Cup (Nov 10 2018)

Dieter Laskowski Men Open/3 17 / 20

MFG Cyclocross - North 40 CX (Nov 4 2018)

Kacey Campbell Single Speed Men 18 / 56
Dieter Laskowski Cat 3 Men 21 / 29
Zack Phillips Elite Master Men 11 / 32
Cole Meckle Cat 3 Men 45+ 25 / 25
Kathryn Meckle Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 22 / 22

CXR #4 CrossOutCancer (Oct 28 2018)

Kathryn Meckle Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 2 / 8
Lori Brazel Cat. 3 Women 10 / 17
Cole Meckle Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 7 / 17
Hidi Cramer Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 6 / 12
Kacey Campbell Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 1 / 41
Zack Phillips Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 9 / 41
Dieter Laskowski Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 17 / 41
Jc Ramirez Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 19 / 30
Noah Meckle Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 11 / 17

CXR #3 DudeItsCross (Oct 21 2018)

Kathryn Meckle Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 5 / 10
Lori Brazel Cat. 3 Women 9 / 15
Cole Meckle Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 9 / 22
Hidi Cramer Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 6 / 14
Zack Phillips Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 3 / 44
Kacey Campbell Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 4 / 44
Dieter Laskowski Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 16 / 44
Jc Ramirez Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 10 / 26
Luka Meckle Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 13 / 18
Noah Meckle Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 15 / 17

Deschutes River CX (Oct 20 2018)

Dieter Laskowski Cat 3 Men 2 / 2

MFG Cyclocross - Magnuson Park (Oct 14 2018)

Dieter Laskowski Cat 3 Men 11 / 37
Andrew Zeigler Cat 4 Men 44 / 63

Bellingham BMX (Oct 13 2018)

Todd Sahl Master Men B (40+) 23 / 27
Todd Sahl Master Men C (40+) 5 / 11

CXR #2 CrossAbides (Oct 7 2018)

Lori Brazel Cat. 3 Women 9 / 13
Kathryn Meckle Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 7 / 11
Cole Meckle Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 13 / 33
Kacey Campbell Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 5 / 43
Zack Phillips Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 6 / 43
Matt Soja Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 25 / 43
Bart Sanderson Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 27 / 43
Jc Ramirez Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 10 / 20
Noah Meckle Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 9 / 18

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Dieter Laskowski Men 2/3 33 / 76

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Dieter Laskowski Men 2/3 46 / 86

MFG Cyclocross - Mooca Liets (Sep 30 2018)

Kacey Campbell Single Speed Men 7 / 46
Landon Erickson Single Speed Men 11 / 46
Dieter Laskowski Cat 3 Men 10 / 31
Noah Meckle Middle School Boys 18 / 33
Zack Phillips Elite Master Men 14 / 39
Lori Brazel Women 50+ 4 / 13
Kathryn Meckle Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 9 / 22
Wendy Warne Beginner Women 14 / 23

MFG Cyclocross - Leavenworth CX (Sep 23 2018)

Zack Phillips Elite Master Men 15 / 26
Kacey Campbell Single Speed Men 20 / 36
Dieter Laskowski Cat 3 Men 14 / 24

NWCX Cup #2 - Ski Hill CX (Sep 22 2018)

Zack Phillips Men 35+ Open 9 / 22
Noah Meckle Men 13-16 16 / 20
Cole Meckle Men 45+ Cat 3 16 / 16
Kathryn Meckle Women 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 10

CXR #1 CrossTheFunk (Sep 16 2018)

Lori Brazel Cat. 3 Women 10 / 14
Michael Brazel Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 9 / 14
Hidi Cramer Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 4 / 9
Christie Fix Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 7 / 9
Zack Phillips Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 6 / 42
Dieter Laskowski Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 14 / 42
Michael Brazel Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 19 / 21

MFG Cyclocross - Lake Sammamish (Sep 9 2018)

Landon Erickson Single Speed Men 8 / 51
Dieter Laskowski Cat 3 Men 9 / 30

NWCX Cup #1 (Sep 8 2018)

Dieter Laskowski Men Cat 3 5 / 10

NWCXCUP #7 | WSBA CX Championships (Dec 17 2017)

Zack Phillips Open Men 29 / 30
Dieter Laskowski Cat3 Men 3 / 4

WSBA CX Championship Warm Up - NWCXCUP Race #6 (Dec 16 2017)

Zack Phillips Men Open 12 / 24

NWCXCUP Race #5 (Dec 10 2017)

Hidi Cramer Cat 3 Women 2 / 5
Dieter Laskowski Cat 3 Men 3 / 6
Zack Phillips Open Men 17 / 25
Kacey Campbell Open Men 25 / 25

Cascade Cross #5: Camp Lutherwood (Dec 3 2017)

Melanie Lewis Women A 2 / 11

NWCXCUP Race #4 (Dec 3 2017)

Zack Phillips Men Open 22 / 57
Dieter Laskowski Men Cat 3 5 / 8

CXR #6 STEP UP YOUR CROSS (Nov 26 2017)

Zack Phillips Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 3 / 10
Dieter Laskowski Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 21 / 51
Kathryn Meckle Cat 3-4 Master Women age 35+ 7 / 8
Noah Meckle Junior Boys age 13-14 10 / 10
Hidi Cramer Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 3 / 5
Melanie Lewis Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 1 / 8
Cole Meckle Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 24 / 29

MFG Cyclocross - Woodland (Nov 19 2017)

Kathryn Meckle Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 17 / 30
Hidi Cramer Single Speed Women 8 / 21
Cole Meckle Cat 3 Men 45+ 47 / 66
Zack Phillips Single Speed Men 15 / 110
Dieter Laskowski Single Speed Men 29 / 110

CXR #5 WAUGHOP CROSS (Nov 12 2017)

Zack Phillips Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 2 / 7
Dieter Laskowski Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 14 / 42
Kathryn Meckle Cat 3-4 Master Women age 35+ 7 / 9
Noah Meckle Junior Boys age 13-14 11 / 11
Hidi Cramer Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 4 / 6
Melanie Lewis Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 1 / 8
Robbie Phillips Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 7 / 8
Cole Meckle Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 25 / 27

The Ridge CX - NWCXCUP Race #3 (Nov 11 2017)

Dieter Laskowski Men Cat 3 2 / 5

MFG #5 - North 40 CX p/b The Athletic (Nov 5 2017)

Zack Phillips Single Speed Men 6 / 43
Dieter Laskowski Single Speed Men 17 / 43
Robbie Phillips Single Speed Women 7 / 9

CXR #4 CROSS OUT CANCER (Oct 29 2017)

Zack Phillips Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 4 / 13
Bart Sanderson Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 16 / 50
Dieter Laskowski Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 21 / 50
Kathryn Meckle Cat 3-4 Master Women age 35+ 9 / 11
Noah Meckle Junior Boys age 13-14 8 / 10
Hidi Cramer Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 1 / 4
Melanie Lewis Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 1 / 11
Robbie Phillips Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 6 / 11
Cole Meckle Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 15 / 27

CXR #3: Fair Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Zack Phillips Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 1 / 10
Dieter Laskowski Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 12 / 37
Kathryn Meckle Cat 3-4 Master Women age 35+ 9 / 10
Noah Meckle Junior Boys age 13-14 11 / 13
Hidi Cramer Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 5 / 7
Melanie Lewis Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 1 / 9
Robbie Phillips Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 5 / 9
Cole Meckle Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 13 / 21

MFG #4 - Magnuson CX (Oct 15 2017)

Landon Erickson Cat 3 Men 35+ 31 / 35
Zack Phillips Single Speed Men 6 / 66
Dieter Laskowski Single Speed Men 23 / 66

CXR #2 ICE YOUR CROSS (Oct 8 2017)

Zack Phillips Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 3 / 12
Kathryn Meckle Cat 3-4 Master Women age 35+ 6 / 10
Noah Meckle Junior Boys age 13-14 11 / 15
Hidi Cramer Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 4 / 11
Melanie Lewis Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 1 / 13
Robbie Phillips Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 4 / 13
Hidi Cramer Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 6 / 13
Cole Meckle Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 18 / 33

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 8 2017)

Dieter Laskowski Men 2/3 51 / 69

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 7 2017)

Dieter Laskowski Men 2/3 53 / 77

Crosstoberfest - NWCXCUP Race #1 (Oct 1 2017)

Zack Phillips Men Senior Open 16 / 39

MFG #3 - Tall Tyler CX (Sep 30 2017)

Robbie Phillips Single Speed Women 4 / 7
Dieter Laskowski Single Speed Men 22 / 34

MFG #2 - Moor Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Zack Phillips Single Speed Men 5 / 48
Dieter Laskowski Single Speed Men 23 / 48
Landon Erickson Single Speed Men 29 / 48
Bart Sanderson Single Speed Men 34 / 48

CXR #1 FLY-IN FOR CROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Zack Phillips Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 3 / 11
Dieter Laskowski Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 32 / 45
Landon Erickson Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 38 / 45
Kathryn Meckle Cat 3-4 Master Women age 35+ 5 / 10
Noah Meckle Junior Boys age 13-14 12 / 16
Melanie Lewis Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 3 / 13
Robbie Phillips Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 8 / 13
Michael Black Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 8 / 28
Cole Meckle Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 24 / 28

MFG #1 - Lake Sammamish (Sep 10 2017)

Landon Erickson Single Speed Men 19 / 56
Bill Huggins Single Speed Men 32 / 56
Zack Phillips Cat 1/2 Men 27 / 34
Michael Black Cat 3 Men 45+ 24 / 62
Glenn Soja Cat 3 Men 35+ 36 / 41

Labor Day CX Championships @ JBLM (Sep 4 2017)

Dieter Laskowski Cat 3 Men 10 / 16

WWCX Cyclocross Festival (Aug 26 2017)

Dieter Laskowski Men Single Speed Open 2 / 5

Cascade Cross Series 2016: Bandit Cross (Jan 14 2017)

Hidi Cramer Women SS 4 / 8
Melanie Lewis Master Men B 40+ 14 / 21

Cascade Cross Series 2016: Thanks Given'er Day 1 (Dec 10 2016)

Hidi Cramer Women SS 2 / 4
Zack Phillips Single Speed Men 2 / 12

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 27 2016)

Hidi Cramer Single Speed Women 4 / 5
Melanie Lewis Cat. 1/2 Master Women 35+ 1 / 12
Robbie Phillips Cat. 1/2 Master Women 35+ 6 / 12
Zack Phillips Single Speed Men 12 / 55
Dieter Laskowski Single Speed Men 27 / 55

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 20 2016)

Hidi Cramer Single Speed Women 2 / 5
Melanie Lewis Cat. 1/2 Master Women 35+ 2 / 9
Robbie Phillips Cat. 1/2 Master Women 35+ 8 / 9
Zack Phillips Single Speed Men 5 / 43
Dieter Laskowski Single Speed Men 15 / 43

OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross (Nov 19 2016)

Dieter Laskowski Men 2/3 18 / 36

MFG CX - Woodland Park GP (Nov 13 2016)

Rob Discher Cat 4 Men 35+ 5 / 71
Benjamin Riedesel Cat 4 Men 35+ 27 / 71
Andrew Zeigler Cat 4 Men 35+ 62 / 71
Jason Williams Single Speed Men 15 / 110
Landon Erickson Single Speed Men 23 / 110
Dieter Laskowski Single Speed Men 45 / 110
Zack Phillips Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 7 / 13
Christine Soja Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 15 / 39
Dieter Laskowski Cat 1/2 Men 46 / 58
Hidi Cramer Single Speed Women 5 / 17
Robbie Phillips Single Speed Women 6 / 17
Melanie Lewis Cat 3 Men 45+ 31 / 70
Tim Kibler Cat 3 Men 45+ 43 / 70
Matt Soja Cat 3 Men 35+ 27 / 62

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 6 2016)

Hidi Cramer Single Speed Women 1 / 2
Melanie Lewis Cat. 1/2 Master Women 35+ 1 / 10
Robbie Phillips Cat. 1/2 Master Women 35+ 5 / 10
Zack Phillips Single Speed Men 8 / 36
Dieter Laskowski Cat. 1/2 Men 17 / 23

Cascade Cross Series 2016: Cross Border Clash (Nov 5 2016)

Hidi Cramer Women SS 2 / 5

MFG CX - North 40 (Oct 30 2016)

Dieter Laskowski Cat 1/2 Men 22 / 29
Hidi Cramer Single Speed Women 4 / 13
Robbie Phillips Single Speed Women 8 / 13
Landon Erickson Single Speed Men 13 / 62
Zack Phillips Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 4 / 11
Melanie Lewis Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 1 / 8

CXing Out Cancer (Oct 29 2016)

Dieter Laskowski Cat 3 Men 5 / 5

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Hidi Cramer Single Speed Women 5 / 8
Melanie Lewis Cat. 1/2 Master Women 35+ 1 / 10
Robbie Phillips Cat. 1/2 Master Women 35+ 7 / 10
Zack Phillips Single Speed Men 3 / 49
Landon Erickson Single Speed Men 11 / 49
Dieter Laskowski Single Speed Men 25 / 49

Woolley Cross 2016 (Oct 22 2016)

Dieter Laskowski Men A 11 / 15
Melanie Lewis Women A 2 / 9
Hidi Cramer Women SS 1 / 10
Robbie Phillips Women SS 2 / 10
Zack Phillips MEN SS 1 / 14

MFG CX - Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 16 2016)

Christine Soja Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 21 / 38
Dieter Laskowski Cat 1/2 Men 27 / 36
Hidi Cramer Single Speed Women 5 / 9
Robbie Phillips Single Speed Women 6 / 9
Michael Black Cat 3 Men 45+ 23 / 59
Tim Kibler Cat 3 Men 45+ 33 / 59
Matt Soja Cat 3 Men 35+ 29 / 54
Rob Discher Cat 4 Men 35+ 8 / 50
Landon Erickson Single Speed Men 14 / 95
Bart Sanderson Single Speed Men 23 / 95
Zack Phillips Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 6 / 12

Crosstoberfest St. Edwards (Oct 15 2016)

Hidi Cramer Women Cat 1/2 35+ 1 / 4
Robbie Phillips Women Cat 1/2 35+ 2 / 4
Zack Phillips Men Single Speed 17 / 26

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Hidi Cramer Single Speed Women 2 / 7
Melanie Lewis Cat. 1/2 Master Women 35+ 1 / 12
Robbie Phillips Cat. 1/2 Master Women 35+ 7 / 12
Zack Phillips Single Speed Men 5 / 44
Dieter Laskowski Single Speed Men 22 / 44

Across the Beeriers Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Chase Blanton Men SINGLE SPEED CAT Open 2 / 17

Cascade Cross Series 2016: Bellingham BMX (Oct 8 2016)

Hidi Cramer Women SS 1 / 6
Michael Black Master Men B (40+) 19 / 21

Across the Beeriers (Oct 8 2016)

Chase Blanton Men SINGLE SPEED CAT Open 3 / 18

MFG CX - Katie Blincoe Prestige (Oct 2 2016)

Dieter Laskowski Cat 1/2 Men 33 / 40
Hidi Cramer Single Speed Women 4 / 10

MFG CX - Moor Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Landon Erickson Single Speed Men 60 / 77
Zack Phillips Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 7 / 10
Bryn Black Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 19 / 32
Dieter Laskowski Cat 1/2 Men 28 / 35
Hidi Cramer Single Speed Women 3 / 14
Robbie Phillips Single Speed Women 7 / 14
Matt Soja Cat 3 Men 35+ 23 / 50

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 18 2016)

Hidi Cramer Single Speed Women 3 / 5
Melanie Lewis Cat. 1/2 Master Women 35+ 3 / 11
Robbie Phillips Cat. 1/2 Master Women 35+ 6 / 11
Zack Phillips Single Speed Men 7 / 48
Dieter Laskowski Single Speed Men 16 / 48
Dieter Laskowski Cat. 3 Men 18 / 25

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 11 2016)

Landon Erickson Single Speed Men 16 / 71
Zack Phillips Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 13 / 21
Kathryn Meckle Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 18 / 29
Bryn Black Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 25 / 29
Dieter Laskowski Cat 1/2 Men 30 / 36
Hidi Cramer Single Speed Women 2 / 11
Michael Black Cat 3 Men 45+ 22 / 57
Brian Glass Cat 3 Men 45+ 50 / 57
Cole Meckle Cat 3 Men 45+ 54 / 57
Andrew Zeigler Cat 4 Men 27 / 78

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships 2016 (Sep 5 2016)

Hidi Cramer Single Speed Women 3 / 7
Brian Glass Cat 3 Masters Men 45+ 13 / 27
Dieter Laskowski Cat 3 Men 10 / 23

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Bandit Worlds (Jan 9 2016)

Zack Phillips Men Single-speed 1 / 15
Dieter Laskowski Men A 12 / 13
Robbie Phillips Women SS 2 / 6

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Thanks Given'er Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Zack Phillips SINGLE SPEED MEN 1 / 6
Dieter Laskowski Men A 12 / 15

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Thanks Given'er Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Zack Phillips Single-speed Men 6 / 7
Robbie Phillips Women SS 1 / 6
Dieter Laskowski Men A 11 / 15

Grant Park CX Cup (Dec 5 2015)

Chase Blanton Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 29 2015)

Raymond Tse Cat. 4 Men 8 / 27
Zack Phillips Single Speed Men 14 / 35
Dieter Laskowski Cat. 3 Men 10 / 18

MFG CX - Woodland Park (Nov 22 2015)

Robbie Phillips Singlespeed Women 8 / 18
Glenn Soja Singlespeed Men 8 / 93
Bart Sanderson Singlespeed Men 26 / 93
Tim Kibler Cat 3 Men 45+ 44 / 60
Benjamin Riedesel Cat 3 Men 35+ 14 / 59
Matt Soja Cat 3 Men 35+ 26 / 59
Raymond Tse Cat 3 Men 35+ 36 / 59
Bryn Black Women 45+ 21 / 26
Dieter Laskowski Cat 3 Men 24 / 67
Doug Reid Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 1 / 39
Zack Phillips Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 8 / 26

The Subaru Cyclo Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Dieter Laskowski Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 20
Zack Phillips Men Master 35+ Open 10 / 11

The Subaru Cyclo Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Zack Phillips Men Master 35+ Open 6 / 13
Dieter Laskowski Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 23

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 8 2015)

Zack Phillips Single Speed Men 4 / 35
Niels Thogersen Single Speed Men 30 / 35
Dieter Laskowski Cat. 3 Men 10 / 24

Deschutes River Cyclocross WSBA CX Championships (Nov 7 2015)

Dieter Laskowski Cat 3 Men 11 / 18

MFG CX - North 40 (Nov 1 2015)

Doug Reid Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 1 / 36
Dieter Laskowski Cat 3 Men 13 / 40
Zack Phillips Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 7 / 18
Bryn Black Women 45+ 14 / 20
Robbie Phillips Single Speed Women 5 / 12
Glenn Soja Single Speed Men 10 / 55
Bart Sanderson Single Speed Men 51 / 55
Niels Thogersen Single Speed Men 52 / 55
Michael Black Cat 3 Men 45+ 34 / 54
Tim Kibler Cat 3 Men 45+ 39 / 54
Benjamin Riedesel Cat 3 Men 35+ 16 / 48

Cross Revolution #4 (Oct 25 2015)

Raymond Tse Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 14 / 39
Matt Soja Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 19 / 39
Andrew Zeigler Cat. 4 Men 40 / 57
David Brunelle Cat. 4 Men 43 / 57
Zack Phillips Single Speed Men 4 / 43
Jeff Aken Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 8 / 48
Dieter Laskowski Cat. 3 Men 12 / 33

MFG - CX Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 18 2015)

Tim Kibler Cat 4 Men 45+ 37 / 101
Robbie Phillips Single Speed Women 8 / 14
Glenn Soja Single Speed Men 14 / 85
Bart Sanderson Single Speed Men 26 / 85
Michael Black Cat 3 Men 45+ 25 / 62
Raymond Tse Cat 3 Men 35+ 33 / 58
Dieter Laskowski Cat 3 Men 11 / 58
Zack Phillips Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 6 / 21
Bryn Black Women 45+ 21 / 26

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 11 2015)

David Brunelle Cat. 4 Men 23 / 36
Andrew Zeigler Cat. 4 Men 25 / 36
Zack Phillips Single Speed Men 3 / 50
Bart Sanderson Single Speed Men 47 / 50
Jeff Aken Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 5 / 48
Dieter Laskowski Cat. 3 Men 13 / 31

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Bellingham BMX (Oct 10 2015)

Raymond Tse Men B 10 / 39

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 10 2015)

Dieter Laskowski Category B 32 / 77

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 4 2015)

Zack Phillips Single Speed Men 3 / 38
Dieter Laskowski Cat. 3 Men 9 / 19

MFG CX - Brian Tracy Experience (Oct 3 2015)

Tim Kibler Cat 4 Men 45+ 26 / 72
Robbie Phillips Single Speed Women 7 / 8
Glenn Soja Single Speed Men 10 / 58
Bart Sanderson Single Speed Men 22 / 58
Jeff Aken Cat 3 Men 45+ 8 / 55
Michael Black Cat 3 Men 45+ 26 / 55
Raymond Tse Cat 3 Men 35+ 12 / 33
Dieter Laskowski Cat 3 Men 10 / 41
Doug Reid Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 1 / 29
Zack Phillips Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 6 / 20

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 27 2015)

David Brunelle Cat. 4 Men 22 / 40
Andrew Zeigler Cat. 4 Men 40 / 40
Zack Phillips Single Speed Men 7 / 33
Dieter Laskowski Cat. 3 Men 9 / 23

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Woolley Cross (Sep 26 2015)

Robbie Phillips Women SS 1 / 3
Zack Phillips Single-speed Men 6 / 29

MFG CX - South Sound Superprestige (Sep 20 2015)

Robbie Phillips Single Speed Women 6 / 10
Bart Sanderson Single Speed Men 59 / 63
Michael Black Cat 3 Men 45+ 25 / 55
Benjamin Riedesel Cat 3 Men 35+ 9 / 48
Raymond Tse Cat 3 Men 35+ 26 / 48
Tim Kibler Cat 4 Men 45+ 37 / 80
Andrew Zeigler Cat 4 Men 49 / 80
Dieter Laskowski Cat 3 Men 13 / 50
Doug Reid Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 1 / 32
Zack Phillips Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 16 / 19
Bryn Black Women 45+ 15 / 18

Crosstoberfest (Sep 19 2015)

Dieter Laskowski Cat. 3 Men 11 / 25
Zack Phillips Cat. 1/2 Men 40+ 5 / 14

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 13 2015)

Tim Kibler Cat 4 Men 45+ 44 / 83
David Brunelle Cat 4 Men 46 / 80
Andrew Zeigler Cat 4 Men 52 / 80
Glenn Soja Single Speed Men 15 / 71
Bart Sanderson Single Speed Men 25 / 71
Michael Black Cat 3 Men 45+ 50 / 57
Benjamin Riedesel Cat 3 Men 35+ 14 / 47
Matt Soja Cat 3 Men 35+ 25 / 47
Raymond Tse Cat 3 Men 35+ 26 / 47
Dieter Laskowski Cat 3 Men 14 / 56
Zack Phillips Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 9 / 22
Bryn Black Women 45+ 15 / 18

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2015)

Dieter Laskowski Cat 3 MEN 7 / 18

Washington Women of Cross Festival and Women Celebration Race (Aug 29 2015)

Zack Phillips Men's Race P/B Eastside Ski & Sport () 11 / 47
Dieter Laskowski Men's Race P/B Eastside Ski & Sport () 48 / 47

2015 US Nationals Day 3 (Jan 9 2015)

Brian Glass Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 109 / 135

Kringle Kross (Dec 14 2014)

Dieter Laskowski Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 11
Brian Glass Men Master 45+ Cat 3 2 / 10
Zack Phillips Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2 2 / 4

Waves for Water CX Collaboration Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Dieter Laskowski Cat. 3 Men 10 / 18
Zack Phillips Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 4 / 26

Waves for Water CX Collaboration (Dec 6 2014)

Dieter Laskowski Cat. 3 Men 4 / 22
Zack Phillips Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 2 / 25

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 30 2014)

Zack Phillips Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 3 / 9
Brian Glass Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 11 / 22
Dieter Laskowski Cat. 3 Men 4 / 15

WSBA CX Championships (Nov 23 2014)

Brian Glass Men Master 45+ Cat 3 8 / 10
Zack Phillips Men Master 35+ Cat 3 2 / 12

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 23 2014)

Raymond Tse Cat. 4 Men 10 / 37
Dieter Laskowski Cat. 3 Men 4 / 17

Riverside Rumble (Nov 22 2014)

Zack Phillips Men Master 35+ Cat 3 1 / 13
Brian Glass Men Master 45+ Cat 3 5 / 11

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 16 2014)

Zack Phillips Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 3 / 7
Brian Glass Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 7 / 21
Dieter Laskowski Cat. 3 Men 9 / 20

Deschutes River Cyclocross (Nov 15 2014)

Dieter Laskowski Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 15

Subaru Woodland Park GP (MFG #6) (Nov 9 2014)

Glenn Soja Single Speed Men - 45 Min 5 / 80
Landon Erickson Single Speed Men - 45 Min 22 / 80
Jeff Aken Single Speed Men - 45 Min 26 / 80
Raymond Tse Single Speed Men - 45 Min 30 / 80
Matt Soja Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 16 / 71
Zack Phillips Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 69 / 71
Raymond Tse Cat. 4 Men 44 / 107
Brian Glass Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 13 / 64
Bart Sanderson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 56 / 64
Michael Black Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 63 / 64
Bryn Black Master Women 45+ 33 / 35
Dieter Laskowski Cat. 3 Men 20 / 60

SCCA/Starbucks GP (MFG #5) (Nov 2 2014)

Glenn Soja Single Speed Men - 45 Min 12 / 53
Landon Erickson Single Speed Men - 45 Min 14 / 53
Raymond Tse Single Speed Men - 45 Min 42 / 53
Zack Phillips Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 1 / 37
Matt Soja Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 10 / 37
Raymond Tse Cat. 4 Men 11 / 78
Brian Glass Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 7 / 41
Michael Black Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 22 / 41
Bryn Black Master Women 45+ 21 / 26
Dieter Laskowski Cat. 3 Men 31 / 45

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Zack Phillips Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 3 / 10
Brian Glass Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 7 / 38
Dieter Laskowski Cat. 3 Men 14 / 27

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Glenn Soja Single Speed Men - 45 Min 4 / 57
Landon Erickson Single Speed Men - 45 Min 31 / 57
Raymond Tse Single Speed Men - 45 Min 37 / 57
Zack Phillips Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 4 / 62
Matt Soja Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 16 / 62
Raymond Tse Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 45 / 62
Michael Black Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 27 / 42
Brian Glass Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 32 / 42
Bryn Black Master Women 45+ 18 / 22
Dieter Laskowski Cat. 3 Men 15 / 61

CrosstoberFest @ St. Edwards (Oct 18 2014)

Dieter Laskowski Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 28
Zack Phillips Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 1 / 11

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 12 2014)

Raymond Tse Single Speed Men (B-Group) 10 / 19
Raymond Tse Cat. 4 Men 17 / 34
Brian Glass Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 3 / 38
Dieter Laskowski Cat. 3 Men 9 / 31

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

Glenn Soja Single Speed Men - 45 Min 3 / 37
Matt Soja Single Speed Men - 45 Min 21 / 37
Raymond Tse Single Speed Men - 45 Min 31 / 37
Zack Phillips Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 5 / 51
Matt Soja Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 16 / 51
Nate Frederickson Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 28 / 51
Michael Black Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 34 / 48
Bryn Black Master Women 45+ 20 / 22
Dieter Laskowski Cat. 3 Men 14 / 44

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

Zack Phillips Single Speed Men - 45 Min 13 / 34
Zack Phillips Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 2 / 49
Nate Frederickson Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 30 / 49
Matt Soja Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 31 / 49
Brian Glass Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 5 / 46
Dieter Laskowski Cat. 3 Men 13 / 48

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Zack Phillips Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 1 / 32
Brian Glass Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 4 / 32
Dieter Laskowski Cat. 3 Men 12 / 30

Brad Lewis Memorial Cyclocross Race (Sep 14 2014)

Brian Glass Men Master 45+ Cat 3 4 / 14

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Dieter Laskowski Cat. 3 Men 2 / 59
Matt Soja Single Speed Men 16 / 51
Zack Phillips Single Speed Men 20 / 51
Zack Phillips Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 40 / 47

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Maxwell Kullaway Single Speed Men - 45 Min 2 / 52
Glenn Soja Single Speed Men - 45 Min 4 / 52
Zack Phillips Single Speed Men - 45 Min 14 / 52
Zack Phillips Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 3 / 53
Matt Soja Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 16 / 53
Raymond Tse Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 34 / 53
Brian Glass Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 5 / 60
Michael Black Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 30 / 60
Dieter Laskowski Cat. 3 Men 6 / 51

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 1 2014)

Dieter Laskowski Cat 3 Men 8 / 29

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Ryan Hughs Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 29 / 72

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 2 (Jan 5 2014)

Ryan Hughs Men Open Masters 35-39 2 / 4

SCX #6: Enumclaw (Dec 15 2013)

Zack Phillips Single Speed Men 5 / 19

Colorado State Championships Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)

Ryan Hughs Men SM 35+ 27 / 39

Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 7 2013)

Zack Phillips Men Cat 2/3 13 / 39

Cyclo X Boulder (Dec 7 2013)

Ryan Hughs Men SM 35+ 15 / 26

SCX #5: Steilacoom (Dec 1 2013)

David Brunelle Cat. 4/5 Men 27 / 38
Zack Phillips Single Speed Men 5 / 19

Green Mountain Sports Cross (Nov 30 2013)

Ryan Hughs Men SM 35+ 13 / 23

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Bill Huggins Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 17 / 24

Cyclo X Westminster (Nov 23 2013)

Ryan Hughs Men SM 35+ 34 / 35

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Nov 17 2013)

Raymond Tse Cat. 4/5 Men 24 / 57
David Brunelle Cat. 4/5 Men 31 / 57
Todd Sahl Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 22 / 23
Bill Huggins Single Speed Men 7 / 31
Zack Phillips Single Speed Men 8 / 31
Jeff Aken Single Speed Men 14 / 31
Matt Soja Single Speed Men 16 / 31
Bart Sanderson Single Speed Men 22 / 31
Michael Black Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 22 / 40

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Brian Glass Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 12 / 66
Michael Black Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 31 / 66
Jaden Soja Junior Boys 2002-2004 18 / 46
Theo Huggins Junior Boys 2002-2004 23 / 46
Craig Fowler Single Speed Men 9 / 101
Glenn Soja Single Speed Men 16 / 101
Bart Sanderson Single Speed Men 24 / 101
Zack Phillips Single Speed Men 29 / 101
Jeff Aken Single Speed Men 31 / 101
Kacey Campbell Single Speed Men 79 / 101
Kacey Campbell Cat. 1/2 Men 13 / 47
Edward Praitis Cat. 4 Men 44 / 161
David Brunelle Cat. 4 Men 101 / 161
Zack Phillips Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 5 / 75
Matt Soja Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 22 / 75

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Nov 10 2013)

Ryan Hughs Men SM 35+ 3 4 / 35

SCX #3: Silver Lake (Nov 3 2013)

Edward Praitis Cat. 4/5 Men 33 / 52
Michael Black Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 28 / 32
Bill Huggins Single Speed Men 3 / 18
Zack Phillips Single Speed Men 6 / 18

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Zack Phillips Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 10 / 58
Matt Soja Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 19 / 58
Theo Huggins Junior Boys 2002-2004 20 / 36
Zack Phillips Single Speed Men 18 / 68
Landon Erickson Single Speed Men 25 / 68
Raymond Tse Single Speed Men 27 / 68
Bart Sanderson Single Speed Men 64 / 68
David Brunelle Cat. 4 Men 35 / 109
Edward Praitis Cat. 4 Men 43 / 109
Andrew Zeigler Cat. 4 Men 107 / 109

Zombie Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Ryan Hughs Men SM 35+ 3 1 / 18

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Woolley Cross (Oct 26 2013)

Bill Huggins Master Men B 1 / 34
Brian Glass Master Men B 31 / 34
Bart Sanderson Master Men A 9 / 11

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Zack Phillips Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 10 / 65
Matt Soja Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 28 / 65
Raymond Tse Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 44 / 65
Theo Huggins Junior Boys 2002-2004 12 / 36
Maxwell Kullaway Single Speed Men 9 / 75
Glenn Soja Single Speed Men 15 / 75
Bart Sanderson Single Speed Men 17 / 75
Landon Erickson Single Speed Men 53 / 75
Raymond Tse Single Speed Men 66 / 75
Edward Praitis Cat. 4 Men 39 / 118
David Brunelle Cat. 4 Men 91 / 118
Andrew Zeigler Cat. 4 Men 100 / 118
Brian Glass Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 12 / 48

Cross of the North #3 (Oct 20 2013)

Ryan Hughs Men SM 35+ 3 25 / 27

Cross of the North #2 (Oct 19 2013)

Ryan Hughs Men SM 35+ 3 1 / 26

Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 13 2013)

Tony Blansit Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35-44 17 / 22
Tony Blansit Men CX4 14 / 45

SCX #2 - Tall Chief Golf Course (Oct 13 2013)

Bill Huggins Single Speed Men 6 / 30
Zack Phillips Single Speed Men 11 / 30
Raymond Tse Single Speed Men 23 / 30
Brian Glass Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 13 / 44
Edward Praitis Cat. 4/5 Men 32 / 89

Grant Park Cyclo-Cross Gran Prix (Oct 6 2013)

Tony Blansit Men CX4 22 / 48

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

Brian Glass Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 31 / 40
Theo Huggins Junior Boys 2002-2004 11 / 24
Maxwell Kullaway Single Speed Men 5 / 63
Bart Sanderson Single Speed Men 58 / 63
Zack Phillips Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 4 / 52
Edward Praitis Cat. 4 Men 44 / 83
Andrew Zeigler Cat. 4 Men 63 / 83

Cascade Cross Series 2013: MFG Cross Combo (Oct 5 2013)

Glenn Soja Singlespeed A 4 / 9
Michael Black Master Men B 12 / 32

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Zack Phillips Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 3 / 69
Matt Soja Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 22 / 69
Huggins Theo Junior Boys 2002-2004 12 / 33
Glenn Soja Single Speed Men 10 / 75
Maxwell Kullaway Single Speed Men 13 / 75
Zack Phillips Single Speed Men 32 / 75
Bart Sanderson Single Speed Men 71 / 75
David Brunelle Cat. 4 Men 47 / 116
Andrew Zeigler Cat. 4 Men 83 / 116
Edward Praitis Cat. 4 Men 104 / 116
Michael Black Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 16 / 57

SCX #1: McCollum Park (Sep 22 2013)

Andrew Zeigler Cat. 4/5 Men 69 / 98
Edward Praitis Cat. 4/5 Men 74 / 98
Brian Glass Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 5 / 52
Bill Huggins Single Speed Men 10 / 35
Zack Phillips Single Speed Men 12 / 35

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Sanderson Bart Singlespeed Men 15 / 81
Glenn Soja Singlespeed Men 16 / 81
Kullaway Maxwell Singlespeed Men 22 / 81
Zack Phillips Singlespeed Men 42 / 81
David Brunelle Singlespeed Men 55 / 81
Alex Ebright Singlespeed Men 63 / 81
David Brunelle Men Cat 4/5 34 / 81
Andrew Zeigler Men Cat 4/5 51 / 81
Zack Phillips Men Cat 3 30+ 9 / 42
Matt Soja Men Cat 3 30+ 15 / 42
Niels Thogersen Men Cat 3 30+ 29 / 42
Ian Mullins Men Cat 3 30+ 32 / 42
Black Michael Men Cat 3 40+ 33 / 83
Brian Glass Men Cat 3 40+ 43 / 83

Cross of the North #1 (Sep 8 2013)

Ryan Hughs SM 35+_3 3 / 26

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Nate Frederickson Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 16 / 69
Matt Soja Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 20 / 69
Raymond Tse Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 39 / 69
Maxwell Kullaway Single Speed Men 5 / 74
Todd Sahl Single Speed Men 21 / 74
Bart Sanderson Single Speed Men 25 / 74
Zack Phillips Single Speed Men 30 / 74
Matt Soja Single Speed Men 42 / 74
Raymond Tse Single Speed Men 70 / 74
Landon Erickson Single Speed Men 73 / 74
David Brunelle Cat. 4 Men 46 / 106
Edward Praitis Cat. 4 Men 56 / 106
Andrew Zeigler Cat. 4 Men 76 / 106
Michael Black Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 28 / 60
Brian Glass Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 57 / 60
Niels Thogersen iii Cat. 3 Men 42 / 55

Cross of the North (Dec 15 2012)

Ryan Hughs Men SM 35+ cat 3 42 / 47

Boulder Racing CX #5 (Dec 8 2012)

Ryan Hughs Men SM 3 6 / 28

Cyclo X Louisville (Dec 1 2012)

Ryan Hughs Men SM 35+ cat 3 7 / 49

SCX #7: Monroe (Nov 25 2012)

Cole Meckle Master Men1/2 35+ 17 / 17

Quarter Mile Cross at Bandimere (Nov 25 2012)

Ryan Hughs Men SM 3 5 / 9

Big Ring Cycles CX (Nov 24 2012)

Ryan Hughs Men SM 35+ cat 3 17 / 33

AlphaCross (Nov 18 2012)

Ryan Hughs Men SM 3 18 / 24

Boulder Racing CX #4 (Nov 17 2012)

Ryan Hughs Men SM 35+ cat 3 11 / 51

Schoolyard Cross (Nov 3 2012)

Ryan Hughs Men SM 3 17 / 23

SCX #3 - Silver Lake (Oct 14 2012)

Todd Sahl Master Men3 35+ 12 / 34

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

Niels Thogersen Men 1-2 Senior 52 / 61

SCX #1 - Steilacoom (Sep 16 2012)

Cole Meckle Master Men1/2 35+ 21 / 21

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)

Matt Soja Cat C/Beginner Men 2 / 54
Bill Huggins Singlespeed 19 / 60

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

Matt Soja Cat C/Beginner Men 6 / 75
Bill Huggins Singlespeed 20 / 51

Busiest Racers

in last months
Zack Phillips 104
Dieter Laskowski 98
Hidi Cramer 33
Robbie Phillips 28
Raymond Tse 26
Brian Glass 25
Matt Soja 25
Landon Erickson 23
Bart Sanderson 21
Michael Black 21
Andrew Zeigler 19
Ryan Hughs 19
Cole Meckle 18
Kathryn Meckle 17
Melanie Lewis 17
Glenn Soja 16
Noah Meckle 14
Bryn Black 13
David Brunelle 13
Kacey Campbell 11
Edward Praitis 9
Bill Huggins 9
Lori Brazel 9
Jc Ramirez 8
Tim Kibler 8
Jeff Aken 7
Todd Sahl 5
Maxwell Kullaway 5
Benjamin Riedesel 5
Theo Huggins 4
Niels Thogersen 4
Doug Reid 4
Michael Brazel 4
Christie Fix 4
Nate Frederickson 3
Tony Blansit 3
Chase Blanton 3
Christine Soja 2
Rob Discher 2
Wendy Warne 1
Luka Meckle 1
Tyler Klansnic 1
Huggins Theo 1
Black Michael 1
Jaden Soja 1
Niels Thogersen iii 1
Kullaway Maxwell 1
Sanderson Bart 1
Alex Ebright 1
Jason Williams 1
Craig Fowler 1
Ian Mullins 1