Log In

Team Overview: DARTMOUTH COLLEGE

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Nationals ALL MTB/ 10 / 45
Ethan Call Men Nationals ALL MTB/ 16 / 45

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 44
Ethan Call Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 94 / 44

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Ethan Call Men Procx C1 Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 52
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Procx C1 Pro/Cat 1/2 103 / 52

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Ethan Call Men Open Pro 16 / 28

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Pro/1/2 36 / 53
Ethan Call Men Cat 3 2 / 72

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 28 2018)

Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 40
Ethan Call Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 40
Jack Greene Men Cat 3/4 72 / 83

Keene Pumpkincross (Oct 21 2018)

Clyde Sebastian Logue Men 1/2 9 / 9
Jack Greene Men 5 u40 6 / 35
Will Hileman Men 5 u40 22 / 35

US Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2018)

Leslie Lupien Women Nationals Club 4 / 16
Ethan Call Men Nationals Club 14 / 33

Verge Sport - BOSSCROSS (Dec 16 2017)

Ethan Call Men Cat 3/4 2 / 31

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Ethan Call Cat 3 Men 8 / 50

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Ethan Call Cat 3 Men 3 / 66

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 26 2017)

Ethan Call Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19

Bubblecross (Nov 11 2017)

Ethan Call Men Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19

The 27th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 5 2017)

Messen Timothy Cat 4/5 Men 5 / 47
Kieran Ahern Cat 4/5 Men 11 / 47

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 4 2017)

Ethan Call Men 3-4 1 / 11

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 29 2017)

Ethan Call Elite Men (1/2/3) 9 / 16
Messen Timothy Cat 5 Men 2 / 16
Messen Timothy Cat 4/5 Men 6 / 49
Kieran Ahern Cat 4/5 Men 14 / 49
Nadav Hendel Cat 4/5 Men 15 / 49

Keene Pumpkin Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Aiko Takata Women 4/5 15 / 23
Ethan Call Men 3 1 / 15
Timothy Messen Men 4/5 u40 7 / 53
Nadav Hendel Men 4/5 u40 20 / 53
Kieran Ahern Men 4/5 u40 24 / 53

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 21 2017)

Nadav Hendel Men Cat 4/5 4 / 51
Messen Timothy Men Cat 4/5 10 / 51
Kieran Ahern Men Cat 4/5 15 / 51
Aiko Takata Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 16
Leslie Lupien Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Zachary Berkow Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 22
Ethan Call Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 22

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Ethan Call Men Open U40 Cat4/5 1 / 66

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 16 2017)

Ethan Call Men Cat 4/5 1 / 69
Timothy Messen Men Cat 4/5 33 / 69
Ethan Call Men Cat 3/4 999 / 48

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 4 2017)

Zachary Berkow Men Nationals / Club 34 / 50
Leslie Lupien Women Nationals / Club 8 / 24
Joanna Millstein Women Nationals / Club 16 / 24

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Leslie Lupien Women Pro Cat 1-23 24 / 35

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Leslie Lupien Women Pro Cat 1-23 26 / 38

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Leslie Lupien Women 1/2/3/ECCC A 5 / 16

2016 Texas State Skill and Age Based Cyclocross Championship (Nov 20 2016)

Danielle Hubein Women Cat 4 21 / 29

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Leslie Lupien Women Pro Open 30 / 39

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Leslie Lupien Women Pro Open 29 / 45
Joanna Millstein Women Cat3 Open 27 / 29

Veterans' Day Cyclocross (Nov 13 2016)

Danielle Hubein Women Cat 3/4 4 / 5

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Leslie Lupien Women Pro/1/2 29 / 40
Zachary Berkow Men Cat 3 67 / 75
Joanna Millstein Women Cat 3 26 / 45

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Leslie Lupien Women Pro/1/2 30 / 47
Zachary Berkow Men Cat 3 71 / 94
Joanna Millstein Women Cat 3 36 / 52

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 5 2016)

Zachary Berkow Men Cat 3/4 6 / 19

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Leslie Lupien Women Open Pro 20 / 36

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Leslie Lupien Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 20 / 36

Pumpkincross (Oct 23 2016)

Zachary Berkow MEN 1/2/3 (Open) 12 / 22
Joanna Millstein WOMEN 3/4 (Open) 3 / 22
Leslie Lupien WOMEN 1/2/3 (Open) 6 / 10

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Danielle Hubein Women Cat 3/4 14 / 22

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Danielle Hubein Women Cat 3/4 15 / 23

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race Day 2 (Oct 2 2016)

Danielle Hubein Women Cat 3/4 21 / 24

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Oct 1 2016)

Danielle Hubein Women Cat 3/4 10 / 17

Cyclocross Scuffle (Sep 18 2016)

Danielle Hubein Women Cat 3/4 15 / 21

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

Dartmouth College dar Division 2 6 / 7

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

David Berg Men Nationals Division 2 24 / 43
Leslie Lupien Women Nationals Division 2 7 / 26

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

David Berg Jedi Men 36 / 76

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

David Berg Men UCI Elite 27 / 43
Danielle Hubein Women Cat 4 14 / 20

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

David Berg Men UCI Elite 32 / 52
Danielle Hubein Women Cat 4 11 / 19

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Danielle Hubein Women 4 18 / 19
Leslie Lupien Women 1/2/3 10 / 15
Danielle Hubein ECCC Women B 3 / 3

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

David Berg Men Elite UCI 30 / 35
Leslie Lupien Women Cat 2/3 4 / 13

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

David Berg Men Elite UCI 32 / 39
Leslie Lupien Women Cat 2/3 2 / 13

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

David Berg Men Pro/1/2 39 / 63
Leslie Lupien Women Cat 3 3 / 34
Danielle Hubein Women Cat 4 34 / 55

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

David Berg Men Pro/1/2 61 / 65
Leslie Lupien Women Cat 3 20 / 44
Danielle Hubein Women Cat 4 34 / 55

Keene PumpkinCross (Oct 18 2015)

David Berg MEN OPEN 5 / 15
Leslie Lupien WOMEN OPEN 5 / 23
Danielle Hubein WOMEN OPEN 22 / 23
Zachary Parker MEN 3/4 21 / 23

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 17 2015)

Leslie Lupien Women Cat P/1/2/3 4 / 10
David Berg Men Cat P/1/2/3 17 / 28
Zachary Parker Men Cat 4/5 19+ 12 / 51
Nadav Hendel Men Cat 4/5 19+ 23 / 51
Danielle Hubein Women Cat 3/4 19+ 18 / 22
David Berg Men Cat 3/4 19+ 1 / 22
Robert Allaway Men Cat 3/4 19+ 3 / 22

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

David Berg Men Cat 3 22 / 103

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

David Berg Men Cat 3 999 / 117

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

David Berg Men Cat 3 999 / 89

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

David Berg Men Cat 3 39 / 79

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 8 2014)

David Bero Men Cat 3 / 4 31 / 31
Kelly Bach Women Open - Cat 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 22 / 22

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

David Berg Men 3 27 / 103
John Lewis Men 4/5 117 / 127

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

John Lewis Men 4/5 123 / 137
David Berg Men 3 26 / 119

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Adan Rivas Men Cat 4/5 48 / 98
David Berg Men Cat 3 18 / 50

Keene Pumpkin Cross Race (Oct 19 2014)

David Berg M3/4 5 / 20

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

David Berg Men cat 4/5 3 / 101
Adan Rivas Men cat 4/5 72 / 101
John Lewis Men cat 4/5 94 / 101

Turkey Cross (Nov 22 2012)

Benjamin Grass Fat Bikes 4 / 12

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Leslie Lupien Women 3/4 17 / 71

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Leslie Lupien Women 3/4 20 / 69

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Dec 12 2010)

Arielle Filiberti Women Div 2 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 4 / 18

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Arielle Filiberti Pro/1/2/3 Women 3 / 15

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 13 2010)

Benjamin Grass Men, Elite 1-3 15 / 18

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Arielle Filiberti UCI Elite Women 15 / 28

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Arielle Filiberti UCI Elite Women 21 / 33

Noreaster Cross at Loon Mountain (Sep 25 2010)

Isaiah Berg Cat 4 Men 23 / 44
Nicholas Wier Cat 4 Men 33 / 44

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 13 2009)

Arielle Filiberti Women - Div 2 1 / 11
Arielle Filiberti Women - Elite 85 / 102

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

Arielle Filiberti UCI Elite Women 10 / 23

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

Arielle Filiberti UCI Elite Women 8 / 22

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Arielle Filiberti UCI Elite Women 14 / 25

19th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 1 2009)

Matt Nichols Cat. 4 (c) Men 6 / 11

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Oct 25 2009)

Benjamin Grass Men Cat 3/4 3 / 16
Patrick Barter Men Cat 3/4 15 / 16
Matt Nichols Men Cat 4/Citizen 9 / 20
Isaiah Berg Men Cat 4/Citizen 10 / 20

Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 17 2009)

Patrick Barter 3 Men 10 / 12

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Arielle Filiberti UCI Elite Women 22 / 35

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Benjamin Grass Cat 3 Men 31 / 91

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Arielle Filiberti UCI Elite Women 28 / 28

Quadcross (Sep 13 2009)

Benjamin Grass Men 3/4 Under 35 17 / 37
Patrick Barker Men 3/4 Under 35 22 / 37

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Elle Anderson Cat 3/4 Women 65 starters 3 / 58

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Elle Anderson Cat 3/4 Women 62 starters 3 / 57

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 2 (Sep 28 2008)

Trevor Eide Cat 4 Men 22 start 4 / 14

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 1 (Sep 27 2008)

Trevor Eide Cat 4 Men 27 start 6 / 27

NBX Grand Prix of Cross/ Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Final Round, UCI cat.2 (Dec 9 2007)

Jonathan Awerbuch Cat 2/3 Men 54 3 / 49

6th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 8 2007)

Jonathan Awerbuch Cat 2/3 Men 53 4 / 52

Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)

Jonathan Awerbuch Cat 2/3 Men 74 3 / 63

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 11 2007)

Jonathan Shea Cat. 4 Men 23 / 44

Augusta Cross Week One, NJCC #5 (Nov 4 2007)

Ed Meyer Men B 6 / 24

Catamount Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 20 2007)

Ed Meyer Beginner Men Sunday 1 / 22
Eric Schildge Beginner Men Sunday 5 / 22
Eben Clatterberg Beginner Men Sunday 6 / 22
Ed Meyer Men Saturday 8 / 15

Caster's Grand Prix of Cross (Dec 10 2006)

Jonathan Awerbuch Category: B Men 69 st 5 / 64

Baystate Cylocross UCI category 2 (Nov 25 2006)

Kevin Wolfson Category: Elite Men 45 35 / 41

BRC / Slick Willy Cyclocross (Nov 19 2006)

Linnea Koons WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 8 / 15
Jennifer Stebbins WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 13 / 15

Plymouth Cyclo Cross (Nov 18 2006)

Jennifer Stebbins WOMEN CAT 3/4 7 / 19

Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)

Jonathan Awerbuch Category: B Men 20 / 83

Catamount Cyclocross Weekend #2 (Oct 22 2006)

Jennifer Stebbins Women 3 sta 1 / 3
Jonathan Auerbach Men 10 sta 6 / 9