Log In

Team Overview: Grouptrail Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cross Crusade: Kruger Farm (Nov 17 2019)

Tess Weir Singlespeed Women 7 / 21
Christopher Muhs Singlespeed Men 33 / 56
Eric Albright Singlespeed Men 51 / 56
Leslie Carlson Masters 50+ Women 6 / 12
Jon Gove Masters 50+ Men 21 / 59
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ Men 23 / 59
Jason Dotts Masters 50+ Men 38 / 59
Sunny Wittreich Junior Women 9-12 11 / 14
Helena Stedman Junior Women 13-14 3 / 7
Mike Clarke Category 5 Men 14 / 73
Jamie King Category 5 Men 19 / 73
Bodjie Train Category 5 Men 24 / 73
Kenneth Stedman Category 4 Masters 35+ 13 / 71
Brad Self Category 4 Masters 35+ 27 / 71
Helena Stedman Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 12 / 27
Sunny Wittreich Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 24 / 27
Jennifer Rychlik Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 8 / 8
Peter Koonce Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 5 / 55
D'arcy Owen Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 18 / 55
Geoff Wittreich Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 36 / 55
Cecilia Becerra Category 2/3 Women 13 / 18
Brad Davidson Category 2/3 Men 14 / 39
Adam Moore Category 2/3 Men 15 / 39
Ben Pederson Category 1/2 Men 12 / 20
Sierra Callahan Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 1 / 12
Kristi Cushman Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 9 / 12
Matt Jamison Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 10 / 24

**OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 10 2019)

Tess Weir Singlespeed Women 14 / 26
Joseph Hagedorn Singlespeed Men 51 / 67
Eric Albright Singlespeed Men 67 / 67
Leslie Carlson Masters 50+ Women 8 / 14
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ Men 36 / 63
Sunny Wittreich Junior Women 9-12 Age Graded 14 / 14
Mike Clarke Category 5 Men 7 / 51
Jamie King Category 5 Men 8 / 51
Bodjie Train Category 5 Men 15 / 51
Brad Self Category 4 Masters 35+ Men 9 / 56
Sunny Wittreich Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 28 / 29
Jennifer Rychlik Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 10 / 11
Peter Koonce Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 11 / 52
Geoff Wittreich Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 20 / 52
Cecilia Becerra Category 2/3 Women 13 / 20
Adam Moore Category 2/3 Men 16 / 52
Greg Mcelravy Category 2/3 Men 47 / 52
Brad Davidson Category 1/2 Men 20 / 24
Sierra Callahan Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 4 / 23
Matt Jamison Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 13 / 34

Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (Nov 3 2019)

Tess Weir Singlespeed Women 11 / 16
D'arcy Owen Singlespeed Men 47 / 48
Leslie Carlson Masters 50+ Women 8 / 10
Jon Gove Masters 50+ Men 41 / 54
Sunny Wittreich Junior Women 9-12 4 / 6
Helena Stedman Junior Women 13-14 5 / 5
Jamie King Category 5 Men 6 / 31
Kimberlee Stafford Category 4 Women 5 / 11
Kenneth Stedman Category 4 Masters 35+ 20 / 52
Helena Stedman Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 7 / 12
Sunny Wittreich Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10 / 12
Tess Weir Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 6 / 8
Jennifer Rychlik Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 8 / 8
Peter Koonce Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 6 / 46
Geoff Wittreich Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 17 / 46
D'arcy Owen Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 27 / 46
Cecilia Becerra Category 2/3 Women 11 / 13
Greg Mcelravy Category 2/3 Men 7 / 49
David Cushman Category 2/3 Men 14 / 49
Adam Moore Category 2/3 Men 37 / 49
Ben Pederson Category 1/2 Men 17 / 21
Brad Davidson Category 1/2 Men 20 / 21
Sierra Callahan Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 3 / 13
Matt Jamison Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 9 / 38

Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Oct 27 2019)

Tess Weir Singlespeed Women 15 / 20
Matt Jamison Singlespeed Men 17 / 75
Christopher Muhs Singlespeed Men 23 / 75
D'arcy Owen Singlespeed Men 42 / 75
Eric Albright Singlespeed Men 55 / 75
Leslie Carlson Masters 50+ Women 7 / 13
Jon Gove Masters 50+ Men 24 / 47
Sara Cowling Category 5 Women 29 / 30
D'arcy Owen Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 32 / 54
Cecilia Becerra Category 2/3 Women 13 / 16
Greg Mcelravy Category 2/3 Men 41 / 52
Adam Moore Category 2/3 Men 46 / 52
Brad Davidson Category 1/2 Men 17 / 21
Ben Pederson Category 1/2 Men 19 / 21
Sierra Callahan Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 15 / 17

Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Oct 26 2019)

Tess Weir Singlespeed Women 15 / 17
Christopher Muhs Singlespeed Men 19 / 77
Christian Lam Singlespeed Men 24 / 77
Eric Albright Singlespeed Men 57 / 77
Leslie Carlson Masters 50+ Women 14 / 14
Jon Gove Masters 50+ Men 38 / 51
Julie Nielsen Category 5 Women 32 / 37
Sara Cowling Category 5 Women 36 / 37
Brad Self Category 4 Masters 35+ 15 / 54
Tess Weir Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 6 / 9
D'arcy Owen Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 43 / 67
Tony Thayer Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 66 / 67
Cecilia Becerra Category 2/3 Women 17 / 21
Adam Moore Category 2/3 Men 15 / 53
Greg Mcelravy Category 2/3 Men 26 / 53
Ben Pederson Category 1/2 Men 18 / 28
Brad Davidson Category 1/2 Men 25 / 28
Sierra Callahan Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 14 / 16
Matt Jamison Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 11 / 36

Cyclocross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2019)

Tess Weir Singlespeed Women 11 / 19
Christian Lam Singlespeed Men 17 / 88
Christopher Muhs Singlespeed Men 29 / 88
Joseph Hagedorn Singlespeed Men 52 / 88
D'arcy Owen Singlespeed Men 83 / 88
Leslie Carlson Masters 50+ Women 4 / 11
Jon Gove Masters 50+ Men 77 / 77
Sunny Wittreich Junior Women 9-12 10 / 12
Helena Stedman Junior Women 13-14 4 / 7
Nora Combe Junior Women 13-14 7 / 7
Hendrik Hagedorn Junior Men 9-12 4 / 21
Jamie King Category 5 Men 7 / 48
Lorenzo Mangubat Category 5 Men 12 / 48
Bodjie Train Category 5 Men 15 / 48
Cole Hagedorn Category 5 Men 23 / 48
Kimberlee Stafford Category 4 Women 13 / 24
Brad Self Category 4 Masters 35+ 11 / 72
Kenneth Stedman Category 4 Masters 35+ 18 / 72
Helena Stedman Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 8 / 21
Nora Combe Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 13 / 21
Sunny Wittreich Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 19 / 21
Hendrik Hagedorn Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 17 / 41
Heidi Nielsen Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 2 / 10
Peter Koonce Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 10 / 65
D'arcy Owen Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 27 / 65
Geoff Wittreich Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 45 / 65
Tony Thayer Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 57 / 65
Cecilia Becerra Category 2/3 Women 14 / 21
Adam Moore Category 2/3 Men 8 / 49
Brad Davidson Category 2/3 Men 14 / 49
Greg Mcelravy Category 2/3 Men 21 / 49
Sierra Callahan Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 3 / 13
Matt Jamison Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 12 / 35

CrossWord CX Challenge (Oct 19 2019)

Tess Weir Singlespeed Women 3 / 4
Christian Lam Singlespeed Men 6 / 20
Leslie Carlson Masters 50+ Women 1 / 3
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ Men 6 / 12
Robert Copenhaver Category 4 Masters 35+ 7 / 9
Cecilia Becerra Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 1 / 1
D'arcy Owen Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 6 / 13
Eric Shaffner Category 2/3 Men 9 / 11
Dylan Wiggins Category 2/3 Men 10 / 11

Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 13 2019)

Tess Weir Singlespeed Women 13 / 25
Christopher Muhs Singlespeed Men 17 / 80
Christian Lam Singlespeed Men 23 / 80
Joseph Hagedorn Singlespeed Men 54 / 80
D'arcy Owen Singlespeed Men 61 / 80
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ Men 64 / 72
Nora Combe Junior Women 13-14 7 / 7
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 15-16 8 / 8
Julie Nielsen Category 5 Women 17 / 30
Jamie King Category 5 Men 14 / 56
Mike Clarke Category 5 Men 15 / 56
Bodjie Train Category 5 Men 29 / 56
Kimberlee Stafford Category 4 Women 14 / 21
Brad Self Category 4 Masters 35+ 6 / 64
Nora Combe Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 19 / 25
Cole Hagedorn Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 65 / 65
Heidi Nielsen Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 2 / 13
Tess Weir Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 10 / 13
Jennifer Rychlik Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 13 / 13
Peter Koonce Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 30 / 65
Geoff Wittreich Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 32 / 65
D'arcy Owen Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 40 / 65
Tony Thayer Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 44 / 65
Brad Davidson Category 2/3 Men 20 / 58
Sierra Callahan Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 5 / 20
Kristi Cushman Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 18 / 20
Matt Jamison Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 14 / 40

Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 6 2019)

Christian Lam Singlespeed Men 18 / 87
Christopher Muhs Singlespeed Men 24 / 87
Joseph Hagedorn Singlespeed Men 56 / 87
D'arcy Owen Singlespeed Men 76 / 87
Leslie Carlson Masters 50+ Women 13 / 17
Helena Stedman Junior Women 13-14 6 / 11
Nora Combe Junior Women 13-14 9 / 11
Hendrik Hagedorn Junior Men 9-12 6 / 30
Julie Nielsen Category 5 Women 18 / 30
Jamie King Category 5 Men 9 / 57
Bodjie Train Category 5 Men 17 / 57
Kimberlee Stafford Category 4 Women 16 / 20
Ezekiel Mcfadin Category 4 Masters Men 35+ 3 / 65
Brad Self Category 4 Masters Men 35+ 11 / 65
Kenneth Stedman Category 4 Masters Men 35+ 18 / 65
Joel Schoening Category 4 Masters Men 35+ 44 / 65
Robert Copenhaver Category 4 Masters Men 35+ 58 / 65
Helena Stedman Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 12 / 31
Nora Combe Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 17 / 31
Hendrik Hagedorn Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 30 / 64
Jennifer Rychlik Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 11 / 11
Peter Koonce Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 18 / 75
D'arcy Owen Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 25 / 75
Geoff Wittreich Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 28 / 75
Gary Kim Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 44 / 75
Tony Thayer Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 74 / 75
Cecilia Becerra Category 2/3 Women 22 / 22
Brad Davidson Category 2/3 Men 34 / 76
Dylan Wiggins Category 2/3 Men 49 / 76
Eric Shaffner Category 2/3 Men 64 / 76
Adam Moore Category 2/3 Men 75 / 76
Ben Pederson Category 1/2 Men 39 / 49
Kristi Cushman Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 21 / 22
Sierra Callahan Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 22 / 22
Matt Jamison Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 48 / 55

Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 5 2019)

Tess Weir Singlespeed Women 18 / 24
Christian Lam Singlespeed Men 15 / 90
Matt Jamison Singlespeed Men 37 / 90
Christopher Muhs Singlespeed Men 48 / 90
Joseph Hagedorn Singlespeed Men 71 / 90
Leslie Carlson Masters 50+ Women 12 / 20
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ Men 54 / 88
Jamie King Category 5 Men 2 / 61
Bodjie Tran Category 5 Men 17 / 61
Mike Clarke Category 5 Men 27 / 61
Kimberlee Stafford Category 4 Women 19 / 29
Robert Copenhaver Category 4 Masters Men 35+ 68 / 76
Tess Weir Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 14 / 16
Tony Thayer Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 15 / 72
D'arcy Owen Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 47 / 72
Geoff Wittreich Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 48 / 72
Cecilia Becerra Category 2/3 Women 20 / 31
Brad Davidson Category 2/3 Men 28 / 78
Greg Mcelravy Category 2/3 Men 42 / 78
Adam Moore Category 2/3 Men 71 / 78
Ben Pederson Category 1/2 Men 27 / 46
Sierra Callahan Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 8 / 24
Karla Kingsley Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 18 / 24
Kristi Cushman Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 23 / 24

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 2 2019)

Cecilia Becerra Women 3 2 / 14
D'arcy Owen Stampede 21 / 25
Geoff Wittreich Masters Men 3/4 40+ 12 / 53
D'arcy Owen Masters Men 3/4 40+ 16 / 53
Kenneth Stedman Masters Men 3/4 40+ 23 / 53
Helena Stedman Junior Women 9-13 3 / 10
Christian Lam Singlespeed 3 / 21
Eric Shaffner Masters Men 2/3 40+ 10 / 10
Ben Pederson Category 1/2 Men 7 / 11

Portland Trophy Cup (Oct 1 2019)

Kimberlee Stafford Women 3/4 9 / 17
Ryan Clay Open Beginner 6 / 26
Jamie King Open Beginner 8 / 26
Mike Mercer Open 50+ 8 / 15
Tony Thayer Open 3/4 13 / 40
Dylan Wiggins Open 3/4 20 / 40
Matt Jamison Open 1/2 35+ 1 / 6
Brad Davidson Open 1/2 12 / 14

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX (Sep 28 2019)

Tess Weir Singlespeed Women 13 / 15
Christian Lam Singlespeed 3 / 41
Joseph Hagedorn Singlespeed 39 / 41
Ryan Clay Men 5 3 / 23
Jamie King Men 5 4 / 23
Bodjie Tran Men 5 12 / 23
Brad Davidson Men 2/3 9 / 32
Greg Mcelravy Men 2/3 12 / 32
Eric Shaffner Men 2/3 27 / 32
Christian Lam Men 1/2 7 / 11
Ben Pederson Men 1/2 8 / 11
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 50+ 4 / 9
Cecilia Becerra Masters Women 35+ 3 5 / 10
Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ 1/2 2 / 14
Kristi Cushman Masters Women 35+ 1/2 13 / 14
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 19 / 34
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 22 / 34
D'arcy Owen Masters 35+ 4 3 / 36
Tony Thayer Masters 35+ 3 10 / 37
Matt Jamison Masters 35+ 1/2 8 / 23

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 25 2019)

Cecilia P becera Women 3 2 / 10
Christian Lam Singlespeed 4 / 20
Greg Mcelravy Men 2/3 6 / 14
David Cushman Men 2/3 9 / 14
Geoff Wittreich Masters Men 3/4 40+ 10 / 49
Kenneth Stedman Masters Men 3/4 40+ 21 / 49
D'arcy Owen Masters Men 3/4 40+ 33 / 49
Eric Shaffner Masters Men 2/3 40+ 4 / 10
Helena Stedman Junior Women 9-13 5 / 10
Jamie King Category 5 Men 10 / 54

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 24 2019)

Sierra Callahan Women 1/2 7 / 14
Peter Koonce Open Masters 3/4 6 / 38
Adam Moore Open 3/4 7 / 40
Greg Mcelravy Open 3/4 9 / 40
Tony Thayer Open 3/4 16 / 40
Dylan Wiggins Open 3/4 30 / 40
Matt Jamison Open 1/2 35+ 3 / 6
Brad Davidson Open 1/2 10 / 11

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi (Sep 21 2019)

Kimberlee Stafford Women 4 14 / 16
Christian Lam Singlespeed 6 / 36
Christopher Muhs Singlespeed 16 / 36
Joseph Hagedorn Singlespeed 27 / 36
Jamie King Men 5 9 / 28
Douglas Corkran Men 5 16 / 28
Carter Hagedorn Men 2/3 8 / 41
Adam Moore Men 2/3 10 / 41
Greg Mcelravy Men 2/3 12 / 41
Brad Davidson Men 2/3 18 / 41
Eric Shaffner Men 2/3 28 / 41
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 50+ 5 / 8
Cecilia Becerra Masters Women 35+ 3 2 / 4
Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10 / 11
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 33 / 44
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 44 / 44
D'arcy Owen Masters 35+ 4 8 / 42
Robert Copenhaver Masters 35+ 4 38 / 42
Geoff Wittreich Masters 35+ 3 27 / 43
Tony Thayer Masters 35+ 3 42 / 43
Matt Jamison Masters 35+ 1/2 10 / 21
Hendrik Hagedorn Junior Men 9-12 4 / 17
Hendrik Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 16 / 35

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 18 2019)

Cecilia Becerra Women 3 7 / 9
Christian Lam Singlespeed 1 / 20
Adam Moore Men 3/4 4 / 29
Greg Mcelravy Men 2/3 4 / 11
D'arcy Owen Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9 / 48
Kenneth Stedman Masters Men 3/4 40+ 30 / 48
Jamie King Category 5 Men 10 / 49
Bodjie Train Category 5 Men 19 / 49

Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 17 2019)

Kimberlee Stafford Women 3/4 10 / 11
Sierra Callahan Women 1/2 5 / 10
Greg Mcelravy Open 3/4 9 / 30
Tony Thayer Open 3/4 12 / 30
Dylan Wiggins Open 3/4 21 / 30
Matt Jamison Open 1/2 35+ 2 / 5
Ben Pederson Open 1/2 9 / 15
Brad Davidson Open 1/2 10 / 15

Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (Sep 15 2019)

Matt Jamison Open Singlespeed 4 / 4

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross (Sep 14 2019)

Julie Nielsen Women 5 7 / 13
Tess Weir Singlespeed Women 9 / 14
Joe Hagedorn Singlespeed 18 / 38
Christian Lam Singlespeed 36 / 38
Ryan Clay Men 5 5 / 30
Jamie King Men 5 30 / 30
Adam Moore Men 2/3 13 / 41
Brad Davidson Men 2/3 14 / 41
Greg Mcelravy Men 2/3 16 / 41
Carter Hagedorn Men 2/3 24 / 41
Dylan Wiggins Men 2/3 33 / 41
Eric Shaffner Men 2/3 34 / 41
Ben Pederson Men 1/2 13 / 17
Christian Lam Men 1/2 14 / 17
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 50+ 5 / 8
Heidi Nielsen Masters Women 35+ 3 1 / 7
Tess Weir Masters Women 35+ 3 4 / 7
Jennifer Rychlik Masters Women 35+ 3 6 / 7
Cecilia Becerra Masters Women 35+ 3 7 / 7
Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ 1/2 4 / 14
Kristi Cushman Masters Women 35+ 1/2 12 / 14
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 23 / 33
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 29 / 33
D'arcy Owen Masters 35+ 4 8 / 34
Tony Thayer Masters 35+ 3 11 / 34
Geoff Wittreich Masters 35+ 3 19 / 34
Nora Combe Junior Women 3/4/5 11 / 16

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 11 2019)

Cecilia P becerra Women 3 3 / 10
Christian Lam Singlespeed 2 / 18
Christopher Muhs Singlespeed 10 / 18
Adam Moore Men 3/4 5 / 35
Greg Mcelravy Men 2/3 9 / 12
David Cushman Men 2/3 10 / 12
D'arcy Owen Masters Men 3/4 40+ 14 / 54
Kenneth Stedman Masters Men 3/4 40+ 53 / 54
Eric Shaffner Masters Men 2/3 40+ 8 / 8
Jamie King Category 5 Men 6 / 48
Bodjie Train Category 5 Men 39 / 48

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 10 2019)

Sierra Callahan Women 1/2 8 / 14
Ryan Clay Open Beginner 11 / 27
Greg Mcelravy Open 3/4 14 / 47
Tony Thayer Open 3/4 22 / 47
Adam Moore Open 3/4 23 / 47
Matt Jamison Open 1/2 35+ 3 / 7
Ben Pederson Open 1/2 11 / 15
Brad Davidson Open 1/2 15 / 15

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX (Sep 7 2019)

Christian Lam Singlespeed 8 / 42
Christopher Muhs Singlespeed 15 / 42
Adam Moore Men 2/3 8 / 34
Brad Davidson Men 2/3 16 / 34
Tony Thayer Men 2/3 28 / 34
Ben Pederson Men 1/2 12 / 17
Cecilia P becerra Masters Women 35+ 3 5 / 6
Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ 1/2 2 / 11
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 26 / 39
D'arcy Owen Masters 35+ 4 3 / 43
Gary Kim Masters 35+ 3 27 / 39
Matt Jamison Masters 35+ 1/2 3 / 18

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 4 2019)

Cecilia P becerra Women 3 3 / 7
D'arcy Owen Stampede 16 / 25
Christian Lam Singlespeed 3 / 26
Adam Moore Singlespeed 8 / 26
Adam Moore Men 3/4 29 / 30
David Cushman Men 2/3 10 / 15
Geoff Wittreich Masters Men 3/4 40+ 19 / 60
Kenneth Stedman Masters Men 3/4 40+ 24 / 60
D'arcy Owen Masters Men 3/4 40+ 26 / 60
Eric Shaffner Masters Men 2/3 40+ 5 / 8
Helena Stedman Junior Women 9-13 4 / 9
Jamie King Category 5 Men 25 / 42
Ben Pederson Category 1/2 Men 4 / 8

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 3 2019)

Kimberlee Stafford Women 3/4 19 / 22
Sierra Callahan Women 1/2 7 / 14
Christian Lam Open Singlespeed 10 / 48
Brad Davidson Open 3/4 4 / 46
Dylan Wiggins Open 3/4 13 / 46
Tony Thayer Open 3/4 19 / 46
Matt Jamison Open 1/2 35+ 8 / 9

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX (Aug 31 2019)

Julie Nielsen Women 5 14 / 19
Kimberlee Stafford Women 4 6 / 10
Christian Lam Singlespeed Men 11 / 41
Brad Davidson Men 2/3 10 / 31
Dylan Wiggins Men 2/3 23 / 31
Ben Pederson Men 1/2 12 / 18
Jennifer Rychlik Masters Women 35+ 3 4 / 6
Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ 1/2 2 / 11
Mike Mercer Masters Men 50+ 25 / 46
D'arcy Owen Masters Men 35+ 4 3 / 45
Tony Thayer Masters Men 35+ 3 15 / 44
Gary Kim Masters Men 35+ 3 26 / 44
Geoff Wittreich Masters Men 35+ 3 32 / 44

Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade (Dec 2 2018)

Hau Hagedorn Women 4 9 / 12
Adam Moore Singlespeed 8 / 40
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 6 / 33
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 7 / 33
Geoff Wittreich Masters 35+ Category 3 14 / 34
Gary Kim Masters 35+ Category 3 15 / 34
Jared Lathrop Masters 35+ 4 15 / 47
Robert Copenhaver Masters 35+ 4 29 / 47
Bodjie Train Masters 35+ 4 34 / 47
Matt Jamison Masters 35+ 1/2 2 / 12
Ella Cohen Junior Women 7 / 8
Hendrik Hagedorn Junior Men 16 / 36
Felix Cohen Junior Men 18 / 36

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 18 2018)

Matt Jamison Singlespeed 28 / 83
Adam Moore Men 2/3 25 / 56
Brad Davidson Men 2/3 36 / 56
Dylan Wiggins Men 2/3 50 / 56
Geoff Wittreich Masters 35+ Category 3 31 / 78
Gary Kim Masters 35+ Category 3 73 / 78
D'arcy Owen Masters 35+ 4 12 / 95
Jared Lathrop Masters 35+ 4 13 / 95
Kenneth Stedman Masters 35+ 4 36 / 95
Bodjie Train Masters 35+ 4 76 / 95
Scott Mizee Masters 35+ 4 86 / 95
Robert Copenhaver Masters 35+ 4 92 / 95
Evelynn Mizee Junior Women 3/4/5 10 / 19
Evelynn Mizee Junior Women 13-14 3 / 4
Ketner Mizee Junior Men 3/4/5 15 / 62
Ketner Mizee Junior Men 17-18 5 / 7

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) (Nov 11 2018)

Christopher Muhs Singlespeed 23 / 60
Brad Davidson Men 2/3 14 / 46
Adam Moore Men 2/3 23 / 46
Eric Shaffner Men 2/3 33 / 46
Joseph Hagedorn Masters 35+ Category 3 38 / 65
Gary Kim Masters 35+ Category 3 48 / 65
D'arcy Owen Masters 35+ 4 12 / 68
Jared Lathrop Masters 35+ 4 17 / 68
Brad Self Masters 35+ 4 27 / 68
Matt Jamison Masters 35+ 1/2 11 / 24

Corn Cross 2 (Nov 10 2018)

Brad Davidson Men 2/3 6 / 8
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 5 / 11
Geoff Wittreich Masters 35+ Category 3 6 / 18
D'arcy Owen Masters 35+ 4 6 / 16
Hendrik Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 21 / 29
Hendrik Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 8 / 12

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Sara Cowling Women 5 31 / 36
Sumi Malik Women 5 34 / 36
Christopher Muhs Singlespeed 22 / 70
Adam Moore Singlespeed 25 / 70
Matt Jamison Singlespeed 57 / 70
Brad Davidson Men 2/3 13 / 68
Dylan Wiggins Men 2/3 52 / 68
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 32 / 62
Geoff Wittreich Masters 35+ Category 3 28 / 62
Joseph Hagedorn Masters 35+ Category 3 31 / 62
Jared Lathrop Masters 35+ 4 8 / 66
D'arcy Owen Masters 35+ 4 12 / 66
Scott Mizee Masters 35+ 4 59 / 66
Ketner Mizee Junior Men 3/4/5 26 / 83
Hendrik Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 43 / 83
Ketner Mizee Junior Men 17-18 4 / 8
Hendrik Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 5 / 30

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Sara Cowling Women 5 38 / 39
Sumi Malik Women 5 39 / 39
Matt Jamison Singlespeed 16 / 91
Adam Moore Singlespeed 29 / 91
Christopher Muhs Singlespeed 58 / 91
Brad Davidson Men 2/3 8 / 72
Dylan Wiggins Men 2/3 50 / 72
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 28 / 67
Joseph Hagedorn Masters 35+ Category 3 34 / 83
Geoff Wittreich Masters 35+ Category 3 52 / 83
D'arcy Owen Masters 35+ 4 9 / 75
Jared Lathrop Masters 35+ 4 14 / 75
Scott Mizee Masters 35+ 4 70 / 75
Matt Jamison Masters 35+ 1/2 22 / 38
Ketner Mizee Junior Men 3/4/5 26 / 90
Hendrik Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 52 / 90
Ketner Mizee Junior Men 17-18 5 / 9
Hendrik Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 11 / 32

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 28 2018)

Matt Jamison Singlespeed 15 / 67
Christopher Muhs Singlespeed 61 / 67
Mike Clark Men 5 13 / 47
Bodjie Train Men 5 34 / 47
Brad Davidson Men 2/3 11 / 58
Adam Moore Men 2/3 14 / 58
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 26 / 53
Tony Thayer Masters 35+ Category 3 10 / 61
Joseph Hagedorn Masters 35+ Category 3 24 / 61
Jared Lathrop Masters 35+ 4 11 / 85
D'arcy Owen Masters 35+ 4 18 / 85
Brad Self Masters 35+ 4 24 / 85
Kenneth Stedman Masters 35+ 4 40 / 85
Joel Schoening Masters 35+ 4 52 / 85
Robert Copenhaver Masters 35+ 4 68 / 85
Scott Mizee Masters 35+ 4 81 / 85
Evelynn Mizee Junior Women 3/4/5 12 / 24
Helena Stedman Junior Women 3/4/5 16 / 24
Evelynn Mizee Junior Women 10-12 5 / 13
Helena Stedman Junior Women 10-12 8 / 13
Ketner Mizee Junior Men 3/4/5 15 / 53
Hendrik Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 26 / 53
Ketner Mizee Junior Men 17-18 3 / 5
Hendrik Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 8 / 27

Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 27 2018)

Brad Davidson Men 2/3 9 / 15
Eric Shaffner Men 2/3 10 / 15
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 15 / 31
Geoff Wittreich Masters 35+ Category 3 11 / 22
Bill Richmond Masters 35+ Category 3 17 / 22
D'arcy Owen Masters 35+ 4 4 / 24
Jared Lathrop Masters 35+ 4 22 / 24
Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 3/4/5 13 / 36
Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 13-14 7 / 12

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair (Oct 20 2018)

Sumi Malik Women 5 8 / 8
Hau Hagedorn Women 4 9 / 9
Matt Jamison Singlespeed 2 / 33
Brad Davidson Men 2/3 10 / 21
Dylan Wiggins Men 2/3 16 / 21
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 9 / 27
Joseph Hagedorn Masters 35+ Category 3 19 / 28
D'arcy Owen Masters 35+ 4 3 / 38
Robert Copenhaver Masters 35+ 4 29 / 38
Hendrik Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 28 / 48
Hendrik Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 7 / 23

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 14 2018)

Sophia Corkran Women 5 8 / 38
Sumi Malik Women 5 35 / 38
Sara Cowling Women 5 37 / 38
Douglas Corkran Men 5 30 / 62
Thomas Ngo Men 5 54 / 62
Brad Davidson Men 2/3 22 / 75
Adam Moore Men 2/3 30 / 75
Eric Shaffner Men 2/3 45 / 75
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 30 / 93
Tony Thayer Masters 35+ Category 3 25 / 83
Joseph Hagedorn Masters 35+ Category 3 46 / 83
Geoff Wittreich Masters 35+ Category 3 52 / 83
Brad Self Masters 35+ 4 17 / 117
Jared Lathrop Masters 35+ 4 20 / 117
Oliver Smith Masters 35+ 4 78 / 117
Joel Schoening Masters 35+ 4 79 / 117
Justin Yuen Masters 35+ 4 90 / 117
Scott Mizee Masters 35+ 4 103 / 117
Robert Copenhaver Masters 35+ 4 112 / 117
Matt Jamison Masters 35+ 1/2 22 / 49
Sophia Corkran Junior Women 3/4/5 8 / 29
Evelynn Mizee Junior Women 3/4/5 16 / 29
Sophia Corkran Junior Women 15-16 5 / 5
Evelynn Mizee Junior Women 13-14 6 / 7
Ketner Mizee Junior Men 3/4/5 24 / 95
Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 3/4/5 35 / 95
Hendrik Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 57 / 95
Ketner Mizee Junior Men 17-18 6 / 11
Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 13-14 13 / 21
Hendrik Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 15 / 42

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Sara Cowling Women 5 27 / 29
Brad Davidson Men 2/3 20 / 76
Adam Moore Men 2/3 26 / 76
Eric Shaffner Men 2/3 46 / 76
Dylan Wiggins Men 2/3 63 / 76
David Cushman Men 2/3 73 / 76
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 64 / 70
Tony Thayer Masters 35+ Category 3 9 / 76
Joseph Hagedorn Masters 35+ Category 3 24 / 76
Geoff Wittreich Masters 35+ Category 3 25 / 76
D'arcy Owen Masters 35+ 4 13 / 103
Jared Lathrop Masters 35+ 4 18 / 103
Brad Self Masters 35+ 4 27 / 103
Bodjie Train Masters 35+ 4 71 / 103
Robert Copenhaver Masters 35+ 4 80 / 103
Matt Jamison Masters 35+ 1/2 13 / 41
Joshua Degraff Masters 35+ 1/2 33 / 41
Helena Stedman Junior Women 3/4/5 17 / 28
Evelynn Mizee Junior Women 3/4/5 18 / 28
Helena Stedman Junior Women 10-12 7 / 16
Evelynn Mizee Junior Women 10-12 8 / 16
Ketner Mizee Junior Men 3/4/5 20 / 57
Hendrik Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 33 / 57
Ketner Mizee Junior Men 17-18 2 / 3
Hendrik Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 10 / 32

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Christopher Muhs Singlespeed 27 / 72
Joseph Hagedorn Singlespeed 46 / 72
Scott Mizee Men 4 34 / 35
Adam Moore Men 2/3 28 / 86
Brad Davidson Men 2/3 37 / 86
Dylan Wiggins Men 2/3 64 / 86
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 36 / 89
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 76 / 89
Tony Thayer Masters 35+ Category 3 16 / 81
Geoff Wittreich Masters 35+ Category 3 49 / 81
Jared Lathrop Masters 35+ 4 12 / 93
D'arcy Owen Masters 35+ 4 22 / 93
Bodjie Train Masters 35+ 4 92 / 93
Matt Jamison Masters 35+ 1/2 15 / 48
Hendrik Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 53 / 75

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 3 2018)

Tony Thayer Men 3/4 8 / 41
David Cushman Men 2/3 8 / 12
Geoff Wittreich Masters Men 3/4 40+ 12 / 62
Jared Lathrop Masters Men 3/4 40+ 13 / 62
D'arcy Owen Masters Men 3/4 40+ 26 / 62
Eric Shaffner Masters Men 2/3 40+ 9 / 13
Kenneth Stedman Category 5 Men 12 / 44

Portland Trophy Cup (Oct 2 2018)

Adam Moore Open Singlespeed 18 / 48
Christopher Muhs Open Singlespeed 21 / 48
Brad Davidson Open 3/4 9 / 56
Adam Moore Open 3/4 10 / 56
Matt Jamison Open 1/2 35+ 2 / 15
Ben Pederson Open 1/2 17 / 18
Sara Cowling Beginner Women 21 / 24

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm (Sep 29 2018)

Sara Cowling Women 5 15 / 16
Matt Jamison Singlespeed 9 / 45
David Cushman Men 2/3 10 / 37
Adam Moore Men 2/3 15 / 37
Eric Shaffner Men 2/3 27 / 37
Brad Davidson Men 2/3 36 / 37
Ben Pederson Men 1/2 13 / 18
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 20 / 40
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 21 / 40
Tony Thayer Masters 35+ 4 1 / 53
D'arcy Owen Masters 35+ 4 12 / 53
Robert Copenhaver Masters 35+ 4 43 / 53
Matt Jamison Masters 35+ 1/2 13 / 24
Hendrik Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 35 / 53

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 26 2018)

Tony Thayer Men 3/4 9 / 49
Adam Moore Men 3/4 15 / 49
Ben Pederson Men 2/3 1 / 13
Geoff Wittreich Masters Men 3/4 40+ 17 / 59
Jared Lathrop Masters Men 3/4 40+ 20 / 59
D'arcy Owen Masters Men 3/4 40+ 25 / 59
Kenneth Stedman Masters Men 3/4 40+ 26 / 59
Eric Shaffner Masters Men 2/3 40+ 10 / 14
Helena Stedman Junior Women 9-13 4 / 10

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 25 2018)

Brad Davidson Open 3/4 10 / 45
Sara Cowling Beginner Women 20 / 21

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi (Sep 22 2018)

Sumi Malik Women 5 12 / 12
Douglas Corkran Men 5 21 / 32
Brad Davidson Men 2/3 14 / 38
Eric Shaffner Men 2/3 24 / 38
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 20 / 45
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 25 / 45
Joseph Hagedorn Masters 35+ Category 3 20 / 36
Tony Thayer Masters 35+ 4 2 / 47
Robert Copenhaver Masters 35+ 4 43 / 47
Matt Jamison Masters 35+ 1/2 11 / 18

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 19 2018)

Jared Lathrop Stampede 6 / 19
D'arcy Owen Stampede 7 / 19
Adam Moore Singlespeed 14 / 23
Tony Thayer Men 3/4 12 / 47
Ben Pederson Men 2/3 2 / 15
David Cushman Men 2/3 8 / 15
Jared Lathrop Masters Men 3/4 40+ 21 / 69
Geoff Wittreich Masters Men 3/4 40+ 25 / 69
D'arcy Owen Masters Men 3/4 40+ 35 / 69
Eric Shaffner Masters Men 2/3 40+ 5 / 12
Helena Stedman Junior Women 9-13 3 / 8

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 18 2018)

Christopher Muhs Open Singlespeed 18 / 49
Scott Mizee Open Masters 3/4 42 / 47
Ben Pederson Open 3/4 2 / 55
Brad Davidson Open 3/4 4 / 55
Adam Moore Open 3/4 14 / 55
Dylan Wiggins Open 3/4 28 / 55
Matt Jamison Open 1/2 35+ 3 / 16
Ketmer Mizee Junior Open 7 / 22
Sumi Malik Beginner Women 20 / 21

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross (Sep 15 2018)

Matt Jamison Singlespeed 14 / 49
Joseph Hagedorn Singlespeed 33 / 49
Ben Pederson Men 2/3 3 / 46
Brad Davidson Men 2/3 13 / 46
David Cushman Men 2/3 15 / 46
Adam Moore Men 2/3 25 / 46
Eric Shaffner Men 2/3 34 / 46
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 29 / 42
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 39 / 42
Tony Thayer Masters 35+ 4 3 / 57
D'arcy Owen Masters 35+ 4 15 / 57
Robert Copenhaver Masters 35+ 4 50 / 57
Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 3/4/5 18 / 35
Hendrik Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 28 / 35
Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 13-14 8 / 10
Hendrik Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 7 / 11

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 12 2018)

Tony Thayer Men 3/4 26 / 44
Ben Pederson Men 2/3 1 / 13
Adam Moore Men 2/3 10 / 13
Kenneth Stedman Masters Men 3/4 40+ 22 / 62
D'arcy Owen Masters Men 3/4 40+ 50 / 62
Helena Stedman Junior Women 9-13 2 / 7

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 11 2018)

Christopher Muhs Open Singlespeed 13 / 41
Joel Schoening Open Masters 3/4 25 / 38
Scott Mizee Open Masters 3/4 34 / 38
Mike Mercer Open 50+ 9 / 16
Ben Pederson Open 3/4 3 / 58
Brad Davidson Open 3/4 5 / 58
Adam Moore Open 3/4 18 / 58
Dylan Wiggins Open 3/4 30 / 58
Joseph Hagedorn Open 3/4 34 / 58
Ketmer Mizee Junior Open 6 / 18

Corn Cross (Sep 9 2018)

Matt Jamison Singlespeed 4 / 22
Ben Pederson Men 2/3 4 / 22
D'arcy Owen Masters 35+ 4 8 / 26
Evelynn Mizee Junior Women 3/4/5 9 / 12
Evelynn Mizee Junior Women 13-14 5 / 5
Hendrik Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 35 / 37
Hendrik Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 12 / 14

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer (Sep 8 2018)

Sara Cowling Women 5 16 / 17
Joseph Hagedorn Singlespeed 20 / 33
Brad Davidson Men 2/3 6 / 43
David Cushman Men 2/3 17 / 43
Adam Moore Men 2/3 23 / 43
Eric Shaffner Men 2/3 32 / 43
Dylan Wiggins Men 2/3 35 / 43
Ben Pederson Men 2/3 41 / 43
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 18 / 39
Gary Kim Masters 35+ Category 3 35 / 39
Geoff Wittreich Masters 35+ 4 6 / 47
Matt Jamison Masters 35+ 1/2 13 / 21
Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 3/4/5 10 / 27
Hendrik Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 20 / 27
Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 13-14 7 / 10
Hendrik Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 6 / 9

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 5 2018)

Ben Pederson Men 2/3 5 / 13
David Cushman Men 2/3 8 / 13
Geoff Wittreich Masters Men 3/4 40+ 10 / 57
Jared Lathrop Masters Men 3/4 40+ 12 / 57
D'arcy Owen Masters Men 3/4 40+ 17 / 57
Eric Shaffner Masters Men 2/3 40+ 10 / 13
Helena Stedman Junior Women 9-13 3 / 5
Tony Thayer Category 5 Men 5 / 42

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 4 2018)

Christopher Muhs Open Singlespeed 15 / 37
Brad Davidson Open 3/4 2 / 55
Ben Pederson Open 3/4 10 / 55
Adam Moore Open 3/4 16 / 55
Matt Jamison Open 1/2 35+ 3 / 14
Sara Cowling Beginner Women 38 / 39

Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas (Sep 1 2018)

Sara Cowling Women 5 15 / 15
Brad Davidson Men 2/3 6 / 35
Ben Pederson Men 2/3 11 / 35
Eric Shaffner Men 2/3 25 / 35
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 23 / 44
Gary Kim Masters 35+ Category 3 27 / 43
D'arcy Owen Masters 35+ 4 16 / 53
Robert Copenhaver Masters 35+ 4 44 / 53

Psychocross (Nov 26 2017)

Brad Davidson Men 3 3 / 3
Sara Davidson Women 5 (Beginners) 4 / 4

OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 19 2017)

Sara Davidson Women 5 17 / 20
Hau Hagedorn Women 4 12 / 19
Scott Mizee Men 5 51 / 60
Matt Jamison Men 2/3 3 / 28
Adam Moore Men 2/3 9 / 28
Brad Davidson Men 2/3 19 / 28
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 8 / 51
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 23 / 51
Joseph Hagedorn Masters 35+ Category 3 23 / 63
Peter Koonce Masters 35+ Category 3 31 / 63
D'arcy Owen Masters 35+ 4 17 / 62
Jared Lathrop Masters 35+ 4 20 / 62
Bodjie Train Masters 35+ 4 45 / 62
Evelynn Mizee Junior Women 3/4/5 11 / 16
Evelynn Mizee Junior Women 10-12 5 / 6
Ketner Mizee Junior Men 3/4/5 22 / 51
Ketner Mizee Junior Men 15-16 4 / 4

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 12 2017)

Sara Davidson Women 5 24 / 27
Christopher Muhs Singlespeed 20 / 103
Joseph Hagedorn Singlespeed 101 / 103
Evelynn Mizee Junior Women 10-12 6 / 9
Hau Hagedorn Women 4 18 / 21
Ketner Mizee Junior Men 15-16 4 / 5
D'arcy Owen Masters 35+ 4 37 / 81
Jared Lathrop Masters 35+ 4 46 / 81
Ketner Mizee Junior Men 3/4/5 24 / 64
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 55 / 57
Frank Winicki Men 5 27 / 59
Scott Mizee Men 5 52 / 59
Evelynn Mizee Junior Women 3/4/5 8 / 15
Matt Jamison Men 2/3 7 / 58
Adam Moore Men 2/3 22 / 58
Brad Davidson Men 2/3 36 / 58

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe (Nov 5 2017)

Sara Davidson Women 5 17 / 18
Evelynn Mizee Junior Women 10-12 6 / 7
Hau Hagedorn Women 4 18 / 20
Ketner Mizee Junior Men 15-16 3 / 3
Brad Self Masters 35+ 4 11 / 64
D'arcy Owen Masters 35+ 4 38 / 64
Jared Lathrop Masters 35+ 4 40 / 64
Bodjie Train Masters 35+ 4 63 / 64
Matt Jamison Men 2/3 4 / 45
Adam Moore Men 2/3 23 / 45
Brad Davidson Men 2/3 25 / 45
Ketner Mizee Junior Men 3/4/5 29 / 54
Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 3/4/5 34 / 54
Eric Shaffner Masters 35+ Category 3 5 / 67
Joseph Hagedorn Masters 35+ Category 3 38 / 67
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 10 / 57
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 35 / 57
Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 10-12 15 / 28
Lorenzo Mangubat Men 5 23 / 51
Scott Mizee Men 5 44 / 51
Evelynn Mizee Junior Women 3/4/5 12 / 14

S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross (Nov 4 2017)

David Cushman Masters 35+ 1/2/3 6 / 16

Corvallis Cross Classic (Nov 4 2017)

Davidson Sara Women Category 5 10 / 15
Jamison Matt Category 2/3 Men 2 / 18
Davidson Brad Category 2/3 Men 16 / 18

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day Two (Oct 29 2017)

Sara Davidson Women 5 40 / 52
Eric Albright Singlespeed 55 / 83
Christopher Muhs Singlespeed 81 / 83
Kimberlee Stafford Athena 4 / 8
Hau Hagedorn Women 4 25 / 31
Ketner Mizee Junior Men 15-16 9 / 14
Ketner Mizee Junior Men 3/4/5 28 / 73
Matt Jamison Masters 35+ 1/2 34 / 35
Joseph Hagedorn Masters 35+ Category 3 42 / 84
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 23 / 57
Scott Mizee Men 5 53 / 64
Matt Jamison Men 2/3 9 / 74
Brad Davidson Men 2/3 31 / 74
Adam Moore Men 2/3 45 / 74

GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 28 2017)

Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 3/4/5 11 / 24
Bodjie Train Masters 35+ 4 25 / 38
Eric Shaffner Masters 35+ Category 3 4 / 26
Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 10-12 3 / 13

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day One (Oct 28 2017)

Sara Davidson Women 5 48 / 55
Christopher Muhs Singlespeed 25 / 90
Eric Albright Singlespeed 72 / 90
Kimberlee Stafford Athena 3 / 7
Hau Hagedorn Women 4 28 / 36
Ketner Mizee Junior Men 15-16 7 / 7
Stefan Bussey Masters 35+ 4 60 / 74
Ketner Mizee Junior Men 3/4/5 33 / 69
Joseph Hagedorn Masters 35+ Category 3 69 / 98
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 26 / 77
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 46 / 77
Matt Jamison Men 2/3 9 / 80
Adam Moore Men 2/3 26 / 80
Brad Davidson Men 2/3 33 / 80

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes (Oct 22 2017)

Sara Davidson Women 5 24 / 27
Christopher Muhs Men 1/2 28 / 37
Karla Kingsley Masters Women 35+ 1/2 12 / 20
Kimberlee Stafford Athena 4 / 5
Ketner Mizee Junior Men 15-16 3 / 5
James (bradley) self Masters 35+ 4 15 / 89
Bodjie Train Masters 35+ 4 47 / 89
Matt Jamison Men 2/3 7 / 70
David Cushman Men 2/3 13 / 70
Adam Moore Men 2/3 15 / 70
Brad Davidson Men 2/3 39 / 70
Ketner Mizee Junior Men 3/4/5 16 / 46
Peter Koonce Masters 35+ Category 3 9 / 88
Joseph Hagedorn Masters 35+ Category 3 59 / 88
Lorenzo Mangubat Men 5 41 / 65

Psychocross #1 (Oct 21 2017)

Brad Davidson Men 3 2 / 3
Sara Davidson Women 5 (Beginners) 5 / 6

CrossWord CX Challenge (Oct 21 2017)

Adam Moore Men 2/3 4 / 13
David Cushman Men 2/3 5 / 13
Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 3/4/5 4 / 13
Peter Koonce Masters 35+ Category 3 2 / 11
Eric Shaffner Masters 35+ Category 3 5 / 11
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 8 / 19
Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 10-12 3 / 4

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 15 2017)

Sarah Biber Women 5 28 / 37
Christopher Muhs Men 1/2 26 / 29
Kimberlee Stafford Athena 5 / 6
Jared Lathrop Masters 35+ 4 20 / 84
D'arcy Owen Masters 35+ 4 24 / 84
Bodjie Train Masters 35+ 4 47 / 84
Peter Koonce Masters 35+ Category 3 29 / 82
Gary Kim Masters 35+ Category 3 56 / 82
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 14 / 60
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 27 / 60
Matt Jamison Men 2/3 4 / 75
Adam Moore Men 2/3 16 / 75
Brad Davidson Men 2/3 31 / 75

GPCM: Washougal CX (Oct 14 2017)

Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 3/4/5 13 / 22
Karla Kingsley Masters Women 35+ 1/2 2 / 5
Eric Shaffner Masters 35+ Category 3 2 / 15
Joseph Hagedorn Masters 35+ Category 3 7 / 15
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 6 / 28
Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 10-12 7 / 12
Matt Jamison Men 2/3 3 / 13
Brad Davidson Men 2/3 8 / 13

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 11 2017)

Eric Shaffner Masters Men 3/4 40+ 3 / 54
D'arcy Owen Masters Men 3/4 40+ 29 / 54
Jared Lathrop Masters Men 3/4 40+ 54 / 54

Portland Trophy Cup #5 (Oct 10 2017)

Sara Davidson Beginner Women 14 / 14
Adam Moore Men 3/4 8 / 39
Brad Davidson Men 3/4 9 / 39
Matt Jamison Masters Men 1/2 5 / 14
Mike Mercer Masters Men 50+ 7 / 10

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 8 2017)

Sara Davidson Women 5 27 / 31
Gary Kim Masters 35+ 4 7 / 108
D'arcy Owen Masters 35+ 4 51 / 108
Peter Koonce Masters 35+ Category 3 70 / 94
Joseph Hagedorn Masters 35+ Category 3 76 / 94
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 29 / 67
Matt Jamison Men 2/3 11 / 69
Brad Davidson Men 2/3 27 / 69
Adam Moore Men 2/3 28 / 69

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 7 2017)

Sara Davidson Women 5 27 / 29
Christopher Muhs Men 1/2 42 / 52
D'arcy Owen Masters 35+ 4 26 / 100
Bodjie Train Masters 35+ 4 64 / 100
Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 3/4/5 40 / 56
Peter Koonce Masters 35+ Category 3 17 / 86
Eric Shaffner Masters 35+ Category 3 39 / 86
Joseph Hagedorn Masters 35+ Category 3 71 / 86
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 26 / 78
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 30 / 78
Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 10-12 17 / 26
Lorenzo Mangubat Men 5 26 / 43
Matt Jamison Men 2/3 19 / 77
Adam Moore Men 2/3 55 / 77
Brad Davidson Men 2/3 73 / 77

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 4 2017)

Eric Shaffner Masters Men 3/4 40+ 16 / 71
Jared Lathrop Masters Men 3/4 40+ 23 / 71
D'arcy Owen Masters Men 3/4 40+ 37 / 71
David Cushman Category 1/2 Men 14 / 18

Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Oct 3 2017)

Sara Davidson Beginner Women 16 / 20
Brad Davidson Men 3/4 7 / 52
Adam Moore Men 3/4 16 / 52
Matt Jamison Masters Men 1/2 3 / 14
Evelynn Mizee Junior Women 10-12 1 / 1

Cross on the Mountain (Oct 1 2017)

Lorenzo Mangubat Men 5 5 / 11

GPCM: Heiser Farm CX (Sep 30 2017)

Sara Davidson Women 5 11 / 12
Christopher Muhs Men 1/2 15 / 18
D'arcy Owen Masters 35+ 4 26 / 38
Jason Dotts Masters 35+ 4 38 / 38
Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 3/4/5 40 / 57
David Cushman Masters 35+ 1/2 11 / 16
Eric Shaffner Masters 35+ Category 3 10 / 36
Joseph Hagedorn Masters 35+ Category 3 26 / 36
Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 10-12 13 / 23
Matt Jamison Men 2/3 6 / 35
Brad Davidson Men 2/3 11 / 35
Adam Moore Men 2/3 19 / 35

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 27 2017)

Eric Shaffner Masters Men 3/4 40+ 10 / 75
Jared Lathrop Masters Men 3/4 40+ 25 / 75
D'arcy Owen Masters Men 3/4 40+ 37 / 75
David Cushman Category 1/2 Men 15 / 16
Kimberlee Stafford Women 4 14 / 14

Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 26 2017)

Sara Davidson Beginner Women 22 / 26
Brad Davidson Men 3/4 8 / 44
Kimberlee Stafford Women 3/4 25 / 28
Matt Jamison Masters Men 1/2 3 / 19
Mike Mercer Masters Men 50+ 13 / 14

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2017)

Jason Dotts Masters 35+ 4 5 / 41
Adam Moore Men 2/3 14 / 40
David Cushman Masters 35+ 1/2 15 / 22
Peter Koonce Masters 35+ Category 3 4 / 38
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 9 / 31

GPCM: NINKROSSI (Sep 23 2017)

Sara Davidson Women 5 14 / 14
D'arcy Owen Masters 35+ 4 11 / 46
Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 3/4/5 23 / 34
Eric Shaffner Masters 35+ Category 3 9 / 43
Bodjie Train Masters 35+ Category 3 42 / 43
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 16 / 46
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 22 / 46
Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 10-12 9 / 14
Matt Jamison Men 2/3 6 / 33
David Cushman Men 2/3 16 / 33
Brad Davidson Men 2/3 18 / 33
Adam Moore Men 2/3 23 / 33

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 20 2017)

Kimberlee Stafford Women 4 13 / 13

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 19 2017)

Brad Davidson Men 3/4 9 / 48
Adam Moore Men 3/4 18 / 48
Kimberlee Stafford Women 3/4 17 / 17
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 8 / 18
Sara Davidson Beginner Women 17 / 22
Mike Mercer Masters Men 50+ 5 / 12
D'arcy Owen Masters Men 3/4 28 / 46

GPCM: Zaaldercross (Sep 16 2017)

Sara Davidson Women 5 10 / 10
D'arcy Owen Masters 35+ 4 35 / 46
Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 3/4/5 47 / 59
Peter Koonce Masters 35+ Category 3 18 / 42
Eric Shaffner Masters 35+ Category 3 20 / 42
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 14 / 47
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 26 / 47
Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 10-12 17 / 21
Lorenzo Mangubat Men 5 11 / 21
Matt Jamison Men 2/3 4 / 41
Brad Davidson Men 2/3 15 / 41
David Cushman Men 2/3 21 / 41

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 13 2017)

Eric Shaffner Masters Men 3/4 40+ 10 / 70
D'arcy Owen Masters Men 3/4 40+ 49 / 70
Kimberlee Stafford Women Category 4 14 / 15

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 12 2017)

Sara Davidson Beginner Women 29 / 29
Brad Davidson Men 3/4 8 / 50
Adam Moore Men 3/4 43 / 50
Kimberlee Stafford Women 3/4 24 / 26
Matt Jamison Masters Men 1/2 2 / 21
Joseph Hagedorn Masters Men 3/4 39 / 48

Corn Cross 1 (Sep 10 2017)

Gary Kim Masters 35+ 4 3 / 24
D'arcy Owen Masters 35+ 4 6 / 24
Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 3/4/5 34 / 50
Peter Koonce Masters 35+ Category 3 6 / 22
Eric Shaffner Masters 35+ Category 3 15 / 22
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 14 / 26
Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 10-12 17 / 25
Oliver Smith Men 5 8 / 16

GPCM: Het Meer CX (Sep 9 2017)

Sara Davidson Women 5 11 / 11
Kimberlee Stafford Athena 3 / 3
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 20 / 52
Lorenzo Mangubat Men 5 17 / 26
Brad Davidson Men 2/3 11 / 35
Adam Moore Men 2/3 22 / 35
Matt Jamison Men 2/3 35 / 35

GPCM: DDCX (Sep 2 2017)

Sara Davidson Women 5 9 / 9
Evelynn Mizee Junior Women 10-12 5 / 7
Ketner Mizee Junior Men 15-16 3 / 4
Gary Kim Masters 35+ 4 5 / 54
Ketner Mizee Junior Men 3/4/5 8 / 32
Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 3/4/5 24 / 32
Peter Koonce Masters 35+ Category 3 13 / 54
Eric Shaffner Masters 35+ Category 3 22 / 54
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 27 / 56
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 32 / 56
Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 10-12 9 / 12
Scott Mizee Men 5 20 / 24
Evelynn Mizee Junior Women 3/4/5 7 / 12
Matt Jamison Men 2/3 6 / 40
Brad Davidson Men 2/3 8 / 40
Christopher Muhs Men 2/3 14 / 40

OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross (Nov 19 2016)

Sara Davidson Women 5 8 / 8
Hau Hagedorn Women 4 6 / 7
Oliver Smith Men 5 7 / 30
Josh Winicki Men 5 9 / 30
Lorenzo Mangubat Men 5 22 / 30
David Cushman Men 2/3 4 / 36
Adam Moore Men 2/3 7 / 36
Christopher Muhs Men 2/3 8 / 36
Matt Jamison Men 2/3 22 / 36
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 10 / 39
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 14 / 39
Eric Shaffner Masters 35+ Category 3 10 / 42
Peter Koonce Masters 35+ Category 3 13 / 42
D'arcy Owen Masters 35+ 4 6 / 49
Jason Dotts Masters 35+ 4 15 / 49
Gary Kim Masters 35+ 4 19 / 49
David Rees Masters 35+ 4 20 / 49
Stefan Bussey Masters 35+ 4 33 / 49
James Self Masters 35+ 4 37 / 49
Bodjie Train Masters 35+ 4 43 / 49
Mats Fisher Junior Men 9 3/4/5 8 / 10
Mats Fisher Junior Men 9 8 / 10
Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 3/4/5 30 / 52
Mats Fisher Junior Men 3/4/5 48 / 52
Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 10-12/3/4/5 12 / 19
Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 10-12 12 / 19

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2016)

Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 3/4/5 45 / 67
Mats Fisher Junior Men 3/4/5 63 / 67
Hau Hagedorn Women 4 23 / 25
D'arcy Owen Masters 35+ 4 4 / 86
Mats Fisher Junior Men 9 10 / 13
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 12 / 68
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 28 / 68
Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 10-12 18 / 24
Josh Winicki Men 5 32 / 59
David Cushman Men 2/3 5 / 64
Adam Moore Men 2/3 28 / 64
Eric Shaffner Masters 35+ Category 3 28 / 74

Corvallis Cross Classic (Nov 12 2016)

Adam Moore Category 2/3 Men 1 / 18
Christopher Muhs Category 2/3 Men 4 / 18
Sara Davidson Women Category 5 13 / 13
Joseph Hagedorn Masters 3 35+ Men 8 / 13

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2016)

Ketner Mizee Junior Men 3/4/5 20 / 64
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 3/4/5 31 / 64
Mats Fisher Junior Men 3/4/5 59 / 64
Evelynn Mizee Junior Women 10-12 6 / 9
Ketner Mizee Junior Men 15-16 4 / 4
Hau Hagedorn Women 4 23 / 32
Gary Kim Masters 35+ 4 5 / 118
D'arcy Owen Masters 35+ 4 9 / 118
James Self Masters 35+ 4 66 / 118
Bodjie Train Masters 35+ 4 71 / 118
Mats Fisher Junior Men 9 11 / 13
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 37 / 71
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 10-12 11 / 26
Oliver Smith Men 5 16 / 79
Joshua Winicki Men 5 27 / 79
Scott Mizee Men 5 58 / 79
David Forman Men 5 64 / 79
Evelynn Mizee Junior Women 3/4/5 13 / 22
David Cushman Men 2/3 7 / 84
Adam Moore Men 2/3 14 / 84
Matt Jamison Men 2/3 21 / 84
Christopher Muhs Men 2/3 24 / 84
Peter Koonce Masters 35+ Category 3 35 / 85

Peddlers at Edgefield (Nov 5 2016)

Gary Kim Masters 35+ 4 2 / 23
Matt Jamison Men 2/3 3 / 11
Adam Moore Men 2/3 4 / 11
Christopher Muhs Men 2/3 5 / 11
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 11 / 17
Eric Shaffner Masters 35+ Category 3 4 / 20

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2016)

Benicio Thorne Junior Men 3/4/5 31 / 76
Hau Hagedorn Women 4 29 / 36
Gary Kim Masters 35+ 4 10 / 81
D'arcy Owen Masters 35+ 4 14 / 81
Jason Dotts Masters 35+ 4 25 / 81
James Self Masters 35+ 4 50 / 81
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 10-12 11 / 38
Matt Jamison Men 2/3 34 / 73
Adam Moore Men 2/3 36 / 73
Christopher Muhs Men 2/3 59 / 73
Eric Albright Men 2/3 66 / 73

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2016)

Benicio Thorne Junior Men 3/4/5 34 / 71
Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 3/4/5 53 / 71
Hau Hagedorn Women 4 32 / 42
D'arcy Owen Masters 35+ 4 11 / 99
Gary Kim Masters 35+ 4 14 / 99
Jason Dotts Masters 35+ 4 19 / 99
James Self Masters 35+ 4 35 / 99
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 27 / 70
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 10-12 11 / 29
Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 10-12 24 / 29
David Forman Men 5 57 / 71
Christopher Muhs Men 2/3 15 / 84
Matt Jamison Men 2/3 26 / 84
Adam Moore Men 2/3 31 / 84
Eric Albright Men 2/3 76 / 84
Eric Shaffner Masters 35+ Category 3 75 / 99

Psycho Cross #1 (Oct 23 2016)

Matt Jamison Men 2 6 / 6

Washougal CX (Oct 23 2016)

Benicio Thorne Junior Men 3/4/5 18 / 19
Gary Kim Masters 35+ 4 9 / 30
Jason Dotts Masters 35+ 4 16 / 30
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 10-12 5 / 5

CrossWord CX Challenge (Oct 22 2016)

Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 10-12 7 / 10
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 10-12 10 / 10
Adam Moore Men 2/3 2 / 27
Christopher Muhs Men 2/3 9 / 27
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 16 / 38
Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 3/4/5 17 / 26
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 3/4/5 26 / 26
Oliver Smith Men 5 14 / 35
David Forman Men 5 28 / 35
Joshua Degraff Singlespeed 14 / 26
Peter Koonce Masters 35+ Category 3 3 / 45
Eric Shaffner Masters 35+ Category 3 7 / 45

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #4 (Oct 16 2016)

Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 3/4/5 31 / 37
Evelynn Mizee Junior Women 10-12 4 / 6
Jody Rose Women 4 21 / 27
D'arcy Owen Masters 35+ 4 13 / 63
Jason Dotts Masters 35+ 4 15 / 63
Gary Kim Masters 35+ 4 18 / 63
James Self Masters 35+ 4 27 / 63
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 15 / 55
Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 10-12 14 / 17
Lorenzo Mangubat Men 5 30 / 39
Scott Mizee Men 5 34 / 39
Evelynn Mizee Junior Women 3/4/5 9 / 12
David Cushman Men 2/3 10 / 53
Adam Moore Men 2/3 39 / 53
Matt Jamison Men 2/3 48 / 53
Peter Koonce Masters 35+ Category 3 22 / 53
Eric Shaffner Masters 35+ Category 3 38 / 53

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #3 (Oct 15 2016)

Hau Hagedorn Women 4 20 / 25
Gary Kim Masters 35+ 4 12 / 67
Jason Dotts Masters 35+ 4 19 / 67
D'arcy Owen Masters 35+ 4 56 / 67
Bodjie Train Masters 35+ 4 57 / 67
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 9 / 49
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 20 / 49
Adam Moore Men 2/3 8 / 56
Christopher Muhs Men 2/3 13 / 56
Matt Jamison Men 2/3 14 / 56
Eric Albright Men 2/3 51 / 56
Peter Koonce Masters 35+ Category 3 20 / 57

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Benicio Thorne Junior Men 3/4/5 26 / 51
Jody Rose Women 4 24 / 28
Jason Dotts Masters 35+ 4 35 / 111
Gary Kim Masters 35+ 4 38 / 111
James Self Masters 35+ 4 55 / 111
D'arcy Owen Masters 35+ 4 110 / 111
David Cushman Men 2/3 8 / 77
Matt Jamison Men 2/3 26 / 77
Adam Moore Men 2/3 33 / 77
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 30 / 71
Chris Wold Masters 50+ 54 / 71
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 10-12 9 / 21
Lorenzo Mangubat Men 5 27 / 53
David Forman Men 5 44 / 53
Peter Koonce Masters 35+ Category 3 44 / 77

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #1 (Oct 8 2016)

Benicio Thorne Junior Men 3/4/5 25 / 57
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 30 / 57
Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 3/4/5 36 / 57
Gary Kim Masters 35+ 4 12 / 99
James Self Masters 35+ 4 33 / 99
D'arcy Owen Masters 35+ 4 51 / 99
Bodjie Train Masters 35+ 4 84 / 99
Jason Dotts Masters 35+ 4 95 / 99
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 19 / 83
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 29 / 83
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 10-12 9 / 24
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 12 / 24
Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 10-12 16 / 24
D'arcy Owen Men 4 62 / 63
David Cushman Men 2/3 10 / 83
Adam Moore Men 2/3 14 / 83
Matt Jamison Men 2/3 55 / 83
Eric Albright Men 2/3 77 / 83
Peter Koonce Masters 35+ Category 3 25 / 85
Eric Shaffner Masters 35+ Category 3 52 / 85

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 5 2016)

David Cushman Men 2/3 4 / 14
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 9-13 8 / 15
Eric Shaffner Men 3/4 31 / 48
Nikolas Davis Men 3/4 43 / 48
Michael Khamsot Masters Men 3/4 40+ 55 / 67

Portland Trophy Cup #5 (Oct 4 2016)

Christopher Muhs Men 2/3 2 / 21
Matt Jamison Men 2/3 4 / 21
Adam Moore Men 2/3 8 / 21
Jonathan Maus Men 2/3 11 / 21
Benicio Thorne Junior Boys 10-12 3 / 4
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 4 / 8
Peter Koonce Masters Men 3/4 4 / 40
D'arcy Owen Masters Men 3/4 9 / 40

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Sep 28 2016)

David Cushman Men 2/3 6 / 10
Eric Shaffner Men 3/4 27 / 44
Michael Khamsot Masters Men 3/4 40+ 46 / 79
Mike Mercer Masters Men 50+ 8 / 20

Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Sep 27 2016)

Christopher Muhs Men 2/3 5 / 23
Matt Jamison Men 2/3 9 / 23
Jonathan Maus Men 2/3 13 / 23
Adam Moore Men 2/3 15 / 23
Jade Koide Women 1/2 4 / 14
D'arcy Owen Masters Men 3/4 10 / 42

Battle at Barlow (Sep 25 2016)

Benicio Thorne Junior Men 3/4/5 12 / 23
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 13 / 23
D'arcy Owen Masters 35+ 4 4 / 47
Jason Dotts Masters 35+ 4 7 / 47
Gary Kim Masters 35+ 4 46 / 47
Adam Moore Men 2/3 7 / 28
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 10-12 4 / 8
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 5 / 8
D'arcy Owen Men 4 19 / 19
Peter Koonce Masters 35+ Category 3 8 / 38

Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi (Sep 24 2016)

Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 29 / 42
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 3/4/5 33 / 42
Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 3/4/5 36 / 42
Hau Hagedorn Women 4 11 / 14
Gary Kim Masters 35+ 4 6 / 43
Christopher Muhs Men 2/3 8 / 39
Adam Moore Men 2/3 15 / 39
Jon Gove Men 2/3 25 / 39
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 19 / 48
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 47 / 48
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 8 / 16
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 10-12 11 / 16
Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 10-12 13 / 16
David Forman Men 5 19 / 26
Matt Jamison Masters 35+ Category 3 3 / 40
Eric Shaffner Masters 35+ Category 3 14 / 40

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 21 2016)

Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 9-13 7 / 21
Nikolas Davis Men 3/4 51 / 52
Eric Shaffner Masters Men 3/4 40+ 20 / 78
Jason Dotts Masters Men 3/4 40+ 31 / 78
Michael Khamsot Masters Men 3/4 40+ 54 / 78

Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 20 2016)

Matt Jamison Men 2/3 6 / 21
Christopher Muhs Men 2/3 7 / 21
D'arcy Owen Men 3/4 37 / 41
Jade Koide Women 1/2 3 / 14
D'arcy Owen Masters Men 3/4 6 / 43
Joseph Hagedorn Masters Men 3/4 7 / 43
Jason Dotts Masters Men 3/4 19 / 43
Mike Mercer Masters Men 2/3 18 / 18

Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross (Sep 17 2016)

Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 28 / 42
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 3/4/5 29 / 42
Mats Fisher Junior Men 3/4/5 42 / 42
D'arcy Owen Masters 35+ 4 10 / 53
Gary Kim Masters 35+ 4 14 / 53
Jason Dotts Masters 35+ 4 18 / 53
Christopher Muhs Men 2/3 7 / 38
Adam Moore Men 2/3 12 / 38
Matt Jamison Men 2/3 28 / 38
Mats Fisher Junior Men 9 4 / 4
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 11 / 54
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 28 / 54
Chris Wold Masters 50+ 44 / 54
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 7 / 15
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 10-12 8 / 15
D'arcy Owen Men 4 26 / 28
Rodjie Train Men 5 7 / 18
Matt Jamison Masters 35+ Category 3 1 / 49
Joseph Hagedorn Masters 35+ Category 3 31 / 49

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 14 2016)

Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 9-13 8 / 22
Nikolas Davis Men 3/4 52 / 64
Stefan Bussey Men 3/4 58 / 64
Michael Khamsot Masters Men 3/4 40+ 39 / 82

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 13 2016)

Christopher Muhs Men 2/3 7 / 20
Matt Jamison Men 2/3 17 / 20
Adam Moore Men 2/3 20 / 20
Jade Koide Women 1/2 7 / 18
D'arcy Owen Masters Men 3/4 38 / 39

Corn Cross (Sep 11 2016)

Ketner Mizee Junior Men 3/4/5 6 / 16
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 3/4/5 7 / 16
Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 3/4/5 10 / 16
Ketner Mizee Junior Men 15-16 2 / 2
D'arcy Owen Masters 35+ 4 2 / 18
Jason Dotts Masters 35+ 4 4 / 18
Chris Wold Masters 50+ 15 / 23
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 10-12 2 / 4
Stefan Shaffner Junior Men 10-12 4 / 4
Rodjie Train Men 5 4 / 12
Lorenzo Mangubat Men 5 10 / 12
Scott Mizee Men 5 11 / 12
Evelynn Miză©e Junior Women 3/4/5 6 / 8
Evelynn Miză©e Junior Women 17-18 1 / 1

GP Het Meer CX (Sep 10 2016)

Benicio Thorne Junior Men 3/4/5 12 / 29
Jody Rose Women 4 9 / 11
Jason Dotts Masters 35+ 4 26 / 61
Christopher Muhs Men 2/3 22 / 46
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 52 / 53
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 10-12 2 / 12
Brandon Jennings Singlespeed 24 / 38
Matt Jamison Masters 35+ Category 3 2 / 44

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series (Sep 7 2016)

Nikolas Davis Men 4 9 / 10

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 7 2016)

Michael Khamsot Masters Men 3/4 40+ 46 / 67

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 6 2016)

Matt Jamison Men 2/3 4 / 17
Christopher Muhs Men 2/3 9 / 17
Adam Moore Men 2/3 16 / 17
D'arcy Owen Masters Men 3/4 6 / 35
D'arcy Owen Men 3/4 28 / 40
Mike Mercer Masters Men 2/3 8 / 12

GP David Douglas CX (Sep 3 2016)

Benicio Thorne Junior Men 3/4/5 26 / 37
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 29 / 37
D'arcy Owen Masters 35+ 4 11 / 58
Gary Kim Masters 35+ 4 19 / 58
Matt Jamison Men 2/3 15 / 40
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 19 / 55
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 26 / 55
Chris Wold Masters 50+ 33 / 55
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 10-12 8 / 13
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 10 / 13
Matt Jamison Masters 35+ Category 3 2 / 59
Eric Shaffner Masters 35+ Category 3 17 / 59
Peter Koonce Masters 35+ Category 3 20 / 59

SuperPro CX - San Jose (Dec 12 2015)

David Cushman Elite Men 20 / 24

Psycho Cross Series (Nov 29 2015)

Matt Jamison Category B Men 4 / 7

Psycho Cross Series (Nov 28 2015)

Matt Jamison Men B 6 / 10
Jon Gove Masters Men 50+ 2 / 14

Kruger's Crossing CX (Nov 22 2015)

Adam Moore Category B 3 / 18
Matt Jamison Category B 4 / 18
Jesse Boudart Category B 16 / 18
David Cushman Category A 10 / 15
Jody Rose Beginner Women 4 / 18
Elise Cohen Beginner Women 10 / 18
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 8 / 29
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 16 / 40
Joshua Degraff Masters 35+ A 11 / 29
Bodjie Train Masters 35+ C 55 / 84
Peter Koonce Masters 35+ B 25 / 39
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 6 / 27
Jade Koide Singlespeed Women 1 / 6

OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy (Nov 21 2015)

Brandon Jennings Singlespeed 10 / 16
Eric Shaffner Category C 23 / 23
Adam Moore Category B 7 / 19
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 12 / 20
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 10-12 14 / 20
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 32 / 42
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 34 / 42
Gary Kim Masters 35+ C 6 / 33
Peter Koonce Masters 35+ B 16 / 32
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 7 / 31
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 12 / 31

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day Two (Nov 15 2015)

Joshua Degraff Singlespeed 31 / 80
Brandon Jennings Singlespeed 36 / 80
Adam Moore Category B 14 / 49
Matt Jamison Category B 23 / 49
Jesse Boudart Category B 37 / 49
Eric Albright Category B 41 / 49
Hau Hagedorn Beginner Women 9 / 28
Jody Rose Beginner Women 13 / 28
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 23 / 35
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 40 / 53
Joshua Degraff Masters 35+ A 23 / 63
Gary Kim Masters 35+ C 55 / 103
Bodjie Train Masters 35+ C 77 / 103
Scott A rider Masters 35+ B 26 / 96
Peter Koonce Masters 35+ B 67 / 96
Joseph Hagedorn Masters 35+ B 96 / 96
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 11 / 58
Sheilagh Griffin Masters Women 45+ 11 / 18
Eric Miller Beginner Men 45 / 51

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day One (Nov 14 2015)

Brandon Jennings Singlespeed 42 / 79
Eric Shaffner Category C 31 / 72
Adam Moore Category B 7 / 60
Matt Jamison Category B 31 / 60
Jesse Boudart Category B 51 / 60
Eric Albright Category B 53 / 60
Hau Hagedorn Beginner Women 4 / 19
Jody Rose Beginner Women 8 / 19
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 13 / 27
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 33 / 53
Joshua Degraff Masters 35+ A 19 / 75
Bill Richmond Masters 35+ A 68 / 75
Gary Kim Masters 35+ C 32 / 110
Bodjie Train Masters 35+ C 65 / 110
Justin Yuen Masters 35+ C 89 / 110
Scott A rider Masters 35+ B 12 / 91
Peter Koonce Masters 35+ B 68 / 91
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 9 / 60
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 20 / 60
Karla Kingsley Women A 7 / 25

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 8 2015)

Christopher Muhs Category B 5 / 44
Adam Moore Category B 8 / 44
Matt Jamison Category B 19 / 44
Jesse Boudart Category B 35 / 44
Hau Hagedorn Beginner Women 8 / 21
Jody Rose Beginner Women 10 / 21
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 17 / 29
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 36 / 52
Joshua Degraff Masters 35+ A 21 / 60
Scott A rider Masters 35+ B 19 / 81
Joseph Hagedorn Masters 35+ B 61 / 81
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 18 / 63
David Forman Masters 50+ 62 / 63
Sheilagh Griffin Masters Women 45+ 11 / 15
Karla Kingsley Women A 10 / 26
Jade Koide Singlespeed Women 2 / 14

Pedalers at the Poor Farm (Nov 7 2015)

Eric Shaffner Category C 3 / 18
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 19 / 19

Corvallis Cross Classic (Nov 7 2015)

Matt Jamison Category B 13 / 18

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 1 2015)

Kimberlee Stafford Athena 4 / 5
Matt Jamison Category B 16 / 55
Adam Moore Category B 24 / 55
Christopher Muhs Category B 49 / 55
Hau Hagedorn Beginner Women 7 / 15
Jody Rose Beginner Women 12 / 15
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 12 / 21
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 10-12 20 / 21
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 43 / 56
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 52 / 56
Sheilagh Griffin Masters Women 45+ 12 / 19
Jade Koide Women A 20 / 37
Jade Koide Singlespeed Women 2 / 17

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 31 2015)

Kimberlee Stafford Athena 3 / 5
Christopher Muhs Category B 12 / 67
Matt Jamison Category B 20 / 67
Hau Hagedorn Beginner Women 9 / 23
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 10-12 12 / 23
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 39 / 52
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 15 / 68
Sheilagh Griffin Masters Women 45+ 15 / 21
Jade Koide Women A 14 / 34
Vanessa Usui Women C 27 / 28

Psycho Cross Series #3 (Oct 25 2015)

Cole Hagedorn Junior Boys 10-12 10 / 13
Benicio Thorne Junior Boys 10-12 11 / 13

Washougal CX (Oct 24 2015)

Gary Kim Masters 35+ C 13 / 49
Scott A rider Masters 35+ B 7 / 38
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 14 / 35
Karla Kingsley Women A 2 / 9

Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 18 2015)

Joshua Degraff Singlespeed 32 / 63
Kimberlee Stafford Athena 4 / 5
Christopher Muhs Category B 6 / 53
Adam Moore Category B 7 / 53
Matt Jamison Category B 22 / 53
Jesse Boudart Category B 41 / 53
Eric Albright Category B 45 / 53
Jody Rose Beginner Women 11 / 26
Hau Hagedorn Beginner Women 14 / 26
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 10-12 13 / 31
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 22 / 31
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 45 / 64
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 55 / 64
Joshua Degraff Masters 35+ A 24 / 72
Joseph Hagedorn Masters 35+ C 6 / 109
Bodjie Train Masters 35+ C 69 / 109
Gary Kim Masters 35+ C 102 / 109
Scott A rider Masters 35+ B 14 / 84
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 17 / 50
David Forman Masters 50+ 49 / 50
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 50 / 50
Sheilagh Griffin Masters Women 45+ 16 / 20
Jade Koide Women A 16 / 37

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks (Oct 17 2015)

Eric Shaffner Category C 4 / 23
Joshua Degraff Masters 35+ A 8 / 19
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 7 / 34

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 14 2015)

Matt Jamison Men B 14 / 23
Michael Khamsot Beginner Men 7 / 49
Scott A rider Masters Men B 40+ 5 / 29
Benicio Thorne Junior U14 7 / 13
Cole Hagedorn Junior U14 8 / 13

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 11 2015)

Joshua Degraff Singlespeed 79 / 80
Christopher Muhs Category B 21 / 66
Adam Moore Category B 37 / 66
Matt Jamison Category B 63 / 66
Cushman David Category A 54 / 66
Hau Hagedorn Beginner Women 8 / 27
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 10-12 19 / 34
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 24 / 34
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 52 / 68
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 57 / 68
Joshua Degraff Masters 35+ A 31 / 88
Joseph Hagedorn Masters 35+ C 9 / 109
Gary Kim Masters 35+ C 52 / 109
Justin Yuen Masters 35+ C 100 / 109
Scott A rider Masters 35+ B 44 / 96
Peter Koonce Masters 35+ B 75 / 96
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 18 / 64
David Forman Masters 50+ 63 / 64
Sheilagh Griffin Masters Women 45+ 20 / 24
Michael Khamsot Beginner Men 24 / 57

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 10 2015)

Brandon Jennings Singlespeed 40 / 61
Jesse Boudart Category C 22 / 99
Eric Shaffner Category C 41 / 99
Adam Moore Category B 25 / 77
Matt Jamison Category B 43 / 77
Eric Albright Category B 67 / 77
Christopher Muhs Category B 72 / 77
Jody Rose Beginner Women 11 / 26
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 10-12 21 / 34
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 55 / 73
Joshua Degraff Masters 35+ A 20 / 88
Chris Born Masters 35+ C 39 / 111
Gary Kim Masters 35+ C 46 / 111
Bodjie Train Masters 35+ C 71 / 111
Scott A rider Masters 35+ B 43 / 122
Peter Koonce Masters 35+ B 100 / 122
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 20 / 68
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 28 / 68
Sheilagh Griffin Masters Women 45+ 16 / 21
Karla Kingsley Women A 17 / 40
Jade Koide Women A 30 / 40
David Forman Beginner Men 46 / 57

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 7 2015)

Michael Khamsot Beginner Men 15 / 41
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 10-13 8 / 14
Scott A rider Masters Men B 40+ 10 / 29
Joshua Degraff Singlespeed 17 / 18

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #6 (Oct 6 2015)

Adam Moore Men B 14 / 24
Matt Jamison Men B 17 / 24
Jesse Boudart Men C 9 / 32
Brandon Jennings Men C 16 / 32
Mike Mercer Masters B 35+ 11 / 24

Cooper Spur Cyclocross (Oct 4 2015)

Benicio Thorne Junior Men 10-12 5 / 7
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 13 / 16
Joshua Degraff Masters 35+ A 11 / 28
Gary Kim Masters 35+ C 6 / 23
Jason Dotts Masters 35+ C 8 / 23
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 23 / 24
Sheilagh Griffin Masters Women 45+ 8 / 12

GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm (Oct 3 2015)

Eric Shaffner Category C 13 / 21
Matt Jamison Category B 20 / 24
Gary Kim Masters 35+ C 21 / 48
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 11 / 43
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 12 / 43
Jade Koide Singlespeed Women 2 / 13

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 30 2015)

Christopher Muhs Men B 20 / 30
Matt Jamison Men B 21 / 30
Michael Khamsot Beginner Men 17 / 40
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 10-13 5 / 15
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 10-13 10 / 15
Scott A rider Masters Men B 40+ 8 / 24
Chris Born Men C 22 / 53

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #5 (Sep 29 2015)

Adam Moore Men B 13 / 24
Matt Jamison Men B 14 / 24
David Forman Masters Men C 35+ 31 / 31
Brandon Jennings Men C 12 / 24
Mike Mercer Masters B 35+ 14 / 25

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2015)

Jason Dotts Beginner Men 17 / 17
Joseph Hagedorn Masters Men C 35+ 1 / 48
Jason Potts Masters Men C 35+ 6 / 48
Gary Kim Masters Men C 35+ 19 / 48
Karla Kingsley Women Category A 14 / 22
Jade Koide Women Category A 15 / 22
Jody Rose Beginner Women 2 / 8
Joshua Degraff Masters Men A 35+ 19 / 39
Bill Richmond Masters Men A 35+ 38 / 39
David Cushman Men Category A 28 / 36
Christopher Muhs Men Category B 2 / 21
Adam Moore Men Category B 16 / 21
Scott A rider Masters Men B 35+ 19 / 40
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 21 / 31

GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi (Sep 26 2015)

Jon Gove Masters 50+ 11 / 37
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 13 / 37

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 23 2015)

Joshua Degraff Men A 9 / 15
David Cushman Men A 15 / 15
Scott A rider Masters Men B 40+ 9 / 31
Benicio Thorne Junior U14 6 / 14
Cole Hagedorn Junior U14 9 / 14
Jody Rose Beginner Women 7 / 11

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Sep 22 2015)

Adam Moore Men B 10 / 28
Matt Jamison Men B 14 / 28
Jason Dotts Beginner Men 6 / 29
Joseph Hagedorn Masters Men C 35+ 10 / 40
Gerald Train Masters Men C 35+ 33 / 40
Justin Yuen Masters Men C 35+ 37 / 40
David Cushman Men A 16 / 24

Hop Cross at Rogue Farms (Sep 20 2015)

Matt Jamison Category B 3 / 6

GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross (Sep 19 2015)

Eric Shaffner Category C 15 / 34
Adam Moore Category B 13 / 27
Matt Jamison Category B 16 / 27
Joshua Degraff Masters 35+ A 15 / 41
Bill Richmond Masters 35+ A 38 / 41
Gary Kim Masters 35+ C 26 / 48
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 12 / 38
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 15 / 38
David Forman Masters 50+ 36 / 38
Karla Kingsley Women B 1 / 9
Jason Dotts Beginner Men 3 / 28

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 16 2015)

Adam Moore Men B 13 / 22
Matt Jamison Men B 16 / 22
David Cushman Men A 10 / 14
Jesse Boudart Men C 13 / 60
Benicio Thorne Junior Men U14 6 / 11
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men U14 8 / 11

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 15 2015)

Matt Jamison Men B 12 / 27
David Forman Beginner Men 26 / 29

Junior Cross Series @ Corn Cross (Sep 13 2015)

Hau Hagedorn Beginner Women 4 / 6
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 16 / 27
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 41 / 56
Joseph Hagedorn Masters 35+ C 3 / 16
Gary Kim Masters 35+ C 16 / 16
Peter Koonce Masters 35+ B 13 / 17
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 4 / 14
Jason Dotts Beginner Men 1 / 6

GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX (Sep 12 2015)

Jesse Boudart Category C 7 / 39
Christopher Muhs Category B 4 / 29
Adam Moore Category B 10 / 29
Matt Jamison Category B 14 / 29
Joshua Degraff Masters 35+ A 12 / 34
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 16 / 41
David Forman Beginner Men 29 / 34

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #2 (Sep 8 2015)

Kimberlee Stafford Women C 17 / 17
Karla Kingsley Women B 1 / 15
Matt Jamison Men C 4 / 44
Adam Moore Men B 14 / 32
Christopher Muhs Men B 22 / 32
Joseph Hagedorn Masters Men C 35+ 35 / 38
Mike Mercer Masters Men B 35+ 9 / 34
Joshua Degraff Masters Men A 35+ 39 / 40

GPRM 2015: DDCX (Sep 5 2015)

Eric Miller Beginner Men 19 / 23
Matt Jamison Category C 5 / 46
Jade Koide Singlespeed Women 3 / 13
Jon Gove Masters 50+ 16 / 39
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 19 / 39

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #1 (Sep 1 2015)

Vanessa Usui Women C 13 / 13
Matt Jamison Men C 5 / 37
Adam Moore Men B 14 / 27
Joseph Hagedorn Masters Men C 40+ 5 / 35
Mike Mercer Masters B 40+ 15 / 21
Scott A rider Masters B 40+ 21 / 21
Joshua Degraff Masters A 40+ 3 / 26

Kruger's Crossing CX (Nov 23 2014)

Brandon Jennings Category C 6 / 37
Marc Heisterkamp Category C 15 / 37
Hau Hagedorn Beginner Women 6 / 14
Markus Nordin Junior Men 10-12 3 / 21
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 8 / 21
Joshua Degraff Masters 35+ A 3 / 39
Bill Richmond Masters 35+ A 26 / 39
Chris Born Masters 35+ C 3 / 79
Joseph Hagedorn Masters 35+ C 16 / 79
Bodjie Train Masters 35+ B 30 / 41
Cecilia Becerra Women C 9 / 13
Jordan Plawner Beginner Men 38 / 42
David Forman Beginner Men 40 / 42

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 16 2014)

Markus Nordin Junior Men 10-12 7 / 26
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 9 / 26
Joshua Degraff Masters 35+ A 28 / 60
Bill Richmond Masters 35+ A 30 / 60
Chris Born Masters 35+ C 116 / 119
Scott A rider Masters 35+ B 55 / 72
Peter Koonce Masters 35+ B 56 / 72

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 9 2014)

Scott A rider Category C 5 / 88
Brandon Jennings Category C 23 / 88
Marc Heisterkamp Category C 41 / 88
Markus Nordin Junior Men 10-12 12 / 26
Markus Nordin Junior Men 42 / 64
Joshua Degraff Masters 35+ A 28 / 86
Jonathan Maus Masters 35+ A 50 / 86
Chris Born Masters 35+ C 52 / 135
Peter Koonce Masters 35+ B 41 / 96
David Forman Beginner Men 66 / 81

OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm (Nov 8 2014)

Chris Born Masters 35+ C 1 / 36
Marc Heisterkamp Category C 8 / 33
Joshua Degraff Masters 35+ A 18 / 46
Bill Richmond Masters 35+ B 3 / 42

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 2 2014)

Brandon Jennings Category C 14 / 67
Scott A rider Category C 66 / 67
Bill Richmond Masters 35+ B 14 / 92
Peter Koonce Masters 35+ B 87 / 92
Kimberlee Stafford Women C 23 / 25

Sandy/Boring Corn Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Marc Heisterkamp Men Category C 8 / 19

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Nov 1 2014)

Brandon Jennings Singlespeed 72 / 82
Brandon Jennings Category C 22 / 63
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 13 / 24
Jonathan Maus Masters 35+ A 55 / 72
Bill Richmond Masters 35+ B 17 / 116
Peter Koonce Masters 35+ B 81 / 116
Kimberlee Stafford Women C 33 / 35

Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds (Oct 26 2014)

Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 58 / 78
Scott A rider Category C 8 / 82
Marc Heisterkamp Category C 22 / 82
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 12 / 23
Joshua Degraff Masters 35+ A 35 / 71
Jonathan Maus Masters 35+ A 68 / 71
Chris Born Masters 35+ C 4 / 143
Bill Richmond Masters 35+ B 15 / 111
Bodjie Train Masters 35+ B 99 / 111
Peter Koonce Masters 35+ B 109 / 111
Justin Yuen Beginner Men 25 / 84

Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 19 2014)

Brandon Jennings Category C 17 / 97
Marc Heisterkamp Category C 22 / 97
Gail Born Beginner Women 12 / 44
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 16 / 37
Joshua Degraff Masters 35+ A 27 / 98
Jonathan Maus Masters 35+ A 56 / 98
Chris Born Masters 35+ C 161 / 168
Bill Richmond Masters 35+ B 27 / 133
Bodjie Train Masters 35+ B 111 / 133
Peter Koonce Masters 35+ B 132 / 133
Kimberlee Stafford Women C 35 / 39
Justin Yuen Beginner Men 16 / 68
Miguel Reyes Beginner Men 30 / 68
David Forman Beginner Men 63 / 68

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks (Oct 18 2014)

Bill Richmond Masters Men 35+ B 2 / 32
Joshua Degraff Masters Men 35+ A 5 / 17
Miguel Reyes Beginner Men 16 / 22

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 12 2014)

Brandon Jennings Category C 34 / 78
Gail Born Beginner Women 7 / 20
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 27 / 33
Peter Koonce Masters 35+ C 3 / 138
Chris Born Masters 35+ C 25 / 138
Bill Richmond Masters 35+ B 36 / 119
Kimberlee Stafford Women C 29 / 33
Justin Yuen Beginner Men 29 / 73

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 11 2014)

Brandon Jennings Category C 28 / 82
Peter Koonce Masters 35+ C 3 / 117
Bill Richmond Masters 35+ B 32 / 120
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 23 / 74
David Forman Beginner Men 64 / 67

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 8 2014)

Scott A rider Men C 3 / 33

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #6 (Oct 7 2014)

Marc Heisterkamp Men C 6 / 29
Brandon Jennings Men C 8 / 29
Kimberlee Stafford Women C 11 / 11
Carter Hagedorn Junior 7 / 8

GPRT: Heiser Farms CX (Oct 4 2014)

Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 19 / 39

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 1 2014)

Miguel Reyes Beginner Men 26 / 38
Scott A rider Men C 4 / 39

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #5 (Sep 30 2014)

Justin Yuen Beginner Men 18 / 26
Miguel Reyes Beginner Men 23 / 26
Marc Heisterkamp Men C 10 / 27
Jonathan Maus Men A 17 / 20
Mike Mercer Masters B 40+ 14 / 14
Carter Hagedorn Junior 9 / 11

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2014)

Peter Koonce Masters 35+ C 1 / 67
Brandon Jennings Category C 6 / 41
Scott A rider Category C 10 / 41
Marc Heisterkamp Category C 14 / 41
Jonathan Maus Masters 35+ A 19 / 35
Bill Richmond Masters 35+ B 2 / 50

GPRT: Ninkrossi (Sep 27 2014)

Kimberlee Stafford Women C 16 / 17

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 24 2014)

Scott A rider Men C 8 / 43
Bill Richmond Masters Men B 35+ 30 / 35

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #4 (Sep 23 2014)

Justin Yuen Beginner Men 15 / 20
Marc Heisterkamp Men C 10 / 27
Brandon Jennings Men C 11 / 27
Kimberlee Stafford Women C 8 / 8
Mike Mercer Masters B 40+ 5 / 13
Carter Hagedorn Junior 9 / 10

GPRT: Zaaldercross (Sep 20 2014)

Marc Heisterkamp Category C 4 / 39
Brandon Jennings Category C 6 / 39
Mike Mercer Masters 50+ 18 / 47

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 17 2014)

Scott A rider Men C 6 / 51
Bill Richmond Masters Men B 35+ 17 / 38

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #3 (Sep 16 2014)

Justin Yuen Beginner Men 18 / 24
Marc Heisterkamp Men C 12 / 32
Brandon Jennings Men C 13 / 32
Kimberlee Stafford Women C 8 / 9

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 10 2014)

Scott A rider Men C 4 / 53

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks (Sep 2 2014)

Kimberlee Stafford Women C 11 / 12

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross (Dec 1 2013)

Marc Heisterkamp Category C 5 / 23

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 24 2013)

Brandon Jennings Beginner Men 8 / 73
Eli Forman Beginner Men 15 / 73
Justin Yuen Beginner Men 49 / 73
David Forman Beginner Men 72 / 73
Mike Mercer Master 50+ 7 / 41
Marc Heisterkamp Category C 9 / 53
Bodjie Train Masters 35+ C 62 / 135

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 17 2013)

Marc Heisterkamp Category C 1 / 62
Scott A rider Category C 40 / 62

Fazio Farms CX Part Deux (Nov 16 2013)

David Forman Beginner Men 24 / 25
Mike Mercer Master 50+ 4 / 11
Scott A rider Category C 4 / 12

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 10 2013)

Marc Heisterkamp Category C 24 / 77
Scott A rider Category C 54 / 77

OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 9 2013)

Mike Mercer Master 50+ 17 / 46

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 3 2013)

Marc Heisterkamp Category C 20 / 70
Scott A rider Category C 32 / 70
Bodjie Train Masters 35+ C 76 / 163
Justin Yuen Beginner Men 52 / 78

Sandy/Boring Corn Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Mike Mercer Master 50+ 3 / 18

Busiest Racers

in last months
Matt Jamison 105
Adam Moore 92
D'arcy Owen 84
Mike Mercer 72
Jon Gove 63
Brad Davidson 62
Eric Shaffner 55
Christopher Muhs 53
Benicio Thorne 48
Stefan Shaffner 45
Peter Koonce 43
Joseph Hagedorn 43
Cole Hagedorn 39
Gary Kim 38
Kimberlee Stafford 34
David Cushman 34
Bodjie Train 33
Ketner Mizee 30
Hendrik Hagedorn 29
Joshua Degraff 28
Tony Thayer 27
Ben Pederson 27
Geoff Wittreich 27
Scott A rider 27
Hau Hagedorn 23
Evelynn Mizee 23
Sara Davidson 22
Jason Dotts 22
Jared Lathrop 22
Brandon Jennings 21
Helena Stedman 19
Christian Lam 19
David Forman 19
Sierra Callahan 18
Bill Richmond 17
Marc Heisterkamp 17
Dylan Wiggins 17
Scott Mizee 16
Tess Weir 16
Greg Mcelravy 15
Cecilia Becerra 15
Jamie King 15
Kenneth Stedman 14
Robert Copenhaver 14
Eric Albright 14
Jade Koide 13
Carter Hagedorn 12
Justin Yuen 12
Leslie Carlson 12
Jody Rose 12
Sara Cowling 12
Brad Self 11
Lorenzo Mangubat 11
Karla Kingsley 10
Mats Fisher 9
Chris Born 9
Michael Khamsot 9
Jesse Boudart 9
Jonathan Maus 8
Sheilagh Griffin 8
Sunny Wittreich 8
Jennifer Rychlik 7
James Self 7
Nora Combe 7
Kristi Cushman 6
Sumi Malik 6
Oliver Smith 5
Julie Nielsen 5
Chris Wold 4
Joel Schoening 4
Markus Nordin 4
Miguel Reyes 4
Nikolas Davis 4
Ryan Clay 4
Mike Clarke 4
Sophia Corkran 3
Douglas Corkran 3
Heidi Nielsen 3
Stefan Bussey 3
Cecilia P becerra 3
Eric Miller 2
Josh Winicki 2
Vanessa Usui 2
Gail Born 2
Rodjie Train 2
Evelynn Miză©e 2
Ketmer Mizee 2
Bodjie Tran 2
Ella Cohen 1
Thomas Ngo 1
Frank Winicki 1
Davidson Sara 1
Jamison Matt 1
James (bradley) self 1
Ezekiel Mcfadin 1
Joshua Winicki 1
Elise Cohen 1
Felix Cohen 1
Cushman David 1
Jason Potts 1