Log In

Team Overview: Sage Titanium Factory Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Bridge City CX (Nov 24 2019)

Jeff Standish Open Men 1/2/3 53 / 106
Jeff Standish Open Masters Men 35+ 19 / 80
David Rosen Open Masters Men 35+ 22 / 80
Peter Gutwald Open Masters Men 35+ 51 / 80
Scott Rath Clydesdale 11 / 16
Victoria Hammond Category 4 Women 4 / 19

Cross Crusade: Kruger Farm (Nov 17 2019)

Jeff Standish Masters 50+ Men 9 / 59
Jon Pearson Clydesdale 13 / 23
Scott Rath Clydesdale 14 / 23
Victoria Hammond Category 4 Women 15 / 19
David Rosen Category 2/3 Men 33 / 39

**OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 10 2019)

Jeff Standish Masters 50+ Men 17 / 63
Peter Gutwald Masters 50+ Men 37 / 63
Scott Rath Clydesdale 16 / 25
Victoria Hammond Category 4 Women 7 / 23
Jordan Staples Category 4 Masters 35+ Men 29 / 56
David Rosen Category 2/3 Men 31 / 52
Jeff Standish Category 2/3 Men 39 / 52

Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (Nov 3 2019)

Jeff Standish Masters 50+ Men 14 / 54
Victoria Hammond Category 4 Women 8 / 11
David Rosen Category 2/3 Men 28 / 49

Deschutes River CX Day 2 (Oct 27 2019)

Jeff Standish Wave 6 23 / 31

Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Oct 27 2019)

Jordan Staples Category 4 Masters Men 35+ 37 / 45

Deschutes River CX Day 1 (Oct 26 2019)

Jeff Standish Wave 6 40 / 60
David Rosen Wave 3 16 / 42

Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Oct 26 2019)

Jordan Staples Category 4 Masters 35+ 53 / 54

Cyclocross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2019)

Jeff Standish Masters 50+ Men 7 / 77
Peter Gutwald Masters 50+ Men 34 / 77
Tim Schauer Masters 50+ Men 40 / 77
Scott Rath Clydesdale 18 / 26
Victoria Hammond Category 4 Women 24 / 24
Jordan Staples Category 4 Masters 35+ 47 / 72
David Rosen Category 2/3 Men 23 / 49
Jeff Standish Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 32 / 35

CrossWord CX Challenge (Oct 19 2019)

Tim Schauer Clydesdale 1 / 6
Victoria Hammond Category 4 Women 3 / 7

Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 13 2019)

Jeff Standish Masters 50+ Men 17 / 72
Tim Schauer Masters 50+ Men 48 / 72
Jon Pearson Clydesdale 9 / 28
Tim Schauer Clydesdale 10 / 28
Victoria Hammond Category 4 Women 20 / 21
Jordan Staples Category 4 Masters 35+ 48 / 64
David Rosen Category 2/3 Men 24 / 58
Jeff Standish Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 36 / 40

Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 6 2019)

Jeff Standish Masters 50+ Men 15 / 80
Victoria Hammond Category 4 Women 5 / 20
Jordan Staples Category 4 Masters Men 35+ 38 / 65
David Rosen Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 2 / 75
Jeff Standish Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 44 / 55

Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 5 2019)

Jeff Standish Masters 50+ Men 10 / 88
Tim Schauer Masters 50+ Men 68 / 88
Victoria Hammond Category 4 Women 7 / 29
Jordan Staples Category 4 Masters Men 35+ 75 / 76
David Rosen Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 3 / 72

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 2 2019)

Victoria Hammond Women 4 2 / 11

Portland Trophy Cup (Oct 1 2019)

Jeff Standish Open 50+ 4 / 15

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX (Sep 28 2019)

Jeff Standish Masters 50+ 6 / 34
Jordan Staples Masters 35+ 4 31 / 36
David Rosen Masters 35+ 3 9 / 37

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 25 2019)

Victoria Hammond Women 4 3 / 11
Jeff Standish Masters Men 50+ 6 / 18

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi (Sep 21 2019)

Jeff Standish Masters 50+ 9 / 44
Jordan Staples Masters 35+ 4 27 / 42

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 18 2019)

Victoria Hammond Women 4 1 / 7

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross (Sep 14 2019)

Jeff Standish Masters 50+ 6 / 33

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 11 2019)

Victoria Hammond Women 4 2 / 10
David Rosen Stampede 8 / 27
Jeff Standish Stampede 11 / 27
Jeff Standish Masters Men 50+ 6 / 20
Jon Pearson Masters Men 50+ 14 / 20
David Rosen Masters Men 3/4 40+ 3 / 54

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 10 2019)

Jeff Standish Open 50+ 5 / 18
Peter Gutwald Open 50+ 9 / 18

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX (Sep 7 2019)

Jeff Standish Masters 50+ 7 / 39
Jordan Staples Masters 35+ 4 25 / 43
Jon Pearson Clydesdale 5 / 16

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 3 2019)

Scott Rath Open Masters 3/4 41 / 45
Jeff Standish Open 50+ 4 / 19
Peter Gutwald Open 50+ 7 / 19
Tim Schauer Open 50+ 12 / 19

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX (Aug 31 2019)

Jeff Standish Masters Men 50+ 8 / 46
Jordan Staples Masters Men 35+ 4 30 / 45
David Rosen Masters Men 35+ 3 4 / 44

MFG Cyclocross - Lake Sammamish (Sep 9 2018)

David Rosen Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 3 / 29

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jeff Standish 24
David Rosen 14
Victoria Hammond 13
Jordan Staples 11
Tim Schauer 6
Peter Gutwald 5
Scott Rath 5
Jon Pearson 4
Jeff Standish 2