Log In

Team Overview: KCOI U 20

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Ruts and Guts (Dec 4 2016)

Liam Ellis Men Junior 10-14 Open 7 / 15

Ruts and Guts (Dec 3 2016)

Liam Ellis Men Junior 10-14 Open 9 / 15

Fast and Furriest Cyclocross (Nov 27 2016)

Finn Smith Men Cat 5 3 / 7
Hunter Navarro Men Cat 4 2 / 11
Carolina Navarro Women Junior 12-14 1 / 2
Liliana Navarro Women Junior 12-14 2 / 2
Macy Orrick Women Junior 9-11 1 / 1
Liam Ellis Men Junior 9-11 1 / 15
Dane Hooks Men Junior 9-11 3 / 15
Gabriel Schmitz Men Junior 9-11 7 / 15
Guy King Men Junior 9-11 8 / 15
Elijah Berberian Men Junior 9-11 9 / 15
Lincoln King Men Junior 9-11 11 / 15
Parker Chalupnik Men Junior 9-11 13 / 15
Dylan Milam Men Junior 9-11 14 / 15
Malachi Schmitz Men Junior 9-11 15 / 15
Finn Smith Men Junior 12-14 1 / 10
Fineas Howser Men Junior 12-14 4 / 10
Isaiah Delaughder Men Junior 12-14 5 / 10
Dominic Milam Men Junior 12-14 7 / 10
Nathan Wisdom Men Junior 12-14 8 / 10
Daniel Pfeifer Men Junior 12-14 10 / 10

360 Cup 2016 - Kansas State Cyclocross Age Group Championship (Nov 20 2016)

Hunter Navarro Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 4
Liam Ellis Men Junior 9-11 Open 1 / 12
Dane Hooks Men Junior 9-11 Open 2 / 12
Guy King Men Junior 9-11 Open 5 / 12
Gabriel Schmitz Men Junior 9-11 Open 6 / 12
Lincoln King Men Junior 9-11 Open 7 / 12
Elijah Berberian Men Junior 9-11 Open 10 / 12
Malachi Schmitz Men Junior 9-11 Open 12 / 12
Macy Orrick Women Junior 9-11 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1
Austin Thompson Men Youth 6-8 Open 1 / 9
Finn Smith Men Junior 12-14 Open 2 / 4
Dominic Milam Men Junior 12-14 Open 3 / 4
Daniel Pfeifer Men Junior 12-14 Open 4 / 4
Carolina Navarro Women Junior 12-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 2
Liliana Navarro Women Junior 12-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 2

Keen Wealth Classic - Kansas State Cyclocross Category Championship (Nov 13 2016)

Macy Orrick Women Junior 9-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3
Finn Smith Men Junior 9-18 Open 3 / 17
Isaiah Delaughder Men Junior 9-18 Open 8 / 17
Dane Hooks Men Junior 9-18 Open 10 / 17
Lincoln King Men Junior 9-18 Open 11 / 17
Daniel Pfeifer Men Junior 9-18 Open 12 / 17
Guy King Men Junior 9-18 Open 13 / 17
Parker Chalupnik Men Junior 9-18 Open 16 / 17

Cyntergy Hurtland (Nov 12 2016)

Finn Smith Men 9-14 Junior 3 / 12
Liam Ellis Men 9-14 Junior 6 / 12

Robidoux Roundup CX (Nov 12 2016)

Hunter Navarro Men Junior 9-18 Open 1 / 7
Dane Hooks Men Junior 9-18 Open 4 / 7
Elijah Berberian Men Junior 9-18 Open 6 / 7
Liliana Navarro Women Junior 9-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 6 2016)

Liam Ellis Men Junior 9-11 1 / 14
Dane Hooks Men Junior 9-11 3 / 14
Guy King Men Junior 9-11 4 / 14
Gabriel Schmitz Men Junior 9-11 6 / 14
Lincoln King Men Junior 9-11 10 / 14
Dylan Milam Men Junior 9-11 12 / 14
Malachi Schmitz Men Junior 9-11 14 / 14
Fineas Howser Men Junior 12-14 1 / 8
Dominic Milam Men Junior 12-14 2 / 8
Isaiah Delaughder Men Junior 12-14 3 / 8
Nathan Wisdom Men Junior 12-14 4 / 8
Daniel Pfeifer Men Junior 12-14 6 / 8
Macy Orrick Women Junior 9-11 1 / 2

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Hunter Navarro Men Cat 4- 40+ Junior 1518 Colleg 39 / 75
Finn Smith Men 9-14 Junior 8 / 42
Carolina Navarro Men 9-14 Junior 27 / 42
Liliana Navarro Men 9-14 Junior 36 / 42
Parker Chalupnik Men 9-14 Junior 42 / 42

Colavita Cup (Nov 5 2016)

Liam Ellis Men Junior 9-11 1 / 19
Dane Hooks Men Junior 9-11 2 / 19
Guy King Men Junior 9-11 6 / 19
Elijah Berberian Men Junior 9-11 7 / 19
Lincoln King Men Junior 9-11 8 / 19
Gabriel Schmitz Men Junior 9-11 11 / 19
Dylan Milam Men Junior 9-11 14 / 19
Malachi Schmitz Men Junior 9-11 18 / 19
Austin Thompson Men Youth 6-8 1 / 16
Isaiah Delaughder Men Junior 12-14 1 / 4
Daniel Pfeifer Men Junior 12-14 4 / 4

Cyclocross at Raytown BMX Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Hunter Navarro Men Cat 4/5 19 / 23
Carolina Navarro Women Junior 12-14 1 / 2
Liliana Navarro Women Junior 12-14 2 / 2
Liam Ellis Men Junior 9-11 1 / 10
Dane Hooks Men Junior 9-11 2 / 10
Gabriel Schmitz Men Junior 9-11 6 / 10
Dylan Milam Men Junior 9-11 7 / 10
Elijah Berberian Men Junior 9-11 8 / 10
Malachi Schmitz Men Junior 9-11 10 / 10
Hunter Navarro Men Junior 15-18 2 / 4
Finn Smith Men Junior 12-14 1 / 4
Dominic Milam Men Junior 12-14 2 / 4
Nathan Wisdom Men Junior 12-14 3 / 4
Daniel Pfeifer Men Junior 12-14 4 / 4

Cyclocross at Raytown BMX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Carolina Navarro Women Junior 12-14 1 / 1
Macy Orrick Women Junior 9-11 1 / 1
Liam Ellis Men Junior 9-11 1 / 14
Dane Hooks Men Junior 9-11 3 / 14
Guy King Men Junior 9-11 5 / 14
Lincoln King Men Junior 9-11 7 / 14
Malachi Schmitz Men Junior 9-11 10 / 14
Dylan Milam Men Junior 9-11 11 / 14
Gabriel Schmitz Men Junior 9-11 13 / 14
Hunter Navarro Men Junior 15-18 2 / 4
Finn Smith Men Junior 12-14 2 / 6
Isaiah Delaughder Men Junior 12-14 3 / 6
Dominic Milam Men Junior 12-14 4 / 6
Nathan Wisdom Men Junior 12-14 5 / 6
Daniel Pfeifer Men Junior 12-14 6 / 6

Capital Cup Cyclocross at the Clock Tower Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Carolina Navarro Women Junior 9-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 2
Liliana Navarro Women Junior 9-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 2
Finn Smith Men Junior 9-18 Open 2 / 11
Hunter Navarro Men Junior 9-18 Open 3 / 11
Liam Ellis Men Junior 9-18 Open 4 / 11
Isaiah Delaughder Men Junior 9-18 Open 6 / 11
Parker Chalupnik Men Junior 9-18 Open 9 / 11

Capital Cup Cyclocross at the Clock Tower Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Liliana Navarro Women Junior 9-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 2
Finn Smith Men Junior 9-18 Open 2 / 12
Hunter Navarro Men Junior 9-18 Open 3 / 12
Liam Ellis Men Junior 9-18 Open 7 / 12
Fineas Howser Men Junior 9-18 Open 8 / 12
Parker Chalupnik Men Junior 9-18 Open 10 / 12

Joules Cross Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Hunter Navarro Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 3
Austin Thompson Youth 6-8 Open 1 / 6
Liam Ellis Men Junior 9-11 Open 1 / 5
Parker Chalupnik Men Junior 9-11 Open 5 / 5
Finn Smith Men Junior 12-14 Open 2 / 6
Isaiah Delaughder Men Junior 12-14 Open 3 / 6
Daniel Pfeifer Men Junior 12-14 Open 6 / 6
Liliana Navarro Women Junior 12-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1

Joules Cross Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Finn Smith Men Junior 9-11 Open 1 / 11
Liam Ellis Men Junior 9-11 Open 2 / 11
Dane Hooks Men Junior 9-11 Open 3 / 11
Parker Chalupnik Men Junior 9-11 Open 6 / 11
Liliana Navarro Women Junior 9-11 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1

Cliff Drive Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Carolina Navarro Women Junior 12-14 1 / 3
Liliana Navarro Women Junior 12-14 2 / 3
Reed Levi Men Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Hunter Navarro Men Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Finn Smith Men Junior 12-14 2 / 5
Dominic Milam Men Junior 12-14 3 / 5
Liam Ellis Men Junior 9-11 1 / 8
Dane Hooks Men Junior 9-11 2 / 8
Guy King Men Junior 9-11 4 / 8
Lincoln King Men Junior 9-11 5 / 8
Gabriel Schmitz Men Junior 9-11 6 / 8
Dylan Milam Men Junior 9-11 7 / 8
Malachi Schmitz Men Junior 9-11 8 / 8
Austin Thompson All Youth 6-8 1 / 4

Cliff Drive Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Liliana Navarro Women Junior 12-14 1 / 1
Macy Orrick Women Junior 9-11 1 / 1
Reed Levi Men Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Hunter Navarro Men Junior 15-18 2 / 3
Finn Smith Men Junior 12-14 3 / 6
Isaiah Delaughder Men Junior 12-14 5 / 6
Fineas Howser Men Junior 12-14 6 / 6
Liam Ellis Men Junior 9-11 1 / 7
Dane Hooks Men Junior 9-11 2 / 7
Malachi Schmitz Men Junior 9-11 4 / 7
Parker Chalupnik Men Junior 9-11 5 / 7

Castle 'Cross (Oct 1 2016)

Austin Thompson Youth 6-8 3 / 8
Hunter Navarro Men Cat 5 16 / 26
Carolina Navarro Women Junior 9-18 1 / 3
Liliana Navarro Women Junior 9-18 2 / 3
Macy Orrick Women Junior 9-18 3 / 3
Hunter Navarro Men Junior 9-18 2 / 17
Finn Smith Men Junior 9-18 3 / 17
Liam Ellis Men Junior 9-18 5 / 17
Dane Hooks Men Junior 9-18 6 / 17
Isaiah Delaughder Men Junior 9-18 7 / 17
Fineas Howser Men Junior 9-18 10 / 17
Parker Chalupnik Men Junior 9-18 14 / 17
Malachi Schmitz Men Junior 9-18 16 / 17
Gabriel Schmitz Men Junior 9-18 17 / 17

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Dane Hooks Men Juniors 9-12 12 / 23
Liam Ellis Men Juniors 9-12 13 / 23
Liliana Navarro Women Juniors 9-12 5 / 13
Carolina Navarro Women Juniors 13-15 6 / 10
Hunter Navarro Men Juniors 13-15 15 / 35

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Fineas Howser Men Juniors 9-12 13 / 23
Dane Hooks Men Juniors 9-12 17 / 23
Liliana Navarro Women Juniors 9-12 5 / 9
Carolina Navarro Women Juniors 13-15 5 / 11
Hunter Navarro Men Juniors 13-15 30 / 33

Prologue Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Fineas Howser Men Junior 12-14 Open 2 / 2
Dane Hooks Men Junior 9-11 Open 1 / 2
Austin Thompson Youth 6-8 Open 1 / 4
Liliana Navarro Women Junior 12-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 2
Carolina Navarro Women Junior 12-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 2

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Finn Smith Men Juniors 11-12 Open 1 / 9

Prologue Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Fineas Howser Men Junior 12-14 Open 5 / 7
Dominic Milam Men Junior 12-14 Open 6 / 7
Daniel Pfeifer Men Junior 12-14 Open 7 / 7
Liam Ellis Men Junior 9-11 Open 1 / 9
Dane Hooks Men Junior 9-11 Open 2 / 9
Dylan Milam Men Junior 9-11 Open 4 / 9
Gabriel Schmitz Men Junior 9-11 Open 6 / 9
Parker Chalupnik Men Junior 9-11 Open 7 / 9
Malachi Schmitz Men Junior 9-11 Open 8 / 9
Hunter Navarro Men Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 2
Liliana Navarro Women Junior 12-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

Finn Smith Men Juniors 11-12 Open 1 / 4

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

Fineas Howser Men Junior 11-12 30 / 35
Carolina Navarro Women Junior 13-14 31 / 38
Liliana Navarro Women Junior 11-12 19 / 21

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Jan 3 2016)

Liliana Navarro Women Junior 9-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 2
Guy King Youth 6-8 2 / 6
Dylan Milam Youth 6-8 3 / 6
Finn Smith Men Junior 9-18 Open 4 / 10
Declan Obrien Men Junior 9-18 Open 8 / 10
Dane Hooks Men Junior 9-18 Open 9 / 10
Lincoln King Men Junior 9-18 Open 10 / 10

'Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2015)

Macy Orrick Women Junior 9-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3
Liliana Navarro Women Junior 9-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 3
Dylan Milam Youth 6-8 4 / 5
Malachi Schmitz Youth 6-8 5 / 5
Isaiah Delaughder Men Junior 9-18 Open 6 / 10
Fineas Howser Men Junior 9-18 Open 8 / 10
Dane Hooks Men Junior 9-18 Open 9 / 10
Gabriel Schmitz Men Junior 9-18 Open 10 / 10

Boxing Day Cyclocross (Dec 26 2015)

Macy Orrick Women Junior 9-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1
Dylan Milam Youth 6-8 2 / 2
Finn Smith Men Junior 9-18 Open 2 / 13
Isaiah Delaughder Men Junior 9-18 Open 7 / 13
Declan Obrien Men Junior 9-18 Open 8 / 13
Fineas Howser Men Junior 9-18 Open 9 / 13
Dane Hooks Men Junior 9-18 Open 10 / 13
Gabriel Schmitz Men Junior 9-18 Open 11 / 13
Lincoln King Men Junior 9-18 Open 12 / 13

Missouri State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 13 2015)

Dane Hooks Men Junior 9-18 Open 15 / 15

Fast and Furriest Cyclocross (Dec 6 2015)

Liliana Navarro Women Junior 9-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 3
Guy King Youth 6-8 3 / 3
Finn Smith Men Junior 9-18 Open 4 / 10
Isaiah Delaughder Men Junior 9-18 Open 5 / 10
Dane Hooks Men Junior 9-18 Open 6 / 10
Lincoln King Men Junior 9-18 Open 7 / 10

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 (Dec 5 2015)

Fineas Howser Men JR 9-12 9 / 13

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

Fineas Howser Men JR 9-12 10 / 15

Cliff Drive Cross and Urban Dirty XC Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Guy King Youth 6-8 3 / 4
Dylan Milam Youth 6-8 4 / 4
Liliana Navarro Women Junior 9-10 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1
Finn Smith Men Junior 9-18 Open 2 / 11
Dane Hooks Men Junior 9-18 Open 9 / 11
Lincoln King Men Junior 9-18 Open 10 / 11

Cliff Drive Cross and Urban Dirty XC (Nov 21 2015)

Isaiah Delaughder Men Junior 9-18 Open 1 / 9
Fineas Howser Men Junior 9-18 Open 5 / 9
Declan Obrien Men Junior 9-18 Open 6 / 9
Dane Hooks Men Junior 9-18 Open 8 / 9
Gabriel Schmitz Men Junior 9-18 Open 9 / 9
Malachi Schmitz Youth 6-8 3 / 3
Macy Orrick Women Junior 9-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1

Cyntergy Hurtland, a Tulsa Tough production (Nov 21 2015)

Liam Ellis Men 9-14 Junior 7 / 9

360 Cup - Kansas State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 15 2015)

Liliana Navarro Women Juniors 9-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 6
Macy Orrick Women Juniors 9-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 6
Finn Smith Men Juniors 9-18 Open 4 / 17
Isaiah Delaughder Men Juniors 9-18 Open 7 / 17
Liam Ellis Men Juniors 9-18 Open 10 / 17
John Beemer Men Juniors 9-18 Open 14 / 17
Nathan Wisdom Men Juniors 9-18 Open 15 / 17
Lincoln King Men Juniors 9-18 Open 17 / 17

Veterans Cycle Cross (Nov 8 2015)

Nathan Wisdom Men Junior 9-13 Open 4 / 6
Dane Hooks Men Junior 9-13 Open 6 / 6
Macy Orrick Women Junior 9-13 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1

Capital Cup Cyclocross at the Clock Tower (Nov 7 2015)

Liliana Navarro Women Junior 9-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 1 2015)

Guy King Youth 6-8 3 / 8
Dylan Milam Youth 6-8 4 / 8
Malachi Schmitz Youth 6-8 8 / 8
Macee Emery Women Junior 9-10 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 6
Liliana Navarro Women Junior 9-10 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 6
Macy Orrick Women Junior 9-10 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 6
Finn Smith Men Junior 9-18 Open 3 / 18
Fineas Howser Men Junior 9-18 Open 7 / 18
Dane Hooks Men Junior 9-18 Open 9 / 18
Declan Obrien Men Junior 9-18 Open 12 / 18
Lincoln King Men Junior 9-18 Open 14 / 18
Gabriel Schmitz Men Junior 9-18 Open 15 / 18
Isaiah Delaughder Men Junior 9-18 Open 17 / 18

Halloween Cyclocross (Oct 31 2015)

Finn Smith Men Junior 9-18 Open 3 / 16
Liam Ellis Men Junior 9-18 Open 7 / 16
Nathan Wisdom Men Junior 9-18 Open 9 / 16
Dane Hooks Men Junior 9-18 Open 10 / 16
Declan Obrien Men Junior 9-18 Open 13 / 16
Fineas Howser Men Junior 9-18 Open 14 / 16
Gabriel Schmitz Men Junior 9-18 Open 16 / 16
Malachi Schmitz Youth 6-8 2 / 2
Liliana Navarro Women Junior 9-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 3

SMPCX (Oct 25 2015)

Liliana Navarro Women Junior 9-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Macy Orrick Women Junior 9-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 4
Guy King Youth 6-8 6 / 9
Malachi Schmitz Youth 6-8 9 / 9
Liam Ellis Men Juniors 9-18 Open 8 / 13
Isaiah Delaughder Men Juniors 9-18 Open 9 / 13
Fineas Howser Men Juniors 9-18 Open 10 / 13
Declan Obrien Men Juniors 9-18 Open 11 / 13
Lincoln King Men Juniors 9-18 Open 13 / 13

Joules Cross Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Carolina Navarro Women 9-18 Junior 1 / 3
Liliana Navarro Women 9-18 Junior 2 / 3
Finn Smith Men 9-18 Junior 3 / 12
Liam Ellis Men 9-18 Junior 7 / 12
Dane Hooks Men 9-18 Junior 9 / 12

Joules Cross Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Sydney Franklin Women 9-18 Junior 3 / 4
Liliana Navarro Women 9-18 Junior 4 / 4
Finn Smith Men 9-18 Junior 5 / 12
Liam Ellis Men 9-18 Junior 7 / 12
Isaiah Delaughder Men 9-18 Junior 8 / 12
Dane Hooks Men 9-18 Junior 11 / 12
Gabriel Schmitz Men 9-18 Junior 12 / 12

Robidoux Roundup CX (Oct 11 2015)

Liliana Navarro Women Junior 9-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 2
Finn Smith Men Junior 9-18 4 / 8
Fineas Howser Men Junior 9-18 7 / 8
Dane Hooks Men Junior 9-18 8 / 8

Cyclocross at Raytown BMX Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Finn Smith Men Junior 9-18 Open 3 / 7
Liam Ellis Men Junior 9-18 Open 4 / 7
Dane Hooks Men Junior 9-18 Open 5 / 7
Lincoln King Men Junior 9-18 Open 7 / 7
Guy King Youth 6-8 3 / 5
Liliana Navarro Women Junior 9-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3

Cyclocross at Raytown BMX Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Finn Smith Men Junior 9-18 Open 4 / 8
Fineas Howser Men Junior 9-18 Open 6 / 8
Dane Hooks Men Junior 9-18 Open 7 / 8
Gabriel Schmitz Men Junior 9-18 Open 8 / 8
Malachi Schmitz Youth 6-8 3 / 3
Liliana Navarro Women Junior 9-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 2

Buffalo Bill Cyclo Cross (Sep 20 2015)

Sydney Franklin Women Junior 14-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 2
Fineas Howser Men Junior 9-13 Open 3 / 6
Macy Orrick Women Junior 9-13 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 2

Hannah's Hope Cross & Greene Co Grand Prix (Sep 12 2015)

Howser Fineas Men Junior 2 / 4

2015 US Nationals Day 5.9 (Jan 12 2015)

Alexander Stanley Men Junior 15-16 55 / 65

2015 US Nationals Day 4 (Jan 10 2015)

Finn Smith Men Junior 9-10 14 / 25

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

Fineas Howser Men Non-Championship 1029 65 / 72

Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2014)

Reed Levi Men Junior 9-18 Open 1 / 6
Fineas Howser Men Junior 9-18 Open 5 / 6
Alexander Stanley Men Cat 3 5 / 12

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 28 2014)

Reed Levi Men Junior 9-18 Open 1 / 9
Isaiah Delaughder Men Junior 9-18 Open 5 / 9
Fineas Howser Men Junior 9-18 Open 7 / 9
Alexander Stanley Men Cat 3 9 / 11

Boxing Day Cyclocross (Dec 26 2014)

Reed Levi Men Junior 9-18 Open 6 / 8

Missouri State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 13 2014)

Alexander Stanley Men Cat 3 13 / 23
Reed Levi Men Junior 9-18 Open 4 / 18
Finn Smith Men Junior 9-18 Open 10 / 18
Isaiah Delaughder Men Junior 9-18 Open 14 / 18
Fineas Howser Men Junior 9-18 Open 15 / 18

Fast and Furriest Cyclocross (Dec 7 2014)

Finn Smith Men Junior 9-18 Open 1 / 3
Nathan Wisdom Men Junior 9-18 Open 2 / 3
Alexander Stanley Men Cat 3 9 / 14

Lost Trail CX Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Reed Levi Men Junior 9-18 Open 1 / 7
Finn Smith Men Junior 9-18 Open 3 / 7
Alexander Stanley Men Cat 3 5 / 7

Lost Trail CX Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Isaiah Delaughder Men Junior 9-18 Open 2 / 7
Finn Smith Men Junior 9-18 Open 3 / 7
Nathan Wisdom Men Junior 9-18 Open 5 / 7
Alexander Stanley Men Cat 3 6 / 14
Dane Hooks Men Youth 6-8 1 / 3

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Alexander Stanley Men Juniors 15-18 Open 5 / 9

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Alexander Stanley Men Juniors 15-18 Open 7 / 10

Veterans Cyclocross (Nov 9 2014)

Isaiah Delaughder Men Junior 9-13 Open 1 / 4
Alexander Stanley Men Cat 4 3 / 22

Grand Prix HPT (Nov 8 2014)

Alexander Stanley Men Cat 4 7 / 18
Reed Levi Men Junior 9-18 Open 1 / 6

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 2 2014)

Alexander Stanley Men Cat 4 1 / 25
Reed Levi Men Cat 4 21 / 25
Reed Levi Men Junior 9-18 Open 1 / 14
Finn Smith Men Junior 9-18 Open 4 / 14
Isaiah Delaughder Men Junior 9-18 Open 5 / 14
Henry Marshall Men Junior 9-18 Open 9 / 14
Nathan Wisdom Men Junior 9-18 Open 10 / 14
Charlie Marshall Men Junior 9-18 Open 11 / 14
Fineas Howser Men Junior 9-18 Open 12 / 14

Colavita Cup (Nov 1 2014)

Reed Levi Men Junior 9-18 Open 1 / 4
Isaiah Delaughder Men Junior 9-18 Open 4 / 4
Alexander Stanley Men Cat 4/5 7 / 36

Joules Cross 2014 - Kansas State Championship (Oct 19 2014)

Alexander Stanley Men Junior 9-18 Open 1 / 7
Reed Levi Men Junior 9-18 Open 3 / 7
Finn Smith Men Junior 9-18 Open 5 / 7
Reed Levi Men Cat 4 13 / 25
Alexander Stanley Men Cat 4 22 / 25

Joules Cross 2014 (Oct 18 2014)

Alexander Stanley Men Junior 9-18 Open 1 / 5
Alexander Stanley Men Cat 4/5 16 / 52

Robidoux Roundup CX (Oct 12 2014)

Reed Levi Men Cat 4/5 10 / 26
Reed Levi Men Junior 9-18 Open 1 / 2
Finn Smith Men Junior 9-18 Open 2 / 2

360 Cup Day 2 (Oct 5 2014)

Reed Levi Men Junior 9-18 Open 2 / 5
Finn Smith Men Junior 9-18 Open 5 / 5

360 Cup Day 1 (Oct 4 2014)

Reed Levi Men Cat 4/5 13 / 27
Reed Levi Men Junior 9-18 Open 2 / 5

Cliff Drive Cyclocross Classic Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Alexander Stanley Men Junior 9-18 Open 1 / 9
Finn Smith Men Junior 9-18 Open 4 / 9
Dane Hooks Men Junior 9-18 Open 9 / 9
Alexander Stanley Men Cat 4/5 4 / 33

Cliff Drive Cyclocross Classic Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Alexander Stanley Men Junior 9-18 Open 1 / 10
Reed Levi Men Junior 9-18 Open 2 / 10
Isaiah Delaughder Men Junior 9-18 Open 5 / 10
Finn Smith Men Junior 9-18 Open 6 / 10
Alexander Stanley Men Cat 4/5 10 / 39

Buffalo Bill Cyclocross Race (Sep 21 2014)

Alexander Stanley Men Junior 14-18 Open 1 / 5
Dane Hooks Men Junior 9-13 Open 2 / 2
Alexander Stanley Men Cat 4 5 / 17

Dogfish Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2014)

Alexander Stanley Men Junior Open 2 / 4
Finn Smith Men Junior Open 4 / 4

Dogfish Cross Day 1 (Sep 13 2014)

Alexander Stanley Men Junior Open 2 / 7

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)

Cole Johnson Men Junior 15-16 51 / 57
Alexander Stanley Men Junior 15-16 55 / 57

'Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2013)

Cole Johnson Men Cat 4 2 / 10
Alexander Stanley Men Cat 4 5 / 10

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 29 2013)

Alexander Stanley Men Junior 10-18 1 / 4
Isaiah Delaughder Men Junior 10-18 4 / 4
Lily Delaugder Women Junior 10-18 1 / 2
Cole Johnson Men Cat 4 3 / 8
Alexander Stanley Men Cat 4 7 / 8

Boxing Day Cyclocross (Dec 26 2013)

Cole Johnson Men Cat 4 3 / 5

New Longview Cyclocross (Dec 15 2013)

Alexander Stanley Men Cat 4 9 / 9

Kansas State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 8 2013)

Cole Johnson Men Junior 10-18 3 / 7
Alexander Stanley Men Junior 10-18 4 / 7
Nathan Wisdom Men Junior 10-18 7 / 7
Lily Delaugder Women Junior 10-18 1 / 1

Epic Holiday Cyclocross (Dec 1 2013)

Alexander Stanley Men Junior 10-18 1 / 7
Cole Johnson Men Junior 10-18 2 / 7
Isaiah Delaughder Men Junior 10-18 6 / 7
Lily Delaugder Women Junior 10-18 1 / 1
Isaiah Delaughder Youth 1 / 4
Cole Johnson Men Cat 4 3 / 10
Alexander Stanley Men Cat 4 6 / 10

Penn Valley Cross (Nov 30 2013)

Alexander Stanley Men Junior 15-18 1 / 1

Lost Trail CX Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Alexander Stanley Men Junior 10-18 1 / 3
Nathan Wisdom Men Youth 1 / 1
Cole Johnson Men Cat 4 4 / 12
Alexander Stanley Men Cat 4 6 / 12

Lost Trail CX Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Alexander Stanley Men Junior 10-18 1 / 2
Lily Delaugder Women Junior 10-18 1 / 1

Grand Prix HPT (Nov 9 2013)

Alexander Stanley Men Junior 10-18 1 / 4
Lily Delaugder Women Junior 10-18 1 / 1
Alexander Stanley Men Cat 4 11 / 20

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Alexander Stanley Men Junior 10-18 1 / 7
Jacob Marshall Men Junior 10-18 3 / 7
Isaiah Delaughder Men Junior 10-18 4 / 7
Charlie Marshall Men Junior 10-18 6 / 7
Seth Wisdom Men Junior 10-18 7 / 7
Lily Delaugder Women Junior 10-18 1 / 2
Nathan Wisdom Youth 3 / 7
Cole Johnson Men Cat 4 3 / 18
Alexander Stanley Men Cat 4 5 / 18

Colavita Cup (Nov 2 2013)

Alexander Stanley Men Junior 10-18 1 / 2
Cole Johnson Men Cat 4 1 / 14

Boss Cross Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Alexander Stanley Men Junior 10-18 1 / 7
Isaiah Delaughder Men Junior 10-18 4 / 7
Nathan Wisdom Men Junior 10-18 6 / 7
Seth Wisdom Men Junior 10-18 7 / 7
Lily Delaugder Women Junior 10-18 2 / 4
Roma Delaughder Women Junior 10-18 3 / 4
Alexander Stanley Men Cat/4/5 14 / 34

Boss Cross Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Alexander Stanley Men Junior 10-18 1 / 3
Alexander Stanley Men Cat/4/5 11 / 29

Joules Cross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Alexander Stanley Men Junior 10-18 1 / 2
Cole Johnson Men Cat3/4 17 / 22

Joules Cross Day 1 (Oct 19 2013)

Alexander Stanley Men Junior 10-18 1 / 5
Isaiah Delaughder Men Junior 10-18 4 / 5

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 13 2013)

Alexander Stanley Men Junior 10-18 1 / 3
Cole Johnson Men Cat 4 5 / 35

Durham Cycles CX Race (Oct 6 2013)

Henry Davis Men CX 4/5 8 / 65

360 Cup Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Reed Levi Men Junior 10-18 2 / 3
Isaiah Delaughder Men Junior 10-18 3 / 3

360 Cup Day 1 (Oct 5 2013)

Reed Levi Men Junior 10-18 2 / 3
Isaiah Delaughder Men Junior 10-18 3 / 3
Lily Delaugder Women Junior 10-18 2 / 2

Manions CX Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Alexander Stanley Men Junior 10-18 1 / 4
Reed Levi Men Junior 10-18 3 / 4
Isaiah Delaughder Men Junior 10-18 4 / 4
Lily Delaugder Women Junior 10-18 1 / 2
Cole Johnson Men Cat 4 17 / 25

Manions CX Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Alexander Stanley Men Junior 10-18 2 / 4
Reed Levi Men Junior 10-18 3 / 4

Dogfish Cross Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Cole Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 1 / 10
Alexander Stanley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 3 / 10

BHB Spring Hill Cross-Cross Central NC (Sep 14 2013)

Henry Davis Men CX 4/5 8 / 56

Dogfish Cross Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Cole Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 1 / 10
Alexander Stanley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 5 / 10

Wintery Mix CX Series (Feb 10 2013)

Reed Levi Men Junior 10-18 1 / 3
Cole Johnson Men Junior 10-18 3 / 3
Dominic Milam Mixed Youth 6-9 2 / 2
Lane Johnson Men Cat 3 3 / 9
Issac Jonas Men Cat1/2 5 / 7

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Issac Jonas Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 34 / 50
Lane Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 45 / 50

Celtic Cross 2013 (Jan 6 2013)

Henry Davis Men Junior10-14 14-Oct 2 / 9

Wintery Mix CX Series (Jan 6 2013)

Dominic Milam Mixed Youth 6-9 3 / 3
Lane Johnson Men Cat 3 4 / 5
Cole Johnson Men Junior 10-18 2 / 4
Finnegan Dwyer Men Junior 10-18 4 / 4
Issac Jonas Men Cat1/2 10 / 18

Five County Cross (Jan 5 2013)

Henry Davis Men Junior10-14 14-Oct 2 / 15

'Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2012)

Isaiah Delaughder Mixed Youth 6-9 2 / 2
Lane Johnson Men Cat 3 8 / 12
Reed Levi Men Junior 10-18 1 / 6
Cole Johnson Men Junior 10-18 2 / 6
Ethan Dwyer Men Junior 10-18 4 / 6
Finnegan Dwyer Men Junior 10-18 5 / 6
Issac Jonas Men Junior 10-18 6 / 6
Issac Jonas Men Cat1/2 14 / 18

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 30 2012)

Isaiah Delaughder Mixed Youth 6-9 2 / 3
Dominic Milam Mixed Youth 6-9 3 / 3
Lane Johnson Men Cat 3 6 / 21
Cole Johnson Men Junior 10-18 1 / 4
Reed Levi Men Junior 10-18 3 / 4
Issac Jonas Men Cat1/2 17 / 19
Lily Delaugder Women Junior 10-18 1 / 3
Roma Delaughder Women Junior 10-18 3 / 3

Boxing Day CX (Dec 26 2012)

Isaiah Delaughder Youth Boys 2 / 2
Issac Jonas Cat 1/2 Men 9 / 10
Lane Johnson Cat 3 Men 11 / 12

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 16 2012)

Henry Davis Men Junior10-14 3 / 15

Lost Trail CX (Dec 16 2012)

Isaiah Delaughder Youth 6-9 2 / 7
Lane Johnson Men Cat 3 3 / 14
Reed Levi Men Junior 10-18 1 / 6
Issac Jonas Men Cat1/2 6 / 7

North Carolina Grand Prix (Dec 15 2012)

Henry Davis Men Junior10-14 1 / 16

Cross Festivus (Dec 9 2012)

Henry Davis Men Junior 10-14 1 / 13

Kansas State CX Champs (Dec 8 2012)

Lane Johnson Men Cat 3 16 / 20
Issac Jonas Men Junior 10-18 1 / 8
Lane Johnson Men Junior 10-18 2 / 8
Cole Johnson Men Junior 10-18 4 / 8
Issac Jonas Men Cat1/2 16 / 16
Isaiah Delaughder Youth 6-9 1 / 3
Lily Delaugder Women Junior 10-18 1 / 3
Roma Delaughder Women Junior 10-18 3 / 3

Queen City-Charlotte Cyclocross (Dec 2 2012)

Henry Davis Men Junior10-14 13-Sep 2 / 14

Epic Holiday Cyclocross (Nov 25 2012)

Isaiah Delaughder Youth 6-9 1 / 5
Lane Johnson Men Cat 3 5 / 18
Cole Johnson Men Junior 10-18 1 / 2
Issac Jonas Men Cat1/2 13 / 14

'Cross Off Turkey Day Cyclocross Extravaganza (Nov 25 2012)

Henry Davis Men Junior10-14 00+ 1 / 6

Crossroads Grand Prix (Nov 18 2012)

Henry Davis Men Junior10-14 14-Oct 3 / 9

Boss Cross 6 (Nov 18 2012)

Cole Johnson Men Junior 10-18 1 / 8
Charlie Snell Men Junior 10-18 4 / 8
Lily Delaugder Men Junior 10-18 5 / 8
Finnegan Dwyer Men Junior 10-18 7 / 8
Isaiah Delaughder Men Junior 10-18 8 / 8
Issac Jonas Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 12
Lane Johnson Men Cat 3 9 / 13
Isaiah Delaughder Men Cat 4 4 / 16

NCCX # 6 (Nov 17 2012)

Henry Davis Men Junior10-14 18-Jan 2 / 13

Boss Cross 5 (Nov 17 2012)

Cole Johnson Men Junior 10-18 1 / 6
Reed Levi Men Junior 10-18 4 / 6
Ethan Dwyer Men Junior 10-18 5 / 6
Lane Johnson Men Cat 3 13 / 17

Wilkesboro Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Henry Davis Women Junior10-14 18-Jan 3 / 8

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Issac Jonas Men Junior 17-18 27 / 29

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Issac Jonas Men Junior 17-18 24 / 30

Grand Prix HPT (Nov 10 2012)

Lily Delaugder Women Junior 10-18 1 / 2
Roma Delaughder Women Junior 10-18 2 / 2

Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2012)

Henry Davis Women Junior10-14 13-Sep 3 / 11

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

Isaiah Delaughder Youth 10-Jun 1 / 4
Dominic Milam Youth 10-Jun 3 / 4
Roma Delaughder Youth 10-Jun 4 / 4
Lane Johnson Men Cat 3 20 / 35
Cole Johnson Men Cat 4 24 / 44
Cole Johnson Men Junior 10-18 1 / 11
Reed Levi Men Junior 10-18 2 / 11
Josh Willman Men Junior 10-18 6 / 11
Charlie Snell Men Junior 10-18 7 / 11
Alexander Stanley Men Junior 10-18 9 / 11
Max Clark Men Junior 10-18 10 / 11
Finnegan Dwyer Men Junior 10-18 11 / 11
Issac Jonas Men Cat1/2 13 / 22
Lily Delaugder Women Junior 10-18 1 / 2
Tori Brocket Women Junior 10-18 2 / 2

Colavita Cup (Nov 3 2012)

Lane Johnson Men Cat 3 22 / 37
Cole Johnson Men Junior 10-18 1 / 5
Reed Levi Men Junior 10-18 2 / 5
Josh Willman Men Junior 10-18 5 / 5
Issac Jonas Men Cat1/2 12 / 18

Boone-Town Throw-Down (Oct 28 2012)

Henry Davis Women Junior10-14 13-Sep 2 / 11

Boss Cross 4 (Oct 28 2012)

Cole Johnson Men Junior 10-18 2 / 9
Alexander Stanley Men Junior 10-18 4 / 9
Josh Willmon Men Junior 10-18 5 / 9
Tori Brocket Men Junior 10-18 7 / 9
Issac Jonas Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 15
Lane Johnson Men Cat 3 13 / 24

Boss Cross 3 (Oct 27 2012)

Cole Johnson Men Junior 10-18 1 / 9
Reed Levi Men Junior 10-18 2 / 9
Ethan Dwyer Men Junior 10-18 5 / 9
Lily Delaugder Men Junior 10-18 7 / 9
Roma Delaughder Men Junior 10-18 9 / 9
Issac Jonas Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 15
Lane Johnson Men Cat 3 7 / 18

Lion Cross - NCCX #2 (Oct 21 2012)

Henry Davis Women Junior10-14 13-Sep 2 / 16

Joules Cross Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Josh Willmon Men Junior 10-18 3 / 3

Cyclocross in the Sandhills (Oct 20 2012)

Henry Davis Women Junior10-14 14-17 2 / 10

Joules Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Lily Delaugder Women Junior 10-18 1 / 2
Roma Delaughder Women Junior 10-18 2 / 2

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 14 2012)

Cole Johnson Juniors 1 / 6
Issac Jonas Cat 3 Men 2 / 21
Lane Johnson Cat 3 Men 20 / 21

USGP #4: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 14 2012)

Tori Brocket Women Junior 10-14 4 / 9

USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)

Tori Brocket Women Junior 10-14 4 / 8

360 Cup Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Reed Levi Junior Boys 3 / 3
Issac Jonas Cat 3 2 / 23

360 Cup Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Reed Levi Junior Boys 2 / 3
Issac Jonas Cat 3 3 / 28

Boss Cross 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Tori Brocket Juniors 3 / 8
Charlie Snell Juniors 4 / 8
Issac Jonas Cat 3 Men 5 / 29
Lane Johnson Cat 3 Men 27 / 29

Boss Cross 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Reed Levi Junior 1 / 2
Issac Jonas Cat 3 Men 5 / 34
Lane Johnson Cat 3 Men 12 / 34

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Issac Jonas Men Junior 17-18 9 / 13
Lane Johnson Men Junior 17-18 10 / 13

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Lane Johnson Men Junior 17-18 9 / 13
Issac Jonas Men Junior 17-18 13 / 13

Manions CX #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Reed Levi Men Junior 10-18 2 / 4
Ethan Dwyer Men Junior 10-18 3 / 4
Charlie Snell Men Junior 10-18 4 / 4

Dogfish Cross Sunday (Sep 16 2012)

Issac Jonas Men Cat 3/4 11 / 31
Issac Jonas Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 1 / 10
Lane Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 2 / 10
Cole Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 5 / 10
Ethan Dwyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 7 / 10

Dogfish Cross Saturday Night (Sep 15 2012)

Issac Jonas Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 1 / 12
Lane Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 2 / 12
Cole Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 6 / 12
Ethan Dwyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12 / 12

NCCX #13 - Series Final (Jan 22 2012)

Henry Davis Men Junior10-14 1 / 8

NCCX #12 (Jan 21 2012)

Henry Davis Men Junior10-14 00-99 2 / 6

FSR-Jason's Deli Annual NC CX Cross Race (Jan 8 2012)

Henry Davis Men Junior10-14 00-99 2 / 10

Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2011)

Cole Johnson Junior Boys 3 / 8
Lane Johnson Cat 3/4 Men 15 / 24
Levi Ballou Cat 3/4 Men 19 / 24

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 28 2011)

Lane Johnson junior boys 2 / 11
Cole Johnson junior boys 11 / 11

Boxing Day CX (Dec 26 2011)

Lane Johnson Junior Boys 2 / 6

MerryCrossmas part deux (Dec 18 2011)

Henry Davis Men Junior10-14 5 / 14

Wilkesboro Cyclocross (Dec 11 2011)

Henry Davis Men Junior10-14 3 / 6

Kansas State CX Championships (Dec 11 2011)

Lane Johnson Junior 15-16 3 / 3

Crossroads Grand Prix (Dec 4 2011)

Henry Davis Men Junior10-14 3 / 9

Crossroads Grand Prix (Dec 4 2011)

Henry Davis Men Junior10-14 3 / 9

Boss Cross 4 (Dec 3 2011)

Lane Johnson Junior Boys 1 / 1

North Carolina Grand Prix Race #2 (Nov 20 2011)

Henry Davis Men Junior10-14 5 / 12

Epic-Family Rescue Radcross (Nov 20 2011)

Levi Ballou Men - Junior - 10-18 1 / 6
Lane Johnson Men - Junior - 10-18 3 / 6
Cole Johnson Men - Junior - 10-18 4 / 6

North Carolina Grand Prix Race #1 (Nov 19 2011)

Henry Davis Women Junior10-14 2 / 10

Queen City- Charlotte Cyclocross (Nov 13 2011)

Henry Davis Men Junior10-14 1 / 6

Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Nov 6 2011)

Henry Davis Men Junior10-14 4 / 8

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 6 2011)

Lane Johnson Men Junior 10-18 3 / 6
Cole Johnson Men Junior 10-18 4 / 6

360 Cup (Nov 5 2011)

Lane Johnson Men Junior 10-18 2 / 3
Cole Johnson Men Junior 10-18 3 / 3

Boss Cross 3 (Oct 30 2011)

Lane Johnson Men - Junior - 10-18 3 / 11
Cole Johnson Men - Junior - 10-18 4 / 11
Lane Johnson Men - Cat 4 23 / 28

Shawnee Rescue Radcross (Oct 23 2011)

Lane Johnson Men - Junior - 10-18 1 / 5

Lion Cross 2011 (NC Cyclocross Series #2) (Oct 23 2011)

Henry Davis Men Junior10-14 3 / 9

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 9 2011)

Lane Johnson Junior Boys 1 / 4

Boss Cross 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Issac Jonas Junior Boys 2 / 3
Lane Johnson Junior Boys 3 / 3

Boss Cross 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Issac Jonas Junior Boys 2 / 2

Manions CX II (Sep 25 2011)

Lane Johnson Junior Boys 4 / 5
Issac Jonas Junior Boys 5 / 5

Manions CX I (Sep 24 2011)

Lane Johnson Junior Boys 1 / 3

NCCX #14 (Jan 23 2011)

Henry Davis Men Junior 10-14 5 / 6

NCCX #13 (Jan 22 2011)

Henry Davis Men Junior 10-14 3 / 5

Wilkesboro Cyclocross (Jan 16 2011)

Henry Davis Men Junior 10-14 4 / 6

Celtic Cross 2011 (Jan 9 2011)

Henry Davis Men Junior 10-14 6 / 8

Merry Crossmas - NCCX #9 (Dec 19 2010)

Henry Davis Men Junior 10-14 1-18 5 / 10

Crossroads Grand Prix (Dec 5 2010)

Henry Davis Men Junior 10-14 6 / 7

Charlotte Cyclocross (Nov 14 2010)

Henry Davis Men Junior 10-14 6 / 7

NORTH CAROLINA CYCLOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIPS (Nov 7 2010)

Henry Davis Men Junior 10-14 6 / 13

Gran Prix in the Pines (Oct 23 2010)

Henry Davis Men Junior 10-14 6 / 8

Boss Cross #2 (Oct 3 2010)

Lane Johnson Junior Boys 5 / 7