Log In

Team Overview: Avout Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Colorado State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 21 2021)

Adam Mote Women SM Open 22 / 33
Kira Mullins Women SW Open 8 / 20
Ella Kearney Women SW 4 3 / 14
Collin Hartman Men SM 4 8 / 30
Henry Walsh Men SM 3 6 / 17
Evan Turner Men SM 5 13 / 19
Kirsten Hembrook Women JW 9-10 1 / 4
Braden Meegan Men JM 9-10 1 / 12
Ian Giebel Men JM 11-12 1 / 24
Raymond “r.j.” Hembrook Men JM 11-12 2 / 24
Tanner Kast Men JM 11-12 3 / 24
William Baiotto Men JM 11-12 4 / 24
Gavin Sanders Men JM 11-12 10 / 24
Jaxon Ruderman Men JM 11-12 15 / 24
Cooper Mcdonagh Men JM 11-12 17 / 24
Benjamin Zuflacht Men JM 11-12 19 / 24
Kira Mullins Women JW 13-14 1 / 11
Delaney Meegan Women JW 13-14 2 / 11
Stella Lehman Women JW 13-14 3 / 11
Kaylie Kast Women JW 13-14 4 / 11
Olivia Phillips Women JW 13-14 7 / 11
Oliver Waldron Men JM 13-14 5 / 22
Tucker Platte Men JM 13-14 8 / 22
Evan Turner Men JM 13-14 13 / 22
Ella Kearney Women JW 15-16 8 / 9
Sienna Phillips Women JW 15-16 9 / 9
Kai Peterka Men JM 15-16 5 / 16
Henry Walsh Men JM 15-16 7 / 16
Edward Ebright Men JM 15-16 9 / 16
Collin Hartman Men JM 15-16 10 / 16
Robert Peters Men JM 15-16 14 / 16
Ian Edwards Men JM 15-16 15 / 16
Adam Mote Men JM 17-18 4 / 23
Robert Donovan Men SS 15 / 24
Brian Bouchard Men MM 40+ 3 3 / 34
Nathan Meyers Men MM 40+ 3 4 / 34
Bert Baiotto Men MM 40+ 4 1 / 24

Colorado State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2021)

Kirsten Hembrook Women JW 9-10 1 / 4
Braden Meegan Men JM 9-10 1 / 12
Ian Giebel Men JM 11-12 1 / 24
Raymond “r.j.” Hembrook Men JM 11-12 2 / 24
Tanner Kast Men JM 11-12 3 / 24
William Baiotto Men JM 11-12 4 / 24
Gavin Sanders Men JM 11-12 10 / 24
Jaxon Ruderman Men JM 11-12 15 / 24
Cooper Mcdonagh Men JM 11-12 17 / 24
Benjamin Zuflacht Men JM 11-12 19 / 24
Kira Mullins Women JW 13-14 1 / 11
Delaney Meegan Women JW 13-14 2 / 11
Stella Lehman Women JW 13-14 3 / 11
Kaylie Kast Women JW 13-14 4 / 11
Olivia Phillips Women JW 13-14 7 / 11
Oliver Waldron Men JM 13-14 5 / 22
Tucker Platte Men JM 13-14 8 / 22
Evan Turner Men JM 13-14 13 / 22
Ella Kearney Women JW 15-16 8 / 9
Sienna Phillips Women JW 15-16 9 / 9
Kai Peterka Men JM 15-16 5 / 16
Henry Walsh Men JM 15-16 7 / 16
Edward Ebright Men JM 15-16 9 / 16
Collin Hartman Men JM 15-16 10 / 16
Robert Peters Men JM 15-16 14 / 16
Ian Edwards Men JM 15-16 15 / 16
Adam Mote Men JM 17-18 4 / 23
Robert Donovan Men SS 15 / 24
Brian Bouchard Men MM 40+ 3 3 / 34
Nathan Meyers Men MM 40+ 3 4 / 34
Bert Baiotto Men MM 40+ 4 1 / 24

Cross of the North Day 2 (Nov 7 2021)

Kira Mullins Women SW Open 9 / 26
Adam Mote Men SM Open 11 / 37
Gavin Lopez Men SM Open 25 / 37
Nathan Gangelhoff Men SM Open 33 / 37
Kai Peterka Men SM 3 3 / 15
Henry Walsh Men SM 3 5 / 15
Justin Kast Men SS 7 / 19
Ella Kearney Women SW 4 5 / 15
Stella Lehman Women SW 4 8 / 15
Tucker Platte Men JM 13-14 7 / 15
Raymond “r.j.” Hembrook Men JM 13-14 8 / 15
Evan Turner Men JM 13-14 9 / 15
Ian Edwards Men JM 15-16 1 / 5
Robert Peters Men JM 15-16 5 / 5
Kirsten Hembrook Women JW 9-10 1 / 2
Ian Giebel Men JM 11-12 2 / 13
Tanner Kast Men JM 11-12 3 / 13
Gavin Sanders Men JM 11-12 6 / 13
Jaxon Ruderman Men JM 11-12 11 / 13
Cooper Mcdonagh Men JM 11-12 12 / 13
Robert Donovan Men MM 50+ 15 / 30
Tyler Platte Men SM 5 13 / 16
Edward Ebright Men SM 4 4 / 16

Cross of the North - Day 1 (Nov 6 2021)

Gavin Lopez Men SM Open 28 / 37
Kai Peterka Men SM 3 5 / 24
Henry Walsh Men SM 3 8 / 24
William Stanford Men SM 3 16 / 24
Liam Olson Men SM 3 47 / 24
Sienna Phillips Women SW 4 7 / 16
Jessica Mullins Women SW 3 4 / 11
Stella Lehman Women JW 13-14 2 / 7
Olivia Phillips Women JW 13-14 5 / 7
Kira Mullins Men JM 13-14 1 / 18
Delaney Meegan Men JM 13-14 4 / 18
Tucker Platte Men JM 13-14 11 / 18
Ian Edwards Men JM 15-16 2 / 5
Robert Peters Men JM 15-16 4 / 5
Kirsten Hembrook Women JW 9-10 1 / 4
Raymond “r.j.” Hembrook Men JM 11-12 1 / 18
Braden Meegan Men JM 11-12 3 / 18
William Baiotto Men JM 11-12 5 / 18
Gavin Sanders Men JM 11-12 8 / 18
Jaxon Ruderman Men JM 11-12 15 / 18
Robert Donovan Men MM 50+ 18 / 39
Bert Baiotto Men MM 40+ 4 1 / 23
Edward Ebright Men SM 4 7 / 26

Amy D Breaking Barriers CX Race Day 2 (Oct 24 2021)

Justin Kast Masters Men 40+ 10 / 14
Nathan Meyers Masters Men 40+ Cat 3 1 / 15
Raymond “r.j.” Hembrook Junior Men 11-12 1 / 13
William Baiotto Junior Men 11-12 5 / 13
Ian Giebel Junior Men 11-12 6 / 13
Gavin Sanders Junior Men 11-12 7 / 13
Robert Donovan Masters Men 50+ 12 / 26
James Mccabe Single Speed Men 3 / 6
Jessica Mullins Senior Women 4 1 / 11
Ty Anderson Junior Men 15-16 1 / 1
Oliver Waldron Junior Men 13-14 1 / 12
Raymond “r.j.” Hembrook Junior Men 13-14 6 / 12
Gavin Sanders Junior Men 13-14 9 / 12
Kira Mullins Senior Women Open 4 / 12
Kate Stanford Senior Women Open 12 / 12
Bert Baiotto Senior Men 4 6 / 19
Luke Ozment Senior Men 4 10 / 19
Gavin Lopez Senior Men 3 1 / 13
Kai Peterka Senior Men 3 3 / 13

Amy D Breaking Barriers CX Race Day 1 (Oct 23 2021)

Nathan Meyers Masters Men 40+ Cat 3 1 / 18
Kirsten Hembrook Junior Women 9-10 2 / 2
Raymond “r.j.” Hembrook Junior Men 11-12 1 / 20
Ian Giebel Junior Men 11-12 3 / 20
William Baiotto Junior Men 11-12 4 / 20
Tanner Kast Junior Men 11-12 5 / 20
Gavin Sanders Junior Men 11-12 10 / 20
Robert Donovan Masters Men 50+ 39 / 39
James Mccabe Single Speed Men 6 / 8
Jessica Mullins Senior Women 4 2 / 11
Kira Mullins Junior Women 13-14 1 / 8
Delaney Meegan Junior Women 13-14 2 / 8
Oliver Waldron Junior Men 13-14 1 / 15
Kate Stanford Senior Women Open 11 / 14
Luke Ozment Senior Men 4 9 / 29
Gavin Lopez Senior Men 3 3 / 11
Kai Peterka Senior Men 3 4 / 11
William Stanford Senior Men 3 8 / 11

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 17 2021)

Gavin Lopez Men Juniors 17-18 3 / 10
Ian Giebel Men Juniors 9-12 2 / 28
Robert Donovan Men Masters 50+ 16 / 48

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 16 2021)

Gavin Lopez Men Juniors UCI 17-18 24 / 31
Robert Donovan Men Masters 50+ 26 / 54
Ian Giebel Men Juniors 9-12 3 / 21

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 15 2021)

Robert Donovan Men Masters 50+ 14 / 50
Collin Hartman Men Juniors 13-16 69 / 34
Ian Giebel Men Juniors 9-12 2 / 14

Hyattsville Cyclocross (Oct 10 2021)

Jay Schrum Men Singlespeed Open 20 / 23

Trek CX Cup (Oct 10 2021)

Drew Bublitz Men Cat 1/2 Elite 42 / 55

Trek CX Cup (Oct 9 2021)

Drew Bublitz Men Cat 1/2 Elite 39 / 45

Schoolyard Cross (Oct 2 2021)

Bert Baiotto Masters Men 40+ Cat 4 5 / 26
Nathan Meyers Masters Men 40+ Cat 3 9 / 26
Kirsten Hembrook Junior Women 9-10 1 / 7
Raymond “r.j.” Hembrook Junior Men 11-12 1 / 37
William Baiotto Junior Men 11-12 6 / 37
Tanner Kast Junior Men 11-12 8 / 37
Gavin Sanders Junior Men 11-12 11 / 37
Jaxon Ruderman Junior Men 11-12 12 / 37
Benjamin Zuflacht Junior Men 11-12 21 / 37
Adam Mote Men Open 5 / 29
Drew Bublitz Men Open 27 / 29
Justin Kast Single Speed Men 7 / 14
Sienna Phillips Junior Women 15-16 4 / 9
Kai Peterka Junior Men 15-16 2 / 20
Collin Hartman Junior Men 15-16 3 / 20
Luke Ozment Junior Men 15-16 7 / 20
Ian Edwards Junior Men 15-16 11 / 20
Ty Anderson Junior Men 15-16 18 / 20
Tucker Platte Junior Men 13-14 5 / 40
Gavin Lopez Men Cat 3 6 / 23
Henry Walsh Men Cat 3 15 / 23

Back 2 Basics CX (Sep 28 2021)

Kira Mullins A Women 3 / 20
Delaney Meegan A Women 12 / 20
Kate Stanford A Women 15 / 20
Sienna Phillips A Women 19 / 20
Henry Walsh B Men 4 / 52
Kevin Langan B Men 11 / 52
Edward Ebright B Men 19 / 52
Collin Hartman B Men 21 / 52
Bert Baiotto B Men 26 / 52
Luke Ozment B Men 27 / 52
Adam Mote A Men 1 / 43
Gavin Lopez A Men 12 / 43
William Stanford A Men 18 / 43
Liam Olson A Men 20 / 43
Drew Bublitz A Men 37 / 43
Jessica Mullins B Women 1 / 19
Olivia Phillips B Women 10 / 19
Oliver Waldron C Men 10 / 55
Robert Peters C Men 22 / 55
Ian Giebel C Men 35 / 55
Ty Anderson C Men 42 / 55
William Baiotto C Men 44 / 55
Gavin Sanders C Men 49 / 55
Braden Meegan C Men 50 / 55
Robert Donovan Singlespeed 7 / 18

Stem CiderX (Sep 25 2021)

Robert Donovan Men MM 50+ 10 / 38
Nathan Meyers Men MM 40+ 3 1 / 12
Kate Stanford Women JW 15-16 1 / 2
Chloe Cook Women JW 15-16 2 / 2
Oliver Waldron Men JM 13-14 1 / 14
Tucker Platte Men JM 13-14 5 / 14
William Baiotto Men JM 11-12 2 / 12
Ian Giebel Men JM 11-12 4 / 12
Gavin Sanders Men JM 11-12 5 / 12
Benjamin Zuflacht Men JM 11-12 7 / 12
James Mccabe Men SS 6 / 11
Luke Ozment Men SM 5 2 / 16
Bert Baiotto Men SM 4 11 / 26
Ryan Waldron Men SM 4 12 / 26
William Stanford Men SM 3 9 / 12
Drew Bublitz Men SM Open 11 / 13

Back To Basics CX (Sep 14 2021)

Kate Stanford Women A 17 / 24
Sienna Phillips Women A 19 / 24
Henry Walsh Men B 3 / 68
Nathan Meyers Men B 9 / 68
Collin Hartman Men B 14 / 68
Kai Peterka Men B 21 / 68
Edward Ebright Men B 32 / 68
Luke Ozment Men B 42 / 68
Adam Mote Men A 8 / 55
Gavin Lopez Men A 14 / 55
William Stanford Men A 41 / 55
Drew Bublitz Men A 48 / 55
Liam Olson Men A 54 / 55
Delaney Meegan Women B 2 / 16
Bert Baiotto Men C 1 / 62
Oliver Waldron Men C 6 / 62
Tucker Platte Men C 31 / 62
Robert Peters Men C 32 / 62
Braden Meegan Men C 42 / 62
William Baiotto Men C 43 / 62
Ian Giebel Men C 44 / 62
Raymond “r.j.” Hembrook Men C 48 / 62
Gavin Sanders Men C 55 / 62
Kirsten Hembrook Women C 12 / 13
Robert Donovan Singlespeed Men 6 / 17

Back To Basics CX (Sep 7 2021)

Kira Mullins Womens A 7 / 19
Sienna Phillips Womens A 18 / 19
Kate Stanford Womens A 19 / 19
Olivia Phillips Womens B 4 / 10
Jessica Mullins Womens C 1 / 4
Kirsten Hembrook Womens C 3 / 4
Adriano Lucero Mens A 6 / 46
Gavin Lopez Mens A 10 / 46
Justin Kast Mens A 16 / 46
William Stanford Mens A 17 / 46
Robert Donovan Mens A 19 / 46
Steve Aseltine Mens A 34 / 46
Drew Bublitz Mens A 35 / 46
Henry Walsh Men's B 5 / 50
Nathan Meyers Men's B 9 / 50
Kai Peterka Men's B 19 / 50
Edward Ebright Men's B 28 / 50
Luke Ozment Men's B 30 / 50
Collin Hartman Men's B 44 / 50
Kevin Langan Men's B 49 / 50
Bert Baiotto Men's C 11 / 52
Robert Peters Men's C 22 / 52
Tucker Platte Men's C 27 / 52
Ty Anderson Men's C 35 / 52
William Baiotto Men's C 36 / 52
Raymond “r.j.” Hembrook Men's C 39 / 52
Ian Giebel Men's C 40 / 52
Gavin Sanders Men's C 41 / 52

Back 2 Basics CX (Aug 31 2021)

Delaney Meegan Women B 1 / 11
Olivia Phillips Women B 6 / 11
Kira Mullins Women A 3 / 22
Sienna Phillips Women A 11 / 22
Kate Stanford Women A 13 / 22
Jessica Mullins Women Newbie 1 / 7
Bert Baiotto Men C 12 / 51
Oliver Waldron Men C 14 / 51
Robert Peters Men C 22 / 51
William Baiotto Men C 29 / 51
Ian Giebel Men C 34 / 51
Braden Meegan Men C 39 / 51
Mick Sanders Men C 91 / 51
Nathan Meyers Men B 1 / 56
Luke Ozment Men B 23 / 56
Ian Edwards Men B 40 / 56
Liam Olson Men A 10 / 55
Robert Donovan Men A 18 / 55
William Stanford Men A 24 / 55
Steve Aseltine Men A 27 / 55
Drew Bublitz Men A 44 / 55

Zia 4CCX Pagosa #2 (Oct 31 2020)

James Mccabe Open Men 19 / 26

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #8 (Johnson Springview Park) (Dec 21 2019)

Lars Lofgren Men A 1 / 12

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 15 2019)

Raymond “r.j.” Hembrook Non-champ Kids U11 3 / 28
Tanner Kast Non-champ Kids U11 7 / 28

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #7 (Gibson Ranch Park) (Dec 14 2019)

Lars Lofgren Men A35+ 1 / 10

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 14 2019)

Justin Kast Men Single Speed 62 / 135
William Stanford Men Junior 15-16 15 / 78
Adriano Lucero Men Junior 15-16 27 / 78
Kira Mullins Women Junior 11-12 1 / 20
Kaylie Kast Women Junior 11-12 16 / 20
Kate Stanford Women Junior 13-14 12 / 24

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 13 2019)

Kate Stanford Women NonChamp 11-22 17 / 40

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 12 2019)

William Stanford Men NonChamp 11-22 10 / 70
Adriano Lucero Men NonChamp 11-22 19 / 70

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 11 2019)

Lars Lofgren Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 39

CX Nation Cup (Dec 1 2019)

Lars Lofgren Men Senior Open 12 / 32

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race Day 2 (Nov 24 2019)

Henry Walsh Men Cat 4 12 / 46
Henry Walsh Junior 9-14 4 / 42

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #6 (LangeTwins Winery) (Nov 23 2019)

Lars Lofgren Men A35+ 1 / 16

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race (Nov 23 2019)

Henry Walsh Men Cat 4 14 / 41
Henry Walsh Open Junior 9-14 3 / 41

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Nov 17 2019)

Lars Lofgren Men Master 35-39 Open 1 / 4

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #5 (Granite Beach) (Nov 16 2019)

Lars Lofgren Men A35+ 2 / 9

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #4 (Lembi Park) (Nov 3 2019)

Lars Lofgren Men A35+ 1 / 11

Team Roaring Mouse Presents Cross Infestation (Nov 2 2019)

Lars Lofgren Men Cat 2/3 2 / 18

RodeoCross Race #5 (Oct 30 2019)

Lars Lofgren A Men 6 / 13

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #3 (Miller Park) (Oct 26 2019)

Lars Lofgren Men A35+ 1 / 11

RodeoCross Race #4 (Oct 23 2019)

Lars Lofgren A Men 4 / 11

Schoolyard Cross (Oct 19 2019)

Jessica Mullins SW 5 2 / 21
Kaylie Kast JW 11-12 2 / 5
Tanner Kast JM 9-10 4 / 20
Raymond “r.j.” Hembrook JM 9-10 6 / 20
Raymond “r.j.” Hembrook JM 9-10 18 / 20
Justin Kast SSM 11 / 17
Kai Peterka JM 15-16 7 / 17
Liam Olson JM 15-16 9 / 17
Edward Ebright JM 13-14 3 / 28
Henry Walsh JM 13-14 5 / 28
Ian Edwards JM 13-14 8 / 28
Kira Mullins JM 13-14 9 / 28
Kaya Musgrave SW Open 15 / 30
Kira Mullins SW Open 28 / 30
Adriano Lucero SM 3 8 / 18

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #2 (Orangevale Park) (Oct 12 2019)

Lars Lofgren Men A35+ 1 / 10

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #1 (Lakeside Church) (Oct 5 2019)

Lars Lofgren Men A35+ 1 / 12

RodeoCross Race #1 (Oct 2 2019)

Lars Lofgren A Men 2 / 12

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 15 2019)

Ethan Dunham Men Junior 17-18 ProCat 123 30 / 38
William Stanford Men Junior 13-16 Open 9 / 47

Modern Market CX (Sep 14 2019)

Justin Kast MM 40+ 3 2 / 19
Kaylie Kast JW 11-12 2 / 3
Gavin Sanders JM 9-10 4 / 11
Raymond “r.j.” Hembrook JM 9-10 7 / 11
Nathan Meyers SM 5 1 / 32
Kira Mullins SW 4 6 / 17
Kaya Musgrave SW 3 4 / 6
Sienna Phillips JW 13-14 3 / 3
Adriano Lucero JM 15-16 4 / 10
Collin Agne JM 15-16 5 / 10
Ashton Lockhart JM 15-16 8 / 10
Henry Walsh JM 13-14 2 / 11
Ian Edwards JM 13-14 5 / 11
Liam Olson SM 4 11 / 22
Jacob Wiebe SM 3 8 / 10

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2019)

Ethan Dunham Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 26
William Stanford Men Junior 13-16 Open 2 / 54

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 13 2019)

Ethan Dunham Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 24 / 39
William Stanford Men Junior 13-16 Open 5 / 37

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #5 - Rescheduled (LangeTwins Winery) (Jan 5 2019)

Lars Lofgren Men A35+ 4 / 9

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #8 (Maidu Park) (Dec 15 2018)

Lars Lofgren Men A35+ 1 / 16

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Mia Aseltine Women Junior 15-16 7 / 35
Ryan Campbell Men Junior 15-16 4 / 84
Kai Peterka Men Junior 11-12 2 / 45
Henry Walsh Men Junior 11-12 20 / 45
Kaya Musgrave Women Junior 13-14 3 / 43
Jackson Voss Men Junior 13-14 47 / 91

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Mia Aseltine Women Non-championship 1122 4 / 45

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #7 (Gibson Ranch Park #2) (Dec 9 2018)

Lars Lofgren Men A35+ 4 / 14

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #6 (Gibson Ranch Park #1) (Dec 8 2018)

Lars Lofgren Men A35+ 2 / 13

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #4 (Lembi Park) (Nov 4 2018)

Lars Lofgren Men A35+ 7 / 13

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #3 (Orangevale Park) (Oct 27 2018)

Lars Lofgren Men A35+ 4 / 16

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #2 (Oct 20 2018)

Lars Lofgren Men A35+ 2 / 15

Back 2 Basics Part 2 (Oct 17 2018)

Sean O'neill Mens B 6 / 29
Mia Aseltine Mens A 17 / 23
Steve Aseltine Mens A 18 / 23
Collin Agne Mens A 23 / 23

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #1 (Bass Lake Golf Course) (Oct 13 2018)

Lars Lofgren Men A35+ 3 / 13

Back 2 Basics (Oct 3 2018)

Lucy Voss Women A 5 / 13
Scott Musgrave Mens Singlespeed 11 / 17
Jackson Voss Mens C 13 / 50
Adriano Lucero Mens B 21 / 33
Kevin Langan Mens A 9 / 25

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 30 2018)

Henry Walsh Men Juniors 9-12 9 / 23

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2018)

Henry Walsh Men Juniors 9-12 5 / 26

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2018)

Henry Walsh Men Juniors 9-12 7 / 19

Back 2 Basics (Sep 26 2018)

Mia Aseltine Womens A 4 / 12
Scott Musgrave Men Singlespeed 13 / 23
Jackson Voss Mens C 26 / 65
Justin Kast Mens B 2 / 34
Ewen North Mens B 6 / 34
Nathan Gangelhoff Mens B 23 / 34
Adriano Lucero Mens B 28 / 34
Collin Agne Mens B 29 / 34
Ryan Campbell Mens A 3 / 23
Kevin Langan Mens A 18 / 23

US Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2018)

Kaya Musgrave Women Junior 13-14 4 / 30
Ian Edwards Men Junior 11-12 24 / 36
Lucy Voss Women Junior 11-12 3 / 15
Jackson Voss Men Junior 13-14 28 / 45
George A poggemeyer Men Junior 15-16 5 / 77

US Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2018)

Scott Musgrave Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 50 / 72
George A poggemeyer Men 11-22 2 / 61
Kaya Musgrave Women 11-22 5 / 36

SoCalCross #10 - MovalCX Sunday (Nov 20 2017)

Ryan Campbell Non UCI Men A ( 1-5) 2 / 6

SoCalCross #9 - MovalCX Saturday (Nov 19 2017)

Ryan Campbell Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 4

MN State Championship Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Henry Walsh Men Junior 11-12 1 / 5

US Open of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Scott Musgrave Men MM 40+ 3 12 / 33

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Kaya Musgrave Women Junior 11-12 1 / 22
Ryan Campbell Men Junior 13-14 1 / 62
James Mccabe Men SingleSpeed 58 / 119
George A poggemeyer Men Junior 15-16 13 / 69
Grey Ottenstein Men Junior 15-16 24 / 69

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

George A poggemeyer Men 11-22 14 / 68
Grey Ottenstein Men 11-22 26 / 68

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 5 2017)

Kaya Musgrave Women Cat 4 2 / 14

Back 2 Basics Cyclocross #6 (Sep 28 2016)

Kaya Musgrave A Women 9 / 13
George Poggemeyer B Men 1 / 30
Ryan Campbell B Men 2 / 30
Will Doherty B Men 4 / 30
Kevin Langan B Men 8 / 30
Blake Wilkinson B Men 28 / 30
Sean O'neill C Men 14 / 74
Ewen North C Men 22 / 74
Matthew Wimmer C Men 36 / 74
James Mccabe Single Speed 4 / 23
Matt j Anderies Single Speed 16 / 23

Back 2 Basics Cyclocross #5 (Sep 21 2016)

Kaya Musgrave A Women 6 / 8
George Poggemeyer B Men 1 / 34
Scott Musgrave B Men 27 / 34
Ryan Campbell B Men 33 / 34
Kevin Langan C Men 1 / 62
Nathaniel Vacura C Men 4 / 62
Sean O'neill C Men 20 / 62
Jackson Voss C Men 28 / 62
Matt j Anderies Single Speed 8 / 12

BACK TO BASICS CX SERIES #4 (Sep 14 2016)

Kaya Musgrave A Women 8 / 11
Ryan Campbell B Men 3 / 30
George Poggemeyer B Men 5 / 30
Scott Musgrave B Men 26 / 30
Blake Wilkinson B Men 28 / 30
Kevin Langan C Men 8 / 72
Ewen North C Men 12 / 72
Sean O'neill C Men 22 / 72
James Mccabe Single Speed 4 / 18

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

Ryan Campbell Men Junior 13-14 15 / 74
Kaya Musgrave Women Junior 11-12 1 / 21

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 7 2016)

Kaya Musgrave Women Non-Championship Cat 4 4 / 27

US Open of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Andy Wiles Men SM 4 44 / 53
Henry Walsh Men JM 9-10 19 / 22
Fred Poggemeyer Men JM 11-12 13 / 33
Lars Lofgren Men SM 3 20 / 44
Ryan Campbell Men JM 13-14 5 / 36
George A poggemeyer Men JM 13-14 7 / 36
Nathaniel Vacura Men SM 5 3 / 54
Jacob Wiebe Men SM 5 15 / 54
Robert E massey Men SM 5 16 / 54
Timothy Barnes Men SM 50+ 28 / 32
Matt Diehl Men MM 40+ 4 2 / 62

Primal Wear / Back 2 Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 16 2015)

Jacob Wiebe Men C 45 / 66
Matt Diehl Men B 40 / 60
Ryan Campbell Men B 42 / 60
Lars Lofgren Men A 15 / 34

Colorado State Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Dec 14 2014)

Lars Lofgren Men SM 4 1 / 30
Matthew Wimmer Men SM 4 26 / 30

Colorado State Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

Chris Knight Men MM 35+ 4 32 / 49
Joseph P liberatore Men MM 45+ 4 10 / 41

Rocky Mountain Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2014)

Timothy Barnes Men MM 45+ 42 / 47
Brian Bouchard Men MM 35+ 4 29 / 45
Joseph P liberatore Men MM 45+ 4 14 / 39

Turkey Cross (Nov 29 2014)

Lars Lofgren Men SM 4 6 / 24
John Srnec Men SM 4 14 / 24
Joseph P liberatore Men MM 45+ 4 4 / 40

Cyclo X Louisville (Nov 22 2014)

Lars Lofgren Men SM 4 24 / 38
Chris Knight Men MM 35+ 4 41 / 63

Cyclo X Boulder (Nov 15 2014)

Lars Lofgren Men SM 4 9 / 31

Cyclo X Sienna Lake (Nov 8 2014)

Lars Lofgren Men SM 4 Cat 1 / 44
Chris Knight Men MM 35+ 4 Cat 57 / 66

Feedback Cup (Nov 2 2014)

Matthew Wimmer Men SM 4 31 / 34

Schoolyard Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Sarah L hartman Women SW 4 22 / 28

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Oct 26 2014)

Chris Knight Men MM 35+ 4 32 / 49

Cyclo X Interlocken (Oct 25 2014)

Lars Lofgren Men SM 4 2 / 47
John Srnec Men SM 4 26 / 47
Timothy Barnes Men MM 45+ 30 / 53
Brian Bouchard Men MM 35+ 4 8 / 65

Cyclo X Valmont (Oct 19 2014)

Matthew Wimmer Men SM 5 25 / 54
Lars Lofgren Men SM 4 5 / 40
Timothy Barnes Men MM 45+ 30 / 52
Mark Piquette Men MM 45+ 49 / 52
Brian Bouchard Men MM 35+ 4 31 / 74
Chris Knight Men MM 35+ 4 60 / 74

Cowboy Cross (Oct 18 2014)

Sarah L hartman Women SW Pro-12 7 / 7

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Oct 15 2014)

Chris Knight Men B-C 29 / 60
Matthew Wimmer Men B-C 40 / 60

Cross of the North Day 3 (Oct 12 2014)

Brian Bouchard Men MM 35+ 4 30 / 33
Joseph P liberatore Men MM 45+ 4 2 / 29

Cross of the North Day 2 (Oct 11 2014)

Mark Piquette Men MM 45+ 26 / 35
Joseph P liberatore Men MM 45+ 4 3 / 39

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Oct 8 2014)

Chris Knight Men A-B 28 / 33
Matthew Wimmer Men B-C 55 / 70

Primalpalooza (Oct 5 2014)

Lars Lofgren Men SM 5 Cat 5 / 46
Sarah L hartman Women SW 4 Cat 13 / 64
Brian Bouchard Men MM 35+ 4 Cat 7 / 71
Chris Knight Men MM 35+ 4 Cat 52 / 71

Cyclo X Flatirons (Sep 28 2014)

Chris Knight Men MM 35+ 28 / 31
Lars Lofgren Men SM 5 1 / 51
Mark Piquette Men MM 45+ 30 / 55
Timothy Barnes Men MM 45+ 46 / 55
Joseph P liberatore Men MM 45+ 48 / 55
Brian Bouchard Men MM 35+ 4 17 / 67
Sarah L hartman Women SW 4 14 / 43
Joseph P liberatore Men MM 45+ 4 5 / 55

GMS CX to Benefit Feeding Many (Sep 27 2014)

John Srnec Men SM 5 3 / 26

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Sep 24 2014)

John Srnec Men C 7 / 94
Matthew Wimmer Men C 53 / 94

Cyclo X Xilinx (Sep 20 2014)

Mark Piquette Men MM 45+ 36 / 61
Timothy Barnes Men MM 45+ 47 / 61
Brian Bouchard Men MM 35+ 4 17 / 67

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Sep 17 2014)

John Srnec Men C 14 / 68

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Brian Bouchard Men SM 5 1 / 32
Mark Piquette Men MM 45+ 38 / 72
Timothy Barnes Men MM 45+ 59 / 72

Kick It Cross (Sep 7 2014)

Brian Bouchard Men SM 5 Cat 17 / 19
Sarah L hartman Women SW 4 Cat 9 / 26
Mark Piquette Men MM 45+ Pro/Cat Open 31 / 41
Joseph P liberatore Men MM 45+ 4 Cat 7 / 45

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)

Mark Piquette Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 67 / 100
Timothy Barnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 81 / 100

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)

Joseph P liberatore Men Non-Championship 45+ 40 / 103
Barry M wiebe Men Non-Championship 45+ 72 / 103

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 1 (Jan 4 2014)

Barry M wiebe Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 9 / 13
Mark Piquette Men Open Masters 45-49 27 / 37
Joseph P liberatore Men Open Masters 45-49 31 / 37

Colorado State Championships Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)

Joseph P liberatore Men SM 45+ 4 7 / 39
Mark Piquette Men SM 45+ 47 / 72

Cyclo X Boulder (Dec 7 2013)

Joseph P liberatore Men SM 45+ 4 6 / 26

Busiest Racers

in last months
Lars Lofgren 34
Henry Walsh 21
Robert Donovan 14
Kira Mullins 14
Raymond “r.j.” Hembrook 14
Ian Giebel 13
Gavin Sanders 13
Kaya Musgrave 12
William Stanford 12
Joseph P liberatore 12
Kai Peterka 11
Brian Bouchard 11
William Baiotto 11
Bert Baiotto 10
Nathan Meyers 10
Gavin Lopez 10
Sienna Phillips 9
Ian Edwards 9
Kate Stanford 9
Mark Piquette 9
Chris Knight 9
Robert Peters 8
Kirsten Hembrook 8
Timothy Barnes 8
Justin Kast 8
Edward Ebright 8
Luke Ozment 8
Collin Hartman 8
Oliver Waldron 8
Tucker Platte 8
Drew Bublitz 8
Jessica Mullins 7
Adam Mote 7
Delaney Meegan 7
Tanner Kast 7
Matthew Wimmer 7
Adriano Lucero 7
Kevin Langan 7
James Mccabe 7
Ryan Campbell 6
Liam Olson 6
Olivia Phillips 6
Braden Meegan 6
Scott Musgrave 6
Ryan Campbell 5
Kaylie Kast 5
Jaxon Ruderman 5
John Srnec 5
Jackson Voss 5
Sarah L hartman 5
George A poggemeyer 5
Sean O'neill 4
Mia Aseltine 4
Ty Anderson 4
Benjamin Zuflacht 4
Evan Turner 4
Ella Kearney 4
Stella Lehman 4
Cooper Mcdonagh 3
Steve Aseltine 3
Jacob Wiebe 3
Collin Agne 3
Ewen North 3
Ethan Dunham 3
George Poggemeyer 3
Grey Ottenstein 2
Barry M wiebe 2
Nathaniel Vacura 2
Matt Diehl 2
Lucy Voss 2
Matt j Anderies 2
Blake Wilkinson 2
Nathan Gangelhoff 2
Tyler Platte 1
Chloe Cook 1
Mick Sanders 1
Ashton Lockhart 1
Robert E massey 1
Andy Wiles 1
Fred Poggemeyer 1
Will Doherty 1
Jay Schrum 1
Ryan Waldron 1