Log In

Team Overview: EXPRESSIVE FIT CYCLE U NORTH

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

2017 Cascade Cross #1 @ Bellingham BMX (Oct 7 2017)

Elle Lee Women A 9 / 9

Cascade Cross Series 2016: Thanks Given'er Day 1 (Dec 10 2016)

Elle Lee Women B 4 / 6

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 20 2016)

Elle Lee Cat. 3 Women 5 / 8

Cascade Cross Series 2016: Cross Border Clash (Nov 5 2016)

Elle Lee Women B 4 / 9

Woolley Cross 2016 (Oct 22 2016)

Elle Lee Women B 9 / 12

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 18 2016)

Elle Lee Cat. 3 Women 12 / 13

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Bandit Worlds (Jan 9 2016)

Elle Lee Women B 4 / 8
Michael Lee Master Men B 40+ 13 / 19
Addison Lee Junior Men 4 / 5

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Thanks Given'er Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Michael Lee Master Men B 40+ 5 / 10

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Thanks Given'er Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Addison Lee Junior Men 7 / 7
Michael Lee Master Men B 10 / 16

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 29 2015)

Michael Lee Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 20 / 25
Addison Lee Junior Boys 10-12 11 / 18

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 8 2015)

Elle Lee Cat. 3 Women 13 / 14
Michael Lee Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 21 / 30
Addison Lee Junior Boys 10-12 2 / 18

Cross Revolution #4 (Oct 25 2015)

Michael Lee Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 27 / 39
Addison Lee Junior Boys 10-12 2 / 26

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 11 2015)

Tyler Ekse Junior Boys 13-14 7 / 8
Michael Lee Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 31 / 38
Addison Lee Junior Boys 10-12 1 / 27

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Bellingham BMX (Oct 10 2015)

Elle Lee Women B 4 / 11
Addison Lee Junior Men 2 / 6

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 4 2015)

Michael Lee Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 24 / 31

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 27 2015)

Michael Lee Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 23 / 28

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Woolley Cross (Sep 26 2015)

Michael Lee Master Men B 40+ 24 / 31

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 13 2015)

Holden Berg Jr Boys 2000/2001 6 / 9

Subaru Woodland Park GP (MFG #6) (Nov 9 2014)

Elle Lee Cat. 3 Women 20 / 25
Addison Lee Junior Boys 2003-2005 11 / 26
Larisa Thomas Beginning Women 5 / 37

SCCA/Starbucks GP (MFG #5) (Nov 2 2014)

Elle Lee Cat. 3 Women 18 / 24
Addison Lee Junior Boys 2003-2005 8 / 32
Larisa Thomas Beginning Women 3 / 30

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Elle Lee Cat. 3 Women 18 / 18
Larisa Thomas Beginning Women 8 / 29
Tyler Ekse Junior Boys 2001-2002 9 / 12

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 12 2014)

Elle Lee Cat. 3 Women 12 / 14
Larisa Thomas Beginning Women 5 / 13
Addison Lee Junior Boys 10-12 1 / 9

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

Elle Lee Cat. 3 Women 18 / 20
Addison Lee Junior Boys 2003-2005 7 / 24
Tyler Ekse Junior Boys 2001-2002 11 / 13

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

Elle Lee Cat. 3 Women 13 / 18
Addison Lee Junior Boys 2003-2005 8 / 26
Tyler Ekse Junior Boys 2001-2002 10 / 12

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Tyler Ekse Junior Boys 10-12 4 / 11

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Elle Lee Cat. 3 Women 27 / 27
Addison Lee Junior Boys 2003-2005 7 / 33
Holden Berg Junior Boys 2001-2002 10 / 13
Tyler Ekse Junior Boys 2001-2002 12 / 13

Busiest Racers

in last months
Elle Lee 16
Addison Lee 13
Michael Lee 10
Tyler Ekse 6
Larisa Thomas 4
Holden Berg 2