Log In

Team Overview: Hagens Berman

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

MFG Cyclocross North 40 (Nov 3 2019)

Duncan Mcintosh Cat 3 Men 12 / 24
Forest Hoag Cat 4 Men 45+ 1 / 45

CXR #4 Frontier (Oct 27 2019)

Brendan Lanctot Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 13 / 28
Forest Hoag Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 2 / 30

MFG Cyclocross Natz Practice (Oct 20 2019)

Duncan Mcintosh Cat 3 Men 12 / 37
Forest Hoag Cat 4 Men 45+ 3 / 55

MAGNUSON PARK CROSS P/B NUUN (Oct 13 2019)

Duncan Mcintosh Cat 3 Men 20 / 36

CXR #3 Sprinker (Oct 6 2019)

Brendan Lanctot Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 34 / 36
Forest Hoag Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 2 / 34

MFG Cyclocross - The Tacko Fall Buffet 2 (Sep 29 2019)

Duncan Mcintosh Cat 3 Men 9 / 23
Brendan Lanctot Cat 4 Men 35+ 22 / 42

CXR #2 N. SeaTac (Sep 22 2019)

Brendan Lanctot Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 24 / 27

CXR #1 Arlington (Sep 15 2019)

Liam Barber Cat. 3 Men 11 / 21
Brendan Lanctot Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 19 / 27
Forest Hoag Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 2 / 28

LAKE SAMMAMISH GP P/B PLANETBOX (Sep 8 2019)

Duncan Mcintosh Elite Master Men 25 / 33
Forest Hoag Cat 4 Men 45+ 21 / 77

CXR #6 ChampagneOfCross (Nov 25 2018)

Leo Miller Cat. 4 Women 12 / 20

Woodland Park (Nov 18 2018)

Pat Miller Cat 3 Men 35+ 34 / 47
Leo Miller Cat 4 Women 23 / 44
Lucas Donigian Cat 4 Men 35+ 57 / 62

CXR #5 GetYourMudOn (Nov 11 2018)

Leo Miller Cat. 4 Women 15 / 21

MFG Cyclocross - North 40 CX (Nov 4 2018)

Leo Miller High School Girls 1 / 2
Pat Miller Cat 3 Men 35+ 26 / 27
Leo Miller Cat 4 Women 17 / 28

CXR #4 CrossOutCancer (Oct 28 2018)

Leo Miller Cat. 4 Women 13 / 18

MFG Cyclocross - Magnuson Park (Oct 14 2018)

Pat Miller Single Speed Men 21 / 56
Leo Miller High School Girls 1 / 3
Ashley Moore Cat 4 Women 8 / 34
Lucas Donigian Cat 4 Men 35+ 42 / 50

CXR #2 CrossAbides (Oct 7 2018)

Leo Miller Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 1 / 3

MFG Cyclocross - Mooca Liets (Sep 30 2018)

Pat Miller Single Speed Men 20 / 46
Leo Miller High School Girls 2 / 2
Kenda Super Elite Master Women 1 / 3
Peter Super Cat 3 Men 35+ 5 / 36
Ashley Moore Cat 4 Women 18 / 28
Rebecca Mellema Cat 3 Women 14 / 21

MFG Cyclocross - Leavenworth CX (Sep 23 2018)

Leo Miller High School Girls 3 / 3
Rebecca Mellema Cat 3 Women 17 / 18

CXR #1 CrossTheFunk (Sep 16 2018)

Leo Miller Junior Girls CX racing age 15-16 2 / 2

MFG Cyclocross - Lake Sammamish (Sep 9 2018)

Pat Miller Single Speed Men 24 / 51
Leo Miller High School Girls 2 / 2
Ashley Moore Cat 4 Women 12 / 26

NWCXCUP Race #4 (Dec 3 2017)

Justin Tornow Men Master 45+ Cat 4 3 / 22

MFG Cyclocross - Woodland (Nov 19 2017)

Justin Tornow Cat 4 Men 45+ 1 / 93
Mason Tornow Jr Boys 2009/20010 21 / 23
Keegan Tornow Jr Boys 2006-2008 23 / 38
Braedan Tornow Jr Boys 2006-2008 29 / 38

CXR #5 WAUGHOP CROSS (Nov 12 2017)

Ashley Moore Cat. 4 Women 1 / 20

MFG #5 - North 40 CX p/b The Athletic (Nov 5 2017)

Mason Tornow Jr Boys 2009/20010 3 / 6
Keegan Tornow Jr Boys 2006-2008 15 / 20
Braedan Tornow Jr Boys 2006-2008 19 / 20
Justin Tornow Cat 4 Men 45+ 6 / 50

CXR #4 CROSS OUT CANCER (Oct 29 2017)

Ashley Moore Cat. 4 Women 2 / 17

CXR #3: Fair Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Justin Tornow Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 6 / 31

MFG #4 - Magnuson CX (Oct 15 2017)

Mason Tornow Jr Boys 2009/20010 9 / 24
Keegan Tornow Jr Boys 2006-2008 27 / 45
Braedan Tornow Jr Boys 2006-2008 33 / 45
Justin Tornow Cat 4 Men 45+ 18 / 87

Crosstoberfest - NWCXCUP Race #1 (Oct 1 2017)

Keegan Tornow Men Junior 10-12 Open 12 / 15

MFG #3 - Tall Tyler CX (Sep 30 2017)

Justin Tornow Cat 4 Men 45+ 22 / 46

MFG #2 - Moor Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Justin Tornow Cat 4 Men 45+ 87 / 95
Keegan Tornow Jr Boys 2006 2008 23 / 40

MFG #1 - Lake Sammamish (Sep 10 2017)

Lauren Miller Jr Girls 20062008 8 / 11
Leo Miller Jr Boys 2004/2005 17 / 18
Justin Tornow Cat 4 Men 45+ 6 / 71

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 27 2016)

Justin Tornow Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 7 / 25

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 20 2016)

Keegan Tornow Junior Boys 10-12 17 / 21
Justin Tornow Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 15 / 28

MFG CX - Woodland Park GP (Nov 13 2016)

Justin Tornow Cat 4 Men 35+ 18 / 71
Theodore Humbert Jr Boys 2005-2007 23 / 44
Olivier Humbert Cat 3 Men 35+ 8 / 62

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 6 2016)

Braedan Tornow Junior Boys 6-9 4 / 12
Keegan Tornow Junior Boys 10-12 20 / 21
Justin Tornow Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 26 / 27

MFG CX - North 40 (Oct 30 2016)

Justin Tornow Cat 4 Men 35+ 20 / 42

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Ashley Moore Cat. 4 Women 14 / 19

MFG CX - Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 16 2016)

Ashley Moore Cat 4 Women 25 / 42
Justin Tornow Cat 4 Men 35+ 19 / 50

Crosstoberfest St. Edwards (Oct 15 2016)

Sarah Anderson Women Cat 4 4 / 9

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Tomas Mcintosh Junior Boys 6-9 1 / 12
Ashley Moore Cat. 4 Women 19 / 24
Milo Mcintosh Junior Boys 10-12 6 / 22
Duncan Mcintosh Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 7 / 36

MFG CX - Katie Blincoe Prestige (Oct 2 2016)

Justin Tornow Cat 4 Men 35+ 19 / 46

MFG CX - Moor Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Justin Tornow Cat 4 Men 35+ 33 / 61

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships 2016 (Sep 5 2016)

Bennett Hu Elite Junior Boys 1 / 2

Sierra Point Repechage (Nov 8 2015)

Owen Gilbert PLC 1 / 16

Missoula Wednesday Night CX Week 6 - Big Sky Brewing (Oct 21 2015)

Meg Fisher Women A 6 / 6

Missoula Wednesday Night CX Week 5 - Ranch Club (Oct 14 2015)

Meg Fisher Women A 6 / 9

Missoula Wednesday Night CX Week 4 - Old Thunder (Oct 7 2015)

Meg Fisher Women A 7 / 8

Missoula Wednesday Night CX Week 3 - Ranch Club (Sep 30 2015)

Meg Fisher Women A 7 / 8

Helena CX (Sep 26 2015)

Megan Fisher Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7

Missoula Wednesday Night CX Week 2 - Old Thunder (Sep 23 2015)

Meg Fisher Women A 8 / 9

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Ryan Whitehead Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 35 / 37

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

Colin Mckenna Cat. 4 Men 69 / 74

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

Rich Mcclung Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 4 / 32

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Richard Mcclung Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 6 / 29

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Rich Mcclung Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 8 / 26

SCX #6: Enumclaw (Dec 15 2013)

Tim Culbertson Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 25 / 40
Richard Mcclung Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 6 / 24

SCX #5: Steilacoom (Dec 1 2013)

Ian Crane Cat. 1/2 Men 4 / 29
Rory Sharkles Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 8 / 8

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Rory Shackles Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35-44 16 / 16
Erik Philipson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 3 / 3

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Nov 17 2013)

Rory Sharkles Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 12 / 14

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Sean Mcgraw Cat. 3 Men 44 / 60
David Karman Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 33 / 36
Erik Philipson Cat. 4 Men 24 / 161

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Sean Mcgraw Cat. 3 Men 30 / 44
Erik Philipson Cat. 4 Men 17 / 109
Leigh Thurgood Cat. 4 Men 23 / 109
David Karman Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 30 / 30

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Erik Philipson Cat. 4 Men 18 / 118
Leigh Thurgood Cat. 4 Men 35 / 118
David Karman Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 24 / 31
Sean Mcgraw Cat. 3 Men 36 / 41

SCX #2 - Tall Chief Golf Course (Oct 13 2013)

Richard Mcclung Cat. 1/2 Men 8 / 24
Tim Culbertson Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 32 / 56

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

Sean Mcgraw Cat. 3 Men 36 / 45
Erik Philipson Cat. 4 Men 19 / 83
Leigh Thurgood Cat. 4 Men 55 / 83

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Mallory Travis Cat. 4 Women 22 / 39
Pettinger Damon Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 21 / 21
Leigh Thurgood Cat. 4 Men 50 / 116
Hamish Hill Cat. 4 Men 92 / 116
Erik Philipson Cat. 4 Men 102 / 116
David Karman Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 30 / 32
Sean Mcgraw Cat. 3 Men 43 / 47

SCX #1: McCollum Park (Sep 22 2013)

Richard Mcclung Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 9 / 20
Rory Sharkles Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 10 / 20

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

David Karman Men 2/3 49 / 61
Chad Richmond Singlespeed Men 14 / 81
David Karman Men 40+ 34 / 65
Mcgraw Sean Men Cat 4/5 32 / 81

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Erik Philipson Cat. 4 Men 41 / 106
Pj Bauser Cat. 3 Men 40 / 55
Sean Mcgraw Cat. 3 Men 41 / 55

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 2 2012)

Chad Richman Men Cat 3 16 / 22
Joseph Wasikowski Men Cat 3 19 / 22

SCX #6 Steilacoom (Nov 18 2012)

Ernest Powers Men 4 18 / 60

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Sean Mcgraw CAT 4 MEN 34 / 121
Brooks Werner CAT 4 MEN 121 / 121
Joe Pettinger CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 18 / 24
Chad Richmond CAT 3 MEN 50 / 55

SCX #5 - Enumclaw (Nov 4 2012)

Ernest Powers Men 4 17 / 68
Mark Rogers Men 4 42 / 68

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Cross Border Clash Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Ian Baldwin Men A 9 / 12

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Oct 28 2012)

Chad Richman Men Cat 3 26 / 39

MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)

Brooks Werner CAT 4 MEN 51 / 66
Sean Mcgraw CAT 4 MEN 63 / 66
Chad Richmond CAT 3 MEN 18 / 36

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

Sean Mcgraw CAT 4 MEN 28 / 91
Matt Weintraub CAT 3 MEN 30 / 40
Mark Rogers CAT 3 MEN 32 / 40
Chad Richmond SINGLE SPEED MEN 57 / 82

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Wooley Cross (Oct 20 2012)

David Kessler Men A 4 / 9
Ian Baldwin Men A 5 / 9

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Chad Richmond CAT 4 MEN 32 / 96
Brooks Werner CAT 4 MEN 43 / 96
Loren Pokorny CAT 4 MEN 55 / 96
Chad Richmond SINGLE SPEED MEN 56 / 82

SCX#2 - Arlington (Sep 30 2012)

Mark Rogers Men 4 30 / 67

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Killer Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Ian Baldwin Men A 6 / 6

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Loren Pokorny CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 25 / 106
Joe Pettinger Cat 1/2 35+ Men 10 / 25
Mark Rogers CAT 3 MEN 38 / 59

SCX #1 - Steilacoom (Sep 16 2012)

Mark Rogers Men 4 41 / 91
Joseph Wasikowski Men 3 29 / 40

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Loren Pokorny CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 31 / 85
David Fette CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 7 / 16
Nick Zylkowski CAT 3 MEN 6 / 48
Mark Rogers CAT 3 MEN 33 / 48
Pj Bauser CAT 3 MEN 35 / 48
Chad Richmond SINGLE SPEED MEN 58 / 86

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Chad Richmond Men 3 14 / 23
Joseph Wasikovoski Men 3 15 / 23
David Karman Master Men 1/2 45+ 5 / 15
Damon Pettinger Master Men 1/2 35+ 16 / 21

Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)

Damon Pettinger Master Men1/2 35+ 12 / 17
Richard Mcclung Master Men1/2 35+ 17 / 17
Chad Richmond Men 3 25 / 31
Matthew Weintraub Men 1/2 18 / 19

Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)

Richard Mcclung Master Men1/2 35+ 6 / 17
Damon Pettinger Master Men1/2 35+ 9 / 17
Joseph Wasikovoski Men 3 19 / 73
Chad Richmond Men 3 39 / 73
Scott Larson Men 3 71 / 73
Lang Reynolds Men 1/2 17 / 21
Matthew Weintraub Men 1/2 19 / 21

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

Zivin, julie Robertson CAT 1/2 WOMEN 8 / 19
Christopher Green SINGLE SPEED MEN 31 / 96
Chad Richmond SINGLE SPEED MEN 60 / 96
David Karman CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 6 / 21
David Fette CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 5 / 13
Lindsay Felker SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 2 / 18
Lang Reynolds CAT 1/2 MEN 22 / 28
Christopher Wingfield CAT 1/2 MEN 25 / 28
Matt Weintraub CAT 1/2 MEN 28 / 28

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Richard Mcclung Master Men1/2 35+ 1 / 21
Damon Pettinger Master Men1/2 35+ 16 / 21
Lang Reynolds Men 1/2 14 / 21
Matthew Weintraub Men 1/2 19 / 21
Lang Reynolds Men 4 4 / 70

Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Christopher Green singlespeed B 5 / 16

MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)

Chad Richmond CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 40 / 46
Chad Richmond SINGLE SPEED MEN 56 / 68
David Karman CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 5 / 12
Nick Zylkowski CAT 3 MEN 17 / 44
Brooks Werner CAT 4 MEN 50 / 77
David Fette CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 9 / 15
Lindsay Felker SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 3 / 15

Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)

Richard Mcclung Master Men1/2 35+ 2 / 16
Damon Pettinger Master Men1/2 35+ 9 / 16
David Karman Master Men1/2 35+ 14 / 16
Matthew Weintraub Men 1/2 15 / 16

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

Chad Richmond CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 46 / 52
Chad Richmond SINGLE SPEED MEN 61 / 81
Nick Zylkowski CAT 3 MEN 21 / 46
David Karman CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 4 / 18
Pj Bauser BEGINNERS - MEN 3 / 26
Brooks Werner CAT 4 MEN 85 / 86

Rolling Thunder - Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Christopher Wingfield Cat 3 Men 7 / 23

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Richard Mcclung Master Men1/2 35+ 1 / 20
Damon Pettinger Master Men1/2 35+ 13 / 20
David Karman Master Men1/2 35+ 14 / 20
Chad Richmond Men 3 30 / 37
Joseph Wasikovoski Men 3 31 / 37
Matthew Weintraub Men 1/2 16 / 16

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Richard Mcclung Master Men1/2 35+ 1 / 32
David Karman Master Men1/2 35+ 8 / 32
Damon Pettinger Master Men1/2 35+ 9 / 32
Scott Larson Men 3 35 / 37
Christopher Wingfield Men 1/2 12 / 28

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

Zivin, julie Robertson CAT 1/2 WOMEN 7 / 14
Christopher Green SINGLE SPEED MEN 28 / 71
Christopher Wingfield CAT 3 MEN 41 / 58
Chad Richmond CAT 3 MEN 46 / 58
David Fette CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 8 / 21
David Karman CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 3 / 19
Brook Nunn CAT 3 WOMEN 11 / 16
Lindsay Felker SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 3 / 12

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

Richard Mcclung Master Men1/2 35+ 2 / 25
David Karman Master Men1/2 35+ 7 / 25
Damon Pettinger Master Men1/2 35+ 11 / 25
Chad Richmond Men 3 37 / 42
Scott Larson Men 3 40 / 42
Kelly Woznicki Women4 27 / 38

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

David Karman CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 5 / 19
Chris Adolf CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 7 / 19
Griffith, beth Lyndon MASTER WOMEN 35+ 1 / 15
Zivin, julie Robertson MASTER WOMEN 35+ 2 / 15
Elizabeth Marzolf MASTER WOMEN 35+ 3 / 15
Lindsay Felker SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 2 / 7

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Lindsay Felker SingleSpeed 64 / 73
Kelly Woznicki Women 3-4 33 / 50
Julie Robertson zivin Women 3-4 35+ 3 / 21
Cameron Charles Men 3 8 / 61
David Karman Men 1-2 30+ 34 / 55

Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Beth Lyndongriffith CAT 1/2 WOMEN 5 / 15
Zivin, julie Robertson CAT 1/2 WOMEN 10 / 15
Nick Zylkowski CAT 3 MEN 11 / 46
Lindsay Felker SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 6 / 8
David Karman CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 5 / 14
Chris Adolf CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 14 / 14
Brook Nunn CAT 3 WOMEN 17 / 19

Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)

Jim Gillette CAT 3 MEN 18 / 44
Christopher Wingfield CAT 3 MEN 21 / 44
Ernest Powers CAT 3 MEN 24 / 44
Alden Kroll CAT 3 MEN 28 / 44
Chad Richmond CAT 3 MEN 31 / 44
Joe Brennan CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 11 / 30
Joe Pettinger CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 19 / 30
Ian Crane Singlespeed Men 5 / 68
Zivin julie Robertson CAT 3 WOMEN 3 / 27
Peter Stocker CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 28 / 37
Brian Marr CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 51 / 117

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

David Karman Men Master 40-44 97 / 155

USGP #7 Masters 35+ (Dec 5 2009)

David Karman Masters 35+ 32 / 98

Seattle Cyclocross - Monroe (Nov 29 2009)

David Karman MstrM 1/2 35+ 10 / 25

Seattle Cyclocross - Sprinkler Park (Nov 8 2009)

David Karman Men 1/2 19 / 23

MFG #5 - King County CX (Oct 31 2009)

David Karman Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 7 / 9

Seattle Cyclocross - Steilacoom (Oct 25 2009)

David Karman MstrM 1/2 35+ 11 / 29

Seattle Cyclocross - Beverly Park (Oct 11 2009)

Peter Stocker MstrMen3 45+ 35 / 35
Chad Richmond Cat 4 GrpA 12 / 30
Brian Maer Cat 4 GrpB 8 / 28
Mark Rogers Cat 4 GrpB 27 / 28
Michael Robertson MstrMen4 35+ 20 / 76

MFG #4 - Cross Clash (Oct 10 2009)

Richard Mcclung Cat 1/2 Men 7 / 21
Brian Walburn Cat 3 Men 8 / 24
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Men 19 / 24
Damon Pettinger Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 5 / 20
Brian Walburn Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 5 / 28
Brook Nunn Cat 4 Women 3 / 12

Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 4 2009)

Richard Mcclung Cat 1/2 Men 14 / 27
David Karman Cat 1/2 Men 27 / 27
Brian Marr Cat 4 Men 34 / 64
Brian Walburn Cat 3 Men 5 / 41
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Men 18 / 41
Michael Prater Cat 3 Men 20 / 41
Scott Alexander Cat 3 Men 22 / 41
Andrew Erickson Cat 3 Men 23 / 41
Brooks Werner Cat 3 Men 27 / 41
Ernest Powers Cat 3 Men 29 / 41
Elizabeth Marzolf Cat 1/2 Women 6 / 8
Brian Walburn Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 2 / 47
David Fette Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 34 / 43

North Seatac Park (Oct 3 2009)

Julie Robertston Cat 3 Wm 8 / 8
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Men 9 / 16

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 27 2009)

Ernest Powers Cat 4A 4 / 32
Chad Richmond Cat 4A 10 / 32
Beth Lyndon-griffith Women 1/2 3 / 10
Mark Rogers MstrMen4 35+ 66 / 94
Michael Robertson MstrMen4 35+ 82 / 94
Elizabeth Marzolf Women 3 1 / 18
Julie Robertson Women 3 6 / 18

Rad Racing GP (Sep 20 2009)

Elizabeth Marzolf CAT 3 WOMEN 1 / 14

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)

David Karman Masters 30+ 1/2 16 / 74
Nathan Bannerman Elite Men 28 / 70
Sam Johnson Men 3 70 / 80
J.d. Fette Men 3 72 / 80

MFG Cross Race #1 (Sep 13 2009)

Damon Pettinger CAT 1 / 2 MASTER MEN 35+ 9 / 18
David Fette CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 18 / 25
Beth Lyndon-griffit CAT 1 / 2 WOMEN 10 / 10
Alan Adams CAT 3 MEN 15 / 38
Alden Kroll CAT 3 MEN 17 / 38
Ernest Powers CAT 3 MEN 23 / 38
Joseph Wasikowski CAT 3 MEN 24 / 38
Michael Prater CAT 3 MEN 26 / 38
J.d. Fette CAT 3 MEN 32 / 38
Brian Walburn CAT 3 MEN 36 / 38
Brian Walburn CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 40 / 46
Andrew Erickson CAT 4 MEN 9 / 56
Brian Marr CAT 4 MEN 47 / 56
Hyen Lee CAT 4 MEN 48 / 56
Richard Mcclung CAT 1 / 2 MEN 9 / 29

Pain on the Peak (Sep 12 2009)

Ryan Tilley Men C 36 / 42

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2009)

Brooks Werner Men3 22 / 31
Beth Lyndon-griffith Women1/2 5 / 6

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Sprinker Recreation Center (Nov 30 2008)

Michael Prater Cat 3 Men 24 / 43
Beth Lyndon-griffith Women 1/2 3 / 10

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Monroe Fairgrounds (Nov 23 2008)

Alden Kroll Cat 4 Men 13 / 74
Michael Prater Cat 3 Men 34 / 51
Beth Landon-griffith Women 1/2 2 / 7

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Chris Parrish Cat 1/2 Men 5 / 16
Alden Kroll Cat 4 Men 4 / 38
Joe Brennan Cat 3 Men 15 / 26
Michael Prater Cat 3 Men 17 / 26
Beth Landon-griffith Women1/2 1 / 2

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Bremerton Fairgrounds (Nov 9 2008)

Alden Kroll Cat 4 Men 6 / 62
Joe Brennan Cat 3 Men 7 / 51
Alan Adams Cat 3 Men 32 / 51
Michael Prater Cat 3 Men 40 / 51
Beth Landon-griffith Women1/2 1 / 6

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Donida Farms (Nov 2 2008)

Alden Kroll Cat 4 Men 11 / 70
Alan Adams Cat 3 Men 23 / 67
Ernest Powers Cat 3 Men 59 / 67
Michael Prater Cat 3 Men 67 / 67
Beth Landon-griffith Women 1/2 4 / 7

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Ft. Steilacoom (Oct 26 2008)

Alden Kroll Cat 4 Men 11 / 97
Joe Brennan Cat 3 Men 12 / 66
Alan Adams Cat 3 Men 24 / 66
Ernest Powers Cat 3 Men 32 / 66
Joseph Wasikowski Cat 3 Men 43 / 66
Michael Prater Cat 3 Men 50 / 66

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 19 2008)

Daniel Neyens Cat 1/2 Men 14 / 25
Alden Kroll Cat 4 Men 9 / 94
Hyun Lee Cat 4 Men 76 / 94
Joe Brennan Cat 3 Men 18 / 59
Alan Adams Cat 3 Men 34 / 59
Ernest Powers Cat 3 Men 54 / 59
James Gillette Master 3Men 35+ 24 / 54

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 12 2008)

Ernest Powers Cat 3 Men 34 / 57
Michael Prater Cat 3 Men 54 / 57
Alden Kroll Cat 4 Men 16 / 91

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 28 2008)

Alden Kroll Cat 4 Men 38 / 115
Yonathan Nuta Cat 4 Men 111 / 115
Alan Adams Cat 3 Men 20 / 68
Joseph Wasikowski Cat 3 Men 43 / 68
Ernest Powers Cat 3 Men 53 / 68
Michael Prater Cat 3 Men 68 / 68
Beth Landon-griffith Women 1/2 4 / 11

Rad Racing GP - UCI (Sep 21 2008)

Chris Parrish Elite Men 28 / 36

Rad Racing GP (Sep 21 2008)

Alex Brockway Junior Men 17-18 11 / 11
Alan Adams Cat 3 Men 24 / 48

Star-Crossed (NACT#1) (Sep 20 2008)

Richard Mcclung Masters Men 1-2 5 / 73

16th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 5 2006)

Jonny Sundt Category: Elite Men 50 5 / 44

Wissahickon Cross UCI C2- 2006 MAC Series Race #2 (Oct 22 2006)

Jonny Sundt Category: Elite Men 71 20 / 71

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Schmitt Damian Category: Elite Men 1 57 / 92

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Schmitt Damian Category: Elite Men 70 / 92

Busiest Racers

in last months
David Karman 21
Chad Richmond 19
Justin Tornow 16
Leo Miller 13
Richard Mcclung 11
Sean Mcgraw 9
Damon Pettinger 8
Ashley Moore 8
Keegan Tornow 7
Erik Philipson 7
Mark Rogers 6
Lindsay Felker 6
Duncan Mcintosh 6
Forest Hoag 6
Meg Fisher 5
Brendan Lanctot 5
Pat Miller 5
Matthew Weintraub 5
Christopher Wingfield 5
Brooks Werner 5
David Fette 4
Zivin, julie Robertson 4
Nick Zylkowski 4
Lang Reynolds 4
Leigh Thurgood 4
Braedan Tornow 4
Mason Tornow 3
Rory Sharkles 3
Pj Bauser 3
Joseph Wasikovoski 3
Ian Baldwin 3
Loren Pokorny 3
Joe Pettinger 3
Ernest Powers 3
Scott Larson 3
Christopher Green 3
Joseph Wasikowski 2
Ian Crane 2
Chris Adolf 2
Kelly Woznicki 2
Matt Weintraub 2
Brook Nunn 2
Rich Mcclung 2
Chad Richman 2
Tim Culbertson 2
Rebecca Mellema 2
Lucas Donigian 2
Liam Barber 1
Bennett Hu 1
Owen Gilbert 1
Hamish Hill 1
Tomas Mcintosh 1
Megan Fisher 1
Colin Mckenna 1
Theodore Humbert 1
Peter Super 1
Mallory Travis 1
Kenda Super 1
Mcgraw Sean 1
Sarah Anderson 1
Milo Mcintosh 1
Ryan Whitehead 1
Lauren Miller 1
Griffith, beth Lyndon 1
Beth Lyndongriffith 1
Jim Gillette 1
Zivin julie Robertson 1
Pettinger Damon 1
Julie Robertson zivin 1
Brian Marr 1
Elizabeth Marzolf 1
Cameron Charles 1
David Kessler 1
Rory Shackles 1
Olivier Humbert 1
Peter Stocker 1
Joe Brennan 1
Alden Kroll 1