Log In

Team Overview: TACO TIME NW

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 14 2019)

Marty Sparks Men Single Speed 131 / 135

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 12 2019)

Justin Heinen Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 42 / 71
Todd Tourville Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 45 / 48

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 10 2019)

Trevor Hall Men NonChamp Masters 50+ 48 / 69
Adam Wujick Men NonChamp Masters 40-49 28 / 52

Lutherwood Cross (Nov 30 2019)

Frederick Vandiver Men Single Speed 24 / 24
Adam Wujick Master Men B 40+ 3 / 26
Frederick Vandiver Super Men Masters 50+ 11 / 17

CXR #6 North SeaTac Park (Nov 24 2019)

Trevor Hall Master Men 60+ 4 / 10
Adam Wujick Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 5 / 20
Mike Rolcik Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 6 / 20
D Parsons Single Speed Men 31 / 35
Marty Sparks Single Speed Men 33 / 35
Todd Tourville Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 17 / 20

MFG Woodland Park (Nov 17 2019)

D Parsons Men 50+ 25 / 28
Mike Rolcik Cat 3 Men 45+ 11 / 35
Adam Wujick Cat 3 Men 45+ 15 / 35
Todd Tourville Cat 3 Men 35+ 24 / 49
Trevor Hall Men 60+ 4 / 26
Ben Di qual Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 6 / 32
Ted Buchanan Cat 4 Men 45+ 10 / 74
Joseph Thomas Cat 4 Men 45+ 32 / 74
Spencer Jackson Cat 4 Men 45+ 56 / 74
Darren Jeung Cat 4 Men 45+ 63 / 74
Luke Goodrich Cat 4 Men 35+ 30 / 57

CXR #5 Enumclaw (Nov 10 2019)

D Parsons Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 12 / 16
Trevor Hall Master Men (of any category) CX racing age 60+ 3 / 10
Adam Wujick Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 9 / 16
John Buwalda Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 14 / 25
Ben Di qual Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 17 / 25
Spencer Jackson Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 11 / 21

MFG Cyclocross North 40 (Nov 3 2019)

Mike Rolcik Cat 3 Men 45+ 10 / 29
Adam Wujick Cat 3 Men 45+ 12 / 29
Todd Tourville Cat 3 Men 35+ 16 / 20
Trevor Hall Men 60+ 4 / 13
Ben Di qual Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 4 / 20
Joseph Thomas Cat 4 Men 45+ 20 / 45
Spencer Jackson Cat 4 Men 45+ 31 / 45
Simon Dearsley Cat 4 Men 35+ 5 / 35
Ryan Havill Cat 4 Men 6 / 21

CXR #4 Frontier (Oct 27 2019)

Michael Mcguffin Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 12 / 14
Mike Rolcik Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 7 / 23
Adam Wujick Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 9 / 23
Mykenna Ikehara Cat. 3 Men 7 / 14
D Parsons Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 29 / 35
Ben Di qual Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 16 / 28
Joseph Thomas Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 11 / 30
Spencer Jackson Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 24 / 30

CXR #4 Frontier (Oct 27 2019)

Michael Mcguffin Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 12 / 14
Mike Rolcik Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 7 / 23
Adam Wujick Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 9 / 23
Mykenna Ikehara Cat. 3 Men 7 / 14
D Parsons Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 29 / 35
Ben Di qual Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 16 / 28
Joseph Thomas Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 11 / 30
Spencer Jackson Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 24 / 30

Deschutes River CX Day 1 (Oct 26 2019)

Rodney Brandon Wave 6 47 / 60
Trevor Hall Wave 6 54 / 60

MFG Cyclocross Natz Practice (Oct 20 2019)

Adam Wujick Cat 3 Men 45+ 11 / 35
Mike Rolcik Cat 3 Men 45+ 16 / 35
Todd Tourville Cat 3 Men 35+ 18 / 31
Trevor Hall Men 60+ 5 / 28
Joseph Thomas Cat 4 Men 45+ 23 / 55
Michael Mcguffin Men 55+ Open 18 / 29

Woolley Cross (Oct 19 2019)

Mykenna Ikehara Men B 9 / 24
Michael Mullen Master Men C (40+) 13 / 13

MAGNUSON PARK CROSS P/B NUUN (Oct 13 2019)

D Parsons Single Speed Men 45 / 63
Marty Sparks Single Speed Men 56 / 63
Mike Rolcik Cat 3 Men 45+ 11 / 35
Adam Wujick Cat 3 Men 45+ 12 / 35
Daniel Liberator Cat 3 Men 45+ 17 / 35
Todd Tourville Cat 3 Men 35+ 14 / 26
Ben Di qual Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 6 / 27
Joseph Thomas Cat 4 Men 45+ 18 / 78
Peter Mayer Cat 4 Men 45+ 74 / 78
Michael Mullen Cat 4 Men 45+ 75 / 78
Simon Dearsley Cat 4 Men 35+ 7 / 51
Luke Goodrich Cat 4 Men 35+ 32 / 51

CXR #3 Sprinker (Oct 6 2019)

Mike Rolcik Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 4 / 22
Adam Wujick Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 10 / 22
Daniel Liberator Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 16 / 22
Erik Olson Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 1 / 12
D Parsons Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 11 / 12
Trevor Hall Master Men (of any category) CX racing age 60+ 1 / 17
D Parsons Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 36 / 48
Marty Sparks Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 41 / 48
Ben Di qual Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 25 / 36
Pete Mayer Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 10 / 12
Joseph Thomas Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 6 / 34

Missoula Wednesday Night Cyclocross Week 2 - Old Thunder (Oct 2 2019)

Erik Olson Master Men 50+ 5 / 11

MFG Cyclocross - The Tacko Fall Buffet 2 (Sep 29 2019)

Mike Rolcik Cat 3 Men 45+ 7 / 31
Adam Wujick Cat 3 Men 45+ 13 / 31
Todd Tourville Cat 3 Men 35+ 10 / 19
Trevor Hall Men 60+ 3 / 19
Ben Di qual Clydesdale 200lbs + 4 / 17
Joseph Thomas Cat 4 Men 45+ 22 / 45
Michael Mcguffin Men 55+ 15 / 24
Luke Goodrich Cat 4 Men 35+ 18 / 42

CXR #2 N. SeaTac (Sep 22 2019)

Mike Rolcik Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 1 / 18
Adam Wujick Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 6 / 18
Erik Olson Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 3 / 12
Trevor Hall Master Men (of any category) CX racing age 60+ 2 / 13
Marty Sparks Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 44 / 48
Ben Di qual Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 15 / 27
Joseph Thomas Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 8 / 39
Pete Mayer Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 6 / 8

Bavarian CX Day 2 (Sep 22 2019)

Arthur Brummett Wave 1 31 / 36

Bavarian CX Day 1 (Sep 21 2019)

Arthur Brummett Wave 1 25 / 45
Peter Mayer Wave 1 38 / 45

CXR #1 Arlington (Sep 15 2019)

Erik Olson Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 3 / 13
Adam Wujick Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 7 / 18
Trevor Hall Master Men (of any category) CX racing age 60+ 3 / 9
Todd Tourville Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 13 / 18
Ben Di qual Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 22 / 27
Vincenzo Tomassi Beginner Men 10 / 13
Joseph Thomas Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 9 / 28
Pete Mayer Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 7 / 8

LAKE SAMMAMISH GP P/B PLANETBOX (Sep 8 2019)

Peter m Mayer Men 50+ 30 / 31
Mike Rolcik Cat 3 Men 45+ 7 / 37
Adam Wujick Cat 3 Men 45+ 19 / 37
D Parsons Cat 3 Men 45+ 32 / 37
John Buwalda Cat 3 Men 35+ 20 / 30
Ben Di qual Cat 3 Men 35+ 27 / 30
Trevor Hall Men 60+ 3 / 17
Joseph Thomas Cat 4 Men 45+ 16 / 77
Frederick Vandiver Cat 4 Men 45+ 43 / 77
Peter Mayer Cat 4 Men 45+ 74 / 77
Erik Olson Men 55+ 4 / 25
Michael Mcguffin Men 55+ 18 / 25

Bandit Cross (Jan 5 2019)

Mike Rolcik Master Men B (40+) 1 / 22
Adam Wujick Master Men B (40+) 6 / 22

Camp Lutherwood (Dec 8 2018)

Daniel Truong Men B 4 / 16
Mykenna Ikehara Men B 7 / 16

WSBA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2018)

Daniel Liberator Cat 3 Men 40+ 10 / 13
David Stanton Men 60+ 8 / 15

CXR #6 ChampagneOfCross (Nov 25 2018)

Mike Rolcik Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 5 / 20
Erik Olson Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 9 / 20
Mykenna Ikehara Cat. 3 Men 15 / 18
Daniel Liberator Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 13 / 19
David. Patsons Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 38 / 47
Frederick Vandiver Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 7 / 13
Watson Sallay Cat. 4 Men 10 / 21

Delta Tech Industrial Park (Nov 24 2018)

Daniel Truong Men B 4 / 22

Woodland Park (Nov 18 2018)

Joe Martin Men 50+ 14 / 27
Trevorj Hall Men 50+ 19 / 27
Mike Rolcik Cat 3 Men 45+ 6 / 38
Erik Olson Cat 3 Men 45+ 9 / 38
D Parsons Cat 3 Men 45+ 33 / 38
Trevor Hall Men 55+ 7 / 31
Frederick Vandiver Men 55+ 14 / 31
Todd Tourville Cat 4 Men 35+ 11 / 62
Watson Sallay Cat 4 Men 52 / 78

CXR #5 GetYourMudOn (Nov 11 2018)

Trevor Hall Cat 3 Master Men CX 55+ 8 / 14
Erik Olson Cat 3 Master Men CX 45+ 11 / 23
Michael Mcguffin Cat 3 Master Men CX 45+ 17 / 23
Joe Martin Cat 3 Master Men CX 35+ 12 / 18
Ben Di qual Clydesdales 5 / 14
Frederick Vandiver Cat 4 Master Men CX 55+ 3 / 12

NW CX Cup #4 Broadmark Cyclocross Cup (Nov 10 2018)

D Parsons Men Open 3/Men SS 21 / 22

MFG Cyclocross - North 40 CX (Nov 4 2018)

David j Parsons Single Speed Men 49 / 56
Trevorj Hall Men 50+ 15 / 19
Erik Olson Cat 3 Men 45+ 8 / 25
Daniel Liberator Cat 3 Men 45+ 9 / 25
Ben Di qual Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 13 / 18
Darren Jeung Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 / 48
Trevor Hall Men 55+ 7 / 25
Frederick Vandiver Men 55+ 14 / 25
Todd Tourville Cat 4 Men 35+ 10 / 35

CXR #4 CrossOutCancer (Oct 28 2018)

Trevor Hall Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 6 / 10
D Parsons Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 8 / 10
Mike Rolcik Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 12 / 21
Daniel Liberator Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 16 / 21
Ben Di qual Clydesdales 3 / 15
Frederick Vandiver Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 5 / 13
Watson Sallay Cat. 4 Men 12 / 20
Todd Tourville Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 6 / 20
Michael Mullen Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 19 / 20

Woolley Cross (Oct 27 2018)

Mykenna Ikehara Men B 6 / 18
Joe Martin Super Men (50+) 2 / 20

CXR #3 DudeItsCross (Oct 21 2018)

Erik Olson Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 7 / 22
Mike Rolcik Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 6 / 22
Joe Martin Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 16 / 22
Daniel Liberator Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 17 / 22
Mykenna Ikehara Cat. 3 Men 11 / 19
Frederick Vandiver Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 5 / 20
Michael Mullen Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 27 / 30
Ben Di qual Clydesdales 5 / 19
Todd Tourville Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 11 / 28

Deschutes River CX (Oct 20 2018)

Michael Mullen Cat 4/5 Master Men 35+ 2 / 2

MFG Cyclocross - Magnuson Park (Oct 14 2018)

Mike Rolcik Cat 3 Men 45+ 8 / 38
Erik Olson Cat 3 Men 45+ 18 / 38
Ben Di qual Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 4 / 26
Greg Gibson Cat 4 Men 45+ 1 / 72
Frederick Vandiver Cat 4 Men 45+ 32 / 72
Darren Jeung Cat 4 Men 45+ 60 / 72
Todd Tourville Cat 4 Men 35+ 13 / 50

Bellingham BMX (Oct 13 2018)

Mykenna Ikehara Men B 6 / 17

CXR #2 CrossAbides (Oct 7 2018)

Erik Olson Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 19 / 33
Mike Rolcik Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 6 / 32
Mykenna Ikehara Cat. 3 Men 19 / 26
Michael Mullen Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 32 / 34
Ben Di qual Clydesdales 3 / 19
Todd Tourville Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 7 / 32
Watson Sallay Cat. 4 Men 21 / 25

MFG Cyclocross - Mooca Liets (Sep 30 2018)

Marty Sparks Single Speed Men 43 / 46
Trevorj Hall Men 50+ 11 / 26
Mike Rolcik Cat 3 Men 45+ 5 / 36
Erik Olson Cat 3 Men 45+ 17 / 36
Dave Stanton Men 60+ 7 / 21
Jim Wright Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 17 / 23
Jeffrey Coopersmith Cat 4 Men 45+ 43 / 51
Frederick Vandiver Beginner Men 11 / 27
Trevor Hall Men 55+ 4 / 19
Todd Tourville Cat 4 Men 35+ 5 / 36
John Buwalda Cat 4 Men 35+ 17 / 36

MFG Cyclocross - Leavenworth CX (Sep 23 2018)

Marty Sparks Single Speed Men 34 / 36
Mike Rolcik Cat 3 Men 45+ 2 / 24
Erik Olson Cat 3 Men 45+ 17 / 24
Todd Tourville Cat 4 Men 35+ 3 / 14

NWCX Cup #2 - Ski Hill CX (Sep 22 2018)

Justin Laford Men 35+ Cat 4 8 / 11

CXR #1 CrossTheFunk (Sep 16 2018)

Trevor Hall Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 3 / 14
Mike Rolcik Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 7 / 23
Watson Sallay Cat. 4 Men 23 / 26

Washington Women of Cross (Sep 15 2018)

Justin Laford MEN 4 / 7
James Wright MEN 6 / 7

MFG Cyclocross - Lake Sammamish (Sep 9 2018)

Trevorj Hall Men 50+ 9 / 21
Mike Rolcik Cat 3 Men 45+ 4 / 38
Erik Olson Cat 3 Men 45+ 9 / 38
Daniel Liberator Cat 3 Men 45+ 17 / 38
Todd Tourville Cat 3 Men 35+ 22 / 38
Dave Stanton Men 60+ 5 / 15
Adam Wujick Cat 4 Men 45+ 13 / 70
Trevor Hall Men 55+ 6 / 19

NWCXCUP Race #5 (Dec 10 2017)

Peter Mayer Open Master 55+ Men 7 / 8

Cascade Cross #5: Camp Lutherwood (Dec 3 2017)

Mykenna Ikehara Men B 9 / 18

NWCXCUP Race #4 (Dec 3 2017)

D Parsons Men Master 45+ Cat 3 24 / 25

CXR #6 STEP UP YOUR CROSS (Nov 26 2017)

Dave Stanton Cat 3 Master Men age 55+ 7 / 7
Joseph Thomas Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 2 / 29
Adam Wujick Cat 4 Master Men age 35+ 6 / 24
Daniel Liberator Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 15 / 20
Joe Martin Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 17 / 20
Rodney Brandon Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 18 / 24
Trevor Hall Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 19 / 24
Sage Vann Clydesdales 16 / 17

MFG Cyclocross - Woodland (Nov 19 2017)

Sage Vann Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 8 / 32
Joseph Thomas Cat 4 Men 45+ 13 / 93
Darren Jeung Cat 4 Men 45+ 57 / 93
Joe Martin Cat 3 Men 45+ 15 / 66
Daniel Liberator Cat 3 Men 45+ 19 / 66
Trevor Hall Men 55+ 3 / 29
Heikki Heinaro Men 55+ 13 / 29
Dave Stanton Men 55+ 14 / 29
Adam Wujick Cat 4 Men 35+ 8 / 56
Ben Di qual Cat 4 Men 35+ 24 / 56
Watson Sallay Cat 4 Men 55 / 76

Cascade Cross #4: Delta Tech (Nov 18 2017)

Mykenna Ikehara Men B 5 / 21

CXR #5 WAUGHOP CROSS (Nov 12 2017)

Dave Stanton Cat 3 Master Men age 55+ 7 / 7
Joseph Thomas Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 5 / 35
Adam Wujick Cat 4 Master Men age 35+ 4 / 21
Joe Martin Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 8 / 22
Daniel Liberator Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 11 / 22
Mike Rolcik Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 15 / 22

MFG #5 - North 40 CX p/b The Athletic (Nov 5 2017)

Mike Rolcik Cat 3 Men 45+ 13 / 33
Joe Martin Cat 3 Men 45+ 18 / 33
Joseph Thomas Cat 4 Men 45+ 9 / 50
Darren Jeung Cat 4 Men 45+ 32 / 50
Rodney Brandon Men 55+ 1 / 11
Adam Wujick Cat 4 Men 35+ 7 / 30

Cascade Cross 3: Hannegan Speedway (Nov 4 2017)

Daniel Liberator Master Men B 40+ 12 / 17

CXR #4 CROSS OUT CANCER (Oct 29 2017)

Dave Stanton Cat 3 Master Men age 55+ 8 / 9
Joseph Thomas Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 1 / 36
Adam Wujick Cat 4 Master Men age 35+ 4 / 34
Mike Rolcik Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 5 / 26
Joe Martin Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 13 / 26
Rodney Brandon Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 18 / 18
Sage Vann Clydesdales 2 / 18

CXR #3: Fair Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Dave Stanton Cat 3 Master Men age 55+ 7 / 8
D Parsons Cat 3 Master Men age 55+ 8 / 8
Joseph Thomas Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 1 / 31
Adam Wujick Cat 4 Master Men age 35+ 12 / 25
Joe Martin Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 12 / 22
Daniel Liberator Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 19 / 22
Mykenna Ikehara Cat. 3 Men 10 / 14

Cascade Cross 2: Wooley Cross (Oct 21 2017)

Mykenna Ikehara Men B 5 / 19

MFG #4 - Magnuson CX (Oct 15 2017)

Emelia Di qual Jr Girls 2006-2008 13 / 18
Ruben Sparks Jr Boys 2004/2005 11 / 11
Mike Rolcik Cat 3 Men 45+ 5 / 55
Joe Martin Cat 3 Men 45+ 19 / 55
Erik Olson Cat 3 Men 45+ 30 / 55
D Parsons Cat 3 Men 45+ 51 / 55
Joseph Thomas Cat 4 Men 45+ 8 / 87
Darren Jeung Cat 4 Men 45+ 54 / 87
Rodney Brandon Men 55+ 1 / 23
Peter Mayer Men 55+ 22 / 23
Adam Wujick Cat 4 Men 35+ 18 / 52
Ben Di qual Cat 4 Men 35+ 38 / 52
David J parsons Single Speed Men 50 / 66
Marty Sparks Single Speed Men 54 / 66

CXR #2 ICE YOUR CROSS (Oct 8 2017)

Dave Stanton Cat 3 Master Men age 55+ 10 / 10
Natalie Wujick Junior Girls age 6-9 6 / 9
Joseph Thomas Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 3 / 45
Adam Wujick Cat 4 Master Men age 35+ 14 / 30
Mike Rolcik Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 4 / 26
Joe Martin Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 14 / 26
Daniel Liberator Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 18 / 26
Rodney Brandon Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 19 / 27
Mykenna Ikehara Cat. 3 Men 22 / 24

2017 Cascade Cross #1 @ Bellingham BMX (Oct 7 2017)

Mykenna Ikehara Men B 10 / 28

Crosstoberfest - NWCXCUP Race #1 (Oct 1 2017)

Darryl Strasser Men Single Speed 23 / 27

MFG #3 - Tall Tyler CX (Sep 30 2017)

Trevor Hall Men 55+ 2 / 17
Rodney Brandon Men 55+ 6 / 17
Peter Mayer Men 55+ 17 / 17
Adam Wujick Cat 4 Men 35+ 12 / 37
Ben Di qual Cat 4 Men 35+ 30 / 37
Joseph Thomas Cat 4 Men 45+ 17 / 46
Joe Martin Cat 3 Men 45+ 16 / 40

MFG #2 - Moor Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Neal Karlinsky Cat 4 Men 45+ 64 / 95
D Parsons Cat 3 Men 45+ 57 / 62
Todd Tourville Cat 3 Men 35+ 28 / 39
Emelia Di qual Jr Girls 2006 2008 18 / 18
Ruben Sparks Jr Boys 2004/2005 16 / 19
Marty Sparks Single Speed Men 45 / 48
Trevor Hall Men 55+ 2 / 24
Peter Mayer Men 55+ 4 / 24
Heikki Heinaro Men 55+ 12 / 24
Paul Dinger Men 55+ 19 / 24
Dave Stanton Men 55+ 21 / 24
Ben Di qual Cat 4 Men 35+ 6 / 54
Adam Wujick Cat 4 Men 35+ 34 / 54

CXR #1 FLY-IN FOR CROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Trevor Hall Cat 3 Master Men age 55+ 2 / 10
Paul Dinger Cat 3 Master Men age 55+ 6 / 10
Dave Stanton Cat 3 Master Men age 55+ 9 / 10
Dennis Thornton-wiatt Cat 3 Master Men age 55+ 10 / 10
Peter Mayer Cat 4 Master Men age 55+ 8 / 9
Joseph Thomas Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 2 / 39
Adam Wujick Cat 4 Master Men age 35+ 9 / 32
Mike Rolcik Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 6 / 29
Joe Martin Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 15 / 29
Daniel Liberator Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 17 / 29

MFG #1 - Lake Sammamish (Sep 10 2017)

Mike Rolcik Cat 3 Men 45+ 3 / 62
Chad Olson Cat 3 Men 45+ 23 / 62
Daniel Liberator Cat 3 Men 45+ 30 / 62
Todd Tourville Cat 3 Men 35+ 27 / 41
Joseph Thomas Cat 4 Men 45+ 2 / 71
Trevor Hall Men 55+ 3 / 21
Paul Dinger Men 55+ 11 / 21
Dave Stanton Men 55+ 18 / 21
Adam Wujick Cat 4 Men 35+ 10 / 55
Sage Vann Cat 4 Men 35+ 39 / 55
James Matson Cat 4 Men 35+ 53 / 55

Labor Day CX Championships @ JBLM (Sep 4 2017)

Darren Jeung Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 15 / 24
Adam Wujick Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 8 / 19

WWCX Cyclocross Festival (Aug 26 2017)

Trevor Hall Men 4/5 5 / 21

Fort Steilacoom CX (Dec 3 2016)

Paul Dinger Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 11 / 15
Chris Soelling Men Open Master 60+ 4 / 6
Chris Soelling Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 13 / 13

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 27 2016)

Trevor Hall Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 10 / 10
Darren Jeung Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 27 / 28
Marty Sparks Single Speed Men 41 / 55
Erik Olson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 6 / 38
Paul Dinger Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 38 / 38

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 20 2016)

Trevor Hall Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 3 / 12
Chris Mahan Single Speed Men 38 / 43
Erik Olson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 11 / 33
Michael Mcguffin Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 13 / 33
Mike Rolcik Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 32 / 33

MFG CX - Woodland Park GP (Nov 13 2016)

Trevor Hall Men 55+ 4 / 25
Adam Loving Cat 4 Men 35+ 35 / 71
Marty Sparks Single Speed Men 80 / 110
Erik Olson Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 24 / 36
Joseph Thomas Cat 4 Men 45+ 78 / 107
Darren Jeung Cat 4 Men 45+ 93 / 107
Mike Rolcik Cat 3 Men 45+ 13 / 70
Michael Mcguffin Cat 3 Men 45+ 22 / 70
Daniel Liberator Cat 3 Men 35+ 22 / 62

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 6 2016)

Trevor Hall Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 3 / 11
Darren Jeung Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 26 / 41
Chris Mahan Single Speed Men 23 / 36
Marty Sparks Single Speed Men 32 / 36
Christopher Soelling Master Men 60+ 14 / 18
Paul Dinger Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 18 / 34
Joe Martin Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 19 / 26
Erik Olson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 25 / 26

Deschutes River CX NWCXX (Nov 5 2016)

Neal Karlinsky Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 7 / 7

MFG CX - North 40 (Oct 30 2016)

Chris Soelling Men 60+ 10 / 18
Darren Jeung Cat 4 Men 45+ 32 / 65
Mike Rolcik Cat 3 Men 45+ 9 / 53
Michael Mcguffin Cat 3 Men 45+ 34 / 53
Trevor Hall Men 55+ 5 / 21

CXing Out Cancer (Oct 29 2016)

Trevor Hall Masters Men 55+ 3 / 10
Neal Karlinsky Cat 4 Masters Men 45+ 12 / 14
Erik Olson Cat 3 Masters Men 45+ 1 / 14
Trevor Hall Cat 3 Masters Men 45+ 7 / 14
Joe Martin Cat 1/2 Masters Men 45+ 5 / 5

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Trevor Hall Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 6 / 18
Chris Mahan Single Speed Men 32 / 49
Christopher Soelling Master Men 60+ 13 / 16
Joe Martin Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 29 / 29

MFG CX - Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 16 2016)

Mike Rolcik Cat 3 Men 45+ 14 / 59
Michael Mcguffin Cat 3 Men 45+ 47 / 59
Chris Soelling Men 60+ 11 / 22
Darren Jeung Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 / 87
Trevor Hall Men 55+ 4 / 16
Peter Snoblin Cat 4 Men 60 / 84
Darryl Strasser Single Speed Men 54 / 95
Erik Olson Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 22 / 26

Crosstoberfest St. Edwards (Oct 15 2016)

Darryl Strasser Men Single Speed 19 / 26
Trevor Hall Men Cat 3 55+ 6 / 8
Erik Olson Men Cat 3 45+ 11 / 18

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Chris Mahan Single Speed Men 23 / 44
Marty Sparks Single Speed Men 36 / 44
Christopher Soelling Master Men 60+ 15 / 17
Mike Rolcik Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 6 / 36
Michael Mcguffin Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 35 / 36
Joe Martin Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 24 / 27

MFG CX - Katie Blincoe Prestige (Oct 2 2016)

Erik Olson Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 22 / 23
Mike Rolcik Cat 3 Men 45+ 8 / 57
Paul Dinger Cat 3 Men 45+ 34 / 57
Daniel Liberator Cat 3 Men 35+ 22 / 46
Trevor Hall Men 55+ 5 / 16

MFG CX - Moor Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Erik Olson Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 20 / 25
Mike Rolcik Cat 3 Men 45+ 6 / 63
Trevor Hall Men 55+ 5 / 22

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 18 2016)

Daniel Liberator Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 12 / 29
Peter Snoblin Cat. 4 Men 32 / 42
Chris Mahan Single Speed Men 17 / 48
Mike Rolcik Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 22 / 40
Joe Martin Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 15 / 22

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 11 2016)

Erik Olson Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 22 / 30
Trevor Hall Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 26 / 30
Michael Mcguffin Cat 3 Men 45+ 21 / 57
Chad Olson Cat 3 Men 45+ 30 / 57
Chris Soelling Men 60+ 10 / 16
Darren Jeung Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 / 82
Jeff Gibbs Men 55+ 22 / 22

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships 2016 (Sep 5 2016)

Trevor Hall Masters Men 55+ 3 / 27
Jeff Gibbs Masters Men 55+ 14 / 27
Erik Olson Cat 3 Masters Men 45+ 2 / 27
Trevor Hall Cat 3 Masters Men 45+ 9 / 27
Dave Stanton Cat 3 Masters Men 45+ 24 / 27

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 29 2015)

Michael Mullen Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 21 / 22

Busiest Racers

in last months
Trevor Hall 41
Mike Rolcik 37
Adam Wujick 30
Erik Olson 27
Joseph Thomas 23
Ben Di qual 21
Todd Tourville 19
Joe Martin 19
Daniel Liberator 19
D Parsons 16
Mykenna Ikehara 15
Marty Sparks 13
Darren Jeung 13
Dave Stanton 12
Michael Mcguffin 12
Frederick Vandiver 11
Peter Mayer 8
Paul Dinger 7
Rodney Brandon 7
Michael Mullen 7
Watson Sallay 6
Spencer Jackson 5
Chris Mahan 5
Chris Soelling 5
Sage Vann 4
Trevorj Hall 4
Luke Goodrich 3
Pete Mayer 3
Neal Karlinsky 3
John Buwalda 3
Darryl Strasser 3
Christopher Soelling 3
Chad Olson 2
Jeff Gibbs 2
Ruben Sparks 2
Daniel Truong 2
Peter Snoblin 2
Heikki Heinaro 2
Justin Laford 2
Emelia Di qual 2
Simon Dearsley 2
Arthur Brummett 2
Vincenzo Tomassi 1
Peter m Mayer 1
Ryan Havill 1
David. Patsons 1
Ted Buchanan 1
David j Parsons 1
Natalie Wujick 1
Justin Heinen 1
David J parsons 1
Adam Loving 1
Dennis Thornton-wiatt 1
Jeffrey Coopersmith 1
David Stanton 1
Jim Wright 1
James Wright 1
James Matson 1
Greg Gibson 1