Log In

Team Overview: RCV

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 2 (Dec 12 2018)

Thomas Fulcher Men Master 60-64 59 / 69

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 1 (Dec 11 2018)

Thomas Fulcher Men Non-Championship 50+ 33 / 52

2018 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2018)

Evan Goldberg Men Cat 3 25 / 51

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 2 2018)

Aidan Dixon Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 13 / 22
Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 60+ 60+ 7 / 14
Nathan Cusack Men Open U19 9-18 3 / 13
Matthew Kennedy Men Open U19 9-18 7 / 13
Santiago Castro-luna Men Open U19 9-18 9 / 13
Zachary Safford Men Open U19 9-18 10 / 13
Marco Scuriatti Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 20 / 28
Sharon Squassoni Women Cat 4 5 / 18
Rebecca Irwin kennedy Women Cat 4 10 / 18
Cassie Bopf Women Cat 3 5 / 10
Joseph Kennedy Men Cat 4 17 / 64
Asher Tilghman Men Cat 3 7 / 25
Bo Rider Men Cat 3 19 / 25
Ryan Lee Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 7 / 11
Christian Salazar Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 8 / 11
Liliana Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 4
Beatrix Carter Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 2 / 4
Kira Reichmann Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 4 / 4
Lidia Cusack Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 13
Adrian Groman Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 13
Alyssa Sarkisov Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 3 / 13
Pax Huybers Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 13
Alexander Sarkisov Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 13
Scarlett Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 1 / 3
Emma Covas Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 2 / 3
Dmitriy Osipov Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 4 / 14
Yahav Gentry Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 5 / 14
Alex Reichmann Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 6 / 14
John Dausch Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 7 / 14
Zander Greenspun Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 14
Ben Oldale Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 14
Khumo Newman Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 13 / 14
Sanghun Lee Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 35 / 60
Peter Huybers Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 37 / 60
James Dausch Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 40 / 60
Jaime Salazar Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 50 / 60
Downing Lu Women Cat4/5 Senior 2 / 15

Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross (Dec 1 2018)

Thomas Fulcher Men Master 60+ 60+ 6 / 10
Asher Tilghman Men Open Junior U17 9-16 1 / 9
Matthew Kennedy Men Open Junior U17 9-16 6 / 9
Joseph Kennedy Men Cat 4 Senior 10 / 18
Emma Covas Women Open Junior U15 9-14 1 / 8
Rebecca Elmore Women Open Junior U15 9-14 3 / 8
Ari Reichmann Women Open Junior U15 9-14 6 / 8
Nathan Cusack Men Open Junior U15 9-14 1 / 31
Dmitriy Osipov Men Open Junior U15 9-14 11 / 31
Yahav Gentry Men Open Junior U15 9-14 17 / 31
John Dausch Men Open Junior U15 9-14 19 / 31
Alex Reichmann Men Open Junior U15 9-14 21 / 31
Zander Greenspun Men Open Junior U15 9-14 22 / 31
Lidia Cusack Women Open Junior U13 9-12 1 / 9
Beatrix Carter Women Open Junior U13 9-12 4 / 9
Kira Reichmann Women Open Junior U13 9-12 7 / 9
Kiran Schott Women Open Junior U13 9-12 8 / 9
Adrian Groman Men Open Junior U13 9-12 1 / 23
Alexander Sarkisov Men Open Junior U13 9-12 5 / 23
Rafi Cressall Men Open Junior U13 9-12 7 / 23
Ewan Davis Men Open Junior U13 9-12 21 / 23
Cora Cusack Women Open Junior U11 9-10 2 / 5
Katherine Elmore Women Open Junior U11 9-10 5 / 5
Cassie Bopf Women Open Junior U19 9-18 1 / 1
Sharon Squassoni Women Master 50+ 50+ 2 / 3
Rebecca Irwin kennedy Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 3

CX Nation Cup/Norcal Nevada District Cyclocross Championships (Nov 25 2018)

Justin Hintz Men Senior 35+ Open 12 / 21

South Germantown Cross (Nov 25 2018)

Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 55+ 55+ 12 / 17
Marco Scuriatti Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 1 / 26
Jaime Salazar Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 24 / 26
James Dausch Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 11 / 14
Nathan Cusack Men Open U19 9-18 2 / 9
Luca Greenspun Men Open U19 9-18 4 / 9
Matthew Kennedy Men Open U19 9-18 8 / 9
Aditya Kumar Men Open U19 9-18 9 / 9
Aidan Dixon Men Cat3/4 3/4 2 / 15
Asher Tilghman Men Cat3/4 3/4 4 / 15
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Cat 4 1 / 6
Cassie Bopf Women Cat 3 5 / 8
Cora Cusack Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 3
Katherine Elmore Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 3 / 3
Ryan Lee Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 8
Christian Salazar Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 7 / 8
Liliana Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 5
Amelia Avila Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 2 / 5
Tulsi Gupta Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 3 / 5
Kira Reichmann Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 4 / 5
Adrian Groman Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 13
Lidia Cusack Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 3 / 13
Krishna Gupta Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 13
Gabriel Wiesen Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 13
Jack Fleming Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 9 / 13
Zach Appella Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 11 / 13
Ewan Davis Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 12 / 13
Scarlett Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 1 / 4
Emma Covas Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 2 / 4
Ari Reichmann Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 4
Rebecca Elmore Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 4 / 4
Pushkin Crocker Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 6 / 16
Dmitriy Osipov Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 7 / 16
John Dausch Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 16
Alex Reichmann Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 9 / 16
Yahav Gentry Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 11 / 16
Khumo Newman Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 12 / 16
Zander Greenspun Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 15 / 16
Ben Oldale Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 16 / 16
Sanghun Lee Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 34

BikenetiCX (Nov 18 2018)

Ziad Lien Men Open Singlespeed 21 / 43
Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 60+ 60+ 7 / 17
Nathan Cusack Men Open U19 9-18 1 / 20
Luca Greenspun Men Open U19 9-18 3 / 20
Asher Tilghman Men Open U19 9-18 4 / 20
Matthew Kennedy Men Open U19 9-18 12 / 20
Zachary Safford Men Open U19 9-18 15 / 20
Santiago Castro-luna Men Open U19 9-18 18 / 20
Joseph Kennedy Men Open U19 9-18 19 / 20
Sharon Squassoni Women Cat 4 11 / 20
Rebecca Irwin kennedy Women Cat 4 16 / 20
Ronald Lien Men Cat 4 8 / 62
Ziad Lien Men Cat 4 13 / 62
Joseph Kennedy Men Cat 4 28 / 62
Aidan Dixon Men Cat 3 1 / 27
Asher Tilghman Men Cat 3 4 / 27
Bo Rider Men Cat 3 18 / 27
Christian Salazar Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 7 / 8
Liliana Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 5
Lucia Castro-luna Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 4 / 5
Alyssa Sarkisov Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 22
Adrian Groman Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 3 / 22
Pax Huybers Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 5 / 22
Rafi Cressall Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 22
Parker Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 13 / 22
Alexander Sarkisov Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 16 / 22
Jack Fleming Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 22 / 22
Scarlett Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 1 / 4
Emma Covas Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 2 / 4
Ari Reichmann Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 4 / 4
Pushkin Crocker Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 6 / 28
Dmitriy Osipov Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 28
Khumo Newman Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 17 / 28
John Dausch Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 18 / 28
Alex Reichmann Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 19 / 28
Zander Greenspun Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 20 / 28
Yahav Gentry Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 22 / 28
Ben Oldale Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 28 / 28
Jaime Salazar Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 33 / 49
James Dausch Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 37 / 49
Downing Lu Women Cat4/5 Senior 3 / 37

Shields Lake CX (Nov 17 2018)

Ewan Davis 9 - 14 Junior 5 / 6

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Beatrix Carter Women Juniors 9-14 6 / 8

Rockburn Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 60+ 60+ 9 / 17
Asher Tilghman Men Open U19 9-18 1 / 18
Luca Greenspun Men Open U19 9-18 5 / 18
Nathan Cusack Men Open U19 9-18 6 / 18
Zachary Safford Men Open U19 9-18 8 / 18
Matthew Kennedy Men Open U19 9-18 12 / 18
Santiago Castro-luna Men Open U19 9-18 15 / 18
Marco Scuriatti Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 15 / 29
Cassie Bopf Women Cat 3 1 / 9
Bo Rider Men Cat 3 26 / 29
Katherine Elmore Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 3
Christian Salazar Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 12 / 13
Liliana Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 11
Beatrix Carter Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 2 / 11
Alyssa Sarkisov Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 22
Lidia Cusack Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 22
Alexander Sarkisov Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 8 / 22
Parker Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 9 / 22
Jack Fleming Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 14 / 22
Adrian Groman Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 22 / 22
Scarlett Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 1 / 7
Emma Covas Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 2 / 7
Rebecca Elmore Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 7
Ari Reichmann Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 5 / 7
Dmitriy Osipov Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 35
Pushkin Crocker Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 9 / 35
Alex Reichmann Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 17 / 35
Khumo Newman Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 18 / 35
Yahav Gentry Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 19 / 35
John Dausch Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 23 / 35
Zander Greenspun Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 24 / 35
Mitchell Jacobs Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 25 / 35
James Dausch Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 48 / 60
Jaime Salazar Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 54 / 60
Downing Lu Women Cat4/5 Senior 5 / 15

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 4 2018)

Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 60+ 60+ 6 / 15
Asher Tilghman Men Open U19 9-18 1 / 20
Nathan Cusack Men Open U19 9-18 3 / 20
Joseph Kennedy Men Open U19 9-18 7 / 20
Jonah Killy Men Open U19 9-18 9 / 20
Matthew Kennedy Men Open U19 9-18 12 / 20
Aditya Kumar Men Open U19 9-18 18 / 20
Santiago Castro-luna Men Open U19 9-18 20 / 20
Cassie Bopf Women Cat 3 6 / 9
Bo Rider Men Cat 3 21 / 24
Aidan Dixon Men Cat 3 23 / 24
Katherine Elmore Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 3 / 3
Ryan Lee Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 8 / 12
Christian Salazar Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 12 / 12
Liliana Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 7
Beatrix Carter Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 3 / 7
Kira Reichmann Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 5 / 7
Lidia Cusack Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 27
Alyssa Sarkisov Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 27
Pax Huybers Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 4 / 27
Rafi Cressall Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 8 / 27
Alexander Sarkisov Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 13 / 27
Parker Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 14 / 27
Jack Fleming Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 21 / 27
Scarlett Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 1 / 8
Emma Covas Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 2 / 8
Ari Reichmann Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 4 / 8
Rebecca Elmore Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 6 / 8
Pushkin Crocker Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 5 / 33
Dmitriy Osipov Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 9 / 33
Alex Reichmann Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 16 / 33
John Dausch Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 19 / 33
Zander Greenspun Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 21 / 33
Yahav Gentry Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 22 / 33
Ben Oldale Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 27 / 33
Peter Huybers Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 37 / 77
Sanghun Lee Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 40 / 77
James Dausch Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 52 / 77
Stuart Kern Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 54 / 77
Jaime Salazar Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 56 / 77
Downing Lu Women Cat4/5 Senior 8 / 14
Rebecca Irwin kennedy Women Cat4/5 Senior 9 / 14

Bike Doctor CX - MABRA Senior CX Championship (Nov 3 2018)

Nathan Cusack Men Junior 9-18 Open 2 / 8
Joseph Kennedy Men Junior 9-18 Open 3 / 8
Matthew Kennedy Men Junior 9-18 Open 5 / 8
Santiago Castro-luna Men Junior 9-18 Open 7 / 8
Thomas Fulcher Men Master 60+ 4 / 10
Ronald Lien Men Master 50+ 8 / 11
Tulsi Gupta Women Junior 9-12 Open 2 / 2
Krishna Gupta Men Junior 9-12 Open 2 / 9
Parker Holland Men Junior 9-12 Open 4 / 9
Ewan Davis Men Junior 9-12 Open 7 / 9
Emma Covas Women Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 3
Ari Reichmann Women Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 3
Dmitriy Osipov Men Junior 9-14 Open 4 / 10
Alex Reichmann Men Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 10
Rebecca Irwin kennedy Women Senior Cat4/5 4 / 7

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 28 2018)

Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 60+ 60+ 7 / 11
Asher Tilghman Men Open U19 9-18 1 / 9
Cassie Bopf Women Cat 3 6 / 9
Annamaria Mchugh Women Cat 3 8 / 9
Rosemarie Beale Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 6 / 7
Bo Rider Men Cat 3 19 / 25
Liliana Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 2
Kira Reichmann Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 2 / 2
Alyssa Sarkisov Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 12
Adrian Groman Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 12
Alexander Sarkisov Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 12
Parker Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 8 / 12
Scarlett Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 1 / 5
Emma Covas Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 2 / 5
Lucienne Belknap Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 4 / 5
Ari Reichmann Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 5 / 5
Dmitriy Osipov Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 5 / 12
Alex Reichmann Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 7 / 12
Yahav Gentry Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 9 / 12
Khumo Newman Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 12
John Dausch Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 11 / 12
James Dausch Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 32 / 37

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 27 2018)

Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 55+ 55+ 4 / 10
Ronald Lien Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 13 / 24
Nathan Cusack Men Open U19 9-18 1 / 16
Luca Greenspun Men Open U19 9-18 3 / 16
Jonah Killy Men Open U19 9-18 6 / 16
Joseph Kennedy Men Open U19 9-18 7 / 16
Zachary Safford Men Open U19 9-18 9 / 16
Matthew Kennedy Men Open U19 9-18 11 / 16
Aidan Dixon Men Cat3/4 3/4 1 / 13
Asher Tilghman Men Cat3/4 3/4 4 / 13
Cora Cusack Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 3
Lidia Cusack Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 15
Alyssa Sarkisov Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 15
Pax Huybers Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 3 / 15
Rafi Cressall Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 15
Alexander Sarkisov Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 9 / 15
Emma Covas Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 1 / 4
Pushkin Crocker Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 3 / 24
Dmitriy Osipov Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 24
Khumo Newman Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 14 / 24
Zander Greenspun Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 16 / 24
Yahav Gentry Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 19 / 24
Ben Oldale Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 20 / 24

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Bradley Kennedy Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 156 / 73
Scarlett Edwards Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 7
Rebecca Elmore Women Juniors 13-14 4 / 7
Ari Reichmann Women Juniors 13-14 5 / 7
Emma Covas Women Juniors 13-14 15 / 7
Liliana Edwards Women Juniors 11-12 1 / 6
Beatrix Carter Women Juniors 11-12 3 / 6
Lucia Castro-luna Women Juniors 11-12 6 / 6
Katherine Elmore Women Juniors 9-10 2 / 2
Everett Mclaughlin Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 26
Pushkin Crocker Men Juniors 13-14 8 / 26
Dmitriy Osipov Men Juniors 13-14 10 / 26
Alex Reichmann Men Juniors 13-14 17 / 26
Khumo Newman Men Juniors 13-14 18 / 26
Yahav Gentry Men Juniors 13-14 19 / 26
Ben Oldale Men Juniors 13-14 21 / 26
Julian Zegal Men Juniors 13-14 23 / 26
Camden Gorman Men Juniors 13-14 26 / 26
Adrian Groman Men Juniors 11-12 1 / 20
Alyssa Sarkisov Men Juniors 11-12 2 / 20
Pax Huybers Men Juniors 11-12 5 / 20
Alexander Sarkisov Men Juniors 11-12 7 / 20
Mateo Castro-luna Men Juniors 11-12 15 / 20
Alexander Griffin Men Juniors 11-12 18 / 20
Ryan Lee Men Juniors 9-10 5 / 10
Aidan Dixon Men Open Cat2/3 16 / 54
Bo Rider Men Open Cat2/3 45 / 54
Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 60+ 12 / 20
Marco Scuriatti Masters 50+ 32 / 41
Asher Tilghman Men Juniors 15-18 2 / 24
Joseph Kennedy Men Juniors 15-18 9 / 24
Matthew Kennedy Men Juniors 15-18 14 / 24
Santiago Castro-luna Men Juniors 15-18 43 / 24
Luca Greenspun Men Juniors 15-18 46 / 24
Downing Lu Women Open Cat4/5 22 / 52
Rebecca Irwin kennedy Women Open Cat4/5 28 / 52
Peter Huybers Men Open Cat4/5 51 / 123
Sanghun Lee Men Open Cat4/5 69 / 123

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Jaime Salazar Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 64 / 81
Bradley Kennedy Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 65 / 81
John Ippoliti Men Open Cat4/5 56 / 139
James Dausch Men Open Cat4/5 114 / 139
Aidan Dixon Men Open Cat2/3 14 / 70
Bo Rider Men Open Cat2/3 56 / 70
Asher Tilghman Men Juniors 15-18 3 / 29
Luca Greenspun Men Juniors 15-18 9 / 29
Jonah Killy Men Juniors 15-18 11 / 29
Zachary Safford Men Juniors 15-18 12 / 29
Nathan Cusack Men Juniors 15-18 16 / 29
Joseph Kennedy Men Juniors 15-18 20 / 29
Matthew Kennedy Men Juniors 15-18 23 / 29
Isaac Viorst Men Juniors 15-18 24 / 29
Santiago Castro-luna Men Juniors 15-18 26 / 29
Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 60+ 11 / 21
Marco Scuriatti Men Masters 50+ 27 / 43
Cassie Bopf Women Open Cat2/3 30 / 36
Rosemarie Beale Women Masters 40+ 11 / 18
Annamaria Mchugh Women Juniors 15-18 4 / 5
Liliana Edwards Women Juniors 11-12 1 / 8
Tulsi Gupta Women Juniors 11-12 5 / 8
Scarlett Edwards Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 7
Emma Covas Women Juniors 13-14 3 / 7
Ari Reichmann Women Juniors 13-14 6 / 7
Meher Chopra Women Juniors 13-14 7 / 7
Cora Cusack Women Juniors 9-10 1 / 2
Everett Mclaughlin Men Juniors 13-14 6 / 27
Zander Greenspun Men Juniors 13-14 14 / 27
Mitchell Jacobs Men Juniors 13-14 17 / 27
Alex Reichmann Men Juniors 13-14 18 / 27
John Dausch Men Juniors 13-14 21 / 27
Ben Oldale Men Juniors 13-14 22 / 27
Yahav Gentry Men Juniors 13-14 23 / 27
John Ippoliti Men Juniors 13-14 25 / 27
Lidia Cusack Men Juniors 11-12 1 / 26
Alyssa Sarkisov Men Juniors 11-12 2 / 26
Adrian Groman Men Juniors 11-12 3 / 26
Krishna Gupta Men Juniors 11-12 5 / 26
Liam Mclaughlin Men Juniors 11-12 6 / 26
Alexander Sarkisov Men Juniors 11-12 9 / 26
Rafi Cressall Men Juniors 11-12 12 / 26
Jack Fleming Men Juniors 11-12 18 / 26
Ewan Davis Men Juniors 11-12 24 / 26
Christian Salazar Men Juniors 9-10 10 / 15
Kavan Wampler Men Juniors 9-10 14 / 15

Falkorburg Cross (Oct 14 2018)

Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 60+ 60+ 4 / 8
Asher Tilghman Men Open U19 9-18 1 / 13
Luca Greenspun Men Open U19 9-18 4 / 13
Nathan Cusack Men Open U19 9-18 5 / 13
Joseph Kennedy Men Open U19 9-18 6 / 13
Santiago Castro-luna Men Open U19 9-18 13 / 13
Cassie Bopf Women Cat 3 5 / 7
Aidan Dixon Men Cat 3 5 / 24
Bo Rider Men Cat 3 20 / 24
Ryan Lee Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 12
Liliana Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 2 / 6
Lucia Castro-luna Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 6 / 6
Alyssa Sarkisov Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 22
Pax Huybers Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 22
Adrian Groman Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 3 / 22
Liam Mclaughlin Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 5 / 22
Alexander Sarkisov Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 22
Rafi Cressall Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 8 / 22
Parker Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 10 / 22
Scarlett Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 1 / 7
Ari Reichmann Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 5 / 7
Everett Mclaughlin Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 3 / 30
Pushkin Crocker Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 7 / 30
Dmitriy Osipov Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 9 / 30
Alex Reichmann Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 11 / 30
John Dausch Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 17 / 30
Zander Greenspun Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 18 / 30
Yahav Gentry Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 21 / 30
Julian Zegal Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 25 / 30
Ronald Lien Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 28 / 58
Peter Huybers Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 45 / 58
James Dausch Men Cat 5 Senior 34 / 36

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 13 2018)

Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 55+ 55+ 5 / 10
Brendan Jacobs Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 14 / 22
Jaime Salazar Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 21 / 22
Jonah Killy Men Open U19 9-18 3 / 10
Joseph Kennedy Men Open U19 9-18 6 / 10
Matthew Kennedy Men Open U19 9-18 8 / 10
Aidan Dixon Men Cat3/4 3/4 3 / 17
Annamaria Mchugh Women Open U19 9-18 1 / 1
Rosemarie Beale Women Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ 3/4/5 35+ 1 / 4
Rebecca Irwin kennedy Women Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ 3/4/5 35+ 3 / 4
Katherine Elmore Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 3
Christian Salazar Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 3 / 3
Alyssa Sarkisov Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 12
Adrian Groman Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 12
Alexander Sarkisov Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 4 / 12
Parker Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 12
Jack Fleming Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 12
Ewan Davis Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 10 / 12
Rebecca Elmore Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 2 / 3
Ari Reichmann Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 3
Dmitriy Osipov Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 3 / 10
Alex Reichmann Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 6 / 10
Khumo Newman Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 7 / 10
Mitchell Jacobs Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 10
Ben Oldale Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 10

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Downing Lu Women Open Cat4/5 12 / 36
Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 60+ 10 / 24
Asher Tilghman Men Juniors 9-18 5 / 31
Luca Greenspun Men Juniors 9-18 12 / 31
Zachary Safford Men Juniors 9-18 14 / 31
Joseph Kennedy Men Juniors 9-18 15 / 31
Matthew Kennedy Men Juniors 9-18 18 / 31
Emma Covas Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 7
Ari Reichmann Women Juniors 13-14 5 / 7
Beatrix Carter Women Juniors 11-12 16 / 9
Liliana Edwards Women Juniors 11-12 17 / 9
Cora Cusack Women Juniors 9-10 2 / 3
Pushkin Crocker Men Juniors 13-14 14 / 38
Yahav Gentry Men Juniors 13-14 22 / 38
Alex Reichmann Men Juniors 13-14 25 / 38
Dmitriy Osipov Men Juniors 13-14 29 / 38
Lidia Cusack Men Juniors 11-12 2 / 19
Alyssa Sarkisov Men Juniors 11-12 3 / 19
Pax Huybers Men Juniors 11-12 4 / 19
Alexander Sarkisov Men Juniors 11-12 8 / 19
Zach Appella Men Juniors 11-12 14 / 19
Peter Huybers Men Open Cat4/5 54 / 105
Bo Rider Men Open Cat2/3 144 / 71

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Rebecca Irwin kennedy Women Open Cat4/5 25 / 42
Cassie Bopf Women Open Cat2/3 32 / 36
Rosemarie Beale Women Masters 40+ 13 / 19
Annamaria Mchugh Women Juniors 9-18 3 / 6
Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 60+ 15 / 25
Asher Tilghman Men Juniors 9-18 4 / 31
Jonah Killy Men Juniors 9-18 15 / 31
Zachary Safford Men Juniors 9-18 17 / 31
Matthew Kennedy Men Juniors 9-18 21 / 31
Scarlett Edwards Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 7
Emma Covas Women Juniors 13-14 4 / 7
Rebecca Elmore Women Juniors 13-14 6 / 7
Liliana Edwards Women Juniors 11-12 2 / 12
Beatrix Carter Women Juniors 11-12 3 / 12
Tulsi Gupta Women Juniors 11-12 10 / 12
Cora Cusack Women Juniors 9-10 10 / 5
Pushkin Crocker Men Juniors 13-14 12 / 39
Dmitriy Osipov Men Juniors 13-14 16 / 39
Khumo Newman Men Juniors 13-14 22 / 39
Yahav Gentry Men Juniors 13-14 23 / 39
John Dausch Men Juniors 13-14 25 / 39
Zander Greenspun Men Juniors 13-14 26 / 39
Lidia Cusack Men Juniors 11-12 1 / 29
Alyssa Sarkisov Men Juniors 11-12 3 / 29
Adrian Groman Men Juniors 11-12 5 / 29
Rafi Cressall Men Juniors 11-12 10 / 29
Krishna Gupta Men Juniors 11-12 12 / 29
Alexander Sarkisov Men Juniors 11-12 15 / 29
Parker Holland Men Juniors 11-12 24 / 29
Ewan Davis Men Juniors 11-12 28 / 29
Joseph Kennedy Men Open Cat4/5 131 / 135
Aidan Dixon Men Open Cat2/3 32 / 86

Hyattsville CX (Sep 30 2018)

Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 60+ 60+ 6 / 16
Asher Tilghman Men Open U19 9-18 1 / 24
Nathan Cusack Men Open U19 9-18 2 / 24
Joseph Kennedy Men Open U19 9-18 8 / 24
Luca Greenspun Men Open U19 9-18 9 / 24
Matthew Kennedy Men Open U19 9-18 15 / 24
Santiago Castro-luna Men Open U19 9-18 16 / 24
Aditya Kumar Men Open U19 9-18 19 / 24
Jonah Killy Men Open U19 9-18 23 / 24
Marco Scuriatti Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 13 / 36
Ziad Lien Men Cat 4 21 / 68
Aidan Dixon Men Cat 3 4 / 39
Bo Rider Men Cat 3 29 / 39
Cora Cusack Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 4
Ryan Lee Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 9 / 17
Liliana Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 9
Beatrix Carter Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 2 / 9
Tulsi Gupta Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 6 / 9
Lucia Castro-luna Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 9 / 9
Alyssa Sarkisov Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 28
Lidia Cusack Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 3 / 28
Pax Huybers Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 4 / 28
Adrian Groman Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 5 / 28
Liam Mclaughlin Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 28
Parker Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 8 / 28
Rafi Cressall Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 9 / 28
Alexander Sarkisov Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 15 / 28
Krishna Gupta Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 17 / 28
Zach Appella Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 22 / 28
Mateo Castro-luna Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 24 / 28
Scarlett Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 1 / 9
Emma Covas Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 9
Rebecca Elmore Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 7 / 9
Ari Reichmann Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 8 / 9
Pushkin Crocker Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 4 / 29
Everett Mclaughlin Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 6 / 29
Alex Reichmann Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 11 / 29
John Dausch Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 12 / 29
Yahav Gentry Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 16 / 29
Dmitriy Osipov Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 18 / 29
Zander Greenspun Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 21 / 29
Ben Oldale Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 23 / 29
Julian Zegal Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 24 / 29
Ronald Lien Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 24 / 69
Peter Huybers Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 44 / 69
Bradley Kennedy Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 67 / 69
Downing Lu Women Cat4/5 Senior 4 / 30
Rebecca Irwin kennedy Women Cat4/5 Senior 11 / 30
Sanghun Lee Men Cat 5 Senior 25 / 60

SykeloCross Day 2 (Sep 23 2018)

Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 55+ 55+ 7 / 10
Bradley Kennedy Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 23 / 24
Asher Tilghman Men Open U19 9-18 1 / 17
Nathan Cusack Men Open U19 9-18 3 / 17
Ziad Lien Men Open U19 9-18 6 / 17
Joseph Kennedy Men Open U19 9-18 9 / 17
Matthew Kennedy Men Open U19 9-18 10 / 17
Aidan Dixon Men Cat3/4 3/4 1 / 16
Annamaria Mchugh Women Open U19 9-18 3 / 3
Rosemarie Beale Women Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ 3/4/5 35+ 1 / 2
Ryan Lee Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 6 / 8
Alyssa Sarkisov Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 12
Pax Huybers Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 12
Adrian Groman Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 3 / 12
Alexander Sarkisov Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 12
Parker Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 8 / 12
Alexander Griffin Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 11 / 12
Ari Reichmann Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 3
Pushkin Crocker Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 3 / 17
Dmitriy Osipov Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 17
Yahav Gentry Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 12 / 17
Alex Reichmann Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 14 / 17
Downing Lu Women Cat4/5 Senior 3 / 8

Trek CX Cup (Sep 23 2018)

Katherine Sarkisov Women Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 9
Beatrix Carter Women Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 2

SykeloCross Day 1 (Sep 22 2018)

Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 55+ 55+ 13 / 19
Bradley Kennedy Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 41 / 45
Asher Tilghman Men Open U19 9-18 2 / 19
Nathan Cusack Men Open U19 9-18 3 / 19
Jonah Killy Men Open U19 9-18 7 / 19
Joseph Kennedy Men Open U19 9-18 11 / 19
Matthew Kennedy Men Open U19 9-18 13 / 19
Aditya Kumar Men Open U19 9-18 16 / 19
Zachary Safford Men Open U19 9-18 18 / 19
Santiago Castro-luna Men Open U19 9-18 19 / 19
Aidan Dixon Men Cat3/4 3/4 17 / 28
Cassie Bopf Women Cat 3 5 / 5
Cora Cusack Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 4
Liliana Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 9
Tulsi Gupta Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 7 / 9
Alyssa Sarkisov Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 32
Lidia Cusack Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 32
Adrian Groman Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 3 / 32
Liam Mclaughlin Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 4 / 32
Krishna Gupta Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 32
Alexander Sarkisov Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 11 / 32
Zach Appella Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 22 / 32
Jack Fleming Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 26 / 32
Ewan Davis Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 31 / 32
Scarlett Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 1 / 8
Rebecca Elmore Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 5 / 8
Ari Reichmann Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 6 / 8
Everett Mclaughlin Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 4 / 29
Dmitriy Osipov Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 29
Pushkin Crocker Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 29
Alex Reichmann Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 13 / 29
Yahav Gentry Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 18 / 29
John Dausch Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 20 / 29
Rebecca Irwin kennedy Women Cat4/5 Senior 4 / 11

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat 3 20 / 40

Trek CX Cup (Sep 21 2018)

Beatrix Carter Men Race Against the Leg Open 104 / 116
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 9 2018)

Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 55+ 55+ 5 / 13
Bradley Kennedy Men Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ Cat3/4/5 24 / 26
Asher Tilghman Men U19 9-18 Open 1 / 19
Luca Greenspun Men U19 9-18 Open 4 / 19
Zachary Safford Men U19 9-18 Open 6 / 19
Joseph Kennedy Men U19 9-18 Open 7 / 19
Jonah Killy Men U19 9-18 Open 8 / 19
Matthew Kennedy Men U19 9-18 Open 10 / 19
Santiago Castro-luna Men U19 9-18 Open 14 / 19
Aidan Dixon Men 3/4 Cat3/4 3 / 22
Annamaria Mchugh Women U19 9-18 Open 1 / 4
Rosemarie Beale Women Master 45+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4/5 1 / 2
Cassie Bopf Women 3 Cat 3 / 4
Liliana Edwards Women Junior Girls 11-12 9 Open 1 / 8
Alyssa Sarkisov Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 1 / 15
Adrian Groman Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 2 / 15
Rafi Cressall Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 4 / 15
Alexander Sarkisov Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 7 / 15
Scarlett Edwards Women Junior Girls 13-14 9 Open 1 / 4
Pushkin Crocker Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 5 / 26
Dmitriy Osipov Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 8 / 26
Yahav Gentry Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 14 / 26
Zander Greenspun Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 15 / 26
Ben Oldale Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 17 / 26
Julian Zegal Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 20 / 26
Rebecca Irwin kennedy Women Senior Cat4/5 6 / 7

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 8 2018)

Parker Holland Men Juniors 9-14 2 / 4
Beatrix Carter Women Juniors 9-14 1 / 3
Asher Tilghman Men Juniors 15-18 1 / 4

Granogue Cross (Sep 2 2018)

Beatrix Carter Women Juniors 11-12 1 / 2

US Cross Nationals Day 6 (Jan 14 2018)

Evan Goldberg Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 33 / 43

US Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2018)

Katherine Sarkisov Women Junior 13-14 1 / 30
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Junior 11-12 4 / 15
Asher Tilghman Men Junior 13-14 27 / 45
August Milliken Men Junior 15-16 32 / 77

US Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2018)

August Milliken Men 11-22 17 / 61
Katherine Sarkisov Women 11-22 12 / 36
Alyssa Sarkisov Women 11-22 28 / 36

US Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2018)

Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 50+ 49 / 64

BikenetiCX (Dec 10 2017)

Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 55+ 55+ 7 / 9
Ronald Lien Men Cat4/5 Senior 16 / 52
Ziad Lien Men Cat4/5 Senior 23 / 52
Marco Scuriatti Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 5 / 36
Christopher Hardee Men Open U19 9-18 6 / 19
Nathan Cusack Men Open U19 9-18 7 / 19
Luca Greenspun Men Open U19 9-18 8 / 19
Antoine Levie Men Open U19 9-18 11 / 19
August Milliken Men Cat3/4 3/4 4 / 31
Evan Goldberg Men Cat3/4 3/4 8 / 31
Brandon Carboni Men Cat3/4 3/4 18 / 31
Bo Rider Men Cat3/4 3/4 19 / 31
Aidan Dixon Men Cat3/4 3/4 30 / 31
Sharon Squassoni Women Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ 3/4/5 35+ 4 / 7
Cassie Bopf Women Cat3/4 3/4 2 / 17
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 6 / 9
Beatrix Carter Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 4
Liliana Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 4 / 4
Alexander Sarkisov Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 2 / 6
Dmitriy Osipov Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 16
Adrian Groman Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 3 / 16
Lidia Cusack Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 5 / 16
Alyssa Sarkisov Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 16
Zander Greenspun Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 10 / 16
Scarlett Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 4
Nathan Cusack Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 12
Asher Tilghman Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 5 / 12

Bike Doctor CX (Dec 9 2017)

Thomas Fulcher Men Master 60+ 6 / 11
Asher Tilghman Men Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 9
Mitchell Jacobs Men Junior 9-14 Open 6 / 9
Alexander Sarkisov Men Junior 9-10 Open 2 / 7
Christopher Hardee Men Junior 9-18 Open 1 / 11
Katherine Sarkisov Men Junior 9-18 Open 5 / 11
Ziad Lien Men Junior 9-18 Open 10 / 11
Dmitriy Osipov Men Junior 9-12 Open 2 / 20
Alyssa Sarkisov Men Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 20
Chris Hardee Men Master 50+ 2 / 17
Todd Hardin Men Master 50+ 8 / 17

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 3 2017)

August Milliken Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 12 / 20
Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 60+ 60+ 7 / 13
Brandon Carboni Men Open U19 9-18 1 / 17
Christopher Hardee Men Open U19 9-18 2 / 17
Luca Greenspun Men Open U19 9-18 6 / 17
Zachary Safford Men Open U19 9-18 11 / 17
Jesse Rider Men Open U19 9-18 13 / 17
Joseph Kennedy Men Open U19 9-18 14 / 17
Cassie Bopf Women Cat 3 2 / 12
Sharon Squassoni Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 4 / 8
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 6 / 10
Aidan Dixon Men Cat 3 14 / 33
Bo Rider Men Cat 3 22 / 33
Beatrix Carter Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 5
Liliana Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 5
Lucia Castro-luna Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 5 / 5
Rafi Cressall Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 10
Alexander Sarkisov Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 2 / 10
Emma Covas Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 2
Ari Reichmann Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 2 / 2
Lidia Cusack Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 5 / 17
Alyssa Sarkisov Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 17
Dmitriy Osipov Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 17
Adrian Groman Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 8 / 17
Pax Huybers Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 9 / 17
Alex Reichmann Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 10 / 17
Liam Mclaughlin Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 12 / 17
Zander Greenspun Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 14 / 17
Mateo Castro-luna Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 17 / 17
Scarlett Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 6
Nathan Cusack Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 12
Asher Tilghman Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 3 / 12
Pushkin Crocker Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 4 / 12
Everett Mclaughlin Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 5 / 12
Mitchell Jacobs Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 12
Santiago Castro-luna Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 9 / 12
Marco Scuriatti Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 16 / 67
Brendan Jacobs Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 42 / 67

Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Sharon Squassoni Women Master 40+ 40+ Cat3/4 2 / 4
Joseph Kennedy Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 3 / 10
Dmitriy Osipov Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 4 / 30
Lidia Cusack Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 6 / 30
Alyssa Sarkisov Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 7 / 30
Beatrix Carter Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 10 / 30
Chris Hardee Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 9
Christopher Hardee Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 9
Lucia Kaufmann Women Junior U15 9-14 Open 4 / 4
Nathan Cusack Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 1 / 12
Pushkin Crocker Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 3 / 12
Alexander Sarkisov Men Junior U11 9-10 Open 2 / 7

MABRA CX Championships Special Results (Nov 26 2017)

Rebecca Irwin kennedy Masters Women 45+ 4 / 7
Sharon Squassoni Masters Women 45+ 5 / 7

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 26 2017)

Todd Hardin Men Masters 55+ 55+ 10 / 19
Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 55+ 55+ 15 / 19
Ronald Lien Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 15 / 32
Stuart Kern Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 31 / 32
Luca Scuriatti Men Open U19 9-18 1 / 22
Brandon Carboni Men Open U19 9-18 2 / 22
Christopher Hardee Men Open U19 9-18 4 / 22
Luca Greenspun Men Open U19 9-18 7 / 22
Joseph Kennedy Men Open U19 9-18 10 / 22
Katherine Sarkisov Men Open U19 9-18 12 / 22
Nathan Cusack Men Open U19 9-18 13 / 22
Zachary Safford Men Open U19 9-18 16 / 22
Pushkin Crocker Men Open U19 9-18 17 / 22
Jonah Killy Men Open U19 9-18 18 / 22
August Milliken Men Cat3/4 3/4 3 / 23
Laraib Laubach Men Cat3/4 3/4 10 / 23
Aidan Dixon Men Cat3/4 3/4 13 / 23
Bo Rider Men Cat3/4 3/4 19 / 23
Joshua Townes Men Cat3/4 3/4 20 / 23
Marco Scuriatti Men Cat3/4 3/4 21 / 23
Rebecca Irwin kennedy Women Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 6 / 9
Sharon Squassoni Women Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 7 / 9
Cassie Bopf Women Cat3/4 3/4 6 / 9
Annamaria Mchugh Women Cat3/4 3/4 9 / 9
Liliana Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 8
Beatrix Carter Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 8
Gemma Joyce Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 6 / 8
Lucia Castro-luna Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 8 / 8
Alexander Griffin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 5 / 7
Lidia Cusack Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 6
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 2 / 6
Emma Covas Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 3 / 6
Ari Reichmann Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 5 / 6
Dmitriy Osipov Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 5 / 28
Adrian Groman Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 28
Gabriel Wiesen Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 10 / 28
Alex Reichmann Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 13 / 28
Parker Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 15 / 28
Zander Greenspun Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 19 / 28
Julian Zegal Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 20 / 28
Paul Griffin Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 25 / 28
Mateo Castro-luna Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 26 / 28
Scarlett Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 2 / 4
Nathan Cusack Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 9
Asher Tilghman Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 4 / 9
Pushkin Crocker Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 5 / 9
Aidan Joyce Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 7 / 9

Winchester AppleCross (Nov 19 2017)

August Milliken Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 8 / 13
Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 60+ 60+ 4 / 11
Todd Hardin Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 16 / 22
Cassie Bopf Women Cat 4 1 / 10
Sharon Squassoni Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 5 / 9
Rebecca Irwin kennedy Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 8 / 9
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 6 / 9
Luca Scuriatti Men Open U19 9-18 1 / 12
Brandon Carboni Men Open U19 9-18 2 / 12
Christopher Hardee Men Open U19 9-18 3 / 12
Marco Scuriatti Men Cat 4 13 / 43
Bo Rider Men Cat 3 14 / 17
Aidan Dixon Men Cat 3 15 / 17
Lucia Castro-luna Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 2
Beatrix Carter Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 3
Emma Covas Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 2 / 3
Dmitriy Osipov Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 4 / 9
Adrian Groman Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 5 / 9
Liam Mclaughlin Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 9
Mateo Castro-luna Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 9 / 9
Lidia Cusack Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 2 / 4
Asher Tilghman Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 4 / 12
Nathan Cusack Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 5 / 12
Pushkin Crocker Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 6 / 12
Everett Mclaughlin Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 9 / 12
Santiago Castro-luna Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 11 / 12

S'ville Bikes Cross Race (Nov 18 2017)

Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 55+ 55+ 12 / 12
Brandon Carboni Men Open U19 9-18 1 / 20
Christopher Hardee Men Open U19 9-18 4 / 20
Nathan Cusack Men Open U19 9-18 5 / 20
Ziad Lien Men Open U19 9-18 7 / 20
Zachary Safford Men Open U19 9-18 12 / 20
Joseph Kennedy Men Open U19 9-18 14 / 20
Luca Scuriatti Men Open U19 9-18 19 / 20
Aidan Dixon Men Cat3/4 3/4 4 / 14
Cassie Bopf Women Cat3/4 3/4 3 / 10
Liliana Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 5
Beatrix Carter Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 5
Alexander Griffin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 7
Emma Covas Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 5
Dmitriy Osipov Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 4 / 22
Adrian Groman Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 5 / 22
Pax Huybers Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 8 / 22
Gabriel Wiesen Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 10 / 22
Parker Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 11 / 22
Paul Griffin Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 20 / 22
Lidia Cusack Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 2 / 4
Asher Tilghman Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 9
Pushkin Crocker Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 9
Downing Lu Women Cat4/5 Senior 6 / 9

Rockburn Cross (Nov 12 2017)

Chris Hardee Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 15 / 21
Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 60+ 60+ 6 / 13
Brandon Carboni Men Open U19 9-18 1 / 20
Luca Scuriatti Men Open U19 9-18 2 / 20
Christopher Hardee Men Open U19 9-18 4 / 20
Marco Scuriatti Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 21 / 29
Cassie Bopf Women Cat 4 4 / 18
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 3 / 8
Aidan Dixon Men Cat 3 2 / 22
August Milliken Men Cat 3 5 / 22
Laraib Laubach Men Cat 3 10 / 22
Bo Rider Men Cat 3 21 / 22
Liliana Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 8
Beatrix Carter Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 8
Lucia Castro-luna Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 7 / 8
Alexander Sarkisov Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 15
Emma Covas Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 5
Dmitriy Osipov Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 3 / 33
Adrian Groman Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 4 / 33
Lidia Cusack Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 5 / 33
Alyssa Sarkisov Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 33
Mateo Castro-luna Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 16 / 33
Julian Zegal Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 21 / 33
Paul Griffin Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 30 / 33
Scarlett Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 7
Nathan Cusack Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 19
Pushkin Crocker Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 19
Asher Tilghman Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 3 / 19
Santiago Castro-luna Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 9 / 19
Mitchell Jacobs Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 11 / 19
Brendan Jacobs Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 27 / 47

South Germantown Cross (Nov 11 2017)

Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 55+ 55+ 7 / 11
Marco Scuriatti Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 9 / 28
Ronald Lien Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 11 / 28
Luca Scuriatti Men Open U19 9-18 1 / 16
Brandon Carboni Men Open U19 9-18 2 / 16
Ziad Lien Men Open U19 9-18 8 / 16
Joseph Kennedy Men Open U19 9-18 9 / 16
Luca Greenspun Men Open U19 9-18 10 / 16
Jesse Rider Men Open U19 9-18 14 / 16
Zachary Safford Men Open U19 9-18 15 / 16
Christopher Hardee Men Open U19 9-18 16 / 16
Aidan Dixon Men Cat3/4 3/4 2 / 19
Evan Goldberg Men Cat3/4 3/4 12 / 19
Joshua Townes Men Cat3/4 3/4 19 / 19
Cassie Bopf Women Cat3/4 3/4 9 / 15
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 3 / 4
Liliana Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 2
Alexander Sarkisov Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 5
Alexander Griffin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 3 / 5
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 4
Ari Reichmann Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 4 / 4
Adrian Groman Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 5 / 18
Dmitriy Osipov Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 18
Alex Reichmann Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 18
Gabriel Wiesen Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 8 / 18
Pax Huybers Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 9 / 18
Liam Mclaughlin Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 10 / 18
Zander Greenspun Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 12 / 18
Parker Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 13 / 18
Mateo Castro-luna Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 15 / 18
Scarlett Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 2 / 5
Pushkin Crocker Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 10
Asher Tilghman Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 10
Everett Mclaughlin Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 4 / 10
Isaac Viorst Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 5 / 10
Mitchell Jacobs Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 7 / 10
Santiago Castro-luna Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 10
Downing Lu Women Cat4/5 Senior 7 / 20
Rebecca Irwin kennedy Women Cat4/5 Senior 12 / 20
Fiona Grant Women Cat4/5 Senior 17 / 20

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Evan Goldberg Men Wave 5 45 / 87

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 5 2017)

Benjamin Harris Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 10 / 17
Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 60+ 60+ 3 / 16
Brandon Carboni Men Open U19 9-18 6 / 18
Zachary Safford Men Open U19 9-18 8 / 18
Joseph Kennedy Men Open U19 9-18 9 / 18
Christopher Hardee Men Open U19 9-18 10 / 18
Luca Greenspun Men Open U19 9-18 12 / 18
Sharon Squassoni Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 5 / 8
Rebecca Irwin kennedy Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 6 / 8
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 3 / 7
August Milliken Men Cat 3 2 / 21
Aidan Dixon Men Cat 3 16 / 21
Liliana Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 6
Beatrix Carter Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 4 / 6
Lucia Castro-luna Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 5 / 6
Rafi Cressall Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 9
Alexander Sarkisov Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 3 / 9
Lidia Cusack Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 3
Emma Covas Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 2 / 3
Alyssa Sarkisov Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 5 / 22
Pax Huybers Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 22
Liam Mclaughlin Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 22
Adrian Groman Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 8 / 22
Dmitriy Osipov Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 9 / 22
Gabriel Wiesen Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 10 / 22
Parker Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 16 / 22
Zander Greenspun Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 19 / 22
Mateo Castro-luna Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 21 / 22
Zach Appella Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 22 / 22
Scarlett Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 1 / 5
Nathan Cusack Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 17
Pushkin Crocker Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 5 / 17
Asher Tilghman Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 6 / 17
Everett Mclaughlin Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 9 / 17
Mitchell Jacobs Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 13 / 17
Isaac Viorst Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 15 / 17
Brendan Jacobs Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 35 / 65
Peter Huybers Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 44 / 65
Stuart Kern Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 54 / 65
Downing Lu Women Cat4/5 Senior 7 / 19

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Evan Goldberg Men Wave 5 14 / 80

Fair Hill CX (Nov 4 2017)

Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat1/2/3 Open 8 / 9
Asher Tilghman Men Juniors 9-14 2 / 21
Ziad Lien Men Cat4/5 Juniors 15-18 4 / 11
Zachary Safford Men Cat4/5 Juniors 15-18 11 / 11

Tacchino CX (Oct 29 2017)

Benjamin Harris Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 11 / 13
Christopher Hardee Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 13 / 13
Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 60+ 60+ 5 / 11
Luca Scuriatti Men Open U19 9-18 1 / 12
Brandon Carboni Men Open U19 9-18 3 / 12
Christopher Hardee Men Open U19 9-18 4 / 12
Zachary Safford Men Open U19 9-18 10 / 12
Marco Scuriatti Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 15 / 23
Cassie Bopf Women Cat 4 1 / 15
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 2 / 4
August Milliken Men Cat 3 1 / 24
Aidan Dixon Men Cat 3 3 / 24
Laraib Laubach Men Cat 3 8 / 24
Evan Goldberg Men Cat 3 10 / 24
Joshua Townes Men Cat 3 14 / 24
Bo Rider Men Cat 3 16 / 24
Beatrix Carter Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 1
Alexander Sarkisov Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 3
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 2
Lidia Cusack Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 2 / 2
Dmitriy Osipov Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 5
Liam Mclaughlin Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 3 / 5
Nathan Cusack Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 10
Asher Tilghman Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 3 / 10
Pushkin Crocker Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 4 / 10
Everett Mclaughlin Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 5 / 10
Mitchell Jacobs Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 9 / 10
Brendan Jacobs Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 24 / 35

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 28 2017)

Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 55+ 55+ 11 / 18
Chris Hardee Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 1 / 45
Marco Scuriatti Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 14 / 45
Ronald Lien Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 20 / 45
Peter Huybers Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 25 / 27
Brandon Carboni Men Open U19 9-18 1 / 26
Luca Scuriatti Men Open U19 9-18 2 / 26
Spiro Papasava Men Open U19 9-18 6 / 26
Christopher Hardee Men Open U19 9-18 8 / 26
Ziad Lien Men Open U19 9-18 13 / 26
Asher Tilghman Men Open U19 9-18 15 / 26
Matthew Kennedy Men Open U19 9-18 18 / 26
Jonah Killy Men Open U19 9-18 19 / 26
Joseph Kennedy Men Open U19 9-18 25 / 26
Luca Greenspun Men Open U19 9-18 26 / 26
Aidan Dixon Men Cat3/4 3/4 3 / 20
Sharon Squassoni Women Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ 3/4/5 35+ 3 / 7
Cassie Bopf Women Cat3/4 3/4 3 / 19
Anna Avila Women Cat3/4 3/4 5 / 19
Annamaria Mchugh Women Cat3/4 3/4 19 / 19
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 3 / 6
Liliana Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 8
Gemma Joyce Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 5 / 8
Lucia Castro-luna Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 8 / 8
Alexander Sarkisov Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 15
Rafi Cressall Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 2 / 15
Alexander Griffin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 9 / 15
Lidia Cusack Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 9
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 2 / 9
Emma Covas Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 3 / 9
Ari Reichmann Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 6 / 9
Dmitriy Osipov Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 3 / 38
Adrian Groman Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 5 / 38
Pax Huybers Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 38
Alex Reichmann Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 8 / 38
Parker Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 14 / 38
Julian Zegal Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 15 / 38
Joseph Joyce Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 20 / 38
Zander Greenspun Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 21 / 38
Zach Appella Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 37 / 38
Scarlett Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 5 / 7
Nathan Cusack Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 17
Pushkin Crocker Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 4 / 17
Aidan Joyce Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 5 / 17
Santiago Castro-luna Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 17
Asher Tilghman Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 11 / 17
Downing Lu Women Cat4/5 Senior 7 / 18

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

August Milliken Cat 3 Men 4 / 44
Aidan Dixon Cat 3 Men 25 / 44
Joshua Townes Cat 3 Men 27 / 44
Evan Goldberg Cat 3 Men 31 / 44
Bo Rider Cat 3 Men 33 / 44

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 22 2017)

August Milliken Cat 3 Men 1 / 46
Aidan Dixon Cat 3 Men 25 / 46
Bo Rider Cat 3 Men 32 / 46
Joshua Townes Cat 3 Men 34 / 46

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 60+ 60+ 8 / 19
Brandon Carboni Men Open U19 18-Sep 4 / 30
Christopher Hardee Men Open U19 18-Sep 8 / 30
Spiro Papasava Men Open U19 18-Sep 13 / 30
Ziad Lien Men Open U19 18-Sep 14 / 30
Zachary Safford Men Open U19 18-Sep 15 / 30
Luca Scuriatti Men Open U19 18-Sep 27 / 30
Aditya Kumar Men Open U19 18-Sep 28 / 30
Chris Hardee Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 12 / 33
Leah Simon Women Open U19 18-Sep 4 / 5
Anna Avila Women Cat 4 3 / 14
Cassie Bopf Women Cat 4 4 / 14
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat 3 1 / 22
Annamaria Mchugh Women Cat 3 7 / 22
August Milliken Men Cat2/3 Senior 7 / 55
Aidan Dixon Men Cat2/3 Senior 31 / 55
Joshua Townes Men Cat2/3 Senior 33 / 55
Evan Goldberg Men Cat2/3 Senior 37 / 55
Bo Rider Men Cat2/3 Senior 40 / 55
Benjamin Harris Men Cat2/3 Senior 55 / 55
Beatrix Carter Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 Sep 1 / 9
Lucia Castro-luna Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 Sep 8 / 9
Alexander Sarkisov Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 Sep 1 / 11
Lidia Cusack Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 Sep 1 / 7
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 Sep 2 / 7
Emma Covas Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 Sep 3 / 7
Ari Reichmann Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 Sep 6 / 7
Adrian Groman Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 7 / 25
Dmitriy Osipov Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 8 / 25
Alex Reichmann Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 9 / 25
Parker Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 10 / 25
Ben Oldale Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 15 / 25
Camden Gorman Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 20 / 25
Paul Griffin Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 21 / 25
Mateo Castro-luna Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 23 / 25
Alexa Avila Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 2 / 9
Scarlett Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 9 / 9
Nathan Cusack Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 19
Asher Tilghman Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 5 / 19
Isaac Viorst Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 7 / 19
Everett Mclaughlin Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 19
Mitchell Jacobs Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 11 / 19
Santiago Castro-luna Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 14 / 19
Pushkin Crocker Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 16 / 19
Brendan Jacobs Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 44 / 72

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 60+ 60+ 8 / 21
Christopher Hardee Men Open U19 18-Sep 8 / 32
Luca Scuriatti Men Open U19 18-Sep 11 / 32
Brandon Carboni Men Open U19 18-Sep 21 / 32
Zachary Safford Men Open U19 18-Sep 22 / 32
Luca Greenspun Men Open U19 18-Sep 24 / 32
Jesse Rider Men Open U19 18-Sep 26 / 32
Matthew Kennedy Men Open U19 18-Sep 27 / 32
Ethan Joyce Men Open U19 18-Sep 28 / 32
Jonah Killy Men Open U19 18-Sep 29 / 32
Joseph Kennedy Men Open U19 18-Sep 31 / 32
Marco Scuriatti Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 17 / 38
Elizabeth Kelley-kern Women Open U19 18-Sep 4 / 4
Downing Lu Women Cat4/5 Senior 20 / 40
Fiona Grant Women Cat4/5 Senior 30 / 40
Cassie Bopf Women Cat 4 4 / 16
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat 3 1 / 22
Annamaria Mchugh Women Cat 3 14 / 22
Sharon Squassoni Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 9 / 12
August Milliken Men Cat2/3 Senior 4 / 54
Aidan Dixon Men Cat2/3 Senior 32 / 54
Bo Rider Men Cat2/3 Senior 39 / 54
Joshua Townes Men Cat2/3 Senior 41 / 54
Beatrix Carter Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 Sep 1 / 6
Liliana Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 Sep 2 / 6
Gemma Joyce Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 Sep 4 / 6
Lucia Castro-luna Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 Sep 5 / 6
Rafi Cressall Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 Sep 2 / 7
Alexander Sarkisov Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 Sep 3 / 7
Alexander Griffin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 Sep 5 / 7
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 Sep 1 / 5
Lidia Cusack Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 Sep 2 / 5
Emma Covas Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 Sep 4 / 5
Adrian Groman Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 5 / 23
Liam Mclaughlin Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 6 / 23
Pax Huybers Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 7 / 23
Gabriel Wiesen Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 8 / 23
Dmitriy Osipov Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 9 / 23
Mateo Castro-luna Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 12 / 23
Zander Greenspun Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 13 / 23
Camden Gorman Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 23 / 23
Scarlett Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 4 / 6
Nathan Cusack Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 4 / 17
Pushkin Crocker Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 6 / 17
Asher Tilghman Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 7 / 17
Santiago Castro-luna Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 11 / 17
Aidan Joyce Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 14 / 17
Mitchell Jacobs Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 15 / 17
Peter Huybers Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 47 / 82
Brendan Jacobs Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 61 / 82
Stuart Kern Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 72 / 82
Bradley Kennedy Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 79 / 82
John Ippoliti Men Cat 5 Senior 33 / 95

Schooley Mill Cross (Oct 15 2017)

Benjamin Harris Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 9 / 17
Laraib Laubach Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 15 / 17
Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 60+ 60+ 6 / 13
Chris Hardee Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 8 / 25
Todd Hardin Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 17 / 25
Anna Avila Women Cat 4 2 / 18
Cassie Bopf Women Cat 4 3 / 18
Elizabeth Kelley-kern Women Cat 4 17 / 18
Annamaria Mchugh Women Cat 3 14 / 14
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 6 / 6
Brandon Carboni Men Open U19 9-18 2 / 22
Luca Scuriatti Men Open U19 9-18 4 / 22
Christopher Hardee Men Open U19 9-18 7 / 22
Spiro Papasava Men Open U19 9-18 9 / 22
Zachary Safford Men Open U19 9-18 13 / 22
Marco Scuriatti Men Cat 4 33 / 61
August Milliken Men Cat 3 1 / 30
Evan Goldberg Men Cat 3 17 / 30
Bo Rider Men Cat 3 19 / 30
Aidan Dixon Men Cat 3 29 / 30
Joshua Townes Men Cat 3 30 / 30
Liliana Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 11
Beatrix Carter Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 11
Amelia Avila Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 6 / 11
Lucia Castro-luna Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 10 / 11
Alexander Sarkisov Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 16
Rafi Cressall Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 2 / 16
Alexander Griffin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 12 / 16
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 6
Lidia Cusack Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 2 / 6
Emma Covas Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 3 / 6
Ari Reichmann Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 6 / 6
Adrian Groman Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 4 / 34
Pax Huybers Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 5 / 34
Dmitriy Osipov Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 8 / 34
Alex Reichmann Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 9 / 34
Liam Mclaughlin Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 12 / 34
Parker Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 16 / 34
Mateo Castro-luna Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 17 / 34
Camden Gorman Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 18 / 34
Garrett Sidel Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 22 / 34
Nicholas Williams Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 25 / 34
Ben Oldale Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 30 / 34
Zach Appella Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 31 / 34
Paul Griffin Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 33 / 34
Alexa Avila Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 5 / 11
Scarlett Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 6 / 11
Leah Simon Women Open U19 9-18 5 / 5
Nathan Cusack Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 22
Pushkin Crocker Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 4 / 22
Asher Tilghman Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 22
Isaac Viorst Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 9 / 22
Everett Mclaughlin Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 22
Mitchell Jacobs Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 18 / 22
Santiago Castro-luna Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 22 / 22
Stuart Kern Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 60 / 70
Downing Lu Women Cat4/5 Senior 11 / 21

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 14 2017)

Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 55+ 55+ 4 / 9
Stuart Kern Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 20 / 24
Bradley Kennedy Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 23 / 24
Brandon Carboni Men Open U19 9-18 1 / 13
Christopher Hardee Men Open U19 9-18 4 / 13
Spiro Papasava Men Open U19 9-18 8 / 13
Zachary Safford Men Open U19 9-18 9 / 13
Jonah Killy Men Open U19 9-18 10 / 13
Jesse Rider Men Open U19 9-18 11 / 13
Aditya Kumar Men Open U19 9-18 12 / 13
Aidan Dixon Men Cat3/4 3/4 5 / 10
Cassie Bopf Women Cat3/4 3/4 7 / 12
Beatrix Carter Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 6
Liliana Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 3 / 6
Lucia Castro-luna Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 6 / 6
Alexander Sarkisov Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 7
Alexander Griffin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 5 / 7
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 3
Adrian Groman Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 4 / 11
Dmitriy Osipov Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 11
Pax Huybers Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 11
Mateo Castro-luna Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 10 / 11
Pushkin Crocker Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 8
Asher Tilghman Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 3 / 8
Peter Huybers Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 19

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 60+ 8 / 13
Liam Mclaughlin Men Juniors 11-12 5 / 20
Dmitriy Osipov Men Juniors 11-12 7 / 20
Garrett Sidel Men Juniors 11-12 12 / 20
Zander Greenspun Men Juniors 11-12 13 / 20
Julian Zegal Men Juniors 11-12 14 / 20
August Milliken Men Open Cat2/3 12 / 57
Joshua Townes Men Open Cat2/3 31 / 57
Bo Rider Men Open Cat2/3 41 / 57
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Juniors 11-12 2 / 7
Emma Covas Women Juniors 11-12 3 / 7
Alexander Sarkisov Men Juniors 9-10 2 / 13
Benjamin Harris Men Juniors U19 3 / 24
Evan Goldberg Men Juniors U19 5 / 24
Christopher Hardee Men Juniors U19 12 / 24
Luca Scuriatti Men Juniors U19 14 / 24
Luca Greenspun Men Juniors U19 15 / 24
Zachary Safford Men Juniors U19 20 / 24
Scarlett Edwards Women Juniors 13-14 4 / 8
Sharon Squassoni Women Masters 45+ 8 / 10
Nathan Cusack Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 17
Everett Mclaughlin Men Juniors 13-14 6 / 17
Pushkin Crocker Men Juniors 13-14 8 / 17
Asher Tilghman Men Juniors 13-14 9 / 17
Katherine Sarkisov Women Open Cat3/4 2 / 35
Annamaria Mchugh Women Open Cat3/4 17 / 35
Cassie Bopf Women Open Cat3/4 27 / 35
Beatrix Carter Women Juniors 9-10 1 / 6
Liliana Edwards Women Juniors 9-10 2 / 6

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 60+ 7 / 22
Adrian Groman Men Juniors 11-12 7 / 28
Krishna Gupta Men Juniors 11-12 8 / 28
Alex Reichmann Men Juniors 11-12 10 / 28
Dmitriy Osipov Men Juniors 11-12 11 / 28
Joseph Joyce Men Juniors 11-12 12 / 28
Parker Holland Men Juniors 11-12 18 / 28
Ben Oldale Men Juniors 11-12 21 / 28
Liam Mclaughlin Men Juniors 11-12 28 / 28
Rebecca Irwin kennedy Women Open Cat4/5 20 / 29
Benjamin Harris Men Juniors u19 2 / 35
Evan Goldberg Men Juniors u19 7 / 35
Christopher Hardee Men Juniors u19 9 / 35
Joseph Kennedy Men Juniors u19 12 / 35
Bo Rider Men Juniors u19 15 / 35
Ziad Lien Men Juniors u19 16 / 35
Matthew Kennedy Men Juniors u19 21 / 35
Aditya Kumar Men Juniors u19 28 / 35
Zachary Safford Men Juniors u19 32 / 35
Jesse Rider Men Juniors u19 33 / 35
Jonah Killy Men Juniors u19 34 / 35
August Milliken Men Open Cat2/3 10 / 60
Joshua Townes Men Open Cat2/3 34 / 60
Lidia Cusack Women Juniors 11-12 1 / 9
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Juniors 11-12 3 / 9
Rafi Cressall Men Juniors 9-10 2 / 12
Alexander Sarkisov Men Juniors 9-10 4 / 12
Ronald Lien Men Open Cat5 13 / 58
Sharon Squassoni Women Masters 45+ 10 / 11
Nathan Cusack Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 20
Isaac Viorst Men Juniors 13-14 6 / 20
Pushkin Crocker Men Juniors 13-14 8 / 20
Asher Tilghman Men Juniors 13-14 9 / 20
Everett Mclaughlin Men Juniors 13-14 11 / 20
Aidan Joyce Men Juniors 13-14 16 / 20
Katherine Sarkisov Women Open Cat3/4 1 / 33
Annamaria Mchugh Women Open Cat3/4 11 / 33
Cassie Bopf Women Open Cat3/4 27 / 33
Beatrix Carter Women Juniors 9-10 1 / 13
Gemma Joyce Women Juniors 9-10 4 / 13
Tulsi Gupta Women Juniors 9-10 6 / 13

Hyattsville CX (Oct 1 2017)

Benjamin Harris Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 9 / 21
Evan Goldberg Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 19 / 21
Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 60+ 60+ 4 / 15
Anna Avila Women Cat 4 2 / 19
Cassie Bopf Women Cat 4 3 / 19
Julia Kelley-kern Women Cat 4 19 / 19
Sharon Squassoni Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 8 / 12
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 4 / 7
Christopher Hardee Men Open U19 9-18 2 / 23
Brandon Carboni Men Open U19 9-18 3 / 23
Luca Scuriatti Men Open U19 9-18 11 / 23
Ethan Joyce Men Open U19 9-18 12 / 23
Zachary Safford Men Open U19 9-18 13 / 23
Jesse Rider Men Open U19 9-18 14 / 23
Jonah Killy Men Open U19 9-18 16 / 23
Ziad Lien Men Open U19 9-18 20 / 23
Laraib Laubach Men Cat 3 3 / 32
Aidan Dixon Men Cat 3 11 / 32
August Milliken Men Cat 3 16 / 32
Bo Rider Men Cat 3 21 / 32
Joshua Townes Men Cat 3 22 / 32
Liliana Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 10
Beatrix Carter Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 10
Amelia Avila Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 4 / 10
Gemma Joyce Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 9 / 10
Lucia Castro-luna Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 10 / 10
Alexander Sarkisov Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 13
Rafi Cressall Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 3 / 13
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 6
Emma Covas Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 2 / 6
Ari Reichmann Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 5 / 6
Adrian Groman Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 4 / 36
Pax Huybers Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 5 / 36
Liam Mclaughlin Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 8 / 36
Julian Zegal Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 12 / 36
Joseph Joyce Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 13 / 36
Gabriel Wiesen Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 15 / 36
Parker Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 18 / 36
Zander Greenspun Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 20 / 36
Nicholas Williams Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 22 / 36
Mateo Castro-luna Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 25 / 36
Camden Gorman Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 28 / 36
Alex Reichmann Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 31 / 36
Zach Appella Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 33 / 36
Alexa Avila Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 6 / 14
Lucia Kaufmann Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 7 / 14
Scarlett Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 10 / 14
Leah Simon Women Open U19 9-18 6 / 7
Isaac Viorst Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 4 / 25
Everett Mclaughlin Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 5 / 25
Aidan Joyce Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 6 / 25
Pushkin Crocker Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 9 / 25
Asher Tilghman Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 25
Santiago Castro-luna Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 12 / 25
Mitchell Jacobs Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 17 / 25
Peter Huybers Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 47 / 90
Brendan Jacobs Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 68 / 90
Stuart Kern Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 75 / 90
Downing Lu Women Cat4/5 Senior 17 / 40
Ronald Lien Men Cat 5 Senior 35 / 81
Jude Crocker Men Cat 5 Senior 44 / 81

SykeloCross (Sep 24 2017)

Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 55+ 55+ 7 / 14
Todd Hardin Men Masters 55+ 55+ 14 / 14
Christopher Hardee Men Open U19 9-18 2 / 29
Brandon Carboni Men Open U19 9-18 3 / 29
Luca Greenspun Men Open U19 9-18 5 / 29
Ziad Lien Men Open U19 9-18 7 / 29
Joseph Kennedy Men Open U19 9-18 26 / 29
Matthew Kennedy Men Open U19 9-18 27 / 29
August Milliken Men Cat3/4 3/4 3 / 32
Evan Goldberg Men Cat3/4 3/4 12 / 32
Aidan Dixon Men Cat3/4 3/4 13 / 32
Bo Rider Men Cat3/4 3/4 28 / 32
Rosemarie Beale Women Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ 3/4/5 35+ 1 / 11
Sharon Squassoni Women Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ 3/4/5 35+ 7 / 11
Rebecca Irwin kennedy Women Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ 3/4/5 35+ 10 / 11
Anna Avila Women Cat3/4 3/4 7 / 19
Cassie Bopf Women Cat3/4 3/4 18 / 19
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 6 / 11
Liliana Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 11
Beatrix Carter Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 5 / 11
Lucia Castro-luna Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 8 / 11
Alexander Sarkisov Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 15
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 7
Lidia Cusack Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 2 / 7
Emma Covas Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 3 / 7
Ari Reichmann Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 5 / 7
Adrian Groman Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 5 / 38
Pax Huybers Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 38
Alex Reichmann Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 10 / 38
Gabriel Wiesen Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 12 / 38
Parker Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 17 / 38
Garrett Sidel Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 19 / 38
Mateo Castro-luna Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 21 / 38
Zander Greenspun Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 22 / 38
Ben Oldale Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 23 / 38
Alexa Avila Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 6 / 10
Scarlett Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 8 / 10
Nathan Cusack Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 19
Isaac Viorst Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 3 / 19
Pushkin Crocker Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 19
Santiago Castro-luna Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 13 / 19
Mitchell Jacobs Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 15 / 19
Downing Lu Women Cat4/5 Senior 23 / 24
Brendan Jacobs Men Cat 5 Senior 35 / 54
Jude Crocker Men Cat 5 Senior 48 / 54

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 16 2017)

Asher Tilghman Men Juniors 9-14 12 / 25

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 10 2017)

Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 55+ 55+ 6 / 14
Todd Hardin Men Masters 55+ 55+ 9 / 14
Ted Blake Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 18 / 40
Brandon Carboni Men Open U19 9-18 1 / 24
Christopher Hardee Men Open U19 9-18 2 / 24
Zachary Safford Men Open U19 9-18 5 / 24
Matthew Kennedy Men Open U19 9-18 8 / 24
Ethan Joyce Men Open U19 9-18 9 / 24
Ziad Lien Men Open U19 9-18 12 / 24
Joseph Kennedy Men Open U19 9-18 20 / 24
Jonah Killy Men Open U19 9-18 23 / 24
Nathan Cusack Men Open U19 9-18 24 / 24
August Milliken Men Cat3/4 3/4 2 / 26
Aidan Dixon Men Cat3/4 3/4 9 / 26
Joshua Townes Men Cat3/4 3/4 12 / 26
Rosemarie Beale Women Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ 3/4/5 35+ 1 / 10
Sharon Squassoni Women Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ 3/4/5 35+ 5 / 10
Rebecca Irwin kennedy Women Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ 3/4/5 35+ 6 / 10
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat3/4 3/4 1 / 16
Annamaria Mchugh Women Cat3/4 3/4 6 / 16
Cassie Bopf Women Cat3/4 3/4 8 / 16
Anna Avila Women Cat3/4 3/4 9 / 16
Liliana Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 9
Beatrix Carter Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 3 / 9
Tulsi Gupta Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 7 / 9
Gemma Joyce Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 8 / 9
Lucia Castro-luna Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 9 / 9
Rafi Cressall Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 13
Alexander Sarkisov Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 3 / 13
Alexander Griffin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 8 / 13
Lidia Cusack Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 5
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 2 / 5
Emma Covas Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 3 / 5
Dmitriy Osipov Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 30
Krishna Gupta Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 8 / 30
Pax Huybers Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 9 / 30
Adrian Groman Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 10 / 30
Zander Greenspun Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 15 / 30
Garrett Sidel Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 19 / 30
Julian Zegal Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 22 / 30
Paul Griffin Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 24 / 30
Mateo Castro-luna Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 25 / 30
Alexa Avila Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 5 / 10
Lucia Kaufmann Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 7 / 10
Scarlett Edwards Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 8 / 10
Nathan Cusack Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 17
Aidan Joyce Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 6 / 17
Pushkin Crocker Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 7 / 17
Mitchell Jacobs Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 12 / 17
Downing Lu Women Cat4/5 Senior 14 / 18
Peter Huybers Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 36

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 9 2017)

Joshua Townes Men Cat 3/4 12 / 22

Granogue Cross (Sep 3 2017)

August Milliken Men Open Cat3/4 5 / 45
Christopher Hardee Men Juniors 15-18 Cat3/4/5 4 / 14
Asher Tilghman Men Juniors 12-14 10 / 12

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 8 2017)

Svetlana Mack Women U23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 37
Benjamin Harris Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 37 / 52
Evan Goldberg Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 39 / 52
Laraib Laubach Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 42 / 52
Bo Rider Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 48 / 52
Aidan Dixon Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 50 / 52
Beatrix Carter Kids 6-10 7 / 12

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Katherine Sarkisov Women Junior 13-14 7 / 20
Cassie Bopf Women Junior 15-16 21 / 21
Nathan Cusack Men Junior 11-12 23 / 60
Garrett Sidel Men Junior 11-12 45 / 60
Luca Scuriatti Men Junior 13-14 24 / 62
Christopher Hardee Men Junior 13-14 48 / 62
Matthew Kennedy Men Junior 13-14 49 / 62
Jonah Killy Men Junior 13-14 51 / 62
Marco Scuriatti Men SingleSpeed 119 / 119

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Adam Fulcher Men 11-22 25 / 68
Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 55-59 72 / 78

Elm City CX (Dec 18 2016)

Beatrix Carter Juniors 9-12 (Open) 23 / 34

BikenetiCX (Dec 11 2016)

Thomas Fulcher Men Master 55+ 16 / 21
Laraib Laubach Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 14 / 18
Matthew Kennedy Men Cat4/5 Novice 60 / 72
Marco Scuriatti Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 11 / 42
Stuart Kern Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 32 / 42
Aidan Dixon Men Open Junior U19 9-18 3 / 16
Antoine Levie Men Open Junior U19 9-18 4 / 16
Brandon Carboni Men Open Junior U19 9-18 6 / 16
Benjamin Harris Men Cat3/4 Intermediate 1 / 27
Bo Rider Men Cat3/4 Intermediate 18 / 27
Julia Kelley-kern Women Open Junior U19 9-18 3 / 3
Sharon Squassoni Women Cat 4 Beginner 15 / 29
Cassie Bopf Women Cat3/4 Intermediate 8 / 14
Svetlana Mack Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 3 / 8
Beatrix Carter Women Open Junior U11 9-10 1 / 4
Tulsi Gupta Women Open Junior U11 9-10 4 / 4
Krishna Gupta Men Open Junior U11 9-10 2 / 11
Pax Huybers Men Open Junior U11 9-10 3 / 11
Alexander Sarkisov Men Open Junior U11 9-10 4 / 11
Mateo Castro-luna Men Open Junior U11 9-10 8 / 11
Paul Griffin Men Open Junior U11 9-10 11 / 11
Sydney Oclery Women Open Junior U13 9-12 2 / 5
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Open Junior U13 9-12 3 / 5
Emma Covas Women Open Junior U13 9-12 4 / 5
Lidia Cusack Women Open Junior U13 9-12 5 / 5
Nathan Cusack Men Open Junior U13 9-12 3 / 16
Dmitriy Osipov Men Open Junior U13 9-12 5 / 16
Peter Van roie Men Open Junior U13 9-12 9 / 16
Lucia Kaufmann Women Open Junior U15 9-14 4 / 5
Luca Scuriatti Men Open Junior U15 9-14 1 / 18
Christopher Hardee Men Open Junior U15 9-14 3 / 18
Katherine Sarkisov Men Open Junior U15 9-14 5 / 18
Zachary Safford Men Open Junior U15 9-14 8 / 18
Jonah Killy Men Open Junior U15 9-14 18 / 18

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 4 2016)

Benjamin Harris Open Singlespeed 44 / 44
Ted Blake Men Master 45+ 30 / 37
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat3/4 B 1 / 29
Annamaria Mchugh Women Cat3/4 B 13 / 29
Cassie Bopf Women Cat3/4 B 14 / 29
Svetlana Mack Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 11 / 15
Aidan Dixon Men Open Junior U19 9-18 2 / 21
Antoine Levie Men Open Junior U19 9-18 3 / 21
Brandon Carboni Men Open Junior U19 9-18 11 / 21
Luca Greenspun Men Open Junior U19 9-18 12 / 21
Christopher Hardee Men Open Junior U19 9-18 13 / 21
Benjamin Harris Men Cat3/4 B 2 / 59
Laraib Laubach Men Cat3/4 B 10 / 59
Bo Rider Men Cat3/4 B 27 / 59
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Open Junior U11 9-10 1 / 3
Liliana Edwards Women Open Junior U11 9-10 2 / 3
Alexander Sarkisov Men Open Junior U11 9-10 1 / 10
Pax Huybers Men Open Junior U11 9-10 2 / 10
Rafi Cressall Men Open Junior U11 9-10 5 / 10
Mateo Castro-luna Men Open Junior U11 9-10 8 / 10
Scarlett Edwards Women Open Junior U13 9-12 2 / 6
Norah Dixon Women Open Junior U13 9-12 3 / 6
Lidia Cusack Women Open Junior U13 9-12 4 / 6
Emma Covas Women Open Junior U13 9-12 6 / 6
Nathan Cusack Men Open Junior U13 9-12 3 / 15
Everett Mclaughlin Men Open Junior U13 9-12 6 / 15
Dmitriy Osipov Men Open Junior U13 9-12 7 / 15
Peter Van roie Men Open Junior U13 9-12 8 / 15
Camden Gorman Men Open Junior U13 9-12 14 / 15
Luca Scuriatti Men Open Junior U15 9-14 1 / 21
Christopher Hardee Men Open Junior U15 9-14 3 / 21
Jonah Killy Men Open Junior U15 9-14 6 / 21
Zachary Safford Men Open Junior U15 9-14 9 / 21
Samantha Williams Men Open Junior U15 9-14 12 / 21
Julia Kelley-kern Women Open Junior U19 9-18 5 / 5
Patrick Cusack Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 50 / 110
Marco Scuriatti Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 53 / 110
Matthew Dixon Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 57 / 110
Julia Kelley-kern Women Cat 4 Beginner 27 / 27

Bike Doctor CX at The Red Shedman Brewery (Dec 3 2016)

Krishna Gupta Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 21
Alyssa Sarkisov Junior 9-10 Open 3 / 21
Alexander Sarkisov Junior 9-10 Open 4 / 21
Mateo Castro-luna Junior 9-10 Open 13 / 21
Tulsi Gupta Junior 9-10 Open 20 / 21
Ziad Lien Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 7
Sydney O'clery Women Junior 11-14 4 / 9
Lidia Cusack Women Junior 11-14 7 / 9
Christopher Hardee Junior 11-14 Men 1 / 35
Katherine Sarkisov Junior 11-14 Men 2 / 35
Jonah Killy Junior 11-14 Men 4 / 35
Nathan Cusack Junior 11-14 Men 5 / 35
Matthew Kennedy Junior 11-14 Men 7 / 35
Dmitriy Osipov Junior 11-14 Men 16 / 35
Santiago Castro-luna Junior 11-14 Men 35 / 35
Ronald Lien Men Cat 5 - Beginners 7 / 39
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 27 2016)

Ted Blake Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 24 / 37
Patrick Cusack Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 26 / 37
Stuart Kern Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 31 / 37
Antoine Levie Men Open Junior U19 9-18 1 / 24
Aidan Dixon Men Open Junior U19 9-18 4 / 24
Brandon Carboni Men Open Junior U19 9-18 8 / 24
Luca Greenspun Men Open Junior U19 9-18 11 / 24
Luca Scuriatti Men Open Junior U19 9-18 13 / 24
Spiro Papasava Men Open Junior U19 9-18 16 / 24
Christopher Hardee Men Open Junior U19 9-18 19 / 24
Ethan Joyce Men Open Junior U19 9-18 22 / 24
Joseph Kennedy Men Open Junior U19 9-18 23 / 24
Benjamin Harris Men Cat3/4 Intermediate 2 / 10
Adam Fulcher Men Cat3/4 Intermediate 7 / 10
Julia Kelley-kern Women Open Junior U19 9-18 2 / 5
Sharon Squassoni Women Cat 4 Beginner 8 / 9
Rebecca Irwin kennedy Women Cat 4 Beginner 9 / 9
Cassie Bopf Women Cat3/4 Intermediate 5 / 6
Annamaria Mchugh Women Cat3/4 Intermediate 6 / 6
Svetlana Mack Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 4 / 9
Lidia Cusack Women Open Junior U11 9-10 1 / 7
Liliana Edwards Women Open Junior U11 9-10 2 / 7
Beatrix Carter Women Open Junior U11 9-10 3 / 7
Gemma Joyce Women Open Junior U11 9-10 5 / 7
Tulsi Gupta Women Open Junior U11 9-10 7 / 7
Krishna Gupta Men Open Junior U11 9-10 1 / 12
Sydney Oclery Women Open Junior U13 9-12 3 / 7
Scarlett Edwards Women Open Junior U13 9-12 4 / 7
Norah Dixon Women Open Junior U13 9-12 5 / 7
Emma Covas Women Open Junior U13 9-12 6 / 7
Nathan Cusack Men Open Junior U13 9-12 1 / 25
Pushkin Crocker Men Open Junior U13 9-12 9 / 25
Dmitriy Osipov Men Open Junior U13 9-12 10 / 25
Joseph Joyce Men Open Junior U13 9-12 13 / 25
Alex Reichmann Men Open Junior U13 9-12 16 / 25
Mitchell Jacobs Men Open Junior U13 9-12 17 / 25
Garrett Sidel Men Open Junior U13 9-12 19 / 25
Zander Greenspun Men Open Junior U13 9-12 20 / 25
Camden Gorman Men Open Junior U13 9-12 21 / 25
Samantha Williams Women Open Junior U15 9-14 1 / 6
Lucia Kaufmann Women Open Junior U15 9-14 5 / 6
Luca Scuriatti Men Open Junior U15 9-14 1 / 18
Christopher Hardee Men Open Junior U15 9-14 2 / 18
Katherine Sarkisov Men Open Junior U15 9-14 4 / 18
Zachary Safford Men Open Junior U15 9-14 6 / 18
Matthew Kennedy Men Open Junior U15 9-14 7 / 18
Isaac Viorst Men Open Junior U15 9-14 10 / 18
Jonah Killy Men Open Junior U15 9-14 11 / 18
Aidan Joyce Men Open Junior U15 9-14 13 / 18

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Thomas Fulcher Men Master 55+ 19 / 20
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat3/4 B 1 / 20
Cassie Bopf Women Cat3/4 B 6 / 20
Aidan Dixon Men Open Junior U19 9-18 1 / 17
Carlos Brooks Men Open Junior U19 9-18 4 / 17
Brandon Carboni Men Open Junior U19 9-18 5 / 17
Benjamin Harris Men Cat3/4 B 3 / 25
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Open Junior U11 9-10 1 / 4
Liliana Edwards Women Open Junior U11 9-10 2 / 4
Beatrix Carter Women Open Junior U11 9-10 4 / 4
Alexander Sarkisov Men Open Junior U11 9-10 1 / 7
Mateo Castro-luna Men Open Junior U11 9-10 6 / 7
Sydney Oclery Women Open Junior U13 9-12 2 / 5
Lidia Cusack Women Open Junior U13 9-12 4 / 5
Emma Covas Women Open Junior U13 9-12 5 / 5
Everett Mclaughlin Men Open Junior U13 9-12 7 / 9
Pushkin Crocker Men Open Junior U13 9-12 8 / 9
Camden Gorman Men Open Junior U13 9-12 9 / 9
Lucia Kaufmann Women Open Junior U15 9-14 4 / 4
Luca Scuriatti Men Open Junior U15 9-14 1 / 12
Christopher Hardee Men Open Junior U15 9-14 4 / 12
Nathan Cusack Men Open Junior U15 9-14 6 / 12
Zachary Safford Men Open Junior U15 9-14 7 / 12
Julia Kelley-kern Women Open Junior U19 9-18 2 / 2
Patrick Cusack Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 8 / 56
Stuart Kern Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 48 / 56
Sharon Squassoni Women Cat 4 Beginner 8 / 13

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 19 2016)

Thomas Fulcher Men Master 55+ 6 / 15
Marco Scuriatti Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 8 / 28
Matthew Dixon Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 12 / 28
Aidan Dixon Men Open Junior U19 9-18 2 / 11
Carlos Brooks Men Open Junior U19 9-18 4 / 11
Brandon Carboni Men Open Junior U19 9-18 5 / 11
Luca Scuriatti Men Open Junior U19 9-18 8 / 11
Benjamin Harris Men Cat3/4 Intermediate 1 / 16
Bo Rider Men Cat3/4 Intermediate 4 / 16
Rebecca Irwin kennedy Women Cat 4 Beginner 6 / 11
Cassie Bopf Women Cat3/4 Intermediate 6 / 6
Svetlana Mack Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 3 / 9
Beatrix Carter Women Open Junior U11 9-10 1 / 3
Tulsi Gupta Women Open Junior U11 9-10 3 / 3
Krishna Gupta Men Open Junior U11 9-10 1 / 8
Alexander Sarkisov Men Open Junior U11 9-10 5 / 8
Mateo Castro-luna Men Open Junior U11 9-10 6 / 8
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Open Junior U13 9-12 3 / 4
Emma Covas Women Open Junior U13 9-12 4 / 4
Pushkin Crocker Men Open Junior U13 9-12 6 / 11
Dmitriy Osipov Men Open Junior U13 9-12 8 / 11
Garrett Sidel Men Open Junior U13 9-12 9 / 11
Luca Scuriatti Men Open Junior U15 9-14 1 / 16
Christopher Hardee Men Open Junior U15 9-14 5 / 16
Katherine Sarkisov Men Open Junior U15 9-14 6 / 16
Matthew Kennedy Men Open Junior U15 9-14 13 / 16
Joseph Kennedy Men Cat 5 Beginner 16 / 21

Rockburn Cross (Nov 13 2016)

Thomas Fulcher Men Master 55+ 18 / 27
Loren Yager Men Master 55+ 20 / 27
Pax Huybers Men Junior U11 9-10 Open 3 / 15
Alexander Sarkisov Men Junior U11 9-10 Open 4 / 15
Mateo Castro-luna Men Junior U11 9-10 Open 6 / 15
Patrick Cusack Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 60 / 90
Julia Kelley-kern Women Junior U19 9-18 Open 2 / 3
Jude Crocker Men Beginner Cat 5 37 / 63
Ziad Lien Men Beginner Cat 5 50 / 63
Benjamin Harris Men B Cat3/4 2 / 38
Evan Goldberg Men B Cat3/4 5 / 38
Laraib Laubach Men B Cat3/4 10 / 38
Bo Rider Men B Cat3/4 25 / 38
Nathan Cusack Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 1 / 28
Pushkin Crocker Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 8 / 28
Dmitriy Osipov Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 9 / 28
Mitchell Jacobs Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 14 / 28
Sydney Oclery Women Junior U13 9-12 Open 3 / 8
Scarlett Edwards Women Junior U13 9-12 Open 4 / 8
Norah Dixon Women Junior U13 9-12 Open 5 / 8
Emma Covas Women Junior U13 9-12 Open 7 / 8
Rosemarie Beale Women Master 45+ 7 / 15
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Junior U11 9-10 Open 1 / 6
Liliana Edwards Women Junior U11 9-10 Open 2 / 6
Aidan Dixon Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 1 / 26
Antoine Levie Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 4 / 26
Carlos Brooks Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 5 / 26
Brandon Carboni Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 6 / 26
Luca Scuriatti Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 15 / 26
Christopher Hardee Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 17 / 26
Lucia Kaufmann Women Junior U15 9-14 Open 7 / 7
Luca Scuriatti Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 1 / 19
Christopher Hardee Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 5 / 19
Samantha Williams Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 9 / 19
Svetlana Mack Women Elite Cat1/2/3 9 / 9
Katherine Sarkisov Women B Cat3/4 3 / 29
Annamaria Mchugh Women B Cat3/4 12 / 29
Cassie Bopf Women B Cat3/4 18 / 29
Leah Simon Women B Cat3/4 28 / 29
Sharon Squassoni Women Beginner Cat 4 11 / 22
Julia Kelley-kern Women Beginner Cat 4 13 / 22

South Germantown Cross (Nov 12 2016)

Everett Mclaughlin Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 4 / 15
Dmitriy Osipov Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 5 / 15
Peter Van roie Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 7 / 15
Joseph Joyce Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 8 / 15
Pushkin Crocker Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 9 / 15
Garrett Sidel Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 10 / 15
Mitchell Jacobs Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 11 / 15
Alex Reichmann Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 12 / 15
Zander Greenspun Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 15 / 15
Christopher Hardee Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 2 / 15
Katherine Sarkisov Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 5 / 15
Matthew Kennedy Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 7 / 15
Aidan Joyce Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 8 / 15
Jonah Killy Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 11 / 15
Aditya Kumar Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 15 / 15
Thomas Fulcher Men Master 55+ 55+ 6 / 16
Sydney Oclery Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 3 / 8
Scarlett Edwards Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 4 / 8
Alexa Avila Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 5 / 8
Norah Dixon Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 6 / 8
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 7 / 8
Emma Covas Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 8 / 8
Svetlana Mack Women Elite Cat1/2/3 3 / 6
Annamaria Mchugh Women Intermediate Cat3/4 4 / 6
Marco Scuriatti Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 8 / 29
Matthew Dixon Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 11 / 29
Krishna Gupta Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 1 / 11
Adrian Groman Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 3 / 11
Alexander Sarkisov Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 6 / 11
Rafi Cressall Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 8 / 11
Mateo Castro-luna Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 10 / 11
Liliana Edwards Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 1 / 4
Gemma Joyce Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 3 / 4
Tulsi Gupta Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 4 / 4
Aidan Dixon Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 2 / 13
Carlos Brooks Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 4 / 13
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 5 / 13
Brandon Carboni Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 7 / 13
Luca Greenspun Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 8 / 13
Spiro Papasava Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 12 / 13
Ethan Joyce Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 13 / 13
Samantha Williams Women Beginner Cat 4 9 / 10
Anna Avila Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 2 / 3

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 6 2016)

Nathan Cusack Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 1 / 26
Everett Mclaughlin Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 6 / 26
Peter Van roie Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 11 / 26
Dmitriy Osipov Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 13 / 26
Zander Greenspun Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 18 / 26
Camden Gorman Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 20 / 26
Luca Scuriatti Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 1 / 22
Christopher Hardee Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 4 / 22
Zachary Safford Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 6 / 22
Matthew Kennedy Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 11 / 22
Isaac Viorst Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 13 / 22
Aditya Kumar Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 22 / 22
Antoine Levie Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 2 / 30
Aidan Dixon Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 3 / 30
Brandon Carboni Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 12 / 30
Luca Greenspun Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 13 / 30
Luca Scuriatti Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 14 / 30
Zachary Safford Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 18 / 30
Christopher Hardee Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 24 / 30
Spiro Papasava Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 25 / 30
Carlos Brooks Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 28 / 30
Laraib Laubach Men B Cat3/4 7 / 45
Annamaria Mchugh Women B Cat3/4 7 / 28
Katherine Sarkisov Women B Cat3/4 8 / 28
Cassie Bopf Women B Cat3/4 12 / 28
Sharon Squassoni Women Beginner Cat 4 14 / 24
Julia Kelley-kern Women Beginner Cat 4 17 / 24
Rosemarie Beale Women Master 45+ 45+ 8 / 10
Thomas Fulcher Men Master 55+ 55+ 13 / 34
Loren Yager Men Master 55+ 55+ 18 / 34
Julia Kelley-kern Women Junior Girls U19 15-18 Open 4 / 4
Adrian Groman Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 3 / 17
Pax Huybers Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 4 / 17
Alexander Sarkisov Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 5 / 17
Rafi Cressall Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 8 / 17
Mateo Castro-luna Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 9 / 17
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 1 / 4
Liliana Edwards Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 2 / 4
Beatrix Carter Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 4 / 4
Samantha Williams Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 1 / 5
Marco Scuriatti Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 29 / 91
Patrick Cusack Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 34 / 91
Ted Blake Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 60 / 91
Stuart Kern Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 83 / 91
Sydney Oclery Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 3 / 9
Scarlett Edwards Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 4 / 9
Lidia Cusack Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 5 / 9
Norah Dixon Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 6 / 9
Emma Covas Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 8 / 9

Tacchino CX (Oct 30 2016)

Everett Mclaughlin Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 5 / 16
Pushkin Crocker Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 6 / 16
Dmitriy Osipov Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 11 / 16
Mitchell Jacobs Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 12 / 16
Zander Greenspun Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 14 / 16
Camden Gorman Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 16 / 16
Christopher Hardee Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 1 / 14
Zachary Safford Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 2 / 14
Isaac Viorst Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 8 / 14
August Milliken Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 1 / 23
Antoine Levie Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 3 / 23
Aidan Dixon Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 4 / 23
Brandon Carboni Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 8 / 23
Luca Greenspun Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 11 / 23
Ziad Lien Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 21 / 23
Thomas Fulcher Men Master 55+ 55+ 14 / 25
Loren Yager Men Master 55+ 55+ 17 / 25
Todd Hardin Men Master 55+ 55+ 18 / 25
Laraib Laubach Men B Cat3/4 1 / 44
Annamaria Mchugh Women B Cat3/4 2 / 24
Katherine Sarkisov Women B Cat3/4 4 / 24
Cassie Bopf Women B Cat3/4 20 / 24
Julia Kelley-kern Women Beginner Cat 4 15 / 20
Julia Kelley-kern Women Junior Girls U19 15-18 Open 3 / 6
Elizabeth Kelley-kern Women Junior Girls U19 15-18 Open 6 / 6
Alexander Sarkisov Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 1 / 9
Mateo Castro-luna Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 5 / 9
Paul Griffin Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 9 / 9
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 1 / 4
Liliana Edwards Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 2 / 4
Beatrix Carter Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 3 / 4
Samantha Williams Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 1 / 6
Stuart Kern Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 74 / 82
Scarlett Edwards Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 2 / 4

Kings CX (Oct 30 2016)

Evan Goldberg Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 24 / 123

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Benjamin Harris Men Open Cat3/4 2 / 27

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Benjamin Harris Men Open Cat 3/4 1 / 32

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Oct 29 2016)

Evan Goldberg Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 11 / 88

Biktoberfest CX (Oct 29 2016)

Nathan Cusack Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 1 / 29
Pushkin Crocker Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 7 / 29
Peter Van roie Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 12 / 29
Joseph Joyce Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 13 / 29
Dmitriy Osipov Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 14 / 29
Alex Reichmann Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 19 / 29
Julian Zegal Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 22 / 29
Luca Scuriatti Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 1 / 18
Christopher Hardee Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 2 / 18
Zachary Safford Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 3 / 18
Aidan Joyce Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 10 / 18
Julia Kelley-kern Women Junior U19 15-18 Open 1 / 2
Sydney Oclery Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 3 / 11
Alexa Avila Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 4 / 11
Norah Dixon Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 5 / 11
Lidia Cusack Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 6 / 11
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 7 / 11
Emma Covas Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 9 / 11
Annamaria Mchugh Women Intermediate Cat3/4 1 / 9
Katherine Sarkisov Women Intermediate Cat3/4 3 / 9
Cassie Bopf Women Intermediate Cat3/4 7 / 9
Ken Newcombe Men Master 55+ 55+ 14 / 20
Thomas Fulcher Men Master 55+ 55+ 19 / 20
Krishna Gupta Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 2 / 14
Pax Huybers Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 3 / 14
Alexander Sarkisov Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 4 / 14
Adrian Groman Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 6 / 14
Rafi Cressall Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 7 / 14
Mateo Castro-luna Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 10 / 14
Beatrix Carter Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 3 / 5
Aidan Dixon Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 1 / 17
Antoine Levie Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 3 / 17
Spiro Papasava Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 12 / 17
Ethan Joyce Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 15 / 17
Bo Rider Men Intermediate Cat3/4 11 / 19
Marco Scuriatti Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 11 / 29
Samantha Williams Women Beginner Cat 4 3 / 20
Sharon Squassoni Women Beginner Cat 4 12 / 20
Katherine Sarkisov Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 1 / 5
Anna Avila Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 2 / 5
Rosemarie Beale Women Master 45+ Int 45+ Cat3/4 1 / 8

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Patrick Cusack Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 28 / 110
Marco Scuriatti Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 46 / 110
Annamaria Mchugh Women Cat 3/4 4 / 43
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat 3/4 7 / 43
Cassie Bopf Women Cat 3/4 17 / 43
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Juniors 9-10 Open 1 / 7
Lidia Cusack Women Juniors 9-10 Open 2 / 7
Liliana Edwards Women Juniors 9-10 Open 3 / 7
Beatrix Carter Women Juniors 9-10 Open 5 / 7
Sharon Squassoni Women Cat 4 21 / 40
Julia Kelley-kern Women Cat 4 27 / 40
Julia Kelley-kern Women Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 7
Elizabeth Kelley-kern Women Juniors 15-18 Open 7 / 7
Christopher Hardee Men Juniors 13-14 Open 3 / 16
Luca Scuriatti Men Juniors 13-14 Open 4 / 16
Zachary Safford Men Juniors 13-14 Open 6 / 16
Matthew Kennedy Men Juniors 13-14 Open 7 / 16
Alexander Sarkisov Men Juniors 9-10 Open 1 / 10
Mateo Castro-luna Men Juniors 9-10 Open 6 / 10
Sydney Oclery Women Juniors 11-12 Open 3 / 7
Scarlett Edwards Women Juniors 11-12 Open 4 / 7
Norah Dixon Women Juniors 11-12 Open 5 / 7
Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 55+ 15 / 31
Stuart Kern Men Masters 55+ 24 / 31
Samantha Williams Women Juniors 13-14 Open 1 / 3
Ted Blake Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 49
Nathan Cusack Men Juniors 11-12 Open 2 / 21
Everett Mclaughlin Men Juniors 11-12 Open 7 / 21
Pushkin Crocker Men Juniors 11-12 Open 9 / 21
Dmitriy Osipov Men Juniors 11-12 Open 12 / 21
Peter Van roie Men Juniors 11-12 Open 13 / 21
Alex Reichmann Men Juniors 11-12 Open 15 / 21
Julian Zegal Men Juniors 11-12 Open 16 / 21
Mitchell Jacobs Men Juniors 11-12 Open 17 / 21
Camden Gorman Men Juniors 11-12 Open 18 / 21
Benjamin Harris Men Cat 3/4 7 / 88
Adam Fulcher Men Cat 3/4 36 / 88
August Milliken Men Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 22
Aidan Dixon Men Juniors 15-18 Open 4 / 22
Carlos Brooks Men Juniors 15-18 Open 5 / 22
Ziad Lien Men Juniors 15-18 Open 20 / 22

Schooley Mill Cross Event #2 in the 2016 bikereg.com Super8 Series (Oct 16 2016)

Nathan Cusack Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 2 / 31
Pushkin Crocker Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 6 / 31
Peter Van roie Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 11 / 31
Dmitriy Osipov Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 12 / 31
Alex Reichmann Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 18 / 31
Mitchell Jacobs Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 20 / 31
Christopher Hardee Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 2 / 20
Zachary Safford Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 5 / 20
Isaac Viorst Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 6 / 20
August Milliken Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 1 / 25
Aidan Dixon Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 3 / 25
Antoine Levie Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 6 / 25
Carlos Brooks Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 7 / 25
Brandon Carboni Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 11 / 25
Benjamin Harris Men B Cat3/4 1 / 56
Evan Goldberg Men B Cat3/4 2 / 56
Laraib Laubach Men B Cat3/4 7 / 56
Adam Fulcher Men B Cat3/4 21 / 56
Bo Rider Men B Cat3/4 22 / 56
Katherine Sarkisov Women B Cat3/4 2 / 25
Cassie Bopf Women B Cat3/4 24 / 25
Annamaria Mchugh Women B Cat3/4 25 / 25
Julia Kelley-kern Women Beginner Cat 4 19 / 28
Svetlana Mack Women Elite Cat1/2/3 9 / 10
Thomas Fulcher Men Master 55+ 55+ 15 / 30
Todd Hardin Men Master 55+ 55+ 17 / 30
Julia Kelley-kern Women Junior Girls U19 15-18 Open 1 / 5
Elizabeth Kelley-kern Women Junior Girls U19 15-18 Open 5 / 5
Alexander Sarkisov Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 3 / 16
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 1 / 8
Liliana Edwards Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 2 / 8
Beatrix Carter Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 5 / 8
Samantha Williams Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 1 / 8
Anna Avila Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 2 / 8
Patrick Cusack Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 44 / 92
Ted Blake Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 53 / 92
Stuart Kern Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 85 / 92
Alexa Avila Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 1 / 5
Scarlett Edwards Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 2 / 5

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 15 2016)

Pushkin Crocker Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 6 / 8
Luca Scuriatti Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 1 / 16
Christopher Hardee Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 3 / 16
Zachary Safford Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 4 / 16
Jonah Killy Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 6 / 16
Matthew Kennedy Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 9 / 16
Aditya Kumar Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 15 / 16
Julia Kelley-kern Women Junior U19 15-18 Open 1 / 1
Thomas Fulcher Men Master 55+ 55+ 5 / 15
Sydney Oclery Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 2 / 3
Emma Covas Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 3 / 3
Marco Scuriatti Men Beginner Cat 5 6 / 26
Annamaria Mchugh Women Intermediate Cat3/4 1 / 6
Cassie Bopf Women Intermediate Cat3/4 6 / 6
Adrian Groman Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 1 / 9
Krishna Gupta Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 2 / 9
Pax Huybers Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 5 / 9
Alexander Sarkisov Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 6 / 9
Mateo Castro-luna Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 7 / 9
Rafi Cressall Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 8 / 9
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 1 / 3
Beatrix Carter Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 3 / 3
Carlos Brooks Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 5 / 18
Aidan Dixon Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 6 / 18
Brandon Carboni Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 7 / 18
Spiro Papasava Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 12 / 18
Adam Fulcher Men Intermediate Cat3/4 11 / 12
Katherine Sarkisov Women Beginner Cat 4 1 / 9
Samantha Williams Women Beginner Cat 4 3 / 9
Sharon Squassoni Women Beginner Cat 4 5 / 9
Katherine Sarkisov Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 1 / 2
Rosemarie Beale Women Master 45+ Int 45+ Cat3/4 2 / 5

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Annamaria Mchugh Women Open Cat3/4 5 / 46
Cassie Bopf Women Open Cat3/4 20 / 46
Sharon Squassoni Women Open Cat3/4 41 / 46
Benjamin Harris Men Open Cat3/4 8 / 82
Evan Goldberg Men Open Cat3/4 16 / 82
Bo Rider Men Open Cat3/4 53 / 82
Rosemarie Beale Women Masters 40+ 18 / 22
Ronald Lien Men Open Cat4/5 48 / 87
August Milliken Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 1 / 22
Aidan Dixon Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 6 / 22
Carlos Brooks Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 8 / 22
Brandon Carboni Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 9 / 22
Jesse Rider Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 17 / 22
Ziad Lien Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 18 / 22
Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 55+ 30 / 47
Jonah Killy Men Juniors 9-14 5 / 47
Katherine Sarkisov Men Juniors 9-14 8 / 47
Christopher Hardee Men Juniors 9-14 10 / 47
Zachary Safford Men Juniors 9-14 11 / 47
Patrick Cusack Men Juniors 9-14 15 / 47
Dmitriy Osipov Men Juniors 9-14 28 / 47
Peter Van roie Men Juniors 9-14 33 / 47
Garrett Sidel Men Juniors 9-14 37 / 47
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Juniors 9-14 5 / 13
Joshua Townes Juniors -9 Cat1/2/3 8 / 10

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Annamaria Mchugh Women Open Cat3/4 10 / 56
Cassie Bopf Women Open Cat3/4 26 / 56
Samantha Williams Women Open Cat3/4 35 / 56
Christopher Hardee Men Juniors 9-14 3 / 43
Zachary Safford Men Juniors 9-14 4 / 43
Katherine Sarkisov Men Juniors 9-14 6 / 43
Nathan Cusack Men Juniors 9-14 7 / 43
Isaac Viorst Men Juniors 9-14 14 / 43
Pushkin Crocker Men Juniors 9-14 21 / 43
Dmitriy Osipov Men Juniors 9-14 27 / 43
Krishna Gupta Men Juniors 9-14 28 / 43
Alexander Sarkisov Men Juniors 9-14 37 / 43
August Milliken Men Juniors Cat4/5 1 / 24
Antoine Levie Men Juniors Cat4/5 9 / 24
Aidan Dixon Men Juniors Cat4/5 12 / 24
Brandon Carboni Men Juniors Cat4/5 16 / 24
Luca Greenspun Men Juniors Cat4/5 19 / 24
Matthew Kennedy Men Juniors Cat4/5 21 / 24
Matthew Dixon Men Masters 45+ 58 / 81
Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 55+ 31 / 48
Bo Rider Men Juniors 9-18 Cat1/2/3 12 / 13
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Juniors 9-14 7 / 16
Beatrix Carter Women Juniors 9-14 13 / 16

Hyattsville CX (Oct 2 2016)

Nathan Cusack Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 3 / 27
Everett Mclaughlin Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 7 / 27
Pushkin Crocker Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 8 / 27
Peter Van roie Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 9 / 27
Dmitriy Osipov Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 11 / 27
Garrett Sidel Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 15 / 27
Camden Gorman Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 18 / 27
Mitchell Jacobs Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 19 / 27
Julian Zegal Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 21 / 27
Zander Greenspun Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 22 / 27
Joseph Joyce Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 27 / 27
Christopher Hardee Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 4 / 21
Zachary Safford Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 5 / 21
Isaac Viorst Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 7 / 21
Matthew Kennedy Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 11 / 21
Aidan Joyce Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 12 / 21
Jonah Killy Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 21 / 21
August Milliken Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 1 / 26
Carlos Brooks Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 5 / 26
Joshua Townes Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 7 / 26
Brandon Carboni Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 8 / 26
Aidan Dixon Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 10 / 26
Luca Greenspun Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 11 / 26
Jesse Rider Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 16 / 26
Ziad Lien Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 17 / 26
Ethan Joyce Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 20 / 26
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 23 / 26
Loren Yager Men Master 55+ 55+ 16 / 28
Thomas Fulcher Men Master 55+ 55+ 23 / 28
Evan Goldberg Men B Cat3/4 1 / 80
Benjamin Harris Men B Cat3/4 2 / 80
Laraib Laubach Men B Cat3/4 9 / 80
Bo Rider Men B Cat3/4 16 / 80
Katherine Sarkisov Women B Cat3/4 2 / 24
Annamaria Mchugh Women B Cat3/4 4 / 24
Cassie Bopf Women B Cat3/4 22 / 24
Julia Kelley-kern Women Beginner Cat 4 19 / 28
Sharon Squassoni Women Beginner Cat 4 20 / 28
Rosemarie Beale Women Master 45+ 45+ 4 / 12
Julia Kelley-kern Women Junior Girls U19 15-18 Open 2 / 6
Elizabeth Kelley-kern Women Junior Girls U19 15-18 Open 5 / 6
Leah Simon Women Junior Girls U19 15-18 Open 6 / 6
Alexander Sarkisov Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 3 / 10
Mateo Castro-luna Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 8 / 10
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 1 / 7
Liliana Edwards Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 3 / 7
Beatrix Carter Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 4 / 7
Gemma Joyce Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 7 / 7
Katherine Sarkisov Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 1 / 7
Samantha Williams Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 2 / 7
Anna Avila Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 4 / 7
Patrick Cusack Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 24 / 102
Matthew Dixon Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 29 / 102
Marco Scuriatti Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 34 / 102
Ted Blake Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 49 / 102
Stuart Kern Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 81 / 102
Sydney Oclery Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 1 / 9
Alexa Avila Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 3 / 9
Norah Dixon Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 4 / 9
Scarlett Edwards Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 5 / 9
Emma Covas Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 7 / 9

MPPCX (Oct 1 2016)

Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat 3/4 1 / 4
Nathan Cusack Men Juniors 8-15 Open 3 / 41
Christopher Hardee Men Juniors 8-15 Open 4 / 41
Pushkin Crocker Men Juniors 8-15 Open 11 / 41
Alexander Sarkisov Men Juniors 8-15 Open 27 / 41
Samantha Williams Women Cat 4 2 / 8
Katherine Sarkisov Women Juniors 8-15 Open 1 / 15
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Juniors 8-15 Open 5 / 15
Hannah Frank Women Juniors 8-15 Open 6 / 15
Matthew Dixon Men Masters 45+ 8 / 22
Aidan Dixon Men Juniors 15-19 Open 2 / 12
Antoine Levie Men Juniors 15-19 Open 3 / 12
Brandon Carboni Men Juniors 15-19 Open 5 / 12
Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 55+ 10 / 23

SykeloCross (Sep 25 2016)

Pushkin Crocker Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 7 / 17
Dmitriy Osipov Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 10 / 17
Zander Greenspun Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 12 / 17
Alex Reichmann Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 13 / 17
Luca Scuriatti Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 1 / 19
Christopher Hardee Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 4 / 19
Matthew Kennedy Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 5 / 19
Zachary Safford Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 8 / 19
Jonah Killy Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 12 / 19
Aditya Kumar Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 17 / 19
Elizabeth Kelley-kern Women Junior U19 15-18 Open 2 / 3
Leah Simon Women Junior U19 15-18 Open 3 / 3
Thomas Fulcher Men Master 55+ 55+ 13 / 24
Loren Yager Men Master 55+ 55+ 15 / 24
Ken Newcombe Men Master 55+ 55+ 19 / 24
Sydney Oclery Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 2 / 7
Alexa Avila Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 4 / 7
Scarlett Edwards Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 5 / 7
Emma Covas Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 6 / 7
Annamaria Mchugh Women Intermediate Cat3/4 1 / 10
Matthew Dixon Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 18 / 40
Ted Blake Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 23 / 40
Stuart Kern Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 37 / 40
Krishna Gupta Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 2 / 15
Alexander Sarkisov Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 4 / 15
Pax Huybers Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 7 / 15
Rafi Cressall Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 9 / 15
Paul Griffin Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 13 / 15
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 1 / 5
Liliana Edwards Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 4 / 5
August Milliken Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 4 / 23
Joshua Townes Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 5 / 23
Carlos Brooks Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 8 / 23
Antoine Levie Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 9 / 23
Aidan Dixon Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 15 / 23
Luca Greenspun Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 20 / 23
Spiro Papasava Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 21 / 23
Benjamin Harris Men Intermediate Cat3/4 1 / 29
Evan Goldberg Men Intermediate Cat3/4 3 / 29
Bo Rider Men Intermediate Cat3/4 10 / 29
Jordan Werbel Men Intermediate Cat3/4 24 / 29
Katherine Sarkisov Women Beginner Cat 4 1 / 22
Samantha Williams Women Beginner Cat 4 5 / 22
Cassie Bopf Women Beginner Cat 4 9 / 22
Sharon Squassoni Women Beginner Cat 4 15 / 22
Julia Kelley-kern Women Beginner Cat 4 16 / 22
Katherine Sarkisov Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 1 / 8
Anna Avila Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 3 / 8
Rosemarie Beale Women Master 45+ Int 45+ Cat3/4 4 / 9

Out of Bounds Cross (Sep 24 2016)

Nathan Cusack Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 1 / 24
Everett Mclaughlin Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 4 / 24
Pushkin Crocker Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 5 / 24
Dmitriy Osipov Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 9 / 24
Peter Van roie Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 10 / 24
Mitchell Jacobs Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 16 / 24
Luca Scuriatti Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 1 / 17
Zachary Safford Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 3 / 17
Christopher Hardee Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 4 / 17
Matthew Kennedy Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 5 / 17
Isaac Viorst Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 7 / 17
Aditya Kumar Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 16 / 17
Stuart Kern Men Master 40+ Cat. 40+ Cat 4 7 / 8
Katherine Sarkisov Women Super-Fast Cat2/3/4 2 / 7
Rosemarie Beale Women Super-Fast Cat2/3/4 4 / 7
Joshua Townes Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 18
Aidan Dixon Men Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 18
Luca Greenspun Men Junior 15-18 Open 7 / 18
Ziad Lien Men Junior 15-18 Open 13 / 18
Brandon Carboni Men Junior 15-18 Open 18 / 18
Krishna Gupta Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 2 / 14
Adrian Groman Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 4 / 14
Alexander Sarkisov Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 9 / 14
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 1 / 6
Beatrix Carter Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 5 / 6
Katherine Sarkisov Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 1 / 9
Samantha Williams Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 2 / 9
Emma Covas Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 4 / 9
Virginia Waugaman Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 9 / 9
Julia Kelley-kern Women Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 6
Elizabeth Kelley-kern Women Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 6

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 11 2016)

Nathan Cusack Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 2 / 20
Pushkin Crocker Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 9 / 20
Dmitriy Osipov Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 10 / 20
Joseph Joyce Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 11 / 20
Camden Gorman Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 13 / 20
Mitchell Jacobs Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 15 / 20
Julian Zegal Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 16 / 20
Garrett Sidel Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 17 / 20
Zander Greenspun Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 19 / 20
Peter Van roie Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 20 / 20
Luca Scuriatti Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 1 / 13
Christopher Hardee Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 3 / 13
Jonah Killy Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 7 / 13
Zachary Safford Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 8 / 13
Matthew Kennedy Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 10 / 13
Aidan Joyce Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 12 / 13
Thomas Fulcher Men Master 55+ 55+ 9 / 21
Barry Wilcox ii Men Master 55+ 55+ 12 / 21
Ken Newcombe Men Master 55+ 55+ 20 / 21
Alexa Avila Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 2 / 7
Norah Dixon Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 4 / 7
Scarlett Edwards Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 5 / 7
Emma Covas Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 6 / 7
Marco Scuriatti Men Beginner Cat 5 3 / 29
Annamaria Mchugh Women Intermediate Cat3/4 3 / 8
Matthew Dixon Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 13 / 32
Stuart Kern Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 25 / 32
Elizabeth Kelley-kern Women 15-18 Open 2 / 3
Leah Simon Women 15-18 Open 3 / 3
Krishna Gupta Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 2 / 10
Alexander Sarkisov Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 5 / 10
Paul Griffin Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 7 / 10
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 1 / 7
Liliana Edwards Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 2 / 7
Beatrix Carter Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 6 / 7
Gemma Joyce Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 7 / 7
Joshua Townes Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 1 / 26
Carlos Brooks Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 4 / 26
Aidan Dixon Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 9 / 26
Brandon Carboni Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 13 / 26
Ron Francoise tuazon Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 15 / 26
Luca Greenspun Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 17 / 26
Ziad Lien Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 22 / 26
Ethan Joyce Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 23 / 26
Spiro Papasava Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 25 / 26
Benjamin Harris Men Intermediate Cat3/4 2 / 16
Bo Rider Men Intermediate Cat3/4 9 / 16
Katherine Sarkisov Women Beginner Cat 4 1 / 11
Samantha Williams Women Beginner Cat 4 4 / 11
Cassie Bopf Women Beginner Cat 4 5 / 11
Julia Kelley-kern Women Beginner Cat 4 9 / 11
Emma Humphreys Women Beginner Cat 4 10 / 11
Uma Gupta Women Beginner Cat 4 11 / 11
Katherine Sarkisov Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 1 / 5
Anna Avila Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 2 / 5
Hannah Frank Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 3 / 5
Lucia Kaufmann Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 5 / 5
Rosemarie Beale Women Master 45+ Int 45+ Cat3/4 1 / 8

Fair Hill Cross (Sep 10 2016)

Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 55+60+ 55+ 30 / 41

Granogue Cross (Sep 4 2016)

Evan Goldberg Men Cat 3/4 26 / 56

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 10 2016)

Svetlana Mack Women Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
Cameron Newcombe Women Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Annamaria Mchugh Women Junior 15-16 17 / 29
Uma Gupta Women Junior 15-16 20 / 29
Svetlana Mack Women U23 17-22 Cat 1/2/3 27 / 38
Cameron Newcombe Women U23 17-22 Cat 1/2/3 31 / 38

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

Alyssa Sarkisov Women Junior 9-10 8 / 9
Lidia Cusack Women Junior 9-10 9 / 9
Nathan Cusack Men Junior 11-12 15 / 35
Cassie Bopf Women Junior 13-14 18 / 38
Emma Humphreys Women Junior 13-14 19 / 38
Elizabeth Cayenne-mccall Women Junior 13-14 25 / 38
Samantha Williams Women Junior 13-14 26 / 38
Hannah Frank Women Junior 13-14 33 / 38
August Milliken Men Junior 13-14 13 / 74
Jesse Rider Men Junior 13-14 50 / 74
Katherine Sarkisov Women Junior 11-12 7 / 21
Benjamin Harris Men Junior 15-16 37 / 82
Evan Goldberg Men Junior 15-16 53 / 82
Bo Rider Men Junior 15-16 79 / 82

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

Adam Fulcher Men Non-championship 922 31 / 76
Svetlana Mack Women Non-championship 922 8 / 25

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Thomas Fulcher Men Master 55-59 73 / 88

BikeneticX p/b Lost Rhino Brewing (Dec 13 2015)

Annamaria Mchugh Women Cat 3/4 2 / 14
Hannah Newcombe Women Cat 3/4 4 / 14
Cameron Newcombe Women Cat 3/4 6 / 14
August Milliken Men Juniors 11-14 Open 3 / 22
Nathan Cusack Men Juniors 11-14 Open 5 / 22
Jesse Rider Men Juniors 11-14 Open 6 / 22
Christopher Hardee Men Juniors 11-14 Open 17 / 22
Cassie Bopf Women Juniors 11-15 Open 1 / 19
Elizabeth Cayenne-mccall Women Juniors 11-15 Open 4 / 19
Katherine Sarkisov Women Juniors 11-15 Open 5 / 19
Elizabeth Kelley-kern Women Juniors 11-15 Open 8 / 19
Julia Kelley-kern Women Juniors 11-15 Open 11 / 19
Alyssa Sarkisov Men Juniors 9-10 Open 9 / 16
Bo Rider Men Single Speed Open 36 / 45
Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 55+ 13 / 26
Ken Newcombe Men Masters 55+ 20 / 26
Cassie Bopf Women Cat 4 6 / 29
Samantha Williams Women Cat 4 11 / 29
Uma Gupta Women Cat 4 28 / 29
Ted Blake Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 31
Benjamin Harris Men Cat 3/4 3 / 27
Zachary Berkow Men Cat 3/4 13 / 27
Adam Fulcher Men Cat 3/4 20 / 27
Bo Rider Men Juniors 15-18 Open 8 / 21
Aidan Dixon Men Juniors 15-18 Open 10 / 21
Maximus Oleynik Men Juniors 15-18 Open 11 / 21
Brandon Carboni Men Juniors 15-18 Open 13 / 21

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2015)

Patrick Cusack Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 25 / 75
Matthew Dixon Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 41 / 75
Stuart Kern Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 66 / 75
Ted Blake Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 75 / 75
Cameron Newcombe Women Cat 3/4 6 / 23
Hannah Newcombe Women Cat 3/4 7 / 23
Annamaria Mchugh Women Cat 3/4 12 / 23
Elizabeth Kelley-kern Women Cat 4 17 / 25
August Milliken Men Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 30
Jesse Rider Men Juniors 9-14 Open 5 / 30
Nathan Cusack Men Juniors 9-14 Open 11 / 30
Christopher Hardee Men Juniors 9-14 Open 17 / 30
Ethan Dixon Men Juniors 9-14 Open 18 / 30
Aidan Joyce Men Juniors 9-14 Open 20 / 30
Gellrt Kish Men Juniors 9-14 Open 28 / 30
Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 55+ 14 / 25
Barry Wilcox Men Masters 55+ 19 / 25
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Cassie Bopf Women Juniors 9-14 Open 3 / 22
Samantha Williams Women Juniors 9-14 Open 5 / 22
Katherine Sarkisov Women Juniors 9-14 Open 7 / 22
Elizabeth Cayenne-mccall Women Juniors 9-14 Open 9 / 22
Hannah Frank Women Juniors 9-14 Open 11 / 22
Julia Kelley-kern Women Juniors 9-14 Open 12 / 22
Lidia Cusack Women Juniors 9-14 Open 13 / 22
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Juniors 9-14 Open 17 / 22
Thomas Humphreys Men Cat 3/4 4 / 39
Benjamin Harris Men Cat 3/4 6 / 39
Laraib Laubach Men Cat 3/4 8 / 39
Zachary Berkow Men Cat 3/4 14 / 39
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 3/4 25 / 39
Adam Fulcher Men Cat 3/4 26 / 39
Bo Rider Men Juniors 15-18 Open 7 / 16
Brandon Carboni Men Juniors 15-18 Open 9 / 16
Aidan Dixon Men Juniors 15-18 Open 12 / 16
Carlos Brooks Men Juniors 15-18 Open 14 / 16
Maximus Oleynik Men Juniors 15-18 Open 15 / 16

Red Shedman Cyclocross Race (Dec 5 2015)

Nathan Cusack Men Junior 11-14 6 / 22
Matthew Kennedy Men Junior 11-14 7 / 22
Christopher Hardee Men Junior 11-14 15 / 22
Pushkin Crocker Men Junior 11-14 20 / 22
Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 18
Barry Wilcox ii Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 18
Laraib Laubach Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 14
August Milliken Men Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 14
Brandon Carboni Men Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 14
Joseph Kennedy Men Junior 15-18 Open 12 / 14
Ziad Lien Men Junior 15-18 Open 14 / 14
Lidia Cusack Women Junior 9-10 6 / 2
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Junior 9-10 8 / 2
Katherine Sarkisov Women Junior 11-14 1 / 5
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Zachary Berkow Men Cat 3/4 2 / 12
Adam Fulcher Men Cat 3/4 9 / 12

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 29 2015)

Adam Fulcher Beginner Men 12 / 27
Svetlana Mack Junior Women U19 1 / 3
Uma Gupta Beginner Women 5 / 9
Elizabeth Kelley-kern Beginner Women 8 / 9
Annamaria Mchugh Intermediate Women 2 / 8
Hannah Newcombe Intermediate Women 3 / 8
Benjamin Harris Junior Men U19 1 / 21
Laraib Laubach Junior Men U19 3 / 21
Bo Rider Junior Men U19 5 / 21
Carlos Brooks Junior Men U19 6 / 21
Brandon Carboni Junior Men U19 7 / 21
Aidan Dixon Junior Men U19 8 / 21
Maximus Oleynik Junior Men U19 10 / 21
Lucas Quilter Junior Men U19 11 / 21
Joshua Townes Junior Men U19 15 / 21
Jordan Werbel Junior Men U19 16 / 21
Ziad Lien Junior Men U19 19 / 21
Seth Dolin Junior Men U19 21 / 21
Thomas Humphreys Intermediate Men 1 / 11
Zachary Whitlock Intermediate Men 2 / 11
Sam Nussenzweig Intermediate Men 4 / 11
Zachary Berkow Intermediate Men 10 / 11
Adam Fulcher Intermediate Men 11 / 11
Thomas Fulcher Master Men 55+ 12 / 27
Erik Whitlock Master Men 45+ 22 / 25
Patrick Cusack Master Men 35+ B 25 / 34
Lidia Cusack Junior U11 Open 9 / 19
Ridge Johnson Junior U11 Open 10 / 19
Joseph Joyce Junior U11 Open 12 / 19
Garrett Sidel Junior U11 Open 13 / 19
Alyssa Sarkisov Junior U11 Open 14 / 19
Benedetta Flecijn Junior U11 Open 15 / 19
Cassie Bopf Junior Women U16 3 / 18
Samantha Williams Junior Women U16 5 / 18
Avery Johnston Junior Women U16 7 / 18
Katherine Sarkisov Junior Women U16 8 / 18
Julia Kelley-kern Junior Women U16 9 / 18
Hannah Frank Junior Women U16 10 / 18
Norah Dixon Junior Women U16 15 / 18
Lucia Kaufmann Junior Women U16 18 / 18
August Milliken Junior Men U15 1 / 39
Jesse Rider Junior Men U15 9 / 39
Luca Scuriatti Junior Men U15 14 / 39
Nathan Cusack Junior Men U15 17 / 39
Jonah Killy Junior Men U15 23 / 39
Isaac Viorst Junior Men U15 24 / 39
Zachary Safford Junior Men U15 25 / 39
Christopher Hardee Junior Men U15 27 / 39
Ethan Dixon Junior Men U15 28 / 39
Cameron Spicer Junior Men U15 29 / 39
Aidan Joyce Junior Men U15 33 / 39
Ethan Joyce Junior Men U15 34 / 39

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Thomas Fulcher Master Men 55+ 11 / 21
Barry Wilcox ii Master Men 55+ 14 / 21
Laraib Laubach Men B 10 / 21
Adam Fulcher Men B 18 / 21
Svetlana Mack Elite Women 7 / 11
Benjamin Harris Junior Men U19 4 / 23
Bo Rider Junior Men U19 6 / 23
Aidan Dixon Junior Men U19 12 / 23
Cassie Bopf Junior Women U15 1 / 15
Elizabeth Cayenne-mccall Junior Women U15 6 / 15
Lidia Cusack Junior Women U15 9 / 15
Lucia Kaufmann Junior Women U15 14 / 15
Emma Covas Junior Women U15 15 / 15
August Milliken Junior Men U15 1 / 27
Nathan Cusack Junior Men U15 8 / 27
Zachary Safford Junior Men U15 17 / 27
Julian Zegal Junior Men U15 24 / 27
Garrett Sidel Junior Men U15 25 / 27
Jesse Rider Junior Men U15 27 / 27
Uma Gupta Beginner Women 8 / 22
Sharon Squassoni Beginner Women 15 / 22
Toni Millet Beginner Women 19 / 22

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Annamaria Mchugh Beginner Women 1 / 16
Uma Gupta Beginner Women 13 / 16
Hannah Newcombe Intermediate Women 2 / 8
Svetlana Mack Elite Women 6 / 10
Laraib Laubach Junior Open U19 1 / 15
Bo Rider Junior Open U19 4 / 15
Carlos Brooks Junior Open U19 6 / 15
Maximus Oleynik Junior Open U19 8 / 15
Aidan Dixon Junior Open U19 9 / 15
Brandon Carboni Junior Open U19 10 / 15
Seth Dolin Junior Open U19 11 / 15
Jordan Werbel Junior Open U19 12 / 15
Joseph Kennedy Junior Open U19 15 / 15
Zachary Berkow Intermediate Men 5 / 23
Adam Fulcher Intermediate Men 11 / 23
Zachary Whitlock Intermediate Men 22 / 23
Thomas Humphreys Intermediate Men 23 / 23
Thomas Fulcher Master Men 55+ 10 / 24
Barry Wilcox ii Master Men 55+ 14 / 24
Ken Newcombe Master Men 55+ 16 / 24
Erik Whitlock Master Men 45+ 19 / 20
Matthew Dixon Master Men 35+ B 15 / 20
Lidia Cusack Junior Open U11 2 / 3
Cassie Bopf Junior Women U16 1 / 6
Samantha Williams Junior Women U16 2 / 6
Elizabeth Kelley-kern Junior Women U16 3 / 6
Avery Johnston Junior Women U16 4 / 6
Julia Kelley-kern Junior Women U16 6 / 6
August Milliken Junior Men U15 1 / 15
Matthew Kennedy Junior Men U15 6 / 15
Cameron Spicer Junior Men U15 9 / 15

Rockburn Cross (Nov 15 2015)

Emma Humphreys Women Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 27
Samantha Williams Women Juniors 9-14 Open 3 / 27
Cassie Bopf Women Juniors 9-14 Open 4 / 27
Katherine Sarkisov Women Juniors 9-14 Open 6 / 27
Elizabeth Cayenne-mccall Women Juniors 9-14 Open 7 / 27
Anna Avila Women Juniors 9-14 Open 9 / 27
Julia Kelley-kern Women Juniors 9-14 Open 10 / 27
Alexa Avila Women Juniors 9-14 Open 14 / 27
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Juniors 9-14 Open 17 / 27
Lucia Kaufmann Women Juniors 9-14 Open 25 / 27
Leah Simon Women Juniors 9-14 Open 26 / 27
Patrick Cusack Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 25 / 76
Ted Blake Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 48 / 76
Stuart Kern Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 71 / 76
Annamaria Mchugh Women Cat 4 2 / 22
Elizabeth Kelley-kern Women Cat 4 15 / 22
Shawn Saussom Women Cat 4 17 / 22
Naomi Greenberg Women Cat 4 19 / 22
August Milliken Men Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 56
Jesse Rider Men Juniors 9-14 Open 7 / 56
Luca Scuriatti Men Juniors 9-14 Open 12 / 56
Nathan Cusack Men Juniors 9-14 Open 14 / 56
Isaac Viorst Men Juniors 9-14 Open 15 / 56
Zachary Safford Men Juniors 9-14 Open 21 / 56
Christopher Hardee Men Juniors 9-14 Open 24 / 56
Christopher Blake Men Juniors 9-14 Open 27 / 56
Ridge Johnson Men Juniors 9-14 Open 33 / 56
Zachary Robertsweigert Men Juniors 9-14 Open 35 / 56
Gellert Kish Men Juniors 9-14 Open 37 / 56
Sanyi Kish Men Juniors 9-14 Open 38 / 56
Julian Zegal Men Juniors 9-14 Open 55 / 56
Zander Greenspun Men Juniors 9-14 Open 56 / 56
Loren Yager Men Masters 55+ 14 / 27
Barry Wilcox ii Men Masters 55+ 18 / 27
Alex Viorst Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 31
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Laraib Laubach Men Cat 3/4 16 / 32
Adam Fulcher Men Cat 3/4 18 / 32
Benjamin Harris Men Cat 3/4 26 / 32
Benjamin Harris Men Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 20
Joshua Townes Men Juniors 15-18 Open 9 / 20
Brandon Carboni Men Juniors 15-18 Open 11 / 20
Aidan Dixon Men Juniors 15-18 Open 12 / 20
Luca Greenspun Men Juniors 15-18 Open 18 / 20

South Germantown Cyclocross (Nov 14 2015)

Cameron Newcombe Women Cat 3/4 6 / 6
Ted Blake Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 32
August Milliken Men Juniors 11-14 Open 1 / 24
Jesse Rider Men Juniors 11-14 Open 7 / 24
Nathan Cusack Men Juniors 11-14 Open 9 / 24
Matthew Kennedy Men Juniors 11-14 Open 10 / 24
Jonah Killy Men Juniors 11-14 Open 11 / 24
Zachary Safford Men Juniors 11-14 Open 12 / 24
Ethan Dixon Men Juniors 11-14 Open 13 / 24
Christopher Hardee Men Juniors 11-14 Open 16 / 24
Aidan Joyce Men Juniors 11-14 Open 17 / 24
Ethan Joyce Men Juniors 11-14 Open 18 / 24
Sanyi Kish Men Juniors 11-14 Open 19 / 24
Gellert Kish Men Juniors 11-14 Open 23 / 24
Santiago Castro-luna Men Juniors 11-14 Open 24 / 24
Cassie Bopf Women Juniors 11-15 Open 1 / 15
Samantha Williams Women Juniors 11-15 Open 3 / 15
Katherine Sarkisov Women Juniors 11-15 Open 4 / 15
Avery Johnston Women Juniors 11-15 Open 6 / 15
Anna Avila Women Juniors 11-15 Open 7 / 15
Elizabeth Kelley-kern Women Juniors 11-15 Open 8 / 15
Alexa Avila Women Juniors 11-15 Open 9 / 15
Sydney Oclery Women Juniors 11-15 Open 11 / 15
Norah Dixon Women Juniors 11-15 Open 13 / 15
Julia Kelley-kern Women Juniors 11-15 Open 14 / 15
Scarlett Edwards Women Juniors 11-15 Open 15 / 15
Lidia Cusack Men Juniors 9-10 Open 5 / 13
Alyssa Sarkisov Men Juniors 9-10 Open 6 / 13
Krishna Gupta Men Juniors 9-10 Open 7 / 13
Joseph Joyce Men Juniors 9-10 Open 11 / 13
Emma Covas Men Juniors 9-10 Open 12 / 13
Barry Wilcox ii Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 22
Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 22
Ken Newcombe Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 22
Annamaria Mchugh Women Cat 4 1 / 9
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Zachary Berkow Men Cat 3/4 4 / 13
Adam Fulcher Men Cat 3/4 10 / 13
Joshua Townes Men Juniors 15-18 Open 4 / 14
Aidan Dixon Men Juniors 15-18 Open 5 / 14
Bo Rider Men Juniors 15-18 Open 6 / 14
Brandon Carboni Men Juniors 15-18 Open 7 / 14
Maximus Oleynik Men Juniors 15-18 Open 8 / 14
James Millett Men Juniors 15-18 Open 9 / 14
Seth Dolin Men Juniors 15-18 Open 10 / 14
Carlos Brooks Men Juniors 15-18 Open 11 / 14
Jordan Werbel Men Juniors 15-18 Open 12 / 14
Joseph Kennedy Men Juniors 15-18 Open 13 / 14

Tacchino CX (Nov 8 2015)

Thomas Fulcher Master Men 55+ 15 / 28
Loren Yager Master Men 55+ 18 / 28
Ken Newcombe Master Men 55+ 23 / 28
Zachary Whitlock Men B 1 / 45
Thomas Humphreys Men B 7 / 45
Zachary Berkow Men B 16 / 45
Laraib Laubach Men B 17 / 45
Adam Fulcher Men B 26 / 45
Benjamin Harris Junior Men U19 1 / 31
Richard Furchtgott Junior Men U19 2 / 31
Maximus Oleynik Junior Men U19 6 / 31
Bo Rider Junior Men U19 7 / 31
Carlos Brooks Junior Men U19 10 / 31
Aidan Dixon Junior Men U19 11 / 31
Brandon Carboni Junior Men U19 13 / 31
Joshua Townes Junior Men U19 15 / 31
Jordan Werbel Junior Men U19 18 / 31
Seth Dolin Junior Men U19 20 / 31
Lucas Quilter Junior Men U19 27 / 31
Cassie Bopf Junior Women U15 1 / 24
Elizabeth Cayenne-mccall Junior Women U15 3 / 24
Samantha Williams Junior Women U15 5 / 24
Katherine Sarkisov Junior Women U15 7 / 24
Hannah Frank Junior Women U15 10 / 24
Julia Kelley-kern Junior Women U15 13 / 24
Sydney Oclery Junior Women U15 15 / 24
Lidia Cusack Junior Women U15 17 / 24
Norah Dixon Junior Women U15 18 / 24
Alyssa Sarkisov Junior Women U15 20 / 24
Scarlett Edwards Junior Women U15 24 / 24
August Milliken Junior Men U15 4 / 52
Nathan Cusack Junior Men U15 14 / 52
Isaac Viorst Junior Men U15 15 / 52
Jonah Killy Junior Men U15 18 / 52
Cameron Spicer Junior Men U15 20 / 52
Zachary Safford Junior Men U15 24 / 52
Ethan Dixon Junior Men U15 25 / 52
Christopher Hardee Junior Men U15 29 / 52
Aidan Joyce Junior Men U15 30 / 52
Ethan Joyce Junior Men U15 33 / 52
Ridge Johnson Junior Men U15 38 / 52
Zachary Robertsweigert Junior Men U15 41 / 52
Julian Zegal Junior Men U15 50 / 52
Annamaria Mchugh Beginner Women 4 / 35
Uma Gupta Beginner Women 15 / 35
Elizabeth Kelley-kern Beginner Women 23 / 35
Patrick Cusack Master Men 35+ B 28 / 69
Matthew Dixon Master Men 35+ B 36 / 69
Stuart Kern Master Men 35+ B 68 / 69

Fair Hill Cross - MAC Race #8 (Nov 7 2015)

Avery Johnston Women 13-15 Juniors 2 / 2
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 14
Maximus Oleynik Men 4/5 15-18 Juniors 2 / 7
Carlos Brooks Men 4/5 15-18 Juniors 3 / 7
Brandon Carboni Men 4/5 15-18 Juniors 4 / 7
Aidan Dixon Men 4/5 15-18 Juniors 6 / 7
Joseph Kennedy Men 4/5 15-18 Juniors 7 / 7
Matthew Kennedy Men 9-14 Juniors 4 / 9
Thomas Fulcher Men 55-59 Masters 15 / 27

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 1 2015)

Thomas Fulcher Master Men 55+ 11 / 22
Barry Wilcox ii Master Men 55+ 15 / 22
Zachary Whitlock Men B 3 / 32
Thomas Humphreys Men B 4 / 32
Laraib Laubach Men B 17 / 32
Richard Furchtgott Men B 20 / 32
Benjamin Harris Men B 22 / 32
Adam Fulcher Men B 24 / 32
Hannah Newcombe Women B 25 / 25
Benjamin Harris Junior Men U19 1 / 20
Bo Rider Junior Men U19 3 / 20
Brandon Carboni Junior Men U19 5 / 20
Aidan Dixon Junior Men U19 6 / 20
Carlos Brooks Junior Men U19 14 / 20
Seth Dolin Junior Men U19 15 / 20
Lucas Quilter Junior Men U19 19 / 20
Cassie Bopf Junior Women U15 1 / 13
Elizabeth Cayenne-mccall Junior Women U15 3 / 13
Katherine Sarkisov Junior Women U15 4 / 13
Julia Kelley-kern Junior Women U15 6 / 13
Sydney Oclery Junior Women U15 8 / 13
Alyssa Sarkisov Junior Women U15 11 / 13
August Milliken Junior Men U15 1 / 42
Jesse Rider Junior Men U15 6 / 42
Luca Scuriatti Junior Men U15 10 / 42
Isaac Viorst Junior Men U15 13 / 42
Jonah Killy Junior Men U15 15 / 42
Zachary Safford Junior Men U15 18 / 42
Christopher Hardee Junior Men U15 21 / 42
Sanyi Kish Junior Men U15 26 / 42
Zachary Robertsweigert Junior Men U15 28 / 42
Gellert Kish Junior Men U15 34 / 42
Garrett Sidel Junior Men U15 35 / 42
Annamaria Mchugh Beginner Women 1 / 23
Elizabeth Kelley-kern Beginner Women 20 / 23
Ted Blake Master Men 35+ B 44 / 71
Stuart Kern Master Men 35+ B 59 / 71

Howard County Biketoberfest Cross (Oct 31 2015)

Annamaria Mchugh Beginner Women 1 / 14
Rosemarie Beale Masters 3/4 Women 45+ 1 / 5
Hannah Newcombe 3/4 Women 6 / 11
Svetlana Mack 1/2/3 Women 3 / 6
Bo Rider U19 Men 3 / 19
Brandon Carboni U19 Men 4 / 19
Aidan Dixon U19 Men 5 / 19
Carlos Brooks U19 Men 9 / 19
Seth Dolin U19 Men 10 / 19
Maximus Oleynik U19 Men 11 / 19
Eli Grosser U19 Men 18 / 19
Ziad Lien U19 Men 19 / 19
Thomas Humphreys 3/4 Men 2 / 21
Zachary Whitlock 3/4 Men 3 / 21
Zachary Berkow 3/4 Men 10 / 21
Adam Fulcher 3/4 Men 17 / 21
Thomas Fulcher Masters 55+ 11 / 29
Loren Yager Masters 55+ 13 / 29
Barry Wilcox ii Masters 55+ 14 / 29
Ken Newcombe Masters 55+ 22 / 29
Matthew Dixon 3/4 Men 35+ 23 / 34
Alyssa Sarkisov Junior Open 9-10 9 / 13
Cassie Bopf U16 Women 1 / 16
Samantha Williams U16 Women 2 / 16
Katherine Sarkisov U16 Women 3 / 16
Avery Johnston U16 Women 4 / 16
Julia Kelley-kern U16 Women 5 / 16
Anna Avila U16 Women 7 / 16
Elizabeth Kelley-kern U16 Women 8 / 16
Alexa Avila U16 Women 9 / 16
Hannah Frank U16 Women 16 / 16
August Milliken U15 Men 2 / 31
Matthew Kennedy U15 Men 11 / 31
Nathan Cusack U15 Men 13 / 31
Cameron Spicer U15 Men 15 / 31
Zachary Safford U15 Men 21 / 31
Sanyi Kish U15 Men 27 / 31
Gellert Kish U15 Men 31 / 31

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Svetlana Mack Women UCI C2 20 / 28
Thomas Humphreys Men 3/4 10 / 79
Laraib Laubach Men 3/4 18 / 79
Zachary Berkow Men 3/4 36 / 79
Adam Fulcher Men 3/4 57 / 79
Thomas Fulcher Masters 1/2/3 Men 55+ 14 / 29
Barry Wilcox ii Masters 1/2/3 Men 55+ 26 / 29
Joshua Townes Junior 15-18 Open 6 / 25
Bo Rider Junior 15-18 Open 7 / 25
Carlos Brooks Junior 15-18 Open 8 / 25
Brandon Carboni Junior 15-18 Open 10 / 25
Maximus Oleynik Junior 15-18 Open 11 / 25
Aidan Dixon Junior 15-18 Open 12 / 25
Lucas Quilter Junior 15-18 Open 13 / 25
Seth Dolin Junior 15-18 Open 15 / 25
Eli Grosser Junior 15-18 Open 20 / 25
Joseph Kennedy Junior 15-18 Open 22 / 25
Cassie Bopf Junior Women U15 1 / 24
Elizabeth Cayenne-mccall Junior Women U15 2 / 24
Samantha Williams Junior Women U15 3 / 24
Katherine Sarkisov Junior Women U15 4 / 24
Anna Avila Junior Women U15 12 / 24
Sydney Oclery Junior Women U15 13 / 24
Julia Kelley-kern Junior Women U15 14 / 24
Alyssa Sarkisov Junior Women U15 19 / 24
Alexa Avila Junior Women U15 21 / 24
August Milliken Junior Men U15 1 / 53
Nathan Cusack Junior Men U15 14 / 53
Matthew Kennedy Junior Men U15 15 / 53
Jonah Killy Junior Men U15 16 / 53
Cameron Spicer Junior Men U15 19 / 53
Christopher Hardee Junior Men U15 25 / 53
Christopher Blake Junior Men U15 28 / 53
Aidan Joyce Junior Men U15 29 / 53
Sanyi Kish Junior Men U15 33 / 53
Zachary Robertsweigert Junior Men U15 41 / 53
Ethan Joyce Junior Men U15 44 / 53
Gellert Kish Junior Men U15 45 / 53
Elizabeth Kelley-kern Beginner Women 23 / 28
Avery Johnston Beginner Women 25 / 28
Patrick Cusack Masters Men 3/4 35+ 40 / 86
Matthew Dixon Masters Men 3/4 35+ 51 / 86
Ted Blake Masters Men 3/4 35+ 57 / 86
David Weigert Beginner Men 84 / 125

Schooley Mill CX (Oct 18 2015)

Barry Wilcox ii Masters 1/2/3 Men 55+ 14 / 26
Ken Newcombe Masters 1/2/3 Men 55+ 18 / 26
Michael Goldberg Masters 1/2/3 Men 55+ 20 / 26
Zachary Whitlock Men 3/4 5 / 47
Thomas Humphreys Men 3/4 9 / 47
Laraib Laubach Men 3/4 14 / 47
Adam Fulcher Men 3/4 33 / 47
Hannah Newcombe Women 3/4 6 / 24
Benjamin Harris Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 25
Bo Rider Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 25
Brandon Carboni Junior 15-18 Open 6 / 25
Aidan Dixon Junior 15-18 Open 7 / 25
Carlos Brooks Junior 15-18 Open 9 / 25
Lucas Quilter Junior 15-18 Open 10 / 25
Seth Dolin Junior 15-18 Open 15 / 25
Jordan Werbel Junior 15-18 Open 16 / 25
Maximus Oleynik Junior 15-18 Open 17 / 25
Joshua Townes Junior 15-18 Open 21 / 25
Eli Grosser Junior 15-18 Open 22 / 25
Ziad Lien Junior 15-18 Open 23 / 25
Cassie Bopf Junior Women 10-14 1 / 24
Samantha Williams Junior Women 10-14 3 / 24
Katherine Sarkisov Junior Women 10-14 4 / 24
Hannah Frank Junior Women 10-14 7 / 24
Anna Avila Junior Women 10-14 11 / 24
Lidia Cusack Junior Women 10-14 12 / 24
Norah Dixon Junior Women 10-14 14 / 24
Alexa Avila Junior Women 10-14 15 / 24
Scarlett Edwards Junior Women 10-14 21 / 24
Alyssa Sarkisov Junior Women 10-14 24 / 24
August Milliken Junior Men 10-14 1 / 62
Jesse Rider Junior Men 10-14 10 / 62
Luca Scuriatti Junior Men 10-14 13 / 62
Nathan Cusack Junior Men 10-14 17 / 62
Isaac Viorst Junior Men 10-14 18 / 62
Cameron Spicer Junior Men 10-14 23 / 62
Zachary Safford Junior Men 10-14 24 / 62
Ethan Dixon Junior Men 10-14 27 / 62
Christopher Hardee Junior Men 10-14 32 / 62
Ethan Joyce Junior Men 10-14 36 / 62
Aidan Joyce Junior Men 10-14 37 / 62
Annamaria Mchugh Beginner Women 33 / 33
Marco Scuriatti Masters Men 3/4 35+ 38 / 72
Matthew Dixon Masters Men 3/4 35+ 44 / 72
Patrick Cusack Masters Men 3/4 35+ 62 / 72
Stuart Kern Beginner Men 88 / 100

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 17 2015)

Matthew Dixon Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4 12 / 24
Emma Humphreys Women Junior U16 9-15 1 / 10
Cassie Bopf Women Junior U16 9-15 2 / 10
Samantha Williams Women Junior U16 9-15 3 / 10
Elizabeth Cayenne-mccall Women Junior U16 9-15 4 / 10
Avery Johnston Women Junior U16 9-15 5 / 10
Katherine Sarkisov Women Junior U16 9-15 6 / 10
Thomas Fulcher Men Master 55+ 55+ 7 / 18
Loren Yager Men Master 55+ 55+ 11 / 18
Annamaria Mchugh Women Beginner Cat 4 1 / 13
Uma Gupta Women Beginner Cat 4 13 / 13
Svetlana Mack Women Elite Cat1/2/3 5 / 6
Jeremy Rider Men Singlespeed 10 / 8
Laraib Laubach Men Junior U19 9-18 2 / 10
Bo Rider Men Junior U19 9-18 4 / 10
Aidan Dixon Men Junior U19 9-18 5 / 10
Maximus Oleynik Men Junior U19 9-18 6 / 10
Antoine Levie Men Junior U19 9-18 7 / 10
Seth Dolin Men Junior U19 9-18 8 / 10
Joseph Kennedy Men Junior U19 9-18 9 / 10
Eli Grosser Men Junior U19 9-18 10 / 10
August Milliken Men Junior U15 9-14 2 / 20
Nathan Cusack Men Junior U15 9-14 8 / 20
Matthew Kennedy Men Junior U15 9-14 9 / 20
Cameron Spicer Men Junior U15 9-14 10 / 20
Zachary Safford Men Junior U15 9-14 11 / 20
Jonah Killy Men Junior U15 9-14 12 / 20
Ethan Dixon Men Junior U15 9-14 14 / 20
Christopher Hardee Men Junior U15 9-14 15 / 20
Lidia Cusack Women Junior U12 9-10 5 / 2
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Junior U12 9-10 7 / 2
Zachary Berkow Men Intermediate Cat3/4 4 / 15
Thomas Humphreys Men Intermediate Cat3/4 7 / 15
Adam Fulcher Men Intermediate Cat3/4 9 / 15
Rosemarie Beale Women Master 45+ Int 45+ Cat3/4 2 / 5

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Annamaria Mchugh Women Jr 1518 1 / 5
Naomi Greenberg Women Jr 1518 5 / 5
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Jr 910 4 / 4
Cameron Newcombe Women Cat 3/4 11 / 51
Svetlana Mack Women Pro 22 / 36
August Milliken Men Jr 1114 1 / 28
Jesse Rider Men Jr 1114 10 / 28
Nathan Cusack Men Jr 1114 13 / 28
Christopher Hardee Men Jr 1114 16 / 28
Sanyi Kish Men Jr 1114 24 / 28
Gellert Kish Men Jr 1114 27 / 28
Thomas Fulcher Men 55+ 23 / 34
Benjamin Harris Men Jr 1518 2 / 23
Laraib Laubach Men Jr 1518 5 / 23
Evan Goldberg Men Jr 1518 7 / 23
Joshua Townes Men Jr 1518 8 / 23
Bo Rider Men Jr 1518 10 / 23
Brandon Carboni Men Jr 1518 12 / 23
Carlos Brooks Men Jr 1518 13 / 23
Maximus Oleynik Men Jr 1518 14 / 23
Eli Grosser Men Jr 1518 18 / 23
Aidan Dixon Men Jr 1518 20 / 23
Ilan Cohen Men Jr 1518 23 / 23
Sharon Squassoni Women 40+ 23 / 26
Patrick Cusack Men 45+ 55 / 81
Cassie Bopf Women Jr 1114 1 / 7
Katherine Sarkisov Women Jr 1114 3 / 7
Hannah Frank Women Jr 1114 4 / 7
Adam Fulcher Men Cat 3/4 68 / 84

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Thomas Fulcher Men 55+ 27 / 44
Loren Yager Men 55+ 31 / 44
Barry Wilcox ii Men 55+ 33 / 44
Ken Newcombe Men 55+ 36 / 44
Michael Goldberg Men 55+ 37 / 44
Matthew Dixon Men Cat 4/5 48 / 107
David Weigert Men Cat 4/5 86 / 107
Stuart Kern Men Cat 4/5 95 / 107
Svetlana Mack Women Pro 35 / 41
Thomas Humphreys Men Cat 3/4 18 / 98
Zachary Whitlock Men Cat 3/4 32 / 98
Zachary Berkow Men Cat 3/4 43 / 98
Adam Fulcher Men Cat 3/4 71 / 98
Cameron Newcombe Women Cat 3/4 12 / 59
Evan Goldberg 1518 4 / 25
Laraib Laubach 1518 5 / 25
Carlos Brooks 1518 9 / 25
Aidan Dixon 1518 10 / 25
Brandon Carboni 1518 13 / 25
Lucas Quilter 1518 17 / 25
Jordan Werbel 1518 18 / 25
Seth Dolin 1518 19 / 25
Sushanth Gupta 1518 22 / 25
Ziad Lien 1518 24 / 25
Bo Rider 1518 25 / 25
Thomas Humphreys 1518 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Zachary Whitlock 1518 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12

Hyattsville CX (Oct 4 2015)

Thomas Fulcher Men Master 55+ 55+ 10 / 18
Michael Goldberg Men Master 55+ 55+ 14 / 18
Hannah Newcombe Women B Cat3/4 10 / 32
Svetlana Mack Women Elite Cat1/2/3 8 / 11
Evan Goldberg Men B Cat3/4 13 / 61
Richard Furchtgott Men B Cat3/4 23 / 61
Adam Fulcher Men B Cat3/4 40 / 61
Benjamin Harris Men B Cat3/4 41 / 61
Zachary Whitlock Men B Cat3/4 57 / 61
Thomas Humphreys Men B Cat3/4 58 / 61
Laraib Laubach Men B Cat3/4 61 / 61
Sharon Squassoni Women Beginner Cat 4 16 / 26
Benjamin Harris Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 2 / 23
Richard Furchtgott Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 5 / 23
Bo Rider Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 6 / 23
Maximus Oleynik Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 8 / 23
Aidan Dixon Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 9 / 23
Carlos Brooks Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 11 / 23
Joshua Townes Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 12 / 23
Sushanth Gupta Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 16 / 23
August Milliken Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 17 / 23
Eli Grosser Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 18 / 23
Seth Dolin Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 19 / 23
Ziad Lien Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 22 / 23
Joseph Kennedy Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 23 / 23
August Milliken Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 1 / 44
Jesse Rider Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 8 / 44
Luca Scuriatti Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 12 / 44
Nathan Cusack Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 13 / 44
Isaac Viorst Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 15 / 44
Matthew Kennedy Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 16 / 44
Jonah Killy Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 23 / 44
Zachary Safford Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 25 / 44
Christopher Blake Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 26 / 44
Aidan Joyce Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 27 / 44
Christopher Hardee Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 28 / 44
Ethan Joyce Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 30 / 44
Zachary Robertsweigert Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 37 / 44
Joseph Joyce Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 44 / 44
Cassie Bopf Women Junior U15 9-14 Open 1 / 21
Emma Humphreys Women Junior U15 9-14 Open 2 / 21
Samantha Williams Women Junior U15 9-14 Open 3 / 21
Katherine Sarkisov Women Junior U15 9-14 Open 8 / 21
Hannah Frank Women Junior U15 9-14 Open 10 / 21
Sydney Oclery Women Junior U15 9-14 Open 11 / 21
Norah Dixon Women Junior U15 9-14 Open 12 / 21
Lidia Cusack Women Junior U15 9-14 Open 13 / 21
Scarlett Edwards Women Junior U15 9-14 Open 16 / 21
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Junior U15 9-14 Open 17 / 21
Lucia Kaufmann Women Junior U15 9-14 Open 18 / 21
Benedetta Flecijn Women Junior U15 9-14 Open 21 / 21
Patrick Cusack Men Master 45+ A 45+ 39 / 39
Stuart Kern Men Beginner Cat4/5 99 / 114
Ted Blake Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 35 / 71
Matthew Dixon Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 39 / 71

Psycho Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Cameron Newcombe Women Cat 3/4 1 / 13
Hannah Newcombe Women Cat 3/4 3 / 13
Matthew Dixon Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 33
August Milliken Men Juniors 11-14 Open 1 / 34
Jesse Rider Men Juniors 11-14 Open 13 / 34
Nathan Cusack Men Juniors 11-14 Open 15 / 34
Matthew Kennedy Men Juniors 11-14 Open 16 / 34
Cameron Spicer Men Juniors 11-14 Open 19 / 34
Ethan Dixon Men Juniors 11-14 Open 20 / 34
Christopher Hardee Men Juniors 11-14 Open 25 / 34
Zachary Safford Men Juniors 11-14 Open 27 / 34
Sanyi Kish Men Juniors 11-14 Open 28 / 34
Gellert Kish Men Juniors 11-14 Open 31 / 34
Emma Humphreys Women Juniors 11-15 Open 1 / 20
Cassie Bopf Women Juniors 11-15 Open 2 / 20
Samantha Williams Women Juniors 11-15 Open 3 / 20
Elizabeth Kelley-kern Women Juniors 11-15 Open 6 / 20
Katherine Sarkisov Women Juniors 11-15 Open 7 / 20
Anna Avila Women Juniors 11-15 Open 8 / 20
Julia Kelley-kern Women Juniors 11-15 Open 9 / 20
Sydney Oclery Women Juniors 11-15 Open 10 / 20
Alexa Avila Women Juniors 11-15 Open 12 / 20
Alyssa Sarkisov Men Juniors 9-10 Open 11 / 15
Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 55+ 9 / 23
Michael Goldberg Men Masters 55+ 19 / 23
Annamaria Mchugh Women Cat 4 3 / 16
Avery Johnston Women Cat 4 16 / 16
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Thomas Humphreys Men Cat 3/4 6 / 27
Zachary Berkow Men Cat 3/4 18 / 27
Adam Fulcher Men Cat 3/4 19 / 27
Evan Goldberg Men Juniors 15-18 Open 4 / 29
Laraib Laubach Men Juniors 15-18 Open 6 / 29
Bo Rider Men Juniors 15-18 Open 7 / 29
Carlos Brooks Men Juniors 15-18 Open 10 / 29
Lucas Quilter Men Juniors 15-18 Open 12 / 29
Maximus Oleynik Men Juniors 15-18 Open 13 / 29
Aidan Dixon Men Juniors 15-18 Open 16 / 29
Brandon Carboni Men Juniors 15-18 Open 17 / 29
Antoine Levie Men Juniors 15-18 Open 18 / 29
James Millett Men Juniors 15-18 Open 19 / 29
Sushanth Gupta Men Juniors 15-18 Open 20 / 29
Jordan Werbel Men Juniors 15-18 Open 21 / 29
Seth Dolin Men Juniors 15-18 Open 22 / 29
Eli Grosser Men Juniors 15-18 Open 24 / 29
Ziad Lien Men Juniors 15-18 Open 28 / 29

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 13 2015)

Hannah Newcombe Women Cat 3/4 3 / 6
Cameron Newcombe Women Cat 3/4 4 / 6
Uma Gupta Women Cat 3/4 6 / 6
Annamaria Mchugh Women Cat 4 8 / 20
Rosemarie Beale Women Masters 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 4
Cassie Bopf Women Juniors 11-15 Open 1 / 16
Elizabeth Kelley-kern Women Juniors 11-15 Open 3 / 16
Julia Kelley-kern Women Juniors 11-15 Open 4 / 16
Hannah Frank Women Juniors 11-15 Open 6 / 16
Barry Wilcox ii Men Cat 4/5 31 / 52
Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 55+ 7 / 21
Michael Goldberg Men Masters 55+ 19 / 21
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
August Milliken Men Juniors 11-14 Open 2 / 29
Jesse Rider Men Juniors 11-14 Open 9 / 29
Zachary Berkow Men Cat 3/4 10 / 20
Adam Fulcher Men Cat 3/4 15 / 20
Benjamin Harris Men Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 21
Evan Goldberg Men Juniors 15-18 Open 3 / 21
Joshua Townes Men Juniors 15-18 Open 5 / 21
Laraib Laubach Men Juniors 15-18 Open 7 / 21
Bo Rider Men Juniors 15-18 Open 9 / 21
Brandon Carboni Men Juniors 15-18 Open 10 / 21
Maximus Oleynik Men Juniors 15-18 Open 14 / 21
Seth Dolin Men Juniors 15-18 Open 17 / 21
Jordan Werbel Men Juniors 15-18 Open 18 / 21
Aidan Dixon Men Juniors 15-18 Open 19 / 21

Granogue Cross (Sep 6 2015)

Evan Goldberg Junior Men under 18 p/b Train Smart Sports Coachi 1 / 9
Svetlana Mack Elite Women Cat 1/2/3 p/b HOSTETTER Agency 5 / 15

2015 US Nationals Day 5.9 (Jan 12 2015)

Sophie Mittelstadt Women Junior 17-18 19 / 20
Evan Goldberg Men Junior 15-16 38 / 65

2015 US Nationals Day 4 (Jan 10 2015)

Joshua Townes Men Junior 13-14 33 / 52
Nathan Cusack Men Junior 9-10 10 / 25

2015 US Nationals Day 2 (Jan 8 2015)

Thomas Fulcher Men Master 55-59 69 / 71

BikenetiCX (Dec 14 2014)

Joshua Townes Men Junior 11-14 1 / 14
August Milliken Men Junior 11-14 5 / 14
Maximus Oleynik Men Junior 11-14 6 / 14
Erik Corson Men Junior 11-14 7 / 14
Nathan Cusack Men Junior 11-14 10 / 14
Bo Rider Men Junior 11-14 12 / 14
Thomas Fulcher Men Master 55+ 6 / 11
Zachary Berkow Junior 15-18 3 / 11
Evan Goldberg Junior 15-18 4 / 11
Benjamin Harris Junior 15-18 5 / 11
Laraib Laubach Junior 15-18 6 / 11
Bo Rider Junior 15-18 7 / 11
Adam Fulcher Junior 15-18 8 / 11
Sushanth Gupta Junior 15-18 10 / 11
Jordan Werbel Junior 15-18 11 / 11
Hannah Newcombe Women Cat 4 2 / 16
Cassie Bopf Women Junior 11-15 1 / 9
Annamaria Mchugh Women Junior 11-15 3 / 9
Katherine Sarkisov Women Junior 11-15 6 / 9
Hannah Frank Women Junior 11-15 7 / 9
Svetlana Mack Women Elite Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2014)

Matthew Dixon Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 67 / 71
Cameron Newcombe Women Cat 3/4 15 / 25
Cassie Bopf Women Juniors 11-14 Open 1 / 10
Emma Humphreys Women Juniors 11-14 Open 4 / 10
Elizabeth Kelley-kern Women Juniors 11-14 Open 5 / 10
Julia Kelley-kern Women Juniors 11-14 Open 6 / 10
Norah Dixon Women Juniors 11-14 Open 7 / 10
Katherine Sarkisov Women Juniors 11-14 Open 8 / 10
Joshua Townes Men Juniors 11-14 Open 3 / 31
Maximus Oleynik Men Juniors 11-14 Open 4 / 31
August Milliken Men Juniors 11-14 Open 5 / 31
Erik Corson Men Juniors 11-14 Open 6 / 31
Cameron Spicer Men Juniors 11-14 Open 19 / 31
Nathan Cusack Men Juniors 11-14 Open 20 / 31
Joseph Kennedy Men Juniors 11-14 Open 28 / 31
Thomas Humphreys Men Juniors 15-19 Open 2 / 22
Evan Goldberg Men Juniors 15-19 Open 3 / 22
Laraib Laubach Men Juniors 15-19 Open 5 / 22
Benjamin Harris Men Juniors 15-19 Open 6 / 22
Richard Furchtgott Men Juniors 15-19 Open 7 / 22
Zachary Berkow Men Juniors 15-19 Open 8 / 22
Adam Fulcher Men Juniors 15-19 Open 12 / 22
Lucas Quilter Men Juniors 15-19 Open 15 / 22
Aidan Dixon Men Juniors 15-19 Open 18 / 22
Sushanth Gupta Men Juniors 15-19 Open 21 / 22
Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 55+ 15 / 23
Ken Newcombe Men Masters 55+ 19 / 23
Hannah Newcombe Women Cat 4 1 / 16
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12

Milkhouse Brewery Cyclocross Race and Craft Beer Festival p/b The Bike Doctor (Dec 6 2014)

Cameron Newcombe Women 3/4 5 / 10
Sophie Mittelstadt Women 1/2/3 4 / 6
Thomas Humphreys Men Open Junior 15-18 1 / 9
Evan Goldberg Men Open Junior 15-18 2 / 9
Laraib Laubach Men Open Junior 15-18 3 / 9
Joshua Townes Men Open Junior 15-18 4 / 9
Svetlana Mack Men Open Junior 15-18 6 / 9
Brandon Carboni Men Open Junior 15-18 7 / 9
Seth Dolin Men Open Junior 15-18 8 / 9
Adam Fulcher Men Open Junior 15-18 9 / 9
Stuart Kern Men 5 19 / 38
Thomas Fulcher Men 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 11
Maximus Oleynik Men Open Junior 11-14 3 / 7
Erik Corson Men Open Junior 11-14 4 / 7

MABRA Cyclocross Championship (Nov 30 2014)

Cameron Newcombe Women Cat 3/4 5 / 8
Nathan Cusack Juniors 9-10 Open 1 / 10
Norah Dixon Juniors 9-10 Open 7 / 10
Bethel Mesfun Juniors 9-10 Open 10 / 10
Hannah Humphreys Women Cat 4 1 / 12
Hannah Newcombe Women Cat 4 4 / 12
Martha Whitlock Women Cat 4 12 / 12
Joshua Townes Men Juniors 11-14 Open 1 / 20
Maximus Oleynik Men Juniors 11-14 Open 2 / 20
Erik Corson Men Juniors 11-14 Open 5 / 20
August Milliken Men Juniors 11-14 Open 6 / 20
Jesse Rider Men Juniors 11-14 Open 15 / 20
Dean Winter Men Juniors 11-14 Open 18 / 20
Ghirmay Mesfun Men Juniors 11-14 Open 19 / 20
Cassie Bopf Women Juniors 11-15 Open 1 / 11
Emma Humphreys Women Juniors 11-15 Open 3 / 11
Annamaria Mchugh Women Juniors 11-15 Open 4 / 11
Samantha Williams Women Juniors 11-15 Open 5 / 11
Julia Kelley-kern Women Juniors 11-15 Open 6 / 11
Elizabeth Kelley-kern Women Juniors 11-15 Open 7 / 11
Hannah Frank Women Juniors 11-15 Open 8 / 11
Lucia Kaufmann Women Juniors 11-15 Open 11 / 11
Benjamin Harris Men Cat 4/5 18 / 42
Adam Fulcher Men Cat 4/5 32 / 42
Jordan Werbel Men Cat 4/5 37 / 42
Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 55+ 16 / 29
Matthew Dixon Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 33
Zachary Whitlock Men Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 23
Zachary Berkow Men Juniors 15-18 Open 3 / 23
Thomas Humphreys Men Juniors 15-18 Open 4 / 23
Richard Furchtgott Men Juniors 15-18 Open 5 / 23
Benjamin Harris Men Juniors 15-18 Open 8 / 23
Evan Goldberg Men Juniors 15-18 Open 9 / 23
Liam Panero Men Juniors 15-18 Open 10 / 23
Bo Rider Men Juniors 15-18 Open 12 / 23
Adam Fulcher Men Juniors 15-18 Open 14 / 23
Lucas Quilter Men Juniors 15-18 Open 17 / 23
Jordan Werbel Men Juniors 15-18 Open 18 / 23
Aidan Dixon Men Juniors 15-18 Open 19 / 23
Seth Dolin Men Juniors 15-18 Open 20 / 23
Brandon Carboni Men Juniors 15-18 Open 21 / 23
Sushanth Gupta Men Juniors 15-18 Open 23 / 23

Luray Caverns CX (Nov 23 2014)

Evan Goldberg Juniors 15-18 2 / 5
Thomas Fulcher Men Cat 3/4 10 / 14
Adam Fulcher Men Cat 3/4 12 / 14

South Germantown Cyclocross Weekend (Nov 22 2014)

Sophie Mittelstadt Women Cat 3/4 2 / 8
Cameron Newcombe Women Cat 3/4 5 / 8
Matthew Dixon Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 34
Joshua Townes Men Juniors 11-14 Open 1 / 21
Maximus Oleynik Men Juniors 11-14 Open 3 / 21
Erik Corson Men Juniors 11-14 Open 5 / 21
August Milliken Men Juniors 11-14 Open 6 / 21
Joseph Kennedy Men Juniors 11-14 Open 10 / 21
Matthew Kennedy Men Juniors 11-14 Open 16 / 21
Dean Winter Men Juniors 11-14 Open 17 / 21
Zachary Robertsweigert Men Juniors 11-14 Open 21 / 21
Hannah Humphreys Women Juniors 11-15 Open 1 / 7
Cassie Bopf Women Juniors 11-15 Open 3 / 7
Annamaria Mchugh Women Juniors 11-15 Open 5 / 7
Norah Dixon Women Juniors 11-15 Open 6 / 7
Hannah Frank Women Juniors 11-15 Open 7 / 7
Zachary Berkow Men Cat 4/5 3 / 42
Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 55+ 10 / 21
Barry Wilcox ii Men Masters 55+ 13 / 21
Martha Whitlock Women Cat 4 13 / 17
Zachary Whitlock Men Cat 3/4 10 / 24
Thomas Humphreys Men Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 17
Evan Goldberg Men Juniors 15-18 Open 3 / 17
Laraib Laubach Men Juniors 15-18 Open 4 / 17
Bo Rider Men Juniors 15-18 Open 6 / 17
Lucas Quilter Men Juniors 15-18 Open 8 / 17
Aidan Dixon Men Juniors 15-18 Open 11 / 17
Brandon Carboni Men Juniors 15-18 Open 12 / 17
Seth Dolin Men Juniors 15-18 Open 13 / 17
Jordan Werbel Men Juniors 15-18 Open 14 / 17
Adam Fulcher Men Juniors 15-18 Open 15 / 17

Rockburn Cross (Nov 16 2014)

Thomas Fulcher MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4/5 12 / 29
Barry Wilcox ii MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4/5 18 / 29
Ken Newcombe MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4/5 23 / 29
Cassie Bopf Women Juniors 11-14 Open 1 / 9
Emma Humphreys Women Juniors 11-14 Open 4 / 9
Katherine Sarkisov Women Juniors 11-14 Open 6 / 9
Samantha Williams Women Juniors 11-14 Open 7 / 9
Cameron Newcombe Women Cat 3/4 11 / 23
Hannah Humphreys Women Cat 4 1 / 28
Hannah Newcombe Women Cat 4 2 / 28
Joshua Townes Men Juniors 11-14 Open 1 / 31
Erik Corson Men Juniors 11-14 Open 6 / 31
August Milliken Men Juniors 11-14 Open 7 / 31
Nathan Cusack Men Juniors 11-14 Open 20 / 31
Jesse Rider Men Juniors 11-14 Open 21 / 31
Evan Goldberg Men Juniors 15-19 Open 2 / 21
Thomas Humphreys Men Juniors 15-19 Open 3 / 21
Zachary Berkow Men Juniors 15-19 Open 4 / 21
Benjamin Harris Men Juniors 15-19 Open 5 / 21
Richard Furchtgott Men Juniors 15-19 Open 6 / 21
Bo Rider Men Juniors 15-19 Open 11 / 21
Adam Fulcher Men Juniors 15-19 Open 13 / 21
Lucas Quilter Men Juniors 15-19 Open 14 / 21
Brandon Carboni Men Juniors 15-19 Open 15 / 21
Seth Dolin Men Juniors 15-19 Open 16 / 21
Carlos Brooks Men Juniors 15-19 Open 17 / 21
Jordan Werbel Men Juniors 15-19 Open 18 / 21
Joshua Townes Men Juniors 15-19 Open 20 / 21
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Liam Panero Men Cat 3/4 9 / 39

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 9 2014)

Matthew Dixon Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 73 / 79
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Cat 3/4 1 / 22
Mary Cline Women Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 8
Stuart Kern Men Cat 4/5 74 / 87
Annamaria Mchugh Women Juniors 10-14 Open 2 / 16
Emma Humphreys Women Juniors 10-14 Open 4 / 16
Samantha Williams Women Juniors 10-14 Open 7 / 16
Hannah Frank Women Juniors 10-14 Open 9 / 16
Elizabeth Kelley-kern Women Juniors 10-14 Open 10 / 16
Norah Dixon Women Juniors 10-14 Open 11 / 16
Julia Kelley-kern Women Juniors 10-14 Open 12 / 16
Katherine Sarkisov Women Juniors 10-14 Open 15 / 16
Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 55+ 12 / 24
Barry Wilcox ii Men Masters 55+ 17 / 24
Martha Whitlock Women Juniors 15-19 Open 2 / 3
Zachary Whitlock Men Cat 3/4 41 / 46
Liam Panero Men Cat 3/4 44 / 46
Thomas Humphreys Men Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 26
Evan Goldberg Men Juniors 15-18 Open 4 / 26
Benjamin Harris Men Juniors 15-18 Open 5 / 26
Richard Furchtgott Men Juniors 15-18 Open 6 / 26
Bo Rider Men Juniors 15-18 Open 7 / 26
Joshua Townes Men Juniors 15-18 Open 10 / 26
Adam Fulcher Men Juniors 15-18 Open 11 / 26
Lucas Quilter Men Juniors 15-18 Open 14 / 26
Laraib Laubach Men Juniors 15-18 Open 15 / 26
Jordan Werbel Men Juniors 15-18 Open 17 / 26
Brandon Carboni Men Juniors 15-18 Open 21 / 26
Aidan Dixon Men Juniors 15-18 Open 22 / 26
Sushanth Gupta Men Juniors 15-18 Open 23 / 26
Carlos Brooks Men Juniors 15-18 Open 24 / 26
Zachary Berkow Men Juniors 15-18 Open 25 / 26
Joshua Townes Men Juniors 10-14 Open 1 / 37
Maximus Oleynik Men Juniors 10-14 Open 5 / 37
August Milliken Men Juniors 10-14 Open 6 / 37
Erik Corson Men Juniors 10-14 Open 8 / 37
Nathan Cusack Men Juniors 10-14 Open 20 / 37
Jesse Rider Men Juniors 10-14 Open 22 / 37
Matthew Kennedy Men Juniors 10-14 Open 25 / 37
Cameron Spicer Men Juniors 10-14 Open 26 / 37
Joseph Kennedy Men Juniors 10-14 Open 29 / 37
Zachary Robertsweigert Men Juniors 10-14 Open 36 / 37

FSVS Fair Hill Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Cameron Newcombe Women CAT 3/4 2 / 16
Evan Goldberg Men CAT 4-5 918 Juniors 1 / 9
Erik Corson Men CAT 4-5 918 Juniors 6 / 9
Svetlana Mack Women ELITE 18 / 21
Svetlana Mack Women OPEN 9-18 Juniors 1 / 4
Hannah Newcombe Women OPEN 9-18 Juniors 3 / 4
Bo Rider Men CAT 2/3/4 23 / 29
Adam Fulcher Men CAT 2/3/4 24 / 29
Thomas Fulcher Men CAT 2/3/4 25 / 29
Jordan Werbel Men CAT 2/3/4 26 / 29

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 2 2014)

Sophie Mittelstadt Women Cat 3/4 1 / 22
Cassie Bopf Women Juniors 11-14 Open 1 / 12
Annamaria Mchugh Women Juniors 11-14 Open 2 / 12
Uma Gupta Women Juniors 11-14 Open 4 / 12
Katherine Sarkisov Women Juniors 11-14 Open 6 / 12
Hannah Frank Women Juniors 11-14 Open 9 / 12
Mary Cline Women Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Hannah Newcombe Women Cat 4 5 / 24
Martha Whitlock Women Cat 4 20 / 24
Svetlana Mack Women Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 2
Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 55+ 12 / 27
Joshua Townes Men Juniors 11-14 Open 1 / 31
Erik Corson Men Juniors 11-14 Open 5 / 31
August Milliken Men Juniors 11-14 Open 8 / 31
Nathan Cusack Men Juniors 11-14 Open 16 / 31
Jesse Rider Men Juniors 11-14 Open 22 / 31
Cameron Spicer Men Juniors 11-14 Open 23 / 31
Dean Winter Men Juniors 11-14 Open 27 / 31
Liam Panero Men Cat 3/4 5 / 40
Zachary Whitlock Men Cat 3/4 10 / 40
Evan Goldberg Men Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 20
Benjamin Harris Men Juniors 15-18 Open 4 / 20
Zachary Berkow Men Juniors 15-18 Open 5 / 20
Richard Furchtgott Men Juniors 15-18 Open 6 / 20
Bo Rider Men Juniors 15-18 Open 8 / 20
Joshua Townes Men Juniors 15-18 Open 9 / 20
Lucas Quilter Men Juniors 15-18 Open 13 / 20
Adam Fulcher Men Juniors 15-18 Open 15 / 20
Brandon Carboni Men Juniors 15-18 Open 16 / 20
Jordan Werbel Men Juniors 15-18 Open 17 / 20
Sushanth Gupta Men Juniors 15-18 Open 18 / 20

Biketoberfest (Nov 1 2014)

Cassie Bopf Women Juniors 11-14 Open 1 / 4
Annamaria Mchugh Women Juniors 11-14 Open 2 / 4
Emma Humphreys Women Juniors 11-14 Open 3 / 4
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Cat 3/4 1 / 6
Cameron Newcombe Women Cat 3/4 2 / 6
Joshua Townes Men Juniors 11-14 Open 1 / 13
August Milliken Men Juniors 11-14 Open 3 / 13
Erik Corson Men Juniors 11-14 Open 4 / 13
Joseph Kennedy Men Juniors 11-14 Open 7 / 13
Matthew Kennedy Men Juniors 11-14 Open 8 / 13
Zachary Berkow Men Cat 4/5 2 / 31
Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 55+ 9 / 20
Barry Wilcox ii Men Masters 55+ 13 / 20
Hannah Humphreys Women Cat 4 1 / 9
Hannah Newcombe Women Cat 4 3 / 9
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Laraib Laubach Men Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 7
Evan Goldberg Men Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 7
Bo Rider Men Juniors 15-18 Open 3 / 7
Adam Fulcher Men Juniors 15-18 Open 5 / 7
Seth Dolin Men Juniors 15-18 Open 6 / 7

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Annamaria Mchugh Women Juniors 11-14 Open 1 / 11
Cassie Bopf Women Juniors 11-14 Open 3 / 11
Uma Gupta Women Juniors 11-14 Open 4 / 11
Samantha Williams Women Juniors 11-14 Open 8 / 11
Norah Dixon Women Juniors 11-14 Open 9 / 11
Evan Goldberg Juniors 15-18 Open 3 / 22
Benjamin Harris Juniors 15-18 Open 4 / 22
Richard Furchtgott Juniors 15-18 Open 5 / 22
Laraib Laubach Juniors 15-18 Open 7 / 22
Bo Rider Juniors 15-18 Open 9 / 22
Joshua Townes Juniors 15-18 Open 10 / 22
Adam Fulcher Juniors 15-18 Open 11 / 22
Lucas Quilter Juniors 15-18 Open 12 / 22
Brandon Carboni Juniors 15-18 Open 14 / 22
Seth Dolin Juniors 15-18 Open 15 / 22
Carlos Brooks Juniors 15-18 Open 16 / 22
Sushanth Gupta Juniors 15-18 Open 19 / 22
August Milliken Juniors 15-18 Open 20 / 22
Uma Gupta Juniors 15-18 Open 21 / 22
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Cameron Newcombe Women Cat 3/4 4 / 7
Matthew Dixon Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 34 / 48
Joshua Townes Men Juniors 11-14 Open 1 / 17
August Milliken Men Juniors 11-14 Open 4 / 17
Erik Corson Men Juniors 11-14 Open 6 / 17
Jesse Rider Men Juniors 11-14 Open 11 / 17
Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 55+ 9 / 20
Michael Goldberg Men Masters 55+ 17 / 20
Hannah Newcombe Women Cat 4 1 / 14
Ann Mcelvein Women Cat 4 3 / 14
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Zachary Whitlock Men Cat 3/4 8 / 21
Zachary Berkow Men Cat 3/4 13 / 21

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Cassie Bopf Women Juniors 11-14 Open 1 / 11
Annamaria Mchugh Women Juniors 11-14 Open 2 / 11
Katherine Sarkisov Women Juniors 11-14 Open 6 / 11
Samantha Williams Women Juniors 11-14 Open 7 / 11
Elizabeth Kelley-kern Women Juniors 11-14 Open 8 / 11
Norah Dixon Women Juniors 11-14 Open 9 / 11
Lucia Kaufmann Women Juniors 11-14 Open 11 / 11
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Cat 3/4 3 / 31
Cameron Newcombe Women Cat 3/4 6 / 31
Rosemarie Beale Women Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 9
Mary Cline Women Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 9
Hannah Newcombe Women Cat 4 3 / 31
Martha Whitlock Women Cat 4 27 / 31
Joshua Townes Men Juniors 11-14 Open 1 / 35
Maximus Oleynik Men Juniors 11-14 Open 4 / 35
August Milliken Men Juniors 11-14 Open 5 / 35
Nathan Cusack Men Juniors 11-14 Open 17 / 35
Cameron Spicer Men Juniors 11-14 Open 22 / 35
Jesse Rider Men Juniors 11-14 Open 23 / 35
Dean Winter Men Juniors 11-14 Open 26 / 35
Zachary Robertsweigert Men Juniors 11-14 Open 33 / 35
Ghirmay Mesfun Men Juniors 11-14 Open 34 / 35
Zachary Whitlock Men Cat 4/5 1 / 104
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 4/5 22 / 104
Evan Goldberg Men Juniors 15-19 Open 6 / 22
Bo Rider Men Juniors 15-19 Open 8 / 22
Joshua Townes Men Juniors 15-19 Open 9 / 22
Adam Fulcher Men Juniors 15-19 Open 11 / 22
Lucas Quilter Men Juniors 15-19 Open 13 / 22
Aidan Dixon Men Juniors 15-19 Open 14 / 22
Brandon Carboni Men Juniors 15-19 Open 15 / 22
Benjamin Harris Men Juniors 15-19 Open 16 / 22
Sushanth Gupta Men Juniors 15-19 Open 18 / 22
Jordan Werbel Men Juniors 15-19 Open 19 / 22
Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 55+ 14 / 22
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Liam Panero Men Cat 3/4 3 / 69

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Cassie Bopf Women Juniors 11-14 Open 1 / 8
Katherine Sarkisov Women Juniors 11-14 Open 4 / 8
Bethel Mesfun Women Juniors 11-14 Open 6 / 8
Lucia Kaufmann Women Juniors 11-14 Open 7 / 8
Uma Gupta Women Juniors 11-14 Open 8 / 8
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Cat 3/4 3 / 27
Cameron Newcombe Women Cat 3/4 10 / 27
Sharon Squassoni Women Cat 4 29 / 36
Joshua Townes Men Juniors 11-14 Open 1 / 28
Erik Corson Men Juniors 11-14 Open 6 / 28
August Milliken Men Juniors 11-14 Open 7 / 28
Nathan Cusack Men Juniors 11-14 Open 12 / 28
Joseph Kennedy Men Juniors 11-14 Open 14 / 28
Isaac Viorst Men Juniors 11-14 Open 16 / 28
Matthew Kennedy Men Juniors 11-14 Open 19 / 28
Zachary Robertsweigert Men Juniors 11-14 Open 26 / 28
Ghirmay Mesfun Men Juniors 11-14 Open 27 / 28
Erik Whitlock Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 27 / 64
Alex Viorst Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 52 / 64
Julie Billingsley CAT 5 32 / 37
Mary Cline CAT 5 33 / 37
Barry Wilcox ii Men Masters 55+ 18 / 26
Michael Goldberg Men Masters 55+ 24 / 26
Ken Newcombe Men Masters 55+ 25 / 26
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25
Liam Panero Men Cat 3/4 65 / 69
Sam Nussenzweig Men Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 16
Evan Goldberg Men Juniors 15-18 Open 4 / 16
Lhraib Laubach Men Juniors 15-18 Open 5 / 16
Bo Rider Men Juniors 15-18 Open 6 / 16
Lucas Quilter Men Juniors 15-18 Open 10 / 16
Jordan Werbel Men Juniors 15-18 Open 11 / 16
Seth Dolin Men Juniors 15-18 Open 12 / 16
Brandon Carboni Men Juniors 15-18 Open 15 / 16

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 12 2014)

Erik Whitlock Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 32 / 65
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Cat 3/4 23 / 24
Rosemarie Beale Women Cat 4 5 / 20
Annamaria Mchugh Women Juniors 10-14 Open 1 / 7
Cassie Bopf Women Juniors 10-14 Open 2 / 7
Uma Gupta Women Juniors 10-14 Open 3 / 7
Katherine Sarkisov Women Juniors 10-14 Open 4 / 7
Hannah Frank Women Juniors 10-14 Open 5 / 7
Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 55+ 10 / 20
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Adam Fulcher Men Cat 3/4 56 / 63
Zachary Berkow Men Juniors 15-18 Open 6 / 23
Evan Goldberg Men Juniors 15-18 Open 7 / 23
Benjamin Harris Men Juniors 15-18 Open 8 / 23
Richard Furchtgott Men Juniors 15-18 Open 10 / 23
Laraib Laubach Men Juniors 15-18 Open 11 / 23
Joshua Townes Men Juniors 15-18 Open 12 / 23
Adam Fulcher Men Juniors 15-18 Open 13 / 23
Sushanth Gupta Men Juniors 15-18 Open 18 / 23
Bo Rider Men Juniors 15-18 Open 19 / 23
Brandon Carboni Men Juniors 15-18 Open 20 / 23
Jordan Werbel Men Juniors 15-18 Open 22 / 23
Joshua Townes Men Juniors 10-14 Open 1 / 26
Maximus Oleynik Men Juniors 10-14 Open 3 / 26
Erik Corson Men Juniors 10-14 Open 6 / 26
August Milliken Men Juniors 10-14 Open 7 / 26
Nathan Cusack Men Juniors 10-14 Open 16 / 26
Jesse Rider Men Juniors 10-14 Open 19 / 26
Zachary Robertsweigert Men Juniors 10-14 Open 25 / 26

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 11 2014)

Sophie Mittelstadt Women Cat 3/4 1 / 5
Cassie Bopf Women Junior 10-14 Open 1 / 8
Annamaria Mchugh Women Junior 10-14 Open 2 / 8
Katherine Sarkisov Women Junior 10-14 Open 6 / 8
Norah Dixon Women Junior 10-14 Open 7 / 8
Matthew Dixon Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 33
Evan Goldberg Men Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 11
Laraib Laubach Men Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 11
Adam Fulcher Men Junior 15-18 Open 6 / 11
Lucas Quilter Men Junior 15-18 Open 7 / 11
Aidan Dixon Men Junior 15-18 Open 8 / 11
Sushanth Gupta Men Junior 15-18 Open 9 / 11
Jordan Werbel Men Junior 15-18 Open 10 / 11
Brandon Carboni Men Junior 15-18 Open 11 / 11
Erik Whitlock Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 24
Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 55+ 8 / 19
Barry Wilcox ii Men Masters 55+ 14 / 19
Michael Goldberg Men Masters 55+ 16 / 19
Hannah Newcombe Women Cat 4 2 / 11
Martha Whitlock Women Cat 4 5 / 11
Joshua Townes Men Junior 10-14 Open 1 / 17
Maximus Oleynik Men Junior 10-14 Open 3 / 17
Erik Corson Men Junior 10-14 Open 5 / 17
August Milliken Men Junior 10-14 Open 6 / 17
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Zachary Whitlock Men Cat 3/4 1 / 21

Hyattsville CX (Oct 5 2014)

Matthew Dixon Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 40 / 74
Erik Whitlock Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 41 / 74
Hannah Newcombe Women Cat 4 1 / 23
Rosemarie Beale Women Cat 4 10 / 23
Joshua Townes Men Juniors 10-14 Open 1 / 31
Maximus Oleynik Men Juniors 10-14 Open 3 / 31
August Milliken Men Juniors 10-14 Open 5 / 31
Erik Corson Men Juniors 10-14 Open 8 / 31
Nathan Cusack Men Juniors 10-14 Open 12 / 31
Jesse Rider Men Juniors 10-14 Open 14 / 31
Dean Winter Men Juniors 10-14 Open 20 / 31
Cameron Spicer Men Juniors 10-14 Open 21 / 31
Uma Gupta Women Juniors 10-14 Open 2 / 9
Cassie Bopf Women Juniors 10-14 Open 3 / 9
Hannah Frank Women Juniors 10-14 Open 5 / 9
Katherine Sarkisov Women Juniors 10-14 Open 7 / 9
Norah Dixon Women Juniors 10-14 Open 8 / 9
Martha Whitlock Women Juniors 9-18 Open 1 / 2
Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 55+ 11 / 20
Barry Wilcox ii Men Masters 55+ 16 / 20
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Liam Panero Men Cat 3/4 2 / 61
Adam Fulcher Men Cat 3/4 56 / 61
Zachary Berkow Men Juniors 9-18 Open 4 / 25
Benjamin Harris Men Juniors 9-18 Open 5 / 25
Evan Goldberg Men Juniors 9-18 Open 6 / 25
Richard Furchtgott Men Juniors 9-18 Open 7 / 25
Bo Rider Men Juniors 9-18 Open 9 / 25
Aidan Dixon Men Juniors 9-18 Open 14 / 25
Seth Dolin Men Juniors 9-18 Open 18 / 25
Jordan Werbel Men Juniors 9-18 Open 19 / 25
Brandon Carboni Men Juniors 9-18 Open 20 / 25
Sushanth Gupta Men Juniors 9-18 Open 21 / 25
Lucas Quilter Men Juniors 9-18 Open 25 / 25

Psycho Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Cassie Bopf Women Juniors 11-14 Open 1 / 2
Annamaria Mchugh Women Juniors 11-14 Open 2 / 2
Joshua Townes Men Juniors 11-14 Open 1 / 15
August Milliken Men Juniors 11-14 Open 4 / 15
Erik Corson Men Juniors 11-14 Open 6 / 15
Nathan Cusack Men Juniors 9-10 Open 1 / 8
Norah Dixon Men Juniors 9-10 Open 8 / 8
Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 55+ 9 / 17
Loren Yager Men Masters 55+ 11 / 17
Michael Goldberg Men Masters 55+ 15 / 17
Hannah Newcombe Women Cat 4 3 / 12
Erik Whitlock Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 31
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Matthew Dixon Men Cat 5 13 / 18
Zachary Whitlock Men Cat 3/4 9 / 28
Evan Goldberg Men Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 6
Seth Dolin Men Juniors 15-18 Open 3 / 6
Aidan Dixon Men Juniors 15-18 Open 4 / 6

Winchester AppleCross (Sep 28 2014)

Joshua Townes Men Junior 10-14 OPEN 1 / 28
August Milliken Men Junior 10-14 OPEN 4 / 28
Erik Corson Men Junior 10-14 OPEN 9 / 28
Joseph Kennedy Men Junior 10-14 OPEN 12 / 28
Nathan Cusack Men Junior 10-14 OPEN 13 / 28
Maximus Oleynik Men Junior 10-14 OPEN 16 / 28
Dean Winter Men Junior 10-14 OPEN 17 / 28
Cameron Spicer Men Junior 10-14 OPEN 18 / 28
Matthew Kennedy Men Junior 10-14 OPEN 19 / 28
Jesse Rider Men Junior 10-14 OPEN 21 / 28
Uma Gupta Women Junior 10-14 Open 1 / 16
Cassie Bopf Women Junior 10-14 Open 2 / 16
Emma Humphreys Women Junior 10-14 Open 3 / 16
Hannah Frank Women Junior 10-14 Open 7 / 16
Samantha Williams Women Junior 10-14 Open 8 / 16
Elizabeth Kelley-kern Women Junior 10-14 Open 9 / 16
Katherine Sarkisov Women Junior 10-14 Open 10 / 16
Julia Kelley-kern Women Junior 10-14 Open 11 / 16
Annamaria Mchugh Women Junior 10-14 Open 12 / 16
Leila Bobrow Women Junior 10-14 Open 14 / 16
Lucia Kaufmann Women Junior 10-14 Open 15 / 16
Hannah Newcombe Women Cat 4 3 / 24
Rosemarie Beale Women Cat 4 5 / 24
Sharon Squassoni Women Cat 4 21 / 24
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Cat3/4 8 / 22
Cameron Newcombe Women Cat3/4 13 / 22
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 4
Cameron Newcombe Women Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 4
Martha Whitlock Women Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 4
Zachary Whitlock Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 23
Sam Nussenzweig Men Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 23
Richard Furchtgott Men Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 23
Benjamin Harris Men Junior 15-18 Open 6 / 23
Evan Goldberg Men Junior 15-18 Open 7 / 23
Thomas Humphreys Men Junior 15-18 Open 8 / 23
Bo Rider Men Junior 15-18 Open 10 / 23
Zachary Berkow Men Junior 15-18 Open 13 / 23
Adam Fulcher Men Junior 15-18 Open 15 / 23
Jordan Werbel Men Junior 15-18 Open 17 / 23
Carlos Brooks Men Junior 15-18 Open 19 / 23
Brandon Carboni Men Junior 15-18 Open 20 / 23
Sushanth Gupta Men Junior 15-18 Open 22 / 23
Lucas Quilter Men Junior 15-18 Open 23 / 23
Svetlana Mack Women Cat1/2/3 13 / 14
Thomas Fulcher Men Master 55+ 12 / 22
Loren Yager Men Master 55+ 20 / 22
Zachary Whitlock Men Cat4/5 1 / 83
Liam Panero Men Cat3/4 1 / 50
Erik Whitlock Men Master 35+ Cat3/4/5 38 / 68

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 32
Loren Yager Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 32
Sophie Mittelstadt Women CAT 3/4 34 / 54
Erik Whitlock Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 68 / 78
Cameron Newcombe Women AMATURE 9-18 Juniors 1 / 7
Annamaria Mchugh Women AMATURE 9-18 Juniors 4 / 7
Uma Gupta Women AMATURE 9-18 Juniors 5 / 7
Liam Panero Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Zachary Whitlock Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 19
Sam Nussenzweig Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 19
Benjamin Harris Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 19
Richard Furchtgott Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 19
Evan Goldberg Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 19
Bo Rider Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 7 / 19
Adam Fulcher Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 9 / 19
Zachary Berkow Men CAT 4/5 29 / 107
Svetlana Mack Women Elite UCI 27 / 40

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 37
Michael Goldberg Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 37
Barry Wilcox ii Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 37
Cameron Newcombe Women CAT 3/4 30 / 49
Roy Caris Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 68 / 81
Liam Panero Men CAT1-3 918 Juniors 5 / 12
Svetlana Mack Women Amature 9+ Juniors 1 / 4
Samantha Williams Women Amature 9+ Juniors 4 / 4
Matthew Dixon Men CAT 4/5 57 / 104
Sam Nussenzweig Men Juniors 9+ Cat 4/5 1 / 23
Zachary Berkow Men Juniors 9+ Cat 4/5 2 / 23
Evan Goldberg Men Juniors 9+ Cat 4/5 3 / 23
Joshua Townes Men Juniors 9+ Cat 4/5 6 / 23
Bo Rider Men Juniors 9+ Cat 4/5 7 / 23
Adam Fulcher Men Juniors 9+ Cat 4/5 10 / 23
Aidan Dixon Men Juniors 9+ Cat 4/5 14 / 23
Jordan Werbel Men Juniors 9+ Cat 4/5 15 / 23
Svetlana Mack Women Elite UCI 31 / 40
Erik Whitlock Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 64 / 75

Ft. Ritchie Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 14 2014)

Annamaria Mchugh Women Juniors 11-14 Open 2 / 2
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Cat 3/4 4 / 9
Joshua Townes Men Juniors 11-14 Open 1 / 11
Barry Wilcox ii Men Cat 4/5 32 / 33
Thomas Fulcher Men Masters 55+ 8 / 19
Loren Yager Men Masters 55+ 13 / 19
Michael Goldberg Men Masters 55+ 14 / 19
Ann Mcelvein Women Cat 4 6 / 13
Claire Van ekdom Women Cat 4 12 / 13
Erik Whitlock Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 33
Zachary Whitlock Men Cat 3/4 11 / 32
Sam Nussenzweig Men Cat 3/4 20 / 32
Richard Furchtgott Men Cat 3/4 21 / 32
Liam Panero Men Cat 3/4 31 / 32
Evan Goldberg Men Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 15
Laraib Laubach Men Juniors 15-18 Open 5 / 15
Zachary Berkow Men Juniors 15-18 Open 6 / 15
Benjamin Harris Men Juniors 15-18 Open 7 / 15
Bo Rider Men Juniors 15-18 Open 8 / 15
Lucas Quilter Men Juniors 15-18 Open 10 / 15
Adam Fulcher Men Juniors 15-18 Open 11 / 15

Granogue Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Svetlana Mack Elite Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Sophie Mittelstadt Women CAT 3/4 10 / 55

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 31 2014)

Sophie Mittelstadt Women 3/4 10 / 14
Svetlana Mack Women 1/2/3 3 / 3

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 8 2013)

Sophie Mittelstadt Women CAT 4 2 / 12
Cameron Newcombe Women CAT 4 8 / 12
Garner Woodall Men CAT 3/4 27 / 47
Zachary Berkow Men CAT 4/5 21 / 81
Todd Hardin Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 38 / 79
Erik Whitlock Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 47 / 79
Matthew Dixon Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 51 / 79
Evan Goldberg Men Juniors U15 1 / 23
Bo Rider Men Juniors U15 5 / 23
Benjamin Harris Men Juniors U15 6 / 23
Joshua Townes Men Juniors U15 7 / 23
Mitchell Winter Men Juniors U15 10 / 23
Aidan Dixon Men Juniors U15 12 / 23
Shiva Yamamoto Men Juniors U15 14 / 23
Thomas Fulcher Men Masters OPEN 55+ 7 / 10
Svetlana Mack Women CAT 3/4 2 / 12
Zachary Whitlock Men Juniors U19 1 / 21
Sam Nussenzweig Men Juniors U19 3 / 21
Laraib Laubach Men Juniors U19 5 / 21
Evan Goldberg Men Juniors U19 6 / 21
Lucas Quilter Men Juniors U19 7 / 21
Avery Cronyn Men Juniors U19 14 / 21
Adam Fulcher Men Juniors U19 15 / 21
Benjamin Harris Men Juniors U19 16 / 21
Bo Rider Men Juniors U19 17 / 21
Jordan Werbel Men Juniors U19 21 / 21

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 1 2013)

Evan Goldberg Men Junior 10-14 3 / 23
Bo Rider Men Junior 10-14 5 / 23
Joshua Townes Men Junior 10-14 6 / 23
Benjamin Harris Men Junior 10-14 7 / 23
Shiva Yamamoto Men Junior 10-14 9 / 23
Erik Corson Men Junior 10-14 12 / 23
August Milliken Men Junior 10-14 13 / 23
Aidan Dixon Men Junior 10-14 16 / 23
Zayk Cronyn Men Junior 10-14 18 / 23
Jesse Rider Men Junior 10-14 20 / 23
Garner Woodall Men Cat3/4 Open 21 / 30
Matthew Dixon Men Cat 5 Open 7 / 10
Thomas Fulcher Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 17 / 31
Barry Wilcox ii Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 19 / 31
Loren Yager Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 21 / 31
Nolan Yager Men Junior 15-18 5 / 17
Lucas Quilter Men Junior 15-18 7 / 17
Laraib Laubach Men Junior 15-18 8 / 17
Avery Cronyn Men Junior 15-18 9 / 17
Adam Fulcher Men Junior 15-18 10 / 17
Benjamin Harris Men Junior 15-18 11 / 17
Bo Rider Men Junior 15-18 12 / 17
Jordan Werbel Men Junior 15-18 14 / 17
Seth Dolin Men Junior 15-18 16 / 17
Zachary Whitlock Men Junior 15-18 17 / 17
Svetlana Mack Women Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Barry Wilcox ii Men Cat4/5 Open 25 / 25
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 3 Open 1 / 5
Nelson Cronyn Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 26 / 38
Todd Hardin Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 28 / 38
Shinji Yamamoto Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 33 / 38
Michael Goldberg Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 35 / 38
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Cat 4 Open 6 / 13
Martha Whitlock Women Junior 10-14 1 / 8
Jenna Adler Women Junior 10-14 2 / 8
Annamaria Mchugh Women Junior 10-14 3 / 8
Cassie Bopf Women Junior 10-14 4 / 8
Ruthie Vogel Women Junior 10-14 5 / 8
Julia Kelley-kern Women Junior 10-14 7 / 8
Julia Kelley-kern Women Junior 10-14 8 / 8

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2013)

Thomas Fulcher Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4-5 55+ 5 / 15
Barry Wilcox ii Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4-5 55+ 7 / 15
Garner Woodall Men CAT 3/4 52 / 65
Sophie Mittelstadt Women CAT 4 BEGINNER 8 / 14
Todd Hardin Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 54 / 91
Erik Whitlock Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 61 / 91
Matthew Dixon Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 68 / 91
Shinji Yamamoto Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 77 / 91
Svetlana Mack Women CAT 3/4 1 / 16
Zachary Whitlock Men Juniors U19 2 / 14
Laraib Laubach Men Juniors U19 6 / 14
Bo Rider Men Juniors U19 7 / 14
Harry Weinstein Men Juniors U19 8 / 14
Adam Fulcher Men Juniors U19 10 / 14
Jordan Werbel Men Juniors U19 11 / 14
Benjamin Harris Men Juniors U19 13 / 14
Zachary Berkow Men CAT 4/5 BEGINNER 13 / 76

All Hallows Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Evan Goldberg Men Junior 10-14 2 / 11
Shiva Yamamoto Men Junior 10-14 6 / 11
Thomas Fulcher Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 15
Adam Fulcher Men Junior 15-18 4 / 7
Evan Goldberg Men Junior 15-18 7 / 7
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Svetlana Mack Women Cat 3 Open 1 / 5
Cameron Newcombe Women Cat 4 Open 3 / 8
Sophie Mittelstadt Women Cat 4 Open 8 / 8

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 10 2013)

Sophie Mittelstadt Women CAT 4 5 / 16
Cameron Newcombe Women CAT 4 11 / 16
Garner Woodall Men CAT 3/4 35 / 61
Matthew Dixon Men CAT 4/5 26 / 74
Gary Guzy Men CAT 4/5 71 / 74
Martha Whitlock Women Juniors U15 1 / 6
Cassie Bopf Women Juniors U15 3 / 6
Jenna Adler Women Juniors U15 4 / 6
Annamaria Mchugh Women Juniors U15 6 / 6
Zachary Berkow Men Juniors U19 3 / 16
Lucas Quilter Men Juniors U19 4 / 16
Bo Rider Men Juniors U19 7 / 16
Laraib Laubach Men Juniors U19 10 / 16
Adam Fulcher Men Juniors U19 13 / 16
Jordan Werbel Men Juniors U19 14 / 16
Todd Hardin Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 47 / 92
Erik Whitlock Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 58 / 92
Evan Goldberg Men Juniors U15 2 / 32
Bo Rider Men Juniors U15 3 / 32
Joshua Townes Men Juniors U15 6 / 32
Mitchell Winter Men Juniors U15 9 / 32
Shiva Yamamoto Men Juniors U15 11 / 32
Aidan Dixon Men Juniors U15 13 / 32
August Milliken Men Juniors U15 17 / 32
Dean Winter Men Juniors U15 23 / 32
Svetlana Mack Women CAT 3/4 3 / 17
Thomas Fulcher Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4/5 55+ 11 / 19

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 9 2013)

Svetlana Mack Women CAT 3/4 2 / 26
Sophie Mittelstadt Women CAT 3/4 19 / 26

MSAcx Miller School of Albemarle Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Michael Better Men Cat 3/4