Log In

Team Overview: BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCL

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Tacchino Cyclocross (Nov 27 2022)

Evan Coleman Men Open Singlespeed 2 / 16
Owen Bott Men Open Junior 15-18 9 4 / 11
John Papadakis Men Open Junior 15-18 9 8 / 11
Sophia Papadakis Women Open Junior 15-18 9 3 / 8
Cian Connolly Men Cat 3 4 / 17
Elijah Singleton Men Cat 3 6 / 17
Jacob Hines Men Cat 3 7 / 17
Lincoln Summers Men Cat 3 10 / 17
Olive Benitez Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 3
Brave Baumgartner Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 6
Albina Guma Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 6 / 6
Ian Marks Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 14
Benicio Benitez Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 3 / 14
John Papadakis Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 11
Mazen Lazar Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 11
Paxton Summers Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 3 / 11
Lincoln Baumgartner Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 11

North Carolina Grand Prix - Race #2 pb Hunter Subaru (Nov 20 2022)

Ian Marks Men Junior 11-12 Cat 4/5 1 / 8

Falkorbug Cross (Nov 20 2022)

Evan Coleman Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 1 / 7
Owen Bott Men Open Junior 15-18 9 6 / 24
Lincoln Summers Men Open Junior 15-18 9 8 / 24
Griffin Tran Men Open Junior 15-18 9 10 / 24
Mazen Lazar Men Open Junior 15-18 9 11 / 24
Nicholas Shaw Men Open Junior 15-18 9 14 / 24
Liam Smith Men Open Junior 15-18 9 15 / 24
August Brown Men Open Junior 15-18 9 19 / 24
Samantha Coleman Women Open Junior 15-18 9 5 / 7
Elly Lundquist Women Open Junior 15-18 9 6 / 7
Kate Workman Women Cat 3 1 / 7
Rowan Leary Women Cat 3 6 / 7
Sabine Buccheri Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 8 / 8
Grey Meerdter Men Cat 4 1 / 34
Cian Connolly Men Cat 3 1 / 21
Jacob Hines Men Cat 3 3 / 21
Elijah Singleton Men Cat 3 5 / 21
Gus Lynott Men Cat 3 10 / 21
Olive Benitez Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 5
Naomi Harcum Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 5
Juliet Devine Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 3 / 5
Avery Holland Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 4 / 5
Mason Good Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 2 / 8
Brave Baumgartner Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 3 / 8
Alexei Atkinson Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 6 / 8
Lander Newell Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 7 / 8
Noelle Harcum Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 3 / 7
Avery Good Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 5 / 7
Lilah Devine Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 7 / 7
Nolan Sands Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 3 / 20
Benicio Benitez Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 5 / 20
Toren Lazar Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 20
Abel Streb Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 10 / 20
Ryder Newell Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 12 / 20
Theodore Tokarsky Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 15 / 20
Benjamin Burk Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 16 / 20
Xavier Blanck Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 20 / 20
Tessa Blanck Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 4 / 5
Leila Streb Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 5 / 5
Paxton Summers Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 3 / 10
Braeden Tolentino Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 5 / 10
Caspar Gray Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 7 / 10
Henry Berdzik Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 9 / 10
Andrew King Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 35 / 39
Allison Workman Women Cat4/5 Beginner 2 / 17
Penny Jones Women Cat4/5 Beginner 3 / 17
Sophia Papadakis Women Cat4/5 Beginner 5 / 17
John Papadakis Men Cat 5 Beginner 2 / 20

North Carolina Grand Prix - Race #1 pb Hunter Subaru (Nov 19 2022)

Ian Marks Men Junior 11-12 Cat 4/5 1 / 10
Lukas Brandt Men Junior 17-18 Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 18

Sly Fox Cross (Nov 13 2022)

Evan Coleman Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Kate Workman Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8

Rockburn Cross (Nov 13 2022)

Griffin Tran Men Open Junior 15-18 9 3 / 20
Nicholas Shaw Men Open Junior 15-18 9 7 / 20
Cameron Donohue Men Open Junior 15-18 9 9 / 20
Liam Smith Men Open Junior 15-18 9 11 / 20
Emmett Smith Men Open Junior 15-18 9 19 / 20
Sophia Papadakis Women Open Junior 15-18 9 3 / 6
Lincoln Summers Men Cat 4 5 / 35
Elijah Singleton Men Cat 3 11 / 20
Olive Benitez Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 11
Naomi Harcum Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 11
Juliet Devine Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 3 / 11
Avery Holland Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 6 / 11
Amal Kanu Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 7 / 11
Emily Burk Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 9 / 11
Sophia Kanu Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 10 / 11
Mason Good Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 7
Brave Baumgartner Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 3 / 7
Lander Newell Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 5 / 7
Alexei Atkinson Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 6 / 7
Noelle Harcum Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 13
Alice Jagusch Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 3 / 13
Avery Good Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 4 / 13
Albina Guma Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 8 / 13
Lilah Devine Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 11 / 13
Prateechi Gadde Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 12 / 13
Benicio Benitez Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 27
Nolan Sands Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 27
Toren Lazar Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 11 / 27
Ryder Newell Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 13 / 27
Benjamin Burk Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 14 / 27
Abel Streb Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 16 / 27
Eamon Atkinson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 17 / 27
Theodore Tokarsky Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 20 / 27
Xavier Blanck Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 25 / 27
Zachary Marinaro Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 27 / 27
Penny Jones Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 2 / 9
Leila Streb Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 6 / 9
Ava Leone Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 7 / 9
Tessa Blanck Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 9 / 9
Mazen Lazar Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 17
Paxton Summers Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 17
John Papadakis Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 5 / 17
Ian Marks Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 7 / 17
Braeden Tolentino Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 9 / 17
Caspar Gray Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 17
Lincoln Baumgartner Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 12 / 17
Ben Melka Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 14 / 17
Henry Berdzik Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 17 / 17
Andrew King Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 50 / 61
Allison Workman Women Cat4/5 Beginner 4 / 19
Penny Jones Women Cat4/5 Beginner 6 / 19
John Papadakis Men Cat 5 Beginner 2 / 28

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2022)

Cian Connolly Cat 3 Men 34 / 71
Lukas Brandt 17-18 UCI Junior Men 7 / 25
Jacob Hines Cat 4 / Novice Men 1 / 104

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2022)

Cian Connolly Cat 3 Men 37 / 75
Lukas Brandt 17-18 UCI Junior Men 14 / 26
Jacob Hines Cat 4 / Novice Men 1 / 96

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 6 2022)

Lukas Brandt Men 17-18 19 / 28
Evan Coleman Men 17-18 57 / 28
Olive Benitez Women 9-10 1 / 2

South Germantown Cross (Nov 6 2022)

Mason Good Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 5
Avery Good Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 4 / 8
Benicio Benitez Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 3 / 18
Ian Marks Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 8
Lincoln Baumgartner Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 5 / 8
Allison Workman Women Cat4/5 Beginner 2 / 10

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 5 2022)

Evan Coleman Men 17-18 10 / 35
Lukas Brandt Men 17-18 16 / 35
Olive Benitez Women 9-10 1 / 3

BYC Frosty Cross (Nov 5 2022)

Jacob Hines Men Cat 3/4 Intermediate 3 / 26
Elijah Singleton Men Cat 3/4 Intermediate 4 / 26
Grey Meerdter Men Cat 3/4 Intermediate 7 / 26
Kate Workman Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 3 / 5
Allison Workman Women Open Junior U19 9-18 3 / 6
Elly Lundquist Women Open Junior U19 9-18 6 / 6
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior U19 9-18 2 / 14
Lincoln Summers Men Open Junior U19 9-18 4 / 14
Nicholas Shaw Men Open Junior U19 9-18 5 / 14
Griffin Tran Men Open Junior U19 9-18 7 / 14
Liam Smith Men Open Junior U19 9-18 8 / 14
Cameron Donohue Men Open Junior U19 9-18 9 / 14
Emmett Smith Men Open Junior U19 9-18 13 / 14
Andrew King Men Master 40+ 40+ 29 / 34
Penny Jones Women Open Junior U15 9-14 1 / 8
Olivia Christopher Women Open Junior U15 9-14 4 / 8
Natalie Sakellaris Women Open Junior U15 9-14 6 / 8
Ava Leone Women Open Junior U15 9-14 7 / 8
Tessa Blanck Women Open Junior U15 9-14 8 / 8
Mazen Lazar Men Open Junior U15 9-14 1 / 17
Paxton Summers Men Open Junior U15 9-14 2 / 17
Lincoln Baumgartner Men Open Junior U15 9-14 13 / 17
Ben Melka Men Open Junior U15 9-14 15 / 17
Henry Berdzik Men Open Junior U15 9-14 17 / 17
Noelle Harcum Women Open Junior U13 9-12 1 / 10
Alice Jagusch Women Open Junior U13 9-12 2 / 10
Avery Good Women Open Junior U13 9-12 6 / 10
Albina Guma Women Open Junior U13 9-12 7 / 10
Ian Marks Men Open Junior U13 9-12 1 / 20
Benicio Benitez Men Open Junior U13 9-12 4 / 20
Nolan Sands Men Open Junior U13 9-12 6 / 20
Adam Butz Men Open Junior U13 9-12 11 / 20
Ryder Newell Men Open Junior U13 9-12 12 / 20
Benjamin Burk Men Open Junior U13 9-12 13 / 20
Eamon Atkinson Men Open Junior U13 9-12 14 / 20
Theodore Tokarsky Men Open Junior U13 9-12 16 / 20
Xavier Blanck Men Open Junior U13 9-12 18 / 20
Zachary Marinaro Men Open Junior U13 9-12 20 / 20
Naomi Harcum Women Open Junior U11 9-10 1 / 8
Amal Kanu Women Open Junior U11 9-10 3 / 8
Avery Holland Women Open Junior U11 9-10 4 / 8
Emily Burk Women Open Junior U11 9-10 7 / 8
Sophia Kanu Women Open Junior U11 9-10 8 / 8
Toren Lazar Men Open Junior U11 9-10 1 / 9
Brave Baumgartner Men Open Junior U11 9-10 3 / 9
Mason Good Men Open Junior U11 9-10 4 / 9
Lander Newell Men Open Junior U11 9-10 7 / 9
Alexei Atkinson Men Open Junior U11 9-10 8 / 9
Penny Jones Women Cat4/5 Beginner 1 / 12
Noelle Harcum Women Cat4/5 Beginner 2 / 12

Pan American Championships (Nov 4 2022)

Evan Coleman Men 17-18 10 / 35
Lukas Brandt Men 17-18 24 / 35

AACX at South River Farms (Oct 29 2022)

Paxton Summers Men Cat4/5 Novice 16 / 24
Andrew King Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 36 / 44
Gus Lynott Men Open U19 9-18 1 / 15
Owen Bott Men Open U19 9-18 7 / 15
Nicholas Shaw Men Open U19 9-18 8 / 15
Cian Connolly Men Cat3/4 3/4 2 / 28
Jacob Hines Men Cat3/4 3/4 4 / 28
Lincoln Summers Men Cat3/4 3/4 13 / 28
Olive Benitez Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 8
Naomi Harcum Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 8
Juliet Devine Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 3 / 8
Amal Kanu Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 6 / 8
Emily Burk Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 7 / 8
Sophia Kanu Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 8 / 8
Mason Good Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 4
Brave Baumgartner Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 2 / 4
Avery Good Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 2 / 9
Albina Guma Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 5 / 9
Lilah Devine Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 6 / 9
Benicio Benitez Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 3 / 20
Nolan Sands Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 20
Toren Lazar Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 8 / 20
Abel Streb Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 11 / 20
Benjamin Burk Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 14 / 20
Zachary Marinaro Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 17 / 20
Leila Streb Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 7
Ava Leone Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 6 / 7
Mazen Lazar Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 15
Ian Marks Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 4 / 15
Lincoln Baumgartner Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 9 / 15
Caspar Gray Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 11 / 15
Henry Berdzik Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 13 / 15
Noelle Harcum Women Cat4/5 Beginner 5 / 11
Cameron Donohue Men Cat 5 Beginner 3 / 28

Kings CX Day 2 (Oct 23 2022)

Lukas Brandt Men Juniors UCI 9 / 24
Evan Coleman Men Juniors UCI 48 / 24
Jacob Hines Men Open Cat2/3 Cat 3 40+ JR U19 U23 29 / 62

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 22 2022)

Grey Meerdter Men Cat4/5 Novice 3 / 18
Penny Jones Women Open U19 9-18 4 / 7
Elly Lundquist Women Open U19 9-18 6 / 7
Kate Workman Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 8 / 9
Andrew King Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 29 / 34
Gus Lynott Men Open U19 9-18 2 / 13
Cameron Donohue Men Open U19 9-18 7 / 13
Liam Smith Men Open U19 9-18 8 / 13
Emmett Smith Men Open U19 9-18 13 / 13
Cian Connolly Men Cat3/4 3/4 2 / 33
Elijah Singleton Men Cat3/4 3/4 6 / 33
Naomi Harcum Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 9
Olive Benitez Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 9
Amal Kanu Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 4 / 9
Avery Holland Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 5 / 9
Sophia Kanu Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 8 / 9
Brave Baumgartner Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 2 / 4
Noelle Harcum Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 9
Albina Guma Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 7 / 9
Prateechi Gadde Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 9 / 9
Ian Marks Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 21
Benicio Benitez Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 4 / 21
Nolan Sands Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 21
Toren Lazar Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 8 / 21
Abel Streb Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 11 / 21
Xavier Blanck Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 19 / 21
Zachary Marinaro Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 20 / 21
Penny Jones Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 1 / 8
Leila Streb Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 8
Natalie Sakellaris Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 6 / 8
Tessa Blanck Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 7 / 8
Mazen Lazar Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 15
Lincoln Baumgartner Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 15
Ben Melka Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 12 / 15
Caspar Gray Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 13 / 15
Henry Berdzik Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 15 / 15
Allison Workman Women Cat4/5 Beginner 1 / 6
Paxton Summers Men Cat 5 Beginner 4 / 21

Kings CX Day 1 (Oct 22 2022)

Evan Coleman Men Juniors UCI 2 / 27
Lukas Brandt Men Juniors UCI 13 / 27
Jacob Hines Men Open Cat2/3 Cat 3 40+ JR U19 U23 31 / 61

Ed Sander Mem. CX (Oct 16 2022)

Evan Coleman Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 1 / 6
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior 15-18 9 3 / 30
Cameron Donohue Men Open Junior 15-18 9 8 / 30
Nicholas Shaw Men Open Junior 15-18 9 11 / 30
Liam Smith Men Open Junior 15-18 9 14 / 30
August Brown Men Open Junior 15-18 9 16 / 30
Emmett Smith Men Open Junior 15-18 9 29 / 30
Samantha Coleman Women Open Junior 15-18 9 9 / 12
Elly Lundquist Women Open Junior 15-18 9 10 / 12
Kate Workman Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 6 / 7
Jacob Hines Men Cat 4 3 / 44
Grey Meerdter Men Cat 4 10 / 44
Owen Bott Men Cat 4 22 / 44
Cian Connolly Men Cat 3 2 / 22
Elijah Singleton Men Cat 3 14 / 22
Naomi Harcum Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 10
Olive Benitez Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 10
Juliet Devine Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 3 / 10
Avery Holland Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 5 / 10
Emily Burk Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 9 / 10
Sophia Kanu Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 10 / 10
Brave Baumgartner Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 11
Alexei Atkinson Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 9 / 11
Lander Newell Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 10 / 11
Noelle Harcum Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 8
Alice Jagusch Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 4 / 8
Lilah Devine Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 7 / 8
Ian Marks Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 27
Nolan Sands Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 27
Toren Lazar Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 8 / 27
Benicio Benitez Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 9 / 27
Abel Streb Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 14 / 27
Ryder Newell Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 17 / 27
Benjamin Burk Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 18 / 27
Eamon Atkinson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 19 / 27
Zachary Marinaro Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 25 / 27
Leila Streb Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 2 / 4
Mazen Lazar Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 13
Paxton Summers Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 13
Ben Melka Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 11 / 13
Andrew King Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 57 / 62
Allison Workman Women Cat4/5 Beginner 3 / 15
Penny Jones Women Cat4/5 Beginner 5 / 15

Hyattsville CX (Oct 9 2022)

Liam Smith Men Open Junior 15-18 9 8 / 28
Cameron Donohue Men Open Junior 15-18 9 11 / 28
August Brown Men Open Junior 15-18 9 18 / 28
Emmett Smith Men Open Junior 15-18 9 25 / 28
Elly Lundquist Women Open Junior 15-18 9 7 / 8
Kate Workman Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 2 / 6
Jacob Hines Men Cat 4 6 / 53
Gus Lynott Men Cat 4 10 / 53
Cian Connolly Men Cat 3 3 / 22
Naomi Harcum Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 9
Juliet Devine Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 9
Avery Holland Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 4 / 9
Amal Kanu Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 5 / 9
Emily Burk Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 7 / 9
Sophia Kanu Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 9 / 9
Toren Lazar Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 9
Noelle Harcum Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 2 / 11
Avery Good Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 3 / 11
Lilah Devine Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 7 / 11
Ian Marks Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 25
Nolan Sands Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 5 / 25
Abel Streb Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 9 / 25
Benjamin Burk Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 15 / 25
Maxwell Fry Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 22 / 25
Zachary Marinaro Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 23 / 25
Penny Jones Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 1 / 10
Leila Streb Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 10
Natalie Sakellaris Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 5 / 10
Ava Leone Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 8 / 10
Olivia Christopher Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 10 / 10
Mazen Lazar Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 14
Paxton Summers Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 14
Lincoln Baumgartner Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 7 / 14
Noah Holland Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 14
Caspar Gray Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 14
Ben Melka Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 11 / 14
Henry Berdzik Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 12 / 14
Andrew King Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 43 / 55
Allison Workman Women Cat4/5 Beginner 5 / 19
Penny Jones Women Cat4/5 Beginner 6 / 19

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 2 2022)

Elijah Singleton Men Cat3 17 / 38
Evan Coleman Men 17-18 6 / 24
Lukas Brandt Men 17-18 11 / 24
Sophia Papadakis Women U19 9-18 2 / 6
Samantha Coleman Women U19 9-18 5 / 6
Elly Lundquist Women U19 9-18 6 / 6
Kate Workman Women Cat3 11 / 18
Noelle Harcum Women Cat4/5 21 / 30
Cian Connolly Men U19 9-18 8 / 36
Gus Lynott Men U19 9-18 10 / 36
Cameron Donohue Men U19 9-18 20 / 36
Liam Smith Men U19 9-18 24 / 36
Isaac Hemm Men U19 9-18 33 / 36
Andrew King Men 40+ Cat3/4/5 38 / 47
Bobby Luznar Men Cat4/5 5 / 78
Jacob Hines Men Cat4/5 16 / 78
Lincoln Summers Men Cat4/5 21 / 78
Naomi Harcum Women 9-10 1 / 7
Avery Holland Women 9-10 5 / 7
Eloise Heuisler Women 9-10 6 / 7
Brave Baumgartner Men 9-10 5 / 9
Alexei Atkinson Men 9-10 7 / 9
Noelle Harcum Women 11-12 1 / 9
Alice Jagusch Women 11-12 3 / 9
Albina Guma Women 11-12 8 / 9
Prateechi Gadde Women 11-12 9 / 9
Mazen Lazar Men 11-12 5 / 22
Ian Marks Men 11-12 8 / 22
Nolan Sands Men 11-12 12 / 22
Eamon Atkinson Men 11-12 21 / 22
Allison Workman Women 13-14 1 / 8
Ava Leone Women 13-14 8 / 8
John Papadakis Men 13-14 3 / 20
Paxton Summers Men 13-14 4 / 20
Noah Holland Men 13-14 14 / 20
Lincoln Baumgartner Men 13-14 15 / 20

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 1 2022)

Cian Connolly Men Cat3 50 / 52
Lukas Brandt Men 17-18 8 / 25
Elijah Singleton Men 17-18 21 / 25
Evan Coleman Men 17-18 50 / 25
Sophia Papadakis Women U19 9 / 14
Elly Lundquist Women U19 11 / 14
Kate Workman Women Cat3 9 / 22
Cian Connolly Men U19 4 / 39
Jacob Hines Men U19 7 / 39
Gus Lynott Men U19 9 / 39
Cameron Donohue Men U19 20 / 39
Liam Smith Men U19 26 / 39
Micah Peterson Men U19 28 / 39
John Papadakis Men U19 30 / 39
Isaac Hemm Men U19 37 / 39
Emmett Smith Men U19 38 / 39
Andrew King Men 40+ Cat3/4/5 63 / 68
Bobby Luznar Men Cat4/5 11 / 89
Lincoln Summers Men Cat4/5 17 / 89
Naomi Harcum Women 9-10 1 / 10
Avery Holland Women 9-10 8 / 10
Mason Good Men 9-10 5 / 10
Brave Baumgartner Men 9-10 6 / 10
Alexei Atkinson Men 9-10 8 / 10
Noelle Harcum Women 11-12 1 / 10
Alice Jagusch Women 11-12 2 / 10
Avery Good Women 11-12 4 / 10
Albina Guma Women 11-12 7 / 10
Mazen Lazar Men 11-12 1 / 29
Ian Marks Men 11-12 6 / 29
Nolan Sands Men 11-12 12 / 29
Adam Butz Men 11-12 16 / 29
Abel Streb Men 11-12 17 / 29
Theodore Tokarsky Men 11-12 20 / 29
Eamon Atkinson Men 11-12 22 / 29
Maxwell Fry Men 11-12 24 / 29
Xavier Blanck Men 11-12 26 / 29
Zachary Marinaro Men 11-12 28 / 29
Penny Jones Women 13-14 1 / 11
Allison Workman Women 13-14 2 / 11
Leila Streb Women 13-14 8 / 11
Natalie Sakellaris Women 13-14 9 / 11
Tessa Blanck Women 13-14 10 / 11
Ava Leone Women 13-14 11 / 11
Paxton Summers Men 13-14 1 / 20
John Papadakis Men 13-14 6 / 20
Lincoln Baumgartner Men 13-14 16 / 20
Braeden Tolentino Men 13-14 17 / 20
Caspar Gray Men 13-14 19 / 20

LGS Shred the Beach - Cyclocross Race (Sep 25 2022)

West Moore Men 10-14 U13 Jr | 13 31 / 33

Rochester Cyclocross (Sep 25 2022)

Lukas Brandt Men 17-18 12 / 42
Kate Workman Women Cat3 14 / 17
Cian Connolly Men U19 14 / 22
Grey Meerdter Men U19 18 / 22
Jacob Hines Men Cat4/5 4 / 29
Lincoln Summers Men Cat4/5 5 / 29
Ian Marks Men 11-12 6 / 16
Allison Workman Women 13-14 5 / 8
Paxton Summers Men 13-14 5 / 5

Rochester Cyclocross (Sep 24 2022)

Lukas Brandt Men 17-18 16 / 45
Kate Workman Women Cat3 10 / 19
Cian Connolly Men U19 4 / 16
Lincoln Summers Men Cat4/5 11 / 39
Grey Meerdter Men Cat4/5 18 / 39
Ian Marks Men 11-12 7 / 14
Allison Workman Women 13-14 5 / 9
Jacob Hines Men 13-14 1 / 9
Paxton Summers Men 13-14 6 / 9

Sharpsburg CX at the Kennedy Farm (Sep 24 2022)

Elly Lundquist Women U19 9-18 Open 7 / 7
Andrew King Men Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ Cat3/4/5 30 / 38
Gus Lynott Men U19 9-18 Open 4 / 18
Liam Smith Men U19 9-18 Open 8 / 18
Mazen Lazar Men U19 9-18 Open 11 / 18
August Brown Men U19 9-18 Open 13 / 18
Emmett Smith Men U19 9-18 Open 18 / 18
Elijah Singleton Men 3/4 Cat3/4 5 / 24
Naomi Harcum Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 1 / 4
Olive Benitez Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 2 / 4
Avery Holland Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 3 / 4
Brave Baumgartner Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 3 / 5
Nolan Sands Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 3 / 16
Benicio Benitez Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 4 / 16
Noelle Harcum Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 6 / 16
Toren Lazar Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 7 / 16
Xavier Blanck Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 17 / 16
Penny Jones Women Junior Girls 13-14 9 Open 1 / 7
Tessa Blanck Women Junior Girls 13-14 9 Open 7 / 7
Lincoln Baumgartner Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 6 / 8
Caspar Gray Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 8 / 8

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross p/b Deschutes Brewery (Sep 18 2022)

Evan Coleman Men 17-18 4 / 21
Lukas Brandt Men 17-18 9 / 21
Elijah Singleton Men 17-18 16 / 21
Kate Workman Women Cat3 5 / 10
Griffin Tran Men U19 9 / 16
Olive Benitez Women 9-10 1 / 1
Naomi Harcum Men 9-10 3 / 4
Brave Baumgartner Men 9-10 4 / 4
Ian Marks Men 11-12 5 / 13
Nolan Sands Men 11-12 8 / 13
Noelle Harcum Men 11-12 9 / 13
Benicio Benitez Men 11-12 10 / 13
Penny Jones Women 13-14 2 / 4
Paxton Summers Men 13-14 1 / 8
Lincoln Baumgartner Men 13-14 8 / 8

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross p/b Deschutes Brewery (Sep 17 2022)

Evan Coleman Men 17-18 8 / 21
Lukas Brandt Men 17-18 11 / 21
Elijah Singleton Men 17-18 15 / 21
Kate Workman Women Cat3 6 / 11
Penny Jones Women Cat4/5 8 / 24
Noelle Harcum Women Cat4/5 13 / 24
Lincoln Summers Men U19 10 / 14
Griffin Tran Men U19 11 / 14
Andrew King Men 40+ Cat3/4/5 25 / 27
Olive Benitez Women 9-10 1 / 1
Naomi Harcum Men 9-10 3 / 5
Brave Baumgartner Men 9-10 5 / 5
Noelle Harcum Women 11-12 1 / 1
Ian Marks Men 11-12 4 / 12
Nolan Sands Men 11-12 8 / 12
Benicio Benitez Men 11-12 11 / 12
Paxton Summers Men 13-14 3 / 10
Lincoln Baumgartner Men 13-14 9 / 10

DCCX (Sep 10 2022)

Evan Coleman Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 29
Lukas Brandt Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 29
Elijah Singleton Men Cat 3/4 9 / 85
Cian Connolly Men Cat 3/4 10 / 85
Jacob Hines Men Cat 3/4 19 / 85
Grey Meerdter Men Cat 3/4 29 / 85
Griffin Tran Men 15-18 10 / 32
Cameron Donohue Men 15-18 13 / 32
Liam Smith Men 15-18 16 / 32
Micah Peterson Men 15-18 17 / 32
Isaac Hemm Men 15-18 25 / 32
Joseph Decker Men 15-18 26 / 32
Emmett Smith Men 15-18 28 / 32
Penny Jones Women 15-18 6 / 12
Elly Lundquist Women 15-18 10 / 12
Kate Workman Women Cat 3/4 4 / 21
Naomi Harcum Women 9-10 1 / 7
Olive Benitez Women 9-10 2 / 7
Avery Holland Women 9-10 4 / 7
Amal Kanu Women 9-10 5 / 7
Emily Burk Women 9-10 6 / 7
Mason Good Men 9-10 4 / 12
Brave Baumgartner Men 9-10 8 / 12
Noelle Harcum Women 11-12 1 / 7
Avery Good Women 11-12 3 / 7
Mazen Lazar Men 11-12 1 / 30
Ian Marks Men 11-12 2 / 30
Nolan Sands Men 11-12 6 / 30
Benicio Benitez Men 11-12 8 / 30
Abel Streb Men 11-12 11 / 30
Theodore Tokarsky Men 11-12 13 / 30
Benjamin Burk Men 11-12 20 / 30
Zachary Marinaro Men 11-12 26 / 30
Xavier Blanck Men 11-12 28 / 30
Allison Workman Women 13-14 1 / 9
Penny Jones Women 13-14 3 / 9
Leila Streb Women 13-14 5 / 9
Ava Leone Women 13-14 8 / 9
Tessa Blanck Women 13-14 9 / 9
Paxton Summers Men 13-14 1 / 19
John Papadakis Men 13-14 3 / 19
Gabriel Tokarsky Men 13-14 8 / 19
Noah Holland Men 13-14 10 / 19
Lincoln Baumgartner Men 13-14 12 / 19

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 12 2021)

Evan Coleman Men Junior 17-18 23 / 70

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 11 2021)

Kate Workman Women Junior 15-16 22 / 27
Lukas Brandt Men Junior 15-16 22 / 81
Lincoln Summers Men Junior 15-16 52 / 81
Owen Bott Men Junior 15-16 62 / 81
John Papadakis Men Junior 11-12 8 / 39
Mazen Lazar Men Junior 11-12 13 / 39
Paxton Summers Men Junior 11-12 14 / 39
Ian Marks Men Junior 11-12 25 / 39
Jacob Hines Men Junior 13-14 10 / 52
Cian Connolly Men Junior 13-14 13 / 52
Grey Meerdter Men Junior 13-14 40 / 52

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 10 2021)

Lukas Brandt Men NonChamp 11-22 13 / 48
Cian Connolly Men NonChamp 11-22 19 / 48
Jacob Hines Men NonChamp 11-22 20 / 48
Lincoln Summers Men NonChamp 11-22 23 / 48
Ian Marks Men NonChamp 11-22 45 / 48

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 5 2021)

Griffin Tran Men Open Junior 15-18 9 8 / 21
Cian Connolly Men Cat 4 1 / 54
Jacob Hines Men Cat 4 5 / 54
Owen Bott Men Cat 4 36 / 54
Allison Workman Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 4
Mazen Lazar Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 16
Ian Marks Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 4 / 16
Kate Workman Women Open Junior 15-18 9 1 / 4

Bel Air Cyclcocross Festival (Dec 4 2021)

Kate Workman Women Open U19 9-18 1 / 4
Rowan Leary Women Cat 3 1 / 2
Gus Lynott Men Open U19 9-18 4 / 17
Lincoln Summers Men Open U19 9-18 5 / 17
Brydon Patschke Men Open U19 9-18 9 / 17
Liam Smith Men Open U19 9-18 11 / 17
Nicholas Shaw Men Open U19 9-18 12 / 17
Henry St. ours Men Open U19 9-18 16 / 17
Emmett Smith Men Open U19 9-18 17 / 17
Cian Connolly Men Cat3/4 3/4 5 / 16
Jacob Hines Men Cat3/4 3/4 6 / 16
Noelle Harcum Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 9
Avery Good Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 4 / 9
Amal Kanu Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 9 / 9
Theodore Tokarsky Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 8 / 12
Abel Streb Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 10 / 12
Penny Jones Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 2 / 6
Allison Workman Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 3 / 6
Mazen Lazar Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 19
Ian Marks Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 4 / 19
Paxton Summers Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 5 / 19
Nolan Sands Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 19
Gabriel Tokarsky Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 19
Adam Butz Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 14 / 19
Zachary Marinaro Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 19 / 19
Samantha Coleman Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 4 / 5
Cian Connolly Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 10
Cameron Donohue Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 10
August Brown Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 6 / 10

SECRET SQUIRREL CX (Nov 27 2021)

Lilah Devine Women Junior Girls U15 5 / 9
Juliet Devine Women Junior Girls U15 6 / 9

Falkorburg Cross (Nov 21 2021)

Lincoln Summers Men Open Junior 15-18 9 5 / 15
Griffin Tran Men Open Junior 15-18 9 9 / 15
Jacob Hines Men Cat 4 5 / 38
Cian Connolly Men Cat 4 11 / 38
Amal Kanu Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 2
Allison Workman Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 5
Mazen Lazar Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 22
Ian Marks Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 3 / 22
Paxton Summers Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 4 / 22
Nolan Sands Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 13 / 22
Penny Jones Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 14 / 22
Samantha Coleman Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 2 / 3
Kate Workman Women Open Junior 15-18 9 1 / 6

BYC Frosty Cross (Nov 20 2021)

Cian Connolly Men Cat 3/4 Intermediate 4 / 26
Elijah Singleton Men Cat 3/4 Intermediate 7 / 26
Jacob Hines Men Cat 3/4 Intermediate 9 / 26
Owen Bott Men Cat 3/4 Intermediate 21 / 26
Lukas Brandt Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 3 / 9
Sabine Buccheri Women Cat3/4 Intermediate 1 / 8
Kate Workman Women Cat3/4 Intermediate 4 / 8
Rowan Leary Women Cat3/4 Intermediate 5 / 8
Elijah Singleton Men Open Junior U19 9-18 1 / 34
Lincoln Summers Men Open Junior U19 9-18 4 / 34
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior U19 9-18 5 / 34
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior U19 9-18 11 / 34
Owen Bott Men Open Junior U19 9-18 12 / 34
Griffin Tran Men Open Junior U19 9-18 13 / 34
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior U19 9-18 14 / 34
Nicholas Shaw Men Open Junior U19 9-18 15 / 34
Liam Smith Men Open Junior U19 9-18 19 / 34
William Klinefelter Men Open Junior U19 9-18 21 / 34
Micah Peterson Men Open Junior U19 9-18 22 / 34
Nicolas Holland Men Open Junior U19 9-18 25 / 34
Emmett Smith Men Open Junior U19 9-18 32 / 34
Ezra Wesley Men Open Junior U19 9-18 33 / 34
Samantha Coleman Women Open Junior U15 9-14 4 / 10
Elly Lundquist Women Open Junior U15 9-14 5 / 10
Genevieve Le Women Open Junior U15 9-14 6 / 10
Leila Streb Women Open Junior U15 9-14 10 / 10
Jacob Hines Men Open Junior U15 9-14 1 / 20
Cameron Donohue Men Open Junior U15 9-14 3 / 20
August Brown Men Open Junior U15 9-14 6 / 20
Isaac Hemm Men Open Junior U15 9-14 7 / 20
Noah Holland Men Open Junior U15 9-14 13 / 20
Jack Christopher Men Open Junior U15 9-14 17 / 20
Thomas Davis Men Open Junior U15 9-14 19 / 20
Penny Jones Women Open Junior U13 9-12 1 / 10
Allison Workman Women Open Junior U13 9-12 2 / 10
Natalie Sakellaris Women Open Junior U13 9-12 5 / 10
Tessa Blanck Women Open Junior U13 9-12 8 / 10
Adelaide Heuisler Women Open Junior U13 9-12 9 / 10
Mazen Lazar Men Open Junior U13 9-12 2 / 25
Ian Marks Men Open Junior U13 9-12 3 / 25
Paxton Summers Men Open Junior U13 9-12 5 / 25
Nolan Sands Men Open Junior U13 9-12 8 / 25
Gabriel Tokarsky Men Open Junior U13 9-12 9 / 25
Adam Butz Men Open Junior U13 9-12 15 / 25
Maxwell Fry Men Open Junior U13 9-12 19 / 25
Xavier Blanck Men Open Junior U13 9-12 22 / 25
Zachary Marinaro Men Open Junior U13 9-12 23 / 25
Noelle Harcum Women Open Junior U11 9-10 1 / 11
Alice Jagusch Women Open Junior U11 9-10 2 / 11
Avery Good Women Open Junior U11 9-10 3 / 11
Amal Kanu Women Open Junior U11 9-10 8 / 11
Emily Burk Women Open Junior U11 9-10 10 / 11
Elliott Jones Women Open Junior U11 9-10 11 / 11
Theodore Tokarsky Men Open Junior U11 9-10 5 / 12
Abel Streb Men Open Junior U11 9-10 12 / 12

Sly Fox Cross (Nov 14 2021)

Lukas Brandt Men 15-18 3 / 15
Lukas Brandt Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17

Rockburn Cross (Nov 14 2021)

Lincoln Summers Men Open Junior 15-18 9 3 / 24
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior 15-18 9 5 / 24
Micah Peterson Men Open Junior 15-18 9 9 / 24
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior 15-18 9 10 / 24
Nicholas Shaw Men Open Junior 15-18 9 12 / 24
Griffin Tran Men Open Junior 15-18 9 13 / 24
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior 15-18 9 15 / 24
Liam Smith Men Open Junior 15-18 9 19 / 24
Sabine Buccheri Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 7 / 7
Elijah Singleton Men Cat 4 1 / 35
Cian Connolly Men Cat 4 3 / 35
Jacob Hines Men Cat 4 16 / 35
Owen Bott Men Cat 4 19 / 35
Noelle Harcum Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 10
Alice Jagusch Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 3 / 10
Avery Good Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 4 / 10
Elliott Jones Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 9 / 10
Amal Kanu Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 10 / 10
Theodore Tokarsky Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 11
Penny Jones Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 8
Allison Workman Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 2 / 8
Ava Leone Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 6 / 8
Tessa Blanck Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 7 / 8
Mazen Lazar Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 27
Paxton Summers Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 3 / 27
Ian Marks Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 4 / 27
Nolan Sands Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 10 / 27
Gabriel Tokarsky Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 11 / 27
Adam Butz Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 18 / 27
Maxwell Fry Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 22 / 27
Xavier Blanck Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 23 / 27
Zachary Marinaro Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 26 / 27
Samantha Coleman Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 10
Genevieve Le Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 5 / 10
Elly Lundquist Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 7 / 10
Leila Streb Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 10 / 10
Kate Workman Women Open Junior 15-18 9 1 / 9
August Brown Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 9 / 9

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 14 2021)

Evan Coleman Men Junior 17-18 5 / 13

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 13 2021)

Evan Coleman Men Junior 17-18 6 / 12

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 7 2021)

Lukas Brandt Men Junior 15-16 4 / 31
Jacob Hines Men Cat 4 14 / 95

South Germantown Cross (Nov 7 2021)

Kate Workman Women Open U19 9-18 1 / 7
Gus Lynott Men Open U19 9-18 4 / 20
Griffin Tran Men Open U19 9-18 7 / 20
Brydon Patschke Men Open U19 9-18 9 / 20
Micah Peterson Men Open U19 9-18 10 / 20
Liam Smith Men Open U19 9-18 14 / 20
Luke Tontodonato Men Open U19 9-18 18 / 20
Emmett Smith Men Open U19 9-18 20 / 20
Elijah Singleton Men Cat3/4 3/4 4 / 35
Cian Connolly Men Cat3/4 3/4 8 / 35
Noelle Harcum Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 8
Alice Jagusch Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 3 / 8
Avery Good Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 4 / 8
Emily Burk Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 8 / 8
Allison Workman Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 6
Penny Jones Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 2 / 6
Mazen Lazar Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 22
Ian Marks Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 4 / 22
Nolan Sands Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 22
Gabriel Tokarsky Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 22
Adam Butz Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 14 / 22
Owen Jagusch Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 20 / 22
Samantha Coleman Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 6
Cian Connolly Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 10

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 6 2021)

Lukas Brandt Men Junior 15-16 5 / 30
Jacob Hines Men Junior 9-14 1 / 27

BikenetiCX (Oct 31 2021)

Lincoln Summers Men Open Junior 15-18 9 4 / 14
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior 15-18 9 6 / 14
Liam Smith Men Open Junior 15-18 9 11 / 14
Sabine Buccheri Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 9 / 9
Elijah Singleton Men Cat 4 3 / 48
Jacob Hines Men Cat 4 4 / 48
Cian Connolly Men Cat 4 7 / 48
Owen Bott Men Cat 4 30 / 48
Noelle Harcum Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 4
Penny Jones Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 6
Allison Workman Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 2 / 6
Mazen Lazar Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 21
Paxton Summers Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 3 / 21
Nolan Sands Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 21
Ian Marks Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 9 / 21
Adam Butz Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 13 / 21
Kate Workman Women Open Junior 15-18 9 3 / 11
Grey Meerdter Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 10
Noah Holland Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 7 / 10

Kings CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2021)

Evan Coleman Men Juniors UCI 54 / 29
Lukas Brandt Men Open Cat2/3 Cat 3 40+ JR U19 U23 Single 10 / 64

Ed Sander Mem. CX (Oct 24 2021)

Lincoln Summers Men Open Junior 15-18 9 3 / 18
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior 15-18 9 7 / 18
William Klinefelter Men Open Junior 15-18 9 10 / 18
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Open Junior 15-18 9 14 / 18
Sabine Buccheri Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 6 / 7
Elijah Singleton Men Cat 4 3 / 48
Cian Connolly Men Cat 4 6 / 48
Jacob Hines Men Cat 4 7 / 48
Owen Bott Men Cat 4 42 / 48
Noelle Harcum Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 8
Alice Jagusch Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 3 / 8
Avery Good Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 4 / 8
Allison Workman Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 7
Tessa Blanck Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 4 / 7
Mazen Lazar Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 19
Ian Marks Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 3 / 19
Paxton Summers Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 4 / 19
Nolan Sands Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 19
Xavier Blanck Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 9 / 19
Owen Jagusch Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 13 / 19
Zachary Marinaro Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 18 / 19
Genevieve Le Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 4 / 7
Elly Lundquist Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 5 / 7
Kate Workman Women Open Junior 15-18 9 1 / 7
August Brown Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 4 / 10
Noah Holland Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 10
Christian Sachek Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 15 / 62

Kings CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2021)

Evan Coleman Men Juniors UCI 10 / 31
Lukas Brandt Men Open Cat2/3 Cat 3 40+ JR U19 U23 3 / 77

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 17 2021)

Evan Coleman Men Juniors 17-18 2 / 10

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 16 2021)

Evan Coleman Men Juniors UCI 17-18 11 / 31

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 16 2021)

Kate Workman Women Open U19 9-18 2 / 7
Jacob Hines Men Open U19 9-18 3 / 20
Lincoln Summers Men Open U19 9-18 4 / 20
Brydon Patschke Men Open U19 9-18 7 / 20
Micah Peterson Men Open U19 9-18 8 / 20
William Klinefelter Men Open U19 9-18 9 / 20
Liam Smith Men Open U19 9-18 11 / 20
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Open U19 9-18 14 / 20
Henry St. ours Men Open U19 9-18 16 / 20
Ezra Wesley Men Open U19 9-18 20 / 20
Cian Connolly Men Cat3/4 3/4 7 / 28
Avery Good Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 5
Elliott Jones Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 4 / 5
Penny Jones Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 2 / 11
Allison Workman Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 3 / 11
Noelle Harcum Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 4 / 11
Natalie Sakellaris Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 5 / 11
Mara Pasca Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 10 / 11
Mazen Lazar Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 17
Paxton Summers Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 3 / 17
Ian Marks Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 4 / 17
Nolan Sands Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 8 / 17
Adam Butz Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 12 / 17
Zachary Marinaro Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 16 / 17
Samantha Coleman Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 2 / 6
Elly Lundquist Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 4 / 6
Genevieve Le Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 5 / 6
Cian Connolly Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 11
Thomas Davis Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 11
Kate Workman Women Cat4/5 Beginner 1 / 8

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 15 2021)

Evan Coleman Men Juniors UCI 58 / 32

Hyattsville Cyclocross (Oct 10 2021)

Lincoln Summers Men Junior 15-18 9 Open 2 / 17
Jacob Hines Men Junior 15-18 9 Open 4 / 17
Cian Connolly Men Junior 15-18 9 Open 5 / 17
William Klinefelter Men Junior 15-18 9 Open 12 / 17
Luke Tontodonato Men Junior 15-18 9 Open 13 / 17
Elijah Singleton Men 4 Cat 1 / 44
Gus Lynott Men 4 Cat 17 / 44
Noelle Harcum Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 1 / 11
Avery Good Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 3 / 11
Emily Burk Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 10 / 11
Abel Streb Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 7 / 14
Allison Workman Women Junior Girls 11-12 9 Open 1 / 6
Adelaide Heuisler Women Junior Girls 11-12 9 Open 4 / 6
Ian Marks Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 1 / 21
Mazen Lazar Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 2 / 21
Paxton Summers Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 3 / 21
Nolan Sands Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 6 / 21
Zachary Marinaro Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 20 / 21
Maxwell Fry Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 21 / 21
Samantha Coleman Women Junior Girls 13-14 9 Open 3 / 10
Genevieve Le Women Junior Girls 13-14 9 Open 6 / 10
Elly Lundquist Women Junior Girls 13-14 9 Open 7 / 10
Leila Streb Women Junior Girls 13-14 9 Open 10 / 10
Kate Workman Women Junior 15-18 9 Open 1 / 6
Natalie Woolford Women Junior 15-18 9 Open 6 / 6
Isaac Hemm Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 6 / 11
August Brown Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 7 / 11
Kate Workman Women Beginner Cat4/5 1 / 13

Charm City Cross (Oct 3 2021)

Lukas Brandt Men Cat 3 1 / 51
Elijah Singleton Men Cat 3 21 / 51
Evan Coleman Men 17-18 36 / 18
Kate Workman Women Cat 4/5 3 / 40
Bobby Luznar Men 9-18 2 / 34
Gus Lynott Men 9-18 8 / 34
Lincoln Summers Men 9-18 10 / 34
Jacob Hines Men 9-18 12 / 34
Cian Connolly Men 9-18 14 / 34
Griffin Tran Men 9-18 24 / 34
William Klinefelter Men 9-18 30 / 34
Maxwell Klinefelter Men 9-18 32 / 34
Luke Tontodonato Men 9-18 33 / 34
John Heuisler Men 40+ Cat 3/4/5 36 / 69
Noelle Harcum Women 9-10 1 / 8
Avery Good Women 9-10 4 / 8
Elliott Jones Women 9-10 5 / 8
Albina Guma Women 9-10 6 / 8
Eloise Heuisler Women 9-10 8 / 8
Theodore Tokarsky Men 9-10 3 / 8
Penny Jones Women 11-12 3 / 9
Allison Workman Women 11-12 4 / 9
Natalie Sakellaris Women 11-12 7 / 9
Tessa Blanck Women 11-12 8 / 9
Adelaide Heuisler Women 11-12 9 / 9
John Papadakis Men 11-12 1 / 24
Ian Marks Men 11-12 3 / 24
Mazen Lazar Men 11-12 4 / 24
Paxton Summers Men 11-12 8 / 24
Nolan Sands Men 11-12 16 / 24
Samuel Brown Men 11-12 18 / 24
Adam Butz Men 11-12 19 / 24
Benjamin Burk Men 11-12 23 / 24
Xavier Blanck Men 11-12 24 / 24
Samantha Coleman Women 13-14 5 / 10
Genevieve Le Women 13-14 7 / 10
Elly Lundquist Women 13-14 9 / 10
Grey Meerdter Men 13-14 5 / 17
Cameron Donohue Men 13-14 7 / 17
August Brown Men 13-14 13 / 17
Noah Holland Men 13-14 14 / 17
Ben Melka Men 13-14 16 / 17

Charm City Cross (Oct 2 2021)

Lukas Brandt Men Cat 3 1 / 50
Evan Coleman Men 17-18 8 / 20
Kate Workman Women Cat 4/5 6 / 33
Elijah Singleton Men 9-18 3 / 44
Gus Lynott Men 9-18 12 / 44
Lincoln Summers Men 9-18 13 / 44
Luke Mccaffery Men 9-18 15 / 44
Micah Peterson Men 9-18 23 / 44
Brydon Patschke Men 9-18 28 / 44
Griffin Tran Men 9-18 29 / 44
William Klinefelter Men 9-18 36 / 44
Liam Smith Men 9-18 37 / 44
Maxwell Klinefelter Men 9-18 40 / 44
Henry St. ours Men 9-18 41 / 44
Joseph Decker Men 9-18 43 / 44
John Heuisler Men 40+ Cat 3/4/5 56 / 90
Noelle Harcum Women 9-10 1 / 8
Juliet Devine Women 9-10 4 / 8
Elliott Jones Women 9-10 6 / 8
Amal Kanu Women 9-10 7 / 8
Albina Guma Women 9-10 8 / 8
Abel Streb Men 9-10 5 / 9
Allison Workman Women 11-12 3 / 11
Penny Jones Women 11-12 4 / 11
Natalie Sakellaris Women 11-12 7 / 11
Tessa Blanck Women 11-12 8 / 11
Adelaide Heuisler Women 11-12 9 / 11
Lilah Devine Women 11-12 10 / 11
John Papadakis Men 11-12 1 / 33
Paxton Summers Men 11-12 3 / 33
Ian Marks Men 11-12 6 / 33
Nolan Sands Men 11-12 15 / 33
Braeden Tolentino Men 11-12 16 / 33
Mazen Lazar Men 11-12 18 / 33
Samuel Brown Men 11-12 20 / 33
Adam Butz Men 11-12 26 / 33
Maxwell Fry Men 11-12 27 / 33
Ava Leone Men 11-12 28 / 33
Zachary Marinaro Men 11-12 30 / 33
Xavier Blanck Men 11-12 32 / 33
Samantha Coleman Women 13-14 5 / 11
Elly Lundquist Women 13-14 6 / 11
Genevieve Le Women 13-14 7 / 11
Olivia Christopher Women 13-14 10 / 11
Leila Streb Women 13-14 11 / 11
Cian Connolly Men 13-14 1 / 26
Jacob Hines Men 13-14 2 / 26
Grey Meerdter Men 13-14 6 / 26
Cameron Donohue Men 13-14 8 / 26
Isaac Hemm Men 13-14 13 / 26
August Brown Men 13-14 15 / 26
Noah Holland Men 13-14 17 / 26
Jack Christopher Men 13-14 23 / 26

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 26 2021)

Noelle Harcum Women 9-14 4 / 6

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 26 2021)

Evan Coleman Men 17-18 7 / 19
Elijah Singleton Men 17-18 19 / 19
Lukas Brandt Men Cat 3 2 / 35
Allison Workman Women 9-12 1 / 5
Kate Workman Women Cat 4/5 2 / 7

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 25 2021)

Evan Coleman Men 17-18 10 / 19
Lukas Brandt Men Cat 3 2 / 37
Allison Workman Women 9-12 2 / 5
Owen Bott Men 13-16 2 / 11
Kate Workman Women Cat 4/5 2 / 10

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross p/b Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Sep 19 2021)

Noelle Harcum Women 9-10 1 / 2
Elliott Jones Women 9-10 2 / 2
Penny Jones Women 11-12 2 / 2
Kate Workman Women Cat 4/5 2 / 12
Jacob Hines Men 15-18 3 / 10
Cian Connolly Men 15-18 4 / 10
Lincoln Summers Men 15-18 5 / 10
Brydon Patschke Men 15-18 7 / 10
Cian Connolly Men 13-14 1 / 5
Paxton Summers Men 11-12 4 / 8
Ian Marks Men 11-12 5 / 8
Maxwell Fry Men 11-12 7 / 8
Lukas Brandt Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Owen Bott Men Cat 3/4 22 / 29

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross p/b Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Sep 18 2021)

Lincoln Summers Men 15-18 2 / 8
Cian Connolly Men 15-18 3 / 8
Jacob Hines Men 15-18 5 / 8
Brydon Patschke Men 15-18 6 / 8
Owen Bott Men 15-18 7 / 8
Lukas Brandt Men Cat 3/4 1 / 34
Noelle Harcum Women 9-10 1 / 1
Paxton Summers Men 11-12 4 / 8
Ian Marks Men 11-12 5 / 8
Kate Workman Women Cat 4/5 2 / 11

Whirlybird CX (Sep 12 2021)

Evan Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16

DCCX (Sep 11 2021)

Evan Coleman Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 28
Elijah Singleton Men Cat 3/4 14 / 81
Lukas Brandt Men 15-18 2 / 35
Lincoln Summers Men 15-18 7 / 35
Owen Bott Men 15-18 15 / 35
Brydon Patschke Men 15-18 21 / 35
Micah Peterson Men 15-18 22 / 35
Griffin Tran Men 15-18 24 / 35
Henry St. ours Men 15-18 31 / 35
Luke Tontodonato Men 15-18 33 / 35
Kate Workman Women Cat 4/5 5 / 33
Noelle Harcum Women 9-10 1 / 6
Avery Good Women 9-10 5 / 6
Juliet Devine Women 9-10 6 / 6
Theodore Tokarsky Men 9-10 9 / 14
Abel Streb Men 9-10 11 / 14
Allison Workman Women 11-12 3 / 7
Natalie Sakellaris Women 11-12 4 / 7
Lilah Devine Women 11-12 6 / 7
Tessa Blanck Women 11-12 7 / 7
John Papadakis Men 11-12 1 / 23
Mazen Lazar Men 11-12 2 / 23
Ian Marks Men 11-12 7 / 23
Nolan Sands Men 11-12 11 / 23
Samuel Brown Men 11-12 13 / 23
Adam Butz Men 11-12 17 / 23
Xavier Blanck Men 11-12 19 / 23
Zachary Marinaro Men 11-12 23 / 23
Samantha Coleman Women 13-14 4 / 10
Elly Lundquist Women 13-14 8 / 10
Olivia Christopher Women 13-14 9 / 10
Leila Streb Women 13-14 11 / 10
Cian Connolly Men 13-14 2 / 20
Jacob Hines Men 13-14 3 / 20
Grey Meerdter Men 13-14 5 / 20
Cameron Donohue Men 13-14 10 / 20
August Brown Men 13-14 15 / 20
Isaac Hemm Men 13-14 16 / 20
Noah Holland Men 13-14 20 / 20

GO Cross presented by Deschutes Brewery (Nov 15 2020)

Jacob Hines Men Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 22
Ian Marks Men Junior 9-14 Open 8 / 22
Kate Workman Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 7
Lukas Brandt Men Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 10
Brydon Patschke Men Junior 15-18 Open 9 / 10
Evan Coleman Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13

GO Cross presented by Deschutes Brewery (Nov 14 2020)

Jacob Hines Men Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 13
Ian Marks Men Junior 9-14 Open 7 / 13
Kate Workman Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 8
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 8
Lukas Brandt Men Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 13
Brydon Patschke Men Junior 15-18 Open 11 / 13
Evan Coleman Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 15 2019)

Rowan Leary Women 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26

Twining Valley Cross Classic (Dec 14 2019)

Ander Scharbach Men Open Cat4/5 3 / 37

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 14 2019)

Sabine Buccheri Women Junior 15-16 9 / 37
Olivia Sandoval Women Junior 15-16 14 / 37
Evan Coleman Men Junior 15-16 11 / 78
Jacob Hines Men Junior 11-12 9 / 30

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 13 2019)

Sabine Buccheri Women NonChamp 11-22 15 / 40
Rowan Leary Women NonChamp 11-22 20 / 40

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 12 2019)

Evan Coleman Men NonChamp 11-22 15 / 70

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 8 2019)

Lukas Brandt Men Open Junior 15-18 9 7 / 18
Jacob Hines Men Open Junior 15-18 9 13 / 18
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 7 / 14
Jacob Hines Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 9
Cian Connolly Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 3 / 9
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open Junior 15-18 9 1 / 3
Lukas Brandt Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 21
Owen Bott Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 21
Liam Smith Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 18 / 21

Bel Air Cyclocross Festival (Dec 7 2019)

Elijah Singleton Men Open U19 9-18 5 / 9
Thomas Berkheimer Men Open U19 9-18 8 / 9
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open U19 9-18 1 / 4
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 2 / 7
Sabine Buccheri Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 3 / 7
Rowan Leary Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 4 / 7
Penny Jones Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 1
Paxton Summers Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 12
Ian Marks Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 5 / 12
Nolan Sands Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 8 / 12
Maxwell Fry Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 12 / 12
Dempsey Nelson Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 2 / 8
Ava Champney Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 5 / 8
Samantha Coleman Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 6 / 8
Kaila Harrison Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 8 / 8
Jacob Hines Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 17
Cian Connolly Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 4 / 17
Cameron Donohue Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 5 / 17
August Brown Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 12 / 17
Noah Schritter Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 13 / 17
Noah Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 14 / 17
Knox Ryan Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 16 / 17
Kate Workman Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 1 / 5
Harper Korch Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 5 / 5
Lukas Brandt Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 18
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 18
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 6 / 18
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 7 / 18
Lincoln Summers Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 18
Owen Bott Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 11 / 18
Griffin Tran Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 12 / 18
Ivan Rubenight Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 13 / 18
Luke Tontodonato Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 14 / 18
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 16 / 18
Nicolas Holland Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 17 / 18

BikenetiCX (Nov 24 2019)

Evan Coleman Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 4 / 11
Elijah Singleton Men Open Junior 15-18 9 5 / 19
Graham Buccheri Men Open Junior 15-18 9 6 / 19
Henry St. ours Men Open Junior 15-18 9 14 / 19
Natalie Woolford Men Open Junior 15-18 9 18 / 19
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 6 / 14
Sabine Buccheri Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 9 / 14
Rowan Leary Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 10 / 14
Jacob Hines Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 9
Cian Connolly Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 4 / 9
Natalie Woolford Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 5 / 6
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open Junior 15-18 9 1 / 3
Lukas Brandt Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 23
Owen Bott Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 5 / 23
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 9 / 23
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 23
Nicholas Shaw Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 14 / 23
Liam Smith Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 16 / 23
Ivan Rubenight Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 17 / 23
Luke Tontodonato Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 19 / 23
Emmett Smith Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 22 / 23

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2019)

Evan Coleman Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 11 / 14
Graham Buccheri Men Open Junior 15-18 9 10 / 24
Elijah Singleton Men Open Junior 15-18 9 11 / 24
Ben Houghton Men Open Junior 15-18 9 15 / 24
Thomas Berkheimer Men Open Junior 15-18 9 17 / 24
Henry St. ours Men Open Junior 15-18 9 22 / 24
Chloe Tran Women Cat 3 8 / 13
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 3 / 10
Sabine Buccheri Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 5 / 10
Rowan Leary Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 7 / 10
Ava Leone Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 2
Paxton Summers Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 2 / 19
Ian Marks Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 19
Nolan Sands Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 6 / 19
Zachary Marinaro Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 15 / 19
Maxwell Fry Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 17 / 19
Ava Champney Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 4 / 10
Aine Leone Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 5 / 10
Kaila Harrison Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 10 / 10
Jacob Hines Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 21
Cian Connolly Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 3 / 21
Isaac Hemm Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 10 / 21
Albert Randle Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 12 / 21
August Brown Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 18 / 21
Knox Ryan Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 20 / 21
Kate Workman Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 5 / 9
Olivia Helt Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 7 / 9
Harper Korch Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 9 / 9
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open Junior 15-18 9 1 / 3
Lukas Brandt Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 31
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 31
Owen Bott Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 9 / 31
Nicholas Shaw Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 11 / 31
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 12 / 31
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 14 / 31
Lincoln Summers Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 16 / 31
Ivan Rubenight Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 19 / 31
Griffin Tran Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 20 / 31
Liam Smith Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 23 / 31
Quinn Rehkemper Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 25 / 31
Luke Tontodonato Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 26 / 31
Micah Peterson Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 29 / 31
Emmett Smith Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 30 / 31

South Germantown Cyclocross (Nov 10 2019)

Jacob Hines Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 7
Olivia Helt Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 4 / 6

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 10 2019)

Olivia Sandoval Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Joseph Decker Men Juniors 9-14 16 / 19

Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross (Nov 9 2019)

Evan Coleman Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 4 / 10
Chloe Tran Women Cat3/4 Intermediate 3 / 9
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 4 / 9
Sabine Buccheri Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 5 / 9
Rowan Leary Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 8 / 9
Rowan Leary Women Open Junior U19 9-18 1 / 3
Chloe Tran Women Open Junior U19 9-18 3 / 3
Elijah Singleton Men Open Junior U19 9-18 3 / 16
Graham Buccheri Men Open Junior U19 9-18 7 / 16
Thomas Berkheimer Men Open Junior U19 9-18 8 / 16
Ben Houghton Men Open Junior U19 9-18 9 / 16
Jacob Hines Men Open Junior U19 9-18 10 / 16
Aidan Helt Men Open Junior U19 9-18 13 / 16
William Klinefelter Men Open Junior U19 9-18 16 / 16
Kate Workman Women Open Junior U15 9-14 1 / 9
Olivia Helt Women Open Junior U15 9-14 7 / 9
Harper Korch Women Open Junior U15 9-14 9 / 9
Lukas Brandt Men Open Junior U15 9-14 1 / 31
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior U15 9-14 3 / 31
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior U15 9-14 6 / 31
Owen Bott Men Open Junior U15 9-14 7 / 31
Nicholas Shaw Men Open Junior U15 9-14 11 / 31
Lincoln Summers Men Open Junior U15 9-14 12 / 31
Griffin Tran Men Open Junior U15 9-14 14 / 31
Ivan Rubenight Men Open Junior U15 9-14 16 / 31
Liam Smith Men Open Junior U15 9-14 17 / 31
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Open Junior U15 9-14 18 / 31
Quinn Rehkemper Men Open Junior U15 9-14 21 / 31
Luke Tontodonato Men Open Junior U15 9-14 22 / 31
Nicolas Holland Men Open Junior U15 9-14 23 / 31
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior U15 9-14 24 / 31
Micah Peterson Men Open Junior U15 9-14 28 / 31
James Palumbo Men Open Junior U15 9-14 29 / 31
Emmett Smith Men Open Junior U15 9-14 30 / 31
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior U15 9-14 31 / 31
Dempsey Nelson Women Open Junior U13 9-12 2 / 11
Samantha Coleman Women Open Junior U13 9-12 6 / 11
Ava Champney Women Open Junior U13 9-12 7 / 11
Alexis Houghton Women Open Junior U13 9-12 8 / 11
Aine Leone Women Open Junior U13 9-12 10 / 11
Kaila Harrison Women Open Junior U13 9-12 11 / 11
Jacob Hines Men Open Junior U13 9-12 1 / 21
Cian Connolly Men Open Junior U13 9-12 3 / 21
Cameron Donohue Men Open Junior U13 9-12 5 / 21
Isaac Hemm Men Open Junior U13 9-12 12 / 21
Albert Randle Men Open Junior U13 9-12 13 / 21
August Brown Men Open Junior U13 9-12 14 / 21
Noah Schritter Men Open Junior U13 9-12 15 / 21
Knox Ryan Men Open Junior U13 9-12 19 / 21
Noah Holland Men Open Junior U13 9-12 20 / 21
Penny Jones Women Open Junior U11 9-10 1 / 3
Ava Leone Women Open Junior U11 9-10 3 / 3
Paxton Summers Men Open Junior U11 9-10 1 / 10
Ian Marks Men Open Junior U11 9-10 5 / 10
Nolan Sands Men Open Junior U11 9-10 7 / 10
Maxwell Fry Men Open Junior U11 9-10 9 / 10
Zachary Marinaro Men Open Junior U11 9-10 10 / 10

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 3 2019)

Evan Coleman Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 13 / 15
Evan Coleman Men Open Junior 15-18 9 1 / 17
Elijah Singleton Men Open Junior 15-18 9 5 / 17
William Klinefelter Men Open Junior 15-18 9 6 / 17
Ben Houghton Men Open Junior 15-18 9 10 / 17
Thomas Berkheimer Men Open Junior 15-18 9 11 / 17
Graham Buccheri Men Open Junior 15-18 9 17 / 17
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Cat 4 8 / 19
Chloe Tran Women Cat 3 3 / 10
Penny Jones Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 3
Paxton Summers Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 15
Nolan Sands Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 6 / 15
Zachary Marinaro Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 9 / 15
Dempsey Nelson Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 3 / 8
Ava Champney Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 7 / 8
Samantha Coleman Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 8 / 8
Jacob Hines Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 20
Cian Connolly Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 4 / 20
Isaac Hemm Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 12 / 20
August Brown Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 15 / 20
Kate Workman Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 5 / 8
Lukas Brandt Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 23
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 4 / 23
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 6 / 23
Owen Bott Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 9 / 23
Lincoln Summers Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 13 / 23
Griffin Tran Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 15 / 23
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 18 / 23
Luke Tontodonato Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 20 / 23
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 22 / 23
Micah Peterson Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 23 / 23

RMR BrewCross (Nov 2 2019)

Brydon Patschke Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 5

Falkorburg Cross (Oct 27 2019)

Elijah Singleton Men Open Junior 15-18 9 2 / 11
William Klinefelter Men Open Junior 15-18 9 7 / 11
Chloe Tran Women Cat 3 2 / 5
Evan Coleman Men Cat 3 1 / 15
Ian Marks Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 5 / 7
Jacob Hines Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 8
Olivia Helt Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 4 / 5
Lukas Brandt Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 3 / 13
Owen Bott Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 4 / 13
Griffin Tran Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 11 / 13

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 26 2019)

Joseph Eagle Men Open Singlespeed 10 / 11
Elijah Singleton Men Open U19 9-18 5 / 20
Graham Buccheri Men Open U19 9-18 7 / 20
William Klinefelter Men Open U19 9-18 8 / 20
Thomas Berkheimer Men Open U19 9-18 11 / 20
Henry St. ours Men Open U19 9-18 14 / 20
Evan Coleman Men Cat3/4 3/4 10 / 14
Charlotte Bott Women Open U19 9-18 1 / 4
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open U19 9-18 2 / 4
Rowan Leary Women Cat 3 2 / 9
Chloe Tran Women Cat 3 6 / 9
Sabine Buccheri Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 1 / 3
Penny Jones Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 5
Adelaide Heuisler Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 3 / 5
Ava Leone Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 4 / 5
Paxton Summers Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 2 / 14
Ian Marks Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 14
Nolan Sands Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 8 / 14
Zachary Marinaro Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 13 / 14
Maxwell Fry Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 14 / 14
Dempsey Nelson Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 6
Aine Leone Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 4 / 6
Kaila Harrison Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 6 / 6
Jacob Hines Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 25
Cian Connolly Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 3 / 25
Cameron Donohue Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 25
Isaac Hemm Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 11 / 25
Albert Randle Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 16 / 25
Noah Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 17 / 25
Noah Schritter Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 22 / 25
Knox Ryan Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 23 / 25
Kate Workman Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 2 / 6
Olivia Helt Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 4 / 6
Katrina Surcel-debes Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 5 / 6
Harper Korch Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 6 / 6
Lukas Brandt Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 33
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 4 / 33
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 5 / 33
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 33
Ivan Rubenight Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 11 / 33
Lincoln Summers Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 13 / 33
Nicholas Shaw Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 14 / 33
Liam Smith Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 15 / 33
Griffin Tran Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 20 / 33
Quinn Rehkemper Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 22 / 33
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 23 / 33
Luke Tontodonato Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 24 / 33
Nicolas Holland Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 25 / 33
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 27 / 33
Micah Peterson Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 28 / 33
Emmett Smith Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 33 / 33

DCCX - Day 2 (Oct 20 2019)

Elijah Singleton Men Open Cat4/5 12 / 102
Evan Coleman Men Juniors 15-18 1 / 25
Graham Buccheri Men Juniors 15-18 14 / 25
Ben Houghton Men Juniors 15-18 20 / 25
Ava Champney Women Juniors 11-12 4 / 4
Lukas Brandt Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 20
Owen Bott Men Juniors 13-14 6 / 20
Luke Mccaffery Men Juniors 13-14 10 / 20
Brydon Patschke Men Juniors 13-14 13 / 20
Lincoln Summers Men Juniors 13-14 14 / 20
Griffin Tran Men Juniors 13-14 16 / 20
Quinn Rehkemper Men Juniors 13-14 17 / 20
Rafferty Nelson Men Juniors 13-14 18 / 20
Micah Peterson Men Juniors 13-14 20 / 20
Jacob Hines Men Juniors 11-12 3 / 11
Cian Connolly Men Juniors 11-12 5 / 11
Albert Randle Men Juniors 11-12 8 / 11
August Brown Men Juniors 11-12 10 / 11
Paxton Summers Men Juniors 9-10 4 / 7
Ian Marks Men Juniors 9-10 5 / 7
Sabine Buccheri Women Juniors 15-18 6 / 19
Rowan Leary Women Juniors 15-18 11 / 19
Olivia Sandoval Women Juniors 15-18 12 / 19
Chloe Tran Women Juniors 15-18 13 / 19
Charlotte Bott Women Juniors 15-18 14 / 19
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Juniors 15-18 16 / 19

DCCX - Day 1 (Oct 19 2019)

Elijah Singleton Men Juniors 15-18 6 / 23
Henry St. ours Men Juniors 15-18 17 / 23
Kate Workman Women Juniors 13-14 3 / 10
Katrina Surcel-debes Women Juniors 13-14 9 / 10
Aine Leone Women Juniors 11-12 10 / 11
Kaila Harrison Women Juniors 11-12 11 / 11
Ava Leone Women Juniors 9-10 4 / 4
Lukas Brandt Men Juniors 13-14 7 / 31
Owen Bott Men Juniors 13-14 9 / 31
Lincoln Summers Men Juniors 13-14 17 / 31
Griffin Tran Men Juniors 13-14 23 / 31
Luke Tontodonato Men Juniors 13-14 26 / 31
Nicolas Holland Men Juniors 13-14 29 / 31
Jacob Hines Men Juniors 11-12 2 / 22
Cian Connolly Men Juniors 11-12 5 / 22
Cameron Donohue Men Juniors 11-12 8 / 22
Isaac Hemm Men Juniors 11-12 15 / 22
August Brown Men Juniors 11-12 19 / 22
Noah Schritter Men Juniors 11-12 20 / 22
Noah Holland Men Juniors 11-12 21 / 22
Paxton Summers Men Juniors 9-10 5 / 14
Ian Marks Men Juniors 9-10 9 / 14
Nolan Sands Men Juniors 9-10 10 / 14
Olivia Sandoval Women Juniors 15-18 3 / 13
Sabine Buccheri Women Juniors 15-18 5 / 13
Rowan Leary Women Juniors 15-18 10 / 13

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 13 2019)

Olivia Helt Women Juniors 13-14 4 / 9
Katrina Surcel-debes Women Juniors 13-14 8 / 9
Samantha Coleman Women Juniors 11-12 9 / 11
Ava Champney Women Juniors 11-12 11 / 11
Adelaide Heuisler Women Juniors 9-10 5 / 6
Lukas Brandt Men Juniors 13-14 6 / 26
Luke Mccaffery Men Juniors 13-14 12 / 26
Owen Bott Men Juniors 13-14 13 / 26
Gus Lynott Men Juniors 13-14 14 / 26
Brydon Patschke Men Juniors 13-14 17 / 26
Griffin Tran Men Juniors 13-14 20 / 26
Quinn Rehkemper Men Juniors 13-14 21 / 26
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Juniors 13-14 22 / 26
Luke Tontodonato Men Juniors 13-14 23 / 26
Nicolas Holland Men Juniors 13-14 24 / 26
Charles Grant Men Juniors 13-14 25 / 26
Jacob Hines Men Juniors 11-12 3 / 22
Cian Connolly Men Juniors 11-12 9 / 22
Isaac Hemm Men Juniors 11-12 13 / 22
Ben Melka Men Juniors 11-12 16 / 22
Noah Schritter Men Juniors 11-12 17 / 22
Noah Holland Men Juniors 11-12 20 / 22
Rohan Joshi Men Juniors 11-12 22 / 22
Ian Marks Men Juniors 9-10 5 / 10
Sabine Buccheri Women Juniors 15-18 3 / 11
Olivia Sandoval Women Juniors 15-18 6 / 11
Rowan Leary Women Juniors 15-18 7 / 11
Chloe Tran Women Juniors 15-18 10 / 11
Charlotte Bott Women Juniors 15-18 11 / 11

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 12 2019)

Olivia Sandoval Women Juniors 15-18 3 / 13
Sabine Buccheri Women Juniors 15-18 4 / 13
Rowan Leary Women Juniors 15-18 9 / 13
Chloe Tran Women Juniors 15-18 10 / 13
Charlotte Bott Women Juniors 15-18 11 / 13
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Juniors 15-18 12 / 13
Kate Workman Women Juniors 13-14 3 / 7
Olivia Helt Women Juniors 13-14 5 / 7
Harper Korch Women Juniors 13-14 6 / 7
Katrina Surcel-debes Women Juniors 13-14 7 / 7
Genevieve Le Women Juniors 11-12 13 / 16
Aine Leone Women Juniors 11-12 15 / 16
Kaila Harrison Women Juniors 11-12 16 / 16
Adelaide Heuisler Women Juniors 9-10 3 / 4
Ava Leone Women Juniors 9-10 4 / 4
Lukas Brandt Men Juniors 13-14 5 / 38
Brydon Patschke Men Juniors 13-14 9 / 38
Luke Mccaffery Men Juniors 13-14 11 / 38
Owen Bott Men Juniors 13-14 12 / 38
Liam Smith Men Juniors 13-14 26 / 38
Griffin Tran Men Juniors 13-14 27 / 38
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Juniors 13-14 28 / 38
Joaquin Moen Men Juniors 13-14 30 / 38
Nicolas Holland Men Juniors 13-14 31 / 38
Micah Peterson Men Juniors 13-14 33 / 38
Joseph Decker Men Juniors 13-14 35 / 38
Charles Grant Men Juniors 13-14 36 / 38
James Palumbo Men Juniors 13-14 37 / 38
Emmett Smith Men Juniors 13-14 38 / 38
Jacob Hines Men Juniors 11-12 3 / 22
Cian Connolly Men Juniors 11-12 4 / 22
Cameron Donohue Men Juniors 11-12 11 / 22
Isaac Hemm Men Juniors 11-12 16 / 22
Noah Schritter Men Juniors 11-12 19 / 22
August Brown Men Juniors 11-12 20 / 22
Noah Holland Men Juniors 11-12 22 / 22
Maxwell Fry Men Juniors 9-10 2 / 14
Ian Marks Men Juniors 9-10 7 / 14
Nolan Sands Men Juniors 9-10 8 / 14
Zachary Marinaro Men Juniors 9-10 14 / 14

Hyattsville CX (Oct 6 2019)

Evan Coleman Men Open Junior 15-18 9 1 / 20
Graham Buccheri Men Open Junior 15-18 9 9 / 20
Elijah Singleton Men Open Junior 15-18 9 10 / 20
Thomas Berkheimer Men Open Junior 15-18 9 15 / 20
Ben Houghton Men Open Junior 15-18 9 16 / 20
Henry St. ours Men Open Junior 15-18 9 17 / 20
Chloe Tran Women Cat 3 8 / 16
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 7 / 14
Adelaide Heuisler Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 5 / 8
Ava Leone Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 6 / 8
Nolan Sands Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 6 / 15
Emerson Meerdter Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 8 / 15
Maxwell Fry Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 15 / 15
Samantha Coleman Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 3 / 5
Aine Leone Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 4 / 5
Kaila Harrison Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 5 / 5
Jacob Hines Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 3 / 29
Cian Connolly Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 29
Grey Meerdter Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 9 / 29
Albert Randle Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 15 / 29
Isaac Hemm Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 19 / 29
August Brown Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 20 / 29
Noah Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 21 / 29
Noah Schritter Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 23 / 29
Kate Workman Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 6
Lukas Brandt Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 31
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 7 / 31
Owen Bott Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 31
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 12 / 31
Quinn Rehkemper Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 19 / 31
Griffin Tran Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 21 / 31
Luke Tontodonato Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 24 / 31
Nicolas Holland Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 26 / 31

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 5 2019)

Ian Marks Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 6
Dempsey Nelson Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 3
Jacob Hines Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 10
Cian Connolly Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 4 / 10
Lukas Brandt Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 4 / 12
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 6 / 12
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 12 / 12

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 29 2019)

Elijah Singleton Men Open Junior 15-18 9 7 / 19
Ben Houghton Men Open Junior 15-18 9 13 / 19
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 4 / 7
William Heschl Men Cat 3 7 / 15
Nolan Sands Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 6 / 10
Jacob Hines Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 3 / 13
Natalie Woolford Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 7 / 7

Reckless Cross at Redgate (Sep 22 2019)

Elijah Singleton Men Open U19 9-18 3 / 18
Graham Buccheri Men Open U19 9-18 7 / 18
William Klinefelter Men Open U19 9-18 8 / 18
Thomas Berkheimer Men Open U19 9-18 12 / 18
Aidan Helt Men Open U19 9-18 14 / 18
Evan Coleman Men Cat3/4 3/4 33 / 33
Rowan Leary Women Cat 3 2 / 15
Chloe Tran Women Cat 3 6 / 15
Sabine Buccheri Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 1 / 9
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 3 / 9
Ava Leone Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 3 / 4
Paxton Summers Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 17
Ian Marks Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 8 / 17
Nolan Sands Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 10 / 17
Zachary Marinaro Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 16 / 17
Dempsey Nelson Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 2 / 9
Aine Leone Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 7 / 9
Genevieve Le Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 8 / 9
Samantha Coleman Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 9 / 9
Jacob Hines Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 3 / 28
Cian Connolly Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 5 / 28
Cameron Donohue Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 11 / 28
Isaac Hemm Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 20 / 28
August Brown Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 21 / 28
Noah Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 23 / 28
Knox Ryan Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 25 / 28
Kate Workman Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 10
Olivia Helt Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 6 / 10
Harper Korch Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 9 / 10
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 4 / 34
Owen Bott Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 5 / 34
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 6 / 34
Liam Smith Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 15 / 34
Lincoln Summers Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 16 / 34
Ivan Rubenight Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 18 / 34
Quinn Rehkemper Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 21 / 34
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 22 / 34
Luke Tontodonato Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 24 / 34
Nicolas Holland Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 26 / 34
Micah Peterson Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 27 / 34
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 29 / 34
James Palumbo Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 32 / 34
Emmett Smith Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 34 / 34
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Cat4/5 Beginner 5 / 13
Charlotte Bott Women Cat4/5 Beginner 6 / 13

Town Hall Cross (Sep 21 2019)

Ander Scharbach U19 Junior Men 3 / 9

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 8 2019)

Thomas Berkheimer Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 13 / 14

Hagerstown Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 8 2019)

Charlotte Bott Women Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Junior 15-18 2 / 3
Kate Workman Women Junior 13-14 3 / 7
Harper Korch Women Junior 13-14 5 / 7
Katrina Surcel-debes Women Junior 13-14 6 / 7
Dempsey Nelson Women Junior 11-12 2 / 6
Ava Champney Women Junior 11-12 3 / 6
Aine Leone Women Junior 11-12 4 / 6
Samantha Coleman Women Junior 11-12 5 / 6
Genevieve Le Women Junior 11-12 6 / 6
Adelaide Heuisler Women Junior 9-10 3 / 4
Ava Leone Women Junior 9-10 4 / 4
Evan Coleman Men Junior 15-18 1 / 17
Elijah Singleton Men Junior 15-18 2 / 17
Graham Buccheri Men Junior 15-18 5 / 17
William Klinefelter Men Junior 15-18 8 / 17
Henry St. ours Men Junior 15-18 9 / 17
Kevin Melka Men Junior 15-18 10 / 17
Ben Houghton Men Junior 15-18 15 / 17
Lukas Brandt Men Junior 13-14 1 / 27
Luke Mccaffery Men Junior 13-14 5 / 27
Owen Bott Men Junior 13-14 7 / 27
Brydon Patschke Men Junior 13-14 10 / 27
Lincoln Summers Men Junior 13-14 11 / 27
Griffin Tran Men Junior 13-14 15 / 27
Luke Tontodonato Men Junior 13-14 18 / 27
Nicolas Holland Men Junior 13-14 19 / 27
Quinn Rehkemper Men Junior 13-14 20 / 27
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Junior 13-14 22 / 27
Rafferty Nelson Men Junior 13-14 24 / 27
Joseph Decker Men Junior 13-14 25 / 27
James Palumbo Men Junior 13-14 26 / 27
Jacob Hines Men Junior 11-12 2 / 18
Grey Meerdter Men Junior 11-12 5 / 18
Isaac Hemm Men Junior 11-12 9 / 18
Ben Melka Men Junior 11-12 11 / 18
Cian Connolly Men Junior 11-12 12 / 18
Knox Ryan Men Junior 11-12 14 / 18
Noah Holland Men Junior 11-12 16 / 18
Rohan Joshi Men Junior 11-12 18 / 18
Paxton Summers Men Junior 9-10 4 / 9
Nolan Sands Men Junior 9-10 5 / 9
Emerson Meerdter Men Junior 9-10 6 / 9
Maxwell Fry Men Junior 9-10 8 / 9
Zachary Marinaro Men Junior 9-10 9 / 9
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 3 2 / 10
Chloe Tran Women Cat 3 8 / 10

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross (Sep 1 2019)

Charlotte Bott Women Open Cat4/5 8 / 24
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open Cat4/5 10 / 24
Lincoln Summers Men Juniors 13-14 8 / 9
Paxton Summers Men Juniors 9-10 1 / 7
Ian Marks Men Juniors 9-10 3 / 7
Lukas Brandt Men Open Cat4/5 23 / 60
Owen Bott Men Open Cat4/5 41 / 60
Brydon Patschke Men Open Cat4/5 52 / 60
Elijah Singleton Men Juniors 15-16 5 / 6
Sabine Buccheri Women Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 15
Olivia Sandoval Women Open Cat1/2/3 10 / 15

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross (Aug 31 2019)

Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open Cat4/5 9 / 27
Charlotte Bott Women Juniors 15-16 1 / 1
Elijah Singleton Men Juniors 15-16 4 / 7
Henry St. ours Men Juniors 15-16 6 / 7
Aidan Helt Men Juniors 15-16 7 / 7
Olivia Sandoval Women Open Cat1/2/3 9 / 17
Sabine Buccheri Women Open Cat1/2/3 12 / 17
Joseph Eagle Singlespeed 22 / 26
Kate Workman Women Juniors 13-14 3 / 5
Olivia Helt Women Juniors 13-14 4 / 5
Kaila Harrison Women Juniors 11-12 3 / 3
Lukas Brandt Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 17
Gus Lynott Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 17
Brydon Patschke Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 17
Owen Bott Men Juniors 13-14 6 / 17
Liam Smith Men Juniors 13-14 11 / 17
Joaquin Moen Men Juniors 13-14 14 / 17
Luke Tontodonato Men Juniors 13-14 15 / 17
Lincoln Summers Men Juniors 13-14 16 / 17
Emmett Smith Men Juniors 13-14 17 / 17
Paxton Summers Men Juniors 9-10 1 / 6
Ian Marks Men Juniors 9-10 2 / 6
David Patschke Men Open Cat4/5 42 / 59

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 6 (Dec 16 2018)

Jacob Hines Junior 1-10 1 / 9

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Olivia Sandoval Women Junior 15-16 17 / 35
Rowan Leary Women Junior 15-16 20 / 35
Chloe Tran Women Junior 15-16 23 / 35
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Junior 15-16 31 / 35
Graham Buccheri Men Junior 15-16 69 / 84
Henry St. ours Men Junior 15-16 80 / 84
Sophie Cosper Women Junior 11-12 13 / 22
Griffin Tran Men Junior 11-12 41 / 45
Nicolas Holland Men Junior 11-12 42 / 45
Sabine Buccheri Women Junior 13-14 9 / 43
Emily Woolford Women Junior 13-14 10 / 43
Olivia Helt Women Junior 13-14 42 / 43
Evan Coleman Men Junior 13-14 14 / 91
Elijah Singleton Men Junior 13-14 30 / 91
Owen Bott Men Junior 13-14 68 / 91
Dillon Cosper Men Junior 13-14 69 / 91
Lukas Brandt Men Junior 13-14 75 / 91
Brydon Patschke Men Junior 13-14 82 / 91
Nicholas Shaw Men Junior 13-14 85 / 91
Aidan Helt Men Junior 13-14 88 / 91

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Sabine Buccheri Women Non-championship 1122 17 / 45
Olivia Sandoval Women Non-championship 1122 19 / 45
Emily Woolford Women Non-championship 1122 31 / 45
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Non-championship 1122 36 / 45
Sophie Cosper Women Non-championship 1122 38 / 45
Evan Coleman Men Non-championship 1122 24 / 98
Graham Buccheri Men Non-championship 1122 49 / 98
Elijah Singleton Men Non-championship 1122 70 / 98
Dillon Cosper Men Non-championship 1122 74 / 98
Lukas Brandt Men Non-championship 1122 78 / 98
Owen Bott Men Non-championship 1122 81 / 98
Brydon Patschke Men Non-championship 1122 92 / 98

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 2 2018)

Olivia Sandoval Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 17 / 20
Emily Woolford Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 18 / 20
Jacob Hines Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 2 / 11
Evan Coleman Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 14

Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross (Dec 1 2018)

Sabine Buccheri Women Cat1/2/3 Senior 6 / 12
Emily Woolford Women Cat1/2/3 Senior 7 / 12
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat1/2/3 Senior 12 / 12
Ander Scharbach Men Open Junior U19 9-18 3 / 5
Jesse Bower Men Open Junior U19 9-18 4 / 5
Graham Buccheri Men Open Junior U17 9-16 3 / 9
Thomas Berkheimer Men Open Junior U17 9-16 5 / 9
William Klinefelter Men Open Junior U17 9-16 7 / 9
Henry St. ours Men Open Junior U17 9-16 8 / 9
Liam Christopherson Men Open Junior U17 9-16 9 / 9
Olivia Helt Women Open Junior U15 9-14 5 / 8
Natalie Woolford Women Open Junior U15 9-14 7 / 8
Harper Korch Women Open Junior U15 9-14 8 / 8
Evan Coleman Men Open Junior U15 9-14 2 / 31
Dillon Cosper Men Open Junior U15 9-14 3 / 31
Elijah Singleton Men Open Junior U15 9-14 5 / 31
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior U15 9-14 9 / 31
Lukas Brandt Men Open Junior U15 9-14 10 / 31
Owen Bott Men Open Junior U15 9-14 12 / 31
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior U15 9-14 14 / 31
Nicholas Shaw Men Open Junior U15 9-14 15 / 31
Ben Houghton Men Open Junior U15 9-14 16 / 31
Finn Leary Men Open Junior U15 9-14 18 / 31
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior U15 9-14 20 / 31
Aidan Helt Men Open Junior U15 9-14 24 / 31
Quinn Rehkemper Men Open Junior U15 9-14 25 / 31
Ivan Rubenight Men Open Junior U15 9-14 26 / 31
James Palumbo Men Open Junior U15 9-14 27 / 31
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Open Junior U15 9-14 28 / 31
Emmett Smith Men Open Junior U15 9-14 29 / 31
Kevin Melka Men Open Junior U15 9-14 30 / 31
Finn Christopherson Men Open Junior U15 9-14 31 / 31
Sophie Cosper Women Open Junior U13 9-12 3 / 9
Kate Workman Women Open Junior U13 9-12 6 / 9
Kaila Harrison Women Open Junior U13 9-12 9 / 9
Lincoln Summers Men Open Junior U13 9-12 4 / 23
Griffin Tran Men Open Junior U13 9-12 8 / 23
Luke Tontodonato Men Open Junior U13 9-12 10 / 23
Grey Meerdter Men Open Junior U13 9-12 11 / 23
Liam Smith Men Open Junior U13 9-12 12 / 23
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior U13 9-12 13 / 23
Cameron Donohue Men Open Junior U13 9-12 16 / 23
Nicolas Holland Men Open Junior U13 9-12 17 / 23
Lucas Williams Men Open Junior U13 9-12 19 / 23
Joseph Decker Men Open Junior U13 9-12 20 / 23
Micah Peterson Men Open Junior U13 9-12 22 / 23
Dempsey Nelson Women Open Junior U11 9-10 1 / 5
Penny Jones Women Open Junior U11 9-10 3 / 5
Susanna Decker Women Open Junior U11 9-10 4 / 5
Jacob Hines Men Open Junior U11 9-10 2 / 15
Paxton Summers Men Open Junior U11 9-10 5 / 15
Noah Holland Men Open Junior U11 9-10 11 / 15
Thomas Davis Men Open Junior U11 9-10 12 / 15
Ben Melka Men Open Junior U11 9-10 13 / 15
Matthew Franklin Men Open Junior U11 9-10 14 / 15
Olivia Sandoval Women Open Junior U17 9-16 1 / 2
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open Junior U17 9-16 2 / 2
Chloe Tran Women Cat 3 Senior 1 / 6
Rowan Leary Women Cat 3 Senior 2 / 6

South Germantown Cross (Nov 25 2018)

Dempsey Nelson Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 3
Jacob Hines Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 2 / 8
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 10 / 13
Evan Coleman Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 16
Lukas Brandt Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 5 / 16

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 24 2018)

Finn Christopherson Junior Boys 9 - 14 10 / 11
Liam Christopherson Junior Boys 15 - 19 6 / 6

SuperCross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Emily Woolford Cat 3 Women 7 / 11
Olivia Sandoval Cat 3 Women 11 / 11

BikenetiCX (Nov 18 2018)

Graham Buccheri Men Open U19 9-18 8 / 20
Evan Coleman Men Open U19 9-18 9 / 20
Thomas Berkheimer Men Open U19 9-18 10 / 20
Henry St. ours Men Open U19 9-18 16 / 20
Rowan Leary Women Cat 4 10 / 20
Jacob Hines Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 8 / 8
Anna Field Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 5 / 5
Luke Tontodonato Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 11 / 22
Liam Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 15 / 22
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open U19 9-18 1 / 4
Evan Coleman Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 28
Elijah Singleton Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 5 / 28
Sabine Buccheri Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 7 / 28
Lukas Brandt Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 11 / 28
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 12 / 28
Owen Bott Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 15 / 28
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 16 / 28
Quinn Rehkemper Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 21 / 28
Ivan Rubenight Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 23 / 28
Emmett Smith Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 27 / 28

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Olivia Sandoval Women Open Cat3 10 / 13
Emily Woolford Women Open Cat3 11 / 13
Olivia Sandoval Women Juniors 15-18 Cat3 5 / 6
Emily Woolford Women Juniors 15-18 Cat3 14 / 6

Rockburn Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Graham Buccheri Men Open U19 9-18 9 / 18
Ethan Selko Men Open U19 9-18 10 / 18
Jesse Bower Men Open U19 9-18 11 / 18
Thomas Berkheimer Men Open U19 9-18 13 / 18
Liam Christopherson Men Open U19 9-18 16 / 18
Henry St. ours Men Open U19 9-18 17 / 18
Chloe Tran Women Cat 4 1 / 16
Rowan Leary Women Cat 4 2 / 16
Sabine Buccheri Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 9 / 14
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 10 / 14
Emily Woolford Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 13 / 14
Dempsey Nelson Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 3
Susanna Decker Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 3 / 3
Jacob Hines Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 13
Paxton Summers Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 13
Noah Holland Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 11 / 13
Ben Melka Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 13 / 13
Sophie Cosper Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 4 / 11
Kate Workman Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 7 / 11
Ruby Walsh Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 8 / 11
Anna Field Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 9 / 11
Aine Leone Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 10 / 11
Lucas Williams Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 5 / 22
Luke Tontodonato Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 22
Lincoln Summers Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 22
Griffin Tran Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 10 / 22
Grey Meerdter Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 11 / 22
Joseph Decker Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 13 / 22
Liam Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 17 / 22
Nicolas Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 18 / 22
Isaac Hemm Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 19 / 22
Micah Peterson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 21 / 22
Susan Kuhn Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 4 / 7
Olivia Helt Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 6 / 7
Harper Korch Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 7 / 7
Charlotte Bott Women Open U19 9-18 1 / 4
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open U19 9-18 2 / 4
Evan Coleman Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 35
Dillon Cosper Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 35
Elijah Singleton Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 4 / 35
Lukas Brandt Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 7 / 35
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 35
Brendan Abbott Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 11 / 35
Owen Bott Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 13 / 35
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 14 / 35
Nicholas Shaw Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 15 / 35
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 20 / 35
Aidan Helt Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 28 / 35
Ben Houghton Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 29 / 35
Finn Christopherson Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 32 / 35
James Palumbo Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 33 / 35
Kevin Melka Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 34 / 35
Emmett Smith Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 35 / 35

Fair Hill Cross- MAC Race #9 (Nov 10 2018)

Ander Scharbach Men Juniors 15-18 3 / 9
William Klinefelter Men Juniors 15-18 5 / 9
Lukas Brandt Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 4
Owen Bott Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 4
Brydon Patschke Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 4
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 4
Jacob Hines Men Juniors 9-10 1 / 4

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 4 2018)

William Klinefelter Men Open U19 9-18 11 / 20
Henry St. ours Men Open U19 9-18 15 / 20
Liam Christopherson Men Open U19 9-18 16 / 20
Chloe Tran Women Cat 4 1 / 14
Emily Woolford Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 3 / 9
Dempsey Nelson Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 3
Penny Jones Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 3
Jacob Hines Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 3 / 12
Paxton Summers Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 12
Ben Melka Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 11 / 12
Sophie Cosper Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 2 / 7
Becky Kuhn Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 4 / 7
Ruby Walsh Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 6 / 7
Aine Leone Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 7 / 7
Lincoln Summers Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 27
Griffin Tran Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 10 / 27
Luke Tontodonato Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 11 / 27
Liam Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 15 / 27
Isaac Hemm Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 16 / 27
Grey Meerdter Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 17 / 27
Nicolas Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 19 / 27
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 20 / 27
Micah Peterson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 25 / 27
Susan Kuhn Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 8
Olivia Helt Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 5 / 8
Harper Korch Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 8 / 8
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open U19 9-18 1 / 2
Evan Coleman Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 33
Dillon Cosper Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 4 / 33
Elijah Singleton Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 6 / 33
Lukas Brandt Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 7 / 33
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 33
Ben Houghton Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 11 / 33
Owen Bott Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 12 / 33
Brendan Abbott Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 14 / 33
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 15 / 33
Aidan Helt Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 20 / 33
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 23 / 33
Quinn Rehkemper Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 24 / 33
Ivan Rubenight Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 26 / 33
Emmett Smith Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 30 / 33
James Palumbo Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 31 / 33
Kevin Melka Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 32 / 33
Finn Christopherson Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 33 / 33

Bike Doctor CX - MABRA Senior CX Championship (Nov 3 2018)

Chloe Tran Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 6
Emily Woolford Women Senior Cat 3 1 / 8
Ander Scharbach Men Junior 9-18 Open 4 / 8
Thomas Berkheimer Men Junior 9-18 Open 6 / 8
Dempsey Nelson Women Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 2
Susanna Decker Women Junior 9-10 Open 2 / 2
Jacob Hines Men Junior 9-10 Open 2 / 6
Griffin Tran Men Junior 9-12 Open 5 / 9
Rafferty Nelson Men Junior 9-12 Open 6 / 9
Joseph Decker Men Junior 9-12 Open 9 / 9
Olivia Helt Women Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 3
Owen Bott Men Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 10
Quinn Rehkemper Men Junior 9-14 Open 7 / 10
Sheila Hourihan Women Senior Cat4/5 7 / 7

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 3 2018)

Olivia Sandoval Women Open Cat3 5 / 9

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 28 2018)

Evan Coleman Men Open U19 9-18 4 / 9
Emily Woolford Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 4 / 4
Evan Coleman Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 12

Troegs and Lititz Bikeworks presents Troegenator Cross (Oct 27 2018)

Olivia Sandoval Women Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 9

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 27 2018)

Graham Buccheri Men Open U19 9-18 8 / 16
Jesse Bower Men Open U19 9-18 12 / 16
William Klinefelter Men Open U19 9-18 13 / 16
Thomas Berkheimer Men Open U19 9-18 15 / 16
Henry St. ours Men Open U19 9-18 16 / 16
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open U19 9-18 1 / 1
Rowan Leary Women Cat 4 1 / 8
Sabine Buccheri Women Cat 4 2 / 8
Chloe Tran Women Cat 4 3 / 8
Emily Woolford Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 2 / 3
Penny Jones Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 3
Susanna Decker Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 3 / 3
Jacob Hines Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 2 / 9
Paxton Summers Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 5 / 9
Noah Holland Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 7 / 9
Matthew Franklin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 8 / 9
Ben Melka Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 9 / 9
Becky Kuhn Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 3
Kate Workman Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 2 / 3
Lincoln Summers Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 4 / 15
Luke Tontodonato Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 5 / 15
Griffin Tran Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 8 / 15
Nicolas Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 10 / 15
Grey Meerdter Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 11 / 15
Joseph Decker Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 12 / 15
Liam Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 13 / 15
Micah Peterson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 15 / 15
Susan Kuhn Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 4
Harper Korch Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 4 / 4
Evan Coleman Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 24
Elijah Singleton Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 24
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 4 / 24
Lukas Brandt Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 5 / 24
Owen Bott Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 24
Nicholas Shaw Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 9 / 24
Brendan Abbott Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 12 / 24
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 13 / 24
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 15 / 24
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 17 / 24
Ivan Rubenight Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 21 / 24
Emmett Smith Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 23 / 24
Kevin Melka Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 24 / 24
Sheila Hourihan Women Cat4/5 Senior 7 / 9

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Sophie Cosper Women Juniors 11-12 2 / 6
Dempsey Nelson Women Juniors 9-10 1 / 2
Evan Coleman Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 26
Lukas Brandt Men Juniors 13-14 6 / 26
Elijah Singleton Men Juniors 13-14 7 / 26
Luke Mccaffery Men Juniors 13-14 9 / 26
Brendan Abbott Men Juniors 13-14 11 / 26
Owen Bott Men Juniors 13-14 12 / 26
Ben Houghton Men Juniors 13-14 13 / 26
Quinn Rehkemper Men Juniors 13-14 22 / 26
Finn Christopherson Men Juniors 13-14 25 / 26
Luke Tontodonato Men Juniors 11-12 10 / 20
Nicolas Holland Men Juniors 11-12 11 / 20
Griffin Tran Men Juniors 11-12 12 / 20
Rafferty Nelson Men Juniors 11-12 13 / 20
Isaac Hemm Men Juniors 11-12 14 / 20
Jacob Hines Men Juniors 9-10 3 / 10
Noah Holland Men Juniors 9-10 10 / 10
Evan Coleman Men Juniors 15-18 8 / 24
Dillon Cosper Men Juniors 15-18 10 / 24
Ethan Selko Men Juniors 15-18 15 / 24
Liam Christopherson Men Juniors 15-18 19 / 24
Chloe Tran Women Open Cat4/5 6 / 52
Olivia Sandoval Women Open Cat2/3 13 / 33
Rowan Leary Women Juniors 15-18 1 / 5

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Ander Scharbach Men Juniors 15-18 13 / 29
Graham Buccheri Men Juniors 15-18 14 / 29
Dillon Cosper Men Juniors 15-18 18 / 29
Jesse Bower Men Juniors 15-18 19 / 29
Sabine Buccheri Women Open Cat4/5 2 / 52
Sheila Hourihan Women Open Cat4/5 41 / 52
Olivia Sandoval Women Open Cat2/3 17 / 36
Rowan Leary Women Juniors 15-18 2 / 5
Sophie Cosper Women Juniors 11-12 2 / 8
Kate Workman Women Juniors 11-12 3 / 8
Anna Field Women Juniors 11-12 6 / 8
Aine Leone Women Juniors 11-12 7 / 8
Ruby Walsh Women Juniors 11-12 8 / 8
Olivia Helt Women Juniors 13-14 5 / 7
Susanna Decker Women Juniors 9-10 2 / 2
Evan Coleman Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 27
Elijah Singleton Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 27
Lukas Brandt Men Juniors 13-14 7 / 27
Brendan Abbott Men Juniors 13-14 10 / 27
Owen Bott Men Juniors 13-14 11 / 27
Gus Lynott Men Juniors 13-14 13 / 27
Brydon Patschke Men Juniors 13-14 15 / 27
Aidan Helt Men Juniors 13-14 20 / 27
Eric Johns Men Juniors 13-14 24 / 27
Emmett Smith Men Juniors 13-14 27 / 27
Lucas Williams Men Juniors 11-12 13 / 26
Liam Smith Men Juniors 11-12 15 / 26
Nicolas Holland Men Juniors 11-12 17 / 26
Joseph Decker Men Juniors 11-12 19 / 26
Cameron Donohue Men Juniors 11-12 20 / 26
Jacob Hines Men Juniors 9-10 3 / 15
Noah Holland Men Juniors 9-10 13 / 15
Matthew Franklin Men Juniors 9-10 15 / 15

Falkorburg Cross (Oct 14 2018)

Thomas Berkheimer Men Open U19 9-18 7 / 13
William Klinefelter Men Open U19 9-18 8 / 13
Liam Christopherson Men Open U19 9-18 10 / 13
Ethan Selko Men Open U19 9-18 11 / 13
Rowan Leary Women Cat 4 4 / 13
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 6 / 9
Emily Woolford Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 7 / 9
Dempsey Nelson Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 2
Paxton Summers Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 2 / 12
Thomas Davis Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 9 / 12
Noah Holland Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 10 / 12
Ben Melka Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 11 / 12
Jacob Hines Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 12 / 12
Becky Kuhn Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 6
Anna Field Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 3 / 6
Ruby Walsh Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 4 / 6
Aine Leone Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 5 / 6
Lincoln Summers Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 22
Luke Tontodonato Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 11 / 22
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 12 / 22
Griffin Tran Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 13 / 22
Nicolas Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 15 / 22
Joseph Decker Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 16 / 22
Albert Randle Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 17 / 22
Liam Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 18 / 22
Micah Peterson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 22 / 22
Susan Kuhn Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 7
Olivia Helt Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 4 / 7
Natalie Woolford Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 6 / 7
Harper Korch Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 7 / 7
Rowan Leary Women Open U19 9-18 1 / 2
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open U19 9-18 2 / 2
Evan Coleman Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 30
Lukas Brandt Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 4 / 30
Elijah Singleton Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 6 / 30
Owen Bott Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 30
Brendan Abbott Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 30
Ben Houghton Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 13 / 30
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 15 / 30
Aidan Helt Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 19 / 30
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 22 / 30
Quinn Rehkemper Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 24 / 30
James Palumbo Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 27 / 30
Emmett Smith Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 28 / 30
Finn Christopherson Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 29 / 30
Kevin Melka Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 30 / 30
Graham Buccheri Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 36

RMR BrewCross (Oct 13 2018)

Olivia Sandoval Women Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 4
Emily Woolford Women Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 4
Owen Bott Men Juniors 9-14 2 / 6

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 13 2018)

Dempsey Nelson Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 3
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 5 / 12
Evan Coleman Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 10
Lukas Brandt Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 10
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 4 / 10

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Sabine Buccheri Women Open Cat4/5 5 / 36
Emily Woolford Women Open Cat2/3 13 / 32
Olivia Sandoval Women Open Cat2/3 18 / 32
Rowan Leary Women Juniors 9-18 2 / 9
Chloe Tran Women Juniors 9-18 3 / 9
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Juniors 9-18 6 / 9
Matthew Hourihan Men Juniors 9-18 11 / 31
Graham Buccheri Men Juniors 9-18 13 / 31
Evan Coleman Men Juniors 9-18 17 / 31
Ethan Selko Men Juniors 9-18 20 / 31
William Klinefelter Men Juniors 9-18 21 / 31
Henry St. ours Men Juniors 9-18 25 / 31
Liam Christopherson Men Juniors 9-18 26 / 31
Olivia Helt Women Juniors 13-14 4 / 7
Natalie Woolford Women Juniors 13-14 6 / 7
Harper Korch Women Juniors 13-14 7 / 7
Aine Leone Women Juniors 11-12 6 / 9
Ruby Walsh Women Juniors 11-12 7 / 9
Dempsey Nelson Women Juniors 9-10 1 / 3
Penny Jones Women Juniors 9-10 3 / 3
Evan Coleman Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 38
Elijah Singleton Men Juniors 13-14 6 / 38
Luke Mccaffery Men Juniors 13-14 10 / 38
Owen Bott Men Juniors 13-14 15 / 38
Nicholas Shaw Men Juniors 13-14 16 / 38
Brydon Patschke Men Juniors 13-14 19 / 38
Ben Houghton Men Juniors 13-14 20 / 38
Aidan Helt Men Juniors 13-14 23 / 38
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Juniors 13-14 24 / 38
Ivan Rubenight Men Juniors 13-14 30 / 38
Brendan Abbott Men Juniors 13-14 31 / 38
Gus Lynott Men Juniors 13-14 34 / 38
Nathan Li Men Juniors 13-14 35 / 38
Kevin Melka Men Juniors 13-14 36 / 38
Lukas Brandt Men Juniors 13-14 75 / 38
Lincoln Summers Men Juniors 11-12 9 / 19
Griffin Tran Men Juniors 11-12 10 / 19
Luke Tontodonato Men Juniors 11-12 11 / 19
Liam Smith Men Juniors 11-12 12 / 19
Nicolas Holland Men Juniors 11-12 13 / 19
Jacob Hines Men Juniors 9-10 2 / 13
Paxton Summers Men Juniors 9-10 4 / 13
Noah Holland Men Juniors 9-10 10 / 13
Ben Melka Men Juniors 9-10 11 / 13
Braeden Dushkin Men Juniors 9-10 25 / 13

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Sabine Buccheri Women Open Cat4/5 4 / 42
Emily Woolford Women Open Cat2/3 12 / 36
Olivia Sandoval Women Open Cat2/3 18 / 36
Rowan Leary Women Juniors 9-18 2 / 6
Chloe Tran Women Juniors 9-18 4 / 6
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Juniors 9-18 6 / 6
Matthew Hourihan Men Juniors 9-18 9 / 31
Graham Buccheri Men Juniors 9-18 14 / 31
Ander Scharbach Men Juniors 9-18 18 / 31
Evan Coleman Men Juniors 9-18 20 / 31
Ethan Selko Men Juniors 9-18 22 / 31
Thomas Berkheimer Men Juniors 9-18 23 / 31
Henry St. ours Men Juniors 9-18 27 / 31
William Klinefelter Men Juniors 9-18 28 / 31
Olivia Helt Women Juniors 13-14 5 / 7
Harper Korch Women Juniors 13-14 7 / 7
Kate Workman Women Juniors 11-12 8 / 12
Ruby Walsh Women Juniors 11-12 11 / 12
Aine Leone Women Juniors 11-12 12 / 12
Dempsey Nelson Women Juniors 9-10 1 / 5
Susanna Decker Women Juniors 9-10 2 / 5
Penny Jones Women Juniors 9-10 3 / 5
Evan Coleman Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 39
Elijah Singleton Men Juniors 13-14 9 / 39
Luke Mccaffery Men Juniors 13-14 11 / 39
Lukas Brandt Men Juniors 13-14 14 / 39
Owen Bott Men Juniors 13-14 17 / 39
Brendan Abbott Men Juniors 13-14 18 / 39
Brydon Patschke Men Juniors 13-14 19 / 39
Aidan Helt Men Juniors 13-14 27 / 39
Quinn Rehkemper Men Juniors 13-14 31 / 39
Eric Johns Men Juniors 13-14 32 / 39
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Juniors 13-14 33 / 39
James Palumbo Men Juniors 13-14 36 / 39
Emmett Smith Men Juniors 13-14 37 / 39
Kevin Melka Men Juniors 13-14 38 / 39
Eli Celtnieks Men Juniors 13-14 78 / 39
Lincoln Summers Men Juniors 11-12 11 / 29
Liam Smith Men Juniors 11-12 13 / 29
Rafferty Nelson Men Juniors 11-12 14 / 29
Joseph Decker Men Juniors 11-12 16 / 29
Griffin Tran Men Juniors 11-12 17 / 29
Nicolas Holland Men Juniors 11-12 20 / 29
Isaac Hemm Men Juniors 11-12 21 / 29
Grey Meerdter Men Juniors 11-12 26 / 29
Cameron Donohue Men Juniors 11-12 27 / 29
Jacob Hines Men Juniors 9-10 2 / 12
Paxton Summers Men Juniors 9-10 5 / 12
Ben Melka Men Juniors 9-10 9 / 12
Noah Holland Men Juniors 9-10 10 / 12
Matthew Franklin Men Juniors 9-10 11 / 12
Zachary Samuel Men Juniors 9-10 12 / 12

Hyattsville CX (Sep 30 2018)

Dillon Cosper Men Open U19 9-18 10 / 24
Graham Buccheri Men Open U19 9-18 12 / 24
Thomas Berkheimer Men Open U19 9-18 17 / 24
Henry St. ours Men Open U19 9-18 24 / 24
Sabine Buccheri Women Cat 4 22 / 23
Dempsey Nelson Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 4
Susanna Decker Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 3 / 4
Jacob Hines Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 3 / 17
Noah Holland Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 13 / 17
Matthew Franklin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 15 / 17
Thomas Davis Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 16 / 17
Ben Melka Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 17 / 17
Anna Field Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 4 / 9
Becky Kuhn Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 5 / 9
Ruby Walsh Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 8 / 9
Nicolas Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 12 / 28
Luke Tontodonato Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 13 / 28
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 14 / 28
Liam Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 19 / 28
Joseph Decker Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 20 / 28
Micah Peterson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 25 / 28
Albert Randle Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 27 / 28
Susan Kuhn Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 4 / 9
Olivia Helt Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 6 / 9
Harper Korch Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 9 / 9
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open U19 9-18 2 / 3
Evan Coleman Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 29
Lukas Brandt Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 3 / 29
Elijah Singleton Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 5 / 29
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 7 / 29
Owen Bott Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 29
Brendan Abbott Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 9 / 29
Ben Houghton Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 29
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 13 / 29
Aidan Helt Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 17 / 29
Quinn Rehkemper Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 19 / 29
Ivan Rubenight Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 26 / 29
Emmett Smith Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 28 / 29
Kevin Melka Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 29 / 29

SykeloCross Day 2 (Sep 23 2018)

Jesse Bower Men Open U19 9-18 8 / 17
William Klinefelter Men Open U19 9-18 11 / 17
Thomas Berkheimer Men Open U19 9-18 13 / 17
Chloe Tran Women Open U19 9-18 1 / 3
Sabine Buccheri Women Cat 4 1 / 9
Emily Woolford Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 3 / 9
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 8 / 9
Dempsey Nelson Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 1
Jacob Hines Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 2 / 8
Braeden Dushkin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 7 / 8
Anna Field Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 2 / 2
Lucas Williams Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 4 / 12
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 12
Griffin Tran Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 10 / 12
Olivia Helt Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 2 / 3
Elijah Singleton Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 17
Evan Coleman Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 17
Lukas Brandt Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 4 / 17
Owen Bott Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 9 / 17
Nicholas Shaw Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 11 / 17
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 13 / 17
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 15 / 17
James Palumbo Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 17 / 17

SykeloCross Day 1 (Sep 22 2018)

Dillon Cosper Men Open U19 9-18 8 / 19
Ander Scharbach Men Open U19 9-18 9 / 19
Graham Buccheri Men Open U19 9-18 10 / 19
William Klinefelter Men Open U19 9-18 14 / 19
Chloe Tran Women Open U19 9-18 1 / 4
Rowan Leary Women Open U19 9-18 2 / 4
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open U19 9-18 4 / 4
Sabine Buccheri Women Cat 4 4 / 13
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 5 / 9
Emily Woolford Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 7 / 9
Dempsey Nelson Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 4
Penny Jones Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 3 / 4
Susanna Decker Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 4 / 4
Jacob Hines Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 2 / 14
Paxton Summers Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 6 / 14
Matthew Franklin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 12 / 14
Noah Holland Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 13 / 14
Thomas Davis Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 14 / 14
Kate Workman Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 4 / 9
Becky Kuhn Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 6 / 9
Aine Leone Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 8 / 9
Ruby Walsh Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 9 / 9
Lincoln Summers Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 8 / 32
Lucas Williams Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 10 / 32
Luke Tontodonato Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 12 / 32
Liam Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 13 / 32
Nicolas Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 15 / 32
Grey Meerdter Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 17 / 32
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 18 / 32
Griffin Tran Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 19 / 32
Albert Randle Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 21 / 32
Isaac Hemm Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 25 / 32
Joseph Decker Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 28 / 32
Susan Kuhn Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 2 / 8
Olivia Helt Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 8
Natalie Woolford Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 4 / 8
Harper Korch Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 8 / 8
Elijah Singleton Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 29
Lukas Brandt Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 29
Evan Coleman Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 3 / 29
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 5 / 29
Owen Bott Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 7 / 29
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 11 / 29
Brendan Abbott Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 12 / 29
Eli Celtnieks Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 15 / 29
Quinn Rehkemper Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 17 / 29
Aidan Helt Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 21 / 29
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 22 / 29
Eric Johns Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 26 / 29
Ivan Rubenight Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 27 / 29
Emmett Smith Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 29 / 29

Carpenter Cross (Sep 22 2018)

Braeden Dushkin Men Juniors 9-14 8 / 12

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2018)

Natalie Woolford Women Juniors 13-14 3 / 3
Emily Woolford Women Cat3 Open 4 / 21

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2018)

Emily Woolford Women Cat3 Open 1 / 22

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 9 2018)

Jesse Bower Men U19 9-18 Open 9 / 19
Graham Buccheri Men U19 9-18 Open 12 / 19
Liam Christopherson Men U19 9-18 Open 15 / 19
Henry St. ours Men U19 9-18 Open 16 / 19
Charlotte Bott Women U19 9-18 Open 2 / 4
Victoria Ruppenthal Women U19 9-18 Open 4 / 4
Sabine Buccheri Women 4 Cat 1 / 7
Olivia Sandoval Women 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 2 / 3
Dempsey Nelson Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 1 / 3
Penny Jones Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 3 / 3
Paxton Summers Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 3 / 9
Braeden Dushkin Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 5 / 9
Ben Melka Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 6 / 9
Noah Holland Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 7 / 9
Matthew Franklin Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 8 / 9
Thomas Davis Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 9 / 9
Kate Workman Women Junior Girls 11-12 9 Open 3 / 8
Anna Field Women Junior Girls 11-12 9 Open 5 / 8
Aine Leone Women Junior Girls 11-12 9 Open 6 / 8
Ruby Walsh Women Junior Girls 11-12 9 Open 7 / 8
Kaila Harrison Women Junior Girls 11-12 9 Open 16 / 8
Luke Tontodonato Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 5 / 15
Nicolas Holland Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 6 / 15
Rafferty Nelson Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 8 / 15
Liam Smith Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 12 / 15
Lincoln Summers Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 13 / 15
Micah Peterson Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 15 / 15
Olivia Helt Women Junior Girls 13-14 9 Open 2 / 4
Natalie Woolford Women Junior Girls 13-14 9 Open 3 / 4
Harper Korch Women Junior Girls 13-14 9 Open 4 / 4
Evan Coleman Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 1 / 26
Lukas Brandt Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 7 / 26
Owen Bott Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 9 / 26
Brydon Patschke Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 12 / 26
Brendan Abbott Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 13 / 26
Quinn Rehkemper Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 18 / 26
Eric Johns Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 19 / 26
Aidan Helt Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 21 / 26
Finn Christopherson Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 23 / 26
Kevin Melka Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 25 / 26
Emmett Smith Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 26 / 26

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 8 2018)

Braeden Dushkin Men Juniors 9-14 4 / 4

Granogue Cross (Sep 2 2018)

Matthew Hourihan Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 1 / 7

US Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2018)

Olivia Sandoval Women Junior 13-14 10 / 30
Charlotte Bott Women Junior 13-14 17 / 30
Owen Bott Men Junior 11-12 33 / 36

US Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2018)

Olivia Sandoval Women 11-22 25 / 36

BikenetiCX (Dec 10 2017)

William Heschl Men Open U19 9-18 4 / 19
Rowan Leary Women Open U19 9-18 2 / 4
Emily Woolford Women Cat3/4 3/4 3 / 17
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat3/4 3/4 4 / 17
Sophie Cosper Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 4
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 16
Liam Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 11 / 16
Finn Christopherson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 15 / 16
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 4 / 4
Dillon Cosper Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 3 / 12
Liam Christopherson Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 12

Bike Doctor CX (Dec 9 2017)

Olivia Helt Women Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 3
Kate Workman Women Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 3
Dempsey Nelson Women Junior 9-10 Open 2 / 3
Susanna Decker Women Junior 9-10 Open 3 / 3
Elijah Singleton Men Junior 9-14 Open 4 / 9
Aidan Helt Men Junior 9-14 Open 8 / 9
Brendan Shaw Men Junior 9-14 Open 9 / 9
Jacob Hines Men Junior 9-10 Open 4 / 7
Braeden Dushkin Men Junior 9-10 Open 6 / 7
Noah Holland Men Junior 9-10 Open 7 / 7
William Heschl Men Junior 9-18 Open 2 / 11
Jesse Bower Men Junior 9-18 Open 3 / 11
Ethan Selko Men Junior 9-18 Open 7 / 11
Thomas Berkheimer Men Junior 9-18 Open 8 / 11
Ander Scharbach Men Junior 9-18 Open 9 / 11
Graham Buccheri Men Junior 9-18 Open 11 / 11
Lukas Brandt Men Junior 9-12 Open 4 / 20
Nicholas Shaw Men Junior 9-12 Open 5 / 20
Nicolas Holland Men Junior 9-12 Open 8 / 20
Rafferty Nelson Men Junior 9-12 Open 9 / 20
Quinn Rehkemper Men Junior 9-12 Open 12 / 20
Griffin Tran Men Junior 9-12 Open 13 / 20
Liam Smith Men Junior 9-12 Open 14 / 20
Joseph Decker Men Junior 9-12 Open 17 / 20
Ivan Rubenight Men Junior 9-12 Open 18 / 20
Brydon Patschke Men Junior 9-12 Open 19 / 20
Sabine Buccheri Women Senior Cat3/4 7 / 8

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 3 2017)

William Heschl Men Open U19 9-18 3 / 17
Gus Lynott Men Open U19 9-18 15 / 17
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 4 2 / 20
Dempsey Nelson Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 4 / 5
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 17
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 3 / 17
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 13 / 17

Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Matthew Hourihan Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 1 / 10
Ethan Selko Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 2 / 10
Jesse Bower Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 4 / 10
William Heschl Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 6 / 10
Graham Buccheri Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 7 / 10
Thomas Berkheimer Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 8 / 10
Nicolas Litrenta Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 9 / 10
Ander Scharbach Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 10 / 10
Luke Mccaffery Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 1 / 30
Nicholas Shaw Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 5 / 30
Lukas Brandt Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 8 / 30
Brydon Patschke Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 9 / 30
Owen Bott Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 12 / 30
Evan Tubb Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 13 / 30
Finn Leary Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 14 / 30
Nicolas Holland Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 15 / 30
Rafferty Nelson Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 16 / 30
Luke Tontodonato Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 17 / 30
Quinn Rehkemper Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 19 / 30
Liam Smith Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 20 / 30
Joseph Decker Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 21 / 30
Griffin Tran Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 22 / 30
Michael Litrenta Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 23 / 30
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 24 / 30
James Palumbo Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 25 / 30
Ivan Rubenight Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 26 / 30
Oliver Deitrick Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 27 / 30
Finn Christopherson Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 28 / 30
Emmett Smith Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 30 / 30
Rowan Leary Women Junior U19 9-18 Open 1 / 3
Chloe Tran Women Junior U19 9-18 Open 2 / 3
Olivia Helt Women Junior U13 9-12 Open 1 / 6
Becky Kuhn Women Junior U13 9-12 Open 2 / 6
Kate Workman Women Junior U13 9-12 Open 4 / 6
Beatrice Santa rita Women Junior U13 9-12 Open 5 / 6
Sophie Cosper Women Junior U11 9-10 Open 1 / 6
Dempsey Nelson Women Junior U11 9-10 Open 3 / 6
Ava Champney Women Junior U11 9-10 Open 4 / 6
Susanna Decker Women Junior U11 9-10 Open 5 / 6
Anna Field Women Junior U11 9-10 Open 6 / 6
Charlotte Bott Women Junior U15 9-14 Open 1 / 4
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Junior U15 9-14 Open 2 / 4
Susan Kuhn Women Junior U15 9-14 Open 3 / 4
Dillon Cosper Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 2 / 12
Elijah Singleton Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 4 / 12
William Klinefelter Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 5 / 12
Ben Houghton Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 6 / 12
Henry St. ours Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 7 / 12
Liam Christopherson Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 8 / 12
Aidan Helt Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 9 / 12
Brendan Shaw Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 10 / 12
Charles Smith Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 11 / 12
Kevin Melka Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 12 / 12
Emily Woolford Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 7
Olivia Sandoval Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 7
Sabine Buccheri Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 7
Grey Meerdter Men Junior U11 9-10 Open 3 / 7
Jacob Hines Men Junior U11 9-10 Open 4 / 7
Isaac Hemm Men Junior U11 9-10 Open 5 / 7
Braeden Dushkin Men Junior U11 9-10 Open 6 / 7
Noah Holland Men Junior U11 9-10 Open 7 / 7

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 26 2017)

William Heschl Men Open U19 9-18 3 / 22
Matthew Hourihan Men Open U19 9-18 5 / 22
Ethan Selko Men Open U19 9-18 11 / 22
Jesse Bower Men Open U19 9-18 15 / 22
Rowan Leary Women Open U19 9-18 2 / 5
Chloe Tran Women Open U19 9-18 3 / 5
Sheila Hourihan Women Open U19 9-18 5 / 5
Sophie Cosper Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 3 / 8
Dempsey Nelson Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 5 / 8
Ava Champney Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 7 / 8
Grey Meerdter Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 7
Braeden Dushkin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 7 / 7
Kate Workman Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 6 / 6
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 28
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 28
Nicholas Shaw Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 28
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 12 / 28
Finn Leary Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 14 / 28
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 16 / 28
Luke Tontodonato Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 17 / 28
Liam Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 23 / 28
Griffin Tran Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 24 / 28
James Palumbo Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 27 / 28
Emmett Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 28 / 28
Emily Woolford Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 1 / 4
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 4
Dillon Cosper Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 9
Elijah Singleton Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 9

Winchester AppleCross (Nov 19 2017)

William Heschl Men Open U19 9-18 7 / 12
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 9
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 9

S'ville Bikes Cross Race (Nov 18 2017)

Matthew Hourihan Men Open U19 9-18 3 / 20
William Heschl Men Open U19 9-18 9 / 20
Jesse Bower Men Open U19 9-18 10 / 20
Graham Buccheri Men Open U19 9-18 13 / 20
Thomas Berkheimer Men Open U19 9-18 15 / 20
Jacob Singleton Men Open U19 9-18 16 / 20
Nicolas Litrenta Men Open U19 9-18 17 / 20
Ander Scharbach Men Open U19 9-18 18 / 20
Rowan Leary Women Open U19 9-18 1 / 4
Chloe Tran Women Open U19 9-18 2 / 4
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open U19 9-18 4 / 4
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat3/4 3/4 4 / 10
Sabine Buccheri Women Cat3/4 3/4 6 / 10
Emily Woolford Women Cat3/4 3/4 8 / 10
Sophie Cosper Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 3 / 5
Ava Champney Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 5 / 5
Jacob Hines Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 3 / 7
Braeden Dushkin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 5 / 7
Noah Holland Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 6 / 7
Matthew Franklin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 7 / 7
Olivia Helt Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 2 / 5
Becky Kuhn Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 3 / 5
Kate Workman Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 4 / 5
Beatrice Santa rita Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 5 / 5
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 22
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 22
Nicholas Shaw Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 3 / 22
Lukas Brandt Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 22
Evan Tubb Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 9 / 22
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 12 / 22
Nicolas Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 13 / 22
Owen Bott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 14 / 22
Finn Leary Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 15 / 22
Luke Tontodonato Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 16 / 22
Griffin Tran Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 17 / 22
Liam Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 18 / 22
Michael Litrenta Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 19 / 22
Joseph Decker Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 21 / 22
Emmett Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 22 / 22
Sabine Buccheri Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 1 / 4
Susan Kuhn Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 4
Dillon Cosper Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 3 / 9
Henry St. ours Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 5 / 9
Ben Houghton Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 6 / 9
Liam Christopherson Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 7 / 9
Aidan Helt Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 9
Brendan Shaw Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 9 / 9

Rockburn Cross (Nov 12 2017)

Ethan Selko Men Open U19 9-18 10 / 20
Matthew Hourihan Men Open U19 9-18 11 / 20
Graham Buccheri Men Open U19 9-18 13 / 20
Jesse Bower Men Open U19 9-18 14 / 20
William Heschl Men Open U19 9-18 15 / 20
Nicolas Litrenta Men Open U19 9-18 18 / 20
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 4 1 / 18
Sabine Buccheri Women Cat 4 6 / 18
Dempsey Nelson Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 4 / 8
Ava Champney Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 5 / 8
Susanna Decker Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 6 / 8
Anna Field Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 8 / 8
Jacob Hines Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 6 / 15
Isaac Hemm Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 7 / 15
Grey Meerdter Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 8 / 15
Braeden Dushkin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 9 / 15
Noah Holland Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 12 / 15
Olivia Helt Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 2 / 5
Kate Workman Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 4 / 5
Becky Kuhn Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 5 / 5
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 33
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 33
Nicholas Shaw Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 33
Lukas Brandt Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 8 / 33
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 9 / 33
Nicolas Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 10 / 33
Owen Bott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 11 / 33
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 14 / 33
Luke Tontodonato Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 17 / 33
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 20 / 33
Liam Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 22 / 33
Quinn Rehkemper Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 23 / 33
Michael Litrenta Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 25 / 33
Ivan Rubenight Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 26 / 33
Griffin Tran Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 27 / 33
James Palumbo Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 29 / 33
Oliver Deitrick Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 31 / 33
Emmett Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 32 / 33
Charlotte Bott Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 2 / 7
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 4 / 7
Susan Kuhn Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 5 / 7
Chloe Tran Women Open U19 9-18 1 / 3
Rowan Leary Women Open U19 9-18 2 / 3
Elijah Singleton Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 6 / 19
William Klinefelter Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 7 / 19
Ben Houghton Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 13 / 19
Henry St. ours Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 14 / 19
Liam Christopherson Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 15 / 19
Aidan Helt Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 16 / 19
Brendan Shaw Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 17 / 19
Kevin Melka Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 18 / 19
Charles Smith Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 19 / 19
Emily Woolford Women Cat4/5 Senior 3 / 11

South Germantown Cross (Nov 11 2017)

William Heschl Men Open U19 9-18 5 / 16
Rowan Leary Women Open U19 9-18 1 / 1
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat3/4 3/4 10 / 15
Emily Woolford Women Cat3/4 3/4 11 / 15
Sophie Cosper Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 2
Braeden Dushkin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 5 / 5
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 18
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 18
Lukas Brandt Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 4 / 18
Sabine Buccheri Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 1 / 5
Dillon Cosper Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 3 / 10

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 5 2017)

William Heschl Men Open U19 9-18 13 / 18
Emily Woolford Women Cat 4 1 / 17
Dempsey Nelson Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 6
Anna Field Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 6 / 6
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 22
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 4 / 22
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 13 / 22
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 15 / 22
Griffin Tran Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 18 / 22
Chloe Tran Women Open U19 9-18 1 / 4
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open U19 9-18 3 / 4
William Klinefelter Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 17

Fair Hill CX (Nov 4 2017)

Henry St. ours Men Juniors 9-14 4 / 21
William Klinefelter Men Juniors 9-14 5 / 21
Nicolas Holland Men Juniors 9-14 7 / 21
Brydon Patschke Men Juniors 9-14 8 / 21
Owen Bott Men Juniors 9-14 9 / 21
Liam Christopherson Men Juniors 9-14 10 / 21
Rafferty Nelson Men Juniors 9-14 11 / 21
Aidan Helt Men Juniors 9-14 12 / 21
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Juniors 9-14 14 / 21
Liam Smith Men Juniors 9-14 15 / 21
Finn Christopherson Men Juniors 9-14 17 / 21
Noah Holland Men Juniors 9-14 18 / 21
Braeden Dushkin Men Juniors 9-14 19 / 21
Emmett Smith Men Juniors 9-14 20 / 21
Luke Mccaffery Men Juniors 9-14 21 / 21
Charlotte Bott Women Juniors 9-14 1 / 6
Olivia Helt Women Juniors 9-14 4 / 6
Kate Workman Women Juniors 9-14 5 / 6
Beatrice Santa rita Women Juniors 9-14 6 / 6
Matthew Hourihan Men Cat4/5 Juniors 15-18 1 / 11
William Heschl Men Cat4/5 Juniors 15-18 3 / 11
Graham Buccheri Men Cat4/5 Juniors 15-18 5 / 11
Ethan Selko Men Cat4/5 Juniors 15-18 6 / 11
Thomas Berkheimer Men Cat4/5 Juniors 15-18 8 / 11
Ander Scharbach Men Cat4/5 Juniors 15-18 9 / 11
Jesse Bower Men Cat4/5 Juniors 15-18 10 / 11
Rowan Leary Women Juniors 15-18 1 / 1
Emily Woolford Women Cat4/5 Open 3 / 7

Tacchino CX (Oct 29 2017)

William Heschl Men Open U19 9-18 9 / 12
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 4 2 / 15
Emily Woolford Women Cat 4 3 / 15
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 5

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 28 2017)

Matthew Hourihan Men Open U19 9-18 4 / 26
William Heschl Men Open U19 9-18 5 / 26
Graham Buccheri Men Open U19 9-18 10 / 26
Ethan Selko Men Open U19 9-18 12 / 26
Jesse Bower Men Open U19 9-18 14 / 26
Thomas Berkheimer Men Open U19 9-18 20 / 26
Ander Scharbach Men Open U19 9-18 21 / 26
Nicolas Litrenta Men Open U19 9-18 22 / 26
Rowan Leary Women Open U19 9-18 2 / 4
Chloe Tran Women Open U19 9-18 3 / 4
Sheila Hourihan Women Open U19 9-18 4 / 4
Sabine Buccheri Women Cat3/4 3/4 18 / 19
Sophie Cosper Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 8
Dempsey Nelson Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 3 / 8
Susanna Decker Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 7 / 8
Grey Meerdter Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 15
Noah Holland Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 12 / 15
Braeden Dushkin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 13 / 15
Matthew Franklin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 14 / 15
Max Jelin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 15 / 15
Olivia Helt Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 4 / 9
Becky Kuhn Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 5 / 9
Kate Workman Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 7 / 9
Beatrice Santa rita Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 9 / 9
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 38
Nicholas Shaw Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 4 / 38
Lukas Brandt Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 38
Evan Tubb Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 9 / 38
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 10 / 38
Owen Bott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 11 / 38
Nicolas Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 13 / 38
Finn Leary Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 16 / 38
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 18 / 38
Luke Tontodonato Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 23 / 38
Quinn Rehkemper Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 24 / 38
Liam Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 25 / 38
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 27 / 38
Joseph Decker Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 29 / 38
Griffin Tran Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 31 / 38
Ivan Rubenight Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 32 / 38
Michael Litrenta Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 33 / 38
Emmett Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 34 / 38
Finn Christopherson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 35 / 38
Olivia Sandoval Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 1 / 7
Emily Woolford Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 2 / 7
Sabine Buccheri Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 7
Charlotte Bott Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 4 / 7
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 6 / 7
Susan Kuhn Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 7 / 7
Dillon Cosper Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 3 / 17
Henry St. ours Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 6 / 17
William Klinefelter Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 7 / 17
Liam Christopherson Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 12 / 17
Aidan Helt Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 14 / 17
Charles Smith Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 15 / 17
Kevin Melka Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 16 / 17
Brendan Shaw Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 17 / 17

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

William Heschl Men Open U19 18-Sep 5 / 30
Jesse Bower Men Open U19 18-Sep 17 / 30
Chloe Tran Women Open U19 18-Sep 3 / 5
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 4 1 / 14
Sophie Cosper Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 Sep 2 / 9
Dempsey Nelson Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 Sep 4 / 9
Susanna Decker Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 Sep 6 / 9
Ava Champney Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 Sep 7 / 9
Anna Field Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 Sep 9 / 9
Max Jelin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 Sep 9 / 11
Becky Kuhn Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 Sep 7 / 7
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 2 / 25
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 3 / 25
Lukas Brandt Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 6 / 25
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 11 / 25
Luke Tontodonato Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 17 / 25
James Palumbo Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 18 / 25
Griffin Tran Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 19 / 25
Joseph Decker Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 24 / 25
Finn Christopherson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 25 / 25
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 9
Susan Kuhn Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 5 / 9
Ben Houghton Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 13 / 19
Liam Christopherson Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 15 / 19
Dillon Cosper Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 19 / 19

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Matthew Hourihan Men Open U19 18-Sep 10 / 32
William Heschl Men Open U19 18-Sep 14 / 32
Graham Buccheri Men Open U19 18-Sep 19 / 32
Ethan Selko Men Open U19 18-Sep 20 / 32
Jacob Singleton Men Open U19 18-Sep 25 / 32
Nicolas Litrenta Men Open U19 18-Sep 30 / 32
Sheila Hourihan Women Open U19 18-Sep 2 / 4
Sabine Buccheri Women Cat 4 2 / 16
Anna Field Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 Sep 6 / 6
Noah Holland Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 Sep 6 / 7
Kate Workman Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 Sep 5 / 5
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 2 / 23
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 3 / 23
Nicolas Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 10 / 23
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 11 / 23
Liam Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 15 / 23
Quinn Rehkemper Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 17 / 23
Michael Litrenta Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 21 / 23
Emmett Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 22 / 23
Sabine Buccheri Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 1 / 6
Olivia Sandoval Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 2 / 6
Elijah Singleton Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 17
Henry St. ours Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 12 / 17
Ander Scharbach Men Cat 5 Senior 77 / 95

Schooley Mill Cross (Oct 15 2017)

Matthew Hourihan Men Open U19 9-18 5 / 22
Graham Buccheri Men Open U19 9-18 11 / 22
Jesse Bower Men Open U19 9-18 15 / 22
Nicolas Litrenta Men Open U19 9-18 18 / 22
Thomas Berkheimer Men Open U19 9-18 20 / 22
William Heschl Men Open U19 9-18 21 / 22
Sophie Cosper Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 3 / 11
Dempsey Nelson Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 4 / 11
Ava Champney Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 7 / 11
Susanna Decker Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 8 / 11
Anna Field Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 9 / 11
Grey Meerdter Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 7 / 16
Noah Holland Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 9 / 16
Braeden Dushkin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 14 / 16
Olivia Helt Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 4 / 6
Becky Kuhn Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 5 / 6
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 34
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 34
Evan Tubb Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 34
Nicolas Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 10 / 34
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 11 / 34
Owen Bott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 14 / 34
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 15 / 34
Luke Tontodonato Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 24 / 34
Liam Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 26 / 34
Joseph Decker Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 27 / 34
Quinn Rehkemper Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 28 / 34
Griffin Tran Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 29 / 34
Michael Litrenta Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 32 / 34
Emmett Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 34 / 34
Sabine Buccheri Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 1 / 11
Olivia Sandoval Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 2 / 11
Charlotte Bott Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 4 / 11
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 8 / 11
Susan Kuhn Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 11 / 11
Chloe Tran Women Open U19 9-18 1 / 5
Rowan Leary Women Open U19 9-18 2 / 5
Dillon Cosper Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 3 / 22
Ben Houghton Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 11 / 22
Henry St. ours Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 12 / 22
Elijah Singleton Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 14 / 22
William Klinefelter Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 16 / 22
Charles Smith Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 17 / 22
Aidan Helt Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 20 / 22
Kevin Melka Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 21 / 22
Emily Woolford Women Cat4/5 Senior 6 / 21

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 14 2017)

William Heschl Men Open U19 9-18 6 / 13
Rowan Leary Women Open U19 9-18 1 / 1
Sophie Cosper Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 6
Dempsey Nelson Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 4 / 6
Olivia Helt Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 2 / 3
Beatrice Santa rita Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 3 / 3
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 11
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 11
Finn Leary Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 5 / 11
Sabine Buccheri Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 2 / 4
Emily Woolford Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 4
Olivia Sandoval Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 4 / 4
Dillon Cosper Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 8
Aidan Helt Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 8

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Luke Mccaffery Men Juniors 11-12 1 / 20
Gus Lynott Men Juniors 11-12 3 / 20
Finn Leary Men Juniors 11-12 9 / 20
Nicolas Holland Men Juniors 11-12 10 / 20
Owen Bott Men Juniors 11-12 11 / 20
Luke Tontodonato Men Juniors 11-12 15 / 20
Griffin Tran Men Juniors 11-12 16 / 20
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Juniors 11-12 18 / 20
Michael Litrenta Men Juniors 11-12 19 / 20
Finn Christopherson Men Juniors 11-12 20 / 20
Emily Woolford Women Open Cat4/5 7 / 26
Olivia Sandoval Women Open Cat4/5 17 / 26
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open Cat4/5 23 / 26
Rowan Leary Women Juniors U19 2 / 6
Sophie Randle Women Juniors U19 3 / 6
Chloe Tran Women Juniors U19 6 / 6
Olivia Helt Women Juniors 11-12 6 / 7
Becky Kuhn Women Juniors 11-12 7 / 7
Isaac Hemm Men Juniors 9-10 6 / 13
Albert Randle Men Juniors 9-10 7 / 13
Jacob Hines Men Juniors 9-10 8 / 13
Grey Meerdter Men Juniors 9-10 10 / 13
Noah Holland Men Juniors 9-10 12 / 13
William Heschl Men Juniors U19 17 / 24
Graham Buccheri Men Juniors U19 21 / 24
Nicolas Litrenta Men Juniors U19 23 / 24
Emily Woolford Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 8
Olivia Sandoval Women Juniors 13-14 2 / 8
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Juniors 13-14 5 / 8
Susan Kuhn Women Juniors 13-14 8 / 8
Henry St. ours Men Juniors 13-14 10 / 17
Ben Houghton Men Juniors 13-14 11 / 17
William Klinefelter Men Juniors 13-14 13 / 17
Liam Christopherson Men Juniors 13-14 14 / 17
Aidan Helt Men Juniors 13-14 15 / 17
Kevin Melka Men Juniors 13-14 17 / 17

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Luke Mccaffery Men Juniors 11-12 1 / 28
Gus Lynott Men Juniors 11-12 2 / 28
Brydon Patschke Men Juniors 11-12 9 / 28
Nicolas Holland Men Juniors 11-12 13 / 28
Owen Bott Men Juniors 11-12 14 / 28
Liam Rivers Men Juniors 11-12 16 / 28
Quinn Rehkemper Men Juniors 11-12 17 / 28
James Palumbo Men Juniors 11-12 19 / 28
Joseph Decker Men Juniors 11-12 20 / 28
Griffin Tran Men Juniors 11-12 22 / 28
Liam Smith Men Juniors 11-12 23 / 28
Ivan Rubenight Men Juniors 11-12 24 / 28
Emmett Smith Men Juniors 11-12 26 / 28
Oliver Deitrick Men Juniors 11-12 27 / 28
Matthew Hourihan Men Juniors u19 11 / 35
William Heschl Men Juniors u19 13 / 35
Ethan Selko Men Juniors u19 19 / 35
Jesse Bower Men Juniors u19 22 / 35
Graham Buccheri Men Juniors u19 23 / 35
Elijah Singleton Men Juniors u19 25 / 35
Thomas Berkheimer Men Juniors u19 26 / 35
Ander Scharbach Men Juniors u19 27 / 35
Jacob Singleton Men Juniors u19 31 / 35
Olivia Helt Women Juniors 11-12 6 / 9
Kate Workman Women Juniors 11-12 7 / 9
Beatrice Santa rita Women Juniors 11-12 8 / 9
Noah Holland Men Juniors 9-10 9 / 12
Max Jelin Men Juniors 9-10 10 / 12
Braeden Dushkin Men Juniors 9-10 11 / 12
Matthew Franklin Men Juniors 9-10 12 / 12
Emily Woolford Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 8
Olivia Sandoval Women Juniors 13-14 2 / 8
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Juniors 13-14 4 / 8
Elijah Singleton Men Juniors 13-14 7 / 20
Henry St. ours Men Juniors 13-14 12 / 20
William Klinefelter Men Juniors 13-14 14 / 20
Aidan Helt Men Juniors 13-14 17 / 20
Charles Smith Men Juniors 13-14 19 / 20
Kevin Melka Men Juniors 13-14 20 / 20
Rowan Leary Women Juniors 9-10 4 / 13
Susanna Decker Women Juniors 9-10 5 / 13

Hyattsville CX (Oct 1 2017)

Sabine Buccheri Women Cat 4 5 / 19
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 4 6 / 19
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Cat 4 13 / 19
Graham Buccheri Men Open U19 9-18 15 / 23
Jesse Bower Men Open U19 9-18 17 / 23
Nicolas Litrenta Men Open U19 9-18 22 / 23
Sophie Cosper Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 3 / 10
Dempsey Nelson Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 5 / 10
Ava Champney Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 6 / 10
Anna Field Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 7 / 10
Susanna Decker Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 8 / 10
Max Jelin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 7 / 13
Noah Holland Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 10 / 13
Olivia Helt Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 3 / 6
Becky Kuhn Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 4 / 6
Beatrice Santa rita Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 6 / 6
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 36
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 36
Nicholas Shaw Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 36
Lukas Brandt Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 36
Evan Tubb Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 9 / 36
Owen Bott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 10 / 36
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 11 / 36
Nicolas Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 14 / 36
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 16 / 36
Luke Tontodonato Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 23 / 36
Joseph Decker Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 26 / 36
Michael Litrenta Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 29 / 36
Liam Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 30 / 36
Finn Christopherson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 32 / 36
Emmett Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 34 / 36
Ivan Rubenight Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 35 / 36
Olivia Sandoval Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 1 / 14
Emily Woolford Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 2 / 14
Sabine Buccheri Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 14
Charlotte Bott Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 5 / 14
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 9 / 14
Susan Kuhn Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 12 / 14
Rowan Leary Women Open U19 9-18 3 / 7
Sheila Hourihan Women Open U19 9-18 5 / 7
Dillon Cosper Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 25
Henry St. ours Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 15 / 25
Liam Christopherson Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 18 / 25
Ben Houghton Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 19 / 25
Brendan Shaw Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 21 / 25
Aidan Helt Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 22 / 25
Charles Smith Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 23 / 25
Emily Woolford Women Cat4/5 Senior 10 / 40

SykeloCross (Sep 24 2017)

Matthew Hourihan Men Open U19 9-18 6 / 29
Graham Buccheri Men Open U19 9-18 8 / 29
Ethan Selko Men Open U19 9-18 9 / 29
Thomas Berkheimer Men Open U19 9-18 25 / 29
Nicolas Litrenta Men Open U19 9-18 28 / 29
Jacob Singleton Men Open U19 9-18 29 / 29
Rowan Leary Women Open U19 9-18 1 / 4
Chloe Tran Women Open U19 9-18 2 / 4
Sophie Randle Women Open U19 9-18 3 / 4
Emily Woolford Women Cat3/4 3/4 17 / 19
Sophie Cosper Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 11
Dempsey Nelson Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 4 / 11
Susanna Decker Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 6 / 11
Anna Field Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 7 / 11
Ava Champney Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 9 / 11
Albert Randle Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 3 / 15
Jacob Hines Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 6 / 15
Grey Meerdter Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 8 / 15
Isaac Hemm Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 10 / 15
Noah Holland Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 11 / 15
Braeden Dushkin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 12 / 15
Matthew Franklin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 13 / 15
Max Jelin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 15 / 15
Olivia Helt Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 4 / 7
Beatrice Santa rita Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 6 / 7
Kate Workman Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 7 / 7
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 38
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 38
Nicholas Shaw Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 38
Lukas Brandt Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 8 / 38
Nicolas Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 11 / 38
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 13 / 38
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 16 / 38
Quinn Rehkemper Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 20 / 38
Owen Bott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 24 / 38
Liam Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 25 / 38
Joseph Decker Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 26 / 38
James Palumbo Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 31 / 38
Liam Rivers Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 32 / 38
Michael Litrenta Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 33 / 38
Ivan Rubenight Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 34 / 38
Griffin Tran Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 35 / 38
Emmett Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 36 / 38
Luke Tontodonato Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 37 / 38
Oliver Deitrick Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 38 / 38
Olivia Sandoval Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 1 / 10
Sabine Buccheri Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 2 / 10
Emily Woolford Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 4 / 10
Charlotte Bott Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 5 / 10
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 7 / 10
Susan Kuhn Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 10 / 10
Dillon Cosper Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 19
Elijah Singleton Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 9 / 19
Brendan Shaw Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 19 / 19

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 17 2017)

Luke Mccaffery Men Juniors 9-14 7 / 21
Gus Lynott Men Juniors 9-14 9 / 21
Olivia Sandoval Women Juniors 9-14 1 / 5

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 16 2017)

Luke Mccaffery Men Juniors 9-14 8 / 25
Gus Lynott Men Juniors 9-14 13 / 25
Olivia Sandoval Women Juniors 9-14 1 / 4
William Heschl Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 7 / 18

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 10 2017)

Jesse Bower Men Open U19 9-18 11 / 24
Graham Buccheri Men Open U19 9-18 13 / 24
Thomas Berkheimer Men Open U19 9-18 14 / 24
Rowan Leary Women Open U19 9-18 1 / 2
Sophie Randle Women Open U19 9-18 2 / 2
Emily Woolford Women Cat3/4 3/4 10 / 16
Sophie Cosper Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 9
Dempsey Nelson Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 5 / 9
Ava Champney Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 6 / 9
Albert Randle Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 5 / 13
Max Jelin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 10 / 13
Noah Holland Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 11 / 13
Braeden Dushkin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 13 / 13
Olivia Helt Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 4 / 5
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 30
Finn Leary Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 30
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 3 / 30
Lukas Brandt Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 30
Evan Tubb Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 11 / 30
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 12 / 30
Nicolas Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 13 / 30
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 14 / 30
Owen Bott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 17 / 30
Luke Tontodonato Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 21 / 30
Liam Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 23 / 30
James Palumbo Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 27 / 30
Finn Christopherson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 28 / 30
Oliver Deitrick Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 29 / 30
Sabine Buccheri Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 1 / 10
Olivia Sandoval Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 2 / 10
Emily Woolford Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 10
Charlotte Bott Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 6 / 10
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 9 / 10
Dillon Cosper Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 17
Asher Tilghman Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 17
Henry St. ours Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 11 / 17
Liam Christopherson Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 14 / 17
Kevin Melka Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 17 / 17

Granogue Cross (Sep 3 2017)

Emily Woolford Women Juniors 12-14 1 / 3
William Heschl Men Juniors 15-18 Cat3/4/5 6 / 14

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Olivia Sandoval Women Junior 13-14 18 / 20
Dillon Cosper Men Junior 11-12 14 / 60
Gus Lynott Men Junior 11-12 27 / 60
Luke Mccaffery Men Junior 11-12 34 / 60
Owen Bott Men Junior 11-12 35 / 60
Elijah Singleton Men Junior 11-12 40 / 60
Jacob Gerkens Men Junior 11-12 43 / 60
Nicholas Shaw Men Junior 11-12 46 / 60
Brydon Patschke Men Junior 11-12 51 / 60
Brendan Shaw Men Junior 11-12 60 / 60
Sabine Buccheri Women Junior 11-12 7 / 22
Emily Woolford Women Junior 11-12 15 / 22
Graham Buccheri Men Junior 13-14 53 / 62
Matthew Hourihan Men Junior 15-16 56 / 69
Jacob Singleton Men Junior 15-16 60 / 69

BikenetiCX (Dec 11 2016)

Ethan Selko Men Open Junior U19 9-18 13 / 16
Matthew Hourihan Men Cat3/4 Intermediate 15 / 27
Sophie Cosper Women Open Junior U11 9-10 2 / 4
Nicolas Holland Men Open Junior U11 9-10 1 / 11
Joseph Decker Men Open Junior U11 9-10 6 / 11
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior U11 9-10 9 / 11
Liam Smith Men Open Junior U11 9-10 10 / 11
Sabine Buccheri Women Open Junior U13 9-12 1 / 5
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior U13 9-12 4 / 16
Owen Bott Men Open Junior U13 9-12 8 / 16
Finn Leary Men Open Junior U13 9-12 10 / 16
Jacob Gerkens Men Open Junior U13 9-12 11 / 16
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior U13 9-12 13 / 16
Quinn Rehkemper Men Open Junior U13 9-12 15 / 16
Olivia Sandoval Women Open Junior U15 9-14 2 / 5
Rowan Leary Women Open Junior U15 9-14 3 / 5
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open Junior U15 9-14 5 / 5
Dillon Cosper Men Open Junior U15 9-14 6 / 18
Graham Buccheri Men Open Junior U15 9-14 9 / 18
Asher Tilghman Men Open Junior U15 9-14 12 / 18
Henry St. ours Men Open Junior U15 9-14 16 / 18

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 4 2016)

Matthew Hourihan Men Open Junior U19 9-18 9 / 21
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior U11 9-10 4 / 10
Emily Woolford Women Open Junior U13 9-12 1 / 6
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Open Junior U13 9-12 10 / 15
Olivia Sandoval Women Open Junior U15 9-14 2 / 2
William Klinefelter Men Open Junior U15 9-14 15 / 21
Asher Tilghman Men Open Junior U15 9-14 17 / 21

Bike Doctor CX at The Red Shedman Brewery (Dec 3 2016)

Nicolas Holland Junior 9-10 Open 2 / 21
Luke Tontodonato Junior 9-10 Open 7 / 21
Rafferty Nelson Junior 9-10 Open 9 / 21
Sophie Cosper Junior 9-10 Open 11 / 21
Liam Smith Junior 9-10 Open 14 / 21
Griffin Tran Junior 9-10 Open 15 / 21
Becky Kuhn Junior 9-10 Open 16 / 21
Caleb Lacey Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 7
Jacob Singleton Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 7
Ethan Selko Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 7
Ander Scharbach Junior 15-18 Open 6 / 7
Jonah Schlessinger Junior 15-18 Open 7 / 7
Sabine Buccheri Women Junior 11-14 1 / 9
Charlotte Bott Women Junior 11-14 2 / 9
Chloe Tran Women Junior 11-14 3 / 9
Rowan Leary Women Junior 11-14 5 / 9
Olivia Sandoval Women Junior 11-14 6 / 9
Susan Kuhn Women Junior 11-14 8 / 9
Olivia Helt Women Junior 11-14 9 / 9
Dillon Cosper Junior 11-14 Men 3 / 35
Gus Lynott Junior 11-14 Men 6 / 35
William Klinefelter Junior 11-14 Men 10 / 35
Elijah Singleton Junior 11-14 Men 11 / 35
Henry St. ours Junior 11-14 Men 12 / 35
Owen Bott Junior 11-14 Men 13 / 35
Luke Mccaffery Junior 11-14 Men 14 / 35
Asher Tilghman Junior 11-14 Men 15 / 35
Finn Leary Junior 11-14 Men 17 / 35
Nicolas Litrenta Junior 11-14 Men 18 / 35
Jacob Gerkens Junior 11-14 Men 19 / 35
Nick Shaw Junior 11-14 Men 20 / 35
Brydon Patschke Junior 11-14 Men 22 / 35
Maxwell Klinefelter Junior 11-14 Men 26 / 35
Ivan Rubenight Junior 11-14 Men 27 / 35
Quinn Rehkemper Junior 11-14 Men 29 / 35
Brendan Shaw Junior 11-14 Men 30 / 35
Michael Litrenta Junior 11-14 Men 31 / 35
James Palumbo Junior 11-14 Men 33 / 35
Kevin Melka Junior 11-14 Men 34 / 35
Matthew Hourihan Men Cat 3/4 7 / 13

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 27 2016)

Matthew Hourihan Men Open Junior U19 9-18 9 / 24
Caleb Lacey Men Open Junior U19 9-18 12 / 24
Jacob Singleton Men Open Junior U19 9-18 15 / 24
Ethan Selko Men Open Junior U19 9-18 20 / 24
Sophie Cosper Women Open Junior U11 9-10 6 / 7
Nicolas Holland Men Open Junior U11 9-10 2 / 12
Liam Rivers Men Open Junior U11 9-10 3 / 12
Joseph Decker Men Open Junior U11 9-10 5 / 12
Luke Tontodonato Men Open Junior U11 9-10 6 / 12
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior U11 9-10 8 / 12
Liam Smith Men Open Junior U11 9-10 11 / 12
Sabine Buccheri Women Open Junior U13 9-12 1 / 7
Emily Woolford Women Open Junior U13 9-12 2 / 7
Olivia Helt Women Open Junior U13 9-12 7 / 7
Dillon Cosper Men Open Junior U13 9-12 3 / 25
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior U13 9-12 4 / 25
Owen Bott Men Open Junior U13 9-12 8 / 25
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior U13 9-12 11 / 25
Elijah Singleton Men Open Junior U13 9-12 12 / 25
Finn Leary Men Open Junior U13 9-12 14 / 25
Nicholas Shaw Men Open Junior U13 9-12 15 / 25
Jacob Gerkens Men Open Junior U13 9-12 18 / 25
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior U13 9-12 22 / 25
James Palumbo Men Open Junior U13 9-12 23 / 25
Emmett Smith Men Open Junior U13 9-12 25 / 25
Charlotte Bott Women Open Junior U15 9-14 2 / 6
Rowan Leary Women Open Junior U15 9-14 3 / 6
Olivia Sandoval Women Open Junior U15 9-14 4 / 6
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open Junior U15 9-14 6 / 6
Graham Buccheri Men Open Junior U15 9-14 9 / 18
Henry St. ours Men Open Junior U15 9-14 14 / 18
Asher Tilghman Men Open Junior U15 9-14 15 / 18
Nicolas Litrenta Men Open Junior U15 9-14 17 / 18

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Matthew Hourihan Men Open Junior U19 9-18 12 / 17
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior U11 9-10 3 / 7
Emily Woolford Women Open Junior U13 9-12 1 / 5
Asher Tilghman Men Open Junior U15 9-14 11 / 12

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 19 2016)

Jacob Singleton Men Open Junior U19 9-18 9 / 11
Matthew Hourihan Men Cat3/4 Intermediate 14 / 16
Beatrice Santa rita Women Open Junior U11 9-10 2 / 3
Nicolas Holland Men Open Junior U11 9-10 2 / 8
Joseph Decker Men Open Junior U11 9-10 4 / 8
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior U11 9-10 7 / 8
Sabine Buccheri Women Open Junior U13 9-12 1 / 4
Emily Woolford Women Open Junior U13 9-12 2 / 4
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior U13 9-12 3 / 11
Elijah Singleton Men Open Junior U13 9-12 4 / 11
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior U13 9-12 5 / 11
Owen Bott Men Open Junior U13 9-12 7 / 11
Olivia Sandoval Women Open Junior U15 9-14 1 / 1
Asher Tilghman Men Open Junior U15 9-14 11 / 16
Henry St. ours Men Open Junior U15 9-14 12 / 16
Graham Buccheri Men Open Junior U15 9-14 16 / 16

Rockburn Cross (Nov 13 2016)

Nicolas Holland Men Junior U11 9-10 Open 1 / 15
Liam Rivers Men Junior U11 9-10 Open 2 / 15
Luke Tontodonato Men Junior U11 9-10 Open 8 / 15
Joseph Decker Men Junior U11 9-10 Open 9 / 15
Mason Byrd Men Junior U11 9-10 Open 10 / 15
Liam Smith Men Junior U11 9-10 Open 13 / 15
Albert Randle Men Junior U11 9-10 Open 14 / 15
Griffin Tran Men Junior U11 9-10 Open 15 / 15
Gus Lynott Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 2 / 28
Elijah Singleton Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 6 / 28
Luke Mccaffery Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 7 / 28
Nicholas Shaw Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 10 / 28
Owen Bott Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 11 / 28
Ben Houghton Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 12 / 28
Brydon Patschke Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 16 / 28
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 17 / 28
Quinn Rehkemper Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 18 / 28
Brendan Shaw Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 19 / 28
Ivan Rubenight Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 20 / 28
Michael Litrenta Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 22 / 28
Finn Christopherson Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 23 / 28
James Palumbo Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 25 / 28
Kevin Melka Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 27 / 28
Emmett Smith Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 28 / 28
Sabine Buccheri Women Junior U13 9-12 Open 1 / 8
Emily Woolford Women Junior U13 9-12 Open 2 / 8
Susan Kuhn Women Junior U13 9-12 Open 6 / 8
Olivia Helt Women Junior U13 9-12 Open 8 / 8
Becky Kuhn Women Junior U11 9-10 Open 5 / 6
Matthew Hourihan Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 9 / 26
Caleb Lacey Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 12 / 26
Jacob Singleton Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 13 / 26
Ethan Selko Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 22 / 26
Charlotte Bott Women Junior U15 9-14 Open 1 / 7
Chloe Tran Women Junior U15 9-14 Open 2 / 7
Olivia Sandoval Women Junior U15 9-14 Open 3 / 7
Rowan Leary Women Junior U15 9-14 Open 4 / 7
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Junior U15 9-14 Open 5 / 7
Sophie Randle Women Junior U15 9-14 Open 6 / 7
Graham Buccheri Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 7 / 19
William Klinefelter Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 10 / 19
Henry St. ours Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 12 / 19
Asher Tilghman Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 16 / 19
Nicolas Litrenta Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 17 / 19
Liam Christopherson Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 19 / 19

South Germantown Cross (Nov 12 2016)

Gus Lynott Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 2 / 15
Luke Mccaffery Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 6 / 15
Dillon Cosper Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 4 / 15
Graham Buccheri Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 10 / 15
Asher Tilghman Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 12 / 15
Sabine Buccheri Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 1 / 8
Emily Woolford Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 2 / 8
Nicolas Holland Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 2 / 11
Rafferty Nelson Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 9 / 11
Sophie Cosper Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 2 / 4
Olivia Sandoval Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 3 / 3

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 6 2016)

Gus Lynott Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 3 / 26
Luke Mccaffery Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 9 / 26
Owen Bott Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 10 / 26
Finn Leary Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 14 / 26
Brydon Patschke Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 15 / 26
Michael Litrenta Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 19 / 26
Quinn Rehkemper Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 22 / 26
James Palumbo Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 24 / 26
Finn Christopherson Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 25 / 26
Emmett Smith Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 26 / 26
Graham Buccheri Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 9 / 22
Nicolas Litrenta Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 17 / 22
Liam Christopherson Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 20 / 22
Matthew Hourihan Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 5 / 30
Caleb Lacey Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 11 / 30
Ethan Selko Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 22 / 30
Sabine Buccheri Women B Cat3/4 22 / 28
Emily Woolford Women B Cat3/4 27 / 28
Olivia Sandoval Women B Cat3/4 28 / 28
Liam Rivers Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 1 / 17
Nicolas Holland Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 2 / 17
Rafferty Nelson Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 10 / 17
Joseph Decker Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 11 / 17
Liam Smith Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 15 / 17
Griffin Tran Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 16 / 17
Chloe Tran Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 2 / 5
Olivia Sandoval Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 3 / 5
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 4 / 5
Rowan Leary Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 5 / 5
Sabine Buccheri Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 1 / 9
Emily Woolford Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 2 / 9
Olivia Helt Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 9 / 9

Tacchino CX (Oct 30 2016)

Gus Lynott Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 3 / 16
Owen Bott Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 7 / 16
Ben Houghton Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 8 / 16
Matthew Hourihan Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 7 / 23
Rafferty Nelson Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 3 / 9
Griffin Tran Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 7 / 9
Chloe Tran Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 3 / 6
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 4 / 6
Olivia Sandoval Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 6 / 6
Emily Woolford Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 1 / 4

Biktoberfest CX (Oct 29 2016)

Gus Lynott Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 3 / 29
Elijah Singleton Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 8 / 29
Owen Bott Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 9 / 29
Nicholas Shaw Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 11 / 29
Finn Leary Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 15 / 29
Brydon Patschke Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 18 / 29
Quinn Rehkemper Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 21 / 29
Ivan Rubenight Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 23 / 29
Michael Litrenta Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 24 / 29
Finn Christopherson Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 25 / 29
Brendan Shaw Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 27 / 29
James Palumbo Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 28 / 29
Emmett Smith Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 29 / 29
Dillon Cosper Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 4 / 18
Graham Buccheri Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 6 / 18
William Klinefelter Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 7 / 18
Henry St. ours Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 9 / 18
Asher Tilghman Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 12 / 18
Nicolas Litrenta Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 13 / 18
Liam Christopherson Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 14 / 18
Sabine Buccheri Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 1 / 11
Emily Woolford Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 2 / 11
Susan Kuhn Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 8 / 11
Olivia Helt Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 10 / 11
Eva Schlessinger Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 11 / 11
Nicolas Holland Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 1 / 14
Rafferty Nelson Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 11 / 14
Liam Smith Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 13 / 14
Joseph Decker Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 14 / 14
Sophie Cosper Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 1 / 5
Becky Kuhn Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 4 / 5
Beatrice Santa rita Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 5 / 5
Matthew Hourihan Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 6 / 17
Caleb Lacey Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 8 / 17
Jacob Singleton Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 10 / 17
Ethan Selko Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 14 / 17
Charlotte Bott Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 3 / 5
Rowan Leary Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 4 / 5
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 5 / 5

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Sabine Buccheri Women Cat 3/4 32 / 43
Emily Woolford Women Cat 3/4 37 / 43
Becky Kuhn Women Juniors 9-10 Open 6 / 7
Graham Buccheri Men Juniors 13-14 Open 9 / 16
Liam Christopherson Men Juniors 13-14 Open 14 / 16
Liam Rivers Men Juniors 9-10 Open 2 / 10
Luke Tontodonato Men Juniors 9-10 Open 3 / 10
Joseph Decker Men Juniors 9-10 Open 4 / 10
Rafferty Nelson Men Juniors 9-10 Open 5 / 10
Griffin Tran Men Juniors 9-10 Open 9 / 10
Sabine Buccheri Women Juniors 11-12 Open 1 / 7
Emily Woolford Women Juniors 11-12 Open 2 / 7
Susan Kuhn Women Juniors 11-12 Open 6 / 7
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Juniors 13-14 Open 2 / 3
Mckenzie Annis Women Juniors 13-14 Open 3 / 3
Gus Lynott Men Juniors 11-12 Open 4 / 21
Luke Mccaffery Men Juniors 11-12 Open 10 / 21
Ben Houghton Men Juniors 11-12 Open 11 / 21
Finn Christopherson Men Juniors 11-12 Open 19 / 21
Finn Leary Men Juniors 11-12 Open 20 / 21
Matthew Hourihan Men Juniors 15-18 Open 7 / 22

Schooley Mill Cross Event #2 in the 2016 bikereg.com Super8 Series (Oct 16 2016)

Gus Lynott Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 3 / 31
Elijah Singleton Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 8 / 31
Ben Houghton Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 9 / 31
Owen Bott Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 10 / 31
Luke Mccaffery Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 13 / 31
Finn Leary Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 14 / 31
Nicholas Shaw Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 15 / 31
Jacob Gerkens Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 16 / 31
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 22 / 31
Brydon Patschke Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 23 / 31
Quinn Rehkemper Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 24 / 31
Brendan Shaw Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 26 / 31
James Palumbo Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 28 / 31
Finn Christopherson Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 30 / 31
Emmett Smith Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 31 / 31
William Klinefelter Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 10 / 20
Henry St. ours Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 12 / 20
Liam Christopherson Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 15 / 20
Asher Tilghman Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 17 / 20
Matthew Hourihan Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 8 / 25
Caleb Lacey Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 15 / 25
Jacob Singleton Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 19 / 25
Ethan Selko Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 21 / 25
Liam Amick Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 23 / 25
Nicolas Holland Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 1 / 16
Liam Rivers Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 4 / 16
Joseph Decker Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 5 / 16
Luke Tontodonato Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 6 / 16
Rafferty Nelson Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 8 / 16
Griffin Tran Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 12 / 16
Liam Smith Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 14 / 16
Sophie Cosper Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 3 / 8
Becky Kuhn Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 6 / 8
Beatrice Santa rita Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 7 / 8
Charlotte Bott Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 4 / 8
Chloe Tran Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 5 / 8
Olivia Sandoval Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 6 / 8
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 7 / 8
Rowan Leary Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 8 / 8
Susan Kuhn Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 4 / 5
Olivia Helt Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 5 / 5

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 15 2016)

Dillon Cosper Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 2 / 8
Gus Lynott Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 3 / 8
Graham Buccheri Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 10 / 16
Sabine Buccheri Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 1 / 3
Nicolas Holland Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 3 / 9
Sophie Cosper Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 2 / 3
Olivia Sandoval Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 2 / 2

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Matthew Hourihan Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 15 / 22
Caleb Lacey Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 16 / 22
Ethan Selko Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 19 / 22
Dillon Cosper Men Juniors 9-14 3 / 47
Graham Buccheri Men Juniors 9-14 17 / 47
Gus Lynott Men Juniors 9-14 19 / 47
William Klinefelter Men Juniors 9-14 21 / 47
Ben Houghton Men Juniors 9-14 23 / 47
Henry St. ours Men Juniors 9-14 26 / 47
Luke Mccaffery Men Juniors 9-14 27 / 47
Nicolas Holland Men Juniors 9-14 32 / 47
Owen Bott Men Juniors 9-14 34 / 47
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Juniors 9-14 39 / 47
Rafferty Nelson Men Juniors 9-14 40 / 47
Luke Tontodonato Men Juniors 9-14 41 / 47
Kevin Melka Men Juniors 9-14 43 / 47
James Palumbo Men Juniors 9-14 45 / 47
Sabine Buccheri Women Juniors 9-14 1 / 13
Chloe Tran Women Juniors 9-14 3 / 13
Olivia Sandoval Women Juniors 9-14 4 / 13
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Juniors 9-14 6 / 13
Rowan Leary Women Juniors 9-14 7 / 13
Mckenzie Annis Women Juniors 9-14 8 / 13
Sophie Cosper Women Juniors 9-14 11 / 13
Susan Kuhn Women Juniors 9-14 12 / 13
Becky Kuhn Women Juniors 9-14 13 / 13

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Dillon Cosper Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 43
Graham Buccheri Men Juniors 9-14 13 / 43
Gus Lynott Men Juniors 9-14 16 / 43
Henry St. ours Men Juniors 9-14 18 / 43
Finn Leary Men Juniors 9-14 20 / 43
Luke Mccaffery Men Juniors 9-14 22 / 43
Elijah Singleton Men Juniors 9-14 24 / 43
Owen Bott Men Juniors 9-14 25 / 43
Nicolas Litrenta Men Juniors 9-14 26 / 43
Nicolas Holland Men Juniors 9-14 30 / 43
Liam Rivers Men Juniors 9-14 32 / 43
Brydon Patschke Men Juniors 9-14 33 / 43
Quinn Rehkemper Men Juniors 9-14 35 / 43
Rafferty Nelson Men Juniors 9-14 36 / 43
Michael Litrenta Men Juniors 9-14 39 / 43
Finn Christopherson Men Juniors 9-14 40 / 43
Jacob Gerkens Men Juniors 9-14 41 / 43
Liam Christopherson Men Juniors 9-14 42 / 43
Albert Randle Men Juniors 9-14 43 / 43
Matthew Hourihan Men Juniors Cat4/5 13 / 24
Caleb Lacey Men Juniors Cat4/5 17 / 24
Jacob Singleton Men Juniors Cat4/5 20 / 24
Liam Amick Men Juniors Cat4/5 23 / 24
Jonah Schlessinger Men Juniors Cat4/5 24 / 24
Sabine Buccheri Women Juniors 9-14 2 / 16
Chloe Tran Women Juniors 9-14 3 / 16
Sophie Randle Women Juniors 9-14 4 / 16
Olivia Sandoval Women Juniors 9-14 5 / 16
Emily Woolford Women Juniors 9-14 6 / 16
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Juniors 9-14 8 / 16
Rowan Leary Women Juniors 9-14 9 / 16
Sophie Cosper Women Juniors 9-14 10 / 16
Olivia Helt Women Juniors 9-14 12 / 16
Eva Schlessinger Women Juniors 9-14 14 / 16
Beatrice Santa rita Women Juniors 9-14 15 / 16

Hyattsville CX (Oct 2 2016)

Dillon Cosper Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 1 / 27
Ben Houghton Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 10 / 27
Finn Leary Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 12 / 27
Nicholas Shaw Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 13 / 27
Ivan Rubenight Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 23 / 27
Brendan Shaw Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 24 / 27
Matthew Hourihan Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 4 / 26
Rafferty Nelson Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 4 / 10
Luke Tontodonato Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 6 / 10
Sophie Cosper Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 2 / 7
Becky Kuhn Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 5 / 7
Olivia Sandoval Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 6 / 7
Rowan Leary Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 7 / 7
Emily Woolford Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 2 / 9
Susan Kuhn Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 8 / 9
Olivia Helt Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 9 / 9

MPPCX (Oct 1 2016)

Dillon Cosper Men Juniors 8-15 Open 2 / 41
Graham Buccheri Men Juniors 8-15 Open 6 / 41
Gus Lynott Men Juniors 8-15 Open 8 / 41
Owen Bott Men Juniors 8-15 Open 9 / 41
Luke Mccaffery Men Juniors 8-15 Open 10 / 41
Elijah Singleton Men Juniors 8-15 Open 13 / 41
Henry St. ours Men Juniors 8-15 Open 15 / 41
Nicholas Shaw Men Juniors 8-15 Open 17 / 41
Finn Leary Men Juniors 8-15 Open 18 / 41
Jacob Gerkens Men Juniors 8-15 Open 22 / 41
Nicolas Holland Men Juniors 8-15 Open 23 / 41
Nicolas Litrenta Men Juniors 8-15 Open 24 / 41
Joseph Decker Men Juniors 8-15 Open 28 / 41
Luke Tontodonato Men Juniors 8-15 Open 29 / 41
Brydon Patschke Men Juniors 8-15 Open 32 / 41
Michael Litrenta Men Juniors 8-15 Open 35 / 41
Mason Byrd Men Juniors 8-15 Open 36 / 41
Rafferty Nelson Men Juniors 8-15 Open 37 / 41
Quinn Rehkemper Men Juniors 8-15 Open 38 / 41
Brendan Shaw Men Juniors 8-15 Open 39 / 41
Liam Smith Men Juniors 8-15 Open 40 / 41
Emmett Smith Men Juniors 8-15 Open 41 / 41
Hourihan Sheila Women Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 2
Sabine Buccheri Women Juniors 8-15 Open 2 / 15
Emily Woolford Women Juniors 8-15 Open 3 / 15
Charlotte Bott Women Juniors 8-15 Open 4 / 15
Olivia Sandoval Women Juniors 8-15 Open 7 / 15
Rowan Leary Women Juniors 8-15 Open 8 / 15
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Juniors 8-15 Open 9 / 15
Sophie Cosper Women Juniors 8-15 Open 10 / 15
Susan Kuhn Women Juniors 8-15 Open 12 / 15
Olivia Helt Women Juniors 8-15 Open 13 / 15
Eva Schlessinger Women Juniors 8-15 Open 14 / 15
Becky Kuhn Women Juniors 8-15 Open 15 / 15
Matthew Hourihan Men Juniors 15-19 Open 6 / 12
Caleb Lacey Men Juniors 15-19 Open 7 / 12
Jacob Singleton Men Juniors 15-19 Open 9 / 12
Ander Scharbach Men Juniors 15-19 Open 10 / 12
Ethan Selko Men Juniors 15-19 Open 12 / 12

SykeloCross (Sep 25 2016)

Dillon Cosper Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 1 / 17
Gus Lynott Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 5 / 17
Luke Mccaffery Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 9 / 17
Owen Bott Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 11 / 17
Graham Buccheri Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 11 / 19
Henry St. ours Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 14 / 19
Sabine Buccheri Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 1 / 7
Emily Woolford Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 3 / 7
Susan Kuhn Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 7 / 7
Nicolas Holland Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 1 / 15
Luke Tontodonato Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 6 / 15
Rafferty Nelson Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 8 / 15
Griffin Tran Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 12 / 15
Sophie Cosper Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 2 / 5
Becky Kuhn Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 5 / 5
Matthew Hourihan Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 13 / 23
Chloe Tran Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 4 / 8
Olivia Sandoval Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 5 / 8
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 7 / 8

Out of Bounds Cross (Sep 24 2016)

Ben Houghton Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 2 / 24
Gus Lynott Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 3 / 24
Elijah Singleton Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 7 / 24
Luke Mccaffery Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 8 / 24
Finn Leary Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 11 / 24
Owen Bott Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 12 / 24
Jacob Gerkens Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 13 / 24
Brydon Patschke Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 14 / 24
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 17 / 24
Michael Litrenta Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 18 / 24
Quinn Rehkemper Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 19 / 24
James Palumbo Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 21 / 24
Kevin Melka Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 23 / 24
Emmett Smith Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 24 / 24
Graham Buccheri Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 6 / 17
William Klinefelter Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 10 / 17
Henry St. ours Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 12 / 17
Nicolas Litrenta Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 13 / 17
Asher Tilghman Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 15 / 17
Jason Randle Men True Beginner Cat 5 6 / 24
David Selko Men True Beginner Cat 5 20 / 24
Matthew Hourihan Men Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 18
Caleb Lacey Men Junior 15-18 Open 6 / 18
Ethan Selko Men Junior 15-18 Open 11 / 18
Jacob Singleton Men Junior 15-18 Open 12 / 18
Ander Scharbach Men Junior 15-18 Open 14 / 18
Liam Amick Men Junior 15-18 Open 16 / 18
Jonah Schlessinger Men Junior 15-18 Open 17 / 18
Nicolas Holland Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 1 / 14
Liam Rivers Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 3 / 14
Luke Tontodonato Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 5 / 14
Joseph Decker Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 7 / 14
Rafferty Nelson Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 8 / 14
Liam Smith Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 10 / 14
Mason Byrd Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 12 / 14
Albert Randle Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 13 / 14
Griffin Tran Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 14 / 14
Sophie Cosper Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 2 / 6
Becky Kuhn Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 4 / 6
Beatrice Santa rita Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 6 / 6
Sophie Randle Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 3 / 9
Chloe Tran Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 4 / 9
Mckenzie Annis Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 5 / 9
Charlotte Bott Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 6 / 9
Olivia Sandoval Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 7 / 9
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 8 / 9
Rowan Leary Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 9 / 9
Sabine Buccheri Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 1 / 9
Emily Woolford Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 2 / 9
Susan Kuhn Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 3 / 9
Olivia Helt Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 5 / 9
Eva Schlessinger Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 8 / 9

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Dillon Cosper Junior Men 9-14 4 / 13
Rafferty Nelson Junior Men 9-14 13 / 13
Sophie Cosper Junior Women 9-14 4 / 5

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Sophie Cosper Junior 9-14 Women 5 / 7
Dillon Cosper Junior 9-14 Men 5 / 18
Jacob Gerkens Junior 9-14 Men 13 / 18

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 11 2016)

Dillon Cosper Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 1 / 20
Gus Lynott Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 6 / 20
Owen Bott Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 12 / 20
Emily Woolford Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 3 / 7
Susan Kuhn Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 7 / 7
Nicolas Holland Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 1 / 10
Rafferty Nelson Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 6 / 10
Sophie Cosper Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 3 / 7
Becky Kuhn Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 5 / 7
Olivia Sandoval Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 4 / 5

Fair Hill Cross (Sep 10 2016)

Dillon Cosper Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 35
Graham Buccheri Men Juniors 9-14 5 / 35
Gus Lynott Men Juniors 9-14 7 / 35
Jack Squeri Men Juniors 9-14 9 / 35
Luke Mccaffery Men Juniors 9-14 10 / 35
Jacob Gerkens Men Juniors 9-14 11 / 35
Henry St. ours Men Juniors 9-14 13 / 35
Owen Bott Men Juniors 9-14 15 / 35
William Klinefelter Men Juniors 9-14 17 / 35
Brydon Patschke Men Juniors 9-14 19 / 35
Nicolas Holland Men Juniors 9-14 20 / 35
Nicolas Litrenta Men Juniors 9-14 23 / 35
Finn Leary Men Juniors 9-14 24 / 35
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Juniors 9-14 25 / 35
Liam Christopherson Men Juniors 9-14 26 / 35
Joseph Decker Men Juniors 9-14 27 / 35
Quinn Rehkemper Men Juniors 9-14 28 / 35
Liam Smith Men Juniors 9-14 29 / 35
Finn Christopherson Men Juniors 9-14 31 / 35
Kevin Melka Men Juniors 9-14 33 / 35
Sabine Buccheri Women Juniors 9-14 2 / 12
Emily Woolford Women Juniors 9-14 3 / 12
Charlotte Bott Women Juniors 9-14 4 / 12
Olivia Sandoval Women Juniors 9-14 5 / 12
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Juniors 9-14 6 / 12
Sophie Cosper Women Juniors 9-14 8 / 12
Olivia Helt Women Juniors 9-14 9 / 12
Rowan Leary Women Juniors 9-14 10 / 12
Beatrice Santa rita Women Juniors 9-14 11 / 12
Eva Schlessinger Women Juniors 9-14 12 / 12
Matthew Hourihan Men Juniors CAT 4/5 15-18 3 / 7
Jonah Schlessinger Men Juniors CAT 4/5 15-18 4 / 7
Caleb Lacey Men Juniors CAT 4/5 15-18 5 / 7
Cullen Raab Men Juniors CAT 4/5 15-18 7 / 7

Granogue Cross (Sep 4 2016)

Dillon Cosper Men Juniors 9-14 Open 5 / 18

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 28 2016)

Sophie Cosper Women Junior 9-14 4 / 4
Dillon Cosper Men Junior 9-14 3 / 9
Nicolas Holland Men Junior 9-14 8 / 9

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

Max Pulone Men Junior 15-16 54 / 82
Dillon Cosper Men Junior 9-10 8 / 32
Gus Lynott Men Junior 9-10 22 / 32
Owen Bott Men Junior 9-10 24 / 32
Jacob Gerkens Men Junior 9-10 27 / 32

BikeneticX p/b Lost Rhino Brewing (Dec 13 2015)

Dillon Cosper Men Juniors 11-14 Open 9 / 22
Graham Buccheri Men Juniors 11-14 Open 13 / 22
Robert Potter Men Juniors 11-14 Open 15 / 22
Henry St. ours Men Juniors 11-14 Open 19 / 22
Sabine Buccheri Women Juniors 11-15 Open 9 / 19
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Juniors 11-15 Open 15 / 19
Gus Lynott Men Juniors 9-10 Open 1 / 16
Jacob Gerkens Men Juniors 9-10 Open 2 / 16
Owen Bott Men Juniors 9-10 Open 3 / 16
Julian Amick Men Juniors 9-10 Open 6 / 16
Nicolas Holland Men Juniors 9-10 Open 7 / 16
Finn Leary Men Juniors 9-10 Open 8 / 16
Quinn Rehkemper Men Juniors 9-10 Open 11 / 16
Brydon Patschke Men Juniors 9-10 Open 12 / 16
Max Pulone Men Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 21
Matthew Hourihan Men Juniors 15-18 Open 15 / 21
Terran Potter Men Juniors 15-18 Open 21 / 21

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2015)

Haley Spurrier Women Cat 4 23 / 25
Max Pulone Men Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 16

Red Shedman Cyclocross Race (Dec 5 2015)

Robert Potter Men Junior 11-14 10 / 22
Dillon Cosper Men Junior 11-14 11 / 22
Elijah Singleton Men Junior 11-14 16 / 22
Graham Buccheri Men Junior 11-14 17 / 22
Henry St. ours Men Junior 11-14 18 / 22
Logan Crowe Men Junior 11-14 21 / 22
Haley Spurrier Women Beginners 40+ Cat 4 21 / 21
Gus Lynott Men Junior 9-10 2 / 10
Jacob Gerkens Men Junior 9-10 3 / 10
Owen Bott Men Junior 9-10 4 / 10
Nicolas Holland Men Junior 9-10 7 / 10
Brydon Patschke Men Junior 9-10 10 / 10
Max Pulone Men Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 14
Caleb Lacey Men Junior 15-18 Open 7 / 14
Matthew Hourihan Men Junior 15-18 Open 10 / 14
Jacob Singleton Men Junior 15-18 Open 11 / 14
Sabine Buccheri Women Junior 11-14 2 / 5
Emily Woolford Women Junior 11-14 3 / 5
Olivia Sandoval Women Junior 11-14 4 / 5
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Junior 11-14 5 / 5

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 29 2015)

Caleb Lacey Junior Men U19 12 / 21
Matthew Hourihan Junior Men U19 13 / 21
Terran Potter Junior Men U19 18 / 21
Dillon Cosper Junior U11 Open 1 / 19
Gus Lynott Junior U11 Open 4 / 19
Owen Bott Junior U11 Open 5 / 19
Luke Mccaffery Junior U11 Open 7 / 19
Jacob Gerkens Junior U11 Open 8 / 19
Finn Leary Junior U11 Open 11 / 19
Julian Amick Junior U11 Open 17 / 19
Emily Woolford Junior Women U16 14 / 18
Olivia Sandoval Junior Women U16 16 / 18
Victoria Ruppenthal Junior Women U16 17 / 18
Cullen Raab Junior Men U15 20 / 39
Robert Potter Junior Men U15 22 / 39
Liam Amick Junior Men U15 32 / 39
Logan Crowe Junior Men U15 38 / 39

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Dillon Cosper Junior Men U15 18 / 27
Haley Spurrier Beginner Women 20 / 22

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Jacob Singleton Junior Open U19 13 / 15
Dillon Cosper Junior Open U11 1 / 3

Rockburn Cross (Nov 15 2015)

Sabine Buccheri Women Juniors 9-14 Open 8 / 27
Emily Woolford Women Juniors 9-14 Open 15 / 27
Sophie Randle Women Juniors 9-14 Open 16 / 27
Olivia Sandoval Women Juniors 9-14 Open 20 / 27
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Juniors 9-14 Open 24 / 27
Haley Spurrier Women Cat 4 22 / 22
Liam Amick Men Juniors 9-14 Open 18 / 56
Graham Buccheri Men Juniors 9-14 Open 23 / 56
Elijah Singleton Men Juniors 9-14 Open 26 / 56
Jason Poon Men Juniors 9-14 Open 28 / 56
Ben Houghton Men Juniors 9-14 Open 30 / 56
Gus Lynott Men Juniors 9-14 Open 31 / 56
Henry St. ours Men Juniors 9-14 Open 36 / 56
Owen Bott Men Juniors 9-14 Open 39 / 56
Logan Crowe Men Juniors 9-14 Open 40 / 56
Jacob Gerkens Men Juniors 9-14 Open 41 / 56
Luke Mccaffery Men Juniors 9-14 Open 42 / 56
Nicolas Litrenta Men Juniors 9-14 Open 48 / 56
Julian Amick Men Juniors 9-14 Open 50 / 56
Nicolas Holland Men Juniors 9-14 Open 52 / 56
Brydon Patschke Men Juniors 9-14 Open 53 / 56
Max Pulone Men Juniors 15-18 Open 3 / 20
Caleb Lacey Men Juniors 15-18 Open 14 / 20
Matthew Hourihan Men Juniors 15-18 Open 17 / 20
Jacob Singleton Men Juniors 15-18 Open 19 / 20

South Germantown Cyclocross (Nov 14 2015)

Dillon Cosper Men Juniors 9-10 Open 1 / 13
Jacob Gerkens Men Juniors 9-10 Open 8 / 13

Tacchino CX (Nov 8 2015)

Max Pulone Junior Men U19 4 / 31
Matthew Hourihan Junior Men U19 19 / 31
Terran Potter Junior Men U19 26 / 31
Sabine Buccheri Junior Women U15 9 / 24
Emily Woolford Junior Women U15 19 / 24
Victoria Ruppenthal Junior Women U15 22 / 24
Olivia Sandoval Junior Women U15 23 / 24
Cullen Raab Junior Men U15 17 / 52
Liam Amick Junior Men U15 21 / 52
Robert Potter Junior Men U15 22 / 52
Graham Buccheri Junior Men U15 27 / 52
Ben Houghton Junior Men U15 28 / 52
Gus Lynott Junior Men U15 32 / 52
Henry St. ours Junior Men U15 35 / 52
Jason Poon Junior Men U15 37 / 52
Logan Crowe Junior Men U15 39 / 52
Owen Bott Junior Men U15 40 / 52
Jacob Gerkens Junior Men U15 42 / 52
Nicolas Litrenta Junior Men U15 44 / 52
Brydon Patschke Junior Men U15 48 / 52