Log In

Team Overview: Lindsey Wilson College

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cross the Harpeth TN State Championship (Nov 10 2019)

Victoria Williams Women Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 2

MOAB CX (Oct 13 2019)

Victoria Williams Women Open 4 / 7

Mud, Gears, and Tears p/b Casey Jones Distillery (Oct 5 2019)

Victoria Williams Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Tyler Junkins Collegiate Men D1 111 / 57

NCCX Race #11- HENDERSONVILLE - NCGP (Dec 8 2018)

Tyler Junkins Men Collegiate A/B 12 / 19

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 27 2018)

Tyler Junkins Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/U23/U19 36 / 95

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 20 2016)

Ryan Hopkins Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 10 / 44

PanCross p/b Privateer Chattanooga (Nov 12 2016)

Ryan Hopkins Cat 3/4 1 / 14

2015 US Nationals Day 4 (Jan 10 2015)

Emily Bramel Women Nationals Division 1 16 / 39
Wyatt Myers Men Nationals Division 1 39 / 90
David Novak Men Nationals Division 1 68 / 90
Patrick Dust Men Nationals Division 1 71 / 90

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Wyatt Myers Men Cat 3 12 / 70
Patrick Dust Men Cat 3 63 / 70

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Wyatt Myers Men Cat 3 25 / 103
Patrick Dust Men Cat 3 49 / 103

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Wyatt Myers Men Cat 3 38 / 85
Patrick Dust Men Cat 3 85 / 85

BloomingCross (Oct 19 2014)

Patrick Dust Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 56

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)

Taylor Ladd Men Div 1 38 / 63
Reed Bagley Men Div 1 48 / 63
Patrick Dust Men Div 1 58 / 63
Zachary Abulencia Men Div 1 61 / 63

MWCCC Cyclocross Championships (Dec 1 2012)

Zachary Dorsey Men A 29 / 29

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Travis Monroe Men Cat 2/3 29 / 96
Patrick Dust Men Cat 2/3 95 / 96
Zachary Dorsey Men Single Speed 13 / 21

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Patrick Dust Men Cat 2/3 51 / 101
Zachary Dorsey Men Singlespeed 13 / 26

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 28 2012)

Sam Brown Men Elite Men 52 / 58
Patrick Dust Men Cat 3 44 / 45

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Ryan O'connell Men Cat 3 Open 45 / 67

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

Aidan Kesner BEGINNERS (CAT 4 ONLY) 19 / 91

Huber's Apple Cross OVCX#1 (Sep 16 2012)

Patrick Dust Men Cat 3 17 / 52

Collegiate Cross Nationals (Jan 8 2012)

Taylor Ladd Men Div 1 15 / 46
Zachary Dorsey Men Div 1 40 / 46
Sam Brown Men Div 1 42 / 46
Reed Bagley Men Div 1 43 / 46
Jonathan Freter Men Div 1 45 / 46
Brooke Crum Women Div 1 21 / 23
Madison Mills Women Div 1 22 / 23

Zipp CX at Indy Cycloplex (Nov 19 2011)

Matthew Dooley Elite Men 6 / 29
Jonathan Freter Elite Men 8 / 29
James Brown Elite Men 11 / 29
Taylor Ladd Elite Men 16 / 29
Zachary Dorsey Elite Men 17 / 29
Filip Capala Elite Men 23 / 29
Reed Bagley Elite Men 24 / 29
James Smith Elite Men 26 / 29
Tyler Martin Cat 4 Men 29 / 85
Madison Mills Elite Women 14 / 19
Katelyn Beagley Elite Women 17 / 19
Brooke Crum Elite Women 18 / 19
Lacey Maglinger Elite Women 19 / 19

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Zachary Dorsey Men Cat 2/3 75 / 109

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Zachary Dorsey Men Cat 2/3 97 / 108

Tennessee State Championships (Jan 16 2011)

Stefan Swecker CX Pro/1/2 12 / 17

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Dec 12 2010)

Christopher Bogedin Men Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 24 / 66
Stefan Swecker Men Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 26 / 66
Kip Spaude Men Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 28 / 66
Joshua Nagode Men Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 34 / 66
Jonathan Freter Men Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 36 / 66
Matthew Dooley Men Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 37 / 66
Jake Zimmerman Men Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 54 / 66
Taylor Ladd Men Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 60 / 66
Brooke Crum Women Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 21 / 27
Madison Mills Women Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 27 / 27

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Brooke Crum Cat 1/2/3 Elite Women/U23 11 / 13
Madison Mills Cat 1/2/3 Elite Women/U23 12 / 13
Stefan Swecker Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men/U23 5 / 29
Jonathan Freter Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men/U23 18 / 29
Taylor Ladd Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men/U23 19 / 29
Matthew Dooley Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men/U23 26 / 29
Joshua Nagode Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men/U23 28 / 29

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Madison Mills Cat 1/2/3 Elite Women/U23 10 / 11
Taylor Ladd Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men/U23 14 / 30
Matthew Dooley Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men/U23 17 / 30
Jonathan Freter Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men/U23 18 / 30

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

James Brown Men Cat 2/3 63 / 107

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Taylor Ladd Men Cat 2/3 19 / 115

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 13 2009)

Clayton Omer Men - Div 1 8 / 58
Christopher Bogedin Men - Div 1 13 / 58
Taylor Ladd Men - Div 1 15 / 58
Kip Spaude Men - Div 1 22 / 58
Stefan Swecker Men - Div 1 31 / 58
Jake Zimmerman Men - Div 1 45 / 58
Matthew Dooley Men - Div 1 46 / 58
Philip (alder) martz Men - Div 1 54 / 58
Ashley James Women - Div 1 2 / 23
Sarah Lukas Women - Div 1 16 / 23
Brooke Crum Women - Div 1 17 / 23
Kelsey Markham Women - Div 1 19 / 23

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Faris Moore Cat 4 52 / 94

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 14 2008)

Ashely James Collegiate women D1 3 / 24
Sarah Lukas Collegiate women D1 15 / 24
Emily Benson Collegiate women D1 19 / 24
Kip Spaude Men's D1 Collegiate 7 / 59
Clayton Omer Men's D1 Collegiate 12 / 59
Daniel Estevez Men's D1 Collegiate 30 / 59
Joshua Nagode Men's D1 Collegiate 34 / 59
Matthew Dooley Men's D1 Collegiate 37 / 59
Jake Zimmerman Men's D1 Collegiate 47 / 59
Peter Smith Men's D1 Collegiate 50 / 59

USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)

Ryan Storm Cat 4 men 17 / 78

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 16 2007)

Sarah Lucas Collegiate Women 9 / 44
Jean Schneider Collegiate Women 12 / 44
Rachel Millsop Collegiate Women 15 / 44
Erin Collins Collegiate Women 21 / 44
Kip Spaude Collegiate Men 56 / 113
Weston Pope Collegiate Men 71 / 113
James Brown Collegiate Men 109 / 113
Jake Zimmerman Collegiate Men 110 / 113

Wendell Moore Cyclocross (Dec 9 2007)

Kip Spaude Elite Men A 8 / 22
Stefan Swecker Elite Men A 10 / 22
James Brown Elite Men A 18 / 22
Erin Collins Elite Women A 2 / 6
Sarah Lukas Elite Women A 5 / 6

Storm the Greens (Dec 2 2007)

Kip Spaude Elite Men A 10 / 26
Stefan Swecker Elite Men A 19 / 26
James Brown Elite Men A 22 / 26
Weston Pope Elite Men A 23 / 26
Jake Zimmerman Elite Men A 26 / 26
Jean Schneider Elite Women A 4 / 7
Sarah Lukas Elite Women A 5 / 7
Rachel Millsop Elite Women A 7 / 7

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

John Stevens Collegiate Men 92 Starters 10 / 82
Weston Pope Collegiate Men 92 Starters 43 / 82
Greg Gibson Collegiate Men 92 Starters 69 / 82

National Champs Day 2 (Dec 16 2006)

Jean Schneider Collegiate Women 32 Starters 23 / 30
Samantha Hadley Collegiate Women 32 Starters 29 / 30