Log In

Team Overview: Keller Rohrback

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

CXR #1 Arlington (Sep 15 2019)

Pete Groblewski Cat. 1/2 Men 10 / 22
Ben Kaplan Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 17 / 19

LAKE SAMMAMISH GP P/B PLANETBOX (Sep 8 2019)

Laura Jeddeloh Elite Women 8 / 8
Nick Bennette Elite Master Men 1 / 33
Pete Groblewski Elite Master Men 7 / 33
Ben Kaplan Elite Master Men 31 / 33
Justin Prior Cat 3 Men 35 / 43
Vera Mensher 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 13 / 13
Owen Groblewski 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 7 / 16

WSBA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2018)

Doug Carlton Men 50-54 3 / 26
Groblewski Pete Men 30-39 1 / 8
Nicholas Bennette Men 30-39 2 / 8

CXR #6 ChampagneOfCross (Nov 25 2018)

Pete Groblewski Cat. 1/2 Men 12 / 17

Woodland Park (Nov 18 2018)

Nick Bennette Elite Master Men 2 / 35

NW CX Cup #4 Broadmark Cyclocross Cup (Nov 10 2018)

Groblewski Pete Men Master 35+ 4 / 19
Doug Carlton Men Master 35+ 10 / 19

MFG Cyclocross - North 40 CX (Nov 4 2018)

Nick Bennette Elite Master Men 2 / 32

CXR #4 CrossOutCancer (Oct 28 2018)

Pete Groblewski Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 2 / 7

MFG Cyclocross - Magnuson Park (Oct 14 2018)

Nick Bennette Elite Master Men 1 / 36
Pete Groblewski Elite Master Men 10 / 36

CXR #2 CrossAbides (Oct 7 2018)

Pete Groblewski Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 3 / 7

MFG Cyclocross - Mooca Liets (Sep 30 2018)

Pete Groblewski Elite Master Men 6 / 39
Nick Bennette Elite Master Men 21 / 39

NWCX Cup #2 - Ski Hill CX (Sep 22 2018)

Groblewski Pete Men 35+ Open 20 / 22

CXR #1 CrossTheFunk (Sep 16 2018)

Ben Kaplan Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 10 / 21
Pete Groblewski Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 10 / 12

NWCX Cup #1 (Sep 8 2018)

Nicholas Bennette Men 35+ Open 6 / 28
Doug Carlton Men 35+ Open 8 / 28

NWCXCUP Race #5 (Dec 10 2017)

Doug Carlton Open Master 45+ Men 1 / 15

MFG Cyclocross - Woodland (Nov 19 2017)

Nick Bennette Cat 1/2 Men 15 / 46
Doug Carlton Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 2 / 27
Ben Kaplan Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 20 / 27

MFG #5 - North 40 CX p/b The Athletic (Nov 5 2017)

Doug Carlton Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 3 / 20
Ben Kaplan Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 18 / 20

MFG #4 - Magnuson CX (Oct 15 2017)

Doug Carlton Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 1 / 24

Crosstoberfest - NWCXCUP Race #1 (Oct 1 2017)

Nicholas Bennette Men Single Speed 2 / 27

MFG #3 - Tall Tyler CX (Sep 30 2017)

Doug Carlton Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 1 / 12

MFG #2 - Moor Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Doug Carlton Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 3 / 25

MFG #1 - Lake Sammamish (Sep 10 2017)

Doug Carlton Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 3 / 24

Fort Steilacoom CX (Dec 3 2016)

Ron Schmeer Men Cat 1/2 Master 45+ 1 / 11

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 20 2016)

Doug Carlton Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 1 / 18

MFG CX - Woodland Park GP (Nov 13 2016)

Ben Kaplan Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 34 / 36
Justin Prior Cat 3 Men 42 / 69

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 6 2016)

Doug Carlton Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 2 / 26
Ben Kaplan Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 24 / 26

MFG CX - North 40 (Oct 30 2016)

Justin Prior Cat 3 Men 46 / 50
Ben Kaplan Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 17 / 23

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Ben Kaplan Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 25 / 29

MFG CX - Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 16 2016)

Justin Prior Cat 3 Men 9 / 53

Crosstoberfest St. Edwards (Oct 15 2016)

Justin Prior Men Cat 3 9 / 17

MFG CX - Katie Blincoe Prestige (Oct 2 2016)

Justin Prior Cat 3 Men 30 / 47

MFG CX - Moor Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Nicholas Bennette Single Speed Men 5 / 77
Doug Carlton Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 1 / 25
Justin Prior Cat 3 Men 11 / 52

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 18 2016)

Ben Kaplan Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 17 / 22

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 11 2016)

Ben Kaplan Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 16 / 30
Joanna Mensher Cat 1/2 Women 12 / 13
Justin Prior Cat 3 Men 7 / 46

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 29 2015)

Doug Carlton Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 4 / 22

MFG CX - Woodland Park (Nov 22 2015)

Nick Bennette Singlespeed Men 4 / 93
Galen Erickson Singlespeed Men 5 / 93
Craig Hetherington Cat 3 Men 35+ 49 / 59
Joanna Mensher Women 35+ 4 / 19
Ron Schmeer Cat 1/2 Men 10 / 33

Deschutes River Cyclocross WSBA CX Championships (Nov 7 2015)

Galen Erickson Men SINGLE SPEED 2 / 7

MFG CX - North 40 (Nov 1 2015)

Joanna Mensher Women 35+ 1 / 11
Kele Murdin Cat 1/2 Women 15 / 22
Galen Erickson Single Speed Men 1 / 55
Cunningham Karl Single Speed Men 18 / 55
Craig Hetherington Cat 3 Men 35+ 45 / 48

Cross Revolution #4 (Oct 25 2015)

Doug Carlton Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 3 / 37

MFG - CX Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 18 2015)

Galen Erickson Single Speed Men 4 / 85
Cunningham Karl Single Speed Men 20 / 85
Nick (ss) zylkowski Single Speed Men 24 / 85
Craig Hetherington Cat 3 Men 35+ 47 / 58
Nick Zylkowski Cat 3 Men 38 / 58
Ron Schmeer Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 2 / 36
Joanna Mensher Women 35+ 3 / 18

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 11 2015)

Nick Zylkowski Single Speed Men 27 / 50
Doug Carlton Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 1 / 32
Ben Kaplan Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 23 / 32
Nick Zylkowski Cat. 3 Men 11 / 31

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 4 2015)

Doug Carlton Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 1 / 21

MFG CX - Brian Tracy Experience (Oct 3 2015)

Galen Erickson Single Speed Men 7 / 58
Cunningham Karl Single Speed Men 40 / 58
Craig Hetherington Cat 3 Men 35+ 31 / 33
Ron Schmeer Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 23 / 29
Kele Murdin Cat 1/2 Women 15 / 16

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 27 2015)

Doug Carlton Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 2 / 26
Ben Kaplan Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 18 / 26

MFG CX - South Sound Superprestige (Sep 20 2015)

Cunningham Karl Single Speed Men 6 / 63
Craig Hetherington Cat 3 Men 35+ 46 / 48
Joanna Mensher Women 35+ 1 / 10

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 13 2015)

Galen Erickson Single Speed Men 8 / 71
Alec Duxbury Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 11 / 36
Craig Hetherington Cat 3 Men 35+ 43 / 47
Joanna Mensher Women 35+ 3 / 12
Kele Murdin Cat 1/2 Women 18 / 22

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 30 2014)

Emily Huebner Cat. 1/2 Women 5 / 12

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 23 2014)

Emily Huebner Cat. 1/2 Women 3 / 4

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 16 2014)

Emily Huebner Cat. 1/2 Women 8 / 15

Subaru Woodland Park GP (MFG #6) (Nov 9 2014)

Ben Kaplan Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 22 / 29
Emily Huebner Cat. 1/2 Women 6 / 22
Doug Carlton Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 17 / 30
Alec Duxbury Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 21 / 30
Cunningham Karl Cat. 1/2 Men 31 / 38

SCCA/Starbucks GP (MFG #5) (Nov 2 2014)

Doug Carlton Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 15 / 21
Ben Kaplan Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 18 / 22
Emily Huebner Cat. 1/2 Women 7 / 14
Cunningham Karl Cat. 1/2 Men 17 / 23

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Steven Williams Cat. 1/2 Men 8 / 25
Emily Huebner Cat. 1/2 Women 9 / 14

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Ben Kaplan Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 18 / 23
Emily Huebner Cat. 1/2 Women 5 / 18
Doug Carlton Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 3 / 27
Cunningham Karl Cat. 1/2 Men 20 / 33

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 12 2014)

Ben Kaplan Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 8 / 8
Emily Huebner Cat. 1/2 Women 6 / 15

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

Ben Kaplan Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 14 / 17
Emily Huebner Cat. 1/2 Women 11 / 20
Kele Murdin Cat. 1/2 Women 13 / 20
Cunningham Karl Cat. 1/2 Men 25 / 31
Doug Carlton Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 5 / 22

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

Ben Kaplan Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 19 / 22
Emily Huebner Cat. 1/2 Women 7 / 12
Cunningham Karl Cat. 1/2 Men 8 / 31
Doug Carlton Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 3 / 32

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Emily Huebner Cat. 1/2 Women 10 / 18

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Kele Murdin Elite Women 18 / 26
Emily Huebner Elite Women 24 / 26
Ben Kaplan Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 16 / 22

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Ben Kaplan Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 20 / 22
Doug Carlton Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 2 / 26

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Galen Erickson Single Speed Men 7 / 101
Nick Zylkowski Cat. 3 Men 17 / 60
Doug Carlton Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 14 / 36

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Doug Carlton Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 25 / 30

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

Galen Erickson Single Speed Men 17 / 63

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Carrie Pruitt Beginning Women 14 / 33
Galen Erickson Single Speed Men 9 / 75

SCX #1: McCollum Park (Sep 22 2013)

Kele Murdin Cat. 1/2 Women 12 / 23

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Scheller Erik Men 50+ 27 / 62

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Rosalyn Zylkowski Single Speed Women 19 / 19
Galen Erickson Single Speed Men 9 / 74
Ivy Audrain Cat. 1/2 Women 11 / 22

Labor Day CX Championships (Sep 2 2013)

Kele Murdin Women Cat 1/2 3 / 9
Ivy Ann audrain Women Cat 1/2 4 / 9

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Michael Pruitt CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 67 / 67

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

Kele Murdin CAT 1/2 WOMEN 8 / 11

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Michael Pruitt CAT 4 MEN 50 / 96
Ivy Audrain CAT 1/2 WOMEN 7 / 20
Kele Murdin CAT 1/2 WOMEN 15 / 20

SCX#2 - Arlington (Sep 30 2012)

Kele Murdin Wm 1/2 8 / 12

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Andrew Lamb CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 21 / 67
Ivy Audrain CAT 1/2 WOMEN 7 / 13

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

Ivy Audrain Women Pro-1-2 Senior 7 / 11

SCX #1 - Steilacoom (Sep 16 2012)

Ivy Andrain Wm 1/2 6 / 10
Nick Zylkowski Men 3 2 / 40

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Michael Pruitt CAT 4 MEN 51 / 88
Andrew Lamb CAT 3 MEN 19 / 48

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 3 2012)

Ivy Audrain Wm 1/2 5 / 6
Andrew Lamb MstrMen3 35+ 6 / 25

Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)

Ivy Audrain Women 3 7 / 18

Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)

Ivy Audrain Women 3 8 / 18

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Karl Singlespeed 15 / 45
Ivy Audrain Women 3 10 / 16
Kele Murdin Women 1/2 9 / 14

MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)

Andrew Lamb CAT 3 MEN 21 / 44

Rolling Thunder - Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Ivy Audrain Cat 4 Women 2 / 4

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

Andrew Lamb CAT 3 MEN 23 / 46

Rolling Thunder - Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Ivy Audrain Cat 4 Women 3 / 18

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Karl Singlespeed 19 / 45
Kele Murdin Women 1/2 11 / 12

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

Andrew Lamb CAT 3 MEN 28 / 58

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

Kele Murdin Women 1/2 14 / 16

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Andrew Lamb Cat 3 Men 37 / 57

Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)

James Stangeland CAT 3 MEN 1 / 44

Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Galen Erickson CAT 1/2 MEN 4 / 12

King County Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Galen Erickson CAT 1/2 MEN 9 / 13

SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)

James Stangeland Cat 3 Men 3 / 48

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

James Stangeland Cat 3 Men 2 / 33

MFG #1 - Kickoff Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Galen Erickson Cat 1/2 Men 11 / 24
Ian Mensher Cat 1/2 Men 23 / 24
James Stangeland Cat 3 Men 25 / 54

Double Check (Sep 6 2010)

Alec Duxbury Master Men1/2 35+ 8 / 17
Michael Pruitt Master Men1/2 35+ 16 / 17

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Cunningham Karl Singlespeed 97 / 136