Log In

Team Overview: AUDI

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Fort Steilacoom CX (Dec 3 2016)

Rick Heckenlaible Men Cat 1/2 Master 45+ 10 / 11

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 27 2016)

Martin Rand Master Men 60+ 5 / 18
Rick Heckenlaible Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 18 / 20
Matthew Oseto Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 19 / 20

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 20 2016)

Martin Rand Master Men 60+ 1 / 13
Rick Heckenlaible Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 15 / 18

BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2016)

Troy Duppenthaler Men Cat 3/4 33 / 67

OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross (Nov 19 2016)

Justin Guidroz Singlespeed 10 / 51
Jacob Hull Singlespeed 18 / 51
Paul Armstrong Men 2/3 9 / 36
Justin Guidroz Masters 35+ Category 3 1 / 42
John Weathers Masters 35+ 1/2 15 / 21

Cap City Cross #6 - Thrilla in Granvilla - Infirmary Mound CX (Nov 19 2016)

Travis Iles Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16

MFG CX - Woodland Park GP (Nov 13 2016)

Phil Conlan Cat 4 Men 22 / 105
Erik Spring Cat 4 Men 51 / 105
Justin Kong Cat 4 Men 67 / 105
Rick Heckenlaible Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 29 / 36
Martin Rand Men 60+ 3 / 25
Christopher Wahl Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 1 / 37
Brent Carlson Cat 3 Men 64 / 71

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2016)

Jd Jasperson Masters 35+ 4 2 / 86
Brian Kesselman Singlespeed 12 / 94
Paul Armstrong Men 2/3 9 / 64
Justin Guidroz Men 2/3 10 / 64
Jacob Hull Men 2/3 50 / 64
Justin Guidroz Masters 35+ Category 3 2 / 74
John Hatfield Masters 35+ Category 3 41 / 74

Cap City Cross #5 - Smith Farms: rollin' in the hay cross (Nov 12 2016)

Travis Iles Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2016)

John Weathers Masters 35+ 1/2 4 / 42
Jd Jaspersen Men 5 3 / 79
Brian Kesselman Singlespeed 10 / 113
Paul Armstrong Men 2/3 5 / 84
Justin Guidroz Men 2/3 9 / 84
Justin Guidroz Masters 35+ Category 3 1 / 85

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 6 2016)

Erik Spring Cat. 4 Men 24 / 36
Martin Rand Master Men 60+ 1 / 18
Matthew Oseto Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 15 / 26
Rick Heckenlaible Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 23 / 26

Peddlers at Edgefield (Nov 5 2016)

John Hatfield Masters 35+ Category 3 14 / 20

Deschutes River CX NWCXX (Nov 5 2016)

Luke Ogden Cat 3 Men 4 / 4

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

Troy Duppenthaler Men Cat 3/4 41 / 92

MFG CX - North 40 (Oct 30 2016)

Martin Rand Men 60+ 1 / 18
Christopher Wahl Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 1 / 26
Brent Carlson Cat 3 Men 35+ 30 / 51
Phil Conlan Cat 4 Men 23 / 64
Justin Kong Cat 4 Men 38 / 64

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2016)

John Weathers Masters 35+ 1/2 14 / 37
Brian Kesselman Singlespeed 10 / 74
Paul Armstrong Men 2/3 8 / 73
Justin Guidroz Men 2/3 27 / 73
John Hatfield Masters 35+ Category 3 46 / 73

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2016)

Justin Lair Clydesdale 7 / 31
John Weathers Masters 35+ 1/2 22 / 51
Brian Kesselman Singlespeed 8 / 87
Paul Armstrong Men 2/3 8 / 84
Jacob Hull Men 2/3 23 / 84
Justin Guidroz Men 2/3 25 / 84
John Hatfield Masters 35+ Category 3 76 / 99

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Martin Rand Master Men 60+ 1 / 16
Matthew Oseto Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 22 / 29
Rick Heckenlaible Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 28 / 29

CrossWord CX Challenge (Oct 22 2016)

John Weathers Masters 35+ 1/2 3 / 8

MFG CX - Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 16 2016)

Brent Carlson Cat 3 Men 35+ 33 / 55
Stephen Mull Cat 3 Men 19 / 54
Christopher Wahl Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 1 / 30
Changren Yong Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 / 89
Justin Kong Cat 4 Men 56 / 84
Phil Conlan Cat 4 Men 65 / 84

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #4 (Oct 16 2016)

John Weathers Masters 35+ 1/2 5 / 42
Jd Jaspersen Men 5 2 / 39
Justin Guidroz Men 2/3 17 / 53
Paul Armstrong Men 2/3 23 / 53

Crosstoberfest St. Edwards (Oct 15 2016)

Matthew Oseto Men Cat 1/2 45+ 7 / 12
Mark Hubbard Men Cat 3 55+ 2 / 8

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #3 (Oct 15 2016)

Jacob Hull Men 1/2 22 / 33
Jd Jaspersen Men 5 3 / 41
Paul Armstrong Men 2/3 9 / 56
Justin Guidroz Men 2/3 21 / 56

Cap City Cross #4 - John Bryan CX (Oct 15 2016)

Christopher Grisvard 45+ Masters 11 / 11

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Troy Duppenthaler Men Cat 4/5 7 / 91

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Christopher Wahl Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 2 / 21
Jose Alfredo ramirez Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 7 / 7
Martin Rand Master Men 60+ 2 / 17
Matthew Oseto Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 20 / 27

Across the Beeriers Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

George Ciordas Men CAT 4 20 / 33

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Justin Guidroz Men 2/3 25 / 77
Paul Armstrong Men 2/3 41 / 77
John Weathers Masters 35+ 1/2 9 / 46
Brian Kesselman Singlespeed 10 / 79
John Hatfield Masters 35+ Category 3 64 / 77

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #1 (Oct 8 2016)

John Weathers Masters 35+ 1/2 8 / 63
Nicholas Wood Masters 35+ 1/2 13 / 63
Jeff Otto Masters 35+ 1/2 30 / 63
Jeff Otto Masters 50+ 9 / 83
Brian Kesselman Singlespeed 10 / 93
Paul Armstrong Men 2/3 4 / 83
Justin Guidroz Men 2/3 15 / 83
John Hatfield Men 2/3 75 / 83

Cap City Cross #3 - Paradise Garage Racing @ Big Run Park (Oct 8 2016)

Travis Iles Men Cat 3/4 2 / 25
Kyle Zander Men Cat 3/4 15 / 25

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 5 2016)

Nicholas Wood Men 1/2 8 / 15
John Weathers Masters Men 1/2 40+ 2 / 8
Brian Kesselman Singlespeed 4 / 28
Jacob Hull Singlespeed 9 / 28
Jeff Otto Masters Men 50+ 1 / 13

MFG CX - Katie Blincoe Prestige (Oct 2 2016)

Brent Carlson Cat 3 Men 35+ 37 / 47
Martin Rand Men 60+ 1 / 15
Christopher Wahl Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 2 / 24
Justin Kong Cat 4 Men 48 / 81

Hocking River Rumble (Oct 1 2016)

Travis Iles Men Sr 3/4 1 / 11
Kyle Zander Men Sr 3/4 6 / 11

CrossReno (Oct 1 2016)

Greg Thomton Men B 35+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 9
Matt Anderson Men B 35+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 9

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Sep 28 2016)

John Weathers Masters Men 1/2 40+ 4 / 10
Brian Kesselman Singlespeed 3 / 31
Jeff Otto Masters Men 50+ 1 / 20

Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Sep 27 2016)

Jacob Hull Men 2/3 3 / 23

Harbin Park CX (Sep 25 2016)

Kyle Zander Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 20 / 90
Travis Iles Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 11 / 72

MFG CX - Moor Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Rick Heckenlaible Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 24 / 26
Warren Atkey Cat 3 Men 45+ 18 / 64
Brent Carlson Cat 3 Men 35+ 31 / 52
Peter Beels Cat 3 Men 42 / 55
Tony Ogden Men 55+ 8 / 23
Justin Kong Cat 4 Men 51 / 88

Battle at Barlow (Sep 25 2016)

Justin Guidroz Men 2/3 4 / 28

Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi (Sep 24 2016)

John Weathers Masters 35+ 1/2 7 / 29
Jeff Otto Masters 50+ 1 / 48
John Hatfield Masters 35+ Category 3 22 / 40

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 21 2016)

John Weathers Masters Men 1/2 40+ 3 / 13
Brian Kesselman Singlespeed 2 / 27
John Hatfield Masters Men 3/4 40+ 15 / 78
Jeff Otto Masters Men 50+ 1 / 18

Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 20 2016)

Warren Atkey Masters Men 2/3 15 / 18

Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Day Two (Sep 18 2016)

Justin Lair Men 4 2 / 2
Paul Armstrong Men 3 3 / 6
Justin Guidroz Men 3 4 / 6

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 18 2016)

Jose Alfredo ramirez Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 6 / 11
Martin Rand Master Men 60+ 1 / 14
Rick Heckenlaible Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 11 / 22
Matthew Oseto Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 13 / 22

BloomingCross (Sep 18 2016)

Chris Shannon Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 9 / 57

Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Day One (Sep 17 2016)

Justin Lair Men 4 5 / 5
Justin Guidroz Men 3 2 / 7
Paul Armstrong Men 3 5 / 7

Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross (Sep 17 2016)

Nick Wood Men 2/3 1 / 38
John Weathers Masters 35+ 1/2 3 / 27
Jeff Otto Masters 50+ 2 / 54
Brian Kesselman Singlespeed 6 / 47
John Hatfield Masters 35+ Category 3 43 / 49

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 14 2016)

John Weathers Masters Men 1/2 40+ 2 / 15
Brian Kesselman Singlespeed 1 / 27
John Hatfield Masters Men 3/4 40+ 24 / 82
Jeff Otto Masters Men 50+ 1 / 21

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 11 2016)

Olivia Lynch Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26
Chris Shannon Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+ /Boys U19 5 / 49

Corn Cross (Sep 11 2016)

Justin Guidroz Men 2/3 1 / 7

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 11 2016)

Rick Heckenlaible Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 12 / 31
Tony Ogden Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 27 / 31
Mark Hubbard Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 31 / 31
Changren Yong Cat 4 Men 45+ 43 / 87
Justin Kong Cat 4 Men 60 / 79

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Troy Duppenthaler Men Cat 5 1 / 33

GP Het Meer CX (Sep 10 2016)

John Weathers Men 2/3 46 / 46
John Weathers Masters 35+ 1/2 9 / 30
Jeff Otto Masters 50+ 1 / 53
Brian Kesselman Singlespeed 7 / 38
John Hatfield Masters 35+ Category 3 20 / 44

Cap City Cross #1 - Lobdell Frisbee (Sep 10 2016)

Travis Iles Men Cat 3/4 2 / 12
Kyle Zander Men Cat 3/4 7 / 12
Brandon Wright Men Cat 4/5 9 / 33

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series (Sep 7 2016)

Rick Marine 50+ Men 10 / 13

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 7 2016)

John Weathers Masters Men 1/2 40+ 1 / 12
Brian Kesselman Singlespeed 2 / 29
Jeff Otto Masters Men 50+ 1 / 23

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships 2016 (Sep 5 2016)

Rick Heckenlaible Cat 1/2 Masters Men 45+ 5 / 11
Mark Hubbard Cat 1/2 Masters Men 45+ 10 / 11

Lionheart CX (Sep 4 2016)

Kyle Zander Men Senior Cat 3/4 Jr U19 26 / 33

GP David Douglas CX (Sep 3 2016)

John Weathers Men 2/3 23 / 40
John Weathers Masters 35+ 1/2 5 / 33
Jeff Otto Masters 50+ 1 / 55
Paul Armstrong Men 4 2 / 38
Justin Lair Men 4 24 / 38
Brian Kesselman Singlespeed 4 / 42

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series (Aug 31 2016)

Rick Marine Masters 50+ 9 / 12

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 29 2015)

Jon Houk Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 5 / 25
Randy Iddings Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 3 / 16
Martin Rand Master Men 60+ 1 / 13
Ian Tubbs Cat. 1/2 Men 10 / 19
Rick Heckenlaible Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 12 / 22
Matthew Oseto Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 18 / 22
Mahlon Houk Cat. 3 Men 2 / 18

Kruger's Crossing CX (Nov 22 2015)

John Weathers Masters 35+ A 1 / 29
John Hatfield Masters 35+ C 1 / 84

OVCX #12: Tofurkey Cross @ Kings CX (Nov 22 2015)

Olivia Lynch Women 4/4 35+/15-18 16 / 17
Chris Shannon Men Cat 4/Cat 3 35+/Men 15-18 16 / 70

MFG CX - Woodland Park (Nov 22 2015)

Michael Simecek Singlespeed Men 73 / 96
Yee Feng Cat 4 Men 15 / 98
Jon Houk Cat 3 Men 21 / 67
Michael Simecek Cat 3 Men 67 / 67
Rick Heckenlaible Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 16 / 39
Randy Iddings Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 28 / 39
Ian Tubbs Cat 1/2 Men 6 / 33
Brian Mccleerey Cat 1/2 Men 28 / 33

OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy (Nov 21 2015)

Jeff Otto Masters 50+ 3 / 31

Cap City Cross #5-Smith Farms p/b Team Jeni's (Nov 21 2015)

Kyle Zander Men Cat 3/4 13 / 22

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day Two (Nov 15 2015)

Justin Guidroz Category B 12 / 49
John Weathers Masters 35+ A 7 / 63
Jeff Otto Masters 50+ 1 / 58

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Troy Duppenthaler Men Cat 4/5 1 / 89

Monstah Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Troy Duppenthaler Men 4/5 1 / 47

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day One (Nov 14 2015)

Justin Guidroz Category B 30 / 60
John Weathers Masters 35+ A 10 / 75
John Hatfield Masters 35+ C 12 / 110
Jeff Otto Masters 50+ 2 / 60

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 8 2015)

Justin Guidroz Category C 3 / 62
John Hatfield Masters 35+ C 2 / 97
Jeff Otto Masters 50+ 1 / 63

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Scott Gilfedder Men Cat 4/5 33 / 40

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 8 2015)

Jon Houk Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 2 / 30
Martin Rand Master Men 60+ 3 / 11
Brian Mccleerey Cat. 1/2 Men 8 / 20
Randy Iddings Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 16 / 28
Matthew Oseto Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 21 / 28
Rick Heckenlaible Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 28 / 28
Mahlon Houk Cat. 3 Men 12 / 24

Pedalers at the Poor Farm (Nov 7 2015)

John Weathers Masters 35+ A 2 / 19

Deschutes River Cyclocross WSBA CX Championships (Nov 7 2015)

Chengren Young CAT 4/5 MASTER MEN 40+ 18 / 20

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Olivia Lynch Women Cat 4 13 / 15
Chris Shannon Men Cat 3/4 3 / 76

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Chris Shannon Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Men 15-18 16 / 115

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 1 2015)

Justin Guidroz Category C 4 / 67
Mahlon Houk Category B 5 / 55
Jon Houk Category B 11 / 55

MFG CX - North 40 (Nov 1 2015)

Ian Tubbs Men 1/2 6 / 30

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Chris Shannon Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Men 15-18 39 / 107

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 31 2015)

Justin Guidroz Category C 4 / 75
Mahlon Houk Category B 5 / 67
Jon Houk Category B 41 / 67
Jeff Otto Masters 50+ 28 / 68

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 25 2015)

Olivia Lynch Women Cat 4 7 / 21
Chris Shannon Men Cat 3/4 14 / 88

Cross Revolution #4 (Oct 25 2015)

Jon Houk Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 3 / 39
Justin Yeash Cat. 4 Men 17 / 57
David Hurt Cat. 4 Men 57 / 57
David Hurt Beginning Men 11 / 31
Ian Tubbs Cat. 1/2 Men 7 / 28
Brian Mccleerey Cat. 1/2 Men 9 / 28
Loren Hanson Cat. 1/2 Men 12 / 28
Rick Heckenlaible Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 14 / 37
Matthew Oseto Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 26 / 37
Randy Iddings Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 28 / 37
Mahlon Houk Cat. 3 Men 9 / 33

Truckee Bike Park (Oct 24 2015)

Paul Miers Men Master 45+ Cat 2/3/4 7 / 15
David Corthell Men Master 45+ Cat 2/3/4 13 / 15
David Page Men Master 35+ Cat 2/3/4 2 / 13
Michael Dunn Men Master 35+ Cat 2/3/4 5 / 13
Matt Anderson Men Master 35+ Cat 2/3/4 6 / 13
Tobey Hilliard Men Master 35+ Cat 2/3/4 12 / 13

MFG - CX Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 18 2015)

Walt Ingram Men 55+ 29 / 29
Changren Yong Cat 4 Men 35+ 44 / 66
Justin Kong Cat 4 Men 75 / 102
David Hurt Cat 4 Men 101 / 102
Doug Davis Cat 3 Men 45+ 1 / 62
Mahlon Houk Cat 3 Men 12 / 58
Jon Houk Cat 3 Men 22 / 58
Luke Ogden Cat 3 Men 30 / 58
Chris Jackson Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 23 / 36
Carson Miller Cat 1/2 Men 5 / 34
Ian Tubbs Cat 1/2 Men 6 / 34
Brian Mccleerey Cat 1/2 Men 15 / 34

Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 18 2015)

Justin Guidroz Category C 17 / 70
John Weathers Masters 35+ A 17 / 72
Jeff Otto Masters 35+ A 18 / 72
Jeff Otto Masters 50+ 1 / 50

Cap City Cross #3 - Infirmary Mound (Oct 17 2015)

Kyle Zander Men Cat 3/4 11 / 21
Kyle Zander Men Cat 4/5 16 / 48

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 14 2015)

John Weathers Masters Men A 40+ 2 / 16
Jeff Otto Masters Men 50+ 1 / 11

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 11 2015)

David Hurt Cat. 4 Men 30 / 36
Anthony Dixon Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 4 / 14
Jose Alfredo ramirez Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 13 / 14
Loren Hanson Cat. 1/2 Men 9 / 27
Ian Tubbs Cat. 1/2 Men 12 / 27
Jack Duncan Cat. 1/2 Men 26 / 27
Todd Davis Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 3 / 32
Rick Heckenlaible Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 17 / 32
Matthew Oseto Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 29 / 32

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 11 2015)

Justin Guidroz Category C 5 / 86
Mahlon Houk Category B 9 / 66
Jon Houk Category B 11 / 66
Brian Mccleerey Category A 32 / 66
Jeff Otto Masters 35+ A 12 / 88
Jeff Otto Masters 50+ 1 / 64

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 11 2015)

Chris Shannon Men Cat 3/4 33 / 102

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Bellingham BMX (Oct 10 2015)

Michael Simecek Men B 4 / 39
Sam Waples Men B 38 / 39
Loren Hanson Men A 3 / 14

Cap City - Lobdell Frisbee CX (Oct 10 2015)

Kyle Zander Men Cat 3/4 8 / 16
Kyle Zander Men Cat 4/5 6 / 37

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 10 2015)

Justin Guidroz Category C 19 / 99
Brian Mccleerey Category B 1 / 77
Jon Houk Category B 16 / 77
Mahlon Houk Category B 21 / 77
John Weathers Masters 35+ A 85 / 88
Matt D'elia Masters 35+ A 87 / 88
Jeff Otto Masters 50+ 1 / 68

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 7 2015)

John Weathers Masters Men A 40+ 1 / 15
Jeff Otto Masters Men 50+ 1 / 10

Cooper Spur Cyclocross (Oct 4 2015)

Justin Guidroz Category C 3 / 11

Valley View CX (Oct 4 2015)

Chris Shannon Men Cat 3/4 23 / 91

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 4 2015)

Kevin Mehrens Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 17 / 31
Jose Alfredo ramirez Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 5 / 7
Matthew Oseto Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 17 / 21
Brian Mccleerey Cat. 3 Men 1 / 19
Jon Houk Cat. 3 Men 3 / 19
Mahlon Houk Cat. 3 Men 5 / 19

GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm (Oct 3 2015)

Jeff Otto Masters 35+ A 21 / 23
John Weathers Masters 35+ A 23 / 23
Jeff Otto Masters 50+ 1 / 43

MFG CX - Brian Tracy Experience (Oct 3 2015)

Jeff Nelson Cat 4 Men 21 / 67
Doug Davis Cat 3 Men 45+ 1 / 55
Brian Mccleerey Cat 3 Men 1 / 41
Jon Houk Cat 3 Men 9 / 41
Rick Heckenlaible Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 9 / 29
Ian Tubbs CAT1/2 MEN 19 / 26
Jackson Duncan CAT1/2 MEN 22 / 26

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 (Sep 30 2015)

Justin Guidroz Men C 9 / 12

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 30 2015)

John Weathers Masters Men A 40+ 13 / 18
Jeff Otto Masters Men 50+ 1 / 11

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 27 2015)

Olivia Lynch Women Cat 4/5 1 / 12
Chris Shannon Men Cat 3/4 19 / 72

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2015)

Matt D'elia Masters Men A 35+ 32 / 39

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 27 2015)

Kevin Mehrens Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 10 / 28
Michael Simecek Cat. 4 Men 2 / 40
David Hurt Cat. 4 Men 38 / 40
Jose Alfredo ramirez Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 9 / 9
Rick Heckenlaible Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 14 / 26
Matthew Oseto Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 16 / 26
Brian Mccleerey Cat. 3 Men 1 / 23
Jon Houk Cat. 3 Men 12 / 23

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Woolley Cross (Sep 26 2015)

Michael Simecek Men B 6 / 47
Sam Waples Men B 13 / 47
Randy Iddings Master Men A 40+ 5 / 7

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 (Sep 23 2015)

Justin Guidroz Men C 10 / 11

MFG CX - South Sound Superprestige (Sep 20 2015)

Brian Mccleerey Cat 3 Men 2 / 50
Jon Houk Cat 3 Men 45 / 50

Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Day Two (Sep 20 2015)

Justin Guidroz Men C 3 / 10

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 (Sep 16 2015)

Justin Guidnoz Men C 9 / 17

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 13 2015)

Ian Tubbs Pro 1/2 Men 4 / 28
Brian Mccleerey Cat 3 Men 2 / 57
Jon Houk Cat 3 Men 11 / 57

GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX (Sep 12 2015)

Matt D'elia Masters 35+ A 25 / 34

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 (Sep 9 2015)

Rick Marine Men 50+ 10 / 12

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2015)

Brian Mccleerey Cat 3 MEN 1 / 18
Mahlon Houk Cat 3 MEN 2 / 18
Mahlon Houk CAT 4 MEN 6 / 36
David Hurt CAT 4 MEN 34 / 36

Cascade Cross Series 2014 : Bandit Cross (Jan 31 2015)

Sam Waples Men A 12 / 15

Kringle Kross (Dec 14 2014)

Joseph Ramirez Men Master 35+ Cat 3 1 / 7
Matthew Oseto Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2 6 / 11
Rick Heckenlaible Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2 7 / 11

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Dec 14 2014)

Casey Potts Women Cat 4 3 / 12

Inland NW Cyclocross Series Finals (Dec 13 2014)

Zach Bowden Men Collegiate Open 2 / 8
Zach Bowden Men Cat 3 1 / 8

Highlander Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

Jimmie Vaughan Men Master 50+ 7 / 27

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 30 2014)

Ian Tubbs Cat. 1/2 Men 2 / 19
Mark Hanson Cat. 1/2 Men 12 / 19
Jose Alfredo ramirez Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 2 / 21
Matthew Oseto Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 6 / 9
Anthony Dickson Single Speed Men (A-Group) 4 / 8

WSBA CX Championships (Nov 23 2014)

Sam Waples Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 19
Joseph Ramirez Men Master 35+ Cat 3 4 / 12
Theodore Chauvin Men Master 35+ Cat 3 9 / 12

Houston Cyclocross Challenge p/b Bike Barn (Nov 23 2014)

Jimmie Vaughan Men Master 50+ 4 / 17
Jimmie Vaughan Men Master 40+ 18 / 56

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 23 2014)

Loren Hanson Cat. 1/2 Men 9 / 15
Mark Hanson Cat. 1/2 Men 12 / 15
Matthew Oseto Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 8 / 11
Rick Heckenlaible Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 11 / 16

Terra X Cyclocross Race (Nov 22 2014)

Jimmie Vaughan Men Master 50+ 4 / 21

Riverside Rumble (Nov 22 2014)

Joseph Ramirez Men Master 35+ Cat 3 3 / 13
Theodore Chauvin Men Master 35+ Cat 3 9 / 13

Colonel's Double-'Cross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 16 2014)

Jimmie Vaughan Men Master 50+ 1 / 10

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 16 2014)

Ian Tubbs Cat. 1/2 Men 3 / 22
Mark Hanson Cat. 1/2 Men 13 / 22
Loren Hanson Cat. 1/2 Men 19 / 22
Jose Alfredo ramirez Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 2 / 16
Matthew Oseto Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 6 / 7
Rick Heckenlaible Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 10 / 11

Colonel's Double-'Cross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Jimmie Vaughan Men Master 50+ 3 / 17

Deschutes River Cyclocross (Nov 15 2014)

Joseph Ramirez Men Master 35+ Cat 3 1 / 8
Tim Farrell Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 24

Inland NW Cyclocross Series - Apple Cross (Nov 9 2014)

Theodore Chauvin Men Master 40-49 Open 10 / 16

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Brian Endsley Men Cat 5-Masters 4 17 / 40
Scott Gilfedder Men Cat 5-Masters 4 26 / 40
Casey Potts Women Cat 4-Masters 35+ 5 / 15

Subaru Woodland Park GP (MFG #6) (Nov 9 2014)

Peter Hill Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 42 / 71
Kevin Tamura Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 58 / 71
Marco Desimone Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 60 / 71
Justin Kong Cat. 4 Men 88 / 107
Anthony Dickson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 19 / 29
Jose Alfredo ramirez Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 24 / 29
Matthew Oseto Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 26 / 29
Rick Heckenlaible Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 18 / 30
Doug Davis Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 3 / 64
Ian Tubbs Cat. 1/2 Men 5 / 38
Loren Hanson Cat. 1/2 Men 19 / 38
Yee Feng Cat. 3 Men 34 / 60
Michael Simecek Cat. 3 Men 40 / 60

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Casey Potts Women Cat 4- 35+Girls 1518 5 / 17

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Jimmie Vaughan Men Masters 40+ 21 / 75
Jimmie Vaughan Men Masters 50+ 10 / 33

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Casey Potts Women Cat 2/3/4 36 / 50

Give Me Some Sugar CX (Nov 2 2014)

Jimmie Vaughan Men Masters 50+ 2 / 18

SCCA/Starbucks GP (MFG #5) (Nov 2 2014)

Kevin Tamura Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 35 / 37
Marco Desimone Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 35 / 37
Jeff Nelson Cat. 4 Men 4 / 78
Eric Schiller Cat. 4 Men 66 / 78
Greg Kauper Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 13 / 21
Anthony Dickson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 12 / 22
Matthew Oseto Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 16 / 22
Jose Alfredo ramirez Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 20 / 22
Doug Davis Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 1 / 41
Ian Tubbs Cat. 1/2 Men 3 / 23
Loren Hanson Cat. 1/2 Men 10 / 23
Yee Feng Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 20 / 70
Jack Duncan Cat. 3 Men 44 / 45

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Brian Endsley Men Cat 4/5 31 / 79

BCRCX2014 (Nov 1 2014)

Jimmie Vaughan Men Masters 50+ 2 / 21

Rooks Park WW cross (Oct 26 2014)

Theodore Chauvin Men Master 40-49 Open 8 / 14

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 26 2014)

Casey Potts Women Cat 4 7 / 20
Brian Endsley Men Cat 4/5 17 / 79

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Ian Tubbs Cat. 1/2 Men 4 / 25
Loren Hanson Cat. 1/2 Men 9 / 25
Jose Alfredo ramirez Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 7 / 28
Eric Schiller Cat. 4 Men 20 / 35
Matthew Oseto Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 9 / 10
Greg Kauper Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 6 / 18
Rick Heckenlaible Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 14 / 18

Cross Houston Day 2 (Oct 26 2014)

Jimmie Vaughan Men Masters 50+ 4 / 17

Memorial Pool WW cross (Oct 25 2014)

Eric Mathis Men Cat 4 13 / 13
Theodore Chauvin Men Cat 3 9 / 12

Cross Houston Day 1 (Oct 25 2014)

Jimmie Vaughan Men Masters 50+ 6 / 20

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Kevin Tamura Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 51 / 62
Marco Desimone Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 57 / 62
Noel Kimber Cat. 4 Men 2 / 75
Yee Feng Cat. 4 Men 44 / 75
Anthony Dickson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 5 / 23
Mike Hone Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 22 / 23
Greg Kauper Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 11 / 27
Doug Davis Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 4 / 42
Ian Tubbs Cat. 1/2 Men 4 / 33
Jack Duncan Cat. 3 Men 58 / 61

CrosstoberFest @ St. Edwards (Oct 18 2014)

Ryan Dean Men Masters 45+ Cat 3 8 / 14
Rick Heckenlaible Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2 13 / 20
Matthew Oseto Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2 17 / 20
Mark Hubbard Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2 18 / 20
Joseph Ramirez Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 / 11
Todd Davis Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 19
Ludeman Bob Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 19
Anthony Dickson Men Senior Single Speed 2 / 9

Webberville Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Jimmie Vaughan Men 40-100 Open 18 / 65
Jimmie Vaughan Men Masters 50-59 Open 4 / 29

Palouse Cross at Sky Ranch (Oct 18 2014)

Theodore Chauvin Men Master 40-49 Open 11 / 20
Zach Bowden Men Collegiate Open 1 / 13
Zach Bowden Men MTB Open 1 / 5
Zach Bowden Men Cat 3 1 / 16

Cowboy Cross (Oct 18 2014)

Jason Kania Men SM 4-5 92 / 92

Cyclcross Scuffle (Oct 18 2014)

Jimmie Vaughan Men Masters 50+ 8 / 22

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Casey Potts Women Cat 4 1 / 13
Brian Endsley Men Cat 4/5 17 / 62

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 12 2014)

Ian Tubbs Cat. 1/2 Men 4 / 19
Brian Burton Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 4 / 33
Jose Alfredo ramirez Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 6 / 33
Noel Kimber Cat. 4 Men 5 / 34
Matthew Oseto Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 6 / 8
Greg Kauper Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 6 / 23
Rick Heckenlaible Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 12 / 23
Michael Simecek Cat. 3 Men 21 / 31

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

Cassie Ross Cat. 3 Women 2 / 20
Kevin Tamura Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 42 / 51
Marco Desimone Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 49 / 51
Anthony Dickson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 3 / 17
Matthew Oseto Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 11 / 17
Doug Davis Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 12 / 48
Ian Tubbs Cat. 1/2 Men 7 / 31
Jack Duncan Cat. 1/2 Men 30 / 31
Rick Heckenlaible Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 12 / 22

Truckee Bike Park (Oct 5 2014)

Tobey Hilliard CX Men B 35+ Cat 3/4/5 7 / 16

Gun Club Cyclocross at Valley View (Oct 5 2014)

Casey Potts Women Cat 4 9 / 26
Brian Endsley Men Cat 4/5 33 / 85

Hidden Valley Sagebrush Cylocross (Oct 4 2014)

Tobey Hilliard CX Men B 35+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 13

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

Kevin Tamura Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 32 / 49
Marco Desimone Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 41 / 49
Milo Steimle Cat. 4 Men 1 / 69
Eric Schiller Beginning Men 3 / 38
Anthony Dickson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 6 / 22
Matthew Oseto Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 17 / 22
Doug Davis Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 1 / 46
Ian Tubbs Cat. 1/2 Men 2 / 31
Jose Alfredo ramirez Cat. 1/2 Men 27 / 31
Rick Heckenlaible Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 12 / 32
Noel Kimber Cat. 3 Men 17 / 48

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Ian Tubbs Cat. 1/2 Men 2 / 19
Jose Alfredo ramirez Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 9 / 32
Marco Desimone Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 30 / 32
Jeff Nelson Cat. 4 Men 11 / 37
Matthew Oseto Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 5 / 7
Brian Burton Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 6 / 7
Doug Davis Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 28 / 32
Greg Kauper Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 4 / 15
Rick Heckenlaible Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 6 / 15

Cyclo X Xilinx (Sep 20 2014)

Jason Kania Men MM 35+ 4 62 / 67

Brad Lewis Memorial Cyclocross Race (Sep 14 2014)

Matthew Oseto Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 11
Joseph Ramirez Men Master 35+ Cat 3 3 / 8
Ryan Dean Men Master 45+ Cat 3 3 / 14
Noel Kimber Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 29

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Hugh Barrington Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 44 / 52
Michael Simecek Cat. 3 Men 57 / 59
Ian Tubbs Elite Men 9 / 38
Jack Duncan Elite Men 35 / 38
Mark Hubbard Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 25 / 29
Jeff Nelson Cat. 4 Men 6 / 78
Zach Houvener Cat. 4 Men 42 / 78
Jose Alfredo ramirez Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 16 / 47
Marco Desimone Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 38 / 47

CrossVegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 10 2014)

Adam Greene Men W&D Manufacturers 19 / 65

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 10 2014)

Jimmie Vaughan MEN CAT 1-3 76 / 81

Kick It Cross (Sep 7 2014)

Jim Scheel Men MM 35+ 3 Cat 32 / 35

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Kevin Mehrens Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 25 / 53
Marco Desimone Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 52 / 53
Michael Simecek Cat. 4 Men 11 / 85
Jeff Nelson Cat. 4 Men 21 / 85
Brian Burton Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 2 / 22
Anthony Dickson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 8 / 22
Matthew Oseto Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 14 / 22
Mark Hubbard Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 25 / 26
George Fordham Beginning Men 3 / 51
Doug Davis Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 14 / 60
Jack Duncan Cat. 1/2 Men 22 / 22

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Sep 3 2014)

Jim Scheel Men A 20 / 28

Sea Otter Classic (Apr 12 2014)

Timber Weiss Men Cat 5 4 / 47

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Chiller Cross (Jan 11 2014)

Rick Heckenlaible Master Men A 5 / 5

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 1 (Jan 4 2014)

Jim Scheel Men Cat 3 Masters 35+ 10 / 15

Resolution Cross Cup - Day 2 (Dec 29 2013)

Jimmie Vaughan Men Master 50+ 6 / 14

Resolution Cross Cup (Dec 28 2013)

Jimmie Vaughan Men Master 50+ 4 / 14

Tough 'Cross - Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)

Jimmie Vaughan Men Master 50+ 6 / 16

SCX #6: Enumclaw (Dec 15 2013)

Matthew Oseto Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 3 / 18
Arthur Nease Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 8 / 8
Travis Keen Cat. 1/2 Men 11 / 23
Rick Heckenlaible Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 14 / 24
Mark Hubbard Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 22 / 24

Colorado State Championships Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)

Jim Scheel Men SM 3 40 / 45

Tough 'Cross - Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)

Jimmie Vaughan Men Master 50+ 6 / 23

Colorado State Championships Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)

Jim Scheel Men SM 35+ 3 12 / 49

Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 7 2013)

Todd Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 17
Travis Keen Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 10 / 17

SCX #5: Steilacoom (Dec 1 2013)

Matthew Oseto Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 5 / 29
Travis Keen Cat. 1/2 Men 12 / 29
Greg Kauper Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 10 / 26
Rick Heckenlaible Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 26 / 26
Anthony Dickson Single Speed Men 3 / 19
Arthur Nease Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 7 / 8

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Milo Steimle Men Cat 3 Elite 3 / 15
Greg Kauper Men Cat 1/2 Masters 45-54 7 / 19
Ludeman Bob Men Cat 1/2 Masters 45-54 14 / 19
Rick Heckenlaible Men Cat 1/2 Masters 45-54 15 / 19
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 3 Masters 35-44 5 / 29
Mehrens Kevin Men Cat 3 Masters 35-44 13 / 29
Jeff Nelson Men Cat 4/5 Elite 15 / 24

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Nov 17 2013)

Jacob Little Cat. 4/5 Men 25 / 57
Matthew Oseto Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 6 / 23
Arthur Nease Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 11 / 14
Anthony Dickson Single Speed Men 5 / 31
Travis Keen Cat. 1/2 Men 14 / 22
Greg Kauper Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 9 / 25
Rick Heckenlaible Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 20 / 25
Mark Hubbard Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 24 / 25
Kevin Mehrens Cat. 3 Men 17 / 18

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Thanks Given'er (Nov 16 2013)

Mark Hanson Master Men A 4 / 6
Rick Heckenlaible Master Men A 5 / 6

Deschutes River Cyclocross (Nov 16 2013)

Mark Hubbard Men 1-2 M 45+ 4 / 4
Mehrens Kevin Men 3 M 35+ 4 / 4
Travis Keen Men 1-2 M 5 / 8

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Martin Turek Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 5 / 36
Greg Kauper Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 8 / 36
Ryan Dean Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 24 / 36
Rick Heckenlaible Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 27 / 36
Bob Ludeman Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 29 / 36
Mark Hubbard Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 30 / 36
Cassie Ross Cat. 3 Women 2 / 27
Jonathan Pittsford Cat. 4 Men 42 / 161
Kevin Tamura Cat. 4 Men 96 / 161
Matthew Oseto Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 25 / 75
Marco Desimone Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 57 / 75
Todd Davis Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 1 / 28
Anthony Dickson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 11 / 28
Travis Nease Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 21 / 28

Idaho Wafflecross Series - (Nov 9 2013)

Mark Lovlien Men 4/5 3 / 32

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series - Riverside State Park (Nov 3 2013)

Theodore Chauvin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 15 / 16

SCX #3: Silver Lake (Nov 3 2013)

Jeff Nelson Cat. 4/5 Men 28 / 52
Matthew Oseto Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 32 / 32
Arthur Nease Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 12 / 15
Travis Keen Cat. 1/2 Men 12 / 25
Anthony Dixon Cat. 1/2 Men 20 / 25
Greg Kauper Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 10 / 24
Rick Heckenlaible Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 18 / 24
Bob Ludeman Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 19 / 24
Mark Hubbard Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 22 / 24

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Cross Border Clash Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Loren Hanson Men A 3 / 13

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Loren Hanson Men A 5 / 21
Mark Hanson Master Men A 1 / 5

UTCX #6 Big Cottonwood Regional Park (Oct 27 2013)

Brad Shelton Men 35+ B 16 / 17
Jemie Sprankle Men B 23 / 24

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Matthew Oseto Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 28 / 58
Marco Desimone Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 45 / 58
Todd Davis Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 1 / 17
Loren Hanson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 5 / 17
Travis Nease Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 13 / 17
Garrett Charlson Cat. 3 Men 11 / 44
Jeff Nelson Cat. 4 Men 20 / 109
Kevin Tamura Cat. 4 Men 68 / 109
Greg Kauper Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 6 / 30
Martin Turek Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 10 / 30
Rick Heckenlaible Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 23 / 30
Mark Hubbard Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 24 / 30

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Woolley Cross (Oct 26 2013)

Rick Heckenlaible Master Men A 8 / 11
Travis Nease Master Men A 10 / 11

UTCX #5 Halloween Cross (Oct 26 2013)

Brad Shelton Men 35+ B 27 / 29
Jemie Sprankle Men B 28 / 37

Bennington Lake Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Theodore Chauvin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 5 / 10
Allison Beall Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1
Theodore Chauvin Men Cat 3 10 / 10

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Matthew Oseto Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 13 / 65
Marco Desimone Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 50 / 65
Todd Davis Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 3 / 28
Anthony Dickson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 13 / 28
Travis Nease Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 22 / 28
Jeff Nelson Cat. 4 Men 23 / 118
Jonathan Pittsford Cat. 4 Men 28 / 118
Kevin Tamura Cat. 4 Men 85 / 118
Matt Quest Cat. 4 Men 86 / 118
Martin Turek Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 9 / 31
Greg Kauper Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 11 / 31
Ryan Dean Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 23 / 31
Rick Heckenlaible Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 26 / 31
Mark Hubbard Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 27 / 31

Stanger Farm Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Theodore Chauvin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 6 / 11
Allison Beall Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2

Crosstoberfest @ St Edward (Oct 19 2013)

Arthur Nease Men M 1/2 35+ 3 / 4
Matthew Oseto Men M 3 35+ 6 / 18
Mehrens Kevin Men M 3 35+ 14 / 18
Greg Kauper Men M 1/2 45+ 4 / 11
Ludeman Bob Men M 1/2 45+ 6 / 11
Mark Hubbard Men M 1/2 45+ 10 / 11
Rick Heckenlaible Men M 1/2 45+ 11 / 11

Truckee Bike Park (Oct 13 2013)

Andrew Sizelove Men Cat 3/4/5 B 2 / 3

Boulder Cup (Oct 13 2013)

Jim Scheel SM 35+_3 19 / 59

SCX #2 - Tall Chief Golf Course (Oct 13 2013)

Greg Kauper Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 16 / 26
Mark Hubbard Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 21 / 26
Rick Heckenlaible Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 25 / 26
Arthur Nease Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 13 / 15
Travis Keen Cat. 1/2 Men 11 / 24
Matthew Oseto Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 4 / 38
Cassie Ross Cat. 4 Women 1 / 30
Milo Steimle Cat. 4/5 Men 2 / 89
Jeff Nelson Cat. 4/5 Men 48 / 89

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series - Riverside State Park (Oct 12 2013)

Allison Beall Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Theodore Chauvin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 9 / 16
Theodore Chauvin Men Cat 3 9 / 14

El Dorado Hills Cyclocross (Oct 12 2013)

David Corthell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Men A 55+ 9 / 10

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

Greg Kauper Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 11 / 30
Martin Turek Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 12 / 30
Ryan Dean Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 19 / 30
Rick Heckenlaible Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 21 / 30
Mark Hubbard Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 27 / 30
Matthew Oseto Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 20 / 52
Kevin Mehrens Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 22 / 52
Marco Desimone Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 43 / 52
Jeff Nelson Cat. 4 Men 23 / 83
Jacob Little Cat. 4 Men 33 / 83
Kevin Tamura Cat. 4 Men 65 / 83
Todd Davis Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 5 / 24
Anthony Dickson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 9 / 24
Travis Nease Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 17 / 24

CrosstoberFest (Oct 5 2013)

Allison Beall Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Theodore Chauvin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 8 / 17
Theodore Chauvin Men Cat 3 10 / 17

UTCX #2 Fort Buenaventura (Oct 5 2013)

Brad Shelton Masters 35+B 26 / 25
Jemie Sprankle Men B 15 / 27

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Matthew Oseto Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 29 / 69
Marco Desimone Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 54 / 69
Todd Davis Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 4 / 21
Anthony Dickson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 10 / 21
Travis Nease Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 11 / 21
Greg Kauper Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 6 / 32
Martin Turek Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 9 / 32
Bob Ludeman Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 13 / 32
Kevin Mehrens Cat. 3 Men 31 / 47

SCX #1: McCollum Park (Sep 22 2013)

Travis Keen Cat. 1/2 Men 14 / 29
Anthony Dixon Cat. 1/2 Men 28 / 29
Andy Shirey Cat. 4/5 Men 26 / 98
Matthew Oseto Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 13 / 49
Martn Rand Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 13 / 16
Arthur Nease Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 11 / 20
Anthony Dickson Single Speed Men 35 / 35
Kevin Mehrens Cat. 3 Men 18 / 37

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Stephen Mull Men 2/3 51 / 61
Jeff Nelson Men Cat 4/5 26 / 81
Little Jacob Men Cat 4/5 29 / 81
Houvener Zach Men Cat 4/5 81 / 81
Mehrens Kevin Men Cat 3 30+ 14 / 42
Desimone Marco Men Cat 3 30+ 36 / 42
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 3 40+ 2 / 83
Shirey Andy Men Cat 3 40+ 68 / 83
Emily Rimas Women 30+ 15 / 20
Rick Heckenlaible Men 50+ 53 / 62

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Martin Rand Master Men 55+ 13 / 37
Matthew Oseto Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 17 / 69
Marco Desimone Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 65 / 69
Todd Davis Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 4 / 21
Anthony Dickson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 5 / 21
Travis Nease Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 11 / 21
Matthew Oseto Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 19 / 21
Andy Shirey Cat. 4 Men 21 / 106
Jeff Nelson Cat. 4 Men 49 / 106
Greg Kauper Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 6 / 30
Ryan Dean Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 10 / 30
Garrett Charlson Cat. 3 Men 11 / 55
Kevin Mehrens Cat. 3 Men 20 / 55

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 2 2012)

Richard Arnopol Men Cat 3 9 / 22

Cougar Cup Cross (Nov 24 2012)

Theodore Chauvin Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 8

INWCXS Finals at Rep (Nov 18 2012)

Theodore Chauvin Men Cat 3 8 / 16

SCX #6 Steilacoom (Nov 18 2012)

Jacob Little Men 4 19 / 60
Richard Arnopol Men 3 7 / 27

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series #5 (Nov 11 2012)

Theodore Chauvin Men Cat 3 5 / 9

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Rick Heckenlaible CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 13 / 27
Bob Ludeman CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 21 / 27
Jacob Little CAT 4 MEN 33 / 121
Todd Davis CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 8 / 24
Matthew Oseto CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 5 / 67
Marco Desimone CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 50 / 67
Tim Lewis CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 52 / 67
Mark Hubbard CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 3 / 44

Deschutes River CX (Nov 10 2012)

Richard Arnopol Men 3 6 / 12

SCX #5 - Enumclaw (Nov 4 2012)

Jacob Little Men 4 16 / 68

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Oct 28 2012)

Travis Keen Men Cat 3 7 / 39
Brian Burton Men Cat 3 12 / 39
Richard Arnopol Men Cat 3 15 / 39
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 4 1 / 55
Jacob Little Men Cat 4 21 / 55

Walla Walla XC Stanger Farm (Oct 27 2012)

Theodore Chauvin Men Cat 3 9 / 11

MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)

Bob Ludeman CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 13 / 16
Jacob Little CAT 4 MEN 28 / 66
Kyle Mattson CAT 4 MEN 52 / 66
Ian Tubbs CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 6 / 18
Martin Turek CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 11 / 18
Todd Davis CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 17 / 18
Tim Lewis CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 13 / 33
Marco Desimone CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 33 / 33
Mark Hubbard CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 5 / 31
Brian Burton CAT 3 MEN 5 / 36

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series #5 (Oct 21 2012)

Theodore Chauvin Men Cat 3 2 / 3

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

Rick Heckenlaible CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 17 / 23
Todd Davis CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 7 / 29
Ian Tubbs CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 8 / 29
Travis Nease CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 28 / 29
Martin Turek CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 1 / 62
Matthew Oseto CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 10 / 62
Brian Burton CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 13 / 62
Marco Desimone CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 54 / 62
Mark Hubbard CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 14 / 44
Garrett Charlson CAT 3 MEN 11 / 40
Tim Lewis CAT 3 MEN 15 / 40
Matthew Oseto CAT 3 MEN 23 / 40

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series #4 (Oct 20 2012)

Theodore Chauvin Men Cat 3 1 / 4

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Wooley Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Mark Hubbard Master Men B 14 / 29

inland northwest cyclocross series #3 (Oct 14 2012)

Theodore Chauvin Men Cat 3 12 / 12

SCX #3 - Silver Lake (Oct 14 2012)

Richard Arnopol Men 4 5 / 64
Jacob Little Men 4 21 / 64
Garrett Charlson Men 4 47 / 64
Travis Keen SinglespeedMen 4 / 37
Martin Rand Master Men3 55+ 13 / 16

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series #2 (Oct 13 2012)

Theodore Chauvin Men Cat 3 4 / 7

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Jacob Little CAT 4 MEN 25 / 96
Martin Rand CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 15 / 20
Rick Heckenlaible CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 18 / 23
Chris Jackson CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 23 / 23
Craig Dillon CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 19 / 27
Travis Nease CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 20 / 27
Martin Turek CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 2 / 74
Matthew Oseto CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 13 / 74
Brian Burton CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 17 / 74
Tim Lewis CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 25 / 74
Marco Desimone CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 71 / 74
Brian Burton CAT 3 MEN 36 / 49

SCX#2 - Arlington (Sep 30 2012)

Garrett Charlson Men 4 3 / 67
Richard Arnopol Men 4 4 / 67
Jacob Little Men 4 48 / 67
Kyle Mattson Men 4 60 / 67

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Killer Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Craig Dillon Men A 3 / 6

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Rick Heckenlaible CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 11 / 22
Garrett Charlson CAT 4 MEN 66 / 101
Martin Turek CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 1 / 67
Matthew Oseto CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 10 / 67
Tim Lewis CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 19 / 67
Marco Desimone CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 63 / 67
Ian Tubbs Cat 1/2 35+ Men 5 / 25
Todd Davis Cat 1/2 35+ Men 6 / 25
Travis Nease Cat 1/2 35+ Men 21 / 25
Matthew Oseto CAT 3 MEN 54 / 59

SCX #1 - Steilacoom (Sep 16 2012)

Garrett Charlson Men 4 12 / 91
Richard Arnopol Men 4 23 / 91
Martin Rand Master Men3 55+ 18 / 19

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Rick Heckenlaible CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 11 / 25
Garrett Charlson CAT 4 MEN 4 / 88
Todd Davis CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 4 / 22
Travis Nease CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 16 / 22
Craig Dillon CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 22 / 22
Martin Turek CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 3 / 71
Marco Desimone CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 60 / 71
Matthew Oseto CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 64 / 71
Tim Lewis CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 65 / 71
Mark Hubbard CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 23 / 48
Brian Burton CAT 3 MEN 26 / 48
Erik Spring BEGINNERS - MEN 2 / 25

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 3 2012)

Travis Nease MstrMen1/2 35+ 3 / 5
Martin Turek MstrMen3 35+ 4 / 25
Tim Lewis MstrMen3 35+ 9 / 25
Garrett Charlson Men 4 8 / 55
Anthony Dickson Sglspd 6 / 32
Brian Burton Men 3 13 / 29

Bikesport Cyclocross Challenge -TX State Skill Bas (Dec 17 2011)

Todd Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 25

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

Todd Davis Men Master 35 28 / 44

BASP 4, CCCP (Dec 10 2011)

Emory Ball Master 35+ B 41 / 56

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Todd Davis Men Master 35+ 17 / 65
Arthur Nease Men Master 35+ 56 / 65

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Rick Heckenlaible Master Men 1/2 45+ 9 / 15
Mark Hubbard Master 4Men45+ 28 / 31
Todd Davis Master Men 1/2 35+ 4 / 21
Arthur Nease Master Men 1/2 35+ 18 / 21
Jose Alfredo ramirez Master Men 3 35+ 3 / 29
Tim Lewis Master Men 3 35+ 12 / 29
Matthew Oseto Master Men 3 35+ 13 / 29
Travis Keen SglSpd 4 / 33

Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)

Todd Davis Master Men1/2 35+ 1 / 17
Travis Nease Master Men1/2 35+ 16 / 17
Travis Keen Singlespeed 4 / 29
Martin Turek Master Men4 35+ 2 / 55
Matthew Oseto Master Men3 35+ 7 / 29
Tim Lewis Master Men3 35+ 11 / 29
Rick Heckenlaible Master Men1/2 45+ 7 / 10

BASP 3, Golden Gate Park (Nov 27 2011)

Mario Hernandez Single Speed A 8 / 23

Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)

Todd Davis Master Men1/2 35+ 2 / 17
Travis Nease Master Men1/2 35+ 16 / 17
Brian Burton Men 3 37 / 73
Jose Alfredo ramirez Men 3 52 / 73
Travis Keen Singlespeed 3 / 26
Martin Turek Master Men4 35+ 2 / 53
Tim Lewis Master Men3 35+ 3 / 77
Matthew Oseto Master Men3 35+ 16 / 77
Jose Alfredo ramirez Master Men3 35+ 32 / 77
Marco Desimone Master Men3 35+ 55 / 77
Rick Heckenlaible Master Men1/2 45+ 7 / 12

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

Tim Lewis CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 16 / 63
Matthew Oseto CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 52 / 63
Marco Desimone CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 57 / 63
Mark Hubbard CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 1 / 65
Todd Davis CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 2 / 22
Travis Nease CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 21 / 22
Bob Ludeman CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 9 / 21
Rick Heckenlaible CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 12 / 21
Chris Jackson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 7 / 44
Martin Turek CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 2 / 99

Deschutes River CX (Nov 12 2011)

Arthur Nease Master Men1/2 35+ 3 / 5
Jose Alfredo ramirez Master Men3 35+ 4 / 6

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Todd Davis Master Men1/2 35+ 3 / 21
Travis Nease Master Men1/2 35+ 20 / 21
Travis Keen Singlespeed 10 / 45
Martin Turek Master Men4 35+ 1 / 71
Jose Alfredo ramirez Master Men3 35+ 8 / 74
Tim Lewis Master Men3 35+ 11 / 74
Marco Desimone Master Men3 35+ 55 / 74
Matthew Oseto Master Men3 35+ 60 / 74
Rick Heckenlaible Master Men1/2 45+ 5 / 20
Bob Ludeman Master Men1/2 45+ 15 / 20

MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)

Matthew Oseto CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 12 / 46
Tim Lewis CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 16 / 46
Marco Desimone CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 42 / 46
Mark Hubbard CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 1 / 60
Rick Heckenlaible CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 8 / 12
Matthew Oseto CAT 3 MEN 44 / 44
Todd Davis CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 3 / 20
Travis Nease CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 17 / 20
Martin Turek CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 2 / 79

Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)

Todd Davis Master Men1/2 35+ 3 / 16
Travis Nease Master Men1/2 35+ 15 / 16
Travis Keen Singlespeed 4 / 28
Martin Rand Master 4Men55+ 1 / 21
Mark Hubbard Master 4Men45+ 1 / 44
Martin Turek Master Men4 35+ 3 / 43
Jose Alfredo ramirez Master Men3 35+ 15 / 28
Tim Lewis Master Men3 35+ 28 / 28
Rick Heckenlaible Master Men1/2 45+ 7 / 13
Bob Ludeman Master Men1/2 45+ 9 / 13

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

Jose Alfredo ramirez CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 17 / 52
Matthew Oseto CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 18 / 52
Tim Lewis CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 30 / 52
Mark Hubbard CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 1 / 54
Matthew Oseto CAT 3 MEN 41 / 46
Todd Davis CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 7 / 23
Rick Heckenlaible CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 10 / 18
Chris Jackson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 23 / 47
Martin Turek CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 8 / 83

BASP 1, Candlestick Park (Oct 23 2011)

Emory Ball Masters 35+ B 38 / 57
Erick Pierce Masters 35+ A 18 / 44
Jesse Chebot Mens B 60 / 81

Rolling Thunder - Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Theodore Chauvin Cat 3 Men 17 / 23

Georgia CX #3 (Oct 22 2011)

Nathan Smith Mens A 13 / 19

Inland NW CX #4: Riverside State Park (Oct 16 2011)

Theodore Chauvin Cat 3 Men 3 / 7

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Todd Davis Master Men1/2 35+ 3 / 20
Travis Nease Master Men1/2 35+ 19 / 20
Brian Burton Men 3 9 / 37
Martin Rand Master 4Men55+ 2 / 17
Mark Hubbard Master 4Men45+ 1 / 55
Travis Keen Singlespeed 9 / 42
Rick Heckenlaible Master Men1/2 45+ 7 / 17
Bob Ludeman Master Men1/2 45+ 13 / 17
Martin Turek Master Men4 35+ 3 / 87
Jose Alfredo ramirez Master Men3 35+ 8 / 36
Matthew Oseto Master Men3 35+ 10 / 36
Tim Lewis Master Men3 35+ 15 / 36

CCCX 4 (Oct 16 2011)

Mario Hernandez B Men Cat 3/4 3 / 32

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Travis Nease Masters 35+ Day 2 62 / 69

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Todd Davis Master Men1/2 35+ 2 / 32
Ian Tubbs Master Men1/2 35+ 22 / 32
Travis Nease Master Men1/2 35+ 30 / 32
Brian Burton Men 3 8 / 37
Jose Alfredo ramirez Men 3 27 / 37
Ian Tubbs Men 1/2 6 / 28
Mark Hubbard Master 4Men45+ 2 / 54
Travis Keen Singlespeed 9 / 45
Rick Heckenlaible Master Men1/2 45+ 6 / 25
Bob Ludeman Master Men1/2 45+ 15 / 25
Sabrina Hirsch Women4 3 / 32
Martin Turek Master Men4 35+ 2 / 67
Matthew Oseto Master Men3 35+ 19 / 38
Tim Lewis Master Men3 35+ 22 / 38
Marco Desimone Master Men3 35+ 37 / 38

Killer Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Anthony Dickson Singlespeed 3 / 14

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Travis Nease Masters 35+ Day 1 60 / 71

Sacramento CX #2 (Oct 8 2011)

Mario Hernandez Single Speed 4 / 42

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

Matthew Oseto CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 19 / 49
Jose Alfredo ramirez CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 24 / 49
Tim Lewis CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 37 / 49
Marco Desimone CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 46 / 49
Mark Hubbard CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 7 / 59
Brian Burton CAT 3 MEN 5 / 58
Ian Tubbs CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 1 / 20
Todd Davis CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 5 / 20
Travis Nease CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 19 / 20
Garrett Charlson CAT 4 MEN 59 / 89
Rick Heckenlaible CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 10 / 19
Bob Ludeman CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 15 / 19
Chris Jackson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 7 / 45
Martin Turek CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 1 / 81

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

Ian Tubbs Master Men1/2 35+ 1 / 25
Todd Davis Master Men1/2 35+ 4 / 25
Travis Nease Master Men1/2 35+ 23 / 25
Brian Burton Men 3 5 / 42
Travis Keen Singlespeed 9 / 46
Mark Hubbard Master 4Men45+ 2 / 55
Martin Turek Master Men4 35+ 5 / 86
Marco Desimone Master Men3 35+ 38 / 42
Tim Lewis Master Men3 35+ 42 / 42
Rick Heckenlaible Master Men1/2 45+ 5 / 19
Bob Ludeman Master Men1/2 45+ 9 / 19

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Theodore Chauvin Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 57 / 72

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Jose Alfredo ramirez CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 24 / 65
Matthew Oseto CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 34 / 65
Tim Lewis CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 37 / 65
Mark Hubbard CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 3 / 48
Brian Burton Cat 3 Men 7 / 57
Theodore Chauvin Cat 3 Men 31 / 57
Marco Desimone Cat 3 Men 56 / 57
Ian Tubbs CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 4 / 45
Todd Davis CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 24 / 45
Travis Nease CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 41 / 45
Chris Jackson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 10 / 55

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Mark Hubbard Men 4 35+ 15 / 62
Philip Spencer Men 3 25 / 61
Theodore Chauvin Men 3 26 / 61
Travis Nease Men 3 32 / 61
Brian Burton Men 3 36 / 61
Ian Tubbs Men 1-2 30+ 4 / 55
Todd Davis Men 1-2 30+ 24 / 55
Matthew Oseto Men 3 35+ 25 / 67

Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Travis Nease CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 19 / 72
Tim Lewis CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 48 / 72
Matthew Oseto CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 57 / 72
Mark Hubbard CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 2 / 51
Marco Desimone CAT 3 MEN 41 / 46
Ian Tubbs CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 2 / 24
Todd Davis CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 16 / 24
Rick Heckenlaible CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 3 / 14
Chris Jackson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 20 / 39

2011 Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 5 2011)

Philip Spencer Men 3 10 / 23
Travis Nease Master Men3 35+ 8 / 29

Busiest Racers

in last months
Matthew Oseto 64
Rick Heckenlaible 60
Mark Hubbard 33
Todd Davis 32
Marco Desimone 29
John Weathers 29
Ian Tubbs 29
Travis Nease 28
Justin Guidroz 28
Theodore Chauvin 27
Jeff Otto 26
Jose Alfredo ramirez 25
Martin Turek 22
Tim Lewis 21
Jimmie Vaughan 20
Travis Keen 18
Anthony Dickson 18
Brian Burton 17
Martin Rand 17
Greg Kauper 17
John Hatfield 14
Brian Kesselman 14
Jon Houk 14
Jeff Nelson 13
Bob Ludeman 12
Paul Armstrong 12
Brian Mccleerey 12
Mahlon Houk 11
Loren Hanson 11
Garrett Charlson 11
Jacob Little 10
Arthur Nease 10
Kyle Zander 10
Chris Shannon 10
Doug Davis 9
Michael Simecek 9
Kevin Tamura 9
Justin Kong 8
Kevin Mehrens 8
Richard Arnopol 7
Chris Jackson 7
Casey Potts 7
Jacob Hull 6
Jim Scheel 6
David Hurt 6
Ryan Dean 6
Joseph Ramirez 6
Jack Duncan 6
Travis Iles 6
Troy Duppenthaler 6
Brent Carlson 5
Olivia Lynch 5
Christopher Wahl 5
Zach Bowden 5
Brian Endsley 5
Mark Hanson 5
Randy Iddings 5
Allison Beall 4
Noel Kimber 4
Yee Feng 4
Mehrens Kevin 4
Justin Lair 4
Sam Waples 4
Anthony Dixon 3
Eric Schiller 3
Jemie Sprankle 3
Brad Shelton 3
Changren Yong 3
Rick Marine 3
Jd Jaspersen 3
Phil Conlan 3
Erik Spring 3
Cassie Ross 3
Milo Steimle 3
Tobey Hilliard 3
Ludeman Bob 3
Jason Kania 3
Craig Dillon 3
Matt D'elia 3
Mario Hernandez 3
Warren Atkey 2
Tony Ogden 2
Philip Spencer 2
Stephen Mull 2
Emory Ball 2
Andy Shirey 2
Kyle Mattson 2
Luke Ogden 2
Nicholas Wood 2
Jonathan Pittsford 2
David Corthell 2
Scott Gilfedder 2
Shirey Andy 1
Martn Rand 1
Desimone Marco 1
Little Jacob 1
Houvener Zach 1
Jackson Duncan 1
Matt Quest 1
Mike Hone 1