Log In

Team Overview: Air Assurance

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 12 2019)

Jess Parker Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 48

Resolution 'Cross Cup (Dec 8 2019)

Jess Parker Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 17

Resolution 'Cross Cup (Dec 7 2019)

Jess Parker Master 40+ 3 / 15

Ruts and Guts UCI C2 Weekend (Dec 1 2019)

Christopher Siemens Men Master 40+ 4 / 20
Chris Duke Men Master 40+ 18 / 20

Ruts and Guts UCI C2 Weekend (Nov 30 2019)

Christopher Siemens Men Master 40+ 2 / 22
Jess Parker Men Master 40+ 4 / 22

Rock the Mohawk CX (Oct 20 2019)

Chris Duke Men Masters 50+ 9 / 15
Jess Parker Men Masters 40+ 1 / 5
Christopher Siemens Men Masters 40+ 5 / 5

FayetteCross Day 2 (Oct 6 2019)

Jess Parker Men Master 40+ Open 3 / 10

FayetteCross Day 1 (Oct 5 2019)

Jess Parker Men Master 40+ Open 6 / 17

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2019)

Jess Parker Men Singlespeed Open 11 / 55

Ruts and Guts (Dec 8 2018)

Steven Cornell Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 11
Anthony Miller Men Cat 4/5 19 / 23

Oklahoma State Championship (Dec 17 2017)

Max Minnick Men Cat 5 2 / 19

Ruts and Guts (Dec 3 2017)

Dustin Morris Men Cat 4/5 22 / 37

Ruts and Guts (Dec 2 2017)

Joel Kantor Master 60+ 9 / 10
Dustin Morris Men Cat 4/5 18 / 39
Joel Kantor Men Cat 4/5 35 / 39
Anthony Miller Men Cat 3/4 40 / 43

Victory Cross (Nov 12 2017)

Dustin Morris Men Open Cat4/5 20 / 42

Cyntergy Hurtland (Nov 12 2017)

Joel Kantor Men 60+ Master 5 / 6
Mike Guillen Men Single Speed 11 / 12
Danny Mears Men Cat 5 41 / 45

Fair Hill CX (Nov 4 2017)

Dustin Morris Men Cat4/5 Open 22 / 55

Granogue Cross (Sep 3 2017)

Dustin Morris Men Open Cat4/5 51 / 105

Ruts and Guts (Dec 4 2016)

Joshua Graham Men Cat 5 3 / 29
Anthony Miller Men Cat 5 7 / 29
Johnny Taylor Men Cat 5 11 / 29
Brad Eaton Men Cat 5 18 / 29
Jake Murray Men Cat 5 20 / 29
Chris Guidry Men Cat 4 4 / 27
Robert Stuart iii Men Cat 4 10 / 27

Ruts and Guts (Dec 3 2016)

Kara Pratt Women Cat 3/4 20 / 21
Chris Barnes Master 50+ 4 / 11
James Obrien Master 50+ 10 / 11
Max Minnick Men Cat 5 1 / 34
Joshua Graham Men Cat 5 3 / 34
David Barkyoumb Men Cat 5 9 / 34
Anthony Miller Men Cat 5 12 / 34
Jake Murray Men Cat 5 18 / 34
John Pratt Men Cat 5 29 / 34
Travis Dunn Men Cat 5 33 / 34
Chris Guidry Men Cat 4 2 / 30
Brandon Roberts Men Cat 3/4 4 / 30
Alex Jones Men Cat 3/4 7 / 30
Robert Stuart iii Men Cat 3/4 20 / 30

Flyers Cross (Nov 13 2016)

Ryan Adams Men Cat 45 24 / 30

Cyntergy Hurtland (Nov 12 2016)

Robert Stuart iii Men Cat 3-4 18 / 19
Jamie Whiteside Women Cat 4 14 / 17
Kara Pratt Women Cat 4 15 / 17
Chris Barnes Men 50+ Master Cat 1234 5 / 20
Tim Whiteside Men 50+ Master Cat 1234 19 / 20
John Pratt Men Cat 5 24 / 36
Robert Stuart iii Men Cat 4 12 / 37

Gobble Cross (Nov 6 2016)

Daniel Ritter Men Single Speed 5 / 8

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Dustin Morris Men Open Cat4 20 / 30

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Alex Jones Men Cat 4/5 1 / 62
Joshua Graham Men Cat 4/5 24 / 62

Cyntergy Hurtland, a Tulsa Tough production (Nov 21 2015)

Alex Jones Men Cat 3-4 23 / 45

The Jones Center Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Steven Sharpe Men Cat 4 1 / 12

New Cross on the Block (Oct 16 2010)

Kal Farmer Men Cat 4 6 / 26

Ruts & Guts (Oct 15 2010)

Bryan Yockers Masters 40+ 4 / 24
Zachary Pfaff Cat 3/4 Men 9 / 40