Log In

Team Overview: ANTHM Collective

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

**OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 10 2019)

Eric Stolberg Singlespeed Men 41 / 67
John Pettitt Singlespeed Men 61 / 67
Peter Rueegger Singlespeed Men 63 / 67
Eric Stolberg Masters 50+ Men 32 / 63
Maximilian Ohotto Junior 13-14 Men Age Graded 17 / 21
Jeff Dill Category 5 Men 27 / 51
Maximilian Ohotto Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 60 / 84
Marie Major Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 2 / 11
Tom Palke Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 13 / 52
Michael Kolb Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 28 / 52
Nikolaus Kashey Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 30 / 52
Anthony Ohotto Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 51 / 52
Brian Anthony Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 8 / 34

Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (Nov 3 2019)

John Pettitt Singlespeed Men 22 / 48
Tom Palke Singlespeed Men 32 / 48
Eric Stolberg Singlespeed Men 35 / 48
Tom Palke Masters 50+ Men 17 / 54
Anthony Ohotto Masters 50+ Men 28 / 54
Maximilian Ohotto Junior Men 13-14 6 / 15
Jeff Dill Category 5 Men 18 / 31
Maximilian Ohotto Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10 / 45
Marie Major Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 1 / 8
Michael Kolb Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 13 / 46
Nikolaus Kashey Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 28 / 46
Brian Anthony Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 10 / 38

Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Oct 27 2019)

Eric Stolberg Singlespeed Men 39 / 75
John Pettitt Singlespeed Men 46 / 75
Jeff Dill Category 5 Men 33 / 59
Brian Anthony Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 9 / 24

Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Oct 26 2019)

John Pettitt Singlespeed Men 50 / 77
Eric Stolberg Masters 50+ Men 29 / 51
Jeff Dill Category 5 Men 34 / 48
Brian Anthony Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 8 / 36

Cyclocross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2019)

Tom Palke Singlespeed Men 56 / 88
John Pettitt Singlespeed Men 77 / 88
Anthony Ohotto Masters 50+ Men 24 / 77
Tom Palke Masters 50+ Men 33 / 77
Maximilian Ohotto Junior Men 13-14 5 / 14
Jeff Dill Category 5 Men 31 / 48
Brandon Cornejo Category 4 Masters 35+ 53 / 72
Maximilian Ohotto Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 11 / 41
Marie Major Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 9 / 10
Michael Kolb Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 33 / 65
Nikolaus Kashey Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 47 / 65
Brian Anthony Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 7 / 35

Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 13 2019)

John Pettitt Singlespeed Men 39 / 80
Eric Stolberg Masters 50+ Men 71 / 72
Maximilian Ohotto Junior Men 13-14 10 / 25
Sam Rathburn Category 5 Men 36 / 56
Jeff Dill Category 5 Men 56 / 56
Maximilian Ohotto Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 23 / 65
Brian Anthony Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 7 / 40

Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 6 2019)

Tom Palke Singlespeed Men 37 / 87
John Pettitt Singlespeed Men 58 / 87
Eric Stolberg Singlespeed Men 63 / 87
Tom Palke Masters 50+ Men 25 / 80
Eric Stolberg Masters 50+ Men 48 / 80
Maximilian Ohotto Junior Men 13-14 12 / 22
Jeff Dill Category 5 Men 31 / 57
Brandon Cornejo Category 4 Masters Men 35+ 41 / 65
Maximilian Ohotto Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 23 / 64
Marie Major Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 3 / 11
Nikolaus Kashey Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 47 / 75
Brian Anthony Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 14 / 55

Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 5 2019)

Tom Palke Singlespeed Men 47 / 90
Eric Stolberg Singlespeed Men 58 / 90
Eric Stolberg Masters 50+ Men 57 / 88
Tom Palke Masters 50+ Men 74 / 88
Jeff Dill Category 5 Men 25 / 61
Brandon Cornejo Category 4 Masters Men 35+ 42 / 76
Sam Rathburn Category 4 Masters Men 35+ 57 / 76
Marie Major Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 7 / 16
Emily Rimas Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 8 / 16
Nikolaus Kashey Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 30 / 72
Brian Anthony Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 11 / 49

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 2 2019)

Michael Kolb Stampede 8 / 25
Tom Palke Masters Men 3/4 40+ 2 / 53
Michael Kolb Masters Men 3/4 40+ 6 / 53
Joe Gomez Masters Men 3/4 40+ 41 / 53
Brandon Cornejo Masters Men 3/4 40+ 42 / 53

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX (Sep 28 2019)

Tom Palke Singlespeed 23 / 41
Jeff Dill Men 5 20 / 23
Marie Major Masters Women 35+ 3 1 / 10
Tom Palke Masters 50+ 12 / 34
Eric Stolberg Masters 50+ 26 / 34
Michael Kolb Masters 35+ 3 21 / 37
Nikolaus Kashey Masters 35+ 3 24 / 37

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 25 2019)

Michael Kolb Stampede 5 / 15
John Pettitt Singlespeed 11 / 20
Michael Kolb Masters Men 3/4 40+ 3 / 49
Jeff Dill Category 5 Men 38 / 54

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 24 2019)

Tom Palke Open 50+ 6 / 16

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi (Sep 21 2019)

Marie Major Masters Women 35+ 3 1 / 4

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 18 2019)

John Pettitt Singlespeed 14 / 20
Michael Kolb Masters Men 3/4 40+ 8 / 48
Nikolaus Kashey Masters Men 3/4 40+ 18 / 48
Brandon Cornejo Masters Men 3/4 40+ 38 / 48

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross (Sep 14 2019)

Eric Stolberg Singlespeed 21 / 38

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 11 2019)

Jeff Dill Stampede 23 / 27
John Pettitt Singlespeed 9 / 18
Michael Kolb Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9 / 54
Nikolaus Kashey Masters Men 3/4 40+ 22 / 54
Brandon Cornejo Masters Men 3/4 40+ 44 / 54
Brian Anthony Masters Men 1/2 40+ 6 / 13
Jeff Dill Category 5 Men 42 / 48

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 10 2019)

Marie Major Women 3/4 4 / 18
Brian Anthony Open 1/2 35+ 1 / 7

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX (Sep 7 2019)

Marie Major Masters Women 35+ 3 1 / 6
Brian Kesselman Masters 35+ 1/2 18 / 18

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 4 2019)

John Pettitt Singlespeed 15 / 26
Tom Palke Masters Men 3/4 40+ 2 / 60
Michael Kolb Masters Men 3/4 40+ 15 / 60
Nikolaus Kashey Masters Men 3/4 40+ 18 / 60
Joe Gomez Masters Men 3/4 40+ 28 / 60
Brandon Cornejo Masters Men 3/4 40+ 54 / 60

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 3 2019)

Marie Major Women 3/4 8 / 22
Brian Anthony Open 1/2 35+ 1 / 9

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX (Aug 31 2019)

Tom Palke Singlespeed Men 21 / 41
Marie Major Masters Women 35+ 3 5 / 6
Tom Palke Masters Men 50+ 10 / 46
Brian Kesselman Masters Men 35+ 1/2 4 / 23
Brian Anthony Masters Men 35+ 1/2 5 / 23

Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade (Dec 2 2018)

Eric Stolberg Masters 50+ 11 / 33
Nikolaus Kashey Masters 35+ Category 3 19 / 34
Jeff Dill Masters 35+ 4 44 / 47

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 18 2018)

Eric Stolberg Singlespeed 41 / 83
Kyle Ireton Singlespeed 81 / 83
Chris Sautter Masters 50+ 32 / 61
John Pettitt Masters 35+ Category 3 40 / 78
Michael Kolb Masters 35+ Category 3 44 / 78
Ashley Williams Masters 35+ Category 3 62 / 78
Brandon Cornejo Masters 35+ 4 57 / 95
Jeff Dill Masters 35+ 4 80 / 95

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) (Nov 11 2018)

Eric Stolberg Singlespeed 38 / 60
Michael Kolb Men 2/3 45 / 46
Anthony Ohotto Masters 50+ 15 / 60
Eric Stolberg Masters 50+ 25 / 60
Peter Rueegger Masters 50+ 27 / 60
John Pettitt Masters 35+ Category 3 35 / 65
Michael Kolb Masters 35+ Category 3 63 / 65
Joe Gomez Masters 35+ 4 19 / 68
Jeff Dill Masters 35+ 4 59 / 68
Brian Kesselman Masters 35+ 1/2 7 / 24
Anthony Ohotto Masters 35+ 1/2 19 / 24

Corn Cross 2 (Nov 10 2018)

Nikolaus Kashey Masters 35+ Category 3 15 / 18

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Kyle Ireton Singlespeed 21 / 70
Eric Stolberg Singlespeed 34 / 70
Michael Kolb Masters 35+ Category 3 15 / 62
John Pettitt Masters 35+ Category 3 49 / 62
Jeff Dill Masters 35+ 4 61 / 66
Brandon Cornejo Masters 35+ 4 64 / 66
Brian Kesselman Masters 35+ 1/2 15 / 22

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Kyle Ireton Singlespeed 22 / 91
Eric Stolberg Singlespeed 38 / 91
Eric Stolberg Masters 50+ 27 / 67
Michael Kolb Masters 35+ Category 3 48 / 83
John Pettitt Masters 35+ Category 3 66 / 83
Jeff Dill Masters 35+ 4 74 / 75
Brian Kesselman Masters 35+ 1/2 9 / 38

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 28 2018)

Nikolaus Kashey Masters 35+ Category 3 19 / 61
Ashley Williams Masters 35+ Category 3 28 / 61
Brian Kesselman Masters 35+ 1/2 9 / 29

Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 27 2018)

Eric Stolberg Singlespeed 8 / 20
Peter Rueegger Masters 50+ 13 / 31
John Pettitt Masters 35+ Category 3 16 / 22

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair (Oct 20 2018)

Nikolaus Kashey Masters 35+ Category 3 13 / 28

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 14 2018)

Eric Stolberg Singlespeed 61 / 111
Peter Rueegger Masters 50+ 22 / 93
Tom Palke Masters 50+ 33 / 93
Eric Stolberg Masters 50+ 37 / 93
Chris Sautter Masters 50+ 44 / 93
Michael Kolb Masters 35+ Category 3 55 / 83
John Pettitt Masters 35+ Category 3 63 / 83
Ashley Williams Masters 35+ Category 3 67 / 83
Jeff Dill Masters 35+ 4 44 / 117
Brandon Cornejo Masters 35+ 4 70 / 117
Brian Anthony Masters 35+ 1/2 12 / 49
Brian Kesselman Masters 35+ 1/2 17 / 49

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Kyle Ireton Singlespeed 18 / 73
Eric Stolberg Singlespeed 55 / 73
Chris Sautter Masters 50+ 33 / 70
Eric Stolberg Masters 50+ 34 / 70
Anthony Ohotto Masters 50+ 36 / 70
Michael Kolb Masters 35+ Category 3 33 / 76
Ashley Williams Masters 35+ Category 3 64 / 76
Jeff Dill Masters 35+ 4 59 / 103
Brandon Cornejo Masters 35+ 4 60 / 103
John Pettitt Masters 35+ 4 98 / 103
Brian Kesselman Masters 35+ 1/2 7 / 41
Brian Anthony Masters 35+ 1/2 14 / 41

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Kyle Ireton Singlespeed 17 / 72
Tom Palke Singlespeed 37 / 72
Eric Stolberg Singlespeed 45 / 72
Anthony Ohotto Masters 50+ 34 / 89
Eric Stolberg Masters 50+ 49 / 89
Peter Rueegger Masters 50+ 86 / 89
Michael Kolb Masters 35+ Category 3 62 / 81
Brandon Cornejo Masters 35+ 4 56 / 93
Jeff Dill Masters 35+ 4 62 / 93
Sam Rathburn Masters 35+ 4 67 / 93
Brian Anthony Masters 35+ 1/2 7 / 48
Brian Kesselman Masters 35+ 1/2 10 / 48

Portland Trophy Cup (Oct 2 2018)

Kyle Ireton Open Singlespeed 24 / 48
Brian Anthony Open Singlespeed 43 / 48
John Pettitt Open Masters 3/4 18 / 50
Jeff Dill Open Masters 3/4 38 / 50
Sam Rathburn Open Masters 3/4 47 / 50
Jeff Snow Open Beginner 18 / 32
Tom Palke Open 50+ 5 / 12
Brian Kesselman Open 1/2 35+ 4 / 15

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm (Sep 29 2018)

Michael Kolb Masters 35+ 4 3 / 53
John Pettitt Masters 35+ 4 21 / 53
Jeff Dill Masters 35+ 4 37 / 53
Brian Anthony Masters 35+ 1/2 4 / 24
Brian Kesselman Masters 35+ 1/2 6 / 24

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 26 2018)

Brandon Cornejo Masters Men 3/4 40+ 47 / 59

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 25 2018)

Kyle Ireton Open Singlespeed 40 / 44
John Pettitt Open Masters 3/4 28 / 52
Tom Palke Open 50+ 11 / 27
Maria Vicencio Open 3/4 42 / 45
Maria Vicencio Beginner Women 11 / 21

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi (Sep 22 2018)

John Pettitt Masters 35+ 4 13 / 47
Brian Kesselman Masters 35+ 1/2 6 / 18
Brian Anthony Masters 35+ 1/2 8 / 18

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 18 2018)

John Pettitt Open Masters 3/4 27 / 47
Jeff Dill Open Masters 3/4 46 / 47
Jeff Dill Open Beginner 15 / 38
Jeff Snow Open Beginner 19 / 38
Tom Palke Open 50+ 7 / 15
Brian Kesselman Open 1/2 35+ 4 / 16

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross (Sep 15 2018)

Michael Kolb Masters 35+ 4 1 / 57
Jeff Dill Masters 35+ 4 43 / 57
Dan Mckenna Masters 35+ 4 54 / 57
Brian Anthony Masters 35+ 1/2 4 / 24

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 12 2018)

Eric Stolberg Singlespeed 16 / 23
Michael Kolb Masters Men 3/4 40+ 15 / 62
Jeff Dill Masters Men 3/4 40+ 54 / 62

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 11 2018)

John Pettitt Open Masters 3/4 20 / 38
Maria Vicencio Beginner Women 9 / 21

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer (Sep 8 2018)

Kyle Ireton Singlespeed 10 / 33
Eric Stolberg Singlespeed 17 / 33
John Pettitt Men 4 15 / 17
Michael Kolb Masters 35+ 4 3 / 47
Jeff Dill Masters 35+ 4 38 / 47
Brian Anthony Masters 35+ 1/2 5 / 21

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 5 2018)

Brandon Cornejo Stampede 16 / 23
Brandon Cornejo Stampede 22 / 23
Eric Stolberg Singlespeed 10 / 15
Brandon Cornejo Masters Men 3/4 40+ 36 / 57

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 4 2018)

Kyle Ireton Open Singlespeed 9 / 37
Eric Stolberg Open Singlespeed 16 / 37
Jeff Snow Open Beginner 17 / 33
John Pettitt Open 3/4 35 / 55

Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas (Sep 1 2018)

Kyle Ireton Singlespeed 13 / 40
John Pettitt Men 4 9 / 18
Brandon Cornejo Masters 35+ 4 29 / 53
Jeff Dill Masters 35+ 4 39 / 53
Brian Anthony Masters 35+ 1/2 18 / 20

OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 19 2017)

Maria Vicencio Women 5 9 / 20
Eric Stolberg Singlespeed 35 / 63
Tom Palke Singlespeed 38 / 63
Eric Stolberg Masters 50+ 26 / 51
Tom Palke Masters 50+ 28 / 51
Ashley Williams Masters 35+ Category 3 33 / 63
Michael Kolb Masters 35+ 4 9 / 62
Jeff Dill Masters 35+ 4 49 / 62
Brian Anthony Masters 35+ 1/2 9 / 21

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 12 2017)

Peter Rueegger Singlespeed 40 / 103
Eric Stolberg Singlespeed 52 / 103
Tom Palke Singlespeed 59 / 103
Anthony Ohotto Singlespeed 71 / 103
Michael Kolb Masters 35+ 4 9 / 81
Jeff Dill Masters 35+ 4 75 / 81
Brian Anthony Masters 35+ 1/2 8 / 28
Ashley Williams Masters 35+ Category 3 32 / 77
Tom Palke Masters 50+ 20 / 57
Anthony Ohotto Masters 50+ 21 / 57
Eric Stolberg Masters 50+ 31 / 57

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe (Nov 5 2017)

Michael Kolb Masters 35+ 4 4 / 64
Jeff Dill Masters 35+ 4 34 / 64
Brian Anthony Masters 35+ 1/2 7 / 27

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day Two (Oct 29 2017)

Michael Kolb Masters 35+ 4 11 / 59
Jeff Dill Masters 35+ 4 32 / 59
Brian Anthony Masters 35+ 1/2 9 / 35
Eric Stolberg Masters 50+ 20 / 57

GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 28 2017)

Peter Rueegger Singlespeed 18 / 34
Brandon Cornejo Masters 35+ 4 20 / 38

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day One (Oct 28 2017)

Eric Stolberg Singlespeed 51 / 90
Michael Kolb Masters 35+ 4 11 / 74
Jeff Dill Masters 35+ 4 51 / 74
Brian Anthony Masters 35+ 1/2 5 / 41
Eric Stolberg Masters 50+ 29 / 77

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes (Oct 22 2017)

Peter Rueegger Singlespeed 40 / 104
Eric Stolberg Singlespeed 47 / 104
Michael Kolb Masters 35+ 4 14 / 89
Jeff Dill Masters 35+ 4 40 / 89
Brandon Cornejo Masters 35+ 4 43 / 89
Brian Anthony Masters 35+ 1/2 13 / 38
Eric Stolberg Masters 50+ 23 / 64

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 15 2017)

Eric Stolberg Singlespeed 38 / 81
Michael Kolb Singlespeed 48 / 81
Michael Kolb Masters 35+ 4 36 / 84
Jeff Dill Masters 35+ 4 52 / 84
Brian Anthony Masters 35+ 1/2 6 / 26

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 11 2017)

Joe Gomez Masters Men 3/4 40+ 26 / 54
Brandon Cornejo Masters Men 3/4 40+ 36 / 54
Jeff Dill Masters Men 3/4 40+ 40 / 54
Eric Stolberg Singlespeed 7 / 13

Portland Trophy Cup #5 (Oct 10 2017)

Eric Stolberg Singlespeed Men 18 / 35
Brian Anthony Masters Men 1/2 2 / 14

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 8 2017)

Eric Stolberg Singlespeed 42 / 80
Michael Kolb Masters 35+ 4 10 / 108
Jeff Dill Masters 35+ 4 45 / 108
Brandon Cornejo Masters 35+ 4 49 / 108
Drummond Lawson Masters 35+ 1/2 5 / 37
Brian Anthony Masters 35+ 1/2 10 / 37
Chad Smeltzer Masters 35+ 1/2 32 / 37
Joe Gomez Masters 35+ Category 3 67 / 94
Eric Stolberg Masters 50+ 34 / 67

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 7 2017)

Eric Stolberg Singlespeed 43 / 84
Michael Kolb Masters 35+ 4 19 / 100
Jeff Dill Masters 35+ 4 47 / 100
Brandon Cornejo Masters 35+ 4 53 / 100
Drummond Lawson Masters 35+ 1/2 4 / 43
Brian Anthony Masters 35+ 1/2 9 / 43

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 4 2017)

Jeff Dill Masters Men 3/4 40+ 47 / 71
Brandon Cornejo Masters Men 3/4 40+ 68 / 71
Eric Stolberg Singlespeed 10 / 16

Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Oct 3 2017)

Eric Stolberg Singlespeed Men 24 / 52
Anthony Ohotto Singlespeed Men 50 / 52
Brian Anthony Masters Men 1/2 1 / 14
Tom Palke Masters Men 3/4 4 / 51
Joe Gomez Masters Men 3/4 25 / 51
Jeff Dill Masters Men 3/4 38 / 51

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 27 2017)

Joe Gomez Masters Men 3/4 40+ 38 / 75
Jeff Dill Masters Men 3/4 40+ 51 / 75
Eric Stolberg Singlespeed 11 / 17
Brian Anthony Masters Men 1/2 40+ 5 / 12
Peter Rueegger Masters Men 1/2 40+ 10 / 12
Anthony Ohotto Masters Men 1/2 40+ 11 / 12

Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 26 2017)

Anthony Ohotto Singlespeed Men 21 / 45
Eric Stolberg Singlespeed Men 22 / 45
Brian Anthony Masters Men 1/2 1 / 19
Anthony Ohotto Masters Men 50+ 2 / 14
Michael Kolb Masters Men 3/4 13 / 51
Jeff Dill Masters Men 3/4 49 / 51

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2017)

Eric Stolberg Singlespeed 21 / 40
Brian Anthony Masters 35+ 1/2 5 / 22
Michael Kolb Masters 35+ Category 3 19 / 38

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 20 2017)

Brandon Cornejo Masters Men 3/4 40+ 37 / 65
Eric Stolberg Singlespeed 10 / 14

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 19 2017)

Eric Stolberg Singlespeed Men 21 / 43
Brian Anthony Masters Men 1/2 1 / 14
Tom Palke Masters Men 3/4 4 / 46
Jeff Dill Masters Men 3/4 38 / 46

GPCM: Zaaldercross (Sep 16 2017)

Eric Stolberg Singlespeed 16 / 37
Michael Kolb Masters 35+ 4 4 / 46
Brandon Cornejo Masters 35+ 4 32 / 46
Jeff Dill Masters 35+ 4 38 / 46
Brian Anthony Masters 35+ 1/2 8 / 25
Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ 1/2 24 / 25
Tom Palke Masters 50+ 17 / 47

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 13 2017)

Brandon Cornejo Masters Men 3/4 40+ 50 / 70
Eric Stolberg Singlespeed 11 / 17

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 12 2017)

Eric Stolberg Singlespeed Men 24 / 45
Peter Rueegger Masters Men 1/2 12 / 21
Tom Palke Masters Men 3/4 6 / 48
Jeff Dill Masters Men 3/4 27 / 48

GPCM: Het Meer CX (Sep 9 2017)

Eric Stolberg Singlespeed 27 / 45
Jeff Dill Masters 35+ 4 35 / 51
Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ 1/2 17 / 22

GPCM: DDCX (Sep 2 2017)

Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ 1/2 10 / 19

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2016)

Brandon Cornejo Masters 35+ 4 41 / 86
Jeff Dill Masters 35+ 4 69 / 86
Dan Mckenna Masters 35+ 4 70 / 86
Brian Anthony Masters 35+ 1/2 11 / 36
Peter Rueegger Singlespeed 39 / 94
Jeff Dill Singlespeed 74 / 94
Dan Mckenna Singlespeed 75 / 94
Tom Palke Masters 35+ Category 3 36 / 74
Ashley Williams Masters 35+ Category 3 38 / 74

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2016)

Brandon Cornejo Masters 35+ 4 33 / 118
Dan Mckenna Masters 35+ 4 96 / 118
Jeff Dill Masters 35+ 4 97 / 118
Brian Anthony Masters 35+ 1/2 12 / 42
Ashley Williams Masters 35+ Category 3 32 / 85

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2016)

Dan Mckenna Masters 35+ 4 70 / 81
Jeff Dill Masters 35+ 4 75 / 81
Brian Anthony Masters 35+ 1/2 15 / 37
Jason Musengo Masters 35+ 1/2 30 / 37
Peter Rueegger Singlespeed 44 / 74
Tom Palke Singlespeed 72 / 74

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2016)

Jeff Dill Masters 35+ 4 87 / 99
Dan Mckenna Masters 35+ 4 88 / 99
Brian Anthony Masters 35+ 1/2 14 / 51
Jason Musengo Masters 35+ 1/2 38 / 51
Peter Rueegger Singlespeed 42 / 87
Tom Palke Singlespeed 57 / 87
Tom Palke Masters 35+ Category 3 54 / 99

CrossWord CX Challenge (Oct 22 2016)

Brandon Cornejo Masters 35+ 4 22 / 52

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #4 (Oct 16 2016)

Jeff Dill Masters 35+ 4 45 / 63
Dan Mckenna Masters 35+ 4 49 / 63
Brian Anthony Masters 35+ 1/2 7 / 42
Jason Musengo Masters 35+ 1/2 24 / 42
Ashley Williams Masters 35+ Category 3 31 / 53

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #3 (Oct 15 2016)

Brian Anthony Masters 35+ 1/2 8 / 37

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Jeff Dill Masters 35+ 4 61 / 111
Dan Mckenna Masters 35+ 4 74 / 111
Brian Anthony Masters 35+ 1/2 5 / 46
Chad Smeltzer Masters 35+ 1/2 25 / 46
Peter Rueegger Singlespeed 40 / 79
Ashley Williams Masters 35+ Category 3 41 / 77

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #1 (Oct 8 2016)

Dan Mckenna Masters 35+ 4 67 / 99
Jeff Dill Masters 35+ 4 93 / 99
Brian Anthony Masters 35+ 1/2 12 / 63
Chad Smeltzer Masters 35+ 1/2 42 / 63
Jason Musengo Masters 35+ 1/2 50 / 63
Peter Rueegger Singlespeed 52 / 93
Tom Palke Singlespeed 74 / 93
Tom Palke Masters 35+ Category 3 26 / 85
Chris Sautter Masters 35+ Category 3 55 / 85

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 5 2016)

Brian Anthony Masters Men 1/2 40+ 1 / 8
Jason Musengo Masters Men 1/2 40+ 7 / 8

Portland Trophy Cup #5 (Oct 4 2016)

Peter Rueegger Singlespeed 13 / 39

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Sep 28 2016)

Peter Rueegger Masters Men 2/3 40+ 10 / 18
Brian Anthony Masters Men 1/2 40+ 2 / 10
Brandon Cornejo Masters Men 3/4 40+ 44 / 79

Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Sep 27 2016)

Chad Smeltzer Masters Men 1/2 6 / 11

Battle at Barlow (Sep 25 2016)

Jeff Dill Masters 35+ 4 27 / 47
Brandon Cornejo Masters 35+ 4 45 / 47
Tom Palke Masters 35+ Category 3 11 / 38

Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi (Sep 24 2016)

Dan Mckenna Masters 35+ 4 25 / 43
Jeff Dill Masters 35+ 4 43 / 43
Brian Anthony Masters 35+ 1/2 8 / 29
Jason Musengo Masters 35+ 1/2 17 / 29
Chad Smeltzer Masters 35+ 1/2 21 / 29

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 21 2016)

Peter Rueegger Masters Men 2/3 40+ 13 / 25
Brian Anthony Masters Men 1/2 40+ 4 / 13
Jason Musengo Masters Men 1/2 40+ 7 / 13
Tom Palke Masters Men 3/4 40+ 4 / 78
Brandon Cornejo Masters Men 3/4 40+ 40 / 78
Jeff Dill Masters Men 3/4 40+ 41 / 78
Dan Mckenna Masters Men 3/4 40+ 55 / 78

Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 20 2016)

Chad Smeltzer Masters Men 1/2 5 / 12
Peter Rueegger Singlespeed 25 / 48
Dan Mckenna Masters Men 3/4 33 / 43

Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross (Sep 17 2016)

Brandon Cornejo Masters 35+ 4 26 / 53
Dan Mckenna Masters 35+ 4 41 / 53
Jeff Dill Masters 35+ 4 49 / 53
Peter Rueegger Men 2/3 25 / 38
Brian Anthony Masters 35+ 1/2 6 / 27
Jason Musengo Masters 35+ 1/2 25 / 27
Tom Palke Masters 35+ Category 3 23 / 49

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 14 2016)

Brian Anthony Masters Men 1/2 40+ 3 / 15
Jason Musengo Masters Men 1/2 40+ 7 / 15
Tom Palke Masters Men 3/4 40+ 16 / 82
Brandon Cornejo Masters Men 3/4 40+ 45 / 82

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 13 2016)

Chad Smeltzer Masters Men 1/2 3 / 13
Peter Rueegger Singlespeed 23 / 44
Dan Mckenna Masters Men 3/4 31 / 39

GP Het Meer CX (Sep 10 2016)

Peter Rueegger Men 2/3 25 / 46
Brian Anthony Masters 35+ 1/2 16 / 30
Jason Musengo Masters 35+ 1/2 19 / 30

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 7 2016)

Jason Musengo Masters Men 1/2 40+ 7 / 12
Dan Mckenna Masters Men 3/4 40+ 45 / 67

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 6 2016)

Chad Smeltzer Masters Men 1/2 2 / 13
Peter Rueegger Singlespeed 15 / 30

GP David Douglas CX (Sep 3 2016)

Jeff Dill Masters 35+ 4 34 / 58
Peter Rueegger Men 2/3 22 / 40
Brian Anthony Masters 35+ 1/2 8 / 33
Jason Musengo Masters 35+ 1/2 14 / 33
Jeff Dill Singlespeed 42 / 42
Ashley Williams Masters 35+ Category 3 29 / 59