Log In

Team Overview: Team Type 1

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

CXR #5 Enumclaw (Nov 10 2019)

Matthew Mack Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 3 / 17

Deschutes River CX Day 2 (Oct 27 2019)

Matthew Mack Wave 6 25 / 31

Deschutes River CX Day 1 (Oct 26 2019)

Matthew Mack Wave 6 24 / 60

MFG Cyclocross Natz Practice (Oct 20 2019)

Matthew Mack Elite Master Men 25 / 42

LAKE SAMMAMISH GP P/B PLANETBOX (Sep 8 2019)

Matthew Mack Elite Master Men 24 / 33

Grant Park CX Cup (Oct 7 2018)

? Harold Men Cat 1/2 38 / 20

MFG Cyclocross - Woodland (Nov 19 2017)

Matthew Mack Cat 3 Men 45+ 10 / 66

MFG #5 - North 40 CX p/b The Athletic (Nov 5 2017)

Matthew Mack Cat 3 Men 45+ 2 / 33

Ellenwood CX Ranch presents the Rumble at the Ranch (Nov 4 2017)

? Harold Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 17

MFG #4 - Magnuson CX (Oct 15 2017)

Matthew Mack Cat 3 Men 45+ 1 / 55

MFG #3 - Tall Tyler CX (Sep 30 2017)

Matthew Mack Cat 3 Men 45+ 12 / 40

MFG #2 - Moor Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Matthew Mack Cat 3 Men 45+ 8 / 62

MFG #1 - Lake Sammamish (Sep 10 2017)

Matthew Mack Cat 3 Men 45+ 10 / 62

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Nicholas Vorwerk Men Junior 15-16 19 / 44

Oklahoma State CX Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Jerry Willis Men Masters 30-39 4 / 5

Badger Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Jeffrey Bannink Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 27

Cross the Way Cyclocross Series #3 (Dec 2 2012)

Chrysa Malosh CX Women 4 4 / 5

West Pennsylginia Cross - PA State Championship - (Dec 2 2012)

Jason Cyr Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2012)

Robert Schrank Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 27 / 46

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Mark Suprenant Masters Men 45+ 26 / 73

West Pennsylginia Cross- APCXS #8 Saturday (Dec 1 2012)

Jason Cyr Men Masters 40 49 2 / 19

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Mark Suprenant Masters Men 45+ 29 / 77

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Jason Cyr Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 22 / 50
Mark Suprenant Men 45+ (1-3) 20 / 63

Darree Fields 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Nicholas Vorwerk Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15

Quarter Mile Cross at Bandimere (Nov 25 2012)

Daniel Schneider Men SM 3 8 / 9

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Mark Suprenant Men 45+ (1-3) 19 / 65

Cross the Way Cyclocross Series #2 (Nov 18 2012)

Chrysa Malosh CX Women 4 7 / 10

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Mark Suprenant Masters Men 45+ 8 / 69

Melas CX (Nov 18 2012)

Robert Schrank Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 31 / 39

Darree Fields (Nov 17 2012)

Nicholas Vorwerk Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6

Bruceton Mills Cyclocross (Nov 17 2012)

Jason Cyr Men Masters 40 49 1 / 17

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series #5 (Nov 11 2012)

David Holden Men Cat 1/2 8 / 9

Dr. Steve Edstrom CX Race (Nov 11 2012)

Jerry Willis Men Cat 3 6 / 14

Morgantown Monster Cross-Sunday (Nov 11 2012)

Jason Cyr Men Masters 40 49 1 / 17

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Chrysa Malosh Women Cat 4 16 / 17

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Robert Schrank Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 36

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 10 2012)

Mark Suprenant Men Cat 3/4 5 / 33

Morgantown Monster Cross-WV State Championship (Nov 10 2012)

Jason Cyr Men Masters 40 49 1 / 20

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

Mark Suprenant Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 2 / 70
Tim Powell Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 20 / 70
Robert Schrank Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 22 / 70
Nicholas Vorwerk Men Cat 3 5 / 50
Jeffrey Bannink Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 25 / 46

Treehouse Racing's Keep Calm and Race Cross (Nov 4 2012)

Chrysa Malosh CX Women 4 4 / 6

SCX #5 - Enumclaw (Nov 4 2012)

David Holden Men 1/2 20 / 21

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Mark Suprenant Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 3 / 80
Robert Schrank Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 56 / 80
Tim Powell Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 74 / 80
Nicholas Vorwerk Men Cat 3 15 / 55
Jeffrey Bannink Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 28 / 55

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2012)

Mark Suprenant Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 2 / 67
Tim Powell Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 16 / 67
Robert Schrank Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 18 / 67
Jeffrey Bannink Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 18 / 35

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Oct 28 2012)

Daniel Schneider Men SM 4 1 / 58

Marilla Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Jason Cyr Men's Cat 1/2/3 19 / 16
Jason Cyr Masters 2 / 18

Cap City Cross #2 - Uncle Steve's (Oct 28 2012)

Nicholas Vorwerk Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7

Colorado Cross Classic (Oct 27 2012)

Daniel Schneider Men 4 Senior 1 / 30

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Mark Suprenant Men Master 45+ 5 / 51

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 27 2012)

Jeffrey Bannink Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 11 / 32

Ruts and Guts Day 3 (Oct 21 2012)

Jerry Willis Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 48

Ohio State Cyclocross Championship (Oct 21 2012)

Nicholas Vorwerk Men Cat 3 1 / 25

Cross the Way Cyclocross Series #1 (Oct 21 2012)

Chrysa Malosh CX Women 4 4 / 4

DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)

Jason Cyr MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 3 / 49
Tim Powell MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 18 / 34

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Mark Suprenant Men 45+ (1-3) 27 / 43

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Oct 20 2012)

Jerry Willis Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 19 / 48

Ohio State Cyclocross Championships - Master / Junior (Oct 20 2012)

Nicholas Vorwerk Men 15-16 2 / 8

Military Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Jason Cyr Men Masters 40 49 1 / 21

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Mark Suprenant Men 45+ (1-3) 17 / 46

Ruts and Guts (Oct 19 2012)

Jerry Willis Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 15 / 39

Rocktown Cyclocross Fest (Oct 14 2012)

Tim Powell Masters 45+ 10 / 18

The County Boy Cross Race (Oct 14 2012)

Chrysa Malosh CX Women 4 3 / 4

USGP #4: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 14 2012)

Daniel Schneider Men Cat 4 4 / 92
Dustin Folger Men Cat 4 50 / 92
Mark Suprenant Men Master 45-99 33 / 61
Robert Schrank Men Master 45-99 43 / 61

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series #2 (Oct 13 2012)

David Holden Men Cat 1/2 5 / 7

Kickoff Cross (Oct 13 2012)

Jason Cyr Men's Cat 1/2/3 9 / 27
Jason Cyr Men's Masters (40 +) 1 / 19

USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)

Daniel Schneider Men Cat 4 3 / 102
Dustin Folger Men Cat 4 49 / 102
Mark Suprenant Men Master 45-99 20 / 70
Robert Schrank Men Master 45-99 60 / 70

Richmond Festival of Cross (Oct 7 2012)

Tim Powell Men Masters 45+ 18 / 19

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Mark Suprenant Masters Men 45+ 35 / 76

Richmond Festival of Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Tim Powell Men Masters 45+ 3 / 18

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Mark Suprenant Masters Men 45+ 5 / 91

The 3rd Annual OC Criss Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Jerry Willis Men Cat 3 16 / 29

Caesars Ford CX (Oct 6 2012)

Nicholas Vorwerk Men Cat 3 10 / 39

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Mark Suprenant Masters Men 45+ 20 / 86
Robert Schrank Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 83 / 94
Becca Schepps UCI Elite Women 39 / 48

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Mark Suprenant Masters Men 45+ 18 / 85
Robert Schrank Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 92 / 104
Jeffrey Bannink Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 102 / 104
Becca Schepps UCI Elite Women 45 / 52

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series (Sep 23 2012)

David Holden Men Cat 1/2 4 / 7

Queens of Cross (Sep 23 2012)

Daniel Schneider Men 4 Senior 4 / 22
Dustin Folger Men 4 Senior 15 / 22

Brooklyn Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Nicholas Vorwerk Men Cat 3/4 Open 18-34 1 / 16

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Robert Schrank Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 41 / 60

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Mark Suprenant Masters 45+ 3 / 39

Boulder Racing CX #2 (Sep 22 2012)

Dustin Folger Men 4 Senior 44 / 73

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Jeffrey Bannink Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 33 / 77

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 22 2012)

Mark Suprenant masters 45 2 / 11

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

Robert Schrank Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 77 / 127

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Mark Suprenant Men 45+ (1-3) 18 / 46

Chicago Cross Cup - Jackson Park (Sep 15 2012)

Robert Schrank Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 25 / 56

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Mark Suprenant Men 45+ (1-3) 20 / 54

Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)

Mark Suprenant Cat 1-4 Men 45+ 5 / 24

Lionheart CX (Sep 8 2012)

Nicholas Vorwerk Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 8

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2012)

Mark Suprenant Masters 45+ 8 / 35

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Jeffrey Bannink Men Master 40-44 46 / 81
Robert Schrank Men Master 40-44 73 / 81

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

Jeffrey Bannink Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 8 / 30

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 17 2011)

Jeffrey Bannink Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 2 / 33
Robert Schrank Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 15 / 33

Webberville Cyclocross (Dec 11 2011)

Justin Mcquerry Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 16

Illinois Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Jeffrey Bannink Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 9 / 67
Robert Schrank Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 23 / 67

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Mark Suprenant Masters Men 45+ 27 / 70
Becca Schepps Amateur Women 22 / 57

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Mark Suprenant Masters Men 45+ 13 / 76
Becca Schepps Amateur Women 21 / 60

SCCX #2 (Nov 27 2011)

Becca Schepps Elite Women 4 / 6

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Mark Suprenant Masters Men 45+ 15 / 64

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

Jeffrey Bannink Men - Masters - 35-99 15 / 63

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Mark Suprenant Masters Men 45+ 13 / 69

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

Jeffrey Bannink Men - Masters - 35-99 19 / 48

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2011)

Becca Schepps Sunday - Women 3/4 4 / 18

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 19 2011)

Becca Schepps Saturday - Women 3/4 3 / 21

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 13 2011)

Mark Suprenant Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-3 6 / 27

Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross Race Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Robert Schrank Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 18 / 51

Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Nov 12 2011)

Robert Schrank Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 18 / 50

Staten CX (Nov 12 2011)

Becca Schepps Pro/1/2/3 Women 5 / 10

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 6 2011)

Robert Schrank Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 22 / 50

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Mark Suprenant Masters Men 45+ 49 / 85
Becca Schepps Amateur Women 13 / 84

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 5 2011)

Jeffrey Bannink Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 19

VCU Collegiate Cyclocross (Nov 5 2011)

Tim Powell Cat 3 Men 7 / 19

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Becca Schepps Amateur Women 18 / 75
Mark Suprenant Masters Men 45+ 19 / 78

Campton Cross (Oct 30 2011)

Robert Schrank Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 17 / 62

HPCX (Oct 30 2011)

Becca Schepps Cat 3/4 Women 7 / 25

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Mark Suprenant Masters 45+ 4 / 50

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Becca Schepps CATEGORY 3/4 WOMEN 8 / 19

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 23 2011)

Jeffrey Bannink Mixed Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 25

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 23 2011)

Robert Schrank Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 23 / 67

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Mark Suprenant Masters Men 45+ 18 / 51

Doyne Park Cross (Oct 22 2011)

Jeffrey Bannink Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 8 / 13

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Mark Suprenant Masters Men 45+ 17 / 47

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2011)

Robert Schrank Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 32 / 62

Psycho Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Robert Schrank Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 19 / 57

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Becca Schepps Cat 3/4 Women 8 / 58

Georgia CX #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Ty Magner Mens A 17 / 17

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

David Holden Men 1/2 20 / 28

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods (Oct 9 2011)

Robert Schrank Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 28 / 62

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Mark Suprenant Masters Men 45+ 21 / 75
Becca Schepps Amateur Women 13 / 73

Richmond Festival of Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Tim Powell Masters 35+ Sunday 10 / 19
Tim Powell Masters 35+ Saturday 12 / 19

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Mark Suprenant Masters Men 45+ 13 / 80
Becca Schepps Amateur Women 72 / 78

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

David Holden CAT 1/2 MEN 14 / 16

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Mark Suprenant Masters Men 45+ 26 / 85
Becca Schepps Amateur Women 24 / 100

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Mark Suprenant Masters Men 45+ 22 / 82
Becca Schepps Amateur Women 39 / 103

Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)

Mark Suprenant Men'S P/1/2/3 29 / 52

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Becca Schepps Cat 3/4 Women 8 / 50

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Mark Suprenant Masters Men 45+ 3 / 42

Nor'easter 'Cross powered by Eastern Mountain Sports (Sep 24 2011)

Mark Suprenant Masters Men 45+ 15 / 29

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Becca Schepps Cat 3/4 Women 40 / 42

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Robert Schrank CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 55 / 65
Lonny Knabe SINGLE SPEED MEN 76 / 77
Daniel Schneider CAT 4 MEN 1 / 81
Dustin Folger CAT 4 MEN 23 / 81
Mark Suprenant CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 1 / 55

Rapha-Focus Gran Prix (Sep 18 2011)

David Holden Men 1/2 Elite 41 / 46

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Lonny Knabe SingleSpeed 59 / 73
Daniel Schneider Men 4 1 / 72
Dustin Folger Men 4 47 / 72
David Holden Men Elite 39 / 48
Mark Suprenant Men 3 35+ 5 / 67
Robert Schrank Men 3 35+ 50 / 67

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Becca Schepps Cat 3/4 Women 16 / 56

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Mark Suprenant Men 1/2/3 45+ 3 / 35

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Becca Schepps Women 3/4 16 / 36

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 21 2011)

Mark Suprenant Masters 35+ 19 / 19
Mark Suprenant Masters 45+ 15 / 30

CCCX #8 (Jan 15 2011)

James Rae MASTER MEN 35+ B 4 / 10

New England Championships (Dec 18 2010)

Mark Suprenant Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 4 / 22

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

Mark Suprenant 1/2/3 Men & 1/2/3 Masters 13 / 61

Illinois Cyclocross Championships (Dec 5 2010)

Alex Bowden Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 28
Robert Schrank Men Cat 3 71 / 82

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Mark Suprenant Masters Men 45+ 13 / 53

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Mark Suprenant Masters Men 45+ 9 / 46

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Mark Suprenant Masters Men 45+ 8 / 52

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Mark Suprenant Masters Men 45+ 6 / 56

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 14 2010)

Mark Suprenant Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-3 (a) 4 / 21

SoCalCross Prestige Series #10 (Nov 13 2010)

James Stout Men 3 16 / 20

Indian Lakes Cross Race Day 2 (Nov 13 2010)

Robert Schrank Men Masters 40-99 16 / 47

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 (Day 2) (Nov 7 2010)

James Stout Men 3 18 / 19

Cyclocross for Life (Nov 7 2010)

Robert Schrank Men Masters 40-99 29 / 41
Alex Bowden Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Mark Suprenant Masters Men 45+ 10 / 65

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

Jeffrey Bannink Masters 35+ 7 / 14

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Mark Suprenant Masters Men 45+ 14 / 67

Campton Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Alex Bowden Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Mark Suprenant Masters 45+ 3,4 7 / 59

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 24 2010)

Robert Schrank Men Masters 40-99 30 / 50

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Davide Frattini Men Pro/1 6 / 70

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

Mark Suprenant Masters Men 45+ 17 / 44

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Mark Suprenant Masters Men 45+ 10 / 45

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Davide Frattini Men Pro/1 11 / 73

Psycho Cross 2010 (Oct 16 2010)

Robert Schrank Men Masters 40-99 35 / 52

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Mark Suprenant Masters Men 45+ 17 / 68

Richmond Festival of Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2010)

Alex Bowden Men's 1,2 7 / 9

Richmond Festival of Cross Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Alex Bowden Men's 1/2 8 / 12

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Mark Suprenant Masters Men 45+ 12 / 70

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Mark Suprenant Masters 45+ 16 / 75

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Mark Suprenant Masters 45+ 6 / 78

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Mark Suprenant Masters Men 45+ 2 / 44

Noreaster Cross at Loon Mountain (Sep 25 2010)

Mark Suprenant Masters 45+ 2 / 13

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Mark Suprenant Masters Men 45+ 12 / 55

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Mark Suprenant Masters Men 45+ 13 / 51

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Mark Suprenant Men 1/2/3 45+ 2 / 35

Palmer Jungle Cross (Aug 29 2010)

Mark Suprenant MASTERS 45+ (CROSS CAT 1-4) 6 / 20

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 28 2010)

Mark Suprenant MASTERS 45+ 6 / 29

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 22 2010)

Mark Suprenant MASTERS 45+ 4 / 26

USGP #7 Masters 35+ (Dec 5 2009)

Jeff Bannink Masters 35+ 40 / 98

Planet Bike #10 - State Championships (Nov 22 2009)

Samantha Schneider Women Category 1/2 1 / 7

Lincoln CX Weekend Day 1 (Nov 21 2009)

Craig Harding Cat 4 Men 18 / 21

Planet Bike #7 - Estabrook (Nov 8 2009)

Samantha Schneider Women Category 1/2 2 / 9

Planet Bike #6 - Trippe Lake (Nov 2 2009)

Samantha Schneider Women Category 1/2 3 / 6

Planet Bike #7 - Halloween Classic (Oct 31 2009)

Samantha Schneider Women Category 1/2/3 2 / 11

Planet Bike #4 - Cam-Rock (Oct 18 2009)

Samantha Schneider Women Category 1/2/3 1 / 10

Planet Bike #3 - Badger Prairie (Oct 17 2009)

Samantha Schneider Women Category 1/2 1 / 7

BB/VP Bar-B Cross (Oct 11 2009)

Samantha Schneider Women - 1/2/3 1 / 12

Planet Bike #2 - Grafton Pumpkin Cross (Oct 10 2009)

Samantha Schneider Women Category 1/2/3 1 / 7

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Timothy Hagrave Cat 4 Men 36 / 71
Mark Suprenant Masters 45+ 7 / 70

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 7 2009)

Jeff Bannink Men A 28 / 30

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

William Dugan UCI Elite/U23 Men 15 / 72
Shawn Milne UCI Elite/U23 Men 23 / 72
Mark Suprenant Masters 45+ 7 / 62

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Mark Suprenant Masters 45+ 9 / 84
William Dugan UCI Elite/U23 Men 14 / 75

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Mark Suprenant Masters 45+ 11 / 24

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Mark Suprenant Masters 45+ 10 / 34

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 20 2009)

Mark Suprenant Masters 45+ 29 / 36

Waterville Cyclocross (Sep 19 2009)

Mark Suprenant Masters 45+ (1-3) 1 / 8

Quadcross (Sep 13 2009)

Mark Suprenant Masters 45+ 1 / 31

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 23 2009)

Mark Suprenant Masters 45+ 2 / 12

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2008)

Alistair Sponsel Elite Men 16 / 17

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)

Mark Suprenant Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 54 starte 32 / 54

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)

Mark Suprenant Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 72 start 35 / 69

Palmer Cyclocross Race (Nov 30 2008)

Mark Suprenant Masters 45 3 / 25

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 30 2008)

Alistair Sponsel Elite Men 12 starters 10 / 12

BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)

Mark Suprenant Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 58 start 32 / 55

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race (Nov 23 2008)

Mark Suprenant Men 45+ 4 / 27

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2008)

Mark Suprenant Masters 45+ 11 / 27

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

Mark Suprenant Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 71 33 / 67

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

Mark Suprenant Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 72 st 30 / 67

City Bikes DCCX (Oct 26 2008)

Alistair Sponsel Men 1/2/3 27 / 34
Chris Soda Cat 4 Men 39 / 100

MRC Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Mark Suprenant Masters 35+ 1/2/3 14 / 56

Canton Cup (Oct 19 2008)

Mark Suprenant Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 2 / 59

Hawthorne Woods (Oct 12 2008)

Robert Schrank Men - Master - 40-49 13 / 25

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Mark Suprenant Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 86 starters 41 / 79

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Mark Suprenant Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 88 starters 33 / 78

MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 27 2008)

Robert Schrank Master 40+ 26 / 37

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 1 (Sep 27 2008)

Mark Suprenant Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 55 start 31 / 51

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Mark Suprenant Cat 3 Men 44 sta 23 / 38
Mark Suprenant 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 19 starter 4 / 13

Amesbury Cross (Sep 14 2008)

Mark Suprenant Masters 1/2/3 45+ 3 / 12

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 24 2008)

Mark Suprenant Masters 45+ (cross Cat 1-4) 3 / 22