Log In

Team Overview: Cannondale

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 6 (Dec 16 2018)

Curtis White Men Elite 23+ Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 46
Spencer Petrov Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 56

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Junior 15-16 68 / 35
Jonathan Geran Men Industry 28 / 39
Brandon Fravel Men Industry 36 / 39

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Matt Timmerman Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 75

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Jonathan Geran Men Open Cat4/5 16 / 69

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Jonathan Geran Men Masters 40+ 59 / 75
Jonathan Geran Men Open Cat4/5 202 / 103

NW CX Cup #5 Natz Practice #2 (Dec 1 2018)

Dan Goldberg Men 45+ Cat 4 12 / 18

Bishops Orchard Cyclocross Race (Nov 25 2018)

David Gilchrist MEN CAT 4/5 27 / 72

Woodland Park (Nov 18 2018)

Daniel Goldberg Cat 4 Men 45+ 41 / 73

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Brandon Fravel Men Open Cat4/5 48 / 79
Craig Ross Masters 40+/U19 81 / 38

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Jonathan Geran Men Master/Junior 59 / 77

NW CX Cup #4 Broadmark Cyclocross Cup (Nov 10 2018)

Dan Goldberg Men 4/5/Open Master 18 / 31

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Craig Ross Men Master/Junior 64 / 83
Jonathan Geran Men Master/Junior 65 / 83
Jonathan Geran Men Cat 4/5 18 / 139

MFG Cyclocross - North 40 CX (Nov 4 2018)

Daniel Goldberg Cat 4 Men 45+ 21 / 48

CHESHIRE CROSS (Nov 3 2018)

Brandon Fravel Cat 4 19 / 26

Brodie CX (Oct 28 2018)

Brandon Fravel CAT4 Men 14 / 24

Belltown CX (Oct 20 2018)

Brandon Fravel Men Cat 4 21 / 35
Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7

MFG Cyclocross - Magnuson Park (Oct 14 2018)

Daniel Goldberg Cat 4 Men 45+ 25 / 72

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Brandon Fravel Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 50 / 97

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Craig Ross Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 85 / 102

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 6 2018)

Jonathan Geran Men Cat 4/5 10 / 63
Jonathan Geran Men Cat 4 6 / 27
Brandon Fravel Men Cat 4 999 / 27

KMC CrossFest Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

Jonathan Geran Men Cat 4/5 9 / 73
Jonathan Geran Men Cat 3/4 33 / 58
Brandon Fravel Men Cat 3/4 116 / 58

MFG Cyclocross - Leavenworth CX (Sep 23 2018)

Daniel Goldberg Cat 4 Men 45+ 11 / 32

Newtown Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Brandon Fravel Men Master 40+ 22 / 26

NWCX Cup #2 - Ski Hill CX (Sep 22 2018)

Dan Goldberg Men 45+ Cat 4 3 / 12

CXR #1 CrossTheFunk (Sep 16 2018)

Dan Goldberg Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 19 / 37

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 16 2018)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19

NWCX Cup #1 (Sep 8 2018)

Dan Goldberg Men 45+ Cat 4 15 / 19

COMPEDGE CYCLOCROSS @ BLUNT PARK (Aug 26 2018)

Brandon Fravel Masters 35+ 9 / 10

Rockland County Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Joshua Ross Juniors 9-14 13 / 20
Craig Ross Men 40+/Jr 39 / 47

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Joanne Ross Women Master 40+ 10 / 20

Newtown CX (Nov 5 2017)

Joanne Ross Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 4
Sam Dodge Men 3/4 7 / 16
Craig Ross Men 3/4 13 / 16
Jonathan Geran Men 40+ 14 / 15

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Matt Timmerman Men Wave 6 4 / 70

Cheshire CX (Nov 4 2017)

Jonathan Geran MASTERS 40+ 23 / 25
Joanne Ross WOMENS Pro1-3 6 / 10
Sam Dodge CAT3/4 12 / 46
Craig Ross CAT3/4 32 / 46

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Matt Timmerman Men Wave 7 2 / 36

CXR #4 CROSS OUT CANCER (Oct 29 2017)

Dan Goldberg Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 30 / 36

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 29 2017)

Chandler Delinks Men Master 40+ 11 / 39

Belltown Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Jonathan Geran Men Open Master 40+ 18 / 21
Craig Ross Men Cat 3/4 17 / 23
Joanne Ross Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4

Brodie CX (Oct 21 2017)

Sam Dodge Men CAT 3/4 9 / 21

MFG #4 - Magnuson CX (Oct 15 2017)

Daniel Goldberg Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 / 87

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Sam Dodge Men Cat 3 52 / 96
Craig Ross Men Cat 3 77 / 96
Joanne Ross Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 4 / 30

UTCX#5 (Oct 14 2017)

Drew Palmer leger Men B 7 / 21

SoCalCross #1 - Krosstoberfest (Sat) (Oct 7 2017)

Jon Buckell Mens B (CX 3-5) 26 / 39

UTCX#4 (Oct 7 2017)

Keegan Swenson UTCX#4 Men A 1 / 16

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 7 2017)

Craig Ross Men Cat 3/4 34 / 35
Joanne Ross Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10

P-TOWN Cross 2017 Race #5 (Oct 3 2017)

Matt Ohran B (Men) 8 / 26

Crosstoberfest - NWCXCUP Race #1 (Oct 1 2017)

Dan Goldberg Men Master 45+ Cat 4 23 / 32

MFG #2 - Moor Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Daniel Goldberg Cat 4 Men 45+ 54 / 95

Weber CX (Sep 23 2017)

Keegan Swenson UTCX#2 Men A 1 / 18

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2017)

Greg Mcelravy Men Cat 3 13 / 32

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 16 2017)

Greg Mcelravy Men Cat 3/4 12 / 48

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Sam Dodge Men Cat 3/4 4 / 32
Greg Mcelravy Men Cat 3/4 9 / 32
Craig Ross Men Cat 3/4 25 / 32
Joanne Ross Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 9 2017)

Coleson Lindsey Men Cat 3/4 3 / 22

Granogue Cross (Sep 3 2017)

Matt Timmerman Men Masters 35+ 2 / 26

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Matt Timmerman Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 99
Craig Ross Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 82 / 99
Sam Dodge Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 43 / 50

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 5 2017)

Joanne Ross Women Masters 45-49 8 / 22

Santa Cross 16 (Dec 10 2016)

Alex Grant Men A 1 / 6

UTCX#11 Barnes Park (Dec 3 2016)

Alex Grant UTCX#11 Men A 2 / 13

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Sam Dodge Men Cat3 Open 54 / 79
Craig Ross Men Cat3 Open 66 / 79

UTCX#10 Last Spike (Nov 19 2016)

Alex Grant UTCX10 Men A 1 / 13

MFG CX - Woodland Park GP (Nov 13 2016)

Daniel Goldberg Cat 4 Men 45+ 62 / 107

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Sam Dodge Men Cat 3 61 / 75
Craig Ross Men Cat 3 68 / 75
Joanne Ross Women Cat 3 14 / 45

Ogden CX Day 2 (USAC) (Nov 12 2016)

Alex Grant Elite Men Cat 1/2 (Open) 8 / 23

Ogden CX Day 1 (Nov 11 2016)

Alex Grant Open Men (Open) 5 / 21
Matt Ohran Masters Men 35+ (Open) 22 / 38

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Douglas Chrystall MASTER 45+ 6 / 16

Newtown Cyclocross (Nov 6 2016)

Joanne Ross Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 4
Sam Dodge Men Cat 3/4 13 / 20
Craig Ross Men Cat 3/4 15 / 20

UTCX#9 Barnes Park (Nov 5 2016)

Alex Grant UTCX #9 Men A 7 / 17

MFG CX - North 40 (Oct 30 2016)

Daniel Goldberg Cat 4 Men 45+ 42 / 65

Cheshire Cross 2016 (Oct 29 2016)

Craig Ross CATEGORY 3/4 19 / 35

Spooky Cross UTCX#8 (Oct 29 2016)

Alex Grant Spooky Cross Men A 7 / 14

MFG CX - Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 16 2016)

Daniel Goldberg Cat 4 Men 45+ 56 / 87

John Bryan CX (Oct 16 2016)

Jeni Roosen Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 30 / 33

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Matt Timmerman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 6 / 103

UTCX#5 Talking Trash CX (Oct 15 2016)

Lauren Bingham UTCX#5 Women B 1 / 6

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Matt Timmerman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 3 / 109

MFG CX - Katie Blincoe Prestige (Oct 2 2016)

Daniel Goldberg Cat 4 Men 45+ 35 / 71

UTCX#3 Gamblers CX (Oct 1 2016)

Lauren Bingham UTCX 3 Women B 1 / 8

MFG CX - Moor Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Dan Goldberg Cat 4 Men 45+ 34 / 82

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 18 2016)

Kyle Gillespie Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 2 / 11

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 11 2016)

Kyle Gillespie Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 9 / 21

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 11 2016)

Joanne Ross Women P/1/2/3 5 / 9
Sam Dodge Men 3/4 11 / 43
Craig Ross Men 3/4 24 / 43

PCX Training Series (Aug 23 2016)

Sam Dodge Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22

Elm City CX, CT Series of Cross Finale! (Dec 13 2015)

Joanne Ross WOMEN PRO OPEN 1/2/3 4 / 7
Craig Ross CAT. 3/4 10 / 17
Dan Gudberg CAT. 3/4 17 / 17

March Farm Cyclo Madness (Dec 12 2015)

Craig Ross Men 3/4 4 / 8
Dan Goldberg Men 3/4 8 / 8
Joanne Ross Women 1/2/3 1 / 3

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Matt Timmerman Men UCI Elite 10 / 43
Matt Timmerman Men Cat 1/2/3 15-18 35+ 5 / 52

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Matt Timmerman Men UCI Elite 999 / 52

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Jack Rice Junior Boys 12-14 11 / 21

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Matt Timmerman Men Elite UCI 11 / 39
Craig Ross Men Cat 3/4 23 / 39
Dan Goldberg Men Cat 3/4 35 / 39
Joanne Ross Women Cat 2/3 5 / 13

Newtown Cyclocross (Nov 15 2015)

Craig Ross CATEGORY 3/4 10 / 22
Joanne Ross WOMEN'S A (PRO-3) 2 / 4
Matt Timmerman MEN'S OPEN (PRO-3) 2 / 14
Dan Goldberg MEN CAT 4/5 40 / 55

Cheshire Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Craig Ross CATEGORY 3,4 28 / 38
Matt Timmerman PRO1-3 1 / 26
Sam Dodge PRO1-3 23 / 26
Joanne Ross WOMEN'S PRO1-3 5 / 9

Monstah Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Jack Rice Junior Men 9-14 2 / 12

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Nov 8 2015)

Dan Goldberg Men Masters 40+ Cat 4 17 / 17
Craig Ross Men Cat 3 15 / 16
Joanne Ross Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Sam Dodge Men Cat 3 89 / 106
Matt Timmerman Men Junior/Master 4 / 68

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Matt Timmerman Men Junior/Master 3 / 61

Bubblecross! Cyclocross at Bubbling Springs (Nov 1 2015)

Matt Timmerman Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 25 2015)

Matt Timmerman Men UCI C2 25 / 47

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Matt Timmerman Men UCI C2 15 / 46

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

Matt Timmerman Men's Pro 1/2/3 37 / 38

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Matt Timmerman Men 35+ Master Cat 123 1 / 92

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Matt Timmerman Men 35+ Master Cat 123 1 / 96

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Sam Dodge Men Cat 3 45 / 103
Matt Timmerman Men Master/Junior 3 / 93

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Sam Dodge Men Cat 3 29 / 117
Matt Timmerman Men Master/Junior 4 / 94

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 13 2015)

Matt Timmerman Division: MEN PRO/1/2/3 1 / 9
Craig Ross Division: MEN 3/4 27 / 38
Sam Dodge Division: MEN 3/4 35 / 38
Dan Goldberg Division: MEN 3/4 36 / 38

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Matt Timmerman Men Open P123 2 / 20
Sam Dodge Men Open P123 11 / 20

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 2 (Sep 6 2015)

Matt Timmerman Men Open 5 / 23

Kingsport Cyclo-cross Cup (Jan 3 2015)

Matt Timmerman Men UCI Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 27

SCCF#1-Cross into 2014 Day One (Dec 27 2014)

Ryan Trebon Men A/B (CX 1-5) 1 / 19

Elm City Cross (Dec 21 2014)

Matt Timmerman Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 8

March Farm Cyclo Madness (Dec 13 2014)

Matt Timmerman Pro 1/2/3 1 / 7

FLC CX #2 (Dec 13 2014)

Keegan Swenson Men A 1 / 25

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Jonathan Schottler Men Elite UCI 26 / 49

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Matt Timmerman Men Elite UCI 24 / 52
Jonathan Schottler Men Elite UCI 26 / 52

Durango Performance Center 4CCX Cortez (Dec 6 2014)

Keegan Swenson Men A 1 / 21

4 Corners CX Series (Nov 22 2014)

Keegan Swenson Men Senior 1 / 18

Durango Performance Center 4CCX Aztec (Nov 15 2014)

Keegan Swenson Men A 1 / 24

Newtown CX (Nov 9 2014)

Morten Kristiansen Men Cat 4/5 18 / 56
Mark Nielson Men Cat 4/5 19 / 56

Durango Performance Center 4CCX Dolores (Nov 8 2014)

Keegan Swenson Men A 1 / 19

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park Day 2 (Oct 12 2014)

Matt Timmerman Men Pro 19 / 31

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park Day 1 (Oct 11 2014)

Matt Timmerman Men Pro 33 / 44

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Matt Timmerman UCI Elite Men 67 / 72

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Tim Johnson UCI Elite Men 2 / 81
Matt Timmerman UCI Elite Men 76 / 81

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Matt Timmerman Men Pro/Cat Open 35 / 84

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Matt Timmerman Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 14

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Matt Timmerman Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 15

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Matt Timmerman Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Matt Timmerman Men Elite UCI 22 / 45

FLC Cross #5 (Jan 4 2014)

Keegan Swenson Men A 11 / 22

FLC Cross #4 (Dec 21 2013)

Keegan Swenson Men A 4 / 19

Newtown Cyclocross (Dec 21 2013)

Matt Timmerman Mens A (Pro-3) 2 / 15

DAS Beaver Cross (Dec 15 2013)

Matt Timmerman Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13

FLC Cross #3 (Dec 14 2013)

Keegan Swenson Men 1/2/3 1 / 27

Japanese National Championships (Dec 8 2013)

Yoshitaka Nakahara Elite Men 8 / 95

Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Dec 8 2013)

Bradford Perley Men Elite (Pro/CX1/2) 2 / 23

FLC Cross #2 (Dec 7 2013)

Keegan Swenson Men 1/2/3 4 / 27

Durango Performance Center FCCX Series - FLC Cross #2 (Dec 7 2013)

Keegan Swenson Men 1/2/3 4 / 27

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Matt Timmerman UCI Elite Men 12 / 53

Wilkesboro Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Bradford Perley Men Elite (Pro/CX1/2) 2 / 26

NCCX #6 (Nov 17 2013)

Bradford Perley Men Elite Men 5 / 20

Hop Brook Cyclocross (Nov 17 2013)

Matt Timmerman Men's Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10

Cortez CX (Nov 16 2013)

Keegan Swenson Men A 11 / 21

NCCX #7 (Nov 16 2013)

Bradford Perley Men Elite Men 5 / 20

Cheshire Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Matt Timmerman CAT 1/2/3 p/b Thule 4 / 43

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Matt Timmerman Men UCI Elite 25 / 67

Boone Town Throwdown (Nov 3 2013)

Bradford Perley Men Elite (Pro/CX1/2) 3 / 31

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Bob Welbourn Men A 3 / 21

UTCX #7 Rocky Mountain Raceway (Nov 2 2013)

Matt Ohran Men B 19 / 25

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Matt Timmerman UCI Elite Men 24 / 72

Pumpkin CX (Oct 27 2013)

Bob Welbourn Elite Men 4 / 30

Bubblecross (Oct 27 2013)

Matt Timmerman Men A 1/2/3 2 / 23

DCCX (Oct 20 2013)

Jeremiah Bishop Men CAT 1/2/3 ELITE 35 / 39

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 20 2013)

Matt Timmerman Men UCI Elite 20 / 40

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 19 2013)

Matt Timmerman Men UCI Elite 40 / 43

UTCX #3 Weber County Fairgrounds (Oct 12 2013)

Matt Ohran Men 35+ A 18 / 19

2013 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 12 2013)

Matt Timmerman MENS A 3 / 23

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Matt Timmerman Men UCI Elite 46 / 79

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Matt Timmerman Men UCI Elite 46 / 78

UTCX #1 (Sep 28 2013)

Matt Ohran Men B 12 / 23

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 21 2013)

Matt Timmerman Pro/1/2/3 2 / 6

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

David Devine UCI Elite Men 50 / 58

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Matt Timmerman UCI Elite Men 31 / 61
David Devine UCI Elite Men 54 / 61

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Matt Timmerman Men UCI Elite 40 / 53

Queen City-Charlotte Cyclocross (Dec 2 2012)

Noel Kirila Men CX3 36 / 56

Canadian National Championships (Nov 17 2012)

Pascal Wehr Elite Men 20 / 29

Bubba #5: Sylvan Springs (Nov 4 2012)

Courtney Green Women's A Race 4 / 7

SCPS #8: Velocity Cross (Nov 4 2012)

Jarred Jordan Men B 11 / 45
Jarred Jordan Junior Men 15-18 1 / 13

SCPS #7: SDCX #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Jarred Jordan Men B 39 / 40
Jarred Jordan Men C 1 / 44
Jarred Jordan Junior Men 15-18 1 / 9

Abby Construction Cyclocross Spectacular (Oct 24 2012)

Bradford Perley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 23

Bubba #2: Sylvan Springs (Oct 21 2012)

Courtney Green Women's A Race 4 / 8

Spooky Kross Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Jarred Jordan Junior Men 15-18 1 / 11

Rocktown Cyclocross Fest (Oct 14 2012)

Jeremiah Bishop Men 1/2/3 1 / 15

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Johannes Huseby UCI Elite Men 57 / 81

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Jonathan Schottler UCI Elite Men 44 / 89
Johannes Huseby UCI Elite Men 63 / 89

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 26 2012)

Jonathan Schottler Men's P/1/2/3* 6 / 40

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Johannes Huseby Pro/1/2/3 Men 15 / 43
Jeffrey Underhill 3/4 Masters 35+ 31 / 76

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 22 2012)

Jonathan Schottler Pro-1-2-3 6 / 16

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 22 2012)

Johannes Huseby Masters 35+ 2 / 12

Huber's Apple Cross OVCX#1 (Sep 16 2012)

Kaitlin Keough Women Elite Women 2 / 30

Cheshire Cross (Nov 19 2011)

David Devine Mens CAT 1-3 13 / 26

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 13 2011)

Jeffrey Underhill Master Men 35-44 Cat. 4 2 / 12

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Jeffrey Underhill Men 4 17 / 135

Amity Horror Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Jason Cyr Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Jeffrey Underhill Men 4 16 / 130

Bubba CX #5 2011 (Oct 30 2011)

Courtney Green A (Women) 1 / 6

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Jeffrey Underhill Men 4 3 / 52

Marilla Park Cyclocross (Oct 22 2011)

Jason Cyr Men Cat 3/4 2 / 25
Jason Cyr Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14

Bruceton Mills Cyclocross (Oct 22 2011)

Jason Cyr Cat 3/4 1 / 30

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Jeffrey Underhill Men 4 9 / 43

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Jeffrey Underhill Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 20 / 70

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Jeffrey Underhill Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 19 / 92

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Dec 12 2010)

Kevin Smallman Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 57 / 113
Travis Livermon Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 133 / 113

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 14 2010)

Johannes Huseby Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-3 (a) 4 / 21

Georgia CX #7: Jim Miller Park (Nov 7 2010)

Stephen Wiley Masters 35+ 13 / 20
Stephen Wiley Mens B 21 / 33

Boulder Cup UCI (Oct 31 2010)

Nina Baum Elite Women 11 / 33

SoCalCross Prestige Series #8 (Oct 31 2010)

Noah Holcomb Single Speed A 4 / 7

Steilacoom (Oct 31 2010)

Kim Eakin Mstr4Men35+ 29 / 62

Colorado Cyclocross Classic (Oct 30 2010)

Nina Baum Elite Women 16 / 36

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Tony Oneill Men Cat 2/3 62 / 115

Seattle CX: Silver Lake (Oct 17 2010)

Kim Eakin Mstr4Men35+ 17 / 88

Seattle CX: Beverly Park (Oct 10 2010)

Kim Eakin Mstr4Men35+ 48 / 82

Cross Vegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 22 2010)

Matthew Ohran Men - Wheelers and Dealers 45 / 140

Colombus City Championships (Dec 19 2009)

Garth Prosser Cat COLUMBUS CITY CHAMPIONSHIPS 1 / 71

Smith Farms (Dec 5 2009)

Garth Prosser MENS A 6 / 10

2009 MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Jeremiah Bishop Men 1/2/3 7 / 22

Olentangy Caverns (Nov 21 2009)

Garth Prosser MENS 1/2/3 4 / 14

Cheshire Cross (Nov 21 2009)

Matt Timmerman Mens 3,4 14 / 28

Cap City Cross (Nov 15 2009)

Garth Prosser Elite Master 16 / 16

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Travis Livermon UCI Men Elite 34 / 56

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Travis Livermon Single Speed 14 / 22
Travis Livermon UCI Men Elite 24 / 62

Uncle Steve's Halloween Party (Oct 31 2009)

Garth Prosser MENS A 2 / 12

DCCX Presented By Family Bike Shop - Race #4 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Oct 25 2009)

Chris Mcgill Cat 1,2,3 Men 25 / 32

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Travis Livermon UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 16 / 48

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Travis Livermon UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 19 / 55

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 17 2009)

Kevin Smallman Elite / Pro Men's Race 14 / 35

SoCalCross Prestige Series #5 (Oct 11 2009)

Noah Holcomb Single Speed 1/2/3 2 / 6

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Travis Livermon UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 14 / 34

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)

Travis Livermon UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 12 / 36

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Jeremy Powers UCI Men 6 / 54
Jamey Driscoll UCI Men 7 / 54

Nittany Lion Cross UCI C2 - MAC SERIES Race #1 (Sep 19 2009)

Travis Livermon Men - Pro/1/2/3 - Uci Elite 10 / 35

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Bryon Kremer Cat 2/3 Men 10 / 67

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Bryon Kremer Cat 2/3 7 / 72

HPCX (Nov 9 2008)

Bryon Kremer Cat 2/3 Men 75 starters 5 / 64

Urban Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Chris Mcgill Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 15

Beacon Cross #6 MAC Race Series. ECCC Race #3. NJ Cross Cup (Nov 8 2008)

Bryon Kremer B MEN (Cat. 2,3,4) 2 / 61

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclo-cross (Nov 1 2008)

Bryon Kremer B Men 3 / 54

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 4 2008)

Chris Mcgill Masters 35+/45+ 123 22 / 28

Beacon Cyclocross MAC Series #3 (Nov 10 2007)

Colin Sandberg B Men 55 starters 14 / 55

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Johannes Huseby Elite Men 17 / 60

Busiest Racers

in last months
Matt Timmerman 56
Craig Ross 23
Joanne Ross 17
Sam Dodge 17
Jonathan Geran 14
Keegan Swenson 13
Dan Goldberg 13
Brandon Fravel 10
Daniel Goldberg 10
Travis Livermon 9
Jeffrey Underhill 8
Alex Grant 7
Jarred Jordan 6
Bradford Perley 6
Johannes Huseby 5
Garth Prosser 5
Jonathan Schottler 5
Matt Ohran 5
Jason Cyr 4
Greg Mcelravy 3
Courtney Green 3
Kim Eakin 3
David Devine 3
Jeremiah Bishop 3
Lizzy Gunsalus 3
Jack Rice 2
Kyle Gillespie 2
Lauren Bingham 2
Noah Holcomb 2
Bob Welbourn 2
Nina Baum 2
Kevin Smallman 2
Stephen Wiley 2
Curtis White 1
Spencer Petrov 1
Tony Oneill 1
Chandler Delinks 1
Matthew Ohran 1
Jeni Roosen 1
Pascal Wehr 1
Tim Johnson 1
Jamey Driscoll 1
Jeremy Powers 1
Ryan Trebon 1
Chris Mcgill 1
David Gilchrist 1
Jon Buckell 1
Joshua Ross 1
Kaitlin Keough 1
Drew Palmer leger 1
Dan Gudberg 1
Yoshitaka Nakahara 1
Noel Kirila 1
Mark Nielson 1
Coleson Lindsey 1
Morten Kristiansen 1
Douglas Chrystall 1