Log In

Team Overview: Webcyclery Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

**OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 10 2019)

Robert Uetrecht Masters 50+ Men 4 / 63
Stephanie Uetrecht Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 23 / 23
Michael Brown Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 10 / 34

Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Oct 27 2019)

Robert Uetrecht Masters 50+ Men 2 / 47
Matt Reeves Category 2/3 Men 42 / 52
Michael Brown Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 4 / 24

Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Oct 26 2019)

Robert Uetrecht Masters 50+ Men 4 / 51
Michael Brown Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 5 / 36

MFG Cyclocross Natz Practice (Oct 20 2019)

Michael Brown Elite Master Men 11 / 42

Cyclocross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2019)

Robert Uetrecht Masters 50+ Men 5 / 77
Stephanie Uetrecht Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 5 / 13

Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 13 2019)

Robert Uetrecht Masters 50+ Men 2 / 72
Kyle Wuepper Category 2/3 Men 9 / 58
Stephanie Uetrecht Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 3 / 20
Michael Brown Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 16 / 40

Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 6 2019)

Michael Brown Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 7 / 55

Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 5 2019)

Robert Uetrecht Masters 50+ Men 8 / 88
Kyle Wuepper Category 2/3 Men 15 / 78
Michael Brown Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 7 / 49

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2019)

Robert Uetrecht Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 62

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi (Sep 21 2019)

Michael Brown Masters 35+ 1/2 5 / 21

Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (Sep 15 2019)

Eric Martin Open Masters 1/2 35+ 1 / 6

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 15 2019)

Robert Uetrecht Men Master 50-54 Open 7 / 18

Cross Cascades Twilight Race (Sep 14 2019)

Stephanie Uetrecht Women Pro/1/2 6 / 8

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross (Sep 14 2019)

Michael Brown Masters 35+ 1/2 4 / 20

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2019)

Robert Uetrecht Men Master 50-54 Open 10 / 22

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 13 2019)

Robert Uetrecht Men Master 50-54 Open 10 / 21

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX (Sep 7 2019)

Stephanie Uetrecht Masters Women 35+ 1/2 6 / 11
Robert Uetrecht Masters 50+ 4 / 39
Michael Brown Masters 35+ 1/2 5 / 18

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX (Aug 31 2019)

Stephanie Uetrecht Masters Women 35+ 1/2 6 / 11
Robert Uetrecht Masters Men 50+ 20 / 46
Robert Uetrecht Masters Men 35+ 1/2 21 / 23

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 5 (Aug 18 2019)

Stephanie Uetrecht Women 1-3 14 / 20
Michael Brown Men 1-3 28 / 67

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 4 (Aug 18 2019)

Stephanie Uetrecht Women 1-3 17 / 22
Michael Brown Men 1-3 27 / 69

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 3 (Aug 17 2019)

Stephanie Uetrecht Women 1-3 16 / 22
Michael Brown Men 1-3 30 / 74

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 2 (Aug 17 2019)

Stephanie Uetrecht Women 1-3 20 / 24
Michael Brown Men 1-3 25 / 76

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 1 (Aug 16 2019)

Stephanie Uetrecht Women 1-3 19 / 21
Michael Brown Men 1-3 29 / 67

Idaho Wafflecross Series (Nov 10 2013)

T Henshall Men 1/2 8 / 9

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 11 2010)

Robert Uetrecht Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 97 / 151

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 9 2010)

Rebecca Bozarth Women Open Master 45-49 28 / 29

USGP Portland Cup Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Andrew Sargent Men Master 35+ 35-99 35 / 80

USGP Portland Cup Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Andrew Sargent Men Master 35+ 35-99 39 / 98