Log In

Team Overview: Team Nemesis

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Bandit Cross (Jan 5 2019)

Steven Moe Master Men B (40+) 11 / 22

Camp Lutherwood (Dec 8 2018)

Steven Moe Master Men B (40+) 7 / 22

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Steven Williams Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 45

WSBA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2018)

Steven Moe ss SS Men 20 / 22
Steven Moe SS Men 20 / 22
Steven Moe Men 40-49 25 / 30
Robert Rice Cat 4 Men 40+ 14 / 17

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Steven Williams Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 42
Steven Williams Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 27

NW CX Cup #5 – Natz Practice #2 (Dec 1 2018)

Steven Moe Men 45+ Cat 3 12 / 17

CXR #6 ChampagneOfCross (Nov 25 2018)

Karen Metcalfe Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 8 / 12
Steven Moe Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 17 / 20
Steven Williams Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 6 / 47
Steven Moe Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 25 / 47

Delta Tech Industrial Park (Nov 24 2018)

Steven Moe Master Men B (40+) 7 / 19

Woodland Park (Nov 18 2018)

Steven Williams Elite Master Men 8 / 35
Nate Keener Single Speed Men 65 / 96
Steven Moe Single Speed Men 66 / 96
Steven Moe Cat 3 Men 45+ 26 / 38
Kennith Ramirez Cat 3 Men 45+ 34 / 38
Ryan Stucky Cat 3 Men 35+ 43 / 47
Scott Woods Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 11 / 37
Dave Henry Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 37 / 37
Patrick Linke Cat 4 Men 45+ 65 / 73

CXR #5 GetYourMudOn (Nov 11 2018)

Lars Pedersen Cat 3 Master Men CX 45+ 10 / 23
Kennith Ramirez Cat 3 Master Men CX 45+ 12 / 23
Steven Moe Cat 3 Master Men CX 45+ 20 / 23
Steven Moe Single-speed Men 20 / 37
Scott Woods Clydesdales 7 / 14

NW CX Cup #4 – Broadmark Cyclocross Cup (Nov 10 2018)

Lars Pedersen Men Open 3/Men SS 17 / 22
Steven Moe Men Open 3/Men SS 19 / 22

MFG Cyclocross - North 40 CX (Nov 4 2018)

Steven Moe Single Speed Men 38 / 56
Sexi Mexi Single Speed Men 39 / 56
Steven Williams Elite Master Men 3 / 32
Steven Moe Cat 3 Men 45+ 21 / 25
Ryan Stucky Cat 3 Men 35+ 24 / 27
Scott Woods Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 11 / 18

CXR #4 CrossOutCancer (Oct 28 2018)

Karen Metcalfe Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 8 / 12
Lars Pedersen Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 9 / 17
Steven Moe Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 13 / 17
Ryan Stucky Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 17 / 21
Steven Moe Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 21 / 41
Scott Woods Clydesdales 14 / 15

Woolley Cross (Oct 27 2018)

Lars Pedersen Master Men B (40+) 7 / 25
Steven Moe Master Men B (40+) 16 / 25

CXR #3 DudeItsCross (Oct 21 2018)

Lars Pedersen Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 15 / 22
Steven Moe Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 22 / 22
Karen Metcalfe Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 12 / 14
Steven Moe Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 21 / 44
Scott Woods Clydesdales 9 / 19

Deschutes River CX (Oct 20 2018)

Steven Moe Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 6 / 9

MFG Cyclocross - Magnuson Park (Oct 14 2018)

Steven Williams Elite Master Men 33 / 36
Lars Pedersen Cat 3 Men 45+ 22 / 38
Steven Moe Cat 3 Men 45+ 31 / 38
Ryan Stucky Cat 3 Men 35+ 23 / 29
Dave Henry Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 7 / 26
Scott Woods Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 11 / 26
Patrick Linke Cat 4 Men 45+ 63 / 72

Bellingham BMX (Oct 13 2018)

Steven Moe Master Men B (40+) 11 / 27

CXR #2 CrossAbides (Oct 7 2018)

Kelly Zuehlsdorff Cat. 4 Women 22 / 22
Kennith Ramirez Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 1 / 33
Lars Pedersen Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 14 / 33
Steven Moe Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 21 / 33
Ryan Stucky Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 21 / 32
Robert Rice Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 22 / 34
Dave Henry Clydesdales 6 / 19
Scott Woods Clydesdales 8 / 19

NW CX Cup #3 - Bellingham BMX (Oct 6 2018)

Steven Moe Men 45+ Cat 3 6 / 12

MFG Cyclocross - Mooca Liets (Sep 30 2018)

Lars Pedersen Cat 3 Men 45+ 19 / 36
Steven Moe Cat 3 Men 45+ 27 / 36
Ryan Stucky Cat 3 Men 35+ 29 / 36
Robert Rice Cat 4 Men 45+ 39 / 51

MFG Cyclocross - Leavenworth CX (Sep 23 2018)

Steven Moe Cat 3 Men 45+ 22 / 24
Kennith Ramirez Cat 3 Men 45+ 23 / 24
Karen Metcalfe Women 50+ 5 / 5
Scott Woods Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 11 / 16

NWCX Cup #2 - Ski Hill CX (Sep 22 2018)

Kennith Ramirez Men 45+ Cat 3 10 / 16
Steven Moe Men 45+ Cat 3 15 / 16

CXR #1 CrossTheFunk (Sep 16 2018)

Kennith Ramirez Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 7 / 27
Lars Pedersen Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 10 / 27
Steven Moe Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 12 / 27
Chad Richmond Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 21 / 23
Travis Willliams Clydesdales 17 / 18
Robert Rice Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 21 / 37

Washington Women of Cross (Sep 15 2018)

Karen Metcalfe SS 2 / 4
Karen Metcalfe MOMS 7 / 10
Steven Moe MEN 3 / 7

MFG Cyclocross - Lake Sammamish (Sep 9 2018)

Ryan ss Stucky Single Speed Men 44 / 51
Sexy Ramirez Single Speed Men 51 / 51
Kennith Ramirez Cat 3 Men 45+ 21 / 38
Lars Pedersen Cat 3 Men 45+ 22 / 38
Steven Moe Cat 3 Men 45+ 26 / 38
Ryan Stucky Cat 3 Men 35+ 30 / 38
Karen Metcalfe Women 50+ 8 / 14
Travis Williams Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 15 / 29

NWCX Cup #1 (Sep 8 2018)

Steven Moe Men 45+ Cat 3 14 / 16

US Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2018)

Steven Moe Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 85 / 98

US Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2018)

Steven Moe Men Masters 40-49 48 / 59

NWCXCUP #7 | WSBA CX Championships (Dec 17 2017)

Steven Moe Cat3 Men 45+ 9 / 15

WSBA CX Championship Warm Up - NWCXCUP Race #6 (Dec 16 2017)

Steven Moe Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 4 / 7

NWCXCUP Race #5 (Dec 10 2017)

Steven Moe Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 14 / 18

Cascade Cross #5: Camp Lutherwood (Dec 3 2017)

Steven Moe Master Men B 40+ 7 / 20

NWCXCUP Race #4 (Dec 3 2017)

Steven Moe Men Master 45+ Cat 3 7 / 25

CXR #6 STEP UP YOUR CROSS (Nov 26 2017)

Ryan Stucky Cat. 4 Men 24 / 33
Steven Moe Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 10 / 29

MFG Cyclocross - Woodland (Nov 19 2017)

Kelly Zuehlsdorff Cat 4 Women 39 / 45
Wendy Leber Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 30 / 30
Steven Moe Cat 3 Men 45+ 42 / 66
Kennith Ramirez Cat 3 Men 45+ 60 / 66
Ryan m Stucky Cat 3 Men 52 / 59
Chris Gossard Men 55+ 28 / 29

Cascade Cross #4: Delta Tech (Nov 18 2017)

Steven Moe Master Men B 40+ 10 / 19

CXR #5 WAUGHOP CROSS (Nov 12 2017)

Kennith Ramirez Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 9 / 27
Steven Moe Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 19 / 27
Wendy Leber Cat 3-4 Master Women age 45+ 5 / 13

The Ridge CX - NWCXCUP Race #3 (Nov 11 2017)

Steven Moe Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 6 / 9

MFG #5 - North 40 CX p/b The Athletic (Nov 5 2017)

Kennith Ramirez Cat 3 Men 45+ 12 / 33
Steven Moe Cat 3 Men 45+ 17 / 33
Kelly Zuehlsdorff Cat 4 Women 21 / 23

Cascade Cross 3: Hannegan Speedway (Nov 4 2017)

Steven Moe Master Men B 40+ 6 / 17

CXR #4 CROSS OUT CANCER (Oct 29 2017)

Kennith Ramirez Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 10 / 27
Steven Moe Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 12 / 27
Wendy Leber Cat 3-4 Master Women age 45+ 3 / 12

CXR #3: Fair Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Meredith Crafton Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 6 / 7
Steven Moe Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 12 / 21
Wendy Leber Cat 3-4 Master Women age 45+ 3 / 11

Deschutes River CX - NWCXCUP Race #2 (Oct 21 2017)

Steven Moe Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 11 / 16
Kennith Ramirez Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 12 / 16

MFG #4 - Magnuson CX (Oct 15 2017)

Steven Moe Cat 3 Men 45+ 26 / 55
Kelly Zuehlsdorff Cat 4 Women 26 / 34
Wendy Leber Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 14 / 30

CXR #2 ICE YOUR CROSS (Oct 8 2017)

Steven Moe Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 17 / 33
Kennith Ramirez Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 23 / 33
Wendy Leber Cat 3-4 Master Women age 45+ 4 / 16

2017 Cascade Cross #1 @ Bellingham BMX (Oct 7 2017)

Steven Moe Master Men B 40+ 2 / 17

Crosstoberfest - NWCXCUP Race #1 (Oct 1 2017)

Kennith Ramirez Men Master 45+ Cat 3 19 / 30
Steven Moe Men Master 45+ Cat 3 23 / 30

MFG #3 - Tall Tyler CX (Sep 30 2017)

Chris Gossard Men 55+ 11 / 17
Kelly Zuehlsdorff Cat 4 Women 11 / 15
Kennith Ramirez Cat 3 Men 45+ 26 / 40
Steven Moe Cat 3 Men 45+ 30 / 40

MFG #2 - Moor Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Kelly Zuehlsdorff Cat 4 Women 21 / 29
Wendy Leber Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 5 / 28
Ralph Plata Clydesdale 200 lbs + 24 / 24
Kennith Ramirez Cat 3 Men 45+ 34 / 62
Steven Moe Cat 3 Men 45+ 38 / 62
Chris Gossard Men 55+ 7 / 24

CXR #1 FLY-IN FOR CROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Laura Leblanc Cat. 3 Women 7 / 11
Steven Moe Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 19 / 28
Wendy Leber Cat 3-4 Master Women age 45+ 1 / 10

MFG #1 - Lake Sammamish (Sep 10 2017)

Steven Moe Single Speed Men 47 / 56
Steven Moe Cat 3 Men 45+ 38 / 62
Kelly Zuehlsdorff Cat 4 Women 20 / 24
Wendy Leber Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 4 / 20
Chris Gossard Men 55+ 10 / 21

Labor Day CX Championships @ JBLM (Sep 4 2017)

Steven Moe Single Speed Men 11 / 13
Steven Moe Cat 3 Masters Men 45+ 3 / 20
Chris Gossard Cat 4 Master Men 55+ 7 / 16

Cascade Cross Series 2016: Speedway Finale (Jan 28 2017)

Steven Moe Master Men B 40+ 5 / 12

Cascade Cross Series 2016: Bandit Cross (Jan 14 2017)

Steven Moe Master Men B 40+ 6 / 21

Thanks Given'er WSBA State Championships (Dec 11 2016)

Steven Moe Men Master 40+ Cat 3 9 / 10

Cascade Cross Series 2016: Thanks Given'er Day 1 (Dec 10 2016)

Steven Moe Master Men B 40+ 3 / 17

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 27 2016)

Wendy Leber Cat. 4 Women 5 / 18
Karen Metcalfe Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 10 / 13
Kelly Zuehlsdorff Beginning Women 4 / 11
Steven Moe Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 13 / 38

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 20 2016)

Wendy Leber Cat. 4 Women 8 / 14
Ryan Stucky Cat. 4 Men 19 / 29
Meredith Crafton Single Speed Women 5 / 5
Emily Huebner Cat. 1/2 Women 4 / 7
Steven Moe Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 9 / 33

MFG CX - Woodland Park GP (Nov 13 2016)

Ryan Stucky Cat 4 Men 33 / 104
Mark De chadenedes Cat 4 Men 68 / 104
Wendy Leber Cat 4 Women 7 / 48
Karen Metcalfe Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 20 / 39
Kelly Zuehlsdorff Beginner Women 16 / 27
Emily Huebner Cat 1/2 Women 11 / 19
Alex Gentile Cat 4 Men 45+ 44 / 107
Steven Moe Cat 3 Men 45+ 27 / 70
Antony Parker Cat 3 Men 58 / 69

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 6 2016)

Kelly Zuehlsdorff Beginning Women 3 / 8
Wendy Leber Cat. 4 Women 2 / 21
Laura Leblanc Cat. 4 Women 14 / 21
Ryan Stucky Cat. 4 Men 25 / 36
Karen Metcalfe Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 15 / 16
Robert Rice Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 21 / 41
Emily Huebner Cat. 1/2 Women 7 / 9
Steven Moe Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 17 / 34

SoCalCross #6 - Anza Crossing (Nov 6 2016)

Alex Gentile MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 23 / 28

Cascade Cross Series 2016: Cross Border Clash (Nov 5 2016)

Steven Moe Master Men B 40+ 9 / 17

Deschutes River CX NWCXX (Nov 5 2016)

Ryan Stucky Cat 4 Men 4 / 5

SoCalCross #5 - Dia de los Muertos (Oct 30 2016)

Alex Gentile MASTER Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 15 / 18

MFG CX - North 40 (Oct 30 2016)

Steven Moe Cat 3 Men 45+ 42 / 53
Kelly Zuehlsdorff Beginner Women 9 / 20
Wendy Leber Cat 4 Women 3 / 30
Ryan Stucky Cat 4 Men 27 / 63

CXing Out Cancer (Oct 29 2016)

Marne Fox-barrow Masters Women 35+ 4 / 11
Karen Metcalfe Masters Women 35+ 10 / 11
Steven Moe Cat 3 Masters Men 45+ 5 / 14

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Wendy Leber Cat. 4 Women 3 / 19
Ryan Stucky Cat. 4 Men 6 / 32
Meredith Crafton Single Speed Women 8 / 8
Karen Metcalfe Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 7 / 14
Emily Huebner Cat. 1/2 Women 9 / 13
Steven Moe Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 19 / 36

Woolley Cross 2016 (Oct 22 2016)

Steven Moe Master Men B 40+ 11 / 33
Meredith Crafton Women SS 6 / 10

MFG CX - Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 16 2016)

Wendy Leber Cat 4 Women 3 / 42
Kelly Zuehlsdorff Beginner Women 8 / 22
Emily Huebner Cat 1/2 Women 9 / 15
Steven Moe Cat 3 Men 45+ 21 / 59

Crosstoberfest St. Edwards (Oct 15 2016)

Steven Moe Men Cat 3 45+ 8 / 18
Ryan Stucky Men Cat 4 12 / 22

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Wendy Leber Cat. 4 Women 4 / 24
Ryan Stucky Cat. 4 Men 17 / 31
Emily Huebner Cat. 1/2 Women 6 / 8
Steven Moe Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 10 / 36

Cascade Cross Series 2016: Bellingham BMX (Oct 8 2016)

Jose Alfredo ramirez Master Men B (40+) 1 / 21
Steven Moe Master Men B (40+) 4 / 21

SocalCross #1- Krosstoberfest (Oct 2 2016)

Alex Gentile MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 39 / 39

MFG CX - Katie Blincoe Prestige (Oct 2 2016)

Wendy Leber Cat 4 Women 3 / 27
Kelly Zuehlsdorff Beginner Women 8 / 21
Emily Huebner Cat 1/2 Women 8 / 12
Steven Moe Cat 3 Men 45+ 25 / 57
Robert Rice Cat 4 Men 45+ 62 / 71
Ryan Stucky Cat 4 Men 23 / 80
Mark De chadenedes Cat 4 Men 57 / 80

MFG CX - Moor Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Steven Moe Single Speed Men 52 / 77
Wendy Leber Cat 4 Women 5 / 33
Karen Metcalfe Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 18 / 32
Kelly Zuehlsdorff Beginner Women 9 / 25
Emily Huebner Cat 1/2 Women 11 / 15
Meredith Crafton Single Speed Women 12 / 14
Steven Moe Cat 3 Men 45+ 36 / 63
Kennith Ramirez Cat 3 Men 45+ 52 / 63
Ralph Plata Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 16 / 29
Ryan Stucky Cat 4 Men 25 / 87
Mark De chadenedes Cat 4 Men 71 / 87

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 18 2016)

Emily Huebner Cat. 1/2 Women 7 / 8
Kennith Ramirez Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 24 / 40
Steven Moe Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 25 / 40

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 11 2016)

Kelly Zuehlsdorff Beginner Women 12 / 22
Steven Moe Single Speed Men 50 / 71
Kennith Ramirez Cat 3 Men 45+ 20 / 57
Steven Moe Cat 3 Men 45+ 32 / 57
Ryan Stucky Cat 4 Men 52 / 78

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships 2016 (Sep 5 2016)

Ralph Plata Cat 4 Masters Men 45+ 26 / 32
Antony Parker Cat 4 Men 27 / 30
Kennith Ramirez Cat 3 Masters Men 45+ 17 / 27
Steven Moe Cat 3 Masters Men 35+ 14 / 23
Steven Moe Cat 3 Men 18 / 23
Kennith Ramirez Cat 3 Men 22 / 23
Antony Parker Cat 3 Men 23 / 23
Jose Alfredo ramirez Cat 1/2 Masters Men 35+ 5 / 5
Emily Huebner Cat 1/2 Women 10 / 11

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Bandit Worlds (Jan 9 2016)

Steven Moe Master Men B 40+ 6 / 19
Hillary King Women A 6 / 6

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Kennith Ramirez Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 83 / 109

Highlander Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 20 2015)

Kennith Ramirez Master 40+ 14 / 16

Highlander Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 19 2015)

Kennith Ramirez Master 40+ 12 / 22

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Thanks Given'er Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Steven Moe Master Men B 40+ 3 / 10

SCPS#14 - SCNCA District Championships (Dec 6 2015)

Alex Gentile Men 4/5 (Non-Championship) Masters 35+ 17 / 26

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Thanks Given'er Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Steven Moe Master Men B 4 / 16
Andi Zolton Women A 1 / 7

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 29 2015)

Steven Moe Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 14 / 25
Andi Zolton Cat. 1/2 Women 2 / 11
Kennith Ramirez Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 19 / 39
Karen Metcalfe Master Women 40+ 11 / 17

CXLA Day 2 - SoCalCross #11 (Nov 22 2015)

Kennith Ramirez Men Single Speed Cat 3/4/5 3 / 13
Andi Zolton Women Elite UCI 23 / 31
Hillary King Women Elite UCI 24 / 31
Kennith Ramirez Men Masters 45+ Cat 3/4/5 8 / 23

MFG CX - Woodland Park (Nov 22 2015)

Shawn Barrow Cat 3 Men 45+ 28 / 60
Steven Moe Cat 3 Men 35+ 38 / 59
Karen Metcalfe Women 45+ 12 / 26
Laura Leblanc Cat 4 Women 14 / 52
Meredith Crafton Cat 4 Women 22 / 52

CXLA Day 1 - SoCalCross #10 (Nov 21 2015)

Kennith Ramirez Men Masters 45+ Cat 3/4/5 16 / 32
Hillary King Women Elite UCI 20 / 34
Andi Zolton Women Elite UCI 23 / 34

The Subaru Cyclo Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Steven Moe Men Master 35+ Cat 3 13 / 16
Andi Zolton Women Elite UCI 24 / 32

The Subaru Cyclo Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Steven Moe Men Master 35+ Cat 3 11 / 18
Andi Zolton Women Elite UCI 20 / 29
Hillary King Women Elite UCI 27 / 29

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 8 2015)

Marne Fox-barrow Cat. 3 Women 6 / 14
Steven Moe Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 15 / 30
Andi Zolton Cat. 1/2 Women 6 / 12
Hillary King Cat. 1/2 Women 7 / 12
Shawn Barrow Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 16 / 37
Kennith Ramirez Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 35 / 37
Karen Metcalfe Master Women 40+ 10 / 16

Deschutes River Cyclocross WSBA CX Championships (Nov 7 2015)

Meredith Crafton CAT 4 WOMEN 6 / 11
? Shannon CAT 1/2 WOMEN 4 / 12
Andi Zolton CAT 1/2 WOMEN 10 / 12
Steven Moe CAT 3 MASTER MEN 40+ 17 / 19
Kennith Ramirez CAT 3 MASTER MEN 40+ 18 / 19

MFG CX - North 40 (Nov 1 2015)

Meredith Crafton Cat 4 Women 8 / 29

Cross Revolution #4 (Oct 25 2015)

Marne Fox-barrow Cat. 3 Women 8 / 22
Meredith Crafton Cat. 4 Women 5 / 23
Steven Moe Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 30 / 39
Hillary King Cat. 1/2 Women 6 / 17
Kennith Ramirez Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 23 / 48
Shawn Barrow Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 24 / 48
Karen Metcalfe Master Women 40+ 12 / 21

Bozeman Superprestige (Oct 18 2015)

Natalie Koncz Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6

MFG - CX Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 18 2015)

Kennith Ramirez Single Speed Men 44 / 85
Shawn Barrow Cat 3 Men 45+ 33 / 62
Steven Moe Cat 3 Men 35+ 30 / 58
Karen Metcalfe Women 45+ 18 / 26
Laura Leblanc Cat 4 Women 11 / 48

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 11 2015)

Meredith Crafton Cat. 4 Women 5 / 31
Steven Moe Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 23 / 38
Andi Zolton Cat. 1/2 Women 1 / 17
Hillary King Cat. 1/2 Women 3 / 17
Marne Fox-barrow Cat. 3 Women 9 / 19
Kennith Ramirez Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 18 / 48

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Bellingham BMX (Oct 10 2015)

Steven Moe Master Men B 12 / 18

CrosstoberFest 4 Sunday (Oct 4 2015)

Natalie Koncz Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 4 2015)

Marne Fox-barrow Cat. 3 Women 7 / 11
Steven Moe Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 15 / 31
Hillary King Cat. 1/2 Women 4 / 14
Kennith Ramirez Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 11 / 26
Karen Metcalfe Master Women 40+ 11 / 18

MFG CX - Brian Tracy Experience (Oct 3 2015)

Steven Moe Cat 3 Men 35+ 21 / 33
Karen Metcalfe Women 45+ 12 / 17

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 27 2015)

Steven Moe Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 19 / 28
Karen Metcalfe Single Speed Women 4 / 4
Andi Zolton Cat. 1/2 Women 1 / 14
Hillary King Cat. 1/2 Women 4 / 14
Kennith Ramirez Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 8 / 32

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Woolley Cross (Sep 26 2015)

Steven Moe Master Men B 40+ 8 / 31

MFG CX - South Sound Superprestige (Sep 20 2015)

Steven Moe Single Speed Men 41 / 63

Crosstoberfest (Sep 19 2015)

Steven Moe Cat. 3 Men 40+ 13 / 21

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 13 2015)

Steven Moe Single Speed Men 32 / 71
Kennith Ramirez Cat 3 Men 45+ 28 / 57
Steven Moe Cat 3 Men 35+ 37 / 47
Meredith Crafton Cat 4 Women 8 / 44
Andi Zolton Cat 1/2 Women 1 / 22
Hillary King Cat 1/2 Women 12 / 22

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2015)

Steven Moe CAT 3 MASTERS MEN 35+ 7 / 14
Andi Zolton Cat 3 MEN 14 / 18
Hillary King Cat 3 MEN 15 / 18
Kennith Ramirez CAT 3 MASTERS MEN 45+ 1 / 35
Kennith Ramirez SINGLE SPEED MEN 16 / 28
Steven Moe SINGLE SPEED MEN 18 / 28
Hillary King CAT 1/2 WOMEN 6 / 13

Washington Women of Cross Festival and Women Celebration Race (Aug 29 2015)

Steven Moe Men's Race P/B Eastside Ski & Sport () 26 / 47

Cascade Cross Series 2014 : Bandit Cross (Jan 31 2015)

Hillary King Women A 3 / 9
Steven Moe Master Men B 21 / 24

2015 US Nationals Day 5.9 (Jan 12 2015)

Andi Zolton Women Elite/U23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 46

2015 US Nationals Day 3 (Jan 9 2015)

Kennith Ramirez Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 134 / 135
Natalie Koncz Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22

2015 US Nationals Day 2 (Jan 8 2015)

Sandrine Mcfadden Women Master 45-49 28 / 29

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

Kennith Ramirez Men Singlespeed 93 / 135

Kringle Kross (Dec 14 2014)

Karen Metcalfe Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2
Andrew Bury Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 9 / 17
Steven Moe Men Master 35+ Cat 3 7 / 7
Natalie Koncz Women Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 12
Andi Zolton Women Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 12
Hillary King Women Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 12

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Dec 14 2014)

Meredith Crafton Women Cat 4 5 / 12

Cascade Cross Series 2014 : Zombie Xmas Cross (Dec 13 2014)

Steven Moe Master Men B 40+ 13 / 16

Inland NW Cyclocross Series Finals (Dec 13 2014)

Natalie Koncz Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3

Waves for Water CX Collaboration Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Steven Moe Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 23 / 26

Waves for Water CX Collaboration (Dec 6 2014)

Steven Moe Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 18 / 25

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 30 2014)

Meredith Crafton Cat. 4 Women 8 / 15
Steven Moe Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 12 / 21
Karen Metcalfe Cat. 1-3 Master Women 40+ 7 / 11
Sandrine Mcfadden Cat. 1-3 Master Women 40+ 10 / 11
Andrew Bury Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 6 / 22
Andi Zolton Cat. 1/2 Women 1 / 12
Hillary King Cat. 1/2 Women 10 / 12
Shawn Barrow Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 4 / 22

WSBA CX Championships (Nov 23 2014)

Andi Zolton Women Cat 1/2 2 / 8
Natalie Koncz Women Cat 1/2 4 / 8

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 23 2014)

Steven Moe Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 10 / 21
Andrew Bury Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 7 / 29

Cascade Cross Series 2014 : Thanks Given'er (Nov 22 2014)

Steven Moe Master Men B 5 / 16

Riverside Rumble (Nov 22 2014)

Andi Zolton Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 7
Natalie Koncz Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 7

INWC XC Series #5 (Nov 16 2014)

Natalie Koncz Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 16 2014)

Meredith Crafton Cat. 4 Women 9 / 10
Steven Moe Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 12 / 16
Karen Metcalfe Single Speed Women (B-Group) 1 / 1
Andi Zolton Cat. 1/2 Women 1 / 15
Hillary King Cat. 1/2 Women 13 / 15
Shawn Barrow Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 10 / 21

Wild West Finals (Nov 15 2014)

Natalie Koncz Women Senior Pro 1/2/3 3 / 9

Deschutes River Cyclocross (Nov 15 2014)

Andrew Bury Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 16
Steven Moe Men Master 35+ Cat 3 5 / 8
Andi Zolton Women Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 4
Karen Metcalfe Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6

Inland NW Cyclocross Series - Apple Cross (Nov 9 2014)

Natalie Koncz Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4

Subaru Woodland Park GP (MFG #6) (Nov 9 2014)

Steven Moe Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 53 / 71
Andrew Bury Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 16 / 81
Andi Zolton Cat. 1/2 Women 9 / 22
Hillary King Cat. 1/2 Women 10 / 22
Shawn Barrow Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 34 / 64
Sandrine Mcfadden Master Women 45+ 11 / 35
Karen Metcalfe Master Women 45+ 18 / 35
Michael Mclane Cat. 3 Men 29 / 60

Rolling Thunder Day 2: Redemption (Nov 2 2014)

Andi Zolton Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Natalie Koncz Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Michael Mclane Men Cat 3 9 / 11

SCCA/Starbucks GP (MFG #5) (Nov 2 2014)

Steven Moe Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 21 / 37
Sandrine Mcfadden Master Women 45+ 5 / 26
Karen Metcalfe Master Women 45+ 19 / 26

Cascade Cross Series 2014 : Cross Border Clash (Nov 1 2014)

Steven Moe Master Men B 8 / 17

Rolling Thunder (Nov 1 2014)

Andi Zolton Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Natalie Koncz Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Jeff Koncz Men Cat 3 2 / 26
Michael Mclane Men Cat 3 10 / 26

Rooks Park WW cross (Oct 26 2014)

Natalie Koncz Men Master 40-49 Open 11 / 14
Natalie Koncz Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Steven Moe Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 15 / 28
Shawn Barrow Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 1 / 27
Karen Metcalfe Single Speed Women (B-Group) 2 / 3
Andi Zolton Cat. 1/2 Women 2 / 14
Hillary King Cat. 1/2 Women 13 / 14

Cascade Cross Series 2014 : Bellingham BMX #2 (Oct 25 2014)

Hillary King Women A 4 / 7
Steven Moe Master Men B 3 / 14

Memorial Pool WW cross (Oct 25 2014)

Natalie Koncz Men Master 40-49 Open 10 / 15
Michael Mclane Men Cat 4 2 / 13
Natalie Koncz Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Meredith Crafton Cat. 4 Women 33 / 42
Steven Moe Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 46 / 62
Andi Zolton Cat. 1/2 Women 2 / 18
Hillary King Cat. 1/2 Women 9 / 18
Sandrine Mcfadden Master Women 45+ 6 / 22
Karen Metcalfe Master Women 45+ 12 / 22
Michael Mclane Cat. 3 Men 16 / 61

CrosstoberFest @ St. Edwards (Oct 18 2014)

Steven Moe Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 10 / 11
Andi Zolton Women Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 8
Michael Mclane Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 31

Palouse Cross at Sky Ranch (Oct 18 2014)

Natalie Koncz Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 12 2014)

Hillary King Cat. 3 Women 1 / 14
Jeff Koncz Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 1 / 33
Steven Moe Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 28 / 33
Sandrine Mcfadden Cat. 1-3 Master Women 40+ 2 / 9
Shawn Barrow Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 1 / 33
Andrew Bury Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 6 / 33
Karen Metcalfe Single Speed Women (B-Group) 1 / 2
Natalie Koncz Cat. 1/2 Women 2 / 15
Andi Zolton Cat. 1/2 Women 3 / 15
Gavin Spomer Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 29 / 30

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

Meredith Crafton Cat. 4 Women 22 / 30
Steven Moe Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 34 / 51
Shawn Barrow Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 58 / 60
Andi Zolton Cat. 1/2 Women 2 / 20
Sandrine Mcfadden Master Women 45+ 8 / 22
Karen Metcalfe Master Women 45+ 10 / 22

Bellingham BMX #1 (Oct 4 2014)

Steven Moe Master Men B 40+ 6 / 22

OctoberFest 3 (Oct 4 2014)

Natalie Koncz Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Andrew Bury Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 32
Michael Mclane Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 32

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

Hillary King Cat. 3 Women 5 / 18
Steven Moe Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 29 / 49
Zach Gordon Cat. 4 Men 51 / 69
Andrew Bury Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 10 / 56
Karen Metcalfe Master Women 45+ 18 / 28
Michael Mclane Cat. 3 Men 21 / 48

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Hillary King Cat. 3 Women 3 / 15
Meredith Crafton Cat. 4 Women 11 / 16
Steven Moe Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 21 / 32
Zach Gordon Cat. 4 Men 36 / 37
Andrew Bury Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 10 / 33
Karen Metcalfe Single Speed Women (B-Group) 1 / 1
Andi Zolton Cat. 1/2 Women 1 / 18
Natalie Koncz Cat. 1/2 Women 9 / 18

Brad Lewis Memorial Cyclocross Race (Sep 14 2014)

Steven Moe Men Master 35+ Cat 3 8 / 8

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Shawn Barrow Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 8 / 52
Andrew Bury Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 22 / 52
Sandrine Mcfadden Master Women 45+ 6 / 11
Michael Mclane Cat. 3 Men 15 / 59
Karen Metcalfe Single Speed Women 11 / 12
Meredith Crafton Cat. 4 Women 29 / 34
Andi Zolton Elite Women 3 / 26
Natalie Koncz Elite Women 25 / 26
Hillary King Cat. 3 Women 2 / 23
Gavin Spomer Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 65 / 70
Steven Moe Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 27 / 47

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 10 2014)

Andi Zolton UCI WOMEN 25 / 54
Natalie Koncz UCI WOMEN 44 / 54

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Steven Moe Single Speed Men - 45 Min 40 / 52
Hillary King Cat. 3 Women 5 / 27
Steven Moe Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 41 / 53
Zach Gordon Cat. 4 Men 68 / 85
Shawn Barrow Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 7 / 64
Andi Zolton Cat. 1/2 Women 2 / 17
Gavin Spomer Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 86 / 89
Michael Mclane Cat. 3 Men 14 / 51

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 1 2014)

Steven Moe Singlespeed Men 18 / 29
Steven Moe Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 12 / 18

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Chiller Cross (Jan 11 2014)

Michael Mclane Men B 9 / 27
Andi Zolton Singlespeed B 6 / 22
Andi Zolton Women A 1 / 7
Steven Moe Master Men B 8 / 19

SCX #6: Enumclaw (Dec 15 2013)

Steven Moe Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 7 / 44

SCX #5: Steilacoom (Dec 1 2013)

Steven Moe Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 2 / 32
Karen Metcalfe Cat. 1-3 Master Women 35+ 7 / 9

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Steven Moe Men Cat4/5 Masters 35-44 6 / 24
Karen Metcalfe Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 5 / 6

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Nov 17 2013)

Steven Moe Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 3 / 52

Deschutes River Cyclocross (Nov 16 2013)

Alexandria Luschen Men SS M 10 / 10
Steven Moe Men 4/5 M 35+ 1 / 7

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Andrew Bury Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 85 / 85
Steven Moe Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 15 / 116
Chris Sarbora Master Men 55+ 57 / 123
Taylor Davies Master Men 55+ 100 / 123
Melinda Irvine Junior Boys 1996-1997 72 / 89

SCX #3: Silver Lake (Nov 3 2013)

Karen Metcalfe Cat. 1-3 Master Women 35+ 5 / 8
Steven Moe Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 6 / 47

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Andrew Bury Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 20 / 69
Melinda Irvine Beginning Women 6 / 36
Steven Moe Single Speed Men 32 / 68
Steven Moe Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 18 / 95

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Andrew Bury Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 13 / 70

Crosstoberfest @ St Edward (Oct 19 2013)

Taylor Davies Men M 4/5 29 / 33

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

Alexandria Luschen Single Speed Women 6 / 15
Andrew Bury Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 14 / 60
Taylor Davies Junior Boys 1996-1997 34 / 71

WhirlyBird 'Cross at Bryn Athyn College (PACX Series Race #1) (Sep 26 2009)

Richard Orner B Men 56 / 73

Busiest Racers

in last months
Steven Moe 147
Kennith Ramirez 40
Karen Metcalfe 37
Andi Zolton 33
Hillary King 25
Natalie Koncz 22
Ryan Stucky 19
Wendy Leber 19
Meredith Crafton 18
Kelly Zuehlsdorff 15
Andrew Bury 14
Shawn Barrow 12
Michael Mclane 11
Lars Pedersen 10
Emily Huebner 10
Scott Woods 8
Sandrine Mcfadden 8
Steven Williams 7
Robert Rice 6
Alex Gentile 5
Marne Fox-barrow 5
Chris Gossard 5
Laura Leblanc 4
Antony Parker 3
Ralph Plata 3
Dave Henry 3
Mark De chadenedes 3
Zach Gordon 3
Taylor Davies 3
Gavin Spomer 3
Alexandria Luschen 2
Patrick Linke 2
Jose Alfredo ramirez 2
Jeff Koncz 2
Melinda Irvine 2
Steven Moe ss 1
Sexi Mexi 1
Travis Willliams 1
Sexy Ramirez 1
Ryan ss Stucky 1
Ryan m Stucky 1
? Shannon 1
Chris Sarbora 1
Nate Keener 1
Travis Williams 1
Richard Orner 1
Chad Richmond 1