Log In

Team Overview: Marys Bicycle Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

**OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 10 2019)

Mark Miller Masters 60+ Men 15 / 28

Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (Nov 3 2019)

Mark Miller Masters 60+ Men 13 / 23

Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Oct 27 2019)

Laila Snyder Junior Women 9-12 13 / 15
Laila Snyder Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 23 / 25
Josh Snyder Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 42 / 54

Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Oct 26 2019)

Mark Miller Masters 60+ Men 12 / 24
Laila Snyder Junior Women 9-12 9 / 14
Laila Snyder Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 14 / 20
Josh Snyder Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 60 / 67

Deschutes River CX Day 1 (Oct 26 2019)

Jordan Boutilier Wave 6 59 / 60
Jordan Boutilier Wave 3 38 / 42

Cyclocross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2019)

Flo Leibowitz Masters 60+ Women 8 / 8
Mark Miller Masters 60+ Men 14 / 24

Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 13 2019)

Flo Leibowitz Masters 60+ Women 5 / 5
Aaron Bailey Junior Men 15-16 2 / 8
Aaron Bailey Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 6 / 65
Aaron Bailey Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10 / 14

Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 6 2019)

Laila Snyder Junior Women 9-12 12 / 19
Laila Snyder Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 22 / 31
Josh Snyder Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 55 / 75
Jordan Boutilier Category 2/3 Men 76 / 76

Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 5 2019)

Flo Leibowitz Masters 60+ Women 8 / 8
Erik Goodfriend Masters 60+ Men 8 / 35
Erik Goodfriend Masters 60+ Men 14 / 35
Jordan Boutilier Category 2/3 Men 66 / 78

Portland Trophy Cup (Oct 1 2019)

Josh Snyder Open 3/4 40 / 40

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX (Sep 28 2019)

Mark Miller Masters 60+ 10 / 24
Demian Bailey Masters 35+ 3 20 / 37
Aaron Bailey Junior Men 3/4/5 1 / 42
Aaron Bailey Junior Men 15-16 1 / 6
Aaron Bailey Junior Men 1/2/3 8 / 12

Twilight Cyclocross (Sep 24 2019)

Jordan Wilson Men 2/3 1 / 6
Mark Miller Masters Men 60+ 2 / 4
Demian Bailey Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 4 / 7

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi (Sep 21 2019)

Jordan Boutilier Men 2/3 41 / 41

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross (Sep 14 2019)

Demian Bailey Men 2/3 37 / 41
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 60+ 2 / 4
Demian Bailey Masters 50+ 15 / 33
Aaron Bailey Junior Men 3/4/5 1 / 46
Aaron Bailey Junior Men 1/2/3 8 / 11

Twilight Cyclocross (Sep 10 2019)

Flo Leibowitz Singlespeed Women 2 / 2
Aaron Bailey Men 2/3 3 / 7
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 60+ 1 / 1
Mark Miller Masters Men 60+ 3 / 6
Demian Bailey Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 1 / 5
Jordan Boutilier Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 3 / 5
Matthew White Masters Men 35+ 1/2 1 / 1
Aaron Bailey Junior Men 15-16 1 / 1

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 10 2019)

Josh Snyder Open 3/4 31 / 47

Twilight Cyclocross (Sep 3 2019)

Mark Miller Masters 60+ Men 3 / 7
Demian Bailey Masters 35+3/4/5 Men 2 / 4
Jordan Boutilier Masters 35+3/4/5 Men 4 / 4
Aaron Bailey Junior Men 15-16 1 / 1
Aaron Bailey Category 4/5 Men 1 / 15

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 3 2019)

Josh Snyder Open 3/4 25 / 46

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 18 2018)

Jordan Wilson Men 2/3 3 / 56

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) (Nov 11 2018)

Jordan Wilson Men 2/3 5 / 46
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 60+ 3 / 3
Josh Snyder Masters 35+ Category 3 47 / 65
Laila Snyder Junior Women 3/4/5 17 / 19
Laila Snyder Junior Women 10-12 7 / 9

Corn Cross 2 (Nov 10 2018)

Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 60+ 1 / 2

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Jordan Wilson Men 2/3 8 / 68
Josh Snyder Masters 35+ Category 3 34 / 62
Laila Snyder Junior Women 3/4/5 25 / 33
Laila Snyder Junior Women 10-12 10 / 17

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Michael Kanter Singlespeed 4 / 91
Jordan Wilson Men 2/3 9 / 72
Josh Snyder Masters 35+ Category 3 33 / 83
Jordan Boutilier Masters 35+ 4 73 / 75
Matthew White Masters 35+ 1/2 37 / 38
Ariana Boutilier Junior Women 3/4/5 27 / 37
Laila Snyder Junior Women 3/4/5 29 / 37
Emery Boutilier Junior Women 3/4/5 32 / 37
Emery Boutilier Junior Women 15-16 10 / 10
Ariana Boutilier Junior Women 13-14 7 / 8
Laila Snyder Junior Women 10-12 12 / 18

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 28 2018)

Jordan Wilson Men 2/3 10 / 58

Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 27 2018)

Demian Bailey Masters 35+ Category 3 6 / 22

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair (Oct 20 2018)

Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 60+ 2 / 2
Demian Bailey Masters 35+ Category 3 4 / 28
Jordan Boutilier Masters 35+ 4 13 / 38
Aaron Bailey Junior Men 3/4/5 6 / 48
Aaron Bailey Junior Men 15-16 2 / 6

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 14 2018)

Jordan Wilson Men 2/3 5 / 75
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 60+ 4 / 5
Josh Snyder Masters 35+ Category 3 37 / 83
Matthew White Masters 35+ 1/2 14 / 49
Laila Snyder Junior Women 3/4/5 23 / 29
Laila Snyder Junior Women 10-12 9 / 14

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Jordan Wilson Men 2/3 13 / 76
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 60+ 4 / 6
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 60+ 6 / 6
Josh Snyder Masters 35+ Category 3 63 / 76
Demian Bailey Masters 35+ Category 3 69 / 76
Matthew White Masters 35+ 1/2 37 / 41
Laila Snyder Junior Women 3/4/5 22 / 28
Laila Snyder Junior Women 10-12 12 / 16

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Jordan Wilson Men 2/3 14 / 86
Demian Bailey Masters 35+ Category 3 10 / 81
Jordan Boutilier Masters 35+ 4 24 / 93
Matthew White Masters 35+ 1/2 12 / 48
Brian Gruenemay Masters 35+ 1/2 41 / 48
Aaron Bailey Junior Men 3/4/5 25 / 75
Aaron Bailey Junior Men 15-16 12 / 15

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm (Sep 29 2018)

Jordan Boutilier Masters 35+ 4 35 / 53

Twilight Cyclocross Race 4 (Sep 25 2018)

Demian Bailey Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 2 / 9
Matthew White Masters Men 35+ 1/2 2 / 2

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 19 2018)

Josh Snyder Men 3/4 43 / 47

Twilight Cyclocross Race 3 (Sep 18 2018)

Jordan Boutilier Men 4/5 2 / 17
Demian Bailey Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 3 / 9
Matthew White Masters Men 35+ 1/2 1 / 4

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross (Sep 15 2018)

Aaron Bailey Men 5 15 / 40
Jordan Wilson Men 2/3 20 / 46
Demian Bailey Men 2/3 39 / 46
Demian Bailey Masters 35+ Category 3 21 / 45
Aaron Bailey Junior Men 3/4/5 14 / 35
Aaron Bailey Junior Men 15-16 4 / 8

Twilight Cyclocross Race 2 (Sep 11 2018)

Jordan Boutilier Men 4/5 2 / 26
Demian Bailey Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 1 / 9
Matthew White Masters Men 35+ 1/2 2 / 2

Twilight Cyclocross Race 1 (Sep 4 2018)

Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 60+ 1 / 1
Mark Miller Masters Men 60+ 1 / 6
Demian Bailey Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 2 / 7

Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas (Sep 1 2018)

Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 60+ 4 / 5