Log In

Team Overview: DYNA RACING

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Bandit Cross (Jan 5 2019)

Bob Agopsowicz Super Men (50+) 4 / 24

Camp Lutherwood (Dec 8 2018)

Christina Polwarth Women B 7 / 17
Case Devries Men C 7 / 21

WSBA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2018)

Garrett Sczechowski Open Men 5 / 42
John Drenning Men 50-54 19 / 26
Bob Agopsowicz Men 60+ 5 / 15
Seth Bedwell Cat 4 Men 40+ 3 / 17
Lash Mullen Cat 4 Men 40+ 33 / 17
Lash Mullen Cat 4 Men 9 / 11
Connor Lamb Boys 15-16 12 / 14

NW CX Cup #5 Natz Practice #2 (Dec 1 2018)

Garrett Sczechowski Men Open 6 / 38
Lash Mullen Men 45+ Cat 4 13 / 18
Lash Mullen Men Cat 4 8 / 13
Lash Mullen Men 55+ Open 29 / 15
Seth Bedwell Men 35+ Cat 4 3 / 17

CXR #6 ChampagneOfCross (Nov 25 2018)

Matt Peternell Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 8 / 20
John Drenning Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 15 / 20
Paul Claeys Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 8 / 11
Casey Lafran Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 4 / 19
Matt Seguin Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 5 / 19
Jeffrey Early Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 17 / 19
Amy Josefczyk Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 5 / 12
Chris Bond Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 11 / 22
Garrett Sczechowski Cat. 1/2 Men 11 / 17
Niamh Mullen Junior Girls CX racing age 6-9 6 / 6
Lash Mullen Clydesdales 1 / 13
Seth Bedwell Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 2 / 27
Christopher Cadotte Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 24 / 27
Chris Colvin Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 26 / 27

Delta Tech Industrial Park (Nov 24 2018)

Scott Grinsell Men B 11 / 22

Woodland Park (Nov 18 2018)

Garrett Sczechowski Elite Men 8 / 28
Randy Manion Elite Master Men 20 / 35
Chris Bond Elite Master Men 28 / 35
Christina a Polwarth Single Speed Women 23 / 28
Connor Lamb Middle School Boys 7 / 33
Niamh Mullen 1st & 2nd Grade Girls 4 / 5
Todd Cowles Men 50+ 24 / 27
Gary Ballas Cat 3 Men 45+ 11 / 38
Matt Peternell Cat 3 Men 45+ 19 / 38
John Drenning Cat 3 Men 45+ 23 / 38
Jason Land Cat 3 Men 45+ 35 / 38
Jeffrey Early Cat 3 Men 35+ 44 / 47
Amy Josefczyk Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 1 / 27
Anita Lam Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 24 / 27
Christina Polwarth Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 27 / 27
Bob Agopsowicz Men 60+ 2 / 16
Lash Mullen Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 4 / 37
Paul Claeys Men 55+ 15 / 31
Seth Bedwell Cat 4 Men 35+ 6 / 62

CXR #5 GetYourMudOn (Nov 11 2018)

Kelly Davis Cat 3-4 Master Women CX 35+ 8 / 10
Paul Claeys Cat 3 Master Men CX 55+ 10 / 14
Matt Peternell Cat 3 Master Men CX 45+ 9 / 23
John Drenning Cat 3 Master Men CX 45+ 18 / 23
Bob Agopsowicz Master Men (of any category) CX 60+ 2 / 11
Matt Seguin Cat 3 Master Men CX 35+ 11 / 18
Amy Josefczyk Single-speed Women 4 / 10
Chris Bond Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 10 / 18
Garrett Sczechowski Cat. 1/2 Men 8 / 15
Bill Koonce Clydesdales 14 / 14
Seth Bedwell Cat 4 Master Men CX 35+ 20 / 23

NW CX Cup #4 Broadmark Cyclocross Cup (Nov 10 2018)

Garrett Sczechowski Men Open/3 3 / 20
Lash Mullen Men 4/Open 26 / 35
Nolan Adams Men 4/5/Open Master 3 / 31

MFG Cyclocross - North 40 CX (Nov 4 2018)

Garrett Sczechowski Elite Men 6 / 17
Ruaraidh Stenson Elite Master Men 26 / 32
Chris Bond Elite Master Men 27 / 32
Randy Manion Elite Master Men 31 / 32
Gary Ballas Cat 3 Men 45+ 5 / 25
John Drenning Cat 3 Men 45+ 19 / 25
Matt Peternell Cat 3 Men 45+ 20 / 25
Jason Land Cat 3 Men 45+ 23 / 25
Amy Josefczyk Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 2 / 22
Kelly Davis Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 14 / 22
Bob Agopsowicz Men 60+ 2 / 13
Bill Koonce Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 15 / 18
Seth Bedwell Cat 4 Men 35+ 6 / 35
Armando Paz Cat 4 Men 22 / 38

CXR #4 CrossOutCancer (Oct 28 2018)

Kelly Davis Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 6 / 8
Karen Wolfe Beginner Women 1 / 8
John Drenning Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 12 / 17
Jason Land Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 14 / 17
Matt Seguin Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 8 / 21
Ruaraidh Stenson Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 10 / 30
Chris Bond Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 17 / 30
Andrew Lamb Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 6 / 7
Garrett Sczechowski Cat. 1/2 Men 7 / 24
Connor Lamb Junior Boys CX racing age 15-16 5 / 8
Alex Khan Clydesdales 13 / 15
Seth Bedwell Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 2 / 20

Woolley Cross (Oct 27 2018)

Scott Grinsell Men B 9 / 18
Todd Cowles Super Men (50+) 4 / 20
Paul Claeys Super Men (50+) 5 / 20

CXR #3 DudeItsCross (Oct 21 2018)

Karen Wolfe Beginner Women 1 / 12
Matt Peternell Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 8 / 22
John Drenning Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 16 / 22
Matt Seguin Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 4 / 22
Chris Bond Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 23 / 26
Garrett Sczechowski Cat. 1/2 Men 6 / 15
Connor Lamb Junior Boys CX racing age 15-16 6 / 9
Christopher Cadotte Beginner Men 4 / 22
Steve Abarr Beginner Men 19 / 22
Seth Bedwell Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 5 / 28
Christopher Cadotte Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 23 / 28

MFG Cyclocross - Magnuson Park (Oct 14 2018)

Garrett Sczechowski Elite Men 4 / 19
Cynthia Maree Single Speed Women 2 / 9
Ruaraidh Stenson Cat 3 Men 7 / 37
Connor Lamb Middle School Boys 9 / 27
Niamh Mullen 1st & 2nd Grade Girls 4 / 4
Gary Ballas Cat 3 Men 45+ 9 / 38
John Drenning Cat 3 Men 45+ 23 / 38
Matt Seguin Cat 3 Men 35+ 15 / 29
Casey Lafran Cat 3 Men 35+ 27 / 29
Amy Josefczyk Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 1 / 20
Christina Polwarth Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 2 / 20
Kelly Davis Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 15 / 20
Bob Agopsowicz Men 60+ 1 / 15
Lash Mullen Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 3 / 26
Alex Khan Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 24 / 26
Seth Bedwell Cat 4 Men 35+ 7 / 50
Armando Paz Cat 4 Men 25 / 63

Bellingham BMX (Oct 13 2018)

Todd Cowles Super Men (50+) 17 / 19

CXR #2 CrossAbides (Oct 7 2018)

Kelly Davis Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 11 / 11
Matt Peternell Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 7 / 33
Matthew Stanigar Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 20 / 33
John Drenning Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 24 / 33
Jason Land Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 29 / 33
Matt Seguin Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 11 / 32
Jeffrey Early Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 29 / 32
Garrett Sczechowski Cat. 1/2 Men 4 / 13
Ruaraidh Stenson Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 9 / 20
Connor Lamb Junior Boys CX racing age 15-16 4 / 9
Alex Khan Clydesdales 16 / 19
Christopher Cadotte Beginner Men 4 / 23
Seth Bedwell Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 3 / 32
Jared King Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 19 / 32
Christopher Cadotte Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 26 / 32

MFG Cyclocross - Mooca Liets (Sep 30 2018)

Kelly l Davis Single Speed Women 8 / 8
Connor Lamb Middle School Boys 11 / 33
Chris Bond Elite Master Men 32 / 39
Gary Ballas Cat 3 Men 45+ 14 / 36
Matt Peternell Cat 3 Men 45+ 15 / 36
John Drenning Cat 3 Men 45+ 25 / 36
Lash j Mullen Cat 3 Men 45+ 29 / 36
Matt Seguin Cat 3 Men 35+ 24 / 36
Amy Josefczyk Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 1 / 22
Kelly Davis Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 20 / 22
Christina Polwarth Cat 3 Women 13 / 21
Karen Wolfe Beginner Women 3 / 23
Michael Tanksley Men 60+ 10 / 21
Lash Mullen Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 1 / 23
Paul Claeys Men 55+ 12 / 19
Seth Bedwell Cat 4 Men 35+ 11 / 36
Christopher Cadotte Cat 4 Men 35+ 20 / 36
Armando Paz Cat 4 Men 38 / 55

MFG Cyclocross - Leavenworth CX (Sep 23 2018)

Garrett Sczechowski Elite Men 9 / 14
Chris Bond Elite Master Men 19 / 26
Tiff Koehn Elite Master Men 23 / 26
Randy Manion Elite Master Men 24 / 26
Kelly Mckean Single Speed Women 3 / 5
Kelly l. Davis Single Speed Women 5 / 5
Connor Lamb Middle School Boys 7 / 27
Amy Josefczyk Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 1 / 22
Kelly Davis Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 17 / 22
Anita Lam Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 19 / 22
Lash Mullen Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 3 / 16
Seth Bedwell Cat 4 Men 35+ 4 / 14
Armando Paz Cat 4 Men 27 / 39

NWCX Cup #2 - Ski Hill CX (Sep 22 2018)

Garrett Sczechowski Men Open 5 / 15
Chris Bond Men 35+ Open 22 / 22
Kelly Davis Women 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 10
Janie Cowart Women 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 10
Seth Bedwell Men Cat 5 3 / 18
Robert Milligan Men 60+ Open 6 / 3
Lash Mullen Men 45+ Cat 4 9 / 12
Lash Mullen Men Cat 4 18 / 24

CXR #1 CrossTheFunk (Sep 16 2018)

Christina Polwarth Cat. 3 Women 9 / 14
Matt Peternell Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 8 / 27
John Drenning Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 20 / 27
Bob Agopsowicz Master Men (of any category) CX racing age 60+ 1 / 10
Paul Claeys Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 6 / 14
Matt Seguin Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 4 / 23
Andrew Alexander Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 16 / 23
Jeffrey Early Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 18 / 23
Garrett Sczechowski Cat. 1/2 Men 4 / 11
Chris Bond Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 20 / 21
Bill Koonce Clydesdales 14 / 18
Scott Woods Clydesdales 15 / 18
Robert Paek Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 3 / 37
Seth Bedwell Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 1 / 16
Armando Paz Cat. 4 Men 12 / 26
Zach Gordon Cat. 4 Men 17 / 26

Washington Women of Cross (Sep 15 2018)

Christina Polwarth Women Cat 3 2 / 6

MFG Cyclocross - Lake Sammamish (Sep 9 2018)

Garrett Sczechowski Elite Men 7 / 18
Chris Bond Elite Master Men 27 / 32
Tiff Koehn Elite Master Men 29 / 32
Andrew Lamb Cat 3 Men 16 / 30
Connor Lamb Middle School Boys 8 / 34
Jason Land Men 50+ 18 / 21
Gary Ballas Cat 3 Men 45+ 8 / 38
Lash j Mullen Cat 3 Men 45+ 29 / 38
Andrew Alexander Cat 3 Men 35+ 21 / 38
Jeffrey Early Cat 3 Men 35+ 37 / 38
Robert Milligan Men 60+ 6 / 15
Jim Rice Men 60+ 13 / 15
Lash Mullen Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 4 / 29
Yves Arrouye Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 23 / 29
Theodore Bushnell Cat 4 Men 45+ 38 / 70
Seth Bedwell Cat 4 Men 35+ 6 / 40
Jared King Cat 4 Men 35+ 15 / 40
Armando Paz Cat 4 Men 25 / 59

NWCX Cup #1 (Sep 8 2018)

Garrett Sczechowski Men Open 3 / 19
Seth Bedwell Men Cat 5 2 / 16
Lash Mullen Men Cat 4 16 / 18
Robert Milligan Men 60+ Open 4 / 8
Jim Rice Men 60+ Open 8 / 8
Lash J mullen Men 45+ Cat 4 17 / 19
Chris Bond Men 35+ Open 22 / 28
Connor Lamb Men 13-16 6 / 19

NWCXCUP #7 | WSBA CX Championships (Dec 17 2017)

Brian Mccleerey Open Men 6 / 30
Robert Milligan Open Men 60+ 8 / 9
Tom Platt Cat4 Men 45+ 6 / 12

WSBA CX Championship Warm Up - NWCXCUP Race #6 (Dec 16 2017)

Tom Platt Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 3 / 8
Robert Milligan Men Open 60+ 5 / 7

NWCXCUP Race #5 (Dec 10 2017)

Tom Platt Master 45+ Cat 4 Men 10 / 15
Jason Land Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 17 / 18

Cascade Cross #5: Camp Lutherwood (Dec 3 2017)

Shawn Peerson Men C 10 / 14

NWCXCUP Race #4 (Dec 3 2017)

Lash Mullen Men Cat 5 13 / 27
Shawn Peerson Men Cat 5 26 / 27
Tom Platt Men Master 45+ Cat 4 12 / 22
Paul Claeys Men Master 45+ Cat 3 10 / 25
Jason Land Men Master 45+ Cat 3 20 / 25
John Drenning Men Master 45+ Cat 3 21 / 25
Chris Bond Men Master 45+ Cat 3 25 / 25

CXR #6 STEP UP YOUR CROSS (Nov 26 2017)

Garrett Sczechowski Cat. 1/2 Men 10 / 18
Ruaraidh Stenson Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 8 / 10
Jc Ramirez Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 9 / 10
Andrew Lamb Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 10 / 10
Christina Polwarth Cat. 3 Women 9 / 10
Hudson Questad Junior Boys age 6-9 7 / 15
Christopher Cadotte Cat. 4 Men 27 / 33
Robert Milligan Master Men (of any Category) age 60+ 3 / 6
Tom Platt Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 23 / 29
Seth Bedwell Cat 4 Master Men age 35+ 14 / 24
Donovan Ramirez Junior Boys age 10-12 11 / 18
Tyler Questad Junior Boys age 10-12 16 / 18
Matt Seguin Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 6 / 20
Bill K00nce Clydesdales 9 / 17
Mat Questad Clydesdales 11 / 17
Shawn Peerson Clydesdales 13 / 17

MFG Cyclocross - Woodland (Nov 19 2017)

Bob Agopsowicz Men 60+ 4 / 23
Tim Mccormick Men 60+ 18 / 23
Bill Koonce Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 16 / 32
Shawn Peerson Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 17 / 32
Mat Questad Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 18 / 32
Russ Sovde Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 30 / 32
Steve Abarr Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 31 / 32
Cameron Janes Cat 4 Men 45+ 7 / 93
Robert Paek Cat 4 Men 45+ 92 / 93
Anita Lam Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 28 / 30
Tiff Koehn Cat 3 Men 45+ 2 / 66
Chris Bond Cat 3 Men 45+ 20 / 66
Paul Claeys Cat 3 Men 45+ 27 / 66
Jeff Hsu Cat 3 Men 45+ 35 / 66
Tom Platt Cat 3 Men 45+ 49 / 66
Matthew Stanigar Cat 3 Men 45+ 64 / 66
Ruaraidh Stenson Cat 3 Men 35+ 2 / 61
Damon G Cat 3 Men 35+ 61 / 61
Garrett Sczechowski Cat 1/2 Men 13 / 46
Donovan Ramirez Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 / 38
Connor Lamb Jr Boys 2004/2005 12 / 13
Brian Mccleerey Single Speed Men 16 / 110
Shawn d Peerson Single Speed Men 76 / 110
Randy Manion Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 22 / 27
Jc Ramirez Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 7 / 15
Andrew Lamb Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 11 / 15
Jared King Cat 4 Men 35+ 28 / 56
Seth Bedwell Cat 4 Men 35+ 33 / 56
Scott Grinsell Cat 4 Men 33 / 76
Duncan Kochhar-lindgren Cat 4 Men 49 / 76

CXR #5 WAUGHOP CROSS (Nov 12 2017)

Garrett Sczechowski Cat. 1/2 Men 8 / 18
Jc Ramirez Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 4 / 7
Christina Polwarth Cat. 3 Women 15 / 15
Christopher Cadotte Cat. 4 Men 23 / 25
Jim Rice Master Men (of any Category) age 60+ 4 / 7
Jeff Hsu Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 3 / 35
Paul Claeys Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 12 / 27
Matt Peternell Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 14 / 27
Chris Bond Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 16 / 27
John Drenning Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 17 / 27
Matthew Stanigar Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 18 / 27
Jason Land Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 20 / 27
Tom Platt Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 21 / 27
Seth Bedwell Cat 4 Master Men age 35+ 11 / 21
Donovan Ramirez Junior Boys age 10-12 8 / 13
Matt Seguin Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 10 / 22
Jeffrey Early Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 22 / 22
Scott Woods Clydesdales 20 / 20

MFG #5 - North 40 CX p/b The Athletic (Nov 5 2017)

Jc Ramirez Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 5 / 10
Donovan Ramirez Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 / 20
Garrett Sczechowski Cat 1/2 Men 12 / 24
Tiff Koehn Cat 3 Men 45+ 8 / 33
Matt Peternell Cat 3 Men 45+ 19 / 33
Jason Land Cat 3 Men 45+ 30 / 33
Tom Platt Cat 3 Men 45+ 31 / 33
Ruaraidh Stenson Cat 3 Men 35+ 1 / 24
Isaac Pattis Cat 3 Men 20 / 31
Russ Sovde Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 2 / 17
Shawn Peerson Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 14 / 17
Cameron Janes Cat 4 Men 45+ 11 / 50
Seth Bedwell Cat 4 Men 35+ 26 / 30
Nolan Adams Cat 4 Men 15 / 37
Scott Grinsell Cat 4 Men 31 / 37
Mike Ritter Cat 4 Men 33 / 37

Cascade Cross 3: Hannegan Speedway (Nov 4 2017)

Shawn Peerson Men C 7 / 10

CXR #4 CROSS OUT CANCER (Oct 29 2017)

Garrett Sczechowski Cat. 1/2 Men 14 / 22
Steven Case Cat. 1/2 Men 20 / 22
Jc Ramirez Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 9 / 13
Christina Polwarth Cat. 3 Women 7 / 16
Hudson Questad Junior Boys age 6-9 9 / 15
Jim Rice Master Men (of any Category) age 60+ 5 / 7
Kelly Davis Cat 3-4 Master Women age 35+ 11 / 11
Cameron Janes Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 6 / 36
John Drenning Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 17 / 27
Tom Platt Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 21 / 27
Jason Land Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 23 / 27
Andrew Alexander Cat 4 Master Men age 35+ 10 / 34
Seth Bedwell Cat 4 Master Men age 35+ 19 / 34
Donovan Ramirez Junior Boys age 10-12 10 / 23
Tyler Questad Junior Boys age 10-12 23 / 23
Jeffrey Early Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 18 / 26
Bob Agopsowicz Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 25 / 26
Mat Questad Clydesdales 16 / 18

CXR #3: Fair Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Brian Mccleerey Cat. 1/2 Men 4 / 20
Garrett Sczechowski Cat. 1/2 Men 8 / 20
Steven Case Cat. 1/2 Men 12 / 20
Andrew Lamb Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 8 / 10
Isaac Pattis Cat. 4 Men 23 / 23
Jim Rice Master Men (of any Category) age 60+ 3 / 5
Connor Lamb Junior Boys age 13-14 13 / 13
Cameron Janes Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 5 / 31
Tom Platt Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 17 / 21
John Drenning Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 21 / 21
Andrew Alexander Cat 4 Master Men age 35+ 7 / 25
Seth Bedwell Cat 4 Master Men age 35+ 9 / 25
Jared King Cat 4 Master Men age 35+ 11 / 25
Ruaraidh Stenson Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 1 / 22
Jeffrey Early Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 9 / 22
Bill Koonce Clydesdales 12 / 16
Steve Abarr Clydesdales 16 / 16

Deschutes River CX - NWCXCUP Race #2 (Oct 21 2017)

Robert Milligan Open Men 60+ 4 / 6
Kelly Davis Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 5 / 7

MFG #4 - Magnuson CX (Oct 15 2017)

Hudson Questad Jr Boys 2009/20010 14 / 24
Milan Urakawa Jr Boys 2009/20010 15 / 24
Fionn Stenson Jr Boys 2009/20010 17 / 24
Donovan Ramirez Jr Boys 2006-2008 13 / 45
Lewis Stenson Jr Boys 2006-2008 32 / 45
Tyler Questad Jr Boys 2006-2008 38 / 45
Steven Case Cat 1/2 Men 7 / 36
Garrett Sczechowski Cat 1/2 Men 26 / 36
Tiff Koehn Cat 3 Men 45+ 6 / 55
Tom Platt Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 / 55
Jason Land Cat 3 Men 45+ 49 / 55
Ruaraidh Stenson Cat 3 Men 35+ 8 / 35
David Montes Cat 3 Men 41 / 43
Anita Lam Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 26 / 30
Christina Polwarth Cat 3 Women 16 / 16
Bob Agopsowicz Men 60+ 1 / 18
Russ Sovde Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 3 / 22
Jim Hawk Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 11 / 22
Alex Khan Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 14 / 22
Mat Questad Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 16 / 22
Shawn Peerson Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 17 / 22
Nathan Brown Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 19 / 22
Bill Koonce Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 21 / 22
Cameron Janes Cat 4 Men 45+ 1 / 87
Robert Paek Cat 4 Men 45+ 86 / 87
Jared King Cat 4 Men 35+ 17 / 52
Seth Bedwell Cat 4 Men 35+ 37 / 52
Chris Colvin Cat 4 Men 35+ 41 / 52
Duncan Kochhar-lindgren Cat 4 Men 31 / 75
Christopher Cadotte Cat 4 Men 56 / 75
Mike Ritter Cat 4 Men 57 / 75
Brian Saeter Single Speed Men 58 / 66
Randy Manion Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 16 / 24
Bryan Urakawa Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 20 / 24
Jc Ramirez Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 4 / 11
Andrew Lamb Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 10 / 11

CXR #2 ICE YOUR CROSS (Oct 8 2017)

Garrett Sczechowski Cat. 1/2 Men 10 / 14
Jc Ramirez Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 7 / 12
Christina Polwarth Cat. 3 Women 12 / 15
Steve Abarr Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 43 / 45
Michael Ritter Cat. 4 Men 23 / 31
Kelly Davis Cat 3-4 Master Women age 35+ 9 / 10
Cameron Janes Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 2 / 45
Robert Paek Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 7 / 45
Matt Peternell Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 10 / 33
Paul Claeys Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 26 / 33
Jason Land Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 27 / 33
Tom Platt Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 30 / 33
John Drenning Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 32 / 33
Andrew Alexander Cat 4 Master Men age 35+ 9 / 30
Seth Bedwell Cat 4 Master Men age 35+ 24 / 30
Donovan Ramirez Junior Boys age 10-12 22 / 22
Matt Seguin Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 6 / 26
Jeffrey Early Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 25 / 26
Steve Abarr Clydesdales 12 / 16

2017 Cascade Cross #1 @ Bellingham BMX (Oct 7 2017)

Zach Gordon Master Men C 40+ 1 / 12
Lash Mullen Master Men C 40+ 2 / 12
Shawn Peerson Master Men C 40+ 10 / 12

Crosstoberfest - NWCXCUP Race #1 (Oct 1 2017)

Garrett Sczechowski Men Senior Open 11 / 39
Tom Platt Men Master 45+ Cat 4 18 / 32
Lash Mullen Men Master 45+ Cat 4 31 / 32
Ruaraidh Stenson Men Master 35+ Open 6 / 10
Matt Seguin Men Master 35+ Cat 3 4 / 12
Jeffrey Early Men Master 35+ Cat 3 10 / 12
Robert Milligan Men Master 60+ Open 5 / 12
Jason Land Men Master 45+ Cat 3 27 / 30

MFG #3 - Tall Tyler CX (Sep 30 2017)

Jared King Cat 4 Men 35+ 18 / 37
Seth Bedwell Cat 4 Men 35+ 24 / 37
Duncan Kochhar-lindgren Cat 4 Men 20 / 46
Scott Grinsell Cat 4 Men 26 / 46
Mike Ritter Cat 4 Men 43 / 46
Zach Gordon Cat 4 Men 46 / 46
Jim Rice Men 60+ 7 / 11
Tim Mccormick Men 60+ 10 / 11
Russ Sovde Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 3 / 13
Shawn Peerson Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 12 / 13
Cameron Janes Cat 4 Men 45+ 2 / 46
Robert Paek Cat 4 Men 45+ 7 / 46
Anita Lam Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 12 / 15
Christina Polwarth Cat 3 Women 9 / 15
Tiff Koehn Cat 3 Men 45+ 4 / 40
Paul Claeys Cat 3 Men 45+ 19 / 40
Matt Peternell Cat 3 Men 45+ 21 / 40
Jason Land Cat 3 Men 45+ 35 / 40
Tom Platt Cat 3 Men 45+ 36 / 40
Ruaraidh Stenson Cat 3 Men 35+ 1 / 30
Garrett Sczechowski Cat 1/2 Men 8 / 28
Steven Case Cat 1/2 Men 10 / 28
Donovan Ramirez Jr Boys 2006-2008 15 / 25
Connor Lamb Jr Boys 2004/2005 6 / 10
Randy Manion Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 12 / 12
Jc Ramirez Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 7 / 10
Andrew Lamb Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 10 / 10

MFG #2 - Moor Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Anita Lam Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 24 / 28
Christina Polwarth Cat 3 Women 16 / 18
Tim Mccormick Men 60+ 17 / 17
Peter Emsky Clydesdale 200 lbs + 2 / 24
Russ Sovde Clydesdale 200 lbs + 4 / 24
Alex Khan Clydesdale 200 lbs + 14 / 24
Steve Abarr Clydesdale 200 lbs + 16 / 24
Mat Questad Clydesdale 200 lbs + 17 / 24
Shawn Peerson Clydesdale 200 lbs + 20 / 24
Bill Koonce Clydesdale 200 lbs + 22 / 24
Cameron Janes Cat 4 Men 45+ 4 / 95
Robert Paek Cat 4 Men 45+ 7 / 95
Scott Woods Cat 4 Men 45+ 93 / 95
Tom Platt Cat 3 Men 45+ 50 / 62
Todd Cowles Cat 3 Men 45+ 51 / 62
Ruaraidh Stenson Cat 3 Men 35+ 5 / 39
Matt Seguin Cat 3 Men 35+ 16 / 39
Garrett Sczechowski Cat 1/2 Men 10 / 35
Steven Case Cat 1/2 Men 20 / 35
Hudson Questad Jr Boys 2009/20010 15 / 17
Donovan Ramirez Jr Boys 2006 2008 12 / 40
Tyler Questad Jr Boys 2006 2008 35 / 40
Connor Lamb Jr Boys 2004/2005 9 / 19
Randy Manion Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 14 / 25
Jc Ramirez Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 5 / 11
Jared King Cat 4 Men 35+ 30 / 54
Jeremy Gillis Cat 4 Men 35+ 43 / 54
Seth Bedwell Cat 4 Men 35+ 45 / 54
Chris Colvin Cat 4 Men 35+ 50 / 54
Scott Grinsell Cat 4 Men 25 / 71
Duncan Kochhar-lindgren Cat 4 Men 32 / 71

CXR #1 FLY-IN FOR CROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Garrett Sczechowski Cat. 1/2 Men 6 / 16
Steven Case Cat. 1/2 Men 12 / 16
Jc Ramirez Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 4 / 11
Andrew Lamb Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 9 / 11
Hudson Questad Junior Boys age 6-9 12 / 20
Duncan Kochhar-lindgren Cat. 4 Men 17 / 31
Chris Cadotte Cat. 4 Men 20 / 31
Connor Lamb Junior Boys age 13-14 11 / 16
Cameron Janes Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 4 / 39
Robert Paek Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 5 / 39
Matthew Stanigar Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 5 / 28
John Drenning Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 14 / 28
Tom Platt Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 20 / 28
Damon Gjording Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 27 / 28
Paul Claeys Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 28 / 28
Andrew Alexander Cat 4 Master Men age 35+ 5 / 32
Donovan Ramirez Junior Boys age 10-12 19 / 30
Tyler Questad Junior Boys age 10-12 21 / 30
Matt Seguin Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 10 / 29
Jeffrey Early Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 19 / 29
Mat Questad Clydesdales 12 / 17
Steve Abarr Clydesdales 13 / 17
Isaac Pattis Cat. 3 Men 12 / 16

MFG #1 - Lake Sammamish (Sep 10 2017)

Chris Bond Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 24 / 24
Jc Ramirez Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 6 / 15
Andrew Lamb Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 14 / 15
Hudson Questad Jr Boys 2009/20010 19 / 21
Donovan Ramirez Jr Boys 20062008 14 / 32
Tyler Questad Jr Boys 20062008 32 / 32
Connor Lamb Jr Boys 2004/2005 14 / 18
Steven Case Cat 1/2 Men 7 / 34
Garrett Sczechowski Cat 1/2 Men 17 / 34
Damon G Cat 3 Men 45+ 11 / 62
Tiff Koehn Cat 3 Men 45+ 11 / 62
Matt Peternell Cat 3 Men 45+ 21 / 62
Paul Claeys Cat 3 Men 45+ 27 / 62
Tom Platt Cat 3 Men 45+ 59 / 62
Ruaraidh Stenson Cat 3 Men 35+ 6 / 41
Jeffrey Early Cat 3 Men 35+ 24 / 41
Christina Polwarth Cat 3 Women 10 / 20
Dennis Stumpp Men 60+ 12 / 16
Tim Mccormick Men 60+ 15 / 16
Peter Emsky Clydesdale 200 lbs + 3 / 24
Russ Sovde Clydesdale 200 lbs + 4 / 24
Jim Hawk Clydesdale 200 lbs + 11 / 24
Steve Abarr Clydesdale 200 lbs + 17 / 24
Mat Questad Clydesdale 200 lbs + 18 / 24
Shawn Peerson Clydesdale 200 lbs + 20 / 24
Cameron Janes Cat 4 Men 45+ 10 / 71
Robert Paek Cat 4 Men 45+ 19 / 71
Seth Bedwell Cat 4 Men 35+ 29 / 55
Chris Colvin Cat 4 Men 35+ 38 / 55
Scott Grinsell Cat 4 Men 18 / 64

Labor Day CX Championships @ JBLM (Sep 4 2017)

Shawn Peerson Single Speed Men 12 / 13
Tom Platt Cat 3 Masters Men 45+ 13 / 20
Damon Gjording Cat 3 Masters Men 35+ 14 / 17
Robert Milligan Cat 4 Master Men 55+ 5 / 16
Shawn Peerson Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 21 / 24
Steve Abarr Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 22 / 24
Jared King Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 4 / 19

Thanks Given'er WSBA State Championships (Dec 11 2016)

Brian Mccleerey Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 11

Fort Steilacoom CX (Dec 3 2016)

Paul Claeys Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 3 / 15
John Drenning Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 8 / 15
Jason Land Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 10 / 15

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 27 2016)

Matt Seguin Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 2 / 26
Jeffrey Early Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 15 / 26
Mat Questad Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 7 / 12
Jared King Cat. 4 Men 23 / 35
Bob Agopsowicz Master Men 60+ 3 / 18
Dennis Stumpp Master Men 60+ 10 / 18
Kelly Davis Cat. 3/4 Master Women 35+ 3 / 9
Jason Land Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 16 / 38
Tom Platt Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 27 / 38
John Drenning Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 35 / 38
Brian Mccleerey Cat. 1/2 Men 7 / 24
Garrett Sczechowski Cat. 1/2 Men 12 / 24
Cameron Janes Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 15 / 25
Chris Colvin Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 22 / 25

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 20 2016)

Matt Seguin Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 3 / 20
Andrew Lamb Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 10 / 20
Jeffrey Early Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 12 / 20
Mat Questad Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 7 / 16
Bob Agopsowicz Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 8 / 12
Dennis Stumpp Master Men 60+ 6 / 13
Kelly Davis Cat. 3/4 Master Women 35+ 4 / 9
Paul Claeys Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 5 / 33
John Drenning Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 15 / 33
Tom Platt Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 25 / 33
Brian Mccleerey Cat. 1/2 Men 3 / 20
Steven Case Cat. 1/2 Men 6 / 20
Garrett Sczechowski Cat. 1/2 Men 14 / 20
Damon Gjording Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 2 / 28
Andrew Alexander Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 4 / 28
Chris Colvin Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 20 / 28

MFG CX - Woodland Park GP (Nov 13 2016)

Chris Gossard Men 55+ 23 / 25
Damon Gjording Cat 4 Men 35+ 1 / 71
Todd Tourville Cat 4 Men 35+ 6 / 71
Cameron Janes Cat 4 Men 35+ 19 / 71
Chris Colvin Cat 4 Men 35+ 48 / 71
Jared King Cat 4 Men 83 / 104
Doug Davis Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 14 / 36
Randy Manion Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 22 / 36
Chris Bond Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 33 / 36
Lee Newkirk Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 36 / 36
Liz Olsen Cat 4 Women 14 / 48
Cary P lassen Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 5 / 39
Kelly Davis Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 18 / 39
Anita Lam Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 22 / 39
Christina Polwarth Cat 3 Women 7 / 26
Connor Lamb Jr Boys 2003/2004 10 / 17
Brian Mccleerey Cat 1/2 Men 14 / 58
Garrett Sczechowski Cat 1/2 Men 25 / 58
Steven Case Cat 1/2 Men 32 / 58
Woody Cox Men 60+ 4 / 25
Robert Milligan Men 60+ 9 / 25
Dennis Stumpp Men 60+ 13 / 25
Sage Vann Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 5 / 35
Mat Questad Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 18 / 35
Bill Koonce Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 32 / 35
Robert Paek Cat 4 Men 45+ 15 / 107
Russ Sovde Cat 4 Men 45+ 25 / 107
John Drenning Cat 3 Men 45+ 18 / 70
Matt Peternell Cat 3 Men 45+ 35 / 70
Jason Land Cat 3 Men 45+ 40 / 70
Dodi Nov Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 / 70
Tom Platt Cat 3 Men 45+ 52 / 70
Jeffrey Early Cat 3 Men 35+ 25 / 62
Andrew Lamb Cat 3 Men 35+ 31 / 62
Shay Goodlund Cat 3 Men 35+ 52 / 62
Ruaraidh Stenson Cat 3 Men 35+ 58 / 62
Scott Reed Cat 3 Men 68 / 69

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 6 2016)

Jeffrey Early Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 8 / 21
Matt Seguin Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 9 / 21
Jim Hawk Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 6 / 11
Mat Questad Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 9 / 11
Robert Paek Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 40 / 41
Bob Agopsowicz Master Men 60+ 2 / 18
Robert Milligan Master Men 60+ 5 / 18
Dennis Stumpp Master Men 60+ 17 / 18
Kelly Davis Cat. 3/4 Master Women 35+ 2 / 8
Katie Colvin Cat. 3/4 Master Women 35+ 8 / 8
Paul Claeys Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 7 / 34
John Drenning Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 11 / 34
Tom Platt Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 33 / 34
Brian Mccleerey Cat. 1/2 Men 5 / 23
Garrett Sczechowski Cat. 1/2 Men 7 / 23
Cameron Janes Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 15 / 27
Chris Colvin Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 24 / 27

Deschutes River CX NWCXX (Nov 5 2016)

Jason Land Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 6 / 6

MFG CX - North 40 (Oct 30 2016)

Brian Mccleerey Cat 1/2 Men 5 / 29
Garrett Sczechowski Cat 1/2 Men 10 / 29
Robert Milligan Men 60+ 17 / 18
Sage Vann Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 5 / 24
Jim Hawk Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 10 / 24
Mat Questad Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 15 / 24
Bill Koonce Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 20 / 24
Robert Paek Cat 4 Men 45+ 60 / 65
Paul Claeys Cat 3 Men 45+ 18 / 53
John Drenning Cat 3 Men 45+ 21 / 53
Jason Land Cat 3 Men 45+ 27 / 53
Tom Platt Cat 3 Men 45+ 49 / 53
Shay Goodlund Cat 3 Men 35+ 9 / 50
Andrew Lamb Cat 3 Men 35+ 13 / 50
Ruaraidh Stenson Cat 3 Men 35+ 44 / 50
Scott Reed Cat 3 Men 47 / 50
Doug Davis Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 9 / 23
Lee Newkirk Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 12 / 23
Randy Manion Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 14 / 23
Chris Bond Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 23 / 23
Liz Olsen Cat 4 Women 11 / 30
Cary p Lassen Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 3 / 30
Kelly Davis Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 11 / 30
Christina Polwarth Cat 3 Women 7 / 16
Chris Gossard Men 55+ 19 / 21
Cameron Janes Cat 4 Men 35+ 17 / 42
Damon Gjording Cat 4 Men 35+ 38 / 42
Jared King Cat 4 Men 34 / 63

CXing Out Cancer (Oct 29 2016)

Robert Milligan Masters Men 55+ 5 / 10
Dennis Stumpp Masters Men 55+ 10 / 10
Bob Agopsowicz Cat 3 Masters Men 45+ 10 / 14
Kelly Davis Cat 3 Women 3 / 4
Christina Polwarth Cat 3 Women 4 / 4

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Tanna Deruyter Cat. 3 Women 10 / 11
Andrew Lamb Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 9 / 19
Matt Seguin Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 12 / 19
Jared King Cat. 4 Men 18 / 32
Robert Paek Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 9 / 34
Robert Milligan Master Men 60+ 5 / 16
Dennis Stumpp Master Men 60+ 12 / 16
Kelly Davis Cat. 3/4 Master Women 35+ 3 / 11
Katie Colvin Cat. 3/4 Master Women 35+ 9 / 11
Tom Platt Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 23 / 36
John Drenning Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 32 / 36
Brian Mccleerey Cat. 1/2 Men 3 / 23
Garrett Sczechowski Cat. 1/2 Men 10 / 23
Steven Case Cat. 1/2 Men 11 / 23
Doug Davis Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 16 / 29
Damon Gjording Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 1 / 28
Andrew Alexander Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 5 / 28
Cameron Janes Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 17 / 28
Chris Colvin Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 23 / 28

Woolley Cross 2016 (Oct 22 2016)

Paul Claeys Master Men B 40+ 8 / 33

MFG CX - Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 16 2016)

Liz Olsen Cat 4 Women 23 / 42
Cary P lassen Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 2 / 38
Kelly Davis Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 9 / 38
Karissa Weeks Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 24 / 38
Christina Polwarth Cat 3 Women 8 / 18
Connor Lamb Jr Boys 2003/2004 11 / 15
Brian Mccleerey Cat 1/2 Men 7 / 36
Steven Case Cat 1/2 Men 12 / 36
Garrett Sczechowski Cat 1/2 Men 14 / 36
Jason Land Cat 3 Men 45+ 22 / 59
John Drenning Cat 3 Men 45+ 31 / 59
Matt Peternell Cat 3 Men 45+ 32 / 59
Tom Platt Cat 3 Men 45+ 59 / 59
Ruaraidh Stenson Cat 3 Men 35+ 7 / 54
Shay Goodlund Cat 3 Men 35+ 16 / 54
Matt Seguin Cat 3 Men 35+ 23 / 54
Andrew Lamb Cat 3 Men 35+ 32 / 54
James Vanrosmalen Cat 3 Men 35+ 53 / 54
David Montes Cat 3 Men 23 / 53
Scott Reed Cat 3 Men 53 / 53
Woody Cox Men 60+ 1 / 22
Tim Mccormick Men 60+ 17 / 22
Robert Milligan Men 60+ 20 / 22
Sage Vann Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 2 / 28
Jim Hawk Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 13 / 28
Bill Koonce Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 26 / 28
Robert Paek Cat 4 Men 45+ 16 / 87
Russ Sovde Cat 4 Men 45+ 40 / 87
Chris Gossard Men 55+ 7 / 16
Damon Gjording Cat 4 Men 35+ 2 / 50
Cameron Janes Cat 4 Men 35+ 20 / 50
Todd Tourville Cat 4 Men 35+ 21 / 50
Jared King Cat 4 Men 29 / 84
Duncan Kochhar-lindgren Cat 4 Men 36 / 84
Lee Newkirk Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 15 / 26
Randy Manion Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 18 / 26
Chris Bond Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 23 / 26

Crosstoberfest St. Edwards (Oct 15 2016)

David Montes Men Cat 3 7 / 17
Christina Polwarth Women Cat 3 2 / 6
Matt Peternell Men Cat 3 45+ 12 / 18
John Drenning Men Cat 3 45+ 15 / 18
Tom Platt Men Cat 3 45+ 18 / 18
Tim Mccormick Men Cat 4 55+ 2 / 2
Chris Colvin Men Cat 4 35+ 12 / 14

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Matt Seguin Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 4 / 27
Andrew Lamb Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 14 / 27
Jeffrey Early Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 21 / 27
James Vanrosmalen Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 25 / 27
Jim Hawk Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 11 / 21
Bill Koonce Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 17 / 21
Karissa Weeks Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 5 / 18
Ruaraidh Stenson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 5 / 7
Robert Paek Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 7 / 36
Bob Agopsowicz Master Men 60+ 1 / 17
Robert Milligan Master Men 60+ 5 / 17
Dennis Stumpp Master Men 60+ 14 / 17
John Drenning Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 14 / 36
Paul Claeys Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 17 / 36
Tom Platt Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 31 / 36
Brian Mccleerey Cat. 1/2 Men 6 / 19
Steven Case Cat. 1/2 Men 9 / 19
Garrett Sczechowski Cat. 1/2 Men 15 / 19
Chris Bond Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 23 / 27
Damon Gjording Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 2 / 29
Andrew Alexander Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 5 / 29
Cameron Janes Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 19 / 29
Chris Colvin Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 26 / 29

MFG CX - Katie Blincoe Prestige (Oct 2 2016)

Randy Manion Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 15 / 23
Lee Newkirk Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 21 / 23
Cary P lassen Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 4 / 30
Anita Lam Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 20 / 30
Brian Mccleerey Cat 1/2 Men 9 / 40
Garrett Sczechowski Cat 1/2 Men 15 / 40
Steven Case Cat 1/2 Men 34 / 40
Paul Claeys Cat 3 Men 45+ 14 / 57
Jason Land Cat 3 Men 45+ 18 / 57
Tom Platt Cat 3 Men 45+ 36 / 57
Todd Cowles Cat 3 Men 45+ 47 / 57
John Drenning Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 / 57
Matt Peternell Cat 3 Men 45+ 49 / 57
Ruaraidh Stenson Cat 3 Men 35+ 9 / 46
Matt Seguin Cat 3 Men 35+ 14 / 46
Shay Goodlund Cat 3 Men 35+ 25 / 46
James Vanrosmalen Cat 3 Men 35+ 34 / 46
Andrew Lamb Cat 3 Men 35+ 36 / 46
David Montes Cat 3 Men 9 / 47
Scott Reed Cat 3 Men 42 / 47
Bob Agopsowicz Men 60+ 2 / 15
Woody Cox Men 60+ 3 / 15
Dennis Stumpp Men 60+ 13 / 15
Peter Emsky Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 1 / 22
Sage Vann Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 4 / 22
Jim Hawk Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 13 / 22
Mat Questad Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 15 / 22
Bill Koonce Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 18 / 22
Robert Paek Cat 4 Men 45+ 14 / 71
Chris Gossard Men 55+ 8 / 16
Damon Gjording Cat 4 Men 35+ 1 / 46
Jeremy Gillis Cat 4 Men 35+ 12 / 46
Martin Ayling Cat 4 Men 35+ 42 / 46
Jared King Cat 4 Men 20 / 80
Duncan Kochhar-lindgren Cat 4 Men 44 / 80

MFG CX - Moor Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Randy Manion Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 10 / 25
Lee Newkirk Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 15 / 25
Mike Jancola Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 21 / 25
Karissa Weeks Cat 4 Women 8 / 33
Cary P lassen Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 7 / 32
Kristy Andrews Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 14 / 32
Christina Polwarth Cat 3 Women 11 / 18
Connor Lamb Jr Boys 2003/2004 11 / 13
Brian Mccleerey Cat 1/2 Men 8 / 35
Steven Case Cat 1/2 Men 22 / 35
Kelly Mckean Single Speed Women 4 / 14
Matt Peternell Cat 3 Men 45+ 20 / 63
John Drenning Cat 3 Men 45+ 23 / 63
Todd Cowles Cat 3 Men 45+ 38 / 63
Tom Platt Cat 3 Men 45+ 47 / 63
Ruaraidh Stenson Cat 3 Men 35+ 7 / 50
Tiff Koehn Cat 3 Men 35+ 11 / 50
Andrew Lamb Cat 3 Men 35+ 19 / 50
Jeffrey Early Cat 3 Men 35+ 33 / 50
James Vanrosmalen Cat 3 Men 35+ 38 / 50
Scott Reed Cat 3 Men 31 / 52
Woody Cox Men 60+ 2 / 23
Robert Milligan Men 60+ 6 / 23
Tim Mccormick Men 60+ 17 / 23
Sage Vann Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 2 / 29
Peter Emsky Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 3 / 29
Mat Questad Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 19 / 29
Bill Koonce Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 28 / 29
Robert Paek Cat 4 Men 45+ 13 / 82
Russ Sovde Cat 4 Men 45+ 41 / 82
Chris Gossard Men 55+ 20 / 22
Damon Gjording Cat 4 Men 35+ 3 / 61
Andrew Alexander Cat 4 Men 35+ 8 / 61
Cameron Janes Cat 4 Men 35+ 29 / 61
Duncan Kochhar-lindgren Cat 4 Men 45 / 87
Jeremy Gillis Cat 4 Men 53 / 87

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 18 2016)

Chris Gossard Cat. 4 Master Men 55+ 3 / 4
Jeffrey Early Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 4 / 29
Matt Seguin Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 14 / 29
Andrew Lamb Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 18 / 29
James Vanrosmalen Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 24 / 29
Peter Emsky Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 3 / 10
Mat Questad Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 5 / 10
Duncan Kochhar-lindgren Cat. 4 Men 26 / 42
Travis Elliott Cat. 4 Men 36 / 42
Kathy Malvern Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 13 / 14
Robert Paek Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 4 / 31
Larry Elliott Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 19 / 31
Robert Milligan Master Men 60+ 4 / 14
Stumpp Dennis Master Men 60+ 10 / 14
Kelly Davis Cat. 3/4 Master Women 35+ 6 / 11
Katie Colvin Cat. 3/4 Master Women 35+ 11 / 11
Jason Land Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 12 / 40
John Drenning Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 20 / 40
Todd Cowles Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 27 / 40
Dodi Nov Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 29 / 40
Tom Platt Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 30 / 40
Brian Mccleerey Cat. 1/2 Men 7 / 24
Steven Case Cat. 1/2 Men 11 / 24
Garrett Sczechowski Cat. 1/2 Men 14 / 24
Chris Bond Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 21 / 22
Damon Gjording Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 2 / 31
Andrew Alexander Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 3 / 31
Sage Vann Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 7 / 31
Todd Tourville Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 9 / 31
Chris Colvin Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 25 / 31

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 11 2016)

Connor Lamb Jr Boys 2003/2004 8 / 12
Randy Manion Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 8 / 30
Lee Newkirk Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 10 / 30
Cary P lassen Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 3 / 29
Kelly Davis Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 8 / 29
Brian Mccleerey Cat 1/2 Men 14 / 36
Steven Case Cat 1/2 Men 18 / 36
Garrett Sczechowski Cat 1/2 Men 21 / 36
Jason Land Cat 3 Men 45+ 12 / 57
John Drenning Cat 3 Men 45+ 24 / 57
Tom Platt Cat 3 Men 45+ 41 / 57
Todd Cowles Cat 3 Men 45+ 55 / 57
Ruaraidh Stenson Cat 3 Men 35+ 5 / 49
Jeffrey Early Cat 3 Men 35+ 10 / 49
Andrew Lamb Cat 3 Men 35+ 29 / 49
James Vanrosmalen Cat 3 Men 35+ 43 / 49
Scott Reed Cat 3 Men 29 / 46
Robert Milligan Men 60+ 3 / 16
Tim Purcell Men 60+ 8 / 16
Sage Vann Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 2 / 22
Peter Emsky Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 3 / 22
Bill Koonce Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 17 / 22
Mat Questad Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 18 / 22
Robert Paek Cat 4 Men 45+ 9 / 82
Russ Sovde Cat 4 Men 45+ 59 / 82
Martin Ayling Cat 4 Men 35+ 10 / 45
Todd Tourville Cat 4 Men 35+ 16 / 45
Chris Colvin Cat 4 Men 35+ 40 / 45
Jared King Cat 4 Men 41 / 78

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships 2016 (Sep 5 2016)

Kelly Davis Masters Women 35+ 8 / 9
Robert Milligan Masters Men 55+ 15 / 27
Dennis Stumpp Masters Men 55+ 21 / 27
Tim Mccormick Masters Men 55+ 23 / 27
Anita Lam Cat 4 Women 9 / 19
Jared King Cat 4 Men 16 / 30
Paul Claeys Cat 3 Masters Men 45+ 4 / 27
Jason Land Cat 3 Masters Men 45+ 5 / 27
Chad Olson Cat 3 Masters Men 45+ 10 / 27
Lee Newkirk Cat 3 Masters Men 35+ 3 / 23
Ruaraidh Stenson Cat 3 Masters Men 35+ 6 / 23
Matthew Seguin Cat 3 Masters Men 35+ 23 / 23
Scott Reed Cat 3 Men 6 / 23
Jeffrey Early Cat 3 Men 13 / 23

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Bandit Worlds (Jan 9 2016)

Paul Claeys Master Men B 40+ 7 / 19
Matt Seguin Men B 5 / 32
Sage Vann Men B 30 / 32
Chris Colvin Men B 32 / 32

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Thanks Given'er Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Paul Claeys Master Men B 6 / 16

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 29 2015)

Matt Seguin Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 9 / 25
Dodi Nov Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 25 / 25
Alex Rising Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 12 / 16
Chris Colvin Beginning Men 8 / 18
Randy Manion Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 5 / 39
Paul Claeys Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 11 / 39
Matthew Stanigar Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 15 / 39
Dodi Nov Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 29 / 39
Joe Dumelin Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 14 / 20

MFG Woodland Park Cat 4 Men 45+ (Nov 22 2015)

Mark Watson Cat4 Men 45+ 6 / 102

MFG CX - Woodland Park (Nov 22 2015)

Kelly Mckean Singlespeed Women 4 / 18
Randy Manion Cat 3 Men 45+ 4 / 60
Dodi Nov Cat 3 Men 45+ 42 / 60
Jason Land Cat 3 Men 45+ 52 / 60
John Drenning Cat 3 Men 45+ 60 / 60
Jeffrey Early Cat 3 Men 35+ 12 / 59
Tiff Koehn Cat 3 Men 35+ 29 / 59
Bob Agopsowicz Men 55+ 11 / 23
Alex Rising Men 55+ 13 / 23
Robert Milligan Men 55+ 14 / 23
Tim Mccormick Men 55+ 21 / 23
Tim Purcell Men 55+ 23 / 23
Scott Renda Cat 4 Men 35+ 5 / 68
James Vanrosmalen Cat 4 Men 35+ 7 / 68
Martin Ayling Cat 4 Men 35+ 23 / 68
David Vautier Cat 4 Men 35+ 66 / 68
Jared King Cat 4 Men 28 / 96
Duncan Kochhar-lindgren Cat 4 Men 31 / 96
Scott Grinsell Cat 4 Men 91 / 96
Cary p Lassen Women 45+ 6 / 26
Jill Ramsey Women 45+ 8 / 26
Cristine Smith Women 45+ 24 / 26
Garrett Sczechowski Cat 3 Men 5 / 67
Miles Graydon Cat 3 Men 15 / 67
Mike Gile Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 27 / 39
Mike Jancola Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 20 / 26
Mitchell Thornton Cat 1/2 Men 9 / 33

The Subaru Cyclo Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

James Vanrosmalen Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 17
Scott Renda Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 17

The Subaru Cyclo Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Jeffrey Early Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 36
James Vanrosmalen Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 36
Scott Renda Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 36

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 8 2015)

Sabrina Hendrick Cat. 3 Women 9 / 14
Tim Mccormick Cat. 4 Master Men 55+ 4 / 4
James Hart Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 6 / 30
Jeffrey Early Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 7 / 30
Robert Milligan Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 8 / 13
Alex Rising Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 9 / 13
Robert Paek Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 10 / 33
Randy Manion Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 4 / 37
Matthew Stanigar Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 5 / 37
Paul Claeys Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 12 / 37
John Drenning Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 17 / 37
Mark Watson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 26 / 37
Jason Land Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 33 / 37
Mitchell Thornton Cat. 1/2 Men 20 / 20
Jill Ramsey Master Women 40+ 16 / 16

Wild West Finals in CD'A Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Joe Dumelin Men OPEN M CAT 4 7 / 16

Deschutes River Cyclocross WSBA CX Championships (Nov 7 2015)

Garrett Sczechowski Cat 3 Men 6 / 18
Mark Watson CAT 4/5 MASTER MEN 40+ 3 / 20
Scott Renda CAT 4/5 MASTER MEN 40+ 4 / 20
James Vanrosmalen CAT 4/5 MEN 5 / 22
Paul Claeys CAT 3 MASTER MEN 50+ 7 / 10
Randy Manion CAT 3 MASTER MEN 40+ 8 / 19
John Drenning CAT 3 MASTER MEN 40+ 13 / 19
Chad Olson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 40+ 19 / 19

MFG CX - North 40 (Nov 1 2015)

Mike Gile Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 21 / 36
Garrett Sczechowski Cat 3 Men 1 / 40
Mike Jancola Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 16 / 18
Mitchell Thornton Men 1/2 28 / 30
Jill Ramsey Women 45+ 3 / 20
Cary p Lassen Women 45+ 5 / 20
Cristine Smith Women 45+ 19 / 20
John Drenning Cat 3 Men 45+ 18 / 54
Will Fernyhough Cat 3 Men 45+ 32 / 54
Jason Land Cat 3 Men 45+ 36 / 54
Dodi Nov Cat 3 Men 45+ 44 / 54
Randy Manion Cat 3 Men 45+ 52 / 54
Matt Seguin Cat 3 Men 35+ 4 / 48
James Hart Cat 3 Men 35+ 11 / 48
Bob Agopsowicz Men 55+ 7 / 21
Alex Rising Men 55+ 9 / 21
Robert Milligan Men 55+ 10 / 21
Tim Purcell Men 55+ 19 / 21
James Vanrosmalen Cat 4 Men 35+ 6 / 49
Scott Renda Cat 4 Men 35+ 7 / 49
Martin Ayling Cat 4 Men 35+ 45 / 49
David Vautier Cat 4 Men 35+ 49 / 49
Scott Grinsell Cat 4 Men 13 / 63
Jared King Cat 4 Men 60 / 63
Woody Cox Men 60+ 2 / 16
Dennis Stumpp Men 60+ 9 / 16
Peter Emsky Clydesdale 200 lbs + 4 / 22
Mark Watson Cat 4 Men 45+ 8 / 70
Robert Paek Cat 4 Men 45+ 11 / 70

Cross Revolution #4 (Oct 25 2015)

Sabrina Hendrick Cat. 3 Women 12 / 22
Tim Mccormick Cat. 4 Master Men 55+ 6 / 7
James Hart Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 9 / 39
Jeffrey Early Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 12 / 39
Dodi Nov Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 35 / 39
Matt Seguin Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 37 / 39
Jared King Cat. 4 Men 18 / 57
Robert Milligan Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 6 / 10
Alex Rising Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 7 / 10
Robert Paek Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 7 / 47
Randy Manion Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 1 / 48
Matthew Stanigar Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 7 / 48
Paul Claeys Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 15 / 48
John Drenning Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 21 / 48
Dodi Nov Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 40 / 48
John Drenning Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 34 / 37
Jill Ramsey Master Women 40+ 7 / 21
Andrew Alexander Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 4 / 42

MFG - CX Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 18 2015)

Janie Cowart Beginner Women 16 / 33
Woody Cox Men 60+ 1 / 17
Peter Emsky Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 4 / 28
Robert Paek Cat 4 Men 45+ 2 / 101
Jim Kodjababian Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 / 101
Mark Watson Cat 4 Men 45+ 101 / 101
Bob Agopsowicz Men 55+ 10 / 29
Alex Rising Men 55+ 13 / 29
Tim Mccormick Men 55+ 25 / 29
Robert Milligan Men 55+ 27 / 29
Tim Purcell Men 55+ 28 / 29
James Vanrosmalen Cat 4 Men 35+ 2 / 66
Scott Renda Cat 4 Men 35+ 3 / 66
Andrew Alexander Cat 4 Men 35+ 13 / 66
Martin Ayling Cat 4 Men 35+ 27 / 66
Todd Tourville Cat 4 Men 35+ 35 / 66
Corey Lapinsky Cat 4 Men 35+ 54 / 66
Scott Grinsell Cat 4 Men 17 / 102
Jared King Cat 4 Men 28 / 102
David Vautier Cat 4 Men 48 / 102
Randy Manion Cat 3 Men 45+ 5 / 62
Paul Claeys Cat 3 Men 45+ 16 / 62
Matthew Stanigar Cat 3 Men 45+ 24 / 62
Chad Olson Cat 3 Men 45+ 40 / 62
John Drenning Cat 3 Men 45+ 51 / 62
Dodi Nov Cat 3 Men 45+ 55 / 62
James Hart Cat 3 Men 35+ 13 / 58
Tiff Koehn Cat 3 Men 35+ 21 / 58
Garrett Sczechowski Cat 3 Men 5 / 58
Mike Jancola Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 20 / 21
Jill Ramsey Women 45+ 3 / 26
Cary P lassen Women 45+ 9 / 26
Jenny Emsky Women 45+ 13 / 26
Cristine Smith Women 45+ 25 / 26
Kelly Mckean Women 35+ 1 / 18
Barbara Schmitt Cat 4 Women 17 / 48
Christina Polwarth Cat 3 Women 18 / 19
Naoko Forderer Cat 1/2 Women 16 / 19
Mitchell Thornton Cat 1/2 Men 9 / 34

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 11 2015)

Tim Mccormick Cat. 4 Master Men 55+ 8 / 9
James Hart Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 4 / 38
Matt Seguin Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 9 / 38
Tiff Koehn Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 14 / 38
Jeffrey Early Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 15 / 38
Dodi Nov Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 33 / 38
Jared King Cat. 4 Men 13 / 36
Will Fernyhough Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 9 / 16
Alex Rising Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 16 / 16
Robert Paek Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 3 / 39
Randy Manion Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 2 / 48
Matthew Stanigar Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 7 / 48
Paul Claeys Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 13 / 48
Mark Watson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 27 / 48
Tom Platt Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 30 / 48
Dodi Nov Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 36 / 48
Todd Cowles Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 39 / 48
John Drenning Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 48 / 48
Mitchell Thornton Cat. 1/2 Men 4 / 27
Jill Ramsey Master Women 40+ 6 / 21
Andrew Alexander Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 4 / 33
Joe Dumelin Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 24 / 33

Robidoux Roundup CX (Oct 11 2015)

Jason Land Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 13

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 4 2015)

Matt Seguin Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 3 / 31
Jeffrey Early Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 19 / 31
Tiff Koehn Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 20 / 31
Dodi Nov Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 27 / 31
Alex Rising Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 7 / 11
Tom Platt Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 7 / 36
Randy Manion Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 1 / 26
Matthew Stanigar Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 2 / 26
Paul Claeys Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 6 / 26
Dodi Nov Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 24 / 26
John Drenning Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 26 / 26
Mitchell Thornton Cat. 1/2 Men 6 / 23
Joe Dumelin Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 9 / 25

MFG CX - Brian Tracy Experience (Oct 3 2015)

Woody Cox Men 60+ 1 / 10
Dennis Stumpp Men 60+ 7 / 10
Mark Watson Cat 4 Men 45+ 2 / 72
Bob Agopsowicz Men 55+ 3 / 20
Robert Milligan Men 55+ 5 / 20
Alex Rising Men 55+ 8 / 20
Tim Mccormick Men 55+ 14 / 20
Tim Purcell Men 55+ 19 / 20
James Vanrosmalen Cat 4 Men 35+ 5 / 48
Scott Renda Cat 4 Men 35+ 6 / 48
Martin Ayling Cat 4 Men 35+ 12 / 48
Todd Tourville Cat 4 Men 35+ 48 / 48
Scott Grinsell Cat 4 Men 16 / 67
Jared King Cat 4 Men 24 / 67
David Vautier Cat 4 Men 67 / 67
Rob Piper Single Speed Men 28 / 58
Paul Claeys Cat 3 Men 45+ 14 / 55
John Drenning Cat 3 Men 45+ 37 / 55
Dodi Nov Cat 3 Men 45+ 45 / 55
Randy Manion Cat 3 Men 45+ 52 / 55
James Hart Cat 3 Men 35+ 28 / 33
Garrett Sczechowski Cat 3 Men 3 / 41
Mike Jancola Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 10 / 20
Mitchell Thornton CAT1/2 MEN 8 / 26
Cristine Smith Women 45+ 1 / 17
Cary P lassen Women 45+ 5 / 17
Jill Ramsey Women 45+ 6 / 17
Jenny Emsky Women 45+ 11 / 17
Barbara Schmitt Women 45+ 14 / 17

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 27 2015)

Graham Cowles Junior Boys 15-16 5 / 5
Matt Seguin Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 5 / 28
Jeffrey Early Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 11 / 28
Alex Rising Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 9 / 9
Rob Piper Single Speed Men 20 / 33
Matthew Stanigar Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 4 / 32
John Drenning Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 7 / 32
Paul Claeys Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 11 / 32
Todd Cowles Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 18 / 32
Mark Watson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 32 / 32
Mitchell Thornton Cat. 1/2 Men 4 / 13
Garrett Sczechowski Cat. 3 Men 3 / 23
Miles Graydon Cat. 3 Men 4 / 23

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Woolley Cross (Sep 26 2015)

Miles Graydon Men B 1 / 47
Naoko Forderer Women A 7 / 11

MFG CX - South Sound Superprestige (Sep 20 2015)

Randy Manion Cat 3 Men 45+ 11 / 55
John Drenning Cat 3 Men 45+ 14 / 55
Mark Watson Cat 3 Men 45+ 37 / 55
Jason Land Cat 3 Men 45+ 43 / 55
Dodi Nov Cat 3 Men 45+ 53 / 55
James Hart Cat 3 Men 35+ 11 / 48
Woody Cox Men 60+ 5 / 18
Dennis Stumpp Men 60+ 11 / 18
Peter Emsky Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 2 / 28
Ren Chandler Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 10 / 28
Robert Paek Cat 4 Men 45+ 14 / 80
Franco Audia Cat 4 Men 45+ 59 / 80
Bob Agopsowicz Men 55+ 7 / 24
Alex Rising Men 55+ 12 / 24
Robert Milligan Men 55+ 14 / 24
Tim Purcell Men 55+ 23 / 24
James Vanrosmalen Cat 4 Men 35+ 3 / 46
Scott Renda Cat 4 Men 35+ 7 / 46
Martin Ayling Cat 4 Men 35+ 14 / 46
Scott Grinsell Cat 4 Men 13 / 80
Jared King Cat 4 Men 22 / 80
Garrett Sczechowski Cat 3 Men 5 / 50
Miles Graydon Cat 3 Men 7 / 50
Mike Gile Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 14 / 32
Mike Jancola Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 14 / 19
Cristine Smith Women 45+ 1 / 18
Jenny Emsky Women 45+ 3 / 18
Cary P lassen Women 45+ 7 / 18
Mitchell Thornton Cat 1/2 Men 4 / 25

Crosstoberfest (Sep 19 2015)

James Vanrosmalen Cat. 4/5 Men 8 / 42
Jeffrey Early Cat. 4/5 Men 25 / 42
Scott Renda Cat. 4/5 Men 40+ 7 / 28
Joe Dumelin Cat. 4/5 Men 40+ 10 / 28

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 13 2015)

Mitchell Thornton Pro 1/2 Men 8 / 28
Woody Cox Men 60+ 8 / 17
Dennis Stumpp Men 60+ 9 / 17
Petere Emsky Clydesdale 200 lbs + 3 / 28
Mark Ely Clydesdale 200 lbs + 4 / 28
Tom Platt Cat 4 Men 45+ 3 / 83
Franco Audia Cat 4 Men 45+ 55 / 83
Bob Agopsowicz Men 55+ 3 / 24
Alex Rising Men 55+ 12 / 24
Robert Milligan Men 55+ 14 / 24
Tim Purcell Men 55+ 24 / 24
James Vanrosmalen Cat 4 Men 35+ 4 / 64
Scott Renda Cat 4 Men 35+ 11 / 64
Martin Ayling Cat 4 Men 35+ 21 / 64
Todd Tourville Cat 4 Men 35+ 25 / 64
Corey Lapinsky Cat 4 Men 35+ 61 / 64
Jared King Cat 4 Men 19 / 80
Scott Grinsell Cat 4 Men 36 / 80
David Vautier Cat 4 Men 39 / 80
Rob Piper Single Speed Men 63 / 71
Randy Manion Cat 3 Men 45+ 7 / 57
John Drenning Cat 3 Men 45+ 15 / 57
Matthew Stanigar Cat 3 Men 45+ 24 / 57
Mark Watson Cat 3 Men 45+ 27 / 57
Chad Olson Cat 3 Men 45+ 43 / 57
Dodi Nov Cat 3 Men 45+ 47 / 57
Todd Gallaher Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 23 / 36
James Hart Cat 3 Men 35+ 5 / 47
Tiff Koehn Cat 3 Men 35+ 15 / 47
Matt Seguin Cat 3 Men 35+ 19 / 47
Jeffrey Early Cat 3 Men 35+ 22 / 47
Andrew Alexander Cat 3 Men 35+ 28 / 47
Dodi Nov Cat 3 Men 35+ 44 / 47
Miles Graydon Cat 3 Men 49 / 56
Mike Jancola Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 15 / 22
Cary P lassen Women 45+ 6 / 18
Deenie Robertson Women 45+ 10 / 18
Kelly Mckean Women 35+ 2 / 12

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2015)

Tom Platt CAT 4 MASTERS MEN 45+ 3 / 29
Randy Manion CAT 3 MASTERS MEN 45+ 2 / 35
Paul Claeys CAT 3 MASTERS MEN 45+ 9 / 35
Chad Olson CAT 3 MASTERS MEN 45+ 27 / 35

Busiest Racers

in last months
Garrett Sczechowski 47
John Drenning 44
Tom Platt 35
Paul Claeys 33
Matt Seguin 30
Jeffrey Early 30
Jason Land 29
Robert Milligan 28
Seth Bedwell 27
Randy Manion 26
Robert Paek 24
Jared King 24
Bob Agopsowicz 22
Kelly Davis 22
Ruaraidh Stenson 21
Chris Bond 21
Christina Polwarth 21
Connor Lamb 20
Andrew Lamb 19
Cameron Janes 18
Matt Peternell 18
Lash Mullen 18
Dodi Nov 17
Brian Mccleerey 16
Steven Case 16
Mat Questad 16
James Vanrosmalen 16
Andrew Alexander 15
Chris Colvin 15
Tim Mccormick 14
Bill Koonce 14
Dennis Stumpp 14
Shawn Peerson 13
Tiff Koehn 13
Scott Grinsell 13
Matthew Stanigar 12
Alex Rising 12
Damon Gjording 11
Donovan Ramirez 11
Jc Ramirez 11
Scott Renda 10
Mitchell Thornton 10
Todd Cowles 10
Duncan Kochhar-lindgren 10
Mark Watson 10
Russ Sovde 10
Anita Lam 9
Peter Emsky 9
Cary P lassen 9
Woody Cox 9
Steve Abarr 9
Christopher Cadotte 9
James Hart 8
Sage Vann 8
Martin Ayling 8
Todd Tourville 7
Tim Purcell 7
Jim Hawk 7
Mike Jancola 7
Jill Ramsey 7
Amy Josefczyk 7
Scott Reed 7
Lee Newkirk 7
Jim Rice 6
Chris Gossard 6
Tyler Questad 6
Hudson Questad 6
Armando Paz 6
Joe Dumelin 5
David Vautier 5
Gary Ballas 5
Alex Khan 5
Miles Graydon 5
Cristine Smith 5
Kelly Mckean 5
Chad Olson 5
David Montes 4
Shay Goodlund 4
Liz Olsen 3
Zach Gordon 3
Katie Colvin 3
Doug Davis 3
Jenny Emsky 3
Karissa Weeks 3
Mike Gile 3
Rob Piper 3
Cary p Lassen 3
Jeremy Gillis 3
Mike Ritter 3
Isaac Pattis 3
Scott Woods 3
Karen Wolfe 3
Niamh Mullen 3
Naoko Forderer 2
Will Fernyhough 2
Franco Audia 2
Sabrina Hendrick 2
Jeff Hsu 2
Barbara Schmitt 2
Corey Lapinsky 2