Log In

Team Overview: RIDGE Cyclesport

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Lutherwood Cross (Nov 30 2019)

Doug Graver Men Single Speed 1 / 24
Wally Hockman Master Men B 40+ 9 / 26

CXR #6 North SeaTac Park (Nov 24 2019)

Doug Graver Cat 1/2 Master Men 45+ 22 / 23
Doug Graver Single Speed Men 5 / 35

MFG Woodland Park (Nov 17 2019)

Josh Stough Elite Men 6 / 32
Doug Graver Single Speed Men 9 / 90
Sarah-jo Fitsch Cat 4 Women 26 / 44
Stephanie Sipes Cat 3 Women 6 / 23

MFG Cyclocross North 40 (Nov 3 2019)

Josh Stough Elite Men 2 / 18
Doug Graver Single Speed Men 2 / 44
Stephanie Sipes Cat 3 Women 10 / 13

Rolling Thunder Cyclocross (Nov 2 2019)

Frank Benish Men Men's Masters 60+ 5 / 5
Frank Benish Men Master Open 40+/50+/60+ 46 / 49

MFG Cyclocross Natz Practice (Oct 20 2019)

Josh Stough Elite Men 9 / 30
Doug Graver Single Speed Men 10 / 53
Stephanie Sipes Cat 3 Women 14 / 18

Woolley Cross (Oct 19 2019)

Doug Graver Men Single Speed 2 / 28

MAGNUSON PARK CROSS P/B NUUN (Oct 13 2019)

Josh Stough Elite Men 5 / 23
Doug Graver Single Speed Men 18 / 63
Sarah-jo Fitsch Cat 4 Women 23 / 39
Stephanie Sipes Cat 3 Women 7 / 20
Doug Graver Men 55+ 2 / 22

Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 6 2019)

Josh Stough Category 1/2 Men 16 / 49

CXR #3 Sprinker (Oct 6 2019)

Deenie Robertson Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 4 / 13
Doug Graver Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 2 / 48

Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 5 2019)

Josh Stough Category 1/2 Men 14 / 46

MFG Cyclocross - The Tacko Fall Buffet 2 (Sep 29 2019)

Josh Stough Elite Men 2 / 30
Doug Graver Single Speed Men 6 / 35
Deenie Robertson Women 50+ 10 / 15
Stephanie Sipes Cat 3 Women 10 / 16

Bavarian CX Day 1 (Sep 21 2019)

Josh Stough Wave 6 37 / 56

CXR #1 Arlington (Sep 15 2019)

Josh Stough Cat. 1/2 Men 1 / 22
Doug Graver Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 5 / 19

LAKE SAMMAMISH GP P/B PLANETBOX (Sep 8 2019)

Josh Stough Elite Men 2 / 34
Stephanie Sipes Cat 3 Women 11 / 19

Camp Lutherwood (Dec 8 2018)

Jim Peot Super Men (50+) 3 / 18

WSBA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2018)

Jim Peot Men 55-59 12 / 25

CXR #6 ChampagneOfCross (Nov 25 2018)

Doug Graver Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 13 / 22
Jim Peot Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 19 / 22

Delta Tech Industrial Park (Nov 24 2018)

James Peot Junior Men (U18) 1 / 3
Jim Peot Super Men (50+) 2 / 15

Woodland Park (Nov 18 2018)

Doug Graver Single Speed Men 15 / 96
Mathew Johnson Cat 3 Men 35+ 28 / 47

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Doug Graver Men Master 50+ 14 / 61

CXR #5 GetYourMudOn (Nov 11 2018)

Jim Peot Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 17 / 18

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Doug Graver Men Master 50+ 12 / 55

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Doug Graver Men Master 50+ 6 / 25

MFG Cyclocross - North 40 CX (Nov 4 2018)

Mathew Johnson Cat 3 Men 35+ 12 / 27
Jim Peot Men 55+ 5 / 25

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Doug Graver Men Master 50+ 5 / 23

CXR #4 CrossOutCancer (Oct 28 2018)

Doug Graver Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 11 / 30
Jim Peot Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 28 / 30

Woolley Cross (Oct 27 2018)

Jim Peot Super Men (50+) 1 / 20

CXR #3 DudeItsCross (Oct 21 2018)

Doug Graver Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 4 / 26
Jim Peot Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 21 / 26

MFG Cyclocross - Magnuson Park (Oct 14 2018)

Doug Graver Single Speed Men 18 / 56
Mathew Johnson Cat 3 Men 35+ 12 / 29
Jim Peot Men 55+ 6 / 26

Bellingham BMX (Oct 13 2018)

Jim Peot Super Men (50+) 1 / 19

CXR #2 CrossAbides (Oct 7 2018)

Doug Graver Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 5 / 20

Crosstoberfest VII (Sep 30 2018)

Frank Benish Men Masters 60+ 5 / 6

MFG Cyclocross - Mooca Liets (Sep 30 2018)

Doug Graver Single Speed Men 14 / 46
Mathew Johnson Cat 3 Men 35+ 13 / 36

Crosstoberfest VII (Sep 29 2018)

Frank Benish Men Masters 60+ 5 / 6

MFG Cyclocross - Leavenworth CX (Sep 23 2018)

Doug Graver Single Speed Men 9 / 36
Mathew Johnson Cat 3 Men 35+ 13 / 24
Frank Benish Men 60+ 7 / 8
Jim Peot Men 55+ 5 / 12
Andreas Broxson Cat 4 Men 19 / 39

NWCX Cup #2 - Ski Hill CX (Sep 22 2018)

Doug Graver Men 35+ Open 10 / 22

CXR #1 CrossTheFunk (Sep 16 2018)

Doug Graver Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 6 / 21

MFG Cyclocross - Lake Sammamish (Sep 9 2018)

Andreas Broxson High School Boys 3 / 11
Mathew Johnson Cat 3 Men 35+ 23 / 38
Jim Peot Men 55+ 5 / 19

NWCX Cup #1 (Sep 8 2018)

Jim Peot Men 55+ Open 7 / 8

NWCXCUP Race #5 (Dec 10 2017)

Doug Graver Open Master 45+ Men 8 / 15

CXR #6 STEP UP YOUR CROSS (Nov 26 2017)

Doug Graver Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 7 / 24

MFG Cyclocross - Woodland (Nov 19 2017)

Evan Plews Single Speed Men 4 / 110

CXR #5 WAUGHOP CROSS (Nov 12 2017)

Doug Graver Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 17 / 21

Rolling Thunder (Oct 28 2017)

Frank Benish Men Masters 60+ 5 / 7

MFG #4 - Magnuson CX (Oct 15 2017)

Michael Mclane Cat 3 Men 35+ 24 / 35
Paul Young Cat 3 Men 27 / 43
Jim Peot Men 55+ 11 / 23

CXR #2 ICE YOUR CROSS (Oct 8 2017)

Doug Graver Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 8 / 27

2017 Cascade Cross #1 @ Bellingham BMX (Oct 7 2017)

Doug Graver Master Men A 40+ 7 / 8

CrosstoberFest VI (Oct 1 2017)

Frank Benish Men Master 60+ OPEN 5 / 6

CrosstoberFest VI (Sep 30 2017)

Frank Benish Men Masters 60+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 7

MFG #3 - Tall Tyler CX (Sep 30 2017)

Doug Graver Single Speed Men 10 / 34

MFG #2 - Moor Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Doug Graver Single Speed Men 10 / 48

CXR #1 FLY-IN FOR CROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Frank Benish Master Men (of any Category) age 60+ 4 / 7

Labor Day CX Championships @ JBLM (Sep 4 2017)

Doug Graver Single Speed Men 3 / 13

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 20 2016)

Evan Plews Single Speed Men 2 / 43

MFG CX - Woodland Park GP (Nov 13 2016)

Evan Plews Single Speed Men 5 / 110

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Shannon Kupfer Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 7 / 36

Rolling Thunder (Oct 22 2016)

Frank Benish Master Men 60+ 2 / 4

Crosstoberfest St. Edwards (Oct 15 2016)

Shannon Kupfer Men Cat 3 45+ 3 / 18

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Shannon Kupfer Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 8 / 36

MFG CX - Katie Blincoe Prestige (Oct 2 2016)

Evan Plews Cat 1/2 Men 22 / 40

MFG CX - Moor Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Rick Massey Cat 4 Men 35+ 8 / 61

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 18 2016)

Shannon Kupfer Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 7 / 40

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 11 2016)

Shannon Kupfer Cat 3 Men 45+ 23 / 57

UTCX 12 Last Call (Dec 5 2015)

Steve Carwile UTCX 12 LAST CALL MEN A 8 / 11

UTCX 10 Barnes Park (Nov 21 2015)

Steve Carwile UTCX 10 Barnes Men A 11 / 17

UTCX 9 Draper CX (Nov 14 2015)

Steve Carwile UTCX 9 Draper CX Men A 9 / 15

UTCX Halloween CX (Oct 31 2015)

Steve Carwile UTCX Halloween Cross Men A 13 / 24

UTCX 5 The Fort (Oct 24 2015)

Steve Carwile UTCX 5 The Fort Men A 7 / 17

UTCX 4 Weber (Oct 17 2015)

Steve Carwile UTCX #4 Weber Men A 5 / 16

UTCX 3 Big Cottonwood (Oct 10 2015)

Steve Carwile UTCX #3 Men A 11 / 22

GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm (Oct 3 2015)

Mark Rasmussen Masters 35+ C 13 / 48

UTCX 2 Draper CX (Oct 3 2015)

Steve Carwile UTCX 2 Draper CX Men A 11 / 20

UTCX First Shot (Sep 26 2015)

Steve Carwile UTCX Weber Men A 10 / 20

GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX (Sep 12 2015)

Mark Rasmussen Masters 35+ C 15 / 53

Keizer Rapids Cross Series #3 (Sep 2 2015)

Mark Rasmussen Category C 6 / 18

Keizer Rapids (Aug 26 2015)

Mark Rasmussen Category C Men 3 / 24

Keizer Rapids Cross Series #1 (Aug 19 2015)

Mark Rasmussen Category C Men 3 / 18