Log In

Team Overview: Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 14 2019)

Adrian Bosch Men Single Speed 41 / 135
Ben Brainard Men Single Speed 52 / 135
David Masessa Men Single Speed 87 / 135

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 12 2019)

Ben Brainard Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 138 / 71
David Masessa Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 70 / 93
Adrian Bosch Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 48

FORT NUGENT CX Day 2 (Dec 8 2019)

Adrian Bosch Wave 6 13 / 39

Bridge City CX (Nov 24 2019)

Ben Brainard Singlespeed Men 49 / 51
Dave Masessa Singlespeed Men 51 / 51
Mark Williams Open Men 1/2/3 61 / 106
Dave Masessa Open Men 1/2/3 94 / 106
Adrian Bosch Open Masters Men 35+ 4 / 80
Ben Brainard Open Masters Men 35+ 7 / 80
Mark Williams Open Masters Men 35+ 17 / 80
Dave Masessa Open Masters Men 35+ 40 / 80

Cross Crusade: Kruger Farm (Nov 17 2019)

Adrian Bosch Singlespeed Men 8 / 56
Adrian Bosch Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 14 / 24

**OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 10 2019)

Dave Masessa Singlespeed Men 37 / 67
Michael Moody Masters 50+ Men 2 / 63
Mark Williams Masters 50+ Men 10 / 63
Dave Masessa Masters 50+ Men 19 / 63
Adrian Bosch Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 6 / 34

Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (Nov 3 2019)

Michael Moody Masters 50+ Men 2 / 54
Mark Williams Masters 50+ Men 10 / 54
Adrian Bosch Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 3 / 38

Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Oct 27 2019)

Adrian Bosch Singlespeed Men 14 / 75
Dave Masessa Singlespeed Men 48 / 75
Sheri Masessa Singlespeed Men 49 / 75
Mark Williams Masters 50+ Men 7 / 47
Dave Masessa Masters 50+ Men 18 / 47
Adrian Bosch Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 13 / 24

Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Oct 26 2019)

Sheri Masessa Singlespeed Women 7 / 17
Adrian Bosch Singlespeed Men 11 / 77
Dave Masessa Singlespeed Men 45 / 77
Mark Williams Masters 50+ Men 8 / 51
Dave Masessa Masters 50+ Men 18 / 51
Adrian Bosch Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 10 / 36

Cyclocross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2019)

Adrian Bosch Singlespeed Men 12 / 88
Dave Masessa Singlespeed Men 67 / 88
Mark Williams Singlespeed Men 84 / 88
Mark Williams Masters 50+ Men 16 / 77
Dave Masessa Masters 50+ Men 23 / 77
Ben Brainard Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 6 / 35
Adrian Bosch Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 8 / 35

Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 13 2019)

Adrian Bosch Singlespeed Men 7 / 80
Dave Masessa Singlespeed Men 38 / 80
Dave Masessa Masters 50+ Men 21 / 72
Adrian Bosch Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 13 / 40

Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 6 2019)

Dave Masessa Singlespeed Men 52 / 87
Mark Williams Masters 50+ Men 40 / 80
Dave Masessa Masters 50+ Men 43 / 80
Ben Brainard Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 8 / 55
Michael Moody Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 17 / 55

Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 5 2019)

Adrian Bosch Singlespeed Men 5 / 90
Dave Masessa Singlespeed Men 44 / 90
Max Lawson Masters 50+ Men 9 / 88
Michael Moody Masters 50+ Men 19 / 88
Mark Williams Masters 50+ Men 28 / 88
Dave Masessa Masters 50+ Men 36 / 88
Ben Brainard Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 5 / 49
Mark Williams Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 43 / 49
Adrian Bosch Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 46 / 49

Bavarian CX Day 2 (Sep 22 2019)

Adrian Bosch Wave 6 15 / 35
Ben Brainard Wave 6 17 / 35
Michael Moody Wave 6 26 / 35
Ben Brainard Wave 3 3 / 40

Bavarian CX Day 1 (Sep 21 2019)

Michael Moody Wave 6 20 / 56
Adrian Bosch Wave 6 26 / 56
Ben Brainard Wave 6 31 / 56
Ben Brainard Wave 3 7 / 45

BrewHaus Cross (Sep 19 2019)

Michael Moody Singlespeed Men 1 / 7
Ben Brainard Singlespeed Men 2 / 7
Kate Rodriguez Masters Women 35+ Category 4/5 2 / 4
Sheri Masessa Masters Women 35+ Category 1/2 1 / 1
Dave Masessa Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 5 / 8
Ben Brainard Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2 1 / 6
Michael Moody Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2 2 / 6

BrewHaus Cross (Sep 5 2019)

Sheri Masessa Singlespeed Women 1 / 2
Adrian Bosch Singlespeed Men 1 / 9
Ben Brainard Singlespeed Men 2 / 9
Mark Williams Singlespeed Men 3 / 9
Ian Bagshaw Singlespeed Men 4 / 9
Dave Masessa Singlespeed Men 5 / 9
Adrian Bosch Men Category 1/2 1 / 2
Kate Rodriguez Masters Women 35+ Category 4/5 3 / 5
Sheri Masessa Masters Women 35+ Category 1/2 1 / 1
Max Lawson Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 1 / 7
Mark Williams Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 3 / 7
Dave Masessa Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2 6 / 7
Michael Moody Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2 1 / 6
Ben Brainard Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2 2 / 6

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX (Aug 31 2019)

Mark Williams Masters Men 50+ 15 / 46

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 18 2018)

Mark Williams Masters 50+ 8 / 61
Dave Masessa Masters 50+ 22 / 61
Adrian Bosch Masters 35+ 1/2 6 / 19

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) (Nov 11 2018)

Mark Williams Masters 50+ 5 / 60
Dave Masessa Masters 50+ 14 / 60
Adrian Bosch Masters 35+ 1/2 10 / 24

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Ian Bagshaw Singlespeed 48 / 70
Sheri Masessa Singlespeed 49 / 70
Dave Masessa Singlespeed 50 / 70
Adrian Bosch Singlespeed 51 / 70
Mark Williams Masters 50+ 5 / 62
Dave Masessa Masters 50+ 30 / 62
Adrian Bosch Masters 35+ 1/2 18 / 22

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Sheri Masessa Singlespeed Women 8 / 23
Dave Masessa Singlespeed 36 / 91
Dave Masessa Masters 50+ 14 / 67
Mark Williams Masters 50+ 66 / 67
Adrian Bosch Masters 35+ 1/2 10 / 38

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 28 2018)

Dave Masessa Singlespeed 30 / 67
Dave Masessa Masters 50+ 34 / 53
Ben Brainard Masters 35+ 1/2 5 / 29
Adrian Bosch Masters 35+ 1/2 12 / 29

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 14 2018)

Mark Williams Singlespeed 20 / 111
Dave Masessa Singlespeed 53 / 111
Mark Williams Masters 50+ 4 / 93
Ben Brainard Masters 35+ 1/2 5 / 49
Adrian Bosch Masters 35+ 1/2 7 / 49

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Sheri Masessa Singlespeed Women 10 / 16
Sheri Masessa Masters Women 35+ 1/2 17 / 23
Mark Williams Masters 50+ 15 / 70
Dave Masessa Masters 50+ 37 / 70
Adrian Bosch Masters 35+ 1/2 8 / 41
Ben Brainard Masters 35+ 1/2 9 / 41

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Sheri Masessa Singlespeed Women 12 / 26
Dave Masessa Singlespeed 38 / 72
Sheri Masessa Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10 / 24
Mark Williams Masters 50+ 8 / 89
Dave Masessa Masters 50+ 33 / 89
Ben Brainard Masters 35+ 1/2 13 / 48
Adrian Bosch Masters 35+ 1/2 26 / 48

Psychocross (Nov 26 2017)

Ben Brainard Masters Men 1/2 35+ 1 / 2
Adrian Bosch Men 3 1 / 3
Dave Masessa Masters Men 50+ 4 / 7

S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross (Nov 18 2017)

Adrian Bosch Singlespeed Men 2 / 8
Ian Bagshaw Singlespeed Men 4 / 8
Dave Masessa Singlespeed Men 5 / 8
Adrian Bosch Men 1/2/3 2 / 5
Kate Rodriguez Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5 3 / 5
Michael Digiorgio Masters 35+ 3/4/5 3 / 10
Ben Brainard Masters 35+ 1/2/3 2 / 15
Max Lawson Masters 35+ 1/2/3 3 / 15
Mark Williams Masters 35+ 1/2/3 7 / 15
Sheri Masessa Masters Women 35+ 1/2/3 1 / 3
Dave Masessa Masters 50+ 1/2/3 2 / 9
Sheri Masessa Singlespeed Women 1 / 3

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 12 2017)

Adrian Bosch Masters 35+ Category 3 1 / 77
Dave Masessa Masters 35+ Category 3 39 / 77

S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross (Nov 11 2017)

Adrian Bosch Singlespeed Men 1 / 8
Ian Bagshaw Singlespeed Men 3 / 8
Dave Masessa Singlespeed Men 4 / 8
Derek Boland Singlespeed Men 6 / 8
Adrian Bosch Men 1/2/3 2 / 4
Kate Rodriguez Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5 3 / 4
Michael Digiorgio Masters 35+ 3/4/5 3 / 7
Ben Brainard Masters 35+ 1/2/3 1 / 8
Mark Williams Masters 35+ 1/2/3 5 / 8
Dave Masessa Masters 50+ 1/2/3 1 / 7
Sheri Masessa Masters Women 35+ 1/2/3 1 / 1
Sheri Masessa Singlespeed Women 1 / 1

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe (Nov 5 2017)

Adrian Bosch Masters 35+ Category 3 1 / 67
Dave Masessa Masters 50+ 25 / 57

S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross (Nov 4 2017)

Adrian Bosch Singlespeed Men 1 / 9
Dave Masessa Singlespeed Men 4 / 9
Ian Bagshaw Singlespeed Men 5 / 9
Adrian Bosch Men 1/2/3 3 / 7
Ben Brainard Masters 35+ 1/2/3 1 / 16
Max Lawson Masters 35+ 1/2/3 2 / 16
Mark Williams Masters 35+ 1/2/3 10 / 16
Dave Masessa Masters 50+ 1/2/3 1 / 6
Sheri Masessa Singlespeed Women 1 / 1

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day Two (Oct 29 2017)

Dave Masessa Singlespeed 40 / 83
Ben Brainard Masters 35+ 1/2 15 / 35
Mark Williams Masters 35+ 1/2 22 / 35
Adrian Bosch Masters 35+ Category 3 28 / 84
Sheri Masessa Masters 35+ Category 3 69 / 84
Dave Masessa Masters 35+ Category 3 70 / 84
Ian Bagshaw Masters 35+ Category 3 77 / 84

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day One (Oct 28 2017)

Adrian Bosch Singlespeed 34 / 90
Ian Bagshaw Singlespeed 42 / 90
Kate Rodriguez Masters Women 35+ 3 19 / 21
Ben Brainard Masters 35+ 1/2 12 / 41
Adrian Bosch Masters 35+ Category 3 12 / 98
Dave Masessa Masters 50+ 24 / 77
Mark Williams Men 2/3 30 / 80
Sheri Masessa Singlespeed Women 9 / 32

S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross (Oct 21 2017)

Adrian Bosch Men 1/2/3 2 / 4
Ben Brainard Masters 35+ 1/2/3 1 / 9
Max Lawson Masters 35+ 1/2/3 2 / 9
Mark Williams Masters 35+ 1/2/3 3 / 9
Sheri Masessa Singlespeed Women 1 / 1

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 15 2017)

Adrian Bosch Singlespeed 24 / 81
Adrian Bosch Masters 35+ Category 3 12 / 82

Harvest Cross (Oct 7 2017)

Adrian Bosch Singlespeed Men 1 / 4
Dave Masessa Singlespeed Men 2 / 4
Kate Rodriguez Masters Women 35+ 3/4 4 / 6
Michael Digorgio Masters 35+ 3/4 9 / 17
Max Lawson Masters 35+ 1/2/3 1 / 9
Mark Williams Masters 35+ 1/2/3 3 / 9
Sheri Masessa Masters Women 35+ 1/2/3 1 / 3

BrewHaus Cross #3 (Sep 28 2017)

Sheri Masessa Women 1/2/3 2 / 3
Kate Rodriguez Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5 2 / 2
Michael Digiorgio Masters 35+ 3/4/5 2 / 4
Ben Brainard Singlespeed 2 / 6
Adrian Bosch Singlespeed 4 / 6
Ben Brainard Masters 35+ 1/2/3 2 / 14
Adrian Bosch Masters 35+ 1/2/3 6 / 14
Mark Williams Masters 35+ 1/2/3 7 / 14
Matt Weis Masters 35+ 1/2/3 8 / 14

BrewHaus Cross #2 (Sep 21 2017)

Sheri Masessa Women 1/2/3 1 / 1
Michael Digiorgio Masters 35+ 3/4/5 3 / 7
Ben Brainard Singlespeed 1 / 8
Adrian Bosch Singlespeed 2 / 8
Ian Bagshaw Singlespeed 3 / 8
Dave Masessa Singlespeed 4 / 8
Sheri Masessa Singlespeed 6 / 8
Dave Masessa Masters 50+ 1/2/3 3 / 7
Max Lawson Masters 35+ 1/2/3 2 / 13
Ben Brainard Masters 35+ 1/2/3 4 / 13
Mark Williams Masters 35+ 1/2/3 5 / 13
Matt Weis Masters 35+ 1/2/3 6 / 13
Adrian Bosch Masters 35+ 1/2/3 7 / 13

KFCX - Moore Cowbell (Sep 17 2017)

Kate Rodriguez Category 3/4/5 - Women 35+ 2 / 3

BrewHaus Cross (Sep 14 2017)

Sheri Masessa Women 1/2/3 2 / 3
Kate Rodriguez Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5 2 / 4
Michael Digiorgio Masters 35+ 3/4/5 2 / 5
Adrian Bosch Singlespeed 1 / 13
Ben Brainard Singlespeed 2 / 13
Ian Bagshaw Singlespeed 4 / 13
Dave Masessa Singlespeed 6 / 13
Darren Lupher Singlespeed 11 / 13
Dave Masessa Masters 50+ 1/2/3 5 / 6
Max Lawson Masters 35+ 1/2/3 2 / 12
Ben Brainard Masters 35+ 1/2/3 3 / 12
Marc Williams Masters 35+ 1/2/3 6 / 12
Adrian Bosch Masters 35+ 1/2/3 10 / 12
Matt Weis Masters 35+ 1/2/3 12 / 12

KFCX - Moore Cowbell #1 (Sep 10 2017)

Adrian Bosch Singlespeed - Men 1 / 1
Sheri Masessa Category 1/2/3 - Women 35+ 1 / 3
Kate Rodrigues Category 3/4/5 - Women 35+ 1 / 3
Ben Brainard Category 1/2/3 - Men 35+ 2 / 11
Max Lawson Category 1/2/3 - Men 35+ 3 / 11
Dave Masessa Category 1/2/3 - Men 35+ 8 / 11

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cross Series #3 (Nov 5 2016)

Sage Bosch Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5 1 / 6
Kate Rodriguez Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5 3 / 6
Adrian Bosch Singlespeed 1 / 5
Ian Bagshaw Singlespeed 3 / 5
Dave Masessa Masters 50+ 1/2/3 3 / 5
Sheri Masessa Masters Women 35+ 1/2/3 1 / 1
Ben Brainard Masters 35+ 1/2/3 4 / 10
Mark Williams Masters 35+ 1/2/3 6 / 10

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2016)

Sheri Masessa Singlespeed Women 8 / 27
Ben Brainard Masters 35+ 1/2 17 / 37
Dave Masessa Masters 50+ 31 / 58
Adrian Bosch Masters 35+ Category 3 5 / 73

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cross Series #2 (Oct 29 2016)

Sage Bosch Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5 1 / 9
Kate Rodriguez Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5 4 / 9
Ian Bagshaw Singlespeed 1 / 2
Max Lawson Masters 35+ 1/2/3 4 / 10

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2016)

Sheri Masessa Singlespeed Women 8 / 28
Ben Brainard Masters 35+ 1/2 24 / 51
Dave Masessa Masters 50+ 23 / 70
Adrian Bosch Masters 35+ Category 3 27 / 99

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cross Series #1 (Oct 22 2016)

Kate Rodriguez Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5 2 / 6
Adrian Bosch Singlespeed 2 / 4
Ian Bagshaw Singlespeed 3 / 4
Jeffery Turner Singlespeed 4 / 4
Dave Masessa Masters 50+ 1/2/3 3 / 7
Ben Brainard Masters 35+ 1/2/3 3 / 21
Max Lawson Masters 35+ 1/2/3 4 / 21
Sean Bagshaw Masters 35+ 1/2/3 9 / 21
Mark Williams Masters 35+ 1/2/3 13 / 21
Alan Vos Masters 35+ 1/2/3 17 / 21

Cross Crush #1 (Oct 1 2016)

Kate Rodriguez B Race 14 / 22

CrossReno (Oct 1 2016)

Adrian Bosch Men B Cat 3/4/5 3 / 17

Brewhaus Cyclocross Series #4 (Sep 22 2016)

Alan Vos Category 1/2/3 Men 3 / 3
Kate Rodriguez Category 3/4/5 Women 35+ 2 / 4
Jeffery Turner Category 3/4/5 Men 35+ 3 / 7
Robby Vos Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1 / 7
Hunter Vos Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 7 / 7
Adrian Bosch Category 1/2/3 Men 35+ 12 / 19
Mark Williams Category 1/2/3 Men 35+ 13 / 19
Ian Bagshaw Singlespeed 2 / 2

KFCX Moore Cowbell #2 (Sep 18 2016)

Deborah Moss Category 3/4/5 - Women 50+ 2 / 2
Ian Bagshaw Singlespeed - Men 2 / 3
David Moss Category 3/4/5 - Men 60+ 2 / 2
Kate Rodriguez Category 3/4/5 - Women 35+ 2 / 2
Adrian Bosch Category 1/2/3 - Men 35+ 5 / 11

Brewhaus Cyclocross Series #3 (Sep 15 2016)

Moss Deborah Category 3/4/5 Women 50+ 2 / 2
Rodriguez Kate Category 3/4/5 Women 35+ 1 / 4
Moss David Category 3/4/5 Men 60+ 4 / 4
Turner Jeffery Category 3/4/5 Men 35+ 3 / 7
Vos Hunter Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 4 / 5
Zwagerman Sheri Category 1/2/3 Women 35+ 1 / 1
Ben Brainard Category 1/2/3 Men 35+ 4 / 16
Bosch Adrian Category 1/2/3 Men 35+ 6 / 16
Ian Bagshaw Singlespeed 1 / 2

KFCX Moore Cowbell (Sep 11 2016)

Sheri Zwagerman Singlespeed - Women 1 / 1
Deborah Moss Category 3/4/5 - Women 50+ 2 / 2
David Moss Category 3/4/5 - Men 60+ 2 / 2
Max Lawson Category 1/2/3 - Men 35+ 4 / 17
Ben Brainard Category 1/2/3 - Men 35+ 5 / 17
Adrian Bosch Category 1/2/3 - Men 35+ 7 / 17

Brewhaus Cyclocross Series (Sep 8 2016)

Deborah Moss Category 3/4/5 Women 50+ 2 / 2
Alan Vos Category 1/2/3 Men 8 / 8
David Moss Category 3/4/5 Men 60+ 4 / 5
Dave Masessa Category 1/2/3 Men 50+ 3 / 6
Robby Vos Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1 / 6
Hunter Vos Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 6 / 6
Sheri Zwagerman Category 1/2/3 Women 35+ 1 / 2
Ben Brainard Category 1/2/3 Men 35+ 3 / 17
Adrian Bosch Category 1/2/3 Men 35+ 4 / 17

Krampus Kross #1 (Dec 6 2015)

Sheri Zwagerman Masters Women A/B 35-49 3 / 3
Adrian Bosch Fat Bike 1 / 6
Dave Masessa Fat Bike 2 / 6
Sheri Zwagerman Fat Bike 4 / 6
Sage Bosch Fat Bike 5 / 6
Ben Brainard Masters Men A/B 35-49 1 / 10
Adrian Bosch Masters Men A/B 35-49 7 / 10
Sean Bagshaw Masters Men A/B 35-49 8 / 10
Jeffery Turner Masters Men A/B 35-49 10 / 10
Kate Rodriguez Women B/C 35-49 2 / 5
David Moss Masters Men B/C 50+ 3 / 4
Deborah Moss Masters Women B/C 50+ 1 / 2
Derek Boland Singlespeed 1 / 4

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park (Nov 21 2015)

Jeffery Turner Masters Men B/C 35-49 1 / 10
Sheri Zwagerman Masters Women A/B 35-49 3 / 4
Adrian Bosch Masters Men A/B 35-49 8 / 18
Ben Brainard Masters Men A/B 35-49 13 / 18
Jeffery Turner Masters Men A/B 35-49 14 / 18
Kate Rodriguez Women B/C 35-49 4 / 9
David Moss Masters Men B/C 50+ 3 / 7
Deborah Moss Masters Women B/C 50+ 1 / 2
Ian Bagshaw Singlespeed 1 / 9
Dave Masessa Singlespeed 2 / 9
Derek Boland Singlespeed 3 / 9

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard #2 (Nov 14 2015)

Jeffery Turner Masters Men B/C 35-49 2 / 8
Sheri Zwagerman Masters Women A/B 35-49 2 / 2
Ben Brainard Masters Men A/B 35-49 3 / 12
Adrian Bosch Masters Men A/B 35-49 6 / 12
Max Lawson Masters Men A/B 35-49 9 / 12
Sean Bagshaw Masters Men A/B 35-49 12 / 12
Kate Rodriguez Women B/C 35-49 3 / 5
David Moss Masters Men B/C 50+ 3 / 6
Deborah Moss Masters Women B/C 50+ 2 / 2
Ian Bagshaw Singlespeed 1 / 7
Dave Masessa Singlespeed 2 / 7

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard (Nov 7 2015)

Jeffery Turner Masters Men B/C 35-49 3 / 9
Sheri Zwagermann Masters Women A/B 35-49 2 / 3
Ben Brainard Masters Men A/B 35-49 3 / 21
Max Lawson Masters Men A/B 35-49 6 / 21
Adrian Bosch Masters Men A/B 35-49 7 / 21
Sean Bagshaw Masters Men A/B 35-49 12 / 21
Kate Rodriguez Women B/C 35-49 5 / 6
Sage Bosch Senior Women B/C 1 / 2
David Moss Masters Men B/C 50+ 4 / 7
Deborah Moss Masters Women B/C 50+ 1 / 2
Ian Bagshaw Singlespeed 1 / 6
Dave Masessa Singlespeed 3 / 6

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 1 2015)

Adrian Bosch Masters 35+ B 45 / 104
Dave Masessa Masters 35+ B 86 / 104
Sheri Zwagerman Masters 35+ B 98 / 104
Sheri Zwagerman Masters Women 35+ A 15 / 23

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park (Oct 31 2015)

Jeffery Turner Masters Men B/C 35-49 2 / 10
Kate Rodriguez Women B/C 35-49 4 / 8
David Moss Masters Men B/C 50+ 3 / 6
Sean Bagshaw Masters A/B 35-49 3 / 8
Ben Brainard Masters A/B 35-49 4 / 8
Deborah Moss Masters Women B/C 50+ 1 / 1
Ian Bagshaw Singlespeed 1 / 6

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 31 2015)

Adrian Bosch Masters 35+ B 31 / 109
Dave Masessa Masters 35+ B 57 / 109
Sheri Zwagerman Masters Women 35+ A 6 / 26

Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards #4 (Oct 25 2015)

Dave Masessa Men 35-49 B 5 / 15
Eric Frye Men 35-49 B 6 / 15
David Moss Men 50+ Beginner 1 / 2
Deborah Moss Women 50+ Beginner 2 / 3
Max Lawson Men A 35-49 4 / 10
Ben Brainard Men A 35-49 7 / 10
Adrian Bosch Men A 35-49 8 / 10

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross #1: Greenhorn Park (Oct 24 2015)

Jeffery Turner Masters Men B/C 35-49 2 / 5
Sheri Zwagerman Masters Women A/B 35-49 3 / 4
Sage Bosch Senior Women B/C 1 / 1
David Moss Masters Men B/C 50+ 4 / 5
Ben Brainard Masters A/B 35-49 2 / 12
Adrian Bosch Masters A/B 35-49 5 / 12
Dave Masessa Masters A/B 35-49 6 / 12
Deborah Moss Masters Women B/C 50+ 1 / 1
Ian Bagshaw Singlespeed 1 / 4

Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards #3 (Oct 18 2015)

Ian Bagshaw Singlespeed Men A 2 / 3
Adrian Bosch Masters Men A 35-49 8 / 13
Max Lawson Masters Men A 35-49 10 / 13
Sage Bosch Senior Women B 1 / 1
Eric Mckee Men B 35-49 9 / 19
Deborah Moss Women 50+ Beginner 3 / 4

Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards #2 (Oct 11 2015)

Ian Bagshaw Singlespeed A 2 / 2
Adrian Bosch Masters Men A 35-49 2 / 10
Ben Brainard Masters Men A 35-49 8 / 10
Sean Bagshaw Masters Men 35-49 B 1 / 11
Deborah Moss Masters Women 50+ Beginner 2 / 2
David Moss Masters Men 50+ Beginner 1 / 3

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 11 2015)

Sheri Zwagerman Masters Women 35+ A 13 / 25

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 10 2015)

Dave Masessa Masters 35+ B 72 / 122
Sheri Zwagerman Masters Women 35+ A 11 / 25

Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards #1 (Oct 4 2015)

Zwagerman Sheri Masters Women 35-49 A 2 / 2
Bosch Adrian Masters Men A 35-49 7 / 11
Ian Bagshaw Masters Men 35-49 B 3 / 13
Dave Masessa Masters Men 35-49 B 4 / 13
Jeff Turner Masters Men 35-49 B 13 / 13
Moss Deborah Masters Women 50+ Beginner 3 / 3
Rodriguez Kate Masters Women 35-49 B 4 / 5
Moss David Masters Men 50+ Beginner 1 / 1

KFCX Moore Cowbell (Sep 20 2015)

Kate Rodriguez Category B/C - Women 35+ 2 / 2
David Moss Category B/C - Men 60+ 1 / 2
Deborah Moss Category B/C - Women 50+ 2 / 2
Sheri Zwagerman Category A/B - Women 35+ 3 / 3
Sage Bosch Category B/C - Women 1 / 2
Adrian Bosch Category A/B - Men 35+ 4 / 20
Ian Bagshaw Category A/B - Men 35+ 7 / 20
Dave Masessa Category A/B - Men 35+ 13 / 20
Ben Brainard Category A/B - Men 35+ 15 / 20

BrewHaus Cross #3 (Sep 17 2015)

Jeffery Turner Masters Men B/C 35-49 6 / 13
Sheri Zwagermann Masters Women A/B 35-49 1 / 1
David Moss Masters Men B/C 50+ 4 / 5
Adrian Bosch Masters A/B 35-49 3 / 21
Max Lawson Masters A/B 35-49 7 / 21
Dave Masessa Masters A/B 35-49 17 / 21
Deborah Moss Masters Women B/C 50+ 3 / 3
Ben Brainard Singlespeed 1 / 5
Ian Bagshaw Singlespeed 2 / 5

KFCX Moore Cowbell (Sep 13 2015)

Jeff Turner Category B/C - Men 35+ 2 / 3
David Moss Category B/C - Men 60+ 1 / 2
Deborah Moss Category B/C - Women 50+ 1 / 1
Sage Bosch Category B/C - Women 1 / 3
Ben Brainard Category A/B - Men 35+ 2 / 22
Adrian Bosch Category A/B - Men 35+ 10 / 22

BrewHaus Cross #2 (Sep 10 2015)

Jeffery Turner Masters Men B/C 35-49 2 / 11
Sheri Zwagermann Masters Women A/B 35-49 1 / 1
David Moss Masters Men B/C 50+ 7 / 8
Adrian Bosch Masters A/B 35-49 4 / 18
Dave Masessa Masters A/B 35-49 10 / 18
Deborah Moss Masters Women B/C 50+ 2 / 2
Ben Brainard Singlespeed 1 / 3

BrewHaus Cross #1 (Sep 3 2015)

Jeffery Turner Masters Men B/C 35-49 4 / 9
Sheri Zwagermann Masters Women A/B 35-49 1 / 3
Sage Bosch Women B/C 35-49 6 / 6
Dave Moss Masters Men B/C 50+ 5 / 7
Adrian Bosch Masters A/B 35-49 4 / 14
Dave Masessa Masters A/B 35-49 14 / 14
Deborah Moss Masters Women B/C 50+ 4 / 4
Ben Brainard Singlespeed 2 / 4
Ian Bagshaw Singlespeed 3 / 4

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5 (Nov 22 2014)

Sheri Zwagerman Masters Women A/B 35-49 3 / 3
Ben Brainard Masters A/B 35-49 2 / 18
Sean Bagshaw Masters A/B 35-49 6 / 18
Dave Masessa Masters A/B 35-49 11 / 18
Adrian Bosch Masters A/B 35-49 17 / 18

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 4 (Nov 15 2014)

Sheri Zwagerman Masters Women A/B 35-49 2 / 2
Ben Brainard Masters A/B 35-49 3 / 17
Dave Masessa Masters A/B 35-49 9 / 17
Sean Bagshaw Masters A/B 35-49 15 / 17
Ian Bagshaw Singlespeed 1 / 4

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 9 2014)

Dave Masessa Masters 35+ B 92 / 96
Sheri Zwagerman Masters Women 35+ A 11 / 30

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 3 (Nov 8 2014)

Ben Brainard Masters A/B 35-49 2 / 19
Dave Masessa Masters A/B 35-49 4 / 19
Sean Bagshaw Masters A/B 35-49 9 / 19
Ian Bagshaw Singlespeed 2 / 7

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 2 2014)

Dave Masessa Masters 35+ B 75 / 92
Sheri Zwagerman Masters 35+ B 91 / 92

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 2 (Nov 1 2014)

Ben Brainard Masters A/B 35-49 1 / 9
Sean Bagshaw Masters A/B 35-49 3 / 9
Ian Bagshaw Singlespeed 2 / 7

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Nov 1 2014)

Dave Masessa Masters 35+ B 3 / 116

Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds (Oct 26 2014)

Dave Masessa Masters 35+ B 37 / 111

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 (Oct 25 2014)

Sheri Zwagerman Masters Women A/B 35-49 2 / 3
Ben Brainard Masters A/B 35-49 2 / 18
Adrian Bosch Masters A/B 35-49 9 / 18
Dave Masessa Masters A/B 35-49 12 / 18

Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 19 2014)

Dave Masessa Masters 35+ B 17 / 133
Sheri Zwagerman Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 16

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 12 2014)

Dave Masessa Masters 35+ B 63 / 119
Sheri Zwagerman Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 15

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 11 2014)

Dave Masessa Masters 35+ B 47 / 120
Sheri Zwagerman Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 18

Brewhaus Cross #3 (Sep 25 2014)

Alan Vos Masters A/B 35-49 3 / 26
Ben Brainard Masters A/B 35-49 4 / 26
Dave Masessa Masters A/B 35-49 11 / 26
Adrian Bosch Masters A/B 35-49 14 / 26
Ian Bagshaw Singlespeed 3 / 7

KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Adrian Bosch Category A/B - Men 3 / 4
Dave Masessa Category A/B - Men 40+ 3 / 6
Ian Bagshaw Singlespeed 1 / 1
Sheri Zwagerman Category B/C - Women 40+ 1 / 4

Brewhaus Cross (Sep 18 2014)

Alan Vos Masters A/B 35-49 1 / 21
Ben Brainard Masters A/B 35-49 4 / 21
Sean Bagshaw Masters A/B 35-49 10 / 21
Dave Masessa Masters A/B 35-49 11 / 21
Adrian Bosch Masters A/B 35-49 12 / 21
Ian Bagshaw Singlespeed 3 / 5

KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 1 (Sep 14 2014)

Derek Boland Category B/C - Men 2 / 6

Brewhaus Cross #1 (Sep 11 2014)

Ben Brainard Masters A/B 35-49 5 / 17
Adrian Bosch Masters A/B 35-49 12 / 17
Alan Vos Masters A/B 35-49 17 / 17
Sage Bosch Senior Women B/C 1 / 4

USGP #8: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 9 2012)

Dave Masessa Master Men 45-99 29 / 51

USGP #7: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 8 2012)

Dave Masessa Master Men 45-99 28 / 60

Psycho Cross/OBRA Championships (Dec 1 2012)

Dave Masessa Men B 4 / 14

Psycho Cross Series (Nov 25 2012)

Dave Masessa Men B 1 / 15

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX (Nov 17 2012)

Fernanda Mejia SR Women B 1 / 2
Dave Masessa MASTERS A 35+ 6 / 13
Stephen Staha Sr Men Cat A 5 / 9

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX (Nov 10 2012)

Fernanda Mejia SR Women B 1 / 2
Ian Bagshaw Singlespeed 2 / 4
Dave Masessa MASTERS A 35+ 6 / 12
Allen Vos MASTERS A 35+ 9 / 12
Sean Bagshaw MASTERS A 35+ 10 / 12
Stephen Staha Sr Men Cat A 5 / 9

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 4 2012)

Eric Teel Masters 35+ B 92 / 92

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX (Nov 3 2012)

Mejia Fernanda SR Women B 1 / 2
Bagshaw Sean Master Men B 35-49 2 / 13
Bagshaw Ian Singlespeed 2 / 5
Staha Stephen Sr Men Cat A 6 / 9

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Fernanda Mejia Women B 28 / 32

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Oct 27 2012)

Fernanda Mejia Women B 25 / 36

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX (Oct 20 2012)

Fernanda Mejia SR Women B 1 / 2
Alan Vos MASTERS A 35+ 4 / 16
Dave Masessa MASTERS A 35+ 16 / 16
Ian Bagshaw Singlespeed 1 / 3
Stephen Staha Sr Men Cat A 3 / 6

KFCX Moore Cowbell #2 (Oct 14 2012)

Alan Vos Category B - Men 1 / 9
Stephen Staha Category B - Men 3 / 9
Fernanda Mejia Category B - Women 1 / 1

KFCX Moore Cowbell #1 (Sep 30 2012)

Dave Masessa Masters 40+ A 5 / 5
Fernanda Media Women C 1 / 3
Ian Bagshaw Singlespeed 4 / 7

SO' Cross (Dec 3 2011)

Robby Vos Jr Men C 14 & under 8 / 16

So. Oregon Outlaw Series (Nov 5 2011)

Vos Robby Jr Men C 14 & under 2 / 2

So. Oregon Outlaw Series (Oct 29 2011)

Vos Alan MASTERS A 35+ 8 / 8
Vos Robby Jr Men C 14 & under 4 / 4

So. Oregon Outlaw Series (Oct 22 2011)

Vos Alan MASTERS A 35+ 7 / 15
Vos Robby Jr Men C 14 & under 2 / 2

Psycho Cross (Oct 16 2010)

Tim Dougherty Single Speed 7 / 9

KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) (Oct 10 2010)

Eric Teel Cat A Men 6 / 6
Dave Masessa Cat A Men 40+ 2 / 5

Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup (Nov 28 2009)

Sean Bagshaw Men Master B 4 / 22

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series (Nov 21 2009)

Robbie Vos Jr Men C 18 & under 4 / 6
Dave Masessa A MASTERS 4 / 11
Sean Bagshaw A MASTERS 6 / 11
Eric Teel A MASTERS 7 / 11

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series (Nov 14 2009)

Tim Dougherty Men B 35-49 7 / 16
Robbie Vos Jr Men C 18 & under 3 / 7
Eric Teel A MASTERS 6 / 11
Sean Bagshaw A MASTERS 11 / 11

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross (Oct 31 2009)

Robbie Vos Jr Men C 18 & under 3 / 4
Eric Teel A MASTERS 4 / 11
Dave Masessa A MASTERS 11 / 11

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

Eric Teel Masters 35+ B 40 / 115

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series (Oct 24 2009)

Eric Teel A MASTERS 35-49 9 / 16
Dave Masessa A MASTERS 35-49 14 / 16

Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) (Oct 18 2009)

Bagshaw Sean Men A 7 / 7
Bagshaw Ian Men B 3 / 12

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Alan Vos Masters 35+ A 23 / 45

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Alan Vos Masters 35+ A 23 / 59
Eric Teel Masters 35+ B 85 / 126

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross (Nov 22 2008)

Eric Teel A MASTERS 35+ 3 / 12
Sean Bagshaw A MASTERS 35+ 7 / 12

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross (Nov 15 2008)

Eric Teel A MASTERS 35+ 12 / 13
Sean Bagshaw A MASTERS 35+ 13 / 13
Alan Vos Sr Men A 4 / 6

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross (Nov 1 2008)

Eric Teel A MASTERS 35+ 4 / 12
Alan Vos Sr Men A 8 / 8

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross (Oct 25 2008)

Teel Eric A MASTERS 35+ 9 / 15
Vos Alan Sr Men A 8 / 11

KFCX (Sep 21 2008)

Ian Bagshaw Men B 6 / 7

Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 (Nov 24 2007)

Eric Teel Masters Men B 3 / 6

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross #5 (Nov 17 2007)

Sean Bagshaw Men B 35-49 1 / 13
Eric Teel Men B 35-49 2 / 13
Kelly Taylor SR Men B 2 / 12
Scott Dunn SR Men B 4 / 12

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2007)

Eric Teel Mst B 35+ 55 / 84

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross #4 (Nov 10 2007)

Sean Bagshaw Men B 35-49 1 / 14
Mark Krause Men B 35-49 2 / 14
Eric Teel Men B 35-49 14 / 14
Alan Vos SR Men B 1 / 9
Kelly Taylor SR Men B 3 / 9
Scott Dunn SR Men B 4 / 9

Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 4 2007)

Eric Teel Mst B 35+ 64 / 69

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross #3 (Nov 3 2007)

Bagshaw Sean Men B 35-49 2 / 14
Teel Eric Men B 35-49 3 / 14
Vos Alan SR Men B 1 / 8
Taylor Kelly SR Men B 3 / 8

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross #2 (Oct 27 2007)

Eric Teel Men B 35-49 2 / 18
Alan Vos SR Men B 2 / 12
Kelly Taylor SR Men B 6 / 12

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross #1 (Oct 20 2007)

Kelly Taylor Sr Men A 8 / 10

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 7 2007)

Eric Teel Mst B 35+ 40 / 74

Outlaw Cyclocross Series #5 (Nov 18 2006)

Alan Vos SR Men B 2 / 9
Eric Teel SR Men B 3 / 9

Outlaw Cyclocross Series #4 (Nov 11 2006)

Alan Vos SR Men B 1 / 11
Eric Teel SR Men B 5 / 11

Outlaw Cyclocross Series #3 (Nov 4 2006)

Alan Vos SR Men B 2 / 9
Eric Teel SR Men B 7 / 9

Outlaw Cyclocross Series #2 (Oct 28 2006)

Alan Vos SR Men B 2 / 13
Eric Teel SR Men B 5 / 13

Outlaw Cyclocross Series #1 (Oct 21 2006)

Alan Vos SR Men B 1 / 9
Eric Teel SR Men B 6 / 9
Ian Bagshaw Men B 35-49 4 / 14

Busiest Racers

in last months
Dave Masessa 92
Adrian Bosch 85
Ben Brainard 61
Ian Bagshaw 35
Mark Williams 31
Sheri Masessa 28
Sheri Zwagerman 22
Kate Rodriguez 21
Max Lawson 17
Deborah Moss 17
David Moss 15
Jeffery Turner 12
Sean Bagshaw 12
Sage Bosch 10
Michael Moody 9
Alan Vos 8
Fernanda Mejia 6
Michael Digiorgio 5
Sheri Zwagermann 4
Stephen Staha 4
Derek Boland 4
Robby Vos 3
Vos Robby 3
Matt Weis 3
Mark Williams 3
Eric Teel 2
Vos Alan 2
David Masessa 2
Jeff Turner 2
Zwagerman Sheri 2
Moss Deborah 2
Rodriguez Kate 2
Moss David 2
Bosch Adrian 2
Hunter Vos 2
Michael Digorgio 1
Kate Rodrigues 1
Turner Jeffery 1
Vos Hunter 1
Marc Williams 1
Dave Moss 1
Darren Lupher 1
Allen Vos 1
Mejia Fernanda 1
Fernanda Media 1
Eric Mckee 1
Tim Dougherty 1
Bagshaw Ian 1
Eric Frye 1
Staha Stephen 1
Bagshaw Sean 1