Log In

Team Overview: PDX Devo Junior Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Bavarian CX Day 2 (Sep 22 2019)

Jake Johansen Wave 5 7 / 16

Bavarian CX Day 1 (Sep 21 2019)

Jake Johansen Wave 5 3 / 23

Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade (Dec 2 2018)

Kayden Mckee Women 4 6 / 12
Una Mcfadin Women 2/3 2 / 2
Madeline Stover Junior Women 1 / 8
Una Mcfadin Junior Women 2 / 8
Jake Johansen Junior Men 2 / 36
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 4 / 36
Calum Pierce Junior Men 5 / 36
Max Smith Junior Men 7 / 36
Zachary Smith Junior Men 8 / 36
Halen Harrison Junior Men 9 / 36
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 15 / 36
Liam Harrison Junior Men 20 / 36

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 18 2018)

Kayden Mckee Women 5 2 / 20
Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 2 / 19
Madeline Stover Junior Women 13-14 1 / 4
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 3/4/5 5 / 62
Jake Johansen Junior Men 3/4/5 7 / 62
Max Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 12 / 62
Orion Souders Junior Men 3/4/5 38 / 62
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 13-14 3 / 8
Jake Johansen Junior Men 13-14 4 / 8
Max Smith Junior Men 10-12 1 / 32
Orion Souders Junior Men 10-12 14 / 32
Jake Johansen Elite Junior Men 4 / 5
Peter Newlands Clydesdale 1 / 30

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) (Nov 11 2018)

Una Mcfadin Women 4 10 / 17
Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 3 / 19
Una Mcfadin Junior Women 3/4/5 5 / 19
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 3/4/5 6 / 19
Madeline Stover Junior Women 13-14 1 / 5
Una Mcfadin Junior Women 13-14 2 / 5
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 10-12 1 / 9
Jake Johansen Junior Men 3/4/5 10 / 68
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 3/4/5 15 / 68
Max Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 16 / 68
Calum Pierce Junior Men 3/4/5 19 / 68
Halen Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 24 / 68
Zachary Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 26 / 68
Brennan Jarrell Junior Men 3/4/5 33 / 68
Orion Souders Junior Men 3/4/5 44 / 68
Jake Johansen Junior Men 13-14 3 / 12
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 13-14 5 / 12
Calum Pierce Junior Men 13-14 6 / 12
Halen Harrison Junior Men 13-14 7 / 12
Zachary Smith Junior Men 13-14 9 / 12
Max Smith Junior Men 10-12 1 / 29
Brennan Jarrell Junior Men 10-12 4 / 29
Orion Souders Junior Men 10-12 12 / 29
Jake Johansen Elite Junior Men 6 / 6

Corn Cross 2 (Nov 10 2018)

Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 1 / 11
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 3/4/5 2 / 11
Una Mcfadin Junior Women 3/4/5 3 / 11
Madeline Stover Junior Women 13-14 1 / 3
Una Mcfadin Junior Women 13-14 2 / 3
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 10-12 1 / 7
Jake Johansen Junior Men 3/4/5 2 / 29
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 3/4/5 3 / 29
Calum Pierce Junior Men 3/4/5 7 / 29
Max Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 8 / 29
Zachary Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 11 / 29
Halen Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 13 / 29
Liam Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 19 / 29
Jake Johansen Junior Men 13-14 1 / 6
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 13-14 2 / 6
Calum Pierce Junior Men 13-14 3 / 6
Zachary Smith Junior Men 13-14 5 / 6
Halen Harrison Junior Men 13-14 6 / 6
Max Smith Junior Men 10-12 1 / 12
Liam Harrison Junior Men 10-12 6 / 12

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Madeline Stover Women 4 5 / 32
Halen Harrison Singlespeed 43 / 70
Carter Hagedorn Men 2/3 35 / 68
Lily Stover Junior Women 9 2 / 2
Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 7 / 33
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 3/4/5 11 / 33
Lily Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 31 / 33
Madeline Stover Junior Women 13-14 1 / 6
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 10-12 2 / 17
Jake Johansen Junior Men 3/4/5 8 / 83
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 3/4/5 16 / 83
Max Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 19 / 83
Calum Pierce Junior Men 3/4/5 24 / 83
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 34 / 83
Orion Souders Junior Men 3/4/5 57 / 83
Halen Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 72 / 83
Jake Johansen Junior Men 13-14 2 / 21
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 13-14 6 / 21
Calum Pierce Junior Men 13-14 11 / 21
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 13-14 14 / 21
Halen Harrison Junior Men 13-14 20 / 21
Max Smith Junior Men 10-12 1 / 30
Orion Souders Junior Men 10-12 15 / 30

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Madeline Stover Women 4 6 / 38
Una Mcfadin Women 4 28 / 38
Carter Hagedorn Men 2/3 26 / 72
Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 4 / 37
Una Mcfadin Junior Women 3/4/5 11 / 37
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 3/4/5 12 / 37
Madeline Stover Junior Women 13-14 1 / 8
Una Mcfadin Junior Women 13-14 3 / 8
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 10-12 1 / 18
Jake Johansen Junior Men 3/4/5 12 / 90
Calum Pierce Junior Men 3/4/5 20 / 90
Max Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 21 / 90
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 3/4/5 25 / 90
Halen Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 32 / 90
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 40 / 90
Liam Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 49 / 90
Orion Souders Junior Men 3/4/5 61 / 90
Jake Johansen Junior Men 13-14 4 / 23
Calum Pierce Junior Men 13-14 9 / 23
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 13-14 11 / 23
Halen Harrison Junior Men 13-14 13 / 23
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 13-14 15 / 23
Max Smith Junior Men 10-12 1 / 32
Liam Harrison Junior Men 10-12 8 / 32
Orion Souders Junior Men 10-12 16 / 32

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 28 2018)

Carter Hagedorn Men 2/3 39 / 58
Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 3 / 24
Una Mcfadin Junior Women 3/4/5 5 / 24
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 3/4/5 6 / 24
Madeline Stover Junior Women 13-14 3 / 7
Una Mcfadin Junior Women 13-14 5 / 7
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 10-12 1 / 13
Jake Johansen Junior Men 3/4/5 3 / 53
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 3/4/5 7 / 53
Max Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 8 / 53
Halen Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 12 / 53
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 16 / 53
Calum Pierce Junior Men 3/4/5 17 / 53
Liam Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 25 / 53
Jake Johansen Junior Men 13-14 2 / 14
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 13-14 4 / 14
Halen Harrison Junior Men 13-14 6 / 14
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 13-14 8 / 14
Calum Pierce Junior Men 13-14 9 / 14
Max Smith Junior Men 10-12 1 / 27
Liam Harrison Junior Men 10-12 7 / 27

Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 27 2018)

Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 1 / 5
Madeline Stover Junior Women 13-14 1 / 2
Jake Johansen Junior Men 3/4/5 4 / 36
Halen Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 8 / 36
Calum Pierce Junior Men 3/4/5 9 / 36
Max Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 10 / 36
Zachary Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 11 / 36
Brennan Jarrell Junior Men 3/4/5 16 / 36
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 3/4/5 24 / 36
Jake Johansen Junior Men 13-14 1 / 12
Halen Harrison Junior Men 13-14 4 / 12
Calum Pierce Junior Men 13-14 5 / 12
Zachary Smith Junior Men 13-14 6 / 12
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 13-14 11 / 12
Max Smith Junior Men 10-12 1 / 14
Brennan Jarrell Junior Men 10-12 2 / 14

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair (Oct 20 2018)

Madeline Stover Women 4 3 / 9
Una Mcfadin Women 4 6 / 9
Carter Hagedorn Men 2/3 15 / 21
Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 2 / 15
Una Mcfadin Junior Women 3/4/5 3 / 15
Madeline Stover Junior Women 13-14 1 / 4
Una Mcfadin Junior Women 13-14 2 / 4
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 3/4/5 5 / 48
Jake Johansen Junior Men 3/4/5 7 / 48
Halen Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 8 / 48
Calum Pierce Junior Men 3/4/5 11 / 48
Max Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 15 / 48
Zachary Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 16 / 48
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 18 / 48
Brennan Jarrell Junior Men 3/4/5 24 / 48
Liam Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 29 / 48
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 13-14 2 / 11
Jake Johansen Junior Men 13-14 3 / 11
Halen Harrison Junior Men 13-14 4 / 11
Calum Pierce Junior Men 13-14 6 / 11
Zachary Smith Junior Men 13-14 8 / 11
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 13-14 9 / 11
Max Smith Junior Men 10-12 2 / 23
Brennan Jarrell Junior Men 10-12 5 / 23
Liam Harrison Junior Men 10-12 8 / 23
Benicio Thorne Elite Junior Men 1 / 1

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 14 2018)

Madeline Stover Women 4 4 / 29
Una Mcfadin Women 4 12 / 29
Carter Hagedorn Men 2/3 44 / 75
Lily Stover Junior Women 9 1 / 1
Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 1 / 29
Una Mcfadin Junior Women 3/4/5 4 / 29
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 3/4/5 6 / 29
Lily Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 28 / 29
Madeline Stover Junior Women 13-14 1 / 7
Una Mcfadin Junior Women 13-14 2 / 7
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 10-12 1 / 14
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 3/4/5 6 / 95
Jake Johansen Junior Men 3/4/5 8 / 95
Zachary Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 14 / 95
Halen Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 18 / 95
Max Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 21 / 95
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 32 / 95
Calum Pierce Junior Men 3/4/5 39 / 95
Liam Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 45 / 95
Brennan Jarrell Junior Men 3/4/5 49 / 95
Orion Souders Junior Men 3/4/5 61 / 95
Max Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 92 / 95
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 13-14 2 / 21
Jake Johansen Junior Men 13-14 3 / 21
Zachary Smith Junior Men 13-14 5 / 21
Halen Harrison Junior Men 13-14 7 / 21
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 13-14 12 / 21
Calum Pierce Junior Men 13-14 14 / 21
Max Smith Junior Men 10-12 3 / 42
Liam Harrison Junior Men 10-12 8 / 42
Brennan Jarrell Junior Men 10-12 9 / 42
Orion Souders Junior Men 10-12 18 / 42
Max Smith Junior Men 10-12 39 / 42
Jake Johansen Elite Junior Men 2 / 2

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Carter Hagedorn Men 2/3 31 / 76
Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 4 / 28
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 3/4/5 6 / 28
Una Mcfadin Junior Women 3/4/5 8 / 28
Madeline Stover Junior Women 13-14 1 / 6
Una Mcfadin Junior Women 13-14 3 / 6
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 10-12 1 / 16
Jake Johansen Junior Men 3/4/5 6 / 57
Calum Pierce Junior Men 3/4/5 13 / 57
Halen Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 17 / 57
Max Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 19 / 57
Jake Johansen Junior Men 13-14 2 / 12
Calum Pierce Junior Men 13-14 5 / 12
Halen Harrison Junior Men 13-14 7 / 12
Max Smith Junior Men 10-12 3 / 32

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Madeline Stover Women 4 1 / 28
Una Mcfadin Women 4 24 / 28
Halen Harrison Singlespeed 71 / 72
Carter Hagedorn Men 2/3 60 / 86
Lily Stover Junior Women 9 1 / 1
Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 2 / 24
Una Mcfadin Junior Women 3/4/5 7 / 24
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 3/4/5 9 / 24
Lily Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 21 / 24
Madeline Stover Junior Women 13-14 1 / 6
Una Mcfadin Junior Women 13-14 3 / 6
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 10-12 1 / 12
Zachary Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 6 / 75
Jake Johansen Junior Men 3/4/5 9 / 75
Halen Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 21 / 75
Calum Pierce Junior Men 3/4/5 27 / 75
Max Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 31 / 75
Brennan Jarrell Junior Men 3/4/5 47 / 75
Liam Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 50 / 75
Zachary Smith Junior Men 13-14 2 / 18
Jake Johansen Junior Men 13-14 3 / 18
Halen Harrison Junior Men 13-14 9 / 18
Calum Pierce Junior Men 13-14 10 / 18

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 3 2018)

Madeline Stover Women 4 4 / 16
Una Mcfadin Women 4 8 / 16
Jacob Smith Singlespeed 7 / 16
Lily Stover Junior Women 9-13 9 / 9
Una Mcfadin Junior Women 14-18 3 / 5
Madeline Stover Junior Women 14-18 5 / 5
Zachary Smith Junior Men 9-13 2 / 19
Max Smith Junior Men 9-13 3 / 19
Jake Johansen Junior Men 14-18 2 / 12
Halen Harrison Junior Men 14-18 4 / 12
Calum Pierce Junior Men 14-18 6 / 12
Jake Johansen Category 5 Men 6 / 44
Halen Harrison Category 5 Men 25 / 44

Portland Trophy Cup (Oct 2 2018)

Una Mcfadin Junior Women 2 / 11

MFG Cyclocross - Mooca Liets (Sep 30 2018)

Jake Johansen Middle School Boys 1 / 33

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm (Sep 29 2018)

Madeline Stover Women 4 5 / 14
Una Mcfadin Women 4 7 / 14
Jacob Smith Singlespeed 7 / 45
Halen Harrison Singlespeed 38 / 45
Carter Hagedorn Men 2/3 35 / 37
Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 2 / 18
Una Mcfadin Junior Women 3/4/5 4 / 18
Jake Johansen Junior Men 3/4/5 6 / 53
Zachary Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 9 / 53
Halen Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 15 / 53
Calum Pierce Junior Men 3/4/5 18 / 53
Max Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 20 / 53
Liam Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 32 / 53
Orion Souders Junior Men 3/4/5 37 / 53

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 26 2018)

Madeline Stover Women 4 5 / 15
Una Mcfadin Women 4 9 / 15
Jacob Smith Singlespeed 8 / 16
Madeline Stover Junior Women 14-18 3 / 4
Zachary Smith Junior Men 9-13 2 / 19
Max Smith Junior Men 9-13 3 / 19
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 14-18 2 / 11
Jake Johansen Junior Men 14-18 3 / 11
Halen Harrison Junior Men 14-18 6 / 11
Calum Pierce Junior Men 14-18 8 / 11
Lily Stover Junior Men 14-18 11 / 11
Benicio Thorne Category 5 Men 6 / 44
Jake Johansen Category 5 Men 10 / 44
Halen Harrison Category 5 Men 26 / 44

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 25 2018)

Una Mcfadin Women 3/4 17 / 19
Una Mcfadin Junior Women 2 / 10
Benicio Thorne Junior Open 2 / 19

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi (Sep 22 2018)

Madeline Stover Women 4 4 / 8
Una Mcfadin Women 4 5 / 8
Jacobsmithmtb Smith Singlespeed 4 / 34
Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 2 / 18
Una Mcfadin Junior Women 3/4/5 4 / 18
Madeline Stover Junior Women 13-14 1 / 4
Una Mcfadin Junior Women 13-14 2 / 4
Jake Johansen Junior Men 3/4/5 4 / 45
Zachary Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 6 / 45
Halen Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 11 / 45
Calum Pierce Junior Men 3/4/5 12 / 45
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 3/4/5 14 / 45
Max Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 24 / 45
Liam Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 33 / 45
Orion Souders Junior Men 3/4/5 35 / 45
Jake Johansen Junior Men 13-14 1 / 14
Zachary Smith Junior Men 13-14 3 / 14
Halen Harrison Junior Men 13-14 5 / 14
Calum Pierce Junior Men 13-14 6 / 14
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 13-14 7 / 14
Max Smith Junior Men 10-12 3 / 12
Liam Harrison Junior Men 10-12 6 / 12
Orion Souders Junior Men 10-12 7 / 12

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 19 2018)

Madeline Stover Women 4 5 / 14
Una Mcfadin Women 4 12 / 14
Jacob Smith Singlespeed 9 / 23
Madeline Stover Junior Women 14-18 2 / 5
Una Mcfadin Junior Women 14-18 4 / 5
Zachary Smith Junior Men 9-13 2 / 21
Max Smith Junior Men 9-13 4 / 21
Liam Harrison Junior Men 9-13 7 / 21
Brennan Jarrell Junior Men 9-13 8 / 21
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 14-18 1 / 10
Jake Johansen Junior Men 14-18 2 / 10
Calum Pierce Junior Men 14-18 6 / 10
Halen Harrison Junior Men 14-18 7 / 10
Benicio Thorne Category 5 Men 2 / 62
Jake Johansen Category 5 Men 5 / 62
Halen Harrison Category 5 Men 14 / 62

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 18 2018)

Madeline Stover Junior Women 1 / 12
Una Mcfadin Junior Women 2 / 12
Benicio Thorne Junior Open 4 / 22
Halen Harrison Junior Open 6 / 22
Liam Harrison Junior Open 9 / 22

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross (Sep 15 2018)

Una Mcfadin Women 4 4 / 9
Madeline Stover Women 4 7 / 9
Jacob Smith Singlespeed 9 / 49
Zachary Smith Men 5 7 / 40
Carter Hagedorn Men 2/3 30 / 46
Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 2 / 11
Una Mcfadin Junior Women 3/4/5 3 / 11
Madeline Stover Junior Women 13-14 1 / 5
Una Mcfadin Junior Women 13-14 2 / 5
Jake Johansen Junior Men 3/4/5 5 / 35
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 3/4/5 6 / 35
Halen Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 9 / 35
Zachary Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 10 / 35
Calum Pierce Junior Men 3/4/5 13 / 35
Max Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 16 / 35
Orion Souders Junior Men 3/4/5 25 / 35
Jake Johansen Junior Men 13-14 2 / 10
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 13-14 3 / 10
Halen Harrison Junior Men 13-14 4 / 10
Zachary Smith Junior Men 13-14 5 / 10
Calum Pierce Junior Men 13-14 7 / 10
Max Smith Junior Men 10-12 1 / 11
Orion Souders Junior Men 10-12 5 / 11

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 12 2018)

Madeline Stover Women 4 5 / 12
Jacob Smith Singlespeed 3 / 23
Madeline Stover Junior Women 14-18 1 / 3
Una Mcfadin Junior Women 14-18 2 / 3
Zachary Smith Junior Men 9-13 1 / 20
Max Smith Junior Men 9-13 4 / 20
Liam Harrison Junior Men 9-13 7 / 20
Brennan Jarrell Junior Men 9-13 9 / 20
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 14-18 1 / 9
Jake Johansen Junior Men 14-18 2 / 9
Halen Harrison Junior Men 14-18 6 / 9
Calum Pierce Junior Men 14-18 7 / 9
Jake Johansen Category 5 Men 4 / 43
Benicio Thorne Category 5 Men 8 / 43
Halen Harrison Category 5 Men 10 / 43

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 11 2018)

Madeline Stover Junior Women 1 / 8
Benicio Thorne Junior Open 1 / 18
Halen Harrison Junior Open 7 / 18
Cole Hagedorn Junior Open 8 / 18

Corn Cross (Sep 9 2018)

Una Mcfadin Junior Women 3/4/5 1 / 12
Una Mcfadin Junior Women 13-14 1 / 5
Jake Johansen Junior Men 3/4/5 3 / 37
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 3/4/5 5 / 37
Calum Pierce Junior Men 3/4/5 10 / 37
Halen Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 16 / 37
Liam Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 23 / 37
Max Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 24 / 37
Jake Johansen Junior Men 13-14 3 / 10
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 13-14 4 / 10
Calum Pierce Junior Men 13-14 6 / 10
Halen Harrison Junior Men 13-14 8 / 10
Liam Harrison Junior Men 10-12 6 / 14
Max Smith Junior Men 10-12 7 / 14

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer (Sep 8 2018)

Jake Johansen Junior Men 3/4/5 3 / 27
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 3/4/5 4 / 27
Halen Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 8 / 27
Calum Pierce Junior Men 3/4/5 9 / 27
Max Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 12 / 27
Liam Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 16 / 27
Orion Souders Junior Men 3/4/5 21 / 27
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 22 / 27
Jake Johansen Junior Men 13-14 2 / 10
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 13-14 3 / 10
Halen Harrison Junior Men 13-14 5 / 10
Calum Pierce Junior Men 13-14 6 / 10
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 13-14 10 / 10
Max Smith Junior Men 10-12 1 / 9
Liam Harrison Junior Men 10-12 3 / 9
Orion Souders Junior Men 10-12 7 / 9

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 5 2018)

Madeline Stover Women 5 1 / 9
Una Mcfadin Women 5 3 / 9
Jacobsmithmtb Smith Singlespeed 3 / 15
Madeline Stover Junior Women 14-18 3 / 5
Una Mcfadin Junior Women 14-18 4 / 5
Zachary Smith Junior Men 9-13 3 / 18
Max Smith Junior Men 9-13 4 / 18
Liam Harrison Junior Men 9-13 6 / 18
Brennan Jarrell Junior Men 9-13 9 / 18
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 14-18 1 / 10
Jake Johansen Junior Men 14-18 4 / 10
Halen Harrison Junior Men 14-18 6 / 10
Calum Pierce Junior Men 14-18 9 / 10
Benicio Thorne Category 5 Men 6 / 42
Jake Johansen Category 5 Men 14 / 42

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 4 2018)

Benicio Thorne Junior Open 4 / 11

Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas (Sep 1 2018)

Jacobsmithmtb Smith Singlespeed 14 / 40
Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 2 / 17
Una Mcfadin Junior Women 3/4/5 16 / 17
Madeline Stover Junior Women 13-14 1 / 6
Una Mcfadin Junior Women 13-14 6 / 6
Jake Johansen Junior Men 3/4/5 5 / 35
Zachary Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 6 / 35
Halen Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 7 / 35
Orion Souders Junior Men 3/4/5 15 / 35
Liam Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 23 / 35
Brennan Jarrell Junior Men 3/4/5 29 / 35
Jake Johansen Junior Men 13-14 3 / 10
Zachary Smith Junior Men 13-14 4 / 10
Halen Harrison Junior Men 13-14 5 / 10
Orion Souders Junior Men 10-12 2 / 14
Liam Harrison Junior Men 10-12 8 / 14
Brennan Jarrell Junior Men 10-12 12 / 14

OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 19 2017)

Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 4 / 16
Una Mcfadin Junior Women 3/4/5 8 / 16
Madeline Stover Junior Women 10-12 1 / 6
Una Mcfadin Junior Women 10-12 4 / 6
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 6 / 51
Collin Turner Junior Men 3/4/5 8 / 51
Zachary Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 11 / 51
Jake Johansen Junior Men 3/4/5 21 / 51
Calum Pierce Junior Men 3/4/5 27 / 51
Max Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 28 / 51
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 13-14 4 / 18
Collin Turner Junior Men 13-14 6 / 18
Zachary Smith Junior Men 10-12 2 / 22
Jake Johansen Junior Men 10-12 4 / 22
Calum Pierce Junior Men 10-12 7 / 22
Max Smith Junior Men 10-12 8 / 22

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 12 2017)

Madeline Stover Junior Women 10-12 1 / 9
Una Mcfadin Junior Women 10-12 4 / 9
Kylie Cherry Junior Women 10-12 8 / 9
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 13-14 6 / 22
Collin Turner Junior Men 13-14 8 / 22
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 7 / 64
Collin Turner Junior Men 3/4/5 9 / 64
Zachary Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 10 / 64
Jake Johansen Junior Men 3/4/5 14 / 64
Halen Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 19 / 64
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 3/4/5 20 / 64
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 29 / 64
Calum Pierce Junior Men 3/4/5 33 / 64
Max Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 40 / 64
Brennan Jarrell Junior Men 3/4/5 52 / 64
Zachary Smith Junior Men 10-12 2 / 29
Jake Johansen Junior Men 10-12 4 / 29
Halen Harrison Junior Men 10-12 5 / 29
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 10-12 6 / 29
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 10 / 29
Calum Pierce Junior Men 10-12 11 / 29
Max Smith Junior Men 10-12 16 / 29
Brennan Jarrell Junior Men 10-12 21 / 29
Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 1 / 15
Una Mcfadin Junior Women 3/4/5 5 / 15
Kylie Cherry Junior Women 3/4/5 12 / 15

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe (Nov 5 2017)

Madeline Stover Junior Women 10-12 1 / 7
Una Mcfadin Junior Women 10-12 3 / 7
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 7 / 54
Collin Turner Junior Men 3/4/5 8 / 54
Jake Johansen Junior Men 3/4/5 10 / 54
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 3/4/5 11 / 54
Zachary Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 17 / 54
Halen Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 21 / 54
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 22 / 54
Max Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 31 / 54
Calum Pierce Junior Men 3/4/5 32 / 54
Brennan Jarrell Junior Men 3/4/5 41 / 54
Jake Johansen Junior Men 10-12 2 / 28
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 10-12 3 / 28
Zachary Smith Junior Men 10-12 6 / 28
Halen Harrison Junior Men 10-12 8 / 28
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 9 / 28
Max Smith Junior Men 10-12 12 / 28
Calum Pierce Junior Men 10-12 13 / 28
Brennan Jarrell Junior Men 10-12 17 / 28
Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 1 / 14
Una Mcfadin Junior Women 3/4/5 6 / 14
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 13-14 6 / 16
Collin Turner Junior Men 13-14 7 / 16

Corvallis Cross Classic (Nov 4 2017)

Hagedorn Carter Junior Men 9 / 31
Turner Collin Junior Men 11 / 31
Johansen Jake Junior Men 12 / 31
Thorne Benicio Junior Men 16 / 31
Halen Harrison Junior Men 17 / 31
Pierce Calum Junior Men 21 / 31
Harrison Liam Junior Men 27 / 31
Stover Madeline Junior Women 10-12 1 / 4
Mcfadim Una Junior Women 10-12 2 / 4
Stover Madeline Junior Women 1 / 10
Mcfadim Una Junior Women 3 / 10
Johansen Jake Junior Men 10-12 3 / 12
Thorne Benicio Junior Men 10-12 4 / 12
Halen Harrison Junior Men 10-12 5 / 12
Pierce Calum Junior Men 10-12 6 / 12
Harrison Liam Junior Men 10-12 10 / 12
Hagedorn Carter Junior Men 13-14 5 / 10
Turner Collin Junior Men 13-14 6 / 10

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day Two (Oct 29 2017)

Madeline Stover Junior Women 10-12 1 / 8
Una Mcfadin Junior Women 10-12 5 / 8
Collin Turner Junior Men 3/4/5 9 / 73
Jake Johansen Junior Men 3/4/5 14 / 73
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 18 / 73
Zachary Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 23 / 73
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 3/4/5 25 / 73
Halen Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 31 / 73
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 41 / 73
Max Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 42 / 73
Calum Pierce Junior Men 3/4/5 51 / 73
Jake Johansen Junior Men 10-12 2 / 27
Zachary Smith Junior Men 10-12 6 / 27
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 10-12 7 / 27
Halen Harrison Junior Men 10-12 8 / 27
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 12 / 27
Max Smith Junior Men 10-12 13 / 27
Calum Pierce Junior Men 10-12 15 / 27
Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 5 / 23
Una Mcfadin Junior Women 3/4/5 13 / 23
Collin Turner Junior Men 13-14 6 / 24
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 13-14 10 / 24
Jacob Smith Men 2/3 37 / 74

GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 28 2017)

Benjamin Wicker Junior Men 3/4/5 4 / 24
Brennan Jarrell Junior Men 3/4/5 16 / 24
Benjamin Wicker Junior Men 13-14 3 / 4
Brennan Jarrell Junior Men 10-12 7 / 13

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day One (Oct 28 2017)

Madeline Stover Junior Women 10-12 1 / 6
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 13-14 6 / 26
Collin Turner Junior Men 13-14 10 / 26
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 10 / 69
Collin Turner Junior Men 3/4/5 17 / 69
Zachary Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 19 / 69
Jake Johansen Junior Men 3/4/5 28 / 69
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 32 / 69
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 3/4/5 39 / 69
Calum Pierce Junior Men 3/4/5 40 / 69
Max Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 41 / 69
Halen Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 45 / 69
Zachary Smith Junior Men 10-12 3 / 29
Jake Johansen Junior Men 10-12 7 / 29
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 8 / 29
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 10-12 12 / 29
Calum Pierce Junior Men 10-12 13 / 29
Max Smith Junior Men 10-12 14 / 29
Halen Harrison Junior Men 10-12 17 / 29
Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 1 / 15
Jacob Smith Men 2/3 10 / 80

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes (Oct 22 2017)

Madeline Stover Junior Women 10-12 1 / 6
Una Mcfadin Junior Women 10-12 5 / 6
Jacob Smith Men 2/3 3 / 70
Collin Turner Junior Men 3/4/5 4 / 46
Zachary Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 7 / 46
Jake Johansen Junior Men 3/4/5 10 / 46
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 3/4/5 11 / 46
Halen Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 17 / 46
Max Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 20 / 46
Zachary Smith Junior Men 10-12 1 / 19
Jake Johansen Junior Men 10-12 2 / 19
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 10-12 3 / 19
Halen Harrison Junior Men 10-12 6 / 19
Max Smith Junior Men 10-12 7 / 19
Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 2 / 13
Una Mcfadin Junior Women 3/4/5 9 / 13
Collin Turner Junior Men 13-14 4 / 14

CrossWord CX Challenge (Oct 21 2017)

Halen Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 3 / 13
Liam Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 11 / 13
Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 1 / 1
Halen Harrison Junior Men 10-12 2 / 4
Liam Harrison Junior Men 10-12 4 / 4
Halen Harrison Singlespeed 11 / 11
Madeline Stover Junior Women 10-12 1 / 1

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 15 2017)

Kayden Mckee Junior Women 10-12 1 / 3
Madeline Stover Junior Women 10-12 2 / 3
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 13-14 7 / 18
Collin Turner Junior Men 13-14 8 / 18
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 8 / 52
Collin Turner Junior Men 3/4/5 10 / 52
Halen Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 16 / 52
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 3/4/5 18 / 52
Zachary Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 19 / 52
Max Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 28 / 52
Liam Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 44 / 52
Halen Harrison Junior Men 10-12 3 / 22
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 10-12 4 / 22
Zachary Smith Junior Men 10-12 5 / 22
Max Smith Junior Men 10-12 8 / 22
Liam Harrison Junior Men 10-12 17 / 22
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 3/4/5 3 / 12
Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 4 / 12
Jacob Smith Men 2/3 3 / 75

GPCM: Washougal CX (Oct 14 2017)

Jacob Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 1 / 22
Collin Turner Junior Men 3/4/5 2 / 22
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 3/4/5 5 / 22
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 7 / 22
Halen Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 8 / 22
Max Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 12 / 22
Calum Pierce Junior Men 3/4/5 14 / 22
Brennan Jarrell Junior Men 3/4/5 17 / 22
Liam Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 18 / 22
Benjamin Wicker Junior Men 3/4/5 22 / 22
Madeline Stover Women 5 2 / 7
Madeline Stover Junior Women 10-12 1 / 3
Jacob Smith Junior Men 13-14 1 / 8
Collin Turner Junior Men 13-14 2 / 8
Benjamin Wicker Junior Men 13-14 8 / 8
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 10-12 2 / 12
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 3 / 12
Halen Harrison Junior Men 10-12 4 / 12
Max Smith Junior Men 10-12 6 / 12
Calum Pierce Junior Men 10-12 8 / 12
Brennan Jarrell Junior Men 10-12 10 / 12
Liam Harrison Junior Men 10-12 11 / 12
Carter Hagedorn Men 4 5 / 8
Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 1 / 4

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 11 2017)

Jake Johansen Junior Men 9-13 1 / 14
Halen Harrison Junior Men 9-13 4 / 14
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 9-13 5 / 14
Calum Pierce Junior Men 9-13 7 / 14
Brennan Jarrell Junior Men 9-13 10 / 14
Madeline Stover Junior Women 9-13 3 / 6
Una Mcfadin Junior Women 9-13 4 / 6
Collin Turner Junior Men 14-18 1 / 4
Alex Amparo Junior Men 14-18 4 / 4
Collin Turner Category 5 Men 2 / 36
Halen Harrison Category 5 Men 14 / 36
Jake Johansen Category 5 Men 18 / 36

Portland Trophy Cup #5 (Oct 10 2017)

Collin Turner Beginner Men 1 / 26
Cole Hagedorn Beginner Men 14 / 26
Collin Turner Junior Men 2 / 8
Jacob Smith Men 3/4 3 / 39
Collin Turner Junior Men 13-14 2 / 2

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 8 2017)

Madeline Stover Women 5 11 / 31
Madeline Stover Junior Women 10-12 1 / 7
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 10-12 3 / 7
Collin Turner Junior Men 13-14 7 / 23
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 13-14 9 / 23
Collin Turner Junior Men 3/4/5 8 / 70
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 12 / 70
Zachary Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 24 / 70
Jake Johansen Junior Men 3/4/5 25 / 70
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 3/4/5 30 / 70
Halen Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 36 / 70
Max Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 37 / 70
Calum Pierce Junior Men 3/4/5 46 / 70
Zachary Smith Junior Men 10-12 7 / 31
Jake Johansen Junior Men 10-12 8 / 31
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 10-12 11 / 31
Halen Harrison Junior Men 10-12 13 / 31
Max Smith Junior Men 10-12 14 / 31
Calum Pierce Junior Men 10-12 16 / 31
Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 4 / 19
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 3/4/5 8 / 19
Jacob Smith Men 2/3 3 / 69

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 7 2017)

Una Mcfadin Junior Women 10-12 1 / 4
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 13-14 9 / 23
Benjamin Wicker Junior Men 13-14 13 / 23
Collin Turner Junior Men 13-14 22 / 23
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 10 / 56
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 3/4/5 16 / 56
Jake Johansen Junior Men 3/4/5 18 / 56
Halen Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 22 / 56
Benjamin Wicker Junior Men 3/4/5 26 / 56
Zachary Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 29 / 56
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 30 / 56
Calum Pierce Junior Men 3/4/5 39 / 56
Brennan Jarrell Junior Men 3/4/5 44 / 56
Liam Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 45 / 56
Collin Turner Junior Men 3/4/5 55 / 56
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 10-12 5 / 26
Jake Johansen Junior Men 10-12 7 / 26
Halen Harrison Junior Men 10-12 9 / 26
Zachary Smith Junior Men 10-12 13 / 26
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 14 / 26
Calum Pierce Junior Men 10-12 16 / 26
Brennan Jarrell Junior Men 10-12 21 / 26
Liam Harrison Junior Men 10-12 22 / 26
Una Mcfadin Junior Women 3/4/5 4 / 10
Jacob Smith Men 2/3 4 / 77

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 4 2017)

Benicio Thorne Junior Men 9-13 1 / 13
Jake Johansen Junior Men 9-13 2 / 13
Halen Harrison Junior Men 9-13 4 / 13
Brennan Jarrell Junior Men 9-13 9 / 13
Madeline Stover Junior Women 9-13 3 / 7
Una Mcfadin Junior Women 9-13 4 / 7
Collin Turner Junior Men 14-18 2 / 6
Alex Amparo Junior Men 14-18 5 / 6
Jacob Smith Men 3/4 2 / 43
Peter Newlands Singlespeed 8 / 16
Halen Harrison Category 5 Men 20 / 47
Jake Johansen Category 5 Men 21 / 47
Collin Turner Category 5 Men 47 / 47

Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Oct 3 2017)

Collin Turner Beginner Men 5 / 32
Cole Hagedorn Beginner Men 16 / 32
Jacob Smith Men 3/4 5 / 52
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 1 / 3
Collin Turner Junior Men 13-14 1 / 1

Cross on the Mountain (Oct 1 2017)

Jacob Smith Men 2/3 3 / 13
Zachary Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 2 / 4

GPCM: Heiser Farm CX (Sep 30 2017)

Madeline Stover Women 5 3 / 12
Halen Harrison Singlespeed 32 / 35
Peter Newlands Singlespeed 33 / 35
Madeline Stover Junior Women 10-12 1 / 4
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 10-12 3 / 4
Jacob Smith Junior Men 13-14 1 / 21
Collin Turner Junior Men 13-14 8 / 21
Benjamin Wicker Junior Men 13-14 15 / 21
Jacob Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 1 / 57
Collin Turner Junior Men 3/4/5 10 / 57
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 3/4/5 18 / 57
Halen Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 25 / 57
Benjamin Wicker Junior Men 3/4/5 27 / 57
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 29 / 57
Jake Johansen Junior Men 3/4/5 30 / 57
Max Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 31 / 57
Calum Pierce Junior Men 3/4/5 39 / 57
Liam Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 48 / 57
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 10-12 2 / 23
Halen Harrison Junior Men 10-12 4 / 23
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 6 / 23
Jake Johansen Junior Men 10-12 7 / 23
Max Smith Junior Men 10-12 8 / 23
Calum Pierce Junior Men 10-12 12 / 23
Liam Harrison Junior Men 10-12 19 / 23
Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 2 / 11
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 3/4/5 5 / 11

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 27 2017)

Benicio Thorne Junior Men 9-13 2 / 17
Jake Johansen Junior Men 9-13 3 / 17
Halen Harrison Junior Men 9-13 7 / 17
Calum Pierce Junior Men 9-13 8 / 17
Brennan Jarrell Junior Men 9-13 11 / 17
Collin Turner Junior Men 14-18 1 / 4
Alex Amparo Junior Men 14-18 4 / 4
Collin Turner Category 5 Men 2 / 47
Jake Johansen Category 5 Men 15 / 47
Jacob Smith Men 3/4 2 / 38

Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 26 2017)

Collin Turner Beginner Men 3 / 25
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 1 / 2
Collin Turner Junior Men 13-14 1 / 2

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2017)

Madeline Stover Junior Women 10-12 1 / 4
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 10-12 2 / 4
Collin Turner Junior Men 3/4/5 5 / 25
Calum Pierce Junior Men 3/4/5 12 / 25
Jarell Brennan Junior Men 3/4/5 21 / 25
Calum Pierce Junior Men 10-12 5 / 15
Jarell Brennan Junior Men 10-12 11 / 15
Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 3 / 10
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 3/4/5 6 / 10
Collin Turner Junior Men 13-14 4 / 5

GPCM: NINKROSSI (Sep 23 2017)

Madeline Stover Junior Women 10-12 1 / 3
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 10-12 2 / 3
Jacob Smith Junior Men 13-14 1 / 12
Collin Turner Junior Men 13-14 6 / 12
Benjamin Wicker Junior Men 13-14 9 / 12
Jacob Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 1 / 34
Collin Turner Junior Men 3/4/5 7 / 34
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 3/4/5 9 / 34
Zachary Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 12 / 34
Benjamin Wicker Junior Men 3/4/5 14 / 34
Halen Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 16 / 34
Calum Pierce Junior Men 3/4/5 24 / 34
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 10-12 2 / 14
Zachary Smith Junior Men 10-12 4 / 14
Halen Harrison Junior Men 10-12 5 / 14
Calum Pierce Junior Men 10-12 10 / 14
Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 1 / 6
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 3/4/5 2 / 6

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 20 2017)

Jake Johansen Junior Men 9-13 2 / 15
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 9-13 3 / 15
Brennan Jarrell Junior Men 9-13 12 / 15
Madeline Stover Junior Women 9-13 2 / 5
Collin Turner Junior Men 14-18 1 / 3
Jacob Smith Men 3/4 1 / 40
Peter Newlands Singlespeed 5 / 14
Jake Johansen Category 5 Men 4 / 33
Halen Harrison Category 5 Men 8 / 33

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 19 2017)

Collin Turner Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 3
Eamon Haverty Junior Boys 13-14 2 / 3
Alex Amparo Junior Boys 13-14 2 / 3
Cole Hagedorn Beginner Men 24 / 25
Collin Turner Junior Men 13-14 1 / 2
Amparo Alex Junior Men 13-14 2 / 2
Jacob Smith Men 3/4 4 / 48
Zachary Smith Junior Men 10-12 1 / 5
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 2 / 5

GPCM: Zaaldercross (Sep 16 2017)

Peter Newlands Singlespeed 26 / 37
Madeline Stover Junior Women 10-12 1 / 3
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 10-12 2 / 3
Jacob Smith Junior Men 13-14 1 / 21
Collin Turner Junior Men 13-14 11 / 21
Benjamin Wicker Junior Men 13-14 13 / 21
Jacob Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 1 / 59
Collin Turner Junior Men 3/4/5 18 / 59
Benjamin Wicker Junior Men 3/4/5 23 / 59
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 3/4/5 30 / 59
Halen Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 31 / 59
Jake Johansen Junior Men 3/4/5 32 / 59
Max Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 36 / 59
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 39 / 59
Calum Pierce Junior Men 3/4/5 41 / 59
Liam Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 49 / 59
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 10-12 4 / 21
Halen Harrison Junior Men 10-12 5 / 21
Jake Johansen Junior Men 10-12 6 / 21
Max Smith Junior Men 10-12 9 / 21
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 12 / 21
Calum Pierce Junior Men 10-12 13 / 21
Liam Harrison Junior Men 10-12 19 / 21
Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 1 / 7
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 3/4/5 2 / 7

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 13 2017)

Jake Johansen Junior Men 9-13 2 / 18
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 9-13 3 / 18
Halen Harrison Junior Men 9-13 6 / 18
Brennan Jarrell Junior Men 9-13 17 / 18
Jake Johansen Men 5 26 / 49
Jacob Smith Junior Men 14-18 1 / 3
Collin Turner Junior Men 14-18 2 / 3
Madeline Stover Junior Women 9-13 3 / 5

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 12 2017)

Jacob Smith Men 3/4 7 / 50
Zachary Smith Junior Men 10-12 1 / 4
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 2 / 4
Collin Turner Junior Men 13-14 1 / 2

Corn Cross 1 (Sep 10 2017)

Madeline Stover Women 5 4 / 7
Madeline Stover Junior Women 10-12 1 / 4
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 10-12 2 / 4
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 6 / 50
Benjamin Wicker Junior Men 3/4/5 17 / 50
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 3/4/5 18 / 50
Zachary Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 20 / 50
Halen Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 24 / 50
Max Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 25 / 50
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 26 / 50
Jake Johansen Junior Men 3/4/5 36 / 50
Liam Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 40 / 50
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 10-12 6 / 25
Zachary Smith Junior Men 10-12 7 / 25
Halen Harrison Junior Men 10-12 9 / 25
Max Smith Junior Men 10-12 10 / 25
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 11 / 25
Jake Johansen Junior Men 10-12 19 / 25
Liam Harrison Junior Men 10-12 21 / 25
Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 2 / 11
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 3/4/5 3 / 11
Benjamin Wicker Junior Men 13-14 7 / 13

GPCM: Het Meer CX (Sep 9 2017)

Peter Newlands Singlespeed 33 / 45
Madeline Stover Junior Women 10-12 1 / 6
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 10-12 2 / 6
Collin Turner Junior Men 13-14 6 / 11
Collin Turner Junior Men 3/4/5 9 / 34
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 3/4/5 14 / 34
Halen Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 15 / 34
Max Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 19 / 34
Liam Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 26 / 34
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 10-12 3 / 12
Halen Harrison Junior Men 10-12 4 / 12
Max Smith Junior Men 10-12 7 / 12
Liam Harrison Junior Men 10-12 10 / 12
Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 3 / 9
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 3/4/5 5 / 9

GPCM: DDCX (Sep 2 2017)

Madeline Stover Junior Women 10-12 1 / 7
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 10-12 2 / 7
Jacob Smith Junior Men 13-14 1 / 12
Collin Turner Junior Men 13-14 5 / 12
Jacob Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 1 / 32
Collin Turner Junior Men 3/4/5 5 / 32
Zachary Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 10 / 32
Brennan Jarrell Junior Men 3/4/5 28 / 32
Zachary Smith Junior Men 10-12 1 / 12
Brennan Jarrell Junior Men 10-12 11 / 12
Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 3 / 12
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 3/4/5 4 / 12

Kruger's Crossing CX (Nov 22 2015)

Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-12 2 / 29
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 4 / 29
Collin Turner Junior Men 10-12 5 / 29
Ben Wicker Junior Men 10-12 9 / 29
Sage Doggett Junior Men 10-12 18 / 29
Jacob Smith Junior Men 4 / 40
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 7 / 40
Collin Turner Junior Men 10 / 40
Ben Wicker Junior Men 17 / 40
Sage Doggett Junior Men 29 / 40

OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy (Nov 21 2015)

Joseph Lukens Junior Men 15-16 3 / 6
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-12 2 / 20
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 5 / 20
Collin Turner Junior Men 10-12 9 / 20
Halen Harrison Junior Men 10-12 15 / 20
Landon Flemmer Junior Men 10-12 19 / 20
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 7 / 42
Jacob Smith Junior Men 18 / 42
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 23 / 42
Collin Turner Junior Men 27 / 42
Halen Harrison Junior Men 36 / 42
Landon Flemmer Junior Men 41 / 42

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day Two (Nov 15 2015)

Jared Cozzocrea Category B 45 / 49
Jared Cozzocrea Junior Men 17-18 2 / 4
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-12 1 / 35
Collin Turner Junior Men 10-12 7 / 35
Ben Wicker Junior Men 10-12 22 / 35
Sage Doggett Junior Men 10-12 24 / 35
Halen Harrison Junior Men 10-12 30 / 35
Michael Zoormajian Junior Men 10-12 32 / 35
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 34 / 35
Jared Cozzocrea Junior Men 5 / 53
Jacob Smith Junior Men 8 / 53
Collin Turner Junior Men 23 / 53
Ben Wicker Junior Men 39 / 53
Sage Doggett Junior Men 41 / 53
Halen Harrison Junior Men 47 / 53
Michael Zoormajian Junior Men 50 / 53
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 52 / 53

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day One (Nov 14 2015)

Jared Cozzocrea Junior Men 17-18 1 / 9
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-12 2 / 27
Collin Turner Junior Men 10-12 6 / 27
Halen Harrison Junior Men 10-12 21 / 27
Jared Cozzocrea Junior Men 2 / 53
Jacob Smith Junior Men 14 / 53
Collin Turner Junior Men 21 / 53
Halen Harrison Junior Men 44 / 53

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 8 2015)

Peter Newlands Category A 33 / 50
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 15-16 1 / 9
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-12 1 / 29
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 3 / 29
Collin Turner Junior Men 10-12 11 / 29
Ben Wicker Junior Men 10-12 13 / 29
Michael Zoormajian Junior Men 10-12 14 / 29
Sage Doggett Junior Men 10-12 21 / 29
Halen Harrison Junior Men 10-12 23 / 29
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 2 / 52
Jacob Smith Junior Men 13 / 52
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 18 / 52
Collin Turner Junior Men 29 / 52
Ben Wicker Junior Men 32 / 52
Michael Zoormajian Junior Men 33 / 52
Sage Doggett Junior Men 40 / 52
Halen Harrison Junior Men 44 / 52

Pedalers at the Poor Farm (Nov 7 2015)

Collin Turner Junior Men 7 / 12

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 1 2015)

Peter Newlands Singlespeed 30 / 53
Peter Newlands Junior Men 17-18 3 / 5
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 15-16 4 / 11
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-12 1 / 21
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 4 / 21
Collin Turner Junior Men 10-12 8 / 21
Peter Newlands Junior Men 6 / 56
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 8 / 56
Jacob Smith Junior Men 21 / 56
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 25 / 56
Collin Turner Junior Men 36 / 56

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 31 2015)

Peter Newlands Singlespeed 29 / 77
Peter Newlands Junior Men 17-18 1 / 5
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 15-16 3 / 9
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-12 1 / 23
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 3 / 23
Collin Turner Junior Men 10-12 7 / 23
Peter Newlands Junior Men 2 / 52
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 5 / 52
Jacob Smith Junior Men 25 / 52
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 28 / 52
Collin Turner Junior Men 34 / 52

Psycho Cross Series #3 (Oct 25 2015)

Carter Hagedorn Junior Boys 10-12 5 / 13
Collin Turner Junior Boys 10-12 7 / 13
Joseph Lukens Junior Boys 15-16 2 / 6

Washougal CX (Oct 24 2015)

Ben Wicker Junior Men 10-12 2 / 6
Halen Harrison Junior Men 10-12 6 / 6
Ben Wicker Junior Men 7 / 12
Halen Harrison Junior Men 12 / 12

Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 18 2015)

Peter Newlands Singlespeed 47 / 63
Joseph Lukens Category B 29 / 53
Peter Newlands Junior Men 17-18 1 / 8
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 15-16 6 / 11
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 1 / 31
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-12 2 / 31
Collin Turner Junior Men 10-12 7 / 31
Ben Wicker Junior Men 10-12 11 / 31
Sage Doggett Junior Men 10-12 17 / 31
Halen Harrison Junior Men 10-12 21 / 31
Landon Flemmer Junior Men 10-12 30 / 31
Peter Newlands Junior Men 1 / 64
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 16 / 64
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 30 / 64
Jacob Smith Junior Men 31 / 64
Collin Turner Junior Men 37 / 64
Ben Wicker Junior Men 41 / 64
Sage Doggett Junior Men 50 / 64
Halen Harrison Junior Men 54 / 64
Landon Flemmer Junior Men 63 / 64

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks (Oct 17 2015)

Jared Cozzocrea Category B 12 / 14

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 14 2015)

Jacob Smith Beginner Men 1 / 49
Joseph Lukens Junior U18 2 / 6
Peter Newlands Junior U18 3 / 6
Jared Cozzocrea Men C 1 / 48
Jacob Smith Junior U14 1 / 13
Collin Turner Junior U14 3 / 13

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 11 2015)

Peter Newlands Singlespeed 52 / 80
Jared Cozzocrea Category C 1 / 86
Jacob Smith Category B 53 / 66
Peter Newlands Junior Men 17-18 1 / 6
Jared Cozzocrea Junior Men 17-18 3 / 6
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 15-16 5 / 12
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-12 1 / 34
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 3 / 34
Collin Turner Junior Men 10-12 16 / 34
Ben Wicker Junior Men 10-12 17 / 34
Halen Harrison Junior Men 10-12 25 / 34
Peter Newlands Junior Men 1 / 68
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 8 / 68
Jared Cozzocrea Junior Men 9 / 68
Jacob Smith Junior Men 12 / 68
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 24 / 68
Collin Turner Junior Men 47 / 68
Ben Wicker Junior Men 50 / 68
Halen Harrison Junior Men 58 / 68

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 10 2015)

Jared Cozzocrea Junior Men 17-18 2 / 8
Peter Newlands Junior Men 17-18 3 / 8
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 15-16 2 / 12
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-12 1 / 34
Collin Turner Junior Men 10-12 4 / 34
Halen Harrison Junior Men 10-12 23 / 34
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 4 / 73
Jared Cozzocrea Junior Men 7 / 73
Peter Newlands Junior Men 8 / 73
Jacob Smith Junior Men 13 / 73
Collin Turner Junior Men 30 / 73
Halen Harrison Junior Men 57 / 73

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 7 2015)

Jacob Smith Beginner Men 7 / 41
Collin Turner Beginner Men 14 / 41
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-13 1 / 14
Collin Turner Junior Men 10-13 2 / 14
Halen Harrison Junior Men 10-13 13 / 14
Jared Cozzocrea Men C 4 / 44
Peter Newlands Junior Men 14-18 1 / 4
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 14-18 2 / 4
Jared Cozzocrea Junior Men 14-18 3 / 4
Peter Newlands Singlespeed 13 / 18

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #6 (Oct 6 2015)

Jacob Smith Junior 1 / 6
Carter Hagedorn Junior 2 / 6
Collin Turner Junior 3 / 6
Ben Wicker Junior 5 / 6
Jacob Smith Beginner Men 3 / 25
Collin Turner Beginner Men 15 / 25

Cooper Spur Cyclocross (Oct 4 2015)

Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-12 1 / 7
Jacob Smith Junior Men 5 / 16

GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm (Oct 3 2015)

Peter Newlands Junior Men 17-18 2 / 6
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 15-16 1 / 10
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-12 1 / 19
Collin Turner Junior Men 10-12 8 / 19
Ben Wicker Junior Men 10-12 9 / 19
Peter Newlands Junior Men 4 / 49
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 5 / 49
Jacob Smith Junior Men 29 / 49
Collin Turner Junior Men 37 / 49
Ben Wicker Junior Men 38 / 49

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 30 2015)

Jacob Smith Beginner Men 8 / 40
Collin Turner Beginner Men 26 / 40
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-13 1 / 15
Collin Turner Junior Men 10-13 3 / 15
Jared Cozzocrea Men C 4 / 53
Peter Newlands Junior Men 14-18 1 / 4
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 14-18 2 / 4
Jared Cozzocrea Junior Men 14-18 3 / 4
Peter Newlands Singlespeed 19 / 20

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #5 (Sep 29 2015)

Jacob Smith Junior Men 1 / 5
Collin Turner Junior Men 2 / 5
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 3 / 5
Ben Wicker Junior Men 4 / 5
Jacob Smith Beginner Men 6 / 23
Collin Turner Beginner Men 11 / 23

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2015)

Peter Newlands Junior Men 1 / 31
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 7 / 31
Jacob Smith Junior Men 8 / 31
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 9 / 31
Ben Wicker Junior Men 20 / 31

GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi (Sep 26 2015)

Jared Cozzocrea Category C 5 / 38
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 2 / 12
Ben Wicker Junior Men 10-12 5 / 12
Sage Doggett Junior Men 10-12 9 / 12
Connery Haug Junior Men 10-12 11 / 12
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 10 / 22
Ben Wicker Junior Men 14 / 22
Sage Doggett Junior Men 18 / 22
Connery Haug Junior Men 21 / 22

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 23 2015)

Jared Cozzocrea Men C 9 / 62
Jacob Smith Junior U14 1 / 14
Peter Newlands Junior U18 1 / 6
Joseph Lukens Junior U18 2 / 6
Jared Cozzocrea Junior U18 5 / 6

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Sep 22 2015)

Jacob Smith Junior Men 2 / 6
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 3 / 6
Ben Wicker Junior Men 5 / 6

GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross (Sep 19 2015)

Peter Newlands Junior Men 17-18 2 / 7
Jared Cozzocrea Junior Men 17-18 7 / 7
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 15-16 3 / 12
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-12 1 / 21
Ben Wicker Junior Men 10-12 8 / 21
Connery Haug Junior Men 10-12 15 / 21
Peter Newlands Junior Men 5 / 54
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 7 / 54
Jacob Smith Junior Men 25 / 54
Ben Wicker Junior Men 38 / 54
Jared Cozzocrea Junior Men 39 / 54
Connery Haug Junior Men 47 / 54

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 16 2015)

Peter Newlands Junior U18 1 / 5
Jared Cozzocrea Junior U18 2 / 5
Joseph Lukens Junior U18 5 / 5
Jacob Smith Men C 42 / 60
Jared Cozzocrea Men C 60 / 60
Jacob Smith Junior Men U14 1 / 11

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 15 2015)

Jacob Smith Junior Men 1 / 4
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 2 / 4
Jacob Smith Beginner Men 4 / 29

Junior Cross Series @ Corn Cross (Sep 13 2015)

Peter Newlands Junior Men 17-18 2 / 8
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 15-16 2 / 9
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-12 1 / 27
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 3 / 27
Ben Wicker Junior Men 10-12 13 / 27
Peter Newlands Junior Men 3 / 56
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 6 / 56
Jacob Smith Junior Men 24 / 56
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 28 / 56
Ben Wicker Junior Men 38 / 56

GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX (Sep 12 2015)

Jared Cozzocrea Junior Men 17-18 2 / 3
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-12 1 / 11
Jared Cozzocrea Junior Men 6 / 24
Jacob Smith Junior Men 8 / 24

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #2 (Sep 8 2015)

Peter Newlands Men A 21 / 26
Jacob Smith Junior Men 1 / 4
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 2 / 4
Ben Wicker Junior Men 4 / 4
Jared Cozzocrea Beginner Men 2 / 22
Jacob Smith Beginner Men 5 / 22

GPRM 2015: DDCX (Sep 5 2015)

Jared Cozzocrea Beginner Men 3 / 23
Peter Newlands Junior Men 2 / 32
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 4 / 32
Jared Cozzocrea Junior Men 10 / 32
Jacob Smith Junior Men 11 / 32

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #1 (Sep 1 2015)

Peter Newlands Men A 17 / 33
Jacob Smith Junior Men 1 / 3
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 3 / 3
Jacob Smith Beginner Men 7 / 23

Winter CX (Nov 30 2014)

Joseph Lukens Men Category C 1 / 14
Jacob Smith Junior Men 5 / 10

Kruger's Crossing CX (Nov 23 2014)

Peter Newlands Category A 12 / 13
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 13-14 2 / 8
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-12 1 / 21
Benjamin Wicker Junior Men 10-12 10 / 21
Sage Doggett Junior Men 10-12 11 / 21

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 16 2014)

Kent Ross Singlespeed 2 / 51
Kent Ross Category A 41 / 46
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 13-14 2 / 13
Peter Newlands Junior Men 15-16 19 / 20
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-12 3 / 26
Collin Turner Junior Men 10-12 13 / 26
Sage Doggett Junior Men 10-12 15 / 26

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 9 2014)

Kent Ross Singlespeed 16 / 96
Peter Newlands Category B 1 / 43
Kent Ross Category A 21 / 59
Noah Beggs Category A 34 / 59
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 13-14 2 / 19
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-12 2 / 26
Collin Turner Junior Men 10-12 10 / 26
Benjamin Wicker Junior Men 10-12 17 / 26
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 4 / 64
Jacob Smith Junior Men 11 / 64
Collin Turner Junior Men 39 / 64
Benjamin Wicker Junior Men 54 / 64

OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm (Nov 8 2014)

Kent Ross Singlespeed 3 / 23
Ian Steigerwald Junior Men 15-16 14 / 15
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-12 4 / 17
Collin Turner Junior Men 10-12 12 / 17
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 13-14 3 / 16
Peter Newlands Category B 3 / 11
Grace Vickers Junior Women 10-12 4 / 4

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 2 2014)

Kent Ross Singlespeed 8 / 70
Grace Vickers Junior Women 10-12 9 / 11
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 13-14 3 / 23
Noah Beggs Junior Men 17-18 1 / 3
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-12 4 / 28

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Nov 1 2014)

Kent Ross Singlespeed 78 / 82
Grace Vickers Junior Women 10-12 7 / 9
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 13-14 2 / 17
Kent Ross Junior Men 17-18 2 / 12
Noah Beggs Junior Men 17-18 4 / 12
Peter Newlands Junior Men 15-16 13 / 16
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-12 4 / 24

Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds (Oct 26 2014)

Kent Ross Junior Men 2 / 78
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 27 / 78
Jacob Smith Junior Men 32 / 78
Collin Turner Junior Men 55 / 78
Noah Beggs Category A 58 / 63
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 13-14 8 / 21
Kent Ross Junior Men 17-18 1 / 13
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-12 4 / 23
Collin Turner Junior Men 10-12 11 / 23

Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 19 2014)

Kent Ross Singlespeed 92 / 98
Peter Newlands Category B 4 / 45
Noah Beggs Category A 68 / 70
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 13-14 3 / 13
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-12 2 / 37
Collin Turner Junior Men 10-12 8 / 37

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks (Oct 18 2014)

Kent Ross Singlespeed 1 / 11
Keegan O'neill Singlespeed 7 / 11
Keegan O'neill Junior Men 17-18 1 / 1
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-12 1 / 7
Collin Turner Junior Men 10-12 3 / 7
Benjamin Wicker Junior Men 10-12 5 / 7
Kent Ross Men Category A 9 / 10

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 12 2014)

Kent Ross Singlespeed 67 / 71
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 13-14 2 / 15
Noah Beggs Junior Men 17-18 1 / 4
Kent Ross Junior Men 17-18 2 / 4
Peter Newlands Junior Men 15-16 8 / 17
Ian Steigerwald Junior Men 15-16 12 / 17
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-12 3 / 33

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 11 2014)

Kent Ross Singlespeed 20 / 78
Peter Newlands Category B 5 / 49
Noah Beggs Category A 44 / 68
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 13-14 7 / 17
Peter Newlands Junior Men 15-16 5 / 21
Ian Steigerwald Junior Men 15-16 13 / 21
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-12 2 / 23

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 8 2014)

Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-13 1 / 12
Collin Turner Junior Men 10-13 2 / 12
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 14-18 2 / 9
Kent Ross Singlespeed 4 / 29

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #6 (Oct 7 2014)

Kent Ross Men A 22 / 26
Noah Beggs Men A 25 / 26
Jacob Smith Junior 4 / 8

GPRT: Heiser Farms CX (Oct 4 2014)

Kent Ross Junior Men 17-18 3 / 13
Peter Newlands Junior Men 15-16 1 / 19
Ian Steigerwald Junior Men 15-16 14 / 19
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-12 3 / 16
Collin Turner Junior Men 10-12 8 / 16
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 13-14 4 / 16

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 1 2014)

Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-13 1 / 8
Collin Turner Junior Men 10-13 2 / 8
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 14-18 2 / 10
Ian Steigerwald Junior Men 14-18 8 / 10

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #5 (Sep 30 2014)

Peter Newlands Men B 2 / 21
Kent Ross Men A 9 / 20
Noah Beggs Men A 16 / 20
Jacob Smith Junior 4 / 11
Collin Turner Junior 6 / 11
Benjamin Wicker Junior 10 / 11

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2014)

Kent Ross Category A 21 / 30
Peter Newlands Junior Men 15-16 2 / 9
Collin Turner Junior Men 10-12 5 / 14
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 13-14 2 / 9
Peter Newlands Category B 6 / 16

GPRT: Ninkrossi (Sep 27 2014)

Noah Beggs Category A 14 / 23
Kent Ross Category A 20 / 23
Peter Newlands Junior Men 15-16 1 / 9
Collin Turner Junior Men 10-12 6 / 13
Benjamin Wicker Junior Men 10-12 7 / 13
Grace Vickers Junior Women 10-12 2 / 5

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 24 2014)

Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-13 1 / 6
Kent Ross Men A 10 / 15
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 14-18 3 / 11
Ian Steigerwald Junior Men 14-18 8 / 11

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #4 (Sep 23 2014)

Kent Ross Men A 12 / 15
Jacob Smith Junior 3 / 10
Collin Turner Junior 7 / 10

GPRT: Zaaldercross (Sep 20 2014)

Grace Vickers Junior Women 10-12 7 / 7
Noah Beggs Category A 21 / 35
Kent Ross Category A 32 / 35
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 13-14 4 / 12
Peter Newlands Junior Men 15-16 7 / 20
Ian Steigerwald Junior Men 15-16 9 / 20
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-12 3 / 16
Benjamin Wicker Junior Men 10-12 12 / 16
Collin Turner Junior Men 10-12 13 / 16

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 17 2014)

Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-13 2 / 10
Joshua Tsen Men C 28 / 51
Peter Newlands Junior Men 14-18 1 / 9
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 14-18 2 / 9
Ian Steigerwald Junior Men 14-18 7 / 9

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #3 (Sep 16 2014)

Noah Beggs Men B 1 / 28
Kent Ross Men A 11 / 20
Jacob Smith Junior 4 / 10

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 14 2014)

Kent Ross Junior Men 17-18 1 / 10
Kent Ross Category A 18 / 24
Peter Newlands Junior Men 15-16 1 / 14
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-12 9 / 17
Collin Turner Junior Men 10-12 11 / 17
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 13-14 3 / 16

GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 13 2014)

Grace Vickers Junior Women 10-12 3 / 3
Noah Beggs Category B 1 / 16
Noah Beggs Junior Men 17-18 1 / 1
Peter Newlands Junior Men 15-16 1 / 7
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-12 3 / 12
Benjamin Wicker Junior Men 10-12 7 / 12
Peter Newlands Junior Men Overall 2 / 22
Noah Beggs Junior Men Overall 8 / 22
Jacob Smith Junior Men Overall 11 / 22
Benjamin Wicker Junior Men Overall 17 / 22
Grace Vickers Junior Women Overall 6 / 10

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 10 2014)

Joseph Lukens Junior Men U18 1 / 8
Ian Steigerwald Junior Men U18 7 / 8
Jacob Smith Junior Men U14 2 / 5

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks (Sep 9 2014)

Noah Beggs Men B 2 / 25
Peter Newlands Junior 1 / 10
Jacob Smith Junior 5 / 10
Collin Turner Junior 7 / 10

Fazio Farms (Sep 7 2014)

Kent Ross Category A 10 / 11
Collin Turner Junior Men 10-12 2 / 6

Het Meer (Sep 6 2014)

Kent Ross Junior Men 1 / 28
Noah Beggs Junior Men 2 / 28
Peter Newlands Junior Men 4 / 28
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 7 / 28
Collin Turner Junior Men 22 / 28
Benjamin Wicker Junior Men 27 / 28
Grace Vickers Junior Women 10-12 3 / 4
Peter Newlands Junior Men 15-16 1 / 9
Grace Vickers Junior Women 13 / 14
Collin Turner Junior Men 10-12 2 / 5
Joseph Lukens Category c 19 / 29
Joseph Lukens Junior Mne 13-14 3 / 9

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks (Sep 2 2014)

Noah Beggs Men B 4 / 31
Kent Ross Men A 3 / 15
Noah Beggs Junior 1 / 10
Jacob Smith Junior 6 / 10

DDCX 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Joshua Tsen Category c 12 / 36
Joseph Lukens Category c 15 / 36
Kent Ross Category A 14 / 18
Noah Beggs Category B 4 / 22
Peter Newlands Category B 20 / 22
Grace Vickers Junior Women 8 / 18
Noah Beggs Junior Men 1 / 29
Kent Ross Junior Men 2 / 29
Peter Newlands Junior Men 4 / 29
Jacob Smith Junior Men 17 / 29
Collin Turner Junior Men 20 / 29

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross (Dec 14 2013)

Noah Beggs Junior Men 2 / 20
Peter Newlands Junior Men 3 / 20
Jacob Smith Junior Men 11 / 20

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Dec 8 2013)

Kent Ross Junior Men 2 / 21
Peter Newlands Junior Men 8 / 21
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 12 / 21

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross (Dec 1 2013)

Kent Ross Junior Men 2 / 21
Jacob Smith Junior Men 11 / 21
Jakob Stoller Junior Men 15 / 21

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 24 2013)

Kent Ross Category B 2 / 31
Noah Beggs Category B 6 / 31
Kent Ross Junior Men 1 / 48
Noah Beggs Junior Men 4 / 48
Jacob Smith Junior Men 12 / 48
Kelton Smith Junior Men 20 / 48
Jakob Stoller Junior Men 36 / 48

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 17 2013)

Kent Ross Category B 10 / 39
Noah Beggs Category B 20 / 39
Kent Ross Junior Men 1 / 66
Noah Beggs Junior Men 11 / 66
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 14 / 66
Ian Steigerwald Junior Men 23 / 66
Jacob Smith Junior Men 25 / 66
Jakob Stoller Junior Men 61 / 66

Fazio Farms CX Part Deux (Nov 16 2013)

Peter Newlands Category C 12 / 12
Kent Ross Junior Men 1 / 18
Noah Beggs Junior Men 3 / 18
Jacob Smith Junior Men 9 / 18
Jakob Stoller Junior Men 15 / 18

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 10 2013)

Kent Ross Category B 13 / 53
Noah Beggs Category B 52 / 53
Peter Newlands Category C 3 / 77
Kent Ross Junior Men 4 / 69
Noah Beggs Junior Men 9 / 69
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 11 / 69
Peter Newlands Junior Men 14 / 69
Jacob Smith Junior Men 21 / 69
Jakob Stoller Junior Men 57 / 69

OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 9 2013)

Grace Vickers Junior Women 10-12 9 / 11
Kent Ross Category B 11 / 26
Noah Beggs Category B 12 / 26
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 13-14 10 / 20
Kelton Smith Junior Men 13-14 17 / 20
Kent Ross Junior Men 17-18 2 / 9
Noah Beggs Junior Men 15-16 2 / 18
Peter Newlands Junior Men 15-16 7 / 18
Jakob Stoller Junior Men 10-12 10 / 19
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-12 18 / 19

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 3 2013)

Noah Beggs Category B 13 / 45
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-12 3 / 33
Jakob Stoller Junior Men 10-12 23 / 33
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 13-14 7 / 31
Kelton Smith Junior Men 13-14 19 / 31
Kent Ross Junior Men 17-18 2 / 8
Noah Beggs Junior Men 15-16 3 / 22
Peter Newlands Junior Men 15-16 4 / 22

Sandy/Boring Corn Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Noah Beggs Category B 3 / 15
Kent Ross Category B 5 / 15
Peter Newlands Category C 5 / 26
Kent Ross Junior Men 2 / 15
Noah Beggs Junior Men 4 / 15
Jakob Stoller Junior Men 14 / 15

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Oct 27 2013)

Kent Ross Junior Men 6 / 59
Noah Beggs Junior Men 7 / 59
Peter Newlands Junior Men 8 / 59
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 15 / 59
Kelton Smith Junior Men 25 / 59
Jacob Smith Junior Men 29 / 59
Jake Klonsky Junior Men 34 / 59

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 26 2013)

Jakob Stoller Junior Men 14 / 16

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 26 2013)

Peter Newlands Singlespeed 33 / 67
Grace Vickers Junior Women 10-12 5 / 7
Kent Ross Category B 22 / 62
Noah Beggs Category B 25 / 62
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-12 3 / 22
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 13-14 7 / 25
Torrien Bruce Junior Men 13-14 15 / 25
Kelton Smith Junior Men 13-14 16 / 25
Kent Ross Junior Men 17-18 2 / 10
Noah Beggs Junior Men 15-16 5 / 19
Peter Newlands Junior Men 15-16 7 / 19
Ian Steigerwald Junior Men 15-16 16 / 19
Legend Johnson Junior Men 15-16 17 / 19

Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2013)

Noah Beggs Category B 20 / 73
Kent Ross Category B 72 / 73
Kent Ross Junior Men 3 / 81
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 12 / 81
Kelton Smith Junior Men 27 / 81
Peter Newlands Junior Men 28 / 81
Jacob Smith Junior Men 31 / 81
Torrien Bruce Junior Men 35 / 81
Noah Beggs Junior Men 36 / 81
Legend Johnson Junior Men 41 / 81
Jakob Stoller Junior Men 76 / 81
Ethan Lutz Junior Men 77 / 81

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Oct 19 2013)

Grace Vickers Junior Women 5 / 6
Kent Ross Junior Men 2 / 19
Noah Beggs Junior Men 3 / 19
Kent Ross Category B 2 / 9
Noah Beggs Category B 3 / 9

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 16 2013)

Kent Ross Men B 2 / 12
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 10-13 2 / 15
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-13 4 / 15
Noah Steigerwald Junior Men 10-13 12 / 15
Kent Ross Junior Men 14-18 1 / 14
Noah Beggs Junior Men 14-18 3 / 14
Peter Newlands Junior Men 14-18 5 / 14
Joshua Tsen Junior Men 14-18 8 / 14
Ian Steigerwald Junior Men 14-18 9 / 14
Jake Klonsky Junior Men 14-18 11 / 14
Kelton Smith Junior Men 14-18 14 / 14

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 13 2013)

Kent Ross Category B 15 / 46
Noah Beggs Category B 18 / 46
Noah Beggs Junior Men 1 / 59
Kent Ross Junior Men 5 / 59
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 8 / 59
Peter Newlands Junior Men 12 / 59
Jacob Smith Junior Men 19 / 59
Torrien Bruce Junior Men 27 / 59
Legend Johnson Junior Men 30 / 59

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 9 2013)

Kent Ross Men B 2 / 14
Noah Beggs Men B 6 / 14
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 10-13 2 / 11
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-13 3 / 11
Noah Steigerwald Junior Men 10-13 9 / 11
Kent Ross Junior Men 14-18 1 / 12
Noah Beggs Junior Men 14-18 2 / 12
Peter Newlands Junior Men 14-18 3 / 12
Kelton Smith Junior Men 14-18 7 / 12
Ian Steigerwald Junior Men 14-18 8 / 12
Jake Klonsky Junior Men 14-18 11 / 12
Toren Bruce Junior Men 14-18 12 / 12

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 6 2013)

Noah Beggs Category C 1 / 112
Noah Beggs Junior Men 7 / 78
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 8 / 78
Peter Newlands Junior Men 13 / 78
Jacob Smith Junior Men 32 / 78

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 5 2013)

Legend Johnson Junior Men 15-16 21 / 23
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-12 3 / 20
Taguen Smith Junior Men 10-12 20 / 20
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 13-14 14 / 19
Kelton Smith Junior Men 13-14 16 / 19
Grace Vickers Junior Women 10-12 8 / 10

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 2 2013)

Noah Beggs Men C 6 / 46
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 10-13 1 / 14
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-13 5 / 14
Noah Steigerwald Junior Men 10-13 11 / 14
Noah Beggs Junior Men 14-18 1 / 9
Joshua Tsen Junior Men 14-18 4 / 9
Ian Steigerwald Junior Men 14-18 5 / 9
Kelton Smith Junior Men 14-18 8 / 9

Battle At Barlow (Sep 29 2013)

Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-12 4 / 15
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 13-14 5 / 17

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi (Sep 28 2013)

Grace Vickers Junior Women 5 / 8
Kelton Smith Junior Men 8 / 16
Jacob Smith Junior Men 9 / 16

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 25 2013)

Noah Beggs Men C 4 / 52
Peter Newlands Men C 17 / 52
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 10-13 1 / 13
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-13 3 / 13
Noah Steigerwald Junior Men 10-13 12 / 13
Noah Beggs Junior Men 14-18 1 / 10
Peter Newlands Junior Men 14-18 3 / 10
Ian Steigerwald Junior Men 14-18 8 / 10

Fazio Farms (Sep 22 2013)

Jakob Stoller Junior Men 7 / 7

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross (Sep 21 2013)

Noah Beggs Category C 4 / 32

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 18 2013)

Joseph Lukens Junior Men 10-13 2 / 14
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-13 5 / 14
Kent Ross Men C 1 / 50
Peter Newlands Junior Men 14-18 1 / 7

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 15 2013)

Noah Beggs Category C 19 / 22
Noah Beggs Junior Men 15-16 4 / 9
Peter Newlands Junior Men 15-16 5 / 9
Jakob Stoller Junior Men 10-12 16 / 17
Ella Marinace Junior Women 10-12 8 / 8

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 14 2013)

Noah Beggs Junior Men 15-16 4 / 11
Peter Newlands Junior Men 15-16 5 / 11
Legend Johnson Junior Men 15-16 11 / 11
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-12 3 / 16
Kelton Smith Junior Men 13-14 12 / 14

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 7 2013)

Grace Vickers Junior Women 11 / 14
Noah Beggs Category C 14 / 36
Peter Newlands Junior Men 5 / 32
Kelton Smith Junior Men 20 / 32
Taguen Smith Junior Men 29 / 32

GPET: David Douglas CX #1 (Aug 31 2013)

Joseph Lukens Junior Men 6 / 39
Peter Newlands Junior Men 7 / 39
Jacob Smith Junior Men 15 / 39
Taguen Smith Junior Men 32 / 39
Emmet Reeb Junior Men 35 / 39

Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant (Dec 16 2012)

Peter Newlands MEN JNR 13-14 7 / 8

Psycho Cross/OBRA Championships (Dec 1 2012)

Kelton Smith MEN JUNIOR 13-14 11 / 12
Joseph Lukens MEN JUNIOR 10-12 3 / 11
Stephan Roberts MEN JUNIOR 17-18 1 / 3

Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) (Nov 18 2012)

Joseph Lukens Junior Men 33 / 66
Kelton Smith Junior Men 37 / 66
Emmett Reeb Junior Men 55 / 66
Stephan Roberts Category B 45 / 54

GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 10 2012)

Joseph Lukens Junior Men 30 / 45
Kelton Smith Junior Men 36 / 45
Stephan Roberts Category B 18 / 23
Grace Vickers Junior Women 19 / 21

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 4 2012)

Joseph Lukens Junior Men 22 / 49
Stephan Roberts Category B 42 / 57

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Nov 3 2012)

Grace Vickers Junior Women 6 / 6

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Joseph Lukens Junior Men 28 / 51
Stephan Roberts Category B 20 / 61

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Oct 27 2012)

Joseph Lukens Junior Men 34 / 50
Kelton Smith Junior Men 35 / 50
Stephan Roberts Category B 17 / 62
Grace Vickers Junior Women 24 / 24

Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) (Oct 21 2012)

Stephan Roberts Category B 8 / 68

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Oct 20 2012)

Joseph Lukens Junior Men 27 / 41
Kelton Smith Junior Men 30 / 41
Emmett Reeb Junior Men 39 / 41
Grace Vickers Junior Women 16 / 16

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 14 2012)

Joseph Lukens Junior Men 22 / 43
Kelton Smith Junior Men 26 / 43
Stephan Roberts Category B 24 / 56

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 10 2012)

Joseph Lukens Junior Men 10-13 9 / 9

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 7 2012)

Joseph Lukens Junior Men 21 / 55
Stephan Roberts Category B 62 / 73

GPTB: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 6 2012)

Eben Horacek Junior Men 19 / 55
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 35 / 55
Kelton Smith Junior Men 38 / 55

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 3 2012)

Joseph Lukens Junior Men 10-13 3 / 7

Battle at Barlow (Sep 30 2012)

Stephan Roberts Category B 34 / 46

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jacob Smith 138
Collin Turner 105
Halen Harrison 104
Madeline Stover 92
Peter Newlands 86
Joseph Lukens 85
Jake Johansen 82
Benicio Thorne 73
Max Smith 64
Una Mcfadin 61
Calum Pierce 61
Kent Ross 61
Noah Beggs 58
Carter Hagedorn 55
Zachary Smith 53
Liam Harrison 41
Cole Hagedorn 39
Kayden Mckee 36
Brennan Jarrell 31
Jared Cozzocrea 28
Ben Wicker 25
Benjamin Wicker 24
Grace Vickers 20
Kelton Smith 20
Orion Souders 19
Ian Steigerwald 15
Sage Doggett 12
Jakob Stoller 12
Stephan Roberts 10
Lily Stover 8
Legend Johnson 5
Michael Zoormajian 4
Noah Steigerwald 4
Joshua Tsen 4
Alex Amparo 4
Landon Flemmer 4
Connery Haug 4
Jacobsmithmtb Smith 3
Torrien Bruce 3
Jake Klonsky 3
Taguen Smith 3
Turner Collin 2
Emmett Reeb 2
Keegan O'neill 2
Kylie Cherry 2
Mcfadim Una 2
Stover Madeline 2
Harrison Liam 2
Pierce Calum 2
Thorne Benicio 2
Johansen Jake 2
Hagedorn Carter 2
Jarell Brennan 2
Amparo Alex 1
Eamon Haverty 1
Ethan Lutz 1
Toren Bruce 1
Ella Marinace 1
Emmet Reeb 1
Eben Horacek 1