Log In

Team Overview: Team Finger

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Bandit Cross (Jan 5 2019)

Anna Johnson Women B 10 / 14

Camp Lutherwood (Dec 8 2018)

Anna Johnson Women B 10 / 17

Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade (Dec 2 2018)

Eric Aldinger Singlespeed 25 / 40
Dan Baier Masters 35+ Category 3 27 / 34
Matthew Cordeiro Masters 35+ 4 25 / 47

Delta Tech Industrial Park (Nov 24 2018)

Anna Johnson Women B 3 / 9

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 18 2018)

Valerie Nussbaumer Women 5 9 / 20
Riley Marcus Women 5 11 / 20
Taylor Kennedy Women 4 4 / 19
Whitney Hooker Women 4 10 / 19
Holland Larue Women 1/2 8 / 9
Holland Larue Singlespeed Women 1 / 23
Eric Aldinger Singlespeed 55 / 83
Manny Marquez Singlespeed 76 / 83
Darin Joseph Men 5 1 / 62
Andy Obrien Men 5 6 / 62
Luke Hill Men 5 12 / 62
Peter Benziger Men 5 14 / 62
Matthew Sperry Men 5 23 / 62
David Vancott Men 5 24 / 62
Kyle Ramey Men 5 25 / 62
Daniel Peterson Men 5 58 / 62
James Mcgrew Men 4 7 / 18
Pierce Martin Men 2/3 18 / 56
Aaron Russell Men 2/3 20 / 56
Bryce Jenkinson Men 2/3 31 / 56
Dan Baier Men 2/3 38 / 56
Kim Robinson Masters Women 50+ 1 / 11
Laura Vallion Masters Women 50+ 6 / 11
Nikki Rohan Masters Women 35+ 3 4 / 12
Christopher Van tilburg Masters 50+ 9 / 61
Mike Schrankel Masters 50+ 29 / 61
Thomas Morgan Masters 50+ 44 / 61
David Schmitz Masters 35+ Category 3 29 / 78
Ian Stromquist Masters 35+ 4 15 / 95
Eric Aldinger Masters 35+ 4 38 / 95
Mark Deresta Masters 35+ 1/2 9 / 19
Manny Marquez Clydesdale 24 / 30
Nathan Koch Clydesdale 25 / 30
Dorothy Topper Athena 2 / 8

CXR #5 GetYourMudOn (Nov 11 2018)

Cindy Wheeler Beginner Women 4 / 11
Michele Jasperson Beginner Women 6 / 11

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) (Nov 11 2018)

Riley Marcus Women 5 6 / 11
Kelly Matthews Women 5 8 / 11
Taylor Kennedy Women 4 2 / 17
Holland Larue Women 1/2 8 / 15
Holland Larue Singlespeed Women 3 / 14
Eric Aldinger Singlespeed 43 / 60
David Vancott Men 5 18 / 46
James Mcgrew Men 4 9 / 23
Jonathan Coy Men 4 13 / 23
Pierce Martin Men 2/3 24 / 46
Bryce Jenkinson Men 2/3 31 / 46
Kim Robinson Masters Women 50+ 1 / 13
Laura Vallion Masters Women 50+ 7 / 13
Nikki Rohan Masters Women 35+ 3 5 / 14
Mike Schrankel Masters 50+ 57 / 60
Ian Stromquist Masters 35+ 4 13 / 68
Mark Deresta Masters 35+ 1/2 12 / 24
Nathan Koch Clydesdale 7 / 24
Manny Marquez Clydesdale 22 / 24
20097.0 Dorothy Athena 3 / 5

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Sissel Holloway Women 5 3 / 36
Kelly Matthews Women 5 32 / 36
Valerie Nussbaumer Women 5 33 / 36
Taylor Kennedy Women 4 6 / 32
Megan Barton Women 4 8 / 32
Whitney Hooker Women 4 14 / 32
Holland Larue Singlespeed Women 3 / 20
Dave Robinson Singlespeed 31 / 70
Ian Stromquist Singlespeed 56 / 70
Darin Joseph Men 5 2 / 59
Eric Nisley Men 5 48 / 59
Jonathan Coy Men 4 4 / 35
James Mcgrew Men 4 10 / 35
Pierce Martin Men 2/3 32 / 68
Ryan Schuppert Men 2/3 54 / 68
Kim Robinson Masters Women 50+ 1 / 12
Laura Vallion Masters Women 50+ 11 / 12
Howard Cohen Masters 60+ 13 / 20
Christopher Van tilburg Masters 50+ 8 / 62
Mike Schrankel Masters 50+ 37 / 62
Thomas Morgan Masters 50+ 49 / 62
David Schmitz Masters 35+ Category 3 29 / 62
Ian Stromquist Masters 35+ 4 10 / 66
Brian Smith Masters 35+ 4 21 / 66
Alex Barton Masters 35+ 4 34 / 66
Matthew Cordeiro Masters 35+ 4 51 / 66
Andy Kunkler Masters 35+ 1/2 12 / 22
Mark Deresta Masters 35+ 1/2 13 / 22
Sophia Stromquist Junior Women 3/4/5 32 / 33
Sophia Stromquist Junior Women 10-12 16 / 17
Nathan Koch Clydesdale 11 / 22

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Sissel Holloway Women 5 6 / 39
Christy Grimm Women 5 9 / 39
Valerie Nussbaumer Women 5 22 / 39
Megan Barton Women 4 2 / 38
Taylor Kennedy Women 4 4 / 38
Whitney Hooker Women 4 14 / 38
Holland Larue Singlespeed Women 3 / 23
Dave Robinson Singlespeed 44 / 91
Darin Joseph Men 5 2 / 54
Peter Benziger Men 5 17 / 54
Seth Johnson Men 5 25 / 54
Eric Nisley Men 5 41 / 54
James Mcgrew Men 4 6 / 36
Pierce Martin Men 2/3 29 / 72
Bryce Jenkinson Men 2/3 34 / 72
Kim Robinson Masters Women 50+ 2 / 14
Laura Vallion Masters Women 50+ 12 / 14
Howard Cohen Masters 60+ 18 / 22
Christopher Van tilburg Masters 50+ 4 / 67
Mike Schrankel Masters 50+ 30 / 67
David Schmitz Masters 35+ Category 3 42 / 83
Ian Stromquist Masters 35+ 4 7 / 75
Brian Smith Masters 35+ 4 17 / 75
Alex Barton Masters 35+ 4 20 / 75
Matthew Cordeiro Masters 35+ 4 52 / 75
Eric Aldinger Masters 35+ 4 60 / 75
Mark Deresta Masters 35+ 1/2 16 / 38
Andy Kunkler Masters 35+ 1/2 18 / 38
Sophia Stromquist Junior Women 3/4/5 36 / 37
Sophia Stromquist Junior Women 10-12 18 / 18
Sylas Lobreton-smith Junior Men 3/4/5 70 / 90
Ezra Lobreton-smith Junior Men 3/4/5 88 / 90
Sylas Lobreton-smith Junior Men 10-12 21 / 32
Ezra Lobreton-smith Junior Men 10-12 32 / 32
Nathan Koch Clydesdale 13 / 27
Dorothy Toppercer Athena 4 / 9

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 28 2018)

Holland Larue Women 1/2 4 / 10
Holland Larue Singlespeed Women 2 / 22
Eric Aldinger Singlespeed 41 / 67
Ian Stromquist Singlespeed 45 / 67
Bryce Jenkinson Runners 8 / 21
Heather Pola Runners 10 / 21
Sissel Holloway Runners 11 / 21
Megan Barton Runners 12 / 21
Taylor Kennedy Runners 13 / 21
Valerie Nussbaumer Runners 14 / 21
Howard Cohen Runners 15 / 21
Eric Aldinger Runners 16 / 21
Whitney Hooker Runners 19 / 21
Kim Robinson Runners 20 / 21
Ian Stromquist Runners 21 / 21
Andy O'brien Men 5 8 / 47
Matthew Sperry Men 5 12 / 47
Kyle Ramey Men 5 14 / 47
Peter Benziger Men 5 15 / 47
William Smith Men 5 36 / 47
Ben Ticknor Men 4 3 / 30
James Mcgrew Men 4 5 / 30
Jonathan Coy Men 4 8 / 30
Bryce Jenkinson Men 2/3 16 / 58
Pierce Martin Men 2/3 26 / 58
Howard Cohen Masters 60+ 12 / 19
Christopher Van tilburg Masters 50+ 11 / 53
Mike Schrankel Masters 50+ 29 / 53
Thomas Morgan Masters 50+ 36 / 53
David Schmitz Masters 35+ Category 3 33 / 61
Ian Stromquist Masters 35+ 4 10 / 85
Tim Mixon Masters 35+ 4 14 / 85
Alex Barton Masters 35+ 4 25 / 85
Brian Smith Masters 35+ 4 37 / 85
Matthew Cordeiro Masters 35+ 4 67 / 85
Mark Deresta Masters 35+ 1/2 10 / 29
Andy Kunkler Masters 35+ 1/2 14 / 29
Bailey Jenkinson Junior Women 3/4/5 17 / 24
Finley Jenkinson Junior Women 3/4/5 23 / 24
Bailey Jenkinson Junior Women 13-14 7 / 7
Finley Jenkinson Junior Women 10-12 12 / 13
Nathan Koch Clydesdale 6 / 27
Dorothy Topper Athena 2 / 5

Woolley Cross (Oct 27 2018)

Anna Johnson Women B 3 / 7

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 14 2018)

Sissel Holloway Women 5 7 / 38
Christy Grimm Women 5 14 / 38
Valerie Nussbaumer Women 5 17 / 38
Riley Marcus Women 5 20 / 38
Megan Barton Women 4 1 / 29
Taylor Kennedy Women 4 10 / 29
Oscar Powell Singlespeed 40 / 111
Dave Robinson Singlespeed 60 / 111
Eric Aldinger Singlespeed 68 / 111
Ian Stromquist Singlespeed 81 / 111
Matthew Cordeiro Singlespeed 93 / 111
Matthew Sperry Men 5 9 / 62
Alden Welsch Men 5 10 / 62
Kyle Ramey Men 5 27 / 62
Jonathan Coy Men 4 7 / 34
Ben Ticknor Men 4 12 / 34
James Mcgrew Men 4 14 / 34
Bryce Jenkinson Men 2/3 24 / 75
Pierce Martin Men 2/3 35 / 75
Kim Robinson Masters Women 50+ 1 / 16
Laura Vallion Masters Women 50+ 11 / 16
Heather Pola Masters Women 35+ 1/2 13 / 20
Howard Cohen Masters 60+ 18 / 23
Mike Schrankel Masters 50+ 35 / 93
Thomas Morgan Masters 50+ 58 / 93
Ian Stromquist Masters 35+ 4 19 / 117
Brian Smith Masters 35+ 4 21 / 117
Alex Barton Masters 35+ 4 33 / 117
Mark Deresta Masters 35+ 1/2 28 / 49
Nathan Koch Clydesdale 12 / 39

Bellingham BMX (Oct 13 2018)

Anna Johnson Women B 6 / 10

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Riley Marcus Women 5 11 / 29
Valerie Nussbaumer Women 5 21 / 29
Taylor Kennedy Women 4 5 / 19
Whitney Hooker Women 4 13 / 19
Holland Larue Women 1/2 5 / 12
Holland Larue Singlespeed Women 4 / 16
Oscar Powell Singlespeed 32 / 73
Darin Joseph Men 5 6 / 60
Alden Welsch Men 5 26 / 60
Eric Nisley Men 5 37 / 60
Jonathan Coy Men 4 3 / 40
Aaron Russell Men 2/3 17 / 76
Dan Baier Men 2/3 30 / 76
Pierce Martin Men 2/3 39 / 76
Kim Robinson Masters Women 50+ 3 / 12
Laura Vallion Masters Women 50+ 11 / 12
Heather Pola Masters Women 35+ 1/2 20 / 23
Christopher Van tilburg Masters 50+ 12 / 70
Mike Schrankel Masters 50+ 43 / 70
David Schmitz Masters 35+ Category 3 68 / 76
Ian Stromquist Masters 35+ 4 14 / 103
Brian Smith Masters 35+ 4 48 / 103
Matthew Cordeiro Masters 35+ 4 83 / 103
Mark Deresta Masters 35+ 1/2 27 / 41
Andy Kunkler Masters 35+ 1/2 29 / 41
Bryce Jenkinson Masters 35+ 1/2 38 / 41
Sophia Stromquist Junior Women 3/4/5 27 / 28
Sophia Stromquist Junior Women 10-12 16 / 16
Nathan Koch Clydesdale 6 / 31
Dorothy Topper Athena 1 / 8

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Megan Barton Women 5 1 / 25
Christy Grimm Women 5 10 / 25
Valerie Nussbaumer Women 5 15 / 25
Whitney Hooker Women 4 5 / 28
Taylor Kennedy Women 4 7 / 28
Holland Larue Singlespeed Women 3 / 26
Oscar Powell Singlespeed 48 / 72
Matthew Cordeiro Singlespeed 61 / 72
Eric Nisley Men 5 34 / 48
Jonathan Coy Men 4 10 / 35
Pierce Martin Men 2/3 63 / 86
Dan Baier Men 2/3 66 / 86
Kim Robinson Masters Women 50+ 1 / 12
Laura Vallion Masters Women 50+ 8 / 12
Heather Pola Masters Women 35+ 1/2 22 / 24
Howard Cohen Masters 60+ 17 / 22
Christopher Van tilburg Masters 50+ 22 / 89
Mike Schrankel Masters 50+ 45 / 89
Thomas Morgan Masters 50+ 72 / 89
David Schmitz Masters 35+ Category 3 67 / 81
Eric Aldinger Masters 35+ 4 18 / 93
Ian Stromquist Masters 35+ 4 19 / 93
Alex Barton Masters 35+ 4 41 / 93
Matthew Cordeiro Masters 35+ 4 65 / 93
Mark Deresta Masters 35+ 1/2 20 / 48
Andy Kunkler Masters 35+ 1/2 21 / 48
Bryce Jenkinson Masters 35+ 1/2 37 / 48
Sophia Stromquist Junior Women 3/4/5 23 / 24
Sophia Stromquist Junior Women 10-12 11 / 12
Nathan Koch Clydesdale 11 / 28

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 3 2018)

Jesse Whitaker Women 4 5 / 16
James Mcgrew Masters Men 3/4 40+ 14 / 62
Eric Aldinger Masters Men 3/4 40+ 23 / 62
Dan Baier Masters Men 2/3 40+ 8 / 13

MFG Cyclocross - Mooca Liets (Sep 30 2018)

Bryce Jenkinson Elite Master Men 28 / 39

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm (Sep 29 2018)

Whitney Hooker Women 4 3 / 14
Ian Stromquist Singlespeed 37 / 45
Jonathan Coy Men 5 2 / 39
Ian Stromquist Men 5 8 / 39
Matthew Sperry Men 5 22 / 39
Peter Benziger Men 5 23 / 39
Nathan Koch Men 5 38 / 39
Howard Cohen Masters 60+ 14 / 17
Howard Cohen Masters 50+ 34 / 40
Eric Aldinger Masters 35+ 4 16 / 53
Nathan Koch Clydesdale 12 / 20
Dorothy Topper Athena 3 / 7

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 26 2018)

Whitney Hooker Women 4 8 / 15
Dan Baier Masters Men 3/4 40+ 5 / 59
Eric Aldinger Masters Men 3/4 40+ 23 / 59
Bryce Jenkinson Masters Men 1/2 40+ 5 / 10

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 25 2018)

James Mcgrew Open Masters 3/4 19 / 52

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi (Sep 22 2018)

Taylor Kennedy Women 5 1 / 12
Whitney Hooker Women 4 1 / 8
Holland Larue Singlespeed Women 1 / 6
Eric Aldinger Singlespeed 23 / 34
Oscar Powell Singlespeed 32 / 34
Jonathan Coy Men 5 4 / 32
Ian Stromquist Men 5 8 / 32
Eric Nisley Men 5 31 / 32
Pierce Martin Men 4 1 / 13
Heather Pola Masters Women 35+ 1/2 7 / 9
Christopher Van tilburg Masters 50+ 6 / 45
Mike Schrankel Masters 50+ 16 / 45
Thomas Morgan Masters 50+ 32 / 45
Dan Baier Masters 35+ Category 3 5 / 36
Eric Aldinger Masters 35+ 4 5 / 47
Christopher Van tilburg Masters 35+ 1/2 16 / 18
Mark Deresta Masters 35+ 1/2 17 / 18
Ella Stromquist Junior Women 9 1 / 1
Sophia Stromquist Junior Women 3/4/5 17 / 18
Ella Stromquist Junior Women 3/4/5 18 / 18
Sophia Stromquist Junior Women 10-12 7 / 7

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 19 2018)

Oscar Powell Singlespeed 18 / 23
Holland Larue Singlespeed 19 / 23
Seth Johnson Singlespeed 21 / 23
Ben Ticknor Men 3/4 14 / 47
Eric Aldinger Masters Men 3/4 40+ 30 / 69
Dan Baier Masters Men 3/4 40+ 64 / 69
Bryce Jenkinson Masters Men 1/2 40+ 5 / 9

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross (Sep 15 2018)

Whitney Hooker Women 5 1 / 12
Taylor Kennedy Women 5 2 / 12
Sissel Holloway Women 5 9 / 12
Holland Larue Women 1/2 7 / 13
Holland Larue Singlespeed Women 2 / 12
Eric Aldinger Singlespeed 31 / 49
Seth Johnson Singlespeed 35 / 49
Ian Stromquist Singlespeed 45 / 49
Manny Marquez Singlespeed 47 / 49
Jonathan Coy Men 5 1 / 40
James Mcgrew Men 5 6 / 40
Ian Stromquist Men 5 9 / 40
Matthew Sperry Men 5 11 / 40
Alden Welsch Men 5 24 / 40
Pierce Martin Men 4 5 / 16
Aaron Russell Men 2/3 9 / 46
Mike Schrankel Masters 50+ 18 / 42
Dan Baier Masters 35+ Category 3 5 / 45
Eric Aldinger Masters 35+ 4 18 / 57
Alex Barton Masters 35+ 4 28 / 57
Mark Deresta Masters 35+ 1/2 12 / 24
Andy Kunkler Masters 35+ 1/2 18 / 24
Nathan Koch Clydesdale 7 / 18
Manny Marquez Clydesdale 15 / 18
Jimmy Pacheco Clydesdale 17 / 18
Dorothy Topper Athena 2 / 4

Washington Women of Cross (Sep 15 2018)

Anna Johnson Women Cat 3 5 / 6

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 12 2018)

Whitney Hooker Women 5 1 / 7
Seth Johnson Singlespeed 15 / 23
Holland Larue Singlespeed 17 / 23
Manny Marquez Singlespeed 23 / 23
Dan Baier Masters Men 3/4 40+ 2 / 62
Eric Aldinger Masters Men 3/4 40+ 27 / 62
Bryce Jenkinson Masters Men 1/2 40+ 6 / 7

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 11 2018)

Ben Ticknor Open 3/4 27 / 58

Corn Cross (Sep 9 2018)

Megan Barton Women 5 1 / 11
Whitney Hooker Women 5 2 / 11
Holland Larue Singlespeed 12 / 22
Manny Marquez Singlespeed 21 / 22
Jonathan Coy Men 5 2 / 27
Kyle Ramey Men 5 9 / 27
Peter Benziger Men 5 11 / 27
Jimmy Pacheco Men 5 23 / 27
Ablen Welsch Men 5 26 / 27
Christopher Van tilburg Masters 50+ 4 / 19
Mike Schrankel Masters 50+ 11 / 19
Dan Baier Masters 35+ Category 3 5 / 16
Alex Barton Masters 35+ 4 13 / 26
Mark Deresta Masters 35+ 1/2 9 / 18
Bryce Jenkinson Masters 35+ 1/2 11 / 18
Nathan Koch Clydesdale 4 / 11
Jimmy Pacheco Clydesdale 8 / 11

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer (Sep 8 2018)

Whitney Hooker Women 5 3 / 17
Holland Larue Singlespeed Women 2 / 8
Manny Marquez Singlespeed 31 / 33
Jonathan Coy Men 5 4 / 32
Ian Stromquist Men 5 7 / 32
Nathan Koch Men 5 10 / 32
Julie Wilson Masters Women 35+ 1/2 6 / 7
Christopher Van tilburg Masters 50+ 9 / 39
Mike Schrankel Masters 50+ 20 / 39
Dan Baier Masters 35+ Category 3 13 / 39
Sophia Stromquist Junior Women 3/4/5 9 / 9
Sophia Stromquist Junior Women 10-12 4 / 4
Manny Marquez Clydesdale 10 / 14
Nathan Koch Clydesdale 11 / 14

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 5 2018)

Whitney Hooker Women 5 5 / 9
Dan Baier Masters Men 3/4 40+ 5 / 57
Eric Aldinger Masters Men 3/4 40+ 18 / 57
Bryce Jenkinson Masters Men 1/2 40+ 2 / 8

Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas (Sep 1 2018)

Holland Larue Women 1/2 6 / 11
Holland Larue Singlespeed Women 2 / 11
Ian Stromquist Men 5 12 / 33
Nathan Koch Men 5 20 / 33
Laura Vallion Masters Women 50+ 5 / 9
Christopher Van tilburg Masters 50+ 7 / 44
Mike Schrankel Masters 50+ 17 / 44
David Schmitz Masters 35+ 4 4 / 53
Bryce Jenkinson Masters 35+ 1/2 11 / 20
Nathan Koch Clydesdale 9 / 20

OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 19 2017)

Megan Ramey Women 5 2 / 20
Valerie Nussbaumer Women 5 12 / 20
Holland Larue Singlespeed Women 3 / 12
Holland Larue Singlespeed 40 / 63
Eric Aldinger Singlespeed 45 / 63
Darin Joseph Men 5 40 / 60
Gary Szalay Masters 35+ Category 3 6 / 63
Eric Aldinger Masters 35+ Category 3 52 / 63

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 12 2017)

Megan Ramey Women 5 4 / 27
Sissle Halloway Women 5 7 / 27
Taylor Kennedy Women 5 10 / 27
Stephanie Armesto Women 5 11 / 27
Christy Grimm Women 5 12 / 27
Riley Marcus Women 5 17 / 27
Valerie Nussbaumer Women 5 19 / 27
Heather Pola Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10 / 16
David Schmitz Masters 35+ 4 5 / 81
Manny Marquez Clydesdale 16 / 26
David Vancot Clydesdale 17 / 26
Gary Szalay Masters 35+ Category 3 17 / 77
Christopher Manea Masters 35+ Category 3 33 / 77
Thomas Morgan Masters 35+ Category 3 53 / 77
Ian Stromquist Masters 35+ Category 3 62 / 77
Dan Baier Masters 35+ Category 3 74 / 77
Mike Schrankel Masters 50+ 16 / 57
Bob Camillucci Masters 50+ 53 / 57
Pierce Martin Men 4 12 / 27
Seth Johnson Men 5 16 / 59
Holland Larue Singlespeed Women 5 / 23

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe (Nov 5 2017)

Rebekah Rottenberg Women 3 7 / 14
Taylor Kennedy Women 5 6 / 18
Christy Grimm Women 5 8 / 18
Riley Marcus Women 5 9 / 18
Valerie Nussbaumer Women 5 11 / 18
Manny Marquez Singlespeed 57 / 63
Heather Pola Masters Women 35+ 1/2 9 / 15
Gary Szalay Men 2/3 20 / 45
Manny Marquez Clydesdale 16 / 33
David Vancot Clydesdale 20 / 33
Bob Camillucci Clydesdale 26 / 33
Christopher Manea Masters 35+ Category 3 17 / 67
Dan Baier Masters 35+ Category 3 55 / 67
Eric Aldinger Masters 35+ Category 3 59 / 67
Mike Schrankel Masters 50+ 20 / 57
Pierce Martin Men 5 1 / 51
Darin Joseph Men 5 17 / 51
Rod Schoene Men 5 18 / 51
Seth Johnson Men 5 19 / 51
Holland Larue Singlespeed Women 4 / 18

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day Two (Oct 29 2017)

Caitlin Chenoweth Women 5 4 / 52
Taylor Kennedy Women 5 9 / 52
Stephanie Armesto Women 5 13 / 52
Valerie Nussbaumer Women 5 38 / 52
David Schmitz Masters 35+ 4 4 / 59
Heather Pola Masters Women 35+ 3 2 / 18
Ian Stromquist Clydesdale 10 / 28
Manny Marquez Clydesdale 19 / 28
Bob Camillucci Clydesdale 22 / 28
David Vancot Clydesdale 28 / 28
Christopher Manea Masters 35+ Category 3 29 / 84
Dan Baier Masters 35+ Category 3 48 / 84
Thomas Morgan Masters 35+ Category 3 64 / 84
Ian Stromquist Masters 35+ Category 3 73 / 84
Mike Schrankel Masters 50+ 57 / 57
Aaron Russell Men 4 1 / 29
Pierce Martin Men 5 1 / 64
Ben Ticknor Men 5 4 / 64
Seth Johnson Men 5 44 / 64
Gary Szalay Men 2/3 44 / 74
Holland Larue Singlespeed Women 6 / 23

GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 28 2017)

Eric Aldinger Masters 35+ Category 3 19 / 26

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day One (Oct 28 2017)

Caitlin Chenoweth Women 5 1 / 55
Taylor Kennedy Women 5 17 / 55
Valerie Nussbaumer Women 5 26 / 55
Christy Grimm Women 5 36 / 55
David Schmitz Masters 35+ 4 6 / 74
Heather Pola Masters Women 35+ 3 2 / 21
Ian Stromquist Clydesdale 13 / 25
Bob Camillucci Clydesdale 22 / 25
Dan Baier Masters 35+ Category 3 66 / 98
Christopher Manea Masters 35+ Category 3 71 / 98
Ian Stromquist Masters 35+ Category 3 85 / 98
Mike Schrankel Masters 50+ 30 / 77
Aaron Russell Men 4 5 / 34
Pierce Martin Men 5 5 / 75
Seth Johnson Men 5 24 / 75
Gary Szalay Men 2/3 49 / 80
Holland Larue Singlespeed Women 4 / 32

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes (Oct 22 2017)

Rebekah Rottenberg Women 3 6 / 17
Taylor Kennedy Women 5 13 / 27
Valerie Nussbaumer Women 5 15 / 27
Aaron Russell Singlespeed 35 / 104
Gary Szalay Men 2/3 43 / 70
Bob Camillucci Clydesdale 32 / 37
Ian Stromquist Masters 35+ Category 3 73 / 88
Mike Schrankel Masters 50+ 37 / 64
Heather Pola Masters Women 35+ 3 1 / 19
Pierce Martin Men 5 6 / 65
Seth Johnson Men 5 13 / 65
Darin Joseph Men 5 15 / 65
David Vancott Men 5 30 / 65
Holland Larue Singlespeed Women 3 / 24

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 15 2017)

Sissle Halloway Women 5 18 / 37
Kenna Welsch Women 5 20 / 37
Taylor Kennedy Women 5 22 / 37
Valerie Nussbaumer Women 5 24 / 37
Christy Grimm Women 5 27 / 37
David Schmitz Masters 35+ 4 4 / 84
Heather Pola Masters Women 35+ 3 3 / 14
Manny Marquez Clydesdale 15 / 26
Ian Stromquist Masters 35+ Category 3 48 / 82
Christopher Manea Masters 35+ Category 3 72 / 82
Mike Schrankel Masters 50+ 25 / 60
Bob Camillucci Masters 50+ 55 / 60
Aaron Russell Men 4 1 / 31
Seth Johnson Men 5 4 / 55
Marrtin Pierce Men 5 13 / 55
David Vancott Men 5 28 / 55
Zack Riback Men 5 35 / 55
Alden Welsch Men 5 45 / 55
Holland Larue Singlespeed Women 4 / 19

GPCM: Washougal CX (Oct 14 2017)

Manny Marquez Singlespeed 10 / 14
Holland Larue Singlespeed Women 2 / 7

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 8 2017)

Caitlin Chenoweth Women 5 2 / 31
Valerie Nussbaumer Women 5 24 / 31
Manny Marquez Singlespeed 74 / 80
Heather Pola Masters Women 35+ 3 5 / 21
Bob Camillucci Clydesdale 32 / 34
Dan Baier Masters 35+ Category 3 64 / 94
Ian Stromquist Masters 35+ Category 3 80 / 94
Mike Schrankel Masters 50+ 25 / 67
Aaron Russell Men 4 1 / 38
Darin Joseph Men 5 8 / 54
Seth Johnson Men 5 22 / 54
Holland Larue Singlespeed Women 9 / 25

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 7 2017)

Manny Marquez Singlespeed 74 / 84
Heather Pola Masters Women 35+ 3 10 / 23
Dan Baier Masters 35+ Category 3 50 / 86
Christopher Manea Masters 35+ Category 3 56 / 86
Mike Schrankel Masters 50+ 32 / 78
Bob Camillucci Masters 50+ 69 / 78
Seth Johnson Men 5 25 / 43
Holland Larue Singlespeed Women 7 / 26

Cross on the Mountain (Oct 1 2017)

Bob Camillucci Men 5 8 / 11
Sissel Holloway Women 5 2 / 7
Kanna Welsch Women 5 3 / 7
Taylor Kennedy Women 5 4 / 7
Vaerie Nussbaumer Women 5 5 / 7
Heather Pola Masters Women 35+ 3 2 / 5
Holland Larue Singlespeed Women 2 / 4
Christopher Mane Masters 35+ Category 3 6 / 12
Ian Stromquist Masters 35+ Category 3 10 / 12
Mike Schrankel Masters 50+ 2 / 8
David Schmitz Masters 35+ 4 2 / 7
Seth Johnson Singlespeed 6 / 9
Manny Marquez Singlespeed 9 / 9
Kelley Morris Women 4 1 / 2
Kristie Kuehl Women 4 2 / 2

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 27 2017)

Dan Baier Masters Men 3/4 40+ 32 / 75

GPCM: NINKROSSI (Sep 23 2017)

Kelley Morris Women 5 1 / 14
David Schmitz Masters 35+ 4 3 / 46
Mike Schrankel Masters 50+ 25 / 46
Holland Larue Singlespeed Women 2 / 6

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 20 2017)

Dan Baier Masters Men 3/4 40+ 16 / 65

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 19 2017)

Holland Larue Singlespeed Women 4 / 10

GPCM: Zaaldercross (Sep 16 2017)

Mike Schrankel Masters 50+ 45 / 47
Bob Camillucci Men 5 19 / 21

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 13 2017)

Dan Baier Masters Men 3/4 40+ 15 / 70

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 12 2017)

Holland Larue Singlespeed Women 4 / 11

Corn Cross 1 (Sep 10 2017)

Holland Larue Singlespeed 25 / 25
David Schmitz Masters 35+ 4 20 / 24
Dan Baier Masters 35+ Category 3 12 / 22
Mike Schrankel Masters 50+ 10 / 26
Bob Camillucci Men 5 15 / 16

GPCM: Het Meer CX (Sep 9 2017)

Holland Larue Singlespeed Women 2 / 13

GPCM: DDCX (Sep 2 2017)

David Schmitz Masters 35+ 4 16 / 54
Mike Schrankel Masters 50+ 21 / 56
Holland Larue Singlespeed Women 2 / 14

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2016)

Ian Stromquist Masters 35+ 4 18 / 86
David Vancott Men 5 18 / 59

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2016)

Holland Larue Singlespeed Women 1 / 36
Heather Pola Women 4 8 / 32
Ian Stromquist Masters 35+ 4 45 / 118

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2016)

Holland Larue Singlespeed Women 2 / 27
Ian Stromquist Masters 35+ 4 17 / 81
David Schmitz Masters 35+ 4 21 / 81
Nikki Hollatz Women 3 10 / 20

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2016)

Ian Stromquist Masters 35+ 4 21 / 99
David Schmitz Masters 35+ 4 54 / 99
Nikki Hollatz Women 3 9 / 24

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #4 (Oct 16 2016)

Holland Larue Singlespeed Women 2 / 18
Ian Stromquist Masters 35+ 4 34 / 63
Nikki Hollatz Women 3 5 / 13

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #3 (Oct 15 2016)

Holland Larue Singlespeed Women 1 / 23
Ian Stromquist Masters 35+ 4 22 / 67

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Holland Larue Singlespeed Women 3 / 25
Ian Stromquist Masters 35+ 4 51 / 111

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #1 (Oct 8 2016)

Ian Stromquist Masters 35+ 4 69 / 99

Corvallis Cross Classic (Nov 7 2015)

Holland Larue Singlespeed Women 2 / 7

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 1 2015)

Ian Stromquist Masters 35+ C 66 / 73

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 31 2015)

Ian Stromquist Masters 35+ C 64 / 88

Washougal CX (Oct 24 2015)

Jason Schneider Masters 35+ C 18 / 49

Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 18 2015)

Jason Schneider Masters 35+ C 49 / 109

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 14 2015)

Holland Larue Women A 11 / 12

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 11 2015)

Jason Schneider Masters 35+ C 63 / 109

Cooper Spur Cyclocross (Oct 4 2015)

Jace Petersen Junior Men 13-14 2 / 6
Jace Petersen Junior Men 4 / 16

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 30 2015)

Holland Larue Women B 2 / 11

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2015)

Holland Larue Singlespeed Women 4 / 9

GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi (Sep 26 2015)

Jace Petersen Junior Men 13-14 3 / 4
Jace Petersen Junior Men 7 / 22
Jill Petersen Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 10
Holland Larue Women B 3 / 7
Holland Larue Singlespeed Women 2 / 9

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 23 2015)

Holland Larue Women B 1 / 17

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Sep 22 2015)

Bryan Mcgreeny Masters Men C 35+ 3 / 40
Manny Marquez Masters Men C 35+ 38 / 40

GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross (Sep 19 2015)

Jace Petersen Junior Men 13-14 5 / 14
Jace Petersen Junior Men 16 / 54
Jill Petersen Masters Women 35+ A 11 / 11

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 16 2015)

Holland Larue Women B 2 / 14

GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX (Sep 12 2015)

Holland Larue Women B 2 / 5
Holland Larue Singlespeed Women 3 / 13

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #2 (Sep 8 2015)

Holland Larue Women B 2 / 15
Holland Larue Singlespeed 25 / 31

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #1 (Sep 1 2015)

Holland Larue Women B 3 / 15
Holland Larue Singlespeed 21 / 31

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 9 2014)

Andy Olsson Masters 35+ A 24 / 86

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 2 2014)

Jace Petersen Junior Men 10-12 3 / 28
Andy Olsson Masters 35+ A 14 / 61
Jill Petersen Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 21

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Nov 1 2014)

Jace Petersen Junior Men 10-12 7 / 24
Andy Olsson Masters 35+ A 37 / 72
Jason Schroeder Masters 35+ C 23 / 91
Jill Petersen Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 21

Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds (Oct 26 2014)

Jason Schroeder Masters 35+ C 78 / 143

Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 19 2014)

Jace Petersen Junior Men 10-12 5 / 37
Jill Petersen Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 16

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 12 2014)

Jace Petersen Junior Men 10-12 4 / 33
Steve Petersen Masters 50+ 21 / 74
Jill Petersen Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 15

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 11 2014)

Jace Petersen Junior Men 10-12 3 / 23
Steve Petersen Masters 50+ 26 / 74
Jill Petersen Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 18

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2014)

Andy Olsson Masters 35+ A 3 / 35

GPRT: Ninkrossi (Sep 27 2014)

Jill Petersen Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 7
Steve Petersen Masters 50+ 8 / 44
Jace Petersen Junior Men 10-12 4 / 13

GPRT: Zaaldercross (Sep 20 2014)

Jace Petersen Junior Men 10-12 5 / 16
Steve Petersen Masters 50+ 10 / 47
Jill Petersen Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 10

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 14 2014)

Steve Petersen Masters 50+ 11 / 31
Jace Petersen Junior Men 10-12 4 / 17

GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 13 2014)

Jace Petersen Junior Men 10-12 11 / 12
Jace Petersen Junior Men Overall 21 / 22
Bryan Mcgenney Masters 35+ C 21 / 62
Andy Olsson Masters 35+ B 1 / 56
Steve Petersen Masters 50+ 12 / 37

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 17 2013)

Jill Petersen Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 12
Steve Petersen Master 50+ 13 / 54

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 10 2013)

Jill Petersen Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 23
Steve Petersen Master 50+ 20 / 73
Jace Petersen Junior Men 35 / 69

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Oct 27 2013)

Jill Petersen Masters Women 35+ B 7 / 18
Steve Petersen Master 50+ 15 / 58

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 26 2013)

Steve Petersen Masters 35+ A 63 / 77
Jill Petersen Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 21

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 6 2013)

Jill Petersen Masters Women 35+ B 6 / 21
Steve Petersen Master 50+ 31 / 72

Battle At Barlow (Sep 29 2013)

Steve Petersen Master 50+ 10 / 31

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 15 2013)

Jill Petersen Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 8

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 14 2013)

Jill Petersen Women B 11 / 19

GPTB: Winter Cross (Dec 2 2012)

Jason Schroeder Masters 35+ C 22 / 58

Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) (Nov 18 2012)

Jason Schroeder Masters 35+ C 38 / 179

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 11 2012)

Jason Schroeder Singlespeed 43 / 65

Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) (Oct 21 2012)

Jason Schroeder Masters 35+ C 91 / 217

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 7 2012)

Jason Schroeder Masters 35+ C 55 / 224

Double Cross Day Two (Sep 16 2012)

Jason Schroeder Master 35+ C 54 / 71

GPTB: Double Cross #1 (Sep 15 2012)

Jason Schroeder Masters 35+ C 24 / 50

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2011)

Bryan Mcgeeney Category C 40 / 60

GPMC: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 17 2011)

Nick Hardin Category B 22 / 25

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)

Bob Camilluci Clydesdale 42 / 47

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Bob Camilluci Clydesdale 49 / 55

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

Bob Camillluci Clydesdale 52 / 54

Busiest Racers

in last months
Holland Larue 57
Ian Stromquist 38
Mike Schrankel 26
Dan Baier 23
Eric Aldinger 23
Manny Marquez 19
Taylor Kennedy 17
Jace Petersen 17
David Schmitz 17
Nathan Koch 16
Jill Petersen 16
Pierce Martin 15
Bryce Jenkinson 15
Valerie Nussbaumer 15
Heather Pola 15
Whitney Hooker 14
Seth Johnson 13
Steve Petersen 12
Sophia Stromquist 12
Jonathan Coy 11
Mark Deresta 11
Bob Camillucci 11
Christopher Van tilburg 11
Jason Schroeder 9
James Mcgrew 9
Howard Cohen 8
Laura Vallion 8
Darin Joseph 8
Aaron Russell 8
Kim Robinson 8
Matthew Cordeiro 8
Thomas Morgan 8
Alex Barton 7
Christy Grimm 7
Riley Marcus 6
Megan Barton 6
Sissel Holloway 6
Anna Johnson 6
Christopher Manea 6
Andy Kunkler 6
Gary Szalay 6
Brian Smith 5
Matthew Sperry 5
Ben Ticknor 5
Andy Olsson 5
David Vancott 5
Peter Benziger 5
Oscar Powell 5
Eric Nisley 5
Dorothy Topper 5
Kyle Ramey 4
Alden Welsch 4
Caitlin Chenoweth 3
Dave Robinson 3
David Vancot 3
Nikki Hollatz 3
Jimmy Pacheco 3
Jason Schneider 3
Bob Camilluci 2
Megan Ramey 2
Bailey Jenkinson 2
Kelley Morris 2
Sissle Halloway 2
Rebekah Rottenberg 2
Ella Stromquist 2
Stephanie Armesto 2
Ezra Lobreton-smith 2
Sylas Lobreton-smith 2
Finley Jenkinson 2
Kelly Matthews 2
Nikki Rohan 2
Luke Hill 1
Andy Obrien 1
Michele Jasperson 1
20097.0 Dorothy 1
Ryan Schuppert 1
Cindy Wheeler 1
Dorothy Toppercer 1
Andy O'brien 1
Ablen Welsch 1
Jesse Whitaker 1
Daniel Peterson 1
Rod Schoene 1
Kenna Welsch 1
Zack Riback 1
Marrtin Pierce 1
Vaerie Nussbaumer 1
Kanna Welsch 1
Christopher Mane 1
Kristie Kuehl 1
Bryan Mcgreeny 1
Bryan Mcgenney 1
William Smith 1
Bryan Mcgeeney 1
Nick Hardin 1
Bob Camillluci 1
Tim Mixon 1
Julie Wilson 1