Log In

Team Overview: Mt si racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

CXR #1 Arlington (Sep 19 2021)

Jack Barrett stringham Junior Boys15-16 2 / 7
Noah Stringham Junior Boys10-12 2 / 12
Ivy Stringham Cat 4 Women 14 / 22
Nathan Holmes Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 18 / 36
Jack Stringham Cat 3 Master Men 55+ 8 / 13

Zia 4CCX Durango (Nov 7 2020)

Connor Gizinski Open Men 15 / 15

Zia 4CCX Pagosa #2 (Oct 31 2020)

Connor Gizinski Open Men 25 / 26

Zia 4CCX Dolores (Oct 17 2020)

Connor Gizinski Open Men 25 / 29

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 14 2019)

Aidan Fay Men Junior 15-16 10 / 78

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 12 2019)

Aidan Fay Men NonChamp 11-22 4 / 70

FORT NUGENT CX Day 2 (Dec 8 2019)

Aidan Fay Wave 6 12 / 39

CXR #6 North SeaTac Park (Nov 24 2019)

Aidan Fay Cat 1/2 Men 19 / 19
Jenn Valente Beginner Women 2 / 3

MFG Woodland Park (Nov 17 2019)

Aidan Fay Elite Men 15 / 32
Jack barrett Stringham Middle School Boys 6 / 23
Noah Stringham 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 1 / 17
Owen Valente 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 2 / 17
Bennett Valente 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 14 / 17
Jenn Valente Beginner Women 8 / 29
Johnny Walker Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 12 / 32
Justin Valente Cat 4 Men 45+ 6 / 74

CXR #5 Enumclaw (Nov 10 2019)

Aidan Fay Cat. 1/2 Men 10 / 17

MFG Cyclocross North 40 (Nov 3 2019)

Aidan Fay Elite Men 17 / 18
Jack barrett Stringham Middle School Boys 4 / 20
Owen Valente 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 2 / 10
Noah Stringham 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 3 / 10
Bennett Valente 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 9 / 10

CXR #4 Frontier (Oct 27 2019)

Aidan Fay Cat. 3 Men 1 / 14

CXR #4 Frontier (Oct 27 2019)

Aidan Fay Cat. 3 Men 1 / 14

Deschutes River CX Day 1 (Oct 26 2019)

Aidan Fay Wave 6 11 / 60

MFG Cyclocross Natz Practice (Oct 20 2019)

Maxwell Brooks Cat 3 Men 37 / 37
Jack barrett Stringham Middle School Boys 11 / 25
Owen Valente 1st and 2nd Grade Boys 2 / 12
Noah Stringham 1st and 2nd Grade Boys 3 / 12
Bennett Valente 1st and 2nd Grade Boys 11 / 12

MAGNUSON PARK CROSS P/B NUUN (Oct 13 2019)

Owen Valente 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 3 / 17

MFG Cyclocross - The Tacko Fall Buffet 2 (Sep 29 2019)

Jack barrett Stringham Middle School Boys 1 / 20
Bennett Valente 1st & 2nd Grade Girls 1 / 3
Noah Stringham 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 2 / 16
Owen Valente 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 3 / 16

LAKE SAMMAMISH GP P/B PLANETBOX (Sep 8 2019)

Maxwell Brooks Cat 3 Men 24 / 43
Jack barrett Stringham Middle School Boys 1 / 26
Owen Valente 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 3 / 16
Noah Stringham 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 4 / 16
Bennett Valente 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 9 / 16

Crosstoberfest - NWCXCUP Race #1 (Oct 1 2017)

Sammy Walker Men Junior 13-16 Open 3 / 16
Sammy Walker Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 48