Log In

Team Overview: Natural Grocers Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Colorado State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 21 2021)

Robert Stanley Men MM 60+ 20 / 34
William Ehler Men MM 60+ 23 / 34

Zia 4CCX Fort Lewis Day 2 (Nov 21 2021)

Jonathan Delacey Men 50+ 2 / 9

Colorado State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2021)

William Ehler Men SS 22 / 24
Matthew Davis Men MM 40+ 3 29 / 34

Zia 4CCX Fort Lewis Day 1 (Nov 20 2021)

Michael Carroll Men 35+ 4 / 12

Zia 4CCX Durango (Nov 13 2021)

Jonathan Delacey Men 50+ 6 / 14
Michael Carroll Men 35+ 6 / 7

Amy D Breaking Barriers CX Race Day 2 (Oct 24 2021)

William Ehler Masters Men 60+ 14 / 20

Amy D Breaking Barriers CX Race Day 1 (Oct 23 2021)

Robert Stanley Masters Men 60+ 8 / 27
William Ehler Masters Men 60+ 17 / 27

Schoolyard Cross (Oct 2 2021)

Matthew Davis Masters Men 40+ Cat 3 18 / 26

Stem CiderX (Sep 25 2021)

Robert Stanley Men MM 60+ 6 / 25

Back To Basics CX (Sep 7 2021)

Nicholas Tabares Mens A 45 / 46
Brendan King Men's C 41 / 52

Zia 4CCX Durango (Nov 7 2020)

Jonathan Delacey Men 50+ 3 / 10
Bill Ehler Men 50+ 8 / 10

Zia 4CCX Pagosa #2 (Oct 31 2020)

Jonathan Delacey Men 50+ 4 / 7

Zia 4CCX Cortez (Oct 24 2020)

Bill Ehler Men 50+ 10 / 13
Jonathan Delacey Men 50+ 13 / 13

Zia 4CCX Dolores (Oct 17 2020)

Bill Ehler Men 50+ 5 / 7

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 12 2019)

Felipe Cantero gutierrez Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 48

Sandstone Ranch Cyclocross (Dec 8 2019)

Robert Stanley Men MM 60+ 3 / 7

Colorado CX State Championship (Nov 24 2019)

Robert Stanley Men MM 60+ 8 / 22

Cyclo X Westminster (Nov 16 2019)

Robert Stanley Men MM 60+ 7 / 20

Cross of the North Day 2 (Nov 10 2019)

Robert Stanley Men MM 60+ 6 / 20

Cyclo X Sienna Lake (Nov 2 2019)

Robert Stanley Men MM 60+ 8 / 17

Feedback Cup (Oct 26 2019)

Robert Stanley Men MM 60+ 6 / 22

Cyclo X Louisville Rec Center (Oct 20 2019)

Robert Stanley Men MM 60+ 6 / 13

Schoolyard Cross (Oct 19 2019)

Shawn Bard SM 3 14 / 18

Shimano / Floyds of Leadvllle US Open p/b TREK Boulder / Panaracer (Oct 13 2019)

Robert Stanley Men MM 60+ 11 / 16

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #1 - Waffle Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2019)

Michael Black Men Cat 4/5 1 / 21

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #1 - Waffle Cross Day 1 (Oct 5 2019)

Michael Black Men Cat 4/5 1 / 27

Cyclo X Valmont (Sep 21 2019)

Robert Stanley Men MM 60+ 3 / 17

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Sep 15 2019)

Robert Stanley Men MM 60+ 4 / 13

Modern Market CX (Sep 14 2019)

Shawn Bard SingleSpeed M 13 / 14

Cyclo X Harlow Platts (Sep 7 2019)

Robert Stanley Men MM 60+ 5 / 19

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Felipe Cantero gutierrez Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 42 / 75

Colorado CX State Championship Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Robert Stanley Men MM 60+ 5 / 17

Cyclo X Westminster (Nov 17 2018)

Robert Stanley Men MM 60+ 4 / 18

Cyclo X Sienna Lake (Nov 3 2018)

Robert Stanley Men MM 60+ 5 / 18

Cyclo X Louisville Rec Center (Oct 21 2018)

Robert Stanley Men MM 60+ 3 / 17

Cyclo X Interlocken (Oct 6 2018)

Robert Stanley Men MM 60+ 4 / 20

Back 2 Basics (Oct 3 2018)

Shawn Bard Mens Singlespeed 17 / 17
Shawn Bard Mens B 33 / 33

Back 2 Basics (Sep 26 2018)

Shawn Bard Men Singlespeed 22 / 23

Cyclo X Valmont (Sep 22 2018)

Robert Stanley Men MM 60+ 4 / 22

Cyclo X Harlow Platts (Sep 8 2018)

Robert Stanley Men MM 60+ 8 / 23

Colorado CX State Championship (Dec 10 2017)

Robert Stanley Men MM 60+ 5 / 23

Rocky Mountain Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2017)

Robert Stanley Men MM 60+ 7 / 23
Matthew Davis Men SM 4 1 / 15

Cyclo X Parker (Nov 18 2017)

Matthew Davis Men SM 4 10 / 18
Robert Stanley Men MM 60+ 7 / 18

Cross of the North Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Matthew Davis Men SM 4 12 / 20

Cyclo X Sienna Lake (Nov 5 2017)

Robert Stanley Men MM 60+ 9 / 12

Kick IT Rhyolite (Nov 4 2017)

Matthew Davis Men SM 4 1 / 9

Feedback Cup (Oct 28 2017)

Matthew Davis Men SM 4 7 / 19

Cyclo X Boulder Res (Oct 22 2017)

Robert Stanley Men MM 60+ 6 / 18

US Open of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Matthew Davis Men SM 4 5 / 21

Cyclo X Interlocken (Oct 7 2017)

Matthew Davis Men SM 4 21 / 33

Amy D Foundation Breaking Barriers (Sep 30 2017)

Matthew Davis Men SM 4 8 / 11

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Jay Johannsen Men 35+ Cat 5 6 / 31

Cyclo X Harlow Platts (Sep 10 2017)

Robert Stanley Men MM 60+ 5 / 15

Colorado CX State Championship Day 2 (Dec 11 2016)

Matthew Davis Men SM 4 8 / 20

Colorado CX State Championship Day 1 (Dec 10 2016)

Robert Stanley Men MM 60+ 8 / 26

Rocky Mountain Cyclocross Championships (Dec 3 2016)

Robert Stanley Men MM 60+ 5 / 20
Matthew Davis Men SM 4 5 / 19

Cyclo X Louisville (Nov 19 2016)

Robert Stanley Men MM 60+ 4 / 22
Matthew Davis Men SM 4 32 / 37

Cyclo X Sienna Lake (Nov 12 2016)

Matthew Davis Men SM 4 28 / 44

Feedback Cup (Nov 5 2016)

Matthew Davis Men SM 4 4 / 20

Cyclo X Interlocken (Oct 30 2016)

Robert Stanley Men MM 60+ 3 / 8

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Oct 29 2016)

Matthew Davis Men SM 4 14 / 20

Cyclo X Flatirons (Oct 23 2016)

Robert Stanley Men MM 60+ 3 / 9

Schoolyard Cross (Oct 22 2016)

Matthew Davis Men SM 4 13 / 38

US Open of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Matthew Davis Men SM 4 26 / 44

Cross of The North Day 1 (Oct 7 2016)

Robert Stanley Men MM 60+ 4 / 13

Amy D Foundation Breaking Barriers (Oct 2 2016)

Robert Stanley Men MM 60+ 5 / 14

Rhyolite is Alright CX Race (Oct 1 2016)

Matthew Davis Men SM 4 8 / 20

Back 2 Basics Cyclocross #6 (Sep 28 2016)

Jeff Leischner B Men 18 / 30
Shawn Bard C Men 72 / 74

Cyclo X Harlow Platts (Sep 24 2016)

Matthew Davis Men SM 4 30 / 46
Robert Stanley Men MM 60+ 2 / 23

Back 2 Basics Cyclocross #5 (Sep 21 2016)

Jeff Leischner B Men 14 / 34
Shawn Bard C Men 19 / 62

Cyclo X Valmont (Sep 17 2016)

Matthew Davis Men SM 4 27 / 61
Robert Stanley Men MM 60+ 3 / 18

BACK TO BASICS CX SERIES #4 (Sep 14 2016)

Jeff Leischner B Men 15 / 30
Shawn Bard C Men 30 / 72

US Open of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Felipe Cantero gutierrez Men SM 4 3 / 53
Aaron Provance Men MM 40+ 3 20 / 37
Emil Gercke Men SM 50+ 24 / 32
Darren Hanger Men Single Speed 37 / 47

Cross of the North Day 2 (Oct 10 2015)

Robert Stanley Men SM 50+ 29 / 34

Primal Wear / Back 2 Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 16 2015)

Felipe Cantero gutierrez Men B 11 / 60

2015 US Nationals Day 2 (Jan 8 2015)

William Capron Men Master 55-59 5 / 71
Emil Gercke Men Master 55-59 19 / 71

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

Emil Gercke Men Non-Championship 45+ 125 / 131

Colorado State Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Dec 14 2014)

Margell Abel Women SW Open 7 / 25

Colorado State Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

William Capron Men MM 55+ 2 / 44
Emil Gercke Men MM 55+ 11 / 44
Robert Stanley Men MM 55+ 12 / 44
Thomas Hunter Men MM 45+ 33 / 56
Timothy Fandrich Men MM 35+ 3 27 / 48
Gregg Lulofs Men MM 35+ 3 30 / 48
Felipe Cantero gutierrez Men MM 35+ 4 1 / 49
Michael Mequi Men MM 45+ 4 18 / 41

Rocky Mountain Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2014)

Felipe Cantero gutierrez Men SM 5 3 / 22
William Capron Men MM 55+ 3 / 41
Emil Gercke Men MM 55+ 11 / 41
Robert Stanley Men MM 55+ 17 / 41
Margell Abel Women SW Open 4 / 21
Thomas Hunter Men MM 45+ 35 / 47
Gregg Lulofs Men MM 35+ 4 3 / 45
Jon Tarkington Men SM Open 30 / 34

Turkey Cross (Nov 29 2014)

Felipe Cantero gutierrez Men SM 5 2 / 16
Troy Meeker Men SM 3 15 / 23
Robert Stanley Men MM 55+ 11 / 36
Thomas Hunter Men MM 45+ 19 / 24
Joseph Taddeucci Men MM 45+ 23 / 24
Timothy Fandrich Men MM 35+ 3 15 / 30
Michael Mequi Men MM 45+ 4 10 / 40

Cyclo X Louisville (Nov 22 2014)

Felipe Cantero gutierrez Men SM 5 54 / 55
Jon Tarkington Men SM Open 16 / 37
Troy Meeker Men SM 3 16 / 42
William Capron Men MM 55+ 3 / 45
Emil Gercke Men MM 55+ 9 / 45
Robert Stanley Men MM 55+ 16 / 45
Margell Abel Women SW Open 5 / 17
Joseph Taddeucci Men MM 45+ 12 / 44
Thomas Hunter Men MM 45+ 35 / 44
Timothy Fandrich Men MM 35+ 3 23 / 53
Gregg Lulofs Men MM 35+ 4 21 / 63

Mile High Urban CX Chaos (Nov 16 2014)

Michael Mequi Men Mens A 9 / 11

Cyclo X Boulder (Nov 15 2014)

Felipe Cantero gutierrez Men SM 5 3 / 29
William Capron Men MM 55+ 3 / 35
Emil Gercke Men MM 55+ 10 / 35
Robert Stanley Men MM 55+ 12 / 35
Margell Abel Women SW Open 9 / 17
Thomas Hunter Men MM 45+ 31 / 34
Gregg Lulofs Men MM 35+ 4 5 / 40

Cyclo X Sienna Lake (Nov 8 2014)

Margell Abel Women SW Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 18
Felipe Cantero gutierrez Men SM 5 Cat 1 / 43
William Capron Men MM 55+ Pro/Cat Open 3 / 46
Gregg Lulofs Men MM 35+ 4 Cat 10 / 66

Feedback Cup (Nov 2 2014)

Felipe Cantero gutierrez Men SM 5 2 / 21
Jon Tarkington Men SM Open 14 / 19
William Capron Men MM 55+ 1 / 29
Emil Gercke Men MM 55+ 5 / 29
Thomas Hunter Men MM 45+ 21 / 35
Timothy Fandrich Men MM 35+ 3 16 / 33
Darren Hanger Men Single Speed 20 / 28

Schoolyard Cross (Nov 1 2014)

William Capron Men MM 55+ 2 / 37
Emil Gercke Men MM 55+ 5 / 37
Robert Stanley Men MM 55+ 11 / 37
Joseph Taddeucci Men MM 45+ 19 / 38
Timothy Fandrich Men MM 35+ 3 22 / 37

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Oct 26 2014)

William Capron Men MM 55+ 7 / 38
Emil Gercke Men MM 55+ 8 / 38
Thomas Hunter Men MM 45+ 27 / 44

Cyclo X Interlocken (Oct 25 2014)

Felipe Cantero gutierrez Men SM 5 1 / 58
William Capron Men MM 55+ 4 / 34
Emil Gercke Men MM 55+ 5 / 34
Robert Stanley Men MM 55+ 8 / 34
Margell Abel Women SW Open 5 / 18
Jeff Leischner Men MM 45+ 47 / 53
Timothy Fandrich Men MM 35+ 3 32 / 49
Gregg Lulofs Men MM 35+ 4 9 / 65
Christopher Cleavelin Men MM 35+ 4 48 / 65
Darren Hanger Men Single Speed 21 / 26
Philip Regnier Men MM 45+ 4 20 / 44

Cyclo X Valmont (Oct 19 2014)

Joseph Taddeucci Men MM 35+ 28 / 39
Felipe Cantero gutierrez Men SM 5 5 / 54
Jon Tarkington Men SM Open 14 / 33
David Leonard Men SM 3 13 / 28
Robert Stanley Men MM 55+ 18 / 45
William Capron Men MM 55+ 40 / 45
Margell Abel Women SW Open 7 / 24
Beth R fisk Women SW Open 21 / 24
Thomas Hunter Men MM 45+ 24 / 52
Jeff Leischner Men MM 35+ 3 41 / 68
Timothy Fandrich Men MM 35+ 3 42 / 68
Gregg Lulofs Men MM 35+ 4 22 / 74
Christopher Cleavelin Men MM 35+ 4 56 / 74

Cowboy Cross (Oct 18 2014)

Darren Hanger Men Single Speed 9 / 17

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Oct 15 2014)

Jeff Leischner Men B-C 6 / 60
Darren Hanger Men Single Speed 8 / 10

Cross of the North Day 3 (Oct 12 2014)

David Leonard Men SM 3 11 / 19
Emil Gercke Men MM 55+ 4 / 26
Timothy Fandrich Men MM 35+ 3 18 / 28

Cross of the North Day 2 (Oct 11 2014)

David Leonard Men SM 3 10 / 23
Paul Shumate Men SM 3 19 / 23
Emil Gercke Men MM 55+ 6 / 31
Casey Skyberg Men SM 4 22 / 23

Cross of the North Day 1 (Oct 10 2014)

David Leonard Men SM 3 9 / 19
Emil Gercke Men MM 55+ 4 / 21
Margell Abel Women SW Open 8 / 15

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Oct 8 2014)

Jeff Leischner Men B-C 10 / 70

Primalpalooza (Oct 5 2014)

Margell Abel Women SW Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 17
Darren Hanger Men Single Speed Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 38
Timothy Fandrich Men MM 35+ 3 Cat 35 / 53
Paul Shumate Men SM 3 Cat 13 / 24
Thomas Hunter Men MM 45+ Pro/Cat Open 32 / 46
Jon Tarkington Men SM Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 28
Jeff Leischner Men MM 45+ 4 Cat 2 / 57
Michael Mequi Men MM 45+ 4 Cat 8 / 57
Christopher Anderson Men MM 45+ 4 Cat 32 / 57
Christopher Cleavelin Men MM 35+ 4 Cat 37 / 71

Amy D. Memorial Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Beth R fisk Women A 7 / 13

Cyclo X Flatirons (Sep 28 2014)

William Capron Men MM 55+ 2 / 34
Emil Gercke Men MM 55+ 5 / 34
Thomas Hunter Men MM 45+ 52 / 55
David Leonard Men SM 4 9 / 50
Michael Mequi Men MM 45+ 4 6 / 55

GMS CX to Benefit Feeding Many (Sep 27 2014)

Emil Gercke Men MM 55+ 3 / 21
Timothy Fandrich Men MM 35+ 3 15 / 23
David Leonard Men SM 4 2 / 16
Darren Hanger Men Single Speed 12 / 18
Jeff Leischner Men MM 45+ 4 1 / 23
Christopher Anderson Men MM 45+ 4 19 / 23

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Sep 24 2014)

Darren Hanger Men Single Speed 9 / 15
Jeff Leischner Men B 17 / 86
Michael Mequi Men A 26 / 32

Cyclo X Xilinx (Sep 20 2014)

David Leonard Men SM 4 1 / 49
William Capron Men MM 55+ 3 / 42
Emil Gercke Men MM 55+ 10 / 42
Robert Stanley Men MM 55+ 14 / 42
Margell Abel Women SW Open 4 / 9
Christopher Cleavelin Men MM 35+ 4 48 / 67
Darren Hanger Men Single Speed 25 / 35
Jeff Leischner Men MM 45+ 4 4 / 58

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Sep 17 2014)

Darren Hanger Men SingleSpeed 13 / 23

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Joseph Taddeucci Men MM 35+ 31 / 43
William Capron Men MM 55+ 4 / 37
Emil Gercke Men MM 55+ 11 / 37
Joseph Taddeucci Men MM 45+ 25 / 72
Thomas Hunter Men MM 45+ 55 / 72
Margell Abel Women MW 35+ 1 / 10
Beth R fisk Women MW 35+ 2 / 10
Michael Mequi Men MM 45+ 4 3 / 44

US Open of Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Joseph Taddeucci Men MM 45+ 58 / 61
Jeff Leischner Men MM 45+ 4 3 / 30
William Capron Men MM 55+ 5 / 29
Emil Gercke Men MM 55+ 7 / 29
Robert Stanley Men MM 55+ 11 / 29

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Sep 10 2014)

Jeff Leischner Men B 30 / 87
Michael Mequi Men A 18 / 28
Jeff Leischner Men A 20 / 28

Kick It Cross (Sep 7 2014)

David Leonard Men SM 4 Cat 4 / 24
Joseph Taddeucci Men MM 45+ Pro/Cat Open 18 / 41
Thomas Hunter Men MM 45+ Pro/Cat Open 34 / 41
William Capron Men MM 45+ Pro/Cat Open 38 / 41
Michael Mequi Men MM 45+ 4 Cat 4 / 45
Jeff Leischner Men MM 45+ 4 Cat 5 / 45
William Capron Men MM 55+ Pro/Cat Open 3 / 20

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Sep 3 2014)

Jeff Leischner Men B 22 / 83
Michael Mequi Men B 40 / 83
Jeff Leischner Men A 24 / 28

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)

Brad Neagos Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 19+ 72 / 105
Margell Abel Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 49 / 111
Jeremy Purchase Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 46 / 57

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Jon Tarkington Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 21 / 72

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)

Joseph Taddeucci Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 25 / 100
Darren Hanger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 80 / 100

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)

William Capron Men Master 55-59 7 / 58
Robert Stanley Men Master 55-59 35 / 58
Margell Abel Women Master 45-49 2 / 24
Emil Gercke Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 27 / 55

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)

Timothy Fandrich Men Non-Championship 3044 30 / 101

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 2 (Jan 5 2014)

William Capron Men Open Masters 55-59 1 / 2
Emil Gercke Men Open Masters 50-55 3 / 4
Brad Neagos Men Open Open 18 / 26
Joseph Taddeucci Men Open Masters 45-49 4 / 21
David Leonard Men Cat 4 Open 3 / 4

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 1 (Jan 4 2014)

William Capron Men Open Masters 55-59 2 / 10
Robert Stanley Men Open Masters 55-59 7 / 10
Emil Gercke Men Open Masters 50-54 6 / 11
Margell Abel Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-44 1 / 2
Joseph Taddeucci Men Open Masters 45-49 8 / 37
David Leonard Men Cat 4 Open 5 / 7

Colorado State Championships Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)

James Mccarthy Men SM Open 21 / 61
Brad Neagos Men SM Open 26 / 61
Kristen Peterson Women SW Open 10 / 26
Jeremy Purchase Men SM 4 15 / 32

Colorado State Championships Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)

Timothy Fandrich Men SM 35+ 3 13 / 49
William Capron Men SM 55+ 3 / 44
Michael Mequi Men SM 35+ 4 30 / 45
Ken Lanham Men SM 35+ 4 31 / 45
Darren Hanger Men SM 45+ 62 / 72
Emil Gercke Men SM 45+ 64 / 72
Jeremy Purchase Men JM 17-18 23 / 23

The RLW "In Memoriam" CX Race (Dec 8 2013)

Joseph Taddeucci Men SM 45+ 7 / 20
Jeremy Purchase Men SM 4 12 / 13

Cyclo X Boulder (Dec 7 2013)

William Capron Men SM 55+ 2 / 25
James Mccarthy Men SM Open 7 / 28
Brad Neagos Men SM Open 16 / 28
Kristen Peterson Women SW Open 1 / 18
Timothy Fandrich Men SM 35+ 4 1 / 24
Rod Yoder Men SM 45+ 14 / 34
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM 45+ 23 / 34
Jeremy Purchase Men SM 4 20 / 20

Green Mountain Sports Cross (Nov 30 2013)

Darren Hanger Men SM 45+ 4 2 / 25
William Capron Men SM 55+ 2 / 24
James Mccarthy Men SM Open 9 / 24
Kristen Peterson Women SW Open 4 / 9
Timothy Fandrich Men SM 35+ 4 3 / 21
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM 45+ 12 / 46
Jeremy Purchase Men SM 4 17 / 19

Turkey Cross (Nov 28 2013)

Jeremy Purchase Men B Men 23 / 48

Cyclo X Westminster (Nov 23 2013)

Brian Link Men SM 45+ 4 3 / 30
William Capron Men SM 55+ 1 / 33
James Mccarthy Men SM Open 13 / 35
Jon Tarkington Men SM Open 19 / 35
Brad Neagos Men SM Open 20 / 35
Kristen Peterson Women SW Open 2 / 16
Ken Lanham Men SM 35+ 4 3 / 45
Timothy Fandrich Men SM 35+ 4 11 / 45
David Leonard Men SM 4 16 / 33

Cyclo X Louisville (Nov 16 2013)

Kristen Peterson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 SW Open 17 / 17
James Mccarthy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 SM Open 8 / 35
Timothy Fandrich Men 4 SM 35+_4 35+ 3 / 54
Michael Mequi Men 4 SM 35+_4 35+ 27 / 54
Kevin H dipasquale Men 4 SM 35+_4 35+ 52 / 54
Ken Lanham Men 4 SM 35+_4 35+ 53 / 54
David Leonard Men 4 SM 4 18 / 31
Joseph Taddeucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SM 45+ 45+ 13 / 50
Emil Gercke Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SM 45+ 45+ 45 / 50
William Capron Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SM 55+ 55+ 2 / 30
Beth R fisk Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 SW 35+ 35+ 11 / 11

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Nov 10 2013)

Darren Hanger Men SM 45+ 4 3 / 31
William Capron Men SM 55+ 3 / 25
James Mccarthy Men SM Open 6 / 26
Brad Neagos Men SM Open 8 / 26
Kristen Peterson Women SW Open 10 / 19
Timothy Fandrich Men SM 35+ 4 13 / 41
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM 45+ 10 / 54
Rod Yoder Men SM 45+ 19 / 54
Emil Gercke Men SM 45+ 40 / 54

Dolores Cross 2013 (Nov 9 2013)

Troy Meeker Men Cat 3/4 B 1-34 1 / 17

Cyclo X Interlocken (Nov 9 2013)

Brian Link Men SM 45+ 4 10 / 35
William Capron Men SM 55+ 4 / 29
James Mccarthy Men SM Open 9 / 35
Brad Neagos Men SM Open 19 / 35
Kristen Peterson Women SW Open 10 / 17
Ken Lanham Men SM 35+ 4 9 / 59
Rod Yoder Men SM 45+ 8 / 49
Emil Gercke Men SM 45+ 37 / 49

Feedback Cup (Nov 3 2013)

Ken Lanham Men SM 35+_4 5 / 56
Jeff Leischner Men SM 35+_4 9 / 56
Michael Mequi Men SM 35+_4 20 / 56
Kristen Peterson Women SW Open 10 / 17
Rod Yoder Men SM 45+ 11 / 44
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM 45+ 21 / 44
David Leonard Men SM 4 16 / 33
Kristen Peterson Women SW 3 1 / 12
Darren Hanger Men SM 45+_4 5 / 25
Christopher Anderson Men SM 45+_4 10 / 25

Schoolyard Cross (Nov 2 2013)

James Mccarthy Men SM Open 8 / 29
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM 45+ 13 / 41
Rod Yoder Men SM 45+ 15 / 41
William Capron Men SM 55+ 3 / 31
Brian Link Men SM 45+ 4 1 / 40

Zombie Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Darren Hanger Men SM 45+ 4 12 / 23
Christopher Anderson Men SM 45+ 4 13 / 23
Erik Hamilton Men SM Open 11 / 15
Kristen Peterson Women SW Open 7 / 15
Timothy Fandrich Men SM 35+ 4 2 / 44
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM 45+ 16 / 36
David Leonard Men SM 4 17 / 35
Kristen Peterson Women SW 3 2 / 15

Cyclo X Xilinx (Oct 26 2013)

Brian Link Men SM 45+ 4 4 / 49
Christopher Kreider Men SM 45+ 4 30 / 49
William Capron Men SM 55+ 2 / 41
James Mccarthy Men SM Open 15 / 44
Jon Tarkington Men SM Open 17 / 44
Brad Neagos Men SM Open 18 / 44
Beth R fisk Women SW Open 12 / 17
Ken Lanham Men SM 35+ 4 2 / 58
Timothy Fandrich Men SM 35+ 4 14 / 58
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM 45+ 12 / 51
David Leonard Men SM 4 20 / 42

Cross of the North #3 (Oct 20 2013)

Jeff Leischner Men SM 35+ 4 24 / 35
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM 45+ 20 / 40
Emil Gercke Men SM 45+ 30 / 40

Joules Cross Day 1 (Oct 19 2013)

William Capron Men Master 50+ 3 / 15
William Capron Men Cat3/4 17 / 29

Cross of the North #2 (Oct 19 2013)

Brad Neagos Men SM Open 16 / 33
Jon Tarkington Men SM Open 26 / 33
Beth R fisk Women SW Open 16 / 17
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM 45+ 15 / 37
Emil Gercke Men SM 45+ 24 / 37

Boulder Cup (Oct 13 2013)

Jeff Leischner SM 35+_4 13 / 61
Jeremy Purchase JM 17-18 17 / 29
Brian Link SM 45+_4 6 / 50
Darren Hanger SM 45+_4 8 / 50
Michael Mequi SM 45+_4 20 / 50
Christopher Kreider SM 45+_4 27 / 50
Philip Regnier SM 45+_4 35 / 50
Brad Neagos SM Open 36 / 64
Jon Tarkington SM 35+ 9 / 51
William Capron SM 55+ 5 / 49
Rob Salcido SM 45+ 59 / 68
Troy Meeker SM 4 34 / 76
Beth Fisk SW 35+ 6 / 31

Colorado Cross Classic Presented By Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 12 2013)

Troy Meeker SM 4-5 46 / 57
Darren Hanger SM 45+_4 6 / 31
Christopher Anderson SM 45+_4 14 / 31
Philip Regnier SM 45+_4 20 / 31
Brad Neagos SM Open 55 / 64
James christian Mccarthy SM 35+ 6 / 42
William Capron SM 55+ 6 / 32
Ken Lanham SM 35+_4 4 / 42
Jeff Leischner SM 35+_4 23 / 42
Beth Fisk SW 35+ 5 / 20

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 9 2013)

Ken Lanham C Men 55 / 58
William Capron A Men 16 / 16

Primalpalooza (Oct 6 2013)

James Mccarthy Men SM Open 10 / 38
Brad Neagos Men SM Open 13 / 38
Jeremy Purchase Men SM 4 14 / 35
David Leonard Men SM 4 20 / 35
Troy Meeker Men SM 4 34 / 35
William Capron Men SM 55+ 25 / 25
Jeff Leischner Men SM 35+ 4 14 / 55
Christopher Anderson Men SM 45+ 4 20 / 36

Frisco Cross CX (Oct 5 2013)

Brian Link Men SM 45+ 4 5 / 15
Darren Hanger Men SM 45+ 4 7 / 15
Christopher Kreider Men SM 45+ 4 11 / 15
Jon Tarkington Men SM Open 10 / 25
Kristen Peterson Women SW Open 7 / 9
Timothy Fandrich Men SM 35+ 4 4 / 22
Ken Lanham Men SM 35+ 4 8 / 22
Troy Meeker Men SM 4 3 / 16

Cyclo X Flatirons (Sep 29 2013)

Brian Link Men SM 45+ 4 5 / 40
Christopher Kreider Men SM 45+ 4 24 / 40
Jon Tarkington Men SM Open 6 / 30
Brad Neagos Men SM Open 16 / 30
Beth R fisk Women SW Open 10 / 13
Timothy Fandrich Men SM 35+ 4 7 / 40
Ken Lanham Men SM 35+ 4 15 / 40
Emil Gercke Men SM 45+ 30 / 54
Rod Yoder Men SM 45+ 53 / 54

Cyclo X Storm The Castle (Sep 28 2013)

Darren Hanger Men SM 45+ 4 4 / 13
William Capron Men SM 55+ 4 / 16
Timothy Fandrich Men SM 35+ 4 6 / 41
Brad Neagos Men SM OPEN 11 / 27

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 25 2013)

Michael Mequi B Men 39 / 74
Joesph Strandell B Men 44 / 74
Ken Lanham B Men 50 / 74

Body Sync Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Emil Gercke Men SM 45+ 10 / 14
Jeff Leischner Men SM 4 5 / 13
Joseph Strandell Men Single Speed 17 / 19

Cyclo X Valmont (Sep 21 2013)

Brian Link Men SM 45+ 4 10 / 40
Darren Hanger Men SM 45+ 4 11 / 40
Christopher Kreider Men SM 45+ 4 28 / 40
William Capron Men SM 55+ 5 / 33
Erik Hamilton Men SM Open 10 / 39
James Mccarthy Men SM Open 13 / 39
Brad Neagos Men SM Open 34 / 39
Kristen Peterson Women SW Open 8 / 15
Beth R fisk Women SW Open 12 / 15
Ken Lanham Men SM 35+ 4 6 / 65
Christopher Anderson Men SM 35+ 4 51 / 65
Rod Yoder Men SM 45+ 9 / 50
Emil Gercke Men SM 45+ 35 / 50
Jeremy Purchase Men SM 4 22 / 42
Kristen Peterson Women SW 3 2 / 19

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 18 2013)

Brad Neagos Men A Men 4 / 18
Brad Neagos Men B Men 1 / 66
William Capron Men B Men 24 / 66

Zero Gravel Cross (Sep 14 2013)

Ken Lanham SM 35+_4 11 / 32
Martha Meyer SM 35+_4 30 / 32
Martha Meyer SM 35+_4 31 / 32
Darren Hanger SM 45+_4 3 / 30
Joesph Strandell SM 45+_4 19 / 30
Brad Neagos SM 3 3 / 24
Joesph Strandell Single Speed 22 / 26
William Capron SM 55+ 2 / 15

Cross of the North #1 (Sep 8 2013)

Emil Gercke SM 45+ 24 / 34
Brian Link SM 45+_4 4 / 32
Brad Neagos SM 3 1 / 30
William Capron SM 55+ 6 / 25
Ken Lanham SM 4 19 / 32

Kick-It Cross Festival and Time Trial (Sep 7 2013)

Emil Gercke Men SM 45+ 19 / 22

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 4 2013)

Darren Hanger Men C Men 4 / 40
Brad Neagos Men A Men 15 / 17
Brad Neagos Men B Men 2 / 55
Christopher Anderson Men B Men 38 / 55

Sea Otter Classic (Apr 20 2013)

Nicole Duke Women Cat 1/2 3 / 13

Cross of the North (Dec 15 2012)

Samer Khodor Men SM 35+ cat 3 44 / 47
Emil Gercke Men SM 45+ cat 4 4 / 48
Darren Hanger Men SM 45+ cat 4 20 / 48
William Capron Men SM 45+ cat 4 25 / 48
Brad Neagos Men SM 3 8 / 38
Neil Benton Men SM 35+ cat 4 27 / 66
Timothy Fandrich Men SM 35+ cat 4 30 / 66
Michael Mequi Men SM 35+ cat 4 34 / 66
Samer Khodor Men SIngleSpeed 25 / 37
Kirsten Williams Women JW 17-18 2 / 7
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM 45+ 11 / 50

Boulder Racing CX #5 (Dec 8 2012)

Brad Neagos Men SM 3 9 / 28
Brian Link Men SM 35+ cat 4 23 / 54
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM 45+ 9 / 33
Jon Tarkington Men SM Open 17 / 28

Castle Cross 2012 (Dec 2 2012)

Brad Neagos Men SM 3 7 / 23
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM 45+ 7 / 25
Russell Harding Men SM Open 24 / 27
Kirsten Williams Women SW Open 13 / 16
Jeff Leischner Men SM 35+ cat 4 14 / 45
William Capron Men SM 45+ cat 4 5 / 18
Emil Gercke Men SM 45+ cat 4 8 / 18
Darren Hanger Men SM 45+ cat 4 9 / 18
Neil Benton Men SM 35+ cat 3 31 / 32

Cyclo X Louisville (Dec 1 2012)

William Capron Men SM 45+ cat 4 1 / 29
Emil Gercke Men SM 45+ cat 4 3 / 29
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM 45+ 14 / 33
Jon Tarkington Men SM Open 20 / 38
Neil Benton Men SM 35+ cat 4 20 / 61
Joseph Strandell Men SM 35+ cat 4 31 / 61
Michael Mequi Men SM 35+ cat 4 46 / 61
Christopher Cleavelin Men SM 35+ cat 4 49 / 61

Quarter Mile Cross at Bandimere (Nov 25 2012)

Timothy Fandrich Men SM 35+ cat 4 7 / 30
Michael Mequi Men SM 35+ cat 4 14 / 30
Jeff Leischner Men SM 35+ cat 4 22 / 30
Samer Khodor Men SM 35+ cat 3 20 / 28

Big Ring Cycles CX (Nov 24 2012)

Troy Meeker Men SM 4 5 / 32
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM 45+ 8 / 17
Neil Benton Men SM 35+ cat 4 13 / 41
Philip Regnier Men SM 45+ cat 4 15 / 24
Kirsten Williams Women SW 4 1 / 21
Samer Khodor Men SM 35+ cat 3 22 / 33

Turkey Cross (Nov 22 2012)

Samer Khodor SingleSpeed 7 / 12
Troy Meeker Mens B 17 / 37

AlphaCross (Nov 18 2012)

Troy Meeker Men SM 4 2 / 30
Brad Neagos Men SM 3 11 / 24
Rod Yoder Men SM 45+ 2 / 27
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM 45+ 14 / 27
Jon Tarkington Men SM Open 13 / 20
Neil Benton Men SM 35+ cat 4 18 / 48
Emil Gercke Men SM 45+ cat 4 3 / 18
William Capron Men SM 45+ cat 4 7 / 18
Kirsten Williams Women SW 4 1 / 17

Boulder Racing CX #4 (Nov 17 2012)

Brad Neagos Men SM 4 1 / 50
Troy Meeker Men SM 4 29 / 50
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM 45+ 13 / 29
Jon Tarkington Men SM 35+ 9 / 38
Ken Lanham Men SM 35+ cat 4 13 / 63
Neil Benton Men SM 35+ cat 4 16 / 63
Brian Link Men SM 35+ cat 4 25 / 63
Timothy Fandrich Men SM 35+ cat 4 36 / 63
Emil Gercke Men SM 45+ cat 4 5 / 43
William Capron Men SM 45+ cat 4 6 / 43
Philip Regnier Men SM 45+ cat 4 25 / 43
Kirsten Williams Women SW 4 3 / 31
Samer Khodor Men SM 35+ cat 3 34 / 51

Mile High Urban CX Chaos (Nov 11 2012)

Emil Gercke Men 4 Master 45+ 4 / 11
Brad Neagos Men 4 Senior 1 / 39
Neil Benton Men 4 Master 35+ 15 / 35

Azcross.com Cactus Cross CX (Nov 11 2012)

Rod Yoder Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 / 9

Heavy Metal Hammerfest (Nov 10 2012)

Rod Yoder Men Master 35-99 13 / 13

Cyclo X Broomfield (Nov 10 2012)

Jon Tarkington Men SM 35+ 17 / 41
Brian Link Men Sm 35+ Cat 4 15 / 46
Ken Lanham Men Sm 35+ Cat 4 20 / 46
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM 45+ 12 / 29
Darren Hanger Men SM 4 18 / 49
Emil Gercke Men SM 45+ cat 4 4 / 44
Neil Benton Men SM 35+ cat3 52 / 60
James Mccarthy Men SM Open 4 / 32

Routine Leg Works Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

Michael Mequi Men SM 35+ _ 12 / 49
Ken Lanham Men SM 35+ _ 13 / 49
Jeff Leischner Men SM 4 3 / 24
Darren Hanger Men SM 4 5 / 24

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

Nicole Duke Women UCI Elite Women 6 / 23

Schoolyard Cross (Nov 3 2012)

Joseph Taddeucci Men SM 45+ 8 / 32
Emil Gercke Men SM 45+_4 8 / 48
Jon Tarkington Men SM 35+ 2 / 27

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Nicole Duke Women UCI Elite Women 24 / 24

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Oct 28 2012)

Samer Khodor Men SM 35+ cat3 43 / 64
Brendan Billingsley Men SM 3 22 / 40
James Mccarthy Men SM 35+ 9 / 58
Jon Tarkington Men SM 35+ 21 / 58
Casey Skyberg Men SM 35+ cat4 11 / 65
Brian Link Men SM 35+ cat4 47 / 65
Russell Harding Men UCI Elite 28 / 54
Kirsten Williams Women JW 17-18 1 / 3
Kirsten Williams Women SW 4 2 / 24
Rod Yoder Men SM 45+ 5 / 51
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM 45+ 22 / 51

Colorado Cross Classic (Oct 27 2012)

Brendan Billingsley Men 3 Senior 12 / 30
Rod Yoder Men Master 45-99 4 / 39
Joseph Taddeucci Men Master 45-99 22 / 39
Samer Khodor Men 3 Master 35-99 26 / 44
Casey Skyberg Men 4 Master 35-99 5 / 50
Ken Lanham Men 4 Master 35-99 17 / 50
Joseph Strandell Men 4 Master 35-99 39 / 50
James Mccarthy Men Master 35-99 9 / 42
Russell Harding Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 20 / 47

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Oct 21 2012)

Brad Neagos Men SM 4 4 / 40
Darren Hanger Men SM 4 18 / 40
Emil Gercke Men SM 45+ cat 4 9 / 38
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM 45+ 12 / 34
James Mccarthy Men SM Open 6 / 18
Jon Tarkington Men SM 35+ 4 / 24
Neil Benton Men SM 35+ cat 4 26 / 66

Boulder Racing CX #3 (Oct 20 2012)

Brian Link Men SM 35+_ cat 4 41 / 70
Neil Benton Men SM 35+_ cat 4 44 / 70
Emil Gercke Men SM 45+_ cat 4 10 / 49
Rod Yoder Men SM 45-99 6 / 35
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM 45-99 15 / 35
James Mccarthy Men SM Open 14 / 34
Brad Neagos Men SM 4 4 / 65
Jeff Leischner Men SM 4 19 / 65

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 17 2012)

Brad Neagos Mens C 1 / 53
Michael Mequi Mens C 4 / 53
Philip Regnier Mens C 19 / 53
Brad Neagos Mens B 15 / 40
Ken Lanham Mens B 20 / 40
Samer Khodor Mens B 30 / 40

USGP #4: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 14 2012)

Samer Khodor Men Cat 2/3 45 / 68
Brad Neagos Men Cat 4 12 / 92
Casey Skyberg Men Cat 4 17 / 92
Milo Whitcomb Men Cat 4 27 / 92
Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 80
Rod Yoder Men Master 45-99 16 / 61
Kirsten Williams Women Cat 4 3 / 14

USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)

Samer Khodor Men Cat 2/3 53 / 75
Brad Neagos Men Cat 4 11 / 102
Casey Skyberg Men Cat 4 29 / 102
Milo Whitcomb Men Cat 4 34 / 102
Jeff Leischner Men Cat 4 43 / 102
Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 85
Rod Yoder Men Master 45-99 12 / 70
Margell Abel Women Pro/Cat 1 34 / 46
Kirsten Williams Women Cat 4 7 / 32

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 10 2012)

Brad Neagos Mens C 2 / 72
Michael Mequi Mens C 6 / 72
Brad Neagos Mens B 9 / 39
Michael Mequi Mens B 17 / 39

Cross at the River (Oct 7 2012)

Samer Khodor cat 4 35+ 7 / 11

Frisco Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Samer Khodor Men Master 35+, 4 3 / 48
Joseph Strandell Men Master 35+, 4 13 / 48
Casey Skyberg Men Master 35+, 4 16 / 48
Timothy Fandrich Men Master 35+, 4 23 / 48
Rod Yoder Men Master 45+ 8 / 32
Russell Harding Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 9 / 25
James Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 14 / 25

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 3 2012)

Brad Neagos Mens C 4 / 84
Jeff Leischner Mens C 7 / 84
Joseph Strandell Mens C 15 / 84
Christopher Cleavelin Mens C 64 / 84
Brad Neagos Mens B 12 / 36
Jeff Leischner Mens B 32 / 36

Adrenalin Cross (Sep 30 2012)

Brad Neagos Men 4 Senior 4 / 25
Jeff Leischner Men 4 Senior 5 / 25
Samer Khodor Men 4 Master 35+ 1 / 51
Ken Lanham Men 4 Master 35+ 18 / 51
Joseph Strandell Men 4 Master 35+ 32 / 51
Christopher Cleavelin Men 4 Master 35+ 35 / 51
Kirsten Williams Women 4 Senior 2 / 17

Primalpalooza (Sep 29 2012)

James Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 5 / 24
Samer Khodor Men 4 Master 35+ 6 / 40

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 26 2012)

Ken Lanham Mens B 17 / 40
Michael Mequi Mens B 20 / 40
Samer Khodor Mens B 25 / 40
Joseph Strandell SingleSpeed 13 / 13
Brad Neagos Mens C 2 / 76
Jeff Leischner Mens C 4 / 76
Joseph Strandell Mens C 26 / 76
Darren Hanger Mens C 46 / 76

Queens of Cross (Sep 23 2012)

Russell Harding Men Senior 2 / 10
Jeff Leischner Men 4 Senior 5 / 22
Darren Hanger Men 4 Senior 7 / 22
Emil Gercke Men Master 45+ 11 / 20

Boulder Racing CX #2 (Sep 22 2012)

Emil Gercke Men 4 Master 45+ 14 / 55
Steve Young Men 4 Master 45+ 16 / 55
Brad Neagos Men 4 Senior 9 / 73
Jeff Leischner Men 4 Senior 10 / 73
James Mccarthy Men Master 35+ 1 / 33
Russell Harding Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 5 / 32
Brendan Billingsley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 26 / 32
Ken Lanham Men 4 Master 35+ 21 / 63
Brian Link Men 4 Master 35+ 30 / 63
Kirsten Williams Women 4 Senior 3 / 20

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

Russell Harding Men 1-2 Senior 1 / 61

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 19 2012)

Michael Mequi Mens C 1 / 62
Ken Lanham Mens C 23 / 62
Darren Hanger Mens C 30 / 62

Boulder Racing CX #1 (Sep 16 2012)

Brendan Billingsley Men SM Open 33 / 43
Russell Harding Men SM Open 42 / 43
James Mccarthy Men SM 35+ 7 / 47
Michael Mequi Men SM 45+ 4 13 / 58
Steve Young Men SM 45+ 4 53 / 58
Samer Khodor Men SM 35+ 4 7 / 98
Ken Lanham Men SM 35+ 4 38 / 98
Brian Link Men SM 35+ 4 46 / 98
Rod Yoder Men SM 45+ 2 / 48

Kick It Cross Festival and Time Trial (Sep 15 2012)

Samer Khodor Men 4 Senior 35+ 4 / 50
Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 1 / 11

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 12 2012)

Russell Harding Men A 1 / 19
Darren Hanger Men C 9 / 60
Michael Mequi Men C 15 / 60
Philip Regnier Men C 21 / 60

Campus Cross (Sep 8 2012)

Samer Khodor Men Senior 35+, 4 2 / 26
Darren Hanger Men 4 Senior 10 / 19

Raleigh Midsummer Nights Cyclocross Race (Jul 24 2012)

Nicole Duke Women Pro 1-2 1 / 11

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Rod Yoder Men 45-49 16 / 59

Alpha Cross - Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Kirsten Williams Women Junior 15-16 2 / 5
Nicole Duke Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 23
Christian Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 16 / 30

Alpha Cross - Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)

Kirsten Williams Women 4 9 / 18
Bill Herwig Men 55+ 6 / 30
Rod Yoder Men 45+ 2 / 47
Emil Gercke Men 35+_4 29 / 76
Timothy Fandrich Men 35+_4 35 / 76
Samer Khodor Men 35+_4 37 / 76
Joe Strandell Men 35+_4 55 / 76
Brendan Billingsley Men 3 14 / 30

Boulder Racing CX - Lyons (Dec 11 2011)

Rod Yoder Men 45+ 3 / 38
Emil Gercke Men 35+_4 18 / 64
Joseph Taddeucci Men 35+ 20 / 27
Brendan Billingsley Men 3 8 / 13

E2 Cross of the North (Dec 10 2011)

Joseph Taddeucci Men 35+ 6 / 18
Joe Strandell Men 4 7 / 19

Team Adrenaline CX (Dec 4 2011)

Darren Hanger Men 4 5 / 8
Samer Khodor Men 4 8 / 8

CYCLO X Louisville (Dec 3 2011)

Christian Mccarthy Men Open 17 / 21
Samer Khodor Men 35+_4 20 / 54
Joe Strandell Men 35+_4 40 / 54
Joseph Taddeucci Men 35+ 20 / 27

Lookout Cross (Nov 27 2011)

Danielle Khodor Women 4 6 / 6
Samer Khodor Men 35+_4 3 / 38
Timothy Fandrich Men 35+_4 5 / 38
Joseph Taddeucci Men 35+ 6 / 10
Jeff Leischner Men 4 4 / 23
Darren Hanger Men 4 6 / 23

Boulder Racing CX - Westminster City Park (Nov 26 2011)

Christian Mccarthy Men Open 12 / 30
Bill Herwig Men 55+ 6 / 20
Rod Yoder Men 45+ 2 / 36
Samer Khodor Men 35+_4 11 / 83
Timothy Fandrich Men 35+_4 44 / 83
Philip Regnier Men 35+_4 66 / 83
Joseph Taddeucci Men 35+ 23 / 28
Brendan Billingsley Men 3 8 / 18

Castle Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Kirsten Williams Women 4 11 / 25
Bill Herwig Men 55+ 6 / 24
Rod Yoder Men 45+ 1 / 48
Samer Khodor Men 35+_4 7 / 76
Emil Gercke Men 35+_4 21 / 76

Pikes Peak Velo Super Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Danielle Khodor Citizen Women 3 / 7
Kirsten Williams Women 4 2 / 6
Samer Khodor Men 35+_4 3 / 27

CYCLO X Broomfield (Nov 13 2011)

Jon Tarkington Men Open 10 / 24
Bill Herwig Men 55+ 1 / 14
Joseph Taddeucci Men 35+ 8 / 16
Darren Hanger Men 4 9 / 31
Samer Khodor Men 3 8 / 10

Big Ring Cyclocross (Nov 12 2011)

Kirsten Williams Women 4 5 / 19
Bill Herwig Men 55+ 2 / 17
Jeff Leischner Men 4 6 / 31

Sacramento CX #5 (Nov 6 2011)

Samer Khodor Men B35+ 8 / 29

Primalpalooza (Nov 6 2011)

Jon Tarkington Men Open 3 / 18
Christian Mccarthy Men Open 11 / 18
Kirsten Williams Women 4 4 / 15
Kirsten Williams Junior women 15-16 1 / 1
Bill Herwig Men 55+ 4 / 14
Joseph Taddeucci Men 35+ 5 / 10
Jeff Leischner Men 4 8 / 50
Darren Hanger Men 4 12 / 50

Sacramento CX #4 (Nov 5 2011)

Samer Khodor Men B 14 / 38

School Yard Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Bill Herwig Men 55+ 5 / 22
Emil Gercke Men 35+_4 12 / 66
Joseph Taddeucci Men 35+ 8 / 14

Boulder Cup (Oct 30 2011)

Danielle Khodor Women 4 26 / 33
Rod Yoder Men 45+ 3 / 62
Samer Khodor Men 35+_4 6 / 88
Emil Gercke Men 35+_4 25 / 88
Christopher Kreider Men 35+_4 67 / 88
Christian Mccarthy Men 35+ 7 / 35
Jon Tarkington Men 35+ 9 / 35
Jeff Leischner Men 4 16 / 75
Brendan Billingsley Men 3 7 / 37

Colorado Cross Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Kirsten Williams Women 4 13 / 27
Danielle Khodor Women 4 26 / 27
Kirsten Williams Junior women 15-16 2 / 6
Bill Herwig Men 55+ 4 / 25
Rod Yoder Men 45+ 1 / 45
Emil Gercke Men 35+_4 16 / 77
Samer Khodor Men 35+_4 17 / 77
Jon Tarkington Men 35+ 6 / 41
Christian Mccarthy Men 35+ 10 / 41
Jeff Leischner Men 4 10 / 36
Darren Hanger Men 4 19 / 36
Brendan Billingsley Men 3 7 / 34

Boulder Racing CX - Interlocken (Oct 22 2011)

Jon Tarkington Men Open 10 / 42
Christian Mccarthy Men Open 14 / 42
Kirsten Williams Women 4 10 / 37
Danielle Khodor Women 4 34 / 37
Philip Regnier Men 45+ 48 / 53
Jeff Leischner Men 35+_4 33 / 88
Joseph Taddeucci Men 35+ 15 / 27
Brendan Billingsley Men 3 5 / 30
Samer Khodor Men 3 26 / 30

Excel Sports Monarch High Cross (Oct 16 2011)

Christian Mccarthy Men Open 16 / 30
Samer Khodor Men 35+_4 7 / 69
Emil Gercke Men 35+_4 9 / 69
Joe Strandell Men 35+_4 32 / 69
Michael Mequi Men 35+_4 35 / 69
Joseph Taddeucci Men 35+ 23 / 32
Darren Hanger Men 4 30 / 52

Blue Sky Velo Cup CX (Oct 15 2011)

Christian Mccarthy Men Open 15 / 40
Kirsten Williams Women 4 10 / 32
Danielle Khodor Women 4 25 / 32
Rod Yoder Men 45+ 1 / 57
Steve Young Men 45+ 40 / 57
Emil Gercke Men 35+_4 20 / 101
Samer Khodor Men 35+_4 21 / 101
Chris Carlson Men 35+_4 46 / 101
Joseph Taddeucci Men 35+ 16 / 34
Brendan Billingsley Men 3 3 / 31

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 12 2011)

Jeff Leischner B Men 2 / 69
Philip Regnier B Men 42 / 69

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Joe Taddeucci Masters 35+ Day 2 43 / 69

USGP New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Rod Yoder Men 45+ 6 / 57
Casey Skyberg Men 4 11 / 69

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Russell Harding Elite Men 69 / 72

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Joe Taddeucci Masters 35+ Day 1 41 / 71

USGP New Belgium Cup Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Rod Yoder Men 45+ 12 / 60
Chris Carlson Men 4 47 / 87

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Russell Harding Elite Men 31 / 71

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 5 2011)

Samer Khodor B Men 18 / 50
Christopher Kreider B Men 33 / 50
Philip Regnier B Men 42 / 50

Frisco CX #2 (Oct 2 2011)

Samer Khodor Men 35+_4 7 / 37
Joe Strandell Men 35+_4 20 / 37
Casey Skyberg Men 35+_4 22 / 37

Frisco CX #1 (Oct 1 2011)

Jon Tarkington Men Open 8 / 39
Christian Mccarthy Men Open 16 / 39
Kirsten Williams Women 4 6 / 29
Rod Yoder Men 45+ 1 / 48
Samer Khodor Men 35+_4 24 / 68
Casey Skyberg Men 35+_4 31 / 68
Joe Strandell Men 35+_4 38 / 68
Christopher Kreider Men 35+_4 57 / 68
Joseph Taddeucci Men 35+ 25 / 41
Jeff Leischner Men 4 11 / 36
Darren Hanger Men 4 16 / 36
Brendan Billingsley Men 3 3 / 27

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 28 2011)

Ken Lanham B Men 13 / 20
Ken Lanham C Men 11 / 75
Joe Strandell C Men 21 / 75
Philip Regnier C Men 43 / 75
Christopher Kreider C Men 58 / 75

Boulder Racing CX - Xilinx (Sep 24 2011)

Russell Harding Men Open 1 / 43
Jon Tarkington Men Open 4 / 43
Bill Herwig Men 55+ 2 / 20
Timothy Fandrich Men 35+_4 18 / 110
Ken Lanham Men 35+_4 36 / 110
Samer Khodor Men 35+_4 40 / 110
Joe Strandell Men 35+_4 57 / 110
Philip Regnier Men 35+_4 81 / 110
Joseph Taddeucci Men 35+ 24 / 35
Darren Hanger Men 4 28 / 74
Brendan Billingsley Men 3 5 / 23

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 21 2011)

Kirsten Williams Juniors 13+ 5 / 6
Joe Strandell C Men 12 / 57
Ken Lanham C Men 14 / 57
Victor Williams C Men 48 / 57

Jackson Park Cyclocross (Sep 18 2011)

Samer Khodor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 106 / 99

Boulder Racing CX - Valmont Park (Sep 17 2011)

Russell Harding Men Open 3 / 48
Jon Tarkington Men Open 5 / 48
Christian Mccarthy Men Open 17 / 48
Kirsten Williams Women 4 17 / 33
Nicole Duke Women Open 1 / 28
Bill Herwig Men 55+ 2 / 17
Rod Yoder Men 45+ 2 / 44
Steve Young Men 45+ 34 / 44
Timothy Fandrich Men 35+_4 11 / 89
Joe Strandell Men 35+_4 47 / 89
Christopher Kreider Men 35+_4 79 / 89
Joseph Taddeucci Men 35+ 6 / 30
Darren Hanger Men 4 27 / 64
Brendan Billingsley Men 3 4 / 29

Back to Basics CX Series (Sep 14 2011)

Joe Strandell C Men 8 / 44

CrossVegas (Sep 14 2011)

Russell Harding Men 1/2 Elite 42 / 99

Lookout Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Russell Harding Men Open 4 / 20
Samer Khodor Men 35+_4 9 / 63
Joe Strandell Men 35+_4 24 / 63
Timothy Fandrich Men 35+_4 42 / 63
Jeff Leischner Men 4 13 / 41
Darren Hanger Men 4 15 / 41

Queens of Cross (Sep 10 2011)

Jon Tarkington Men Open 8 / 21
Kirsten Williams Women 4 7 / 14
Margell Abel Women 1-2 7 / 14
Beth Fisk Women 35+ 2 / 7
Bill Herwig Men 55+ 1 / 9
Steve Young Men 45+ 7 / 19
Samer Khodor Men 35+_4 8 / 36
Joe Strandell Men 35+_4 26 / 36
Joseph Taddeucci Men 35+ 3 / 18
Timothy Bauer Men 3 7 / 12

CycloX (Jan 22 2011)

Jon Tarkington Men Open 1 / 5

Boulder Cross #5 (Dec 18 2010)

Russell Harding MEN OPEN 6 / 15
Jon Tarkington MEN OPEN 7 / 15
Joseph Taddeucci MEN OPEN 11 / 15

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 10 2010)

Rod Yoder Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 13 / 105

Colorado CX Championships DAY2 (Dec 5 2010)

Beth Fisk WOMEN 35+ 2 / 20
Rod Yoder MEN 45+ 3 / 59
Brendan Billingsley MEN 3 18 / 54
Christian Mccarthy MEN OPEN 6 / 38
Russell Harding MEN OPEN 8 / 38
Jon Tarkington MEN OPEN 12 / 38
Joseph Taddeucci MEN OPEN 32 / 38

Colorado CX Championships DAY1 (Dec 4 2010)

William Kellagher MEN 55+ 2 / 28
Samer Khodor MEN 35+_CAT4 30 / 91
Joe Strandell MEN 35+_CAT4 31 / 91
Chris Carlson MEN 35+_CAT4 60 / 91
Christian Mccarthy MEN 35+ 6 / 78
Joseph Taddeucci MEN 35+ 37 / 78

Boulder CX #4 (Nov 28 2010)

Samer Khodor MEN 35+_4 16 / 55
Joe Strandell MEN 4 17 / 36
Brendan Billingsley MEN 3 6 / 21
Russell Harding MEN OPEN 7 / 33
Christian Mccarthy MEN OPEN 9 / 33
Joseph Taddeucci MEN OPEN 31 / 33

GMSV #2 (Nov 27 2010)

Samer Khodor MEN 35+_4 3 / 53

CycloX (Nov 21 2010)

Rod Yoder MEN 45+ 3 / 29
Samer Khodor MEN 35+_4 23 / 52
Brendan Billingsley MEN 3 11 / 27
Christian Mccarthy MEN OPEN 8 / 28
Jon Tarkington MEN OPEN 18 / 28
Joseph Taddeucci MEN OPEN 26 / 28

Alpha Cross #2 (Nov 20 2010)

Beth Fisk WOMEN OPEN 7 / 19
Rod Yoder MEN 45+ 3 / 41
Samer Khodor MEN 35+_4 26 / 54
Joe Strandell MEN 35+_4 27 / 54
Jeff Leischner MEN 4 31 / 44
Brendan Billingsley MEN 3 8 / 37
Jon Tarkington MEN OPEN 5 / 21

New Belgium Cup USGP Day2 (Nov 14 2010)

Russell Harding MEN 2/3 4 / 43
Rod Yoder MEN 45+ 4 / 57

New Belgium Cup USGP Day1 (Nov 13 2010)

Russell Harding MEN 2/3 2 / 59
Brendan Billingsley MEN 2/3 43 / 59
Rod Yoder MEN 45+ 5 / 68
Chris Carlson MEN 4 40 / 46

CASTLE CROSS (Nov 7 2010)

Joe Strandell MEN 35+_4 15 / 66
Darren Hanger MEN 4 9 / 37
Jeff Leischner MEN 4 14 / 37
Russell Harding MEN OPEN 6 / 18

SCHOOL YARD CROSS (Nov 6 2010)

Beth Fisk WOMEN OPEN 12 / 22
William Kellagher MEN 55+ 1 / 11
Steve Young MEN 45+ 15 / 23
Rob Salcido MEN 45+ 16 / 23
Michael Mequi MEN 45+ 21 / 23
Joseph Taddeucci MEN 35+ 8 / 35
Brendan Billingsley MEN 3 13 / 31
Russell Harding MEN OPEN 6 / 30
Jon Tarkington MEN OPEN 7 / 30
Christian Mccarthy MEN OPEN 8 / 30

Boulder Cup (Oct 31 2010)

Joe Strandell Men 35+_4 18 / 97
Samer Khodor Men 35+_4 34 / 97
Chris Carlson Men 35+_4 56 / 97
Brendan Billingsley Men 3 28 / 59
Darren Hanger Men 4 36 / 73
Christian Mccarthy Men 35+ 4 / 66
Rod Yoder Men 35+ 12 / 66
Joseph Taddeucci Men 35+ 22 / 66
Rob Salcido Men 45+ 45 / 70

Boulder Cup UCI (Oct 31 2010)

Jon Tarkington Elite Men 25 / 72
Russell Harding Elite Men 55 / 72

Colorado Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Joe Strandell Men 35+_4 22 / 83
Beth Fisk Women 35+ 6 / 16
Brendan Billingsley Men 3 42 / 53
Eric Lessard Men 4 40 / 43
Christian Mccarthy Men 35+ 6 / 71
Rod Yoder Men 35+ 17 / 71

Colorado Cyclocross Classic (Oct 30 2010)

Jon Tarkington Elite Men 36 / 70
Russell Harding Elite Men 37 / 70
Dirk Friel Elite Men 49 / 70

Boulder CX#3 (Oct 24 2010)

Samer Khodor MEN 35+_4 10 / 88
Rod Yoder MEN 35+ 8 / 56
Hugh Maceachran MEN 35+ 53 / 56
Brendan Billingsley MEN 4 3 / 62
Darren Hanger MEN 4 27 / 62
Jeff Leischner MEN 4 41 / 62
Russell Harding MEN OPEN 9 / 45
Christian Mccarthy MEN OPEN 11 / 45
Jon Tarkington MEN OPEN 12 / 45
Dirk Friel MEN OPEN 36 / 45
Joseph Taddeucci MEN OPEN 39 / 45

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Lisa Strong Women Pro/1/2 16 / 39

Blue Sky Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Russell Harding MEN OPEN 9 / 42
Jon Tarkington MEN OPEN 11 / 42
Christian Mccarthy MEN OPEN 16 / 42
Steve Young MEN 45+ 41 / 54
Brendan Billingsley MEN 4 1 / 47
Joe Strandell MEN 35+_4 35 / 93
Chris Carlson MEN 35+_4 46 / 93
Rod Yoder MEN 35+ 11 / 51

Aspen Lodge Cross (Oct 17 2010)

Derek Strong SINGLE SPEED 1 / 14
Samer Khodor MEN 35+_4 4 / 73
Joe Strandell MEN 35+_4 30 / 73
Rod Yoder MEN 35+ 14 / 41
Jon Tarkington MEN OPEN 8 / 35
Christian Mccarthy MEN OPEN 13 / 35
Russell Harding MEN OPEN 15 / 35
Joseph Taddeucci MEN OPEN 32 / 35

On The Cross (Oct 16 2010)

Eric Lessard MEN 35+_4 34 / 51
Darren Hanger MEN 4 7 / 30
Jeff Leischner MEN 4 15 / 30
Derek Strong SINGLE SPEED 2 / 12
Russell Harding MEN OPEN 8 / 26
Joseph Taddeucci MEN OPEN 23 / 26

Cross at the River (Oct 10 2010)

Bill Herwig MEN 45+ 25 / 37
Russell Harding MEN OPEN 5 / 20
Joe Strandell MEN 35+_4 14 / 41
Rod Yoder MEN 35+ 8 / 26
Brendan Billingsley MEN 4 2 / 21

Boulder CX#2 Interlocken (Oct 9 2010)

Eric Lessard MEN 35+_4 93 / 107
Bill Herwig MEN 45+ 24 / 61
Rob Salcido MEN 45+ 36 / 61
Rod Yoder MEN 35+ 3 / 44
Derek Strong MEN 35+ 9 / 44
Hugh Maceachran MEN 35+ 36 / 44
Brendan Billingsley MEN 4 5 / 58
Derek Strong SINGLE SPEED 5 / 24
Jon Tarkington MEN OPEN 6 / 55
Russell Harding MEN OPEN 14 / 55
Christian Mccarthy MEN OPEN 15 / 55
Dirk Friel MEN OPEN 36 / 55
Joseph Taddeucci MEN OPEN 46 / 55

Frisco CX 2 (Oct 3 2010)

Samer Khodor MEN 35+_4 11 / 48
Joe Strandell MEN 35+_4 18 / 48
Derek Strong SINGLE SPEED 2 / 8
Jeff Leischner MEN 4 13 / 25
Jon Tarkington MEN OPEN 6 / 29

Frisco CX 1 (Oct 2 2010)

Samer Khodor MEN 35+_4 12 / 64
Joe Strandell MEN 35+_4 22 / 64
Rod Yoder MEN 35+ 5 / 28
Darren Hanger MEN 4 14 / 33

Alpha Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Jeff Leischner MEN 4 5 / 19
Kirsten Williams MEN 4 19 / 19
"william ""tripp""" Wall MEN 3 12 / 20
Derek Strong SINGLE SPEED 5 / 10

Boulder CX Series #1 Xilinx (Sep 25 2010)

Kirsten Williams JUNIOR WOMEN 15-16 1 / 1
Rod Yoder MEN 45+ 1 / 53
Hugh Maceachran MEN 35+ 39 / 43
Brendan Billingsley MEN 4 6 / 62
"william ""tripp""" Wall MEN 3 26 / 36
Christian Mccarthy MEN OPEN 5 / 32
Jon Tarkington MEN OPEN 6 / 32
Russell Harding MEN OPEN 17 / 32

GMSV#1 Lookout Cross (Sep 19 2010)

Derek Strong SINGLE SPEED 7 / 18
Joe Strandell SINGLE SPEED 16 / 18
Christian Mccarthy MEN OPEN 4 / 28
Russell Harding MEN OPEN 8 / 28
Darren Hanger MEN 4 10 / 28
Jeff Leischner MEN 35+_4 41 / 95

Pikes Peak Velo Super Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Kirsten Williams WOMEN 4 1 / 2
Samer Khodor MEN 35+_4 13 / 37
Joe Strandell MEN 35+_4 31 / 37
Kirsten Williams JUNIOR WOMEN 15-16 1 / 1

Steamboat Springs CX (Sep 11 2010)

Kirsten Williams JUNIOR WOMEN 13-14 1 / 1

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Kirsten Williams Women Junior 13-14 8 / 12

Cyclo X Boulder (Dec 6 2009)

Andy Hagemann Men 3 7 / 8

Colorado Cross Championships (Dec 5 2009)

Kirsten Williams Junior Women 13-14 2 / 5
Lisa Strong Women Open 1 / 19
William Kellagher Men 55+ 1 / 18
Tim Leahy Men 45+ 23 / 38
Jeff Leischner Men 35+_4 22 / 76
Chris Carlson Men 35+_4 50 / 76
Darren Hanger Men 35+_4 56 / 76
Derek Strong Single Speed 3 / 19
Josh Vaughn Men 3 41 / 44
Jon Tarkington Men Open 17 / 32
Joseph Taddeucci Men Open 25 / 32

Jingle Cross - Sunday (Nov 29 2009)

Lisa Strong UCI Elite Women 16 / 16

Alpha Cross #2 (Nov 28 2009)

Kirsten Williams Junior Women 13-14 2 / 3
Kirsten Williams Women 4 4 / 5
Lisa Strong Women Open 3 / 11
William Kellagher Men 55+ 1 / 14
Tim Leahy Men 45+ 18 / 29
Jeff Leischner Men 35+_4 11 / 34
Derek Strong Men 35+ 6 / 25
Hugh Maceachran Men 35+ 24 / 25

RRV Cross Series (Nov 28 2009)

Lisa Strong Women Open 2 / 17
Darren Hanger Men 35+_4 22 / 59
Josh Vaughn Men 3 18 / 25

Jingle Cross - Saturday (Nov 28 2009)

Lisa Strong UCI Elite Women 17 / 17

Jingle Cross - Friday (Nov 27 2009)

Lisa Strong UCI Elite Women 16 / 17

Green Mountain Sports Cross (Nov 22 2009)

Kirsten Williams Women 4 13 / 16
Lisa Strong Women Open 1 / 15
William Kellagher Men 55+ 1 / 17
Tim Leahy Men 45+ 24 / 35
Jeff Leischner Men 35+_4 22 / 75
Darren Hanger Men 35+_4 35 / 75
Josh Vaughn Men 3 23 / 35
Derek Strong Men Open 19 / 33
Joseph Taddeucci Men Open 27 / 33
Jon Tarkington Men Open 29 / 33

Pikes Peak Super Cross #2 (Nov 21 2009)

Kirsten Williams Junior Women 13-14 1 / 5
Kirsten Williams Women 4 3 / 8
Tim Leahy Men 45+ 12 / 23

Boulder Cross Series #4 (Nov 15 2009)

Bill Herwig Men 45+ 17 / 31
Jon Tarkington Men Open 9 / 20
Joseph Taddeucci Men Open 18 / 20

Colorado Veldrijden Crusade#2 (Nov 14 2009)

Kirsten Williams Juniors 13-14 5 / 17
Bill Herwig Men 45+ 13 / 20
Chris Carlson Men 35+_4 40 / 59
Michael Hauger Men Open 24 / 35
James Walter Men Open 30 / 35

Alpha Cross #1 (Nov 8 2009)

Bill Herwig Men 45+ 14 / 36
Tim Leahy Men 45+ 25 / 36
Darren Hanger Men 35+_4 35 / 61
Chris Carlson Men 35+_4 47 / 61
William Kellagher Men 55+ 2 / 17
Kenneth Rowe Single Speed 10 / 15

School Yard Cross (Nov 7 2009)

Kirsten Williams Junior Women 13-14 2 / 4
Hugh Maceachran Men 35+ 29 / 33
Joseph Taddeucci Men Open 18 / 27

Boulder Cup (Nov 1 2009)

William Kellagher Men 55+ 4 / 13
Steven Birnbaum Men 55+ 12 / 13
Bill Herwig Men 45+_ 13 / 43
Tim Leahy Men 45+_ 17 / 43
Jason Anderson Men 3 22 / 53
Josh Vaughn Men 3 24 / 53
Andy Hagemann Men 3 40 / 53
Jeff Leischner Men 35+_4 4 / 48
Kirsten Williams Junior Women 13-14 3 / 6

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Oct 31 2009)

William Kellagher Men 55+ 1 / 15
Steven Birnbaum Men 55+ 12 / 15
Tim Leahy Men 45+ 10 / 35
Steve Young Men 45+ 30 / 35
Derek Strong Men 35+ 18 / 50
Derek Strong Single Speed 2 / 17
Jason Anderson Men 3 19 / 49

Boulder Cross #3 (Oct 25 2009)

William Kellagher Men 45+ 35 / 44
Jeff Leischner Men 35+_4 18 / 77
Jorge Garza Men 4 56 / 57
Jonathan Baker Men Open 3 / 38
Jon Tarkington Men Open 11 / 38
Joseph Taddeucci Men Open 30 / 38

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Lisa Strong UCI Women Elite/Femmes Elite 16 / 27
Derek Strong UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 43 / 48

Castle Cross (Oct 24 2009)

Tim Leahy Men 45+ 13 / 35
Bill Herwig Men 45+ 26 / 35
Jason Anderson Men 3 9 / 25
Jonathan Baker Men Open 1 / 21

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Derek Strong UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 49 / 55

RRV Cross Series (Oct 18 2009)

Lisa Strong Women Open 2 / 11
Tim Leahy Men 45+ 11 / 36
Bill Herwig Men 45+ 17 / 36
Jeff Leischner Men 35+_4 18 / 57
Josh Vaughn Men 4 1 / 41
Jonathan Baker Men Open 5 / 27
Joseph Taddeucci Men Open 24 / 27

Valmont Bike Park Cross (Oct 17 2009)

Alexa Anderberg Junior Women 10-12 7 / 8
Lisa Strong Women Open 3 / 27
Steven Birnbaum Men 55+ 9 / 13
Bill Herwig Men 45+ 8 / 52
William Kellagher Men 45+ 27 / 52
Steve Young Men 45+ 35 / 52
Josh Vaughn Men 4 2 / 70
Michael Hauger Men 3 15 / 42
Jonathan Baker Men Open 7 / 39
Jon Tarkington Men Open 13 / 39
Dirk Friel Men Open 22 / 39
Joseph Taddeucci Men Open 29 / 39
Derek Strong Men Open 31 / 39
Will Campbell Men Open 34 / 39

Boulder Cross #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Lisa Strong Women Open 1 / 16
Bill Herwig Men 45+ 9 / 36
William Kellagher Men 45+ 13 / 36
Tim Leahy Men 45+ 21 / 36
Steven Birnbaum Men 45+ 35 / 36
Josh Vaughn Men 4 6 / 73
Jonathan Baker Men Open 6 / 44
Christian Mccarthy Men Open 14 / 44
Jon Tarkington Men Open 19 / 44
Derek Strong Men Open 22 / 44
Joseph Taddeucci Men Open 32 / 44

Frisco Cyclocross (Day 2) (Oct 4 2009)

Josh Vaughn Men 4 9 / 44
Derek Strong Single Speed 2 / 9
Bill Herwig Men 45+ 13 / 26
Tim Leahy Men 45+ 15 / 26
Jeff Leischner Men 35+_4 8 / 47
Darren Hanger Men 35+_4 23 / 47
Derek Strong Men Open 16 / 27
Joseph Taddeucci Men Open 22 / 27
Michael Hauger Men Open 23 / 27
Lisa Strong Women Open 1 / 14

Frisco Cyclocross (Day 1) (Oct 3 2009)

Bill Herwig Men 45+ 20 / 38
James Walter Men 3 32 / 41
Derek Strong Men Open 19 / 38
Michael Hauger Men Open 32 / 38

Cross at the River (Sep 27 2009)

Kirsten Williams Junior Women 13-14 1 / 1

Boulder Cross #1 (Sep 26 2009)

Alexa Anderberg Junior Women 10-12 4 / 4
Jon Tarkington Men Open 4 / 32
Christian Mccarthy Men Open 5 / 32
Derek Strong Men Open 17 / 32
Joseph Taddeucci Men Open 19 / 32
Lisa Strong Women Open 1 / 15
Lisa Strong Women 35+ 1 / 8
William Wall Men 3 20 / 45

Brecktobercross (Sep 20 2009)

Jeff Leischner Men 35+_4 11 / 41
Bill Herwig Men 45+ 6 / 19
Jonathan Baker Men Open 1 / 26
Joseph Taddeucci Men Open 21 / 26

Green Mountain Sports Cross (Sep 19 2009)

Kirsten Williams Junior Women 13-14 1 / 2
Alexa Anderberg Junior Women 10-12 3 / 3
Derek Strong Single Speed 1 / 11
Bill Herwig Men 45+ 4 / 36
Darren Hanger Men 35+_4 17 / 66
Michael Hauger Men 3 18 / 37
William Wall Men 3 21 / 37
James Walter Men 3 25 / 37
Christian Mccarthy Men Open 2 / 26
Jon Tarkington Men Open 5 / 26
Derek Strong Men Open 8 / 26

Velo Cross (Sep 13 2009)

Jeff Leischner Men 35+_4 8 / 42
Lisa Strong Women Open 3 / 22
Beth Fisk Women Open 9 / 22
Bill Herwig Men 45+ 9 / 30
Jonathan Baker Men Open 2 / 22
Christian Mccarthy Men Open 5 / 22
Jon Tarkington Men Open 7 / 22
Derek Strong Men Open 11 / 22
Joseph Taddeucci Men Open 15 / 22
Lisa Strong Women 35+ 1 / 9
William Wall Men 3 27 / 42
Derek Strong Single Speed 2 / 11

Pikes Peak SuperCross #1 (Sep 12 2009)

Bill Herwig Men 45+ 10 / 23

Colorado Cyclocross State Championship (Dec 7 2008)

Jonathan Baker Men Open 4 / 34
Christian Mccarthy Men Open 6 / 34
Jon Tarkington Men Open 12 / 34
Joseph Taddeucci Men Open 27 / 34
Tim Leahy Men 35+ 28 / 33
Hugh Maceachran Men 35+ 33 / 33
Bill Herwig Men 45+ 12 / 42

Red Rocks Velo Cross Series #2 (Nov 30 2008)

Jonathan Baker Men Open 1 / 16
Joseph Taddeucci Men Open 12 / 16
Jeff Leischner Men 35+_4 7 / 35
Tim Leahy Men 35+ 16 / 21
Hugh Maceachran Men 35+ 18 / 21

On the Cross #2 (Nov 29 2008)

Jeff Leischner Men 35+_4 12 / 38
Kirsten Williams Junior women 10-12 2 / 5
Scott Hendricks Men 45+ 14 / 19
Jonathan Baker Men Open 1 / 15

Green Mountain Sports Mammoth Cross #2 (Nov 23 2008)

Jeff Leischner Men 35+_4 29 / 62
Kirsten Williams Junior women 10-12 2 / 7
Beth Fisk Women Open 10 / 23
Tim Leahy Men 35+ 21 / 24
Hugh Maceachran Men 35+ 24 / 24
Bill Herwig Men 45+ 18 / 31
Victor Williams Men 45+ 22 / 31
Scott Hendricks Men 45+ 25 / 31
Jon Tarkington Men Open 4 / 20
Joseph Taddeucci Men Open 16 / 20

Pikes Peak SuperCross #2 (Nov 22 2008)

Joseph Taddeucci Men Open 15 / 17
Bill Herwig Men 45+ 15 / 19

Schwab Cycles Boss of Cross Series #4 (Nov 16 2008)

Joseph Taddeucci Men Open 4 / 5
Jeff Leischner Men 35+_4 10 / 28
Bill Herwig Men 45+ 6 / 12

Boulder CX Series #4 (Nov 15 2008)

Kirsten Williams Junior women 10-12 2 / 6
James Mapes Men 3 35 / 65
Beth Fisk Women 1-2 19 / 21
William Kellagher Men 45+ 8 / 34
Jonathan Baker Men Open 1 / 41
Christian Mccarthy Men Open 10 / 41
Jon Tarkington Men Open 12 / 41
Joseph Taddeucci Men Open 29 / 41

Schwab Cycles Boss of Cross Series #3 (Nov 9 2008)

Chris Carlson Men 35+_4 21 / 33
James Mapes Men 3 9 / 38

On the Cross #1 - Colorado Junior Cyclocross Championship (Nov 8 2008)

Jeff Leischner Men 35+_4 13 / 62
David Twinam Men 35+_4 29 / 62
Kirsten Williams Junior women 10-12 3 / 8
Scott Hendricks Men 45+ 25 / 32
Jack Mcdonald Men 45+ 32 / 32
Jonathan Baker Men Open 2 / 23
Christian Mccarthy Men Open 7 / 23
Joseph Taddeucci Men Open 18 / 23

Boulder Cup Day 2 Non-UCI (Nov 2 2008)

Andy Hagemann Men 4 5 / 67
Tim Leahy Men 35+ 39 / 62
John Cotton Men 35+ 55 / 62
Christian Mccarthy Men 35+ 62 / 62
William Kellagher Men 45+ 23 / 59
Bill Herwig Men 45+ 35 / 59
James Mapes Men 3 7 / 82

Boulder Cup Day 1 Non-UCI (Nov 1 2008)

David Twinam Men 35+_4 74 / 75
Kirsten Williams Junior women 10-12 2 / 6
Tim Leahy Men 35+ 35 / 42
Bill Herwig Men 45+ 12 / 39

Boulder CX Series #3 (Oct 26 2008)

Kirsten Williams Junior women 10-12 3 / 6
James Mapes Men 3 15 / 54
Tim Leahy Men 35+ 28 / 40
John Cotton Men 35+ 31 / 40
Bill Herwig Men 45+ 11 / 34
Jonathan Baker Men Open 3 / 36
Christian Mccarthy Men Open 10 / 36
Jon Tarkington Men Open 12 / 36
Joseph Taddeucci Men Open 31 / 36

Schwab Cycles Boss of Cross Series #2 (Oct 19 2008)

Andy Hagemann Men 4 11 / 20
Chris Carlson Men 35+_4 15 / 20
Tim Leahy Men 35+ 8 / 11
Hugh Maceachran Men 35+ 10 / 11

Blue Sky Velo Xilinx CX (Oct 18 2008)

James Mapes Men 3 4 / 78
Matthew Barrowclough Men 4 50 / 93
Beth Fisk Women 1-2 19 / 21
John Cotton Men 35+ 38 / 43
Hugh Maceachran Men 35+ 42 / 43
Bill Herwig Men 45+ 18 / 50
Christian Mccarthy Men Open 4 / 40
Jon Tarkington Men Open 5 / 40
Will Campbell Men Open 25 / 40
Joseph Taddeucci Men Open 40 / 40

Red Rocks Velo Cross Series #2 (Oct 12 2008)

Jeff Leischner Men 35+_4 17 / 52
Tim Leahy Men 35+ 20 / 24
Bill Herwig Men 45+ 11 / 28
Jon Tarkington Men Open 7 / 21
Will Campbell Men Open 14 / 21

Boulder CX Series #2 (Oct 11 2008)

Matthew Barrowcloug Men 4 20 / 67
Christian Mccarthy Men Open 5 / 28
Jon Tarkington Men Open 8 / 28
Beth Fisk Women Open 26 / 31
John Cotton Men 35+ 20 / 26
Hugh Maceachran Men 35+ 24 / 26

Frisco Cyclocross #2 (Oct 5 2008)

Jonathan Baker Men Open 1 / 18
Jeff Leischner Men 35+_4 10 / 37
Bill Herwig Men 45+ 12 / 25
James Mapes Men 3 10 / 50

Frisco Cyclocross #1 (Oct 4 2008)

Matthew Barrowclough Men 4 16 / 57
Jonathan Baker Men Open 1 / 26
Bill Herwig Men 45+ 17 / 34
James Mapes Men 3 24 / 51

Schwab Cycles Boss of Cross Series #1 (Sep 28 2008)

Joseph Taddeucci Men Open 6 / 11
Jeff Leischner Men 35+_4 7 / 21
Bill Herwig Men 45+ 8 / 13

Boulder CX Series #1 (Sep 27 2008)

Collin Schaafsma Men 4 47 / 75
Christian Mccarthy Men Open 3 / 31
Will Campbell Men Open 18 / 31
Randy Reichardt Men Open 25 / 31
Kirsten Williams Juniors 10-12 9 / 24
Brian Hutchison Single Spd 2 / 10
Tim Leahy Men 35+ 19 / 29
James Mapes Men 3 19 / 64

Green Mountain Sports Mammoth Cross #1 (Sep 21 2008)

Kirsten Williams Juniors 10-12 6 / 15
Jonathan Baker Men Open 1 / 29
Christian Mccarthy Men Open 6 / 29
Jon Tarkington Men Open 7 / 29
Dirk Friel Men Open 15 / 29
Brian Hutchison Men Open 20 / 29
Joseph Taddeucci Men Open 22 / 29
Randy Reichardt Men Open 26 / 29
Jeff Leischner Men 35+_4 21 / 65
David Twinam Men 35+_4 24 / 65
Michael Mequi Men 35+_4 43 / 65
John Cotton Men 35+ 18 / 28
Hugh Maceachran Men 35+ 20 / 28
Tim Leahy Men 35+ 22 / 28
Jack Mcdonald Men 45+ 28 / 32

Brecktobercross (Sep 14 2008)

Jorge Garza Men 4 31 / 37
Jonathan Baker Men Open 1 / 15
Randy Reichardt Men Open 14 / 15
Brian Hutchison Single Spd 1 / 7
Brian Hutchison Men 35+ 10 / 21
Hugh Maceachran Men 35+ 21 / 21
Bill Herwig Men 45+ 5 / 20
Scott Hendricks Men 45+ 17 / 20
James Mapes Men 3 16 / 36

Pikes Peak SuperCross #1 (Sep 13 2008)

Jonathan Baker Men Open 1 / 17
Bill Herwig Men 45+ 10 / 22
James Mapes Men 3 12 / 17

Busiest Racers

in last months
Robert Stanley 49
William Capron 46
Emil Gercke 45
Brad Neagos 40
Joseph Taddeucci 35
Jeff Leischner 34
Darren Hanger 33
Michael Mequi 26
Timothy Fandrich 26
Ken Lanham 24
Matthew Davis 21
Jon Tarkington 20
James Mccarthy 20
Samer Khodor 19
Rod Yoder 17
David Leonard 16
Brian Link 16
Margell Abel 15
Kristen Peterson 14
Felipe Cantero gutierrez 13
Thomas Hunter 12
Russell Harding 12
Kirsten Williams 11
Troy Meeker 11
Neil Benton 10
Jeremy Purchase 10
Shawn Bard 8
Beth R fisk 8
Christopher Anderson 8
Joseph Strandell 8
Gregg Lulofs 7
Christopher Cleavelin 7
Philip Regnier 7
Casey Skyberg 6
Jonathan Delacey 5
Christopher Kreider 5
William Ehler 4
Brendan Billingsley 4
Nicole Duke 4
Joesph Strandell 3
Bill Ehler 3
Beth Fisk 2
Michael Carroll 2
Paul Shumate 2
Steve Young 2
Erik Hamilton 2
Milo Whitcomb 2
Martha Meyer 2
Michael Black 2
Brendan King 1
Nicholas Tabares 1
Jay Johannsen 1
Aaron Provance 1
Kevin H dipasquale 1
James christian Mccarthy 1
Rob Salcido 1