Log In

Team Overview: Alki-Rubicon

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

WSBA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2018)

Theo Huggins Boys 10-12 2 / 6

CXR #6 ChampagneOfCross (Nov 25 2018)

Jodi Duquette Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 1 / 5
Hahn Rossman Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 45 / 47
Ben Wolf Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 10 / 27

Woodland Park (Nov 18 2018)

Lincoln Erbeck Single Speed Men 45 / 96
Hahn Rossman Single Speed Men 56 / 96
True Erbeck Middle School Boys 18 / 33
Theo Huggins Middle School Boys 21 / 33
David Stonich jr Middle School Boys 22 / 33
Taylor Duquette 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 9 / 21
Adeline Stambaugh 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 10 / 21
Luca Erbeck 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 14 / 24
Clara Wolf 1st & 2nd Grade Girls 3 / 5
Ruben Stambaugh 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 7 / 17
Mark Young Cat 3 Men 35+ 40 / 47
Jane Matera Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 9 / 27
Ben Wolf Cat 4 Men 45+ 25 / 73

CXR #5 GetYourMudOn (Nov 11 2018)

Jodi Duquette Cat 1-2 Master Women CX 35+ 1 / 6
Theo Huggins Junior Boys CX 10-12 4 / 11
Taylor Duquette Junior Girls CX 6-9 2 / 9

MFG Cyclocross - North 40 CX (Nov 4 2018)

True Erbeck Middle School Boys 18 / 26
Taylor Duquette 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 7 / 16
Maren Young 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 9 / 16
Luca Erbeck 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 15 / 23
Grady Young 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 2 / 10
Ruben Stambaugh 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 7 / 10
Mark Young Cat 3 Men 35+ 16 / 27
Lara Sirois Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 3 / 22
Jane Matera Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 7 / 22
Jen Jerabek Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 19 / 22

CXR #4 CrossOutCancer (Oct 28 2018)

Jodi Duquette Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 1 / 8
Hahn Rossman Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 16 / 41
Theo Huggins Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 2 / 12

CXR #3 DudeItsCross (Oct 21 2018)

Jen Jerabek Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 8 / 10
Jodi Duquette Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 1 / 9
Hahn Rossman Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 20 / 44
Theo Huggins Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 4 / 18
Grady Young Junior Boys CX racing age 6-9 13 / 14

MFG Cyclocross - Magnuson Park (Oct 14 2018)

Hahn Rossman Single Speed Men 31 / 56
Ava Marr Middle School Girls 7 / 8
David Stonich jr Middle School Boys 17 / 27
Jackson Matera Middle School Boys 25 / 27
Taylor Duquette 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 8 / 19
Sophie Matera 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 10 / 19
Maren Young 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 16 / 19
Luca Erbeck 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 9 / 21
Clara Wolf 1st & 2nd Grade Girls 2 / 4
Grady Young 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 2 / 15
Ruben Stambaugh 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 8 / 15
Graeme Childress 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 9 / 15
Anne marie Stonich Elite Master Women 4 / 5
Mark Young Cat 3 Men 35+ 22 / 29
Lara Sirois Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 3 / 20
Jane Matera Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 5 / 20
Ben Wolf Cat 4 Men 45+ 13 / 72
Brian Marr Cat 4 Men 35+ 33 / 50

CXR #2 CrossAbides (Oct 7 2018)

Hahn Rossman Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 24 / 43
Grady Young Junior Boys CX racing age 6-9 5 / 12
Brian Marr Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 22 / 32

MFG Cyclocross - Mooca Liets (Sep 30 2018)

Hahn Rossman Single Speed Men 40 / 46
True Erbeck Middle School Boys 23 / 33
Jackson Matera Middle School Boys 28 / 33
Taylor Duquette 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 9 / 19
Maren Young 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 10 / 19
Adeline Stambaugh 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 12 / 19
Sophie Matera 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 13 / 19
Luca Erbeck 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 12 / 21
Grady Young 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 1 / 7
Ruben Stambaugh 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 4 / 7
Mark Young Cat 3 Men 35+ 21 / 36
Lara Sirois Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 2 / 22
Jane Matera Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 12 / 22
Brian Marr Cat 4 Men 35+ 28 / 36

MFG Cyclocross - Leavenworth CX (Sep 23 2018)

David Stonich Elite Master Men 25 / 26
Hahn Rossman Single Speed Men 23 / 36
Theo Huggins Middle School Boys 19 / 27
True Erbeck Middle School Boys 20 / 27
David Stonich jr Middle School Boys 23 / 27
Jackson Matera Middle School Boys 27 / 27
Taylor Duquette 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 7 / 14
Sophie Matera 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 8 / 14
Luca Erbeck 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 14 / 19
Lara Sirois Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 2 / 22
Jane Matera Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 6 / 22
Rhodri Thomas Cat 4 Men 45+ 22 / 32

NWCX Cup #2 - Ski Hill CX (Sep 22 2018)

Theo Huggins Men 10-12 3 / 13

CXR #1 CrossTheFunk (Sep 16 2018)

Jen Jerabek Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 5 / 8
Mark Young Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 12 / 23
Hahn Rossman Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 18 / 42
Taylor Duquette Junior Girls CX racing age 6-9 2 / 9
Maren Young Junior Girls CX racing age 6-9 3 / 9
Theo Huggins Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 3 / 16
Grady Young Junior Boys CX racing age 6-9 1 / 10

MFG Cyclocross - Lake Sammamish (Sep 9 2018)

David Stonich Elite Master Men 9 / 32
Hahn Rossman Single Speed Men 23 / 51
David Stonich jr Middle School Boys 14 / 34
True Erbeck Middle School Boys 22 / 34
Taylor Duquette 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 7 / 22
Maren Young 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 8 / 22
Sophie Matera 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 10 / 22
Adeline Stambaugh 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 11 / 22
Luca Erbeck 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 7 / 30
Grady Young 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 2 / 13
Ruben Stambaugh 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 4 / 13
Mark Young Cat 3 Men 35+ 26 / 38
Lincoln Erbeck Cat 3 Men 35+ 34 / 38
Lara Sirois Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 2 / 23
Ben Wolf Cat 4 Men 45+ 25 / 70
Brian Marr Cat 4 Men 35+ 29 / 40

CXR #6 STEP UP YOUR CROSS (Nov 26 2017)

Jen Jerabek Cat 3-4 Master Women age 35+ 6 / 8
Taylor Duquette Junior Girls age 6-9 6 / 6
Ben Wolf Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 15 / 29
Jodi Duquette Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 8 / 8

MFG Cyclocross - Woodland (Nov 19 2017)

Ben Wolf Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 / 93
Jane Matera Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 5 / 30
Jen Jerabek Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 22 / 30
Jodi Duquette Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 2 / 8
Anne marie Stonich Single Speed Women 5 / 21
Shay Childress Cat 3 Men 35+ 47 / 61
Taylor Duquette Jr Girls 2009/2010 1 / 6
Sophie Matera Jr Girls 2009/2010 2 / 6
Betsy Stonich Jr Girls 2004/2005 9 / 10
Graeme Childress Jr Boys 2009/20010 11 / 23
Ruben Stambaugh Jr Boys 2009/20010 19 / 23
David Stonich jr Jr Boys 2006-2008 6 / 38
Theo Huggins Jr Boys 2006-2008 16 / 38
Leo Childress Jr Boys 2006-2008 32 / 38
Jackson Matera Jr Boys 2006-2008 38 / 38
Rob Lehtinen Single Speed Men 17 / 110
Hahn Rossman Single Speed Men 31 / 110
David Stonich Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 6 / 27

CXR #5 WAUGHOP CROSS (Nov 12 2017)

Hahn Rossman Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 20 / 42
Jen Jerabek Cat 3-4 Master Women age 35+ 9 / 9
Taylor Duquette Junior Girls age 6-9 2 / 7
Jodi Duquette Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 3 / 8

MFG #5 - North 40 CX p/b The Athletic (Nov 5 2017)

Hahn Rossman Single Speed Men 21 / 43
David Stonich Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 8 / 20
Taylor Duquette Jr Girls 2009/2010 1 / 2
Maren Young Jr Girls 2006-2008 4 / 5
Grady Young Jr Boys 2009/20010 1 / 6
Ruben Stambaugh Jr Boys 2009/20010 5 / 6
David Stonich jr Jr Boys 2006-2008 7 / 20
Anne marie Stonich Single Speed Women 8 / 9
Jane Matera Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 5 / 19
Jodi Duquette Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 2 / 5

CXR #4 CROSS OUT CANCER (Oct 29 2017)

Hahn Rossman Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 25 / 50
Jen Jerabek Cat 3-4 Master Women age 35+ 10 / 11
Taylor Duquette Junior Girls age 6-9 1 / 6
Jodi Duquette Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 3 / 11
Theo Huggins Junior Boys age 10-12 15 / 23

CXR #3: Fair Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Hahn Rossman Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 15 / 37
John Duquette Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 36 / 37
Jen Jerabek Cat 3-4 Master Women age 35+ 10 / 10
Taylor Duquette Junior Girls age 6-9 1 / 5
Jodi Duquette Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 3 / 9
Theo Huggins Junior Boys age 10-12 13 / 20
Josh Platis Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 20 / 22

MFG #4 - Magnuson CX (Oct 15 2017)

Taylor Duquette Jr Girls 2009/2010 1 / 5
Sophie Matera Jr Girls 2009/2010 2 / 5
Maren Young Jr Girls 2006-2008 9 / 18
Grady Young Jr Boys 2009/20010 2 / 24
Graeme Childress Jr Boys 2009/20010 11 / 24
Ruben Stambaugh Jr Boys 2009/20010 18 / 24
David Stonich jr Jr Boys 2006-2008 6 / 45
Theo Huggins Jr Boys 2006-2008 12 / 45
Leo Childress Jr Boys 2006-2008 37 / 45
Anne Marie stonich Cat 1/2 Women 9 / 10
Mark Young Cat 3 Men 35+ 21 / 35
Josh Platis Cat 3 Men 35+ 22 / 35
Shay Childress Cat 3 Men 35+ 30 / 35
Lara Sirois Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 3 / 30
Cherish Sutull Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 5 / 30
Jane Matera Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 8 / 30
Jodi Duquette Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 2 / 8
Ben Wolf Cat 4 Men 45+ 26 / 87
Brian Marr Cat 4 Men 35+ 31 / 52
John Duquette Single Speed Men 9 / 66
Hahn Rossman Single Speed Men 31 / 66
David Stonich Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 7 / 24

CXR #2 ICE YOUR CROSS (Oct 8 2017)

Hahn Rossman Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 16 / 45
Jen Jerabek Cat 3-4 Master Women age 35+ 8 / 10
Taylor Duquette Junior Girls age 6-9 2 / 9
Jodi Duquette Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 2 / 13
Josh Platis Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 23 / 26

Crosstoberfest - NWCXCUP Race #1 (Oct 1 2017)

Kathleen Wolf Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 7 / 11
Ben Wolf Men Master 45+ Cat 4 19 / 32

MFG #3 - Tall Tyler CX (Sep 30 2017)

Jane Matera Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 2 / 15
Jodi Duquette Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 2 / 6
Anne marie Stonich Single Speed Women 6 / 7
Josh Platis Cat 3 Men 35+ 19 / 30
Brian Marr Cat 3 Men 35+ 29 / 30
Sophie Matera Jr Girls 2009/2010 1 / 3
Taylor Duquette Jr Girls 2009/2010 2 / 3
Adeline Stambaugh Jr Girls 2006-2008 7 / 8
Ruben Stambaugh Jr Boys 2009/20010 10 / 10
Theo Huggins Jr Boys 2006-2008 12 / 25
John Duquette Single Speed Men 11 / 34
Hahn Rossman Single Speed Men 25 / 34

MFG #2 - Moor Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Jane Matera Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 3 / 28
Kathleen Wolf Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 21 / 28
Jen Jerabek Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 23 / 28
Jodi Duquette Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 4 / 7
Ben Wolf Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 / 95
Anne marie Stonich Single Speed Women 5 / 8
Josh Platis Cat 3 Men 35+ 20 / 39
Shay Childress Cat 3 Men 35+ 32 / 39
Sophie Matera Jr Girls 2009/2010 1 / 3
Taylor Duquette Jr Girls 2009/2010 2 / 3
Adeline Stambaugh Jr Girls 2006 2008 9 / 18
Charlotte Winter lampshere Jr Girls 2006 2008 13 / 18
Brooke Winter lamphere Jr Girls 2006 2008 14 / 18
Margo Winter lamphere Jr Girls 2006 2008 16 / 18
Ruben Stambaugh Jr Boys 2009/20010 10 / 17
David Stonich jr Jr Boys 2006 2008 10 / 40
Jackson Matera Jr Boys 2006 2008 21 / 40
Theo Huggins Jr Boys 2004/2005 13 / 19
David Stonich Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 10 / 25
Brian Marr Cat 4 Men 35+ 44 / 54

CXR #1 FLY-IN FOR CROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Gus Stonich Junior Boys age 6-9 9 / 20
Hahn Rossman Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 17 / 45
Taylor Duquette Junior Girls age 6-9 2 / 8
Jodi Duquette Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 6 / 13
Anne Marie stonich Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 9 / 13
Shay Childress Cat 4 Master Men age 35+ 11 / 32
True Erbeck Junior Boys age 10-12 12 / 30
Theo Huggins Junior Boys age 10-12 16 / 30
Josh Platis Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 8 / 29

MFG #1 - Lake Sammamish (Sep 10 2017)

John Duquette Single Speed Men 5 / 56
Hahn Rossman Single Speed Men 18 / 56
David Stonich Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 6 / 24
Sophie Matera Jr Girls 2009/2010 1 / 7
Taylor Duquette Jr Girls 2009/2010 3 / 7
Maren Young Jr Girls 20062008 2 / 11
Adeline Stambaugh Jr Girls 20062008 10 / 11
Betsy Stonich Jr Girls 2004/2005 6 / 11
Grady Young Jr Boys 2009/20010 1 / 21
Ruben Stambaugh Jr Boys 2009/20010 10 / 21
Graeme Childress Jr Boys 2009/20010 11 / 21
David Stonich jr Jr Boys 20062008 7 / 32
Jackson Matera Jr Boys 20062008 13 / 32
Leo Childress Jr Boys 20062008 29 / 32
Theo Huggins Jr Boys 2004/2005 12 / 18
Anne marie Stonich Cat 1/2 Women 17 / 20
Josh Platis Cat 3 Men 35+ 22 / 41
Mark Young Cat 3 Men 35+ 29 / 41
Shay Childress Cat 3 Men 35+ 40 / 41
Lara Sirois Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 1 / 20
Jane Matera Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 2 / 20
Kathleen Wolf Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 10 / 20
Jodi Duquette Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 2 / 7
Ben Wolf Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 / 71

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 27 2016)

Jodi Duquette Cat. 1/2 Master Women 35+ 3 / 12
Jen Jerabek Cat. 3/4 Master Women 35+ 8 / 9

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 20 2016)

Jodi Duquette Cat. 1/2 Master Women 35+ 5 / 9
Jen Jerabek Cat. 3/4 Master Women 35+ 9 / 9

MFG CX - Woodland Park GP (Nov 13 2016)

Shay Childress Cat 4 Men 35+ 39 / 71
Andrew Deneter Cat 4 Men 63 / 104
Rob Lehtinen Single Speed Men 49 / 110
Andrew G deneter Single Speed Men 60 / 110
Aaron Erbeck Single Speed Men 88 / 110
David Stonich Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 5 / 36
Tina Donahue Cat 4 Women 43 / 48
Jane Matera Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 4 / 39
Jen Jerabek Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 36 / 39
Cherish Sutull Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 5 / 16
Luca Erbeck Juniors - 2008/2009 5 / 31
Charles Young Juniors - 2008/2009 10 / 31
Sophie Matera Juniors - 2008/2009 15 / 31
Graeme Childress Juniors - 2008/2009 23 / 31
Ruben Stambaugh Juniors - 2008/2009 27 / 31
Betsy Stonich Jr Girls 2005-2007 4 / 11
Sophie Jordan Jr Girls 2005-2007 9 / 11
David Stonich jr Jr Boys 2005-2007 10 / 44
True Erbeck Jr Boys 2005-2007 12 / 44
Jackson Matera Jr Boys 2005-2007 28 / 44
Anne Marie stonich Cat 1/2 Women 13 / 19
Ben Wolf Cat 4 Men 45+ 37 / 107
Tracy Erbeck Single Speed Women 10 / 17
Mark Young Cat 3 Men 35+ 13 / 62
Jonathan Sirois Cat 3 Men 35+ 30 / 62

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 6 2016)

Luca Erbeck Junior Boys 6-9 5 / 12
Grady Young Junior Boys 6-9 7 / 12
Tracy Erbeck Single Speed Women 2 / 2
Jane Matera Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 8 / 16
Cherish Sutull Cat. 1/2 Master Women 35+ 2 / 10
Jodi Duquette Cat. 1/2 Master Women 35+ 4 / 10
Mark Young Single Speed Men 17 / 36
True Erbeck Junior Boys 10-12 15 / 21
Jen Jerabek Cat. 3/4 Master Women 35+ 6 / 8

MFG CX - North 40 (Oct 30 2016)

Anne marie Stonich Cat 1/2 Women 11 / 12
Tracy Erbeck Single Speed Women 9 / 13
David Stonich Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 3 / 23
Luca Erbeck Juniors - 2008/2009 8 / 16
David Stonich jr Jr Boys 2005-2007 11 / 25
True Erbeck Jr Boys 2005-2007 14 / 25
Jackson Matera Jr Boys 2005-2007 16 / 25
Jane Matera Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 4 / 30
Cherish Sutull Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 4 / 8

CXing Out Cancer (Oct 29 2016)

Grady Young Junior Boys 10-12 1 / 2
Ruben Stambaugh Junior Boys 10-12 2 / 2
John Stambaugh Single Speed Men 10 / 11
Mark Young Cat 3 Masters Men 35+ 4 / 6

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Jodi Duquette Cat. 1/2 Master Women 35+ 4 / 10
Jen Jerabek Cat. 3/4 Master Women 35+ 11 / 11
Shay Childress Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 12 / 28

MFG CX - Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 16 2016)

Jane Matera Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 11 / 38
Cherish Sutull Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 3 / 8
Luca Erbeck Juniors - 2008/2009 8 / 29
Sophie Matera Juniors - 2008/2009 9 / 29
Charles Young Juniors - 2008/2009 14 / 29
Graeme Childress Juniors - 2008/2009 16 / 29
Ruben Stambaugh Juniors - 2008/2009 26 / 29
Betsy Stonich Jr Girls 2005-2007 6 / 8
True Erbeck Jr Boys 2005-2007 8 / 34
David Stonich jr Jr Boys 2005-2007 10 / 34
Jackson Matera Jr Boys 2005-2007 11 / 34
Leo Childress Jr Boys 2005-2007 27 / 34
Anne Marie stonich Cat 1/2 Women 11 / 15
Tracy Erbeck Single Speed Women 7 / 9
Mark Young Cat 3 Men 35+ 26 / 54
Ben Wolf Cat 4 Men 45+ 27 / 87
David Stonich Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 5 / 26

Crosstoberfest St. Edwards (Oct 15 2016)

Ben Wolf Men Cat 4 45+ 11 / 21

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Luca Erbeck Junior Boys 6-9 3 / 12
Tracy Erbeck Single Speed Women 6 / 7
Jodi Duquette Cat. 1/2 Master Women 35+ 4 / 12
True Erbeck Junior Boys 10-12 9 / 22
Jen Jerabek Cat. 3/4 Master Women 35+ 8 / 8
Stonich David Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 15 / 27
Shay Childress Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 11 / 29

MFG CX - Katie Blincoe Prestige (Oct 2 2016)

Hahn Rossman Single Speed Men 26 / 53
David Stonich Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 3 / 23
Monica Wallace Cat 4 Women 9 / 27
Tina Donahue Cat 4 Women 16 / 27
Jane Matera Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 2 / 30
Cherish Sutull Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 3 / 9
Luca Erbeck Juniors - 2008/2009 8 / 20
Sophie Matera Juniors - 2008/2009 14 / 20
Charles Young Juniors - 2008/2009 16 / 20
Graeme Childress Juniors - 2008/2009 17 / 20
Leo Childress Jr Girls 2005-2007 2 / 7
Betsy Stonich Jr Girls 2005-2007 6 / 7
David Stonich jr Jr Boys 2005-2007 8 / 27
True Erbeck Jr Boys 2005-2007 9 / 27
Jackson Matera Jr Boys 2005-2007 22 / 27
Anne Marie stonich Cat 1/2 Women 9 / 12
Mark Young Cat 3 Men 35+ 28 / 46

MFG CX - Moor Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Hahn Rossman Single Speed Men 37 / 77
David Stonich Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 3 / 25
Monica Wallace Cat 4 Women 9 / 33
Jane Matera Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 6 / 32
Cherish Sutull Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 6 / 7
Luca Erbeck Juniors - 2008/2009 9 / 33
Sophie Matera Juniors - 2008/2009 12 / 33
Graeme Childress Juniors - 2008/2009 15 / 33
Ruben Stambaugh Juniors - 2008/2009 27 / 33
Charles Young Juniors - 2008/2009 30 / 33
Betsy Stonich Jr Girls 2005-2007 3 / 6
True Erbeck Jr Boys 2005-2007 7 / 33
David Stonich jr Jr Boys 2005-2007 8 / 33
Jackson Matera Jr Boys 2005-2007 19 / 33
Leo Childress Jr Boys 2005-2007 28 / 33
Anne Marie stonich Cat 1/2 Women 10 / 15
John Stambaugh Cat 1/2 Men 30 / 35
Mark Young Cat 3 Men 35+ 25 / 50
Ben Wolf Cat 4 Men 45+ 18 / 82

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 18 2016)

Emily Childress Beginning Women 7 / 16
Cherish Sutull Cat. 1/2 Master Women 35+ 2 / 11
Jen Jerabek Cat. 3/4 Master Women 35+ 10 / 11
Shay Childress Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 11 / 31

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 11 2016)

Luca Erbeck Juniors - 2008/2009 3 / 24
Charles Young Juniors - 2008/2009 9 / 24
Graeme Childress Juniors - 2008/2009 11 / 24
Sophie Matera Juniors - 2008/2009 12 / 24
Betsy Stonich Jr Girls 2005-2007 3 / 7
Jackson Matera Jr Boys 2005-2007 9 / 34
David Stonich jr Jr Boys 2005-2007 16 / 34
True Erbeck Jr Boys 2005-2007 18 / 34
James M. stonich Single Speed Men 9 / 71
Hahn Rossman Single Speed Men 32 / 71
Monica Wallace Cat 4 Women 15 / 29
Jane Matera Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 5 / 29
Jen Jerabek Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 25 / 29
Cherish Sutull Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 5 / 12
Anne Marie stonich Cat 1/2 Women 11 / 13
James Stonich Cat 1/2 Men 16 / 36
Tracy Erbeck Single Speed Women 4 / 11
Mark Young Cat 3 Men 35+ 41 / 49
Ben Wolf Cat 4 Men 45+ 24 / 82
Shay Childress Cat 4 Men 35+ 21 / 45

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 29 2015)

Luca Erbeck Junior Boys 6-9 4 / 6
Jen Jerabek Master Women 35+ 7 / 8
Rick Jerabek Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 16 / 25
Ian Brink Cat. 4 Men 3 / 27
True Erbeck Junior Boys 10-12 13 / 18
Jodi Duquette Master Women 40+ 1 / 17
Tracy Erbeck Master Women 40+ 4 / 17

MFG CX - Woodland Park (Nov 22 2015)

David Stonich jr Juniors 2007-2008 1 / 22
Jackson Matera Juniors 2007-2008 3 / 22
Sophie Matera Juniors 2007-2008 15 / 22
Luca Erbeck Juniors 2007-2008 18 / 22
Ely Talbert Juniors 2007-2008 19 / 22
True Erbeck Jr Boys 2004-2006 10 / 29
Hannah Viano Beginner Women 23 / 28
Rob Lehtinen Singlespeed Men 30 / 93
Hahn Rossman Singlespeed Men 63 / 93
Josh Platis Cat 3 Men 35+ 34 / 59
Rick Jerabek Cat 3 Men 35+ 55 / 59
Rhodri Thomas Cat 4 Men 35+ 47 / 68
Ian Brink Cat 4 Men 7 / 96
Tracy Erbeck Women 45+ 3 / 26
Jane Matera Women 45+ 4 / 26
Liz Marzolf Women 35+ 6 / 19
Cherish Sutull Cat 3 Women 9 / 21
Laura Newman Cat 3 Women 15 / 21
Jodi Duquette Cat 1/2 Women 7 / 15
Anne marie Stonich Cat 1/2 Women 11 / 15
Lara Sirois Cat 1/2 Women 12 / 15
James Birkenbuel Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 1 / 26
David Stonich Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 15 / 26

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 8 2015)

Luca Erbeck Junior Boys 6-9 7 / 8
Laura Newman Cat. 3 Women 10 / 14
Jen Jerabek Master Women 35+ 6 / 8
Rick Jerabek Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 3 / 30
Ian Brink Cat. 4 Men 5 / 29
Sophie Matera Junior Girls 6-9 2 / 3
David Stonich Junior Boys 10-12 8 / 18
True Erbeck Junior Boys 10-12 10 / 18
Jackson Matera Junior Boys 10-12 15 / 18
Anne Marie stonich Cat. 1/2 Women 10 / 12
Tracy Erbeck Master Women 40+ 2 / 16
Jane Matera Master Women 40+ 5 / 16

MFG CX - North 40 (Nov 1 2015)

David Stonich Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 15 / 18
Jane Matera Women 45+ 4 / 20
Tracy Erbeck Women 45+ 7 / 20
Liz Marzolf Women 35+ 5 / 11
Jen Jerabek Women 35+ 9 / 11
Cherish Sutull Cat 3 Women 3 / 18
Lara Sirois Cat 1/2 Women 18 / 22
Anne marie Stonich Cat 1/2 Women 19 / 22
Hahn Rossman Single Speed Men 29 / 55
Rick Jerabek Cat 3 Men 35+ 6 / 48
Rhodri Thomas Cat 4 Men 35+ 35 / 49
Luca Erbeck Juniors 2007/2008 6 / 9
David Stonich jr Jr Boys 20042006 10 / 21
True Erbeck Jr Boys 20042006 14 / 21
Jackson Matera Jr Boys 20042006 21 / 21

Cross Revolution #4 (Oct 25 2015)

Luca Erbeck Junior Boys 6-9 8 / 12
Gus Stonich Junior Boys 6-9 12 / 12
Laura Newman Cat. 3 Women 16 / 22
Ian Brink Junior Boys 15-16 1 / 4
Jen Jerabek Master Women 35+ 5 / 7
Rick Jerabek Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 5 / 39
Hahn Rossman Single Speed Men 20 / 43
David Stonich Junior Boys 10-12 14 / 26
True Erbeck Junior Boys 10-12 15 / 26
Jodi Duquette Cat. 1/2 Women 9 / 17
Anne Marie stonich Master Women 40+ 1 / 21
Tracy Erbeck Master Women 40+ 4 / 21

MFG - CX Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 18 2015)

Jackson Matera Juniors - 2007/2008 2 / 24
Luca Erbeck Juniors - 2007/2008 13 / 24
Gus Stonich Juniors - 2007/2008 19 / 24
Sophie Matera Juniors - 2007/2008 24 / 24
Aliya Brink Jr Girls 2004-2006 5 / 8
Betsy Stonich Jr Girls 2004-2006 8 / 8
David Stonich jr Jr Boys 2004-2006 14 / 34
True Erbeck Jr Boys 2004-2006 20 / 34
Ian Brink Cat 4 Men 14 / 102
John Stambaugh Single Speed Men 30 / 85
Ashok Mudholkar Single Speed Men 64 / 85
David Stonich Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 9 / 21
Jane Matera Women 45+ 10 / 26
Jen Jerabek Women 35+ 15 / 18
Cherish Sutull Cat 3 Women 12 / 19
Laura Newman Cat 3 Women 15 / 19
Anne Marie stonich Cat 1/2 Women 13 / 19
Lara Sirois Cat 1/2 Women 15 / 19

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 11 2015)

Luca Erbeck Junior Boys 6-9 11 / 16
Gus Stonich Junior Boys 6-9 15 / 16
Ian Brink Junior Boys 15-16 1 / 4
Aliya Brink Junior Girls 10-12 5 / 8
Stonich Betsy Junior Girls 10-12 8 / 8
Jen Jerabek Master Women 35+ 8 / 10
Rick Jerabek Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 10 / 38
David Stonich Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 7 / 14
Hahn Rossman Single Speed Men 25 / 50
David Stonich Single Speed Men 50 / 50
David Stonich Junior Boys 10-12 15 / 27
True Erbeck Junior Boys 10-12 16 / 27
Cherish Sutull Cat. 3 Women 19 / 19
Anne Marie stonich Master Women 40+ 1 / 21
Tracy Erbeck Master Women 40+ 17 / 21

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 4 2015)

Luca Erbeck Junior Boys 6-9 5 / 8
Gus Stonich Junior Boys 6-9 8 / 8
Jackson Matera Junior Boys 13-14 7 / 7
Jen Jerabek Master Women 35+ 6 / 8
Rick Jerabek Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 10 / 31
David Stonich Single Speed Men 8 / 38
David Jr stonich Junior Boys 10-12 10 / 17
True Erbeck Junior Boys 10-12 12 / 17
Tracy Erbeck Master Women 40+ 4 / 18
Jane Matera Master Women 40+ 7 / 18

MFG CX - Brian Tracy Experience (Oct 3 2015)

David Stonich jr Juniors - 2007/2008 3 / 12
Jackson Matera Juniors - 2007/2008 4 / 12
Luca Erbeck Juniors - 2007/2008 9 / 12
Sophie Matera Juniors - 2007/2008 10 / 12
True Erbeck Jr Boys 2004-2006 10 / 20
Hahn Rossman Single Speed Men 29 / 58
David Stonich Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 17 / 20
Jane Matera Women 45+ 7 / 17
Cherish Sutull Cat 3 Women 3 / 13
Jodi Duquette Cat 1/2 Women 11 / 16
Anne Marie stonich Cat 1/2 Women 14 / 16
Lara Sirois Cat 1/2 Women 16 / 16

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 27 2015)

Jen Jerabek Master Women 35+ 4 / 5
Rick Jerabek Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 8 / 28
David Stonich Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 3 / 9
Anne Marie stonich Master Women 40+ 1 / 10
Tracy Erbeck Master Women 40+ 4 / 10

MFG CX - South Sound Superprestige (Sep 20 2015)

Hahn Rossman Single Speed Men 31 / 63
Jonathan Sirois Cat 3 Men 35+ 16 / 48
Rick Jerabek Cat 4 Men 35+ 13 / 46
Ian Mackie Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 2 / 19
David Stonich Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 8 / 19
Jane Matera Women 45+ 4 / 18
Jen Jerabek Women 35+ 7 / 10
Cherish Sutull Cat 3 Women 9 / 16
Lara Sirois Cat 1/2 Women 13 / 19
Jodi Duquette Cat 1/2 Women 15 / 19
Anne Marie stonich Cat 1/2 Women 19 / 19

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 13 2015)

David Stonich jr Juniors 2007/2008 1 / 21
Luca Erbeck Juniors 2007/2008 11 / 21
Gus Stonich Juniors 2007/2008 14 / 21
True Erbeck Jr Boys 20042006 12 / 32
Jackson Matera Jr Boys 20042006 32 / 32
Ian Brink Jr Boys 2000/2001 1 / 9
Ellison Brink Cat 3 Men 24 / 56
James Birkenbuel Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 2 / 22
David Stonich Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 19 / 22
Tracy Erbeck Women 45+ 5 / 18
Jane Matera Women 45+ 9 / 18
Jodi Duquette Women 35+ 1 / 12
Cherish Sutull Cat 3 Women 3 / 15
Anne Marie stonich Cat 1/2 Women 17 / 22
Lara Sirois Cat 1/2 Women 21 / 22

Washington Women of Cross Festival and Women Celebration Race (Aug 29 2015)

Jackson Matera Boys Race 4 / 17
David Stonich Boys Race 6 / 17
Luka Erbeck Boys Race 7 / 17
True Erbeck Boys Race 8 / 17

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 30 2014)

Cherish Sutull Cat. 3 Women 1 / 9
Jodi Duquette Cat. 1-3 Master Women 40+ 1 / 11

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 23 2014)

Anne Marie stonich Cat. 3 Women 5 / 10
David Stonich Junior Boys & Girls 1-lap race 3 / 10
David Stonich Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 5 / 11

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 16 2014)

Anne Marie stonich Cat. 3 Women 9 / 10
Duquette Jodi Cat. 1-3 Master Women 40+ 1 / 7

Subaru Woodland Park GP (MFG #6) (Nov 9 2014)

Rob Lehtinen Single Speed Men - 45 Min 18 / 80
John Stambaugh Single Speed Men - 60 Min 10 / 13
Hahn Rossman Single Speed Men - 60 Min 11 / 13
Anne Marie stonich Cat. 3 Women 3 / 25
Tina Donahue Cat. 3 Women 24 / 25
Cherish Sutull Cat. 4 Women 1 / 57
Jodi Duquette Master Women 35+ 1 / 18
Jane Matera Master Women 35+ 8 / 18
John Duquette Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 11 / 71
Jackson Matera Pre-Junior Boys and Girls 2006-2007 16 / 39
Luca Erbeck Pre-Junior Boys and Girls 2006-2007 28 / 39
Odessa Stambaugh Pre-Junior Boys and Girls 2006-2007 37 / 39
David Stonich jr Junior Boys 2003-2005 21 / 26
True Erbeck Junior Boys 2003-2005 22 / 26
Ian Mackie Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 5 / 29
James Birkenbuel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 9 / 29
David Stonich Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 12 / 29
Barry Gjerdrum Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 30 / 81
Ellison Brink Junior Boys 1999-2000 2 / 14
Tracy Erbeck Master Women 45+ 13 / 35

SCCA/Starbucks GP (MFG #5) (Nov 2 2014)

Seth Davis Single Speed Men - 60 Min 2 / 8
Anne Marie stonich Cat. 3 Women 1 / 24
Cherish Sutull Cat. 4 Women 1 / 39
Jodi Duquette Master Women 35+ 2 / 12
Jane Matera Master Women 35+ 7 / 12
Jonathan Sirois Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 31 / 37
Luca Erbeck Pre-Junior Boys and Girls 2006-2007 25 / 34
David Stonich jr Junior Boys 2003-2005 21 / 32
True Erbeck Junior Boys 2003-2005 29 / 32
Jaxon Rider Junior Boys 2003-2005 31 / 32
Ian Mackie Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 2 / 22
David Stonich Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 8 / 22
Ellison Brink Junior Boys 1999-2000 1 / 10
Tracy Erbeck Master Women 45+ 18 / 26

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 26 2014)

David Stonich Single Speed Men (B-Group) 6 / 21
Jonathan Sirois Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 18 / 28
David Stonich Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 8 / 10

Gateway Cross Cup- Day One (Oct 25 2014)

Jim Wood Men UCI 48 / 55

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Seth Davis Single Speed Men - 60 Min 3 / 10
John Stambaugh Single Speed Men - 60 Min 9 / 10
Anne Marie stonich Cat. 3 Women 4 / 18
Cherish Sutull Cat. 4 Women 1 / 42
Jodi Duquette Master Women 35+ 1 / 11
Jane Matera Master Women 35+ 3 / 11
Nathan Solomon Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 54 / 62
Luca Erbeck Pre-Junior Boys and Girls 2006-2007 27 / 32
Stonich David Junior Boys 2003-2005 19 / 28
True Erbeck Junior Boys 2003-2005 20 / 28
Ian Mackie Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 15 / 23
David Stonich Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 20 / 23

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 12 2014)

James Birkenbuel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 2 / 8
Jodi Duquette Cat. 1/2 Women 13 / 15

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

Seth Davis Single Speed Men - 60 Min 8 / 17
Anne Marie stonich Cat. 3 Women 3 / 20
Cherish Sutull Cat. 4 Women 2 / 30
Jodi Duquette Master Women 35+ 1 / 13
Jane Matera Master Women 35+ 4 / 13
Luca Erbeck Pre-Junior Boys and Girls 2006-2007 17 / 18
True Erbeck Junior Boys 2003-2005 18 / 24
David Stonich jr Junior Boys 2003-2005 21 / 24
David Stonich Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 6 / 17
Tracy Erbeck Master Women 45+ 9 / 22
Greg Twentey Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 56 / 70

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

Seth Davis Single Speed Men - 60 Min 1 / 13
Anne Marie stonich Cat. 3 Women 4 / 18
Tina Donahue Cat. 4 Women 3 / 40
Jodi Duquette Master Women 35+ 1 / 9
Jane Matera Master Women 35+ 4 / 9
David Stonich jr Junior Boys 2003-2005 21 / 26
Ian Mackie Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 3 / 22
David Stonich Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 18 / 22

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Anne Marie stonich Master Women 35+ 1 / 15
Jane Matera Master Women 35+ 9 / 15
Tina Donahue Cat. 3 Women 11 / 23
Rob Lehtinen Single Speed Men 46 / 51
Ian Mackie Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 5 / 22
David Stonich Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 13 / 22

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Rob Lehtinen Single Speed Men - 45 Min 5 / 52
Seth Davis Single Speed Men - 60 Min 3 / 13
Hahn Rossman Single Speed Men - 60 Min 9 / 13
Anne Marie stonich Cat. 3 Women 19 / 27
Jodi Duquette Master Women 35+ 1 / 14
Jane Matera Master Women 35+ 5 / 14
James Birkenbuel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 6 / 22
David Stonich Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 12 / 22

Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 7 2013)

Heidi Wood Women ProCX 1 Elite 22 / 25
Jim Wood Men Singlespeed 12 / 15

SCX #5: Steilacoom (Dec 1 2013)

David Stonich Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 13 / 29
Jim Wood Cat. 1/2 Men 21 / 29

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Stonich David Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35-44 9 / 16
Heidi Wood Women Cat 1/2 Elite 9 / 13

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Nov 17 2013)

David Stonich Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 13 / 14

Deschutes River Cyclocross (Nov 16 2013)

Heidi Wood Women 1-2 W 4 / 5

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Jodi Duquette Master Women 35+ 1 / 22
Jane Matera Master Women 35+ 10 / 22
Jen Jerabek Master Women 35+ 15 / 22
True Erbeck Junior Boys 2002-2004 31 / 46
Seth Davis Single Speed Men 2 / 101
Jim Wood Single Speed Men 10 / 101
John Stambaugh Single Speed Men 11 / 101
Hahn Rossman Single Speed Men 32 / 101
Rob Lehtinen Single Speed Men 41 / 101
Tracy Erbeck Master Women 45+ 8 / 25
Heidi Wood Single Speed Women 2 / 20
Tina Donohue Cat. 4 Women 37 / 52
Heidi Wood Cat. 1/2 Women 8 / 20
Lara Sirois Cat. 3 Women 6 / 27
Ian Mackie Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 3 / 28
David Stonich Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 20 / 28

SCX #3: Silver Lake (Nov 3 2013)

David Stonich Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 13 / 15

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Heidi Wood Single Speed Women 4 / 19
Jen Jerabek Master Women 35+ 10 / 15
True Erbeeck Junior Boys 2002-2004 31 / 36
Ian Mackie Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 10 / 17
Stonich David Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 11 / 17
Jim Wood Single Speed Men 6 / 68
John Stambaugh Single Speed Men 9 / 68
Seth Davis Single Speed Men 22 / 68
Hahn Rossman Single Speed Men 23 / 68
Heidi Wood Cat. 1/2 Women 8 / 16
Anne Kessler Cat. 3 Women 15 / 22
Tracy Erbeck Master Women 45+ 6 / 21

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Woolley Cross (Oct 26 2013)

Jodi Duquette Women B 1 / 11

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Heidi Wood Single Speed Women 2 / 22
Jane Matera Master Women 35+ 11 / 17
Lincoln Erbeck Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 30 / 65
David Stonich Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 15 / 28
Seth Davis Single Speed Men 4 / 75
Jim Wood Single Speed Men 5 / 75
John Stambaugh Single Speed Men 14 / 75
Hahn Rossman Single Speed Men 33 / 75
David Stonich Single Speed Men 41 / 75
Heidi Wood Cat. 1/2 Women 8 / 16
Anne Kessler Cat. 3 Women 10 / 18
Tracy Erbeck Master Women 45+ 11 / 22

SCX #2 - Tall Chief Golf Course (Oct 13 2013)

Jen Jerabek Cat. 4 Master Women 35+ 6 / 16
Tracy Erbeck Single Speed Women 4 / 8

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

Heidi Wood Single Speed Women 2 / 15
Jane Matera Master Women 35+ 7 / 16
Jen Jerabek Master Women 35+ 10 / 16
Tracy Erbeck Master Women 45+ 5 / 18
Anne Kessler Cat. 3 Women 12 / 19
Heidi Wood Cat. 1/2 Women 8 / 21
Jim Wood Single Speed Men 9 / 63
Seth Davis Single Speed Men 10 / 63
Hahn Rossman Single Speed Men 24 / 63
Ian Mackie Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 6 / 24
David Stonich Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 12 / 24

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Heidi Wood Single Speed Women 3 / 16
Jane Matera Master Women 35+ 7 / 17
John Duquette Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 17 / 21
Jim Wood Single Speed Men 7 / 75
Seth Davis Single Speed Men 21 / 75
Hahn Rossman Single Speed Men 45 / 75
Heidi Wood Cat. 1/2 Women 8 / 16
Laura Newman Cat. 3 Women 22 / 22
Tracy Erbeck Master Women 45+ 6 / 19

SCX #1: McCollum Park (Sep 22 2013)

Tracy Erbeck Single Speed Women 4 / 8
Jen Jerabek Cat. 4 Master Women 35+ 9 / 21
John Duquette Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 13 / 20

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Jim Wood Singlespeed Men 11 / 81
Rossman Hahn Singlespeed Men 33 / 81
Stonich David Singlespeed Men 80 / 81
Stonich David Men Cat 3 30+ 5 / 42
Anne marie Kessler Women 30+ 14 / 20
Ian Mackie Men 30+ 7 / 40
Duquette John Men 30+ 15 / 40

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Heidi Wood Women UCI Elite 20 / 22

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Ian Mackie Cat. 1/2 Men 24 / 38
Heidi Wood Single Speed Women 6 / 19
Jane Matera Master Women 35+ 6 / 16
John Duquette Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 8 / 21
Jim Wood Single Speed Men 10 / 74
Heidi Wood Cat. 1/2 Women 10 / 22
Laura Newman Cat. 3 Women 18 / 22

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 2 2012)

Heidi Wood Women Cat 3 3 / 6
Jodi Dugette Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 1 / 11

SCX #7: Monroe (Nov 25 2012)

Jodi Dugette Master Wm123 1 / 9
Heidi Wood Wm 3 2 / 15
Nathan Solomon Men 3 32 / 35

SCX #6 Steilacoom (Nov 18 2012)

Jodi Dugette Master Wm123 1 / 14
Heidi Wood Wm 3 7 / 14

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Jodi Duquette CAT 3 WOMEN 2 / 26
Heidi Wood CAT 3 WOMEN 4 / 26
Anne Kessler CAT 3 WOMEN 13 / 26
Laura Newman CAT 3 WOMEN 15 / 26
Ian Mackie CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 9 / 24
Heidi Wood SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 5 / 19
Seth Davis SINGLE SPEED MEN 4 / 103
John Stambaugh SINGLE SPEED MEN 12 / 103
Jim Wood SINGLE SPEED MEN 30 / 103
Hahn Rossman SINGLE SPEED MEN 48 / 103
David Stonich SINGLE SPEED MEN 90 / 103

SCX #5 - Enumclaw (Nov 4 2012)

Jodi Dugette Master Wm123 2 / 18
Jane Matera Master Wm123 13 / 18
Jonathon Sirios Master Men3 35+ 29 / 30
Heidi Wood Wm 3 8 / 14

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Oct 28 2012)

Ian Mackie Men Singlespeed 4 / 37
Heidi Wood Women Cat 3 4 / 16
Jane Matera Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 9 / 16

MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)

Anne Kessler MASTER WOMEN 35+ 7 / 16
Jodi Duquette CAT 3 WOMEN 1 / 10
Heidi Wood CAT 3 WOMEN 2 / 10
Nathan Solomon CAT 3 MEN 25 / 36
Heidi Wood SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 7 / 10
Seth Davis SINGLE SPEED MEN 5 / 59
David Stonich SINGLE SPEED MEN 6 / 59
John Stambaugh SINGLE SPEED MEN 10 / 59
Jim Wood SINGLE SPEED MEN 20 / 59

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

Jane Matera MASTER WOMEN 35+ 15 / 23
Jodi Duquette CAT 3 WOMEN 1 / 24
Heidi Wood CAT 3 WOMEN 4 / 24
Laura Newman CAT 3 WOMEN 14 / 24
Nathan Solomon CAT 3 MEN 37 / 40
Heidi Wood SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 6 / 18
Seth Davis SINGLE SPEED MEN 4 / 82
John Stambaugh SINGLE SPEED MEN 11 / 82
Ian Mackie SINGLE SPEED MEN 13 / 82
David Stonich SINGLE SPEED MEN 14 / 82
Jim Wood SINGLE SPEED MEN 37 / 82
Hahn Rossman SINGLE SPEED MEN 47 / 82

SCX #3 - Silver Lake (Oct 14 2012)

Jane Matera Master Wm123 7 / 18
Seth Davis SinglespeedMen 5 / 37
Heidi Wood Wm 3 1 / 19
Laura Newman Wm 3 2 / 19

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Anne Kessler MASTER WOMEN 35+ 4 / 19
Jane Matera MASTER WOMEN 35+ 11 / 19
Jodi Duquette CAT 3 WOMEN 2 / 20
Heidi Wood CAT 3 WOMEN 8 / 20
Laura Newman CAT 3 WOMEN 13 / 20
Nathan Solomon CAT 3 MEN 38 / 49
Heidi Wood SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 3 / 26
Jodi Duquette SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 8 / 26
Seth Davis SINGLE SPEED MEN 6 / 82
John Duquette SINGLE SPEED MEN 7 / 82
John Stambaugh SINGLE SPEED MEN 16 / 82
David Stonich SINGLE SPEED MEN 20 / 82
Jim Wood SINGLE SPEED MEN 21 / 82
Hahn Rossman SINGLE SPEED MEN 41 / 82

SCX#2 - Arlington (Sep 30 2012)

Jane Matera Master Wm123 9 / 14
Jodi Duquette SinglespeedWm 4 / 15
Nathan Solomon Men 3 18 / 31

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Killer Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Ian Mackie Singlespeed A 13 / 13

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Jane Matera MASTER WOMEN 35+ 14 / 24
Jodi Duquette CAT 3 WOMEN 6 / 30
Heidi Wood CAT 3 WOMEN 7 / 30
Holly Davis CAT 3 WOMEN 9 / 30
Laura Newman CAT 3 WOMEN 10 / 30
Nathan Solomon CAT 3 MEN 29 / 59
Heidi Wood SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 2 / 22
John Duquette SINGLE SPEED MEN 6 / 85
Seth Davis SINGLE SPEED MEN 7 / 85
Jim Wood SINGLE SPEED MEN 13 / 85
Hahn Rossman SINGLE SPEED MEN 40 / 85

SCX #1 - Steilacoom (Sep 16 2012)

Jonathon Sirios Master Men3 35+ 23 / 37
Laura Newman Wm 3 6 / 17
Jodi Duquette SinglespeedWm 2 / 16
Nathan Solomon Men 3 24 / 40

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Jane Matera MASTER WOMEN 35+ 11 / 14
Jodi Duquette CAT 3 WOMEN 2 / 17
Holly Davis CAT 3 WOMEN 11 / 17
Nathan Solomon CAT 3 MEN 13 / 48
Seth Davis SINGLE SPEED MEN 5 / 86
John Duquette SINGLE SPEED MEN 11 / 86
David Stonich SINGLE SPEED MEN 17 / 86
John Stambaugh SINGLE SPEED MEN 20 / 86
Hahn Rossman SINGLE SPEED MEN 48 / 86

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 3 2012)

Ian Mackie Sglspd 2 / 32
Jim Wood Sglspd 5 / 32
Seth Davis Sglspd 31 / 32

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Nathan Solomon Men 3 12 / 23

Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)

Nathan Solomon Men 3 16 / 31
Jane Matera Master Wm4 1 / 16

Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)

Nathan Solomon Men 3 17 / 73
Clark Rider Men 3 40 / 73
Jonathan Sirois Master Men3 35+ 52 / 77

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

Ian Mackie SINGLE SPEED MEN 2 / 96
Seth Davis SINGLE SPEED MEN 4 / 96
John Stambaugh SINGLE SPEED MEN 24 / 96
David Stonich SINGLE SPEED MEN 25 / 96
Hahn Rossman SINGLE SPEED MEN 47 / 96
Jim Wood SINGLE SPEED MEN 62 / 96
Jane Matera MASTER WOMEN 35+ 5 / 12
Heidi Wood CAT 3 WOMEN 12 / 24

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Seth Davis Singlespeed 4 / 45
Ian Mackie Singlespeed 5 / 45
Jane Matera Master Wm4 8 / 18
Jonathan Sirois Master Men3 35+ 52 / 74

Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Jim Wood singlespeed B 15 / 16
Heidi Wood Women A 8 / 8

MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)

Jonathan Sirois CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 41 / 46
Seth Davis SINGLE SPEED MEN 3 / 68
David Stonich SINGLE SPEED MEN 14 / 68
John Stambaugh SINGLE SPEED MEN 24 / 68
Hahn Rossman SINGLE SPEED MEN 26 / 68
Jim Wood SINGLE SPEED MEN 32 / 68
Rob Lehtinen SINGLE SPEED MEN 40 / 68
Nathan Solomon CAT 3 MEN 30 / 44
Lara Sirois CAT 3 WOMEN 4 / 18
Heidi Wood CAT 3 WOMEN 9 / 18

Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)

Jane Matera Master Wm4 1 / 15

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

Jonathan Sirois CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 42 / 52
Heidi Wood CAT 3 WOMEN 16 / 21
Anne Kessler CAT 3 WOMEN 21 / 21
Seth Davis SINGLE SPEED MEN 4 / 81
David Stonich SINGLE SPEED MEN 21 / 81
Hahn Rossman SINGLE SPEED MEN 23 / 81
Rob Lehtinen SINGLE SPEED MEN 24 / 81
Jim Wood SINGLE SPEED MEN 41 / 81
John Stambaugh SINGLE SPEED MEN 55 / 81
Nathan Solomon CAT 3 MEN 20 / 46

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Clark Rider Men 3 17 / 37
Nathan Solomon Men 3 19 / 37
Lincoln Erbeck Men 4 3 / 87
Ian Mackie Singlespeed 1 / 42
Seth Davis Singlespeed 3 / 42
John Duquette Singlespeed 6 / 42
David Stonich Singlespeed 11 / 42
Heidi Wood Women 3 15 / 25
Jonathan Sirois Master Men3 35+ 34 / 36
John Herzog Master Men3 45+ 11 / 39

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Clark Rider Men 3 24 / 37
Nathan Solomon Men 3 25 / 37
Seth Davis Singlespeed 3 / 45
Ian Mackie Singlespeed 4 / 45
John Duquette Singlespeed 10 / 45
David Stonich Singlespeed 16 / 45
Anne Marie kessler Women 3 15 / 21
Jane Matera Master Wm4 3 / 16
Jonathan Sirois Master Men3 35+ 33 / 38
John Herzog Master Men3 45+ 16 / 39

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

John Duquette SINGLE SPEED MEN 5 / 71
Nathan Solomon CAT 3 MEN 25 / 58

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

Nathan Solomon Men 3 36 / 42
Seth Davis Singlespeed 3 / 46
John Duquette Singlespeed 6 / 46
David Stonich Singlespeed 21 / 46
John Stambaugh Singlespeed 39 / 46
Heidi Wood Women3 12 / 25
Anne Marie kessler Women3 22 / 25
John Herzog Master Men3 45+ 17 / 45
Jonathan Sirois Master Men3 35+ 31 / 42

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Seth Davis SINGLE SPEED MEN 8 / 77
John Duquette SINGLE SPEED MEN 16 / 77
Jim Wood SINGLE SPEED MEN 23 / 77
David Stonich SINGLE SPEED MEN 25 / 77
Hahn Rossman SINGLE SPEED MEN 31 / 77
Nathan Solomon Cat 3 Men 17 / 57
Jane Matera MASTER WOMEN 35+ 14 / 15
Heidi Wood CAT 3 WOMEN 5 / 23
Anne Kessler CAT 3 WOMEN 13 / 23

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Jim Wood SingleSpeed 20 / 73
Rob Lehtinen SingleSpeed 30 / 73
Seth Davis SingleSpeed 51 / 73
Heidi Wood Women 3-4 7 / 50
Nathan Solomon Men 3 27 / 61

Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)

David Stonich CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 8 / 72
Jonathan Sirois CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 46 / 72
Seth Davis SINGLE SPEED MEN 3 / 61
Jim Wood SINGLE SPEED MEN 6 / 61
John Duquette SINGLE SPEED MEN 8 / 61
David Stonich SINGLE SPEED MEN 33 / 61
Nathan Solomon CAT 3 MEN 17 / 46
Holly Davis CAT 3 WOMEN 3 / 19
Heidi Wood CAT 3 WOMEN 13 / 19
Anne Kessler CAT 3 WOMEN 14 / 19

2011 Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 5 2011)

Jim Wood SglSpd 1 / 26

Raleigh Midsummer Nights CX (Jul 21 2011)

Jim Wood SINGLESPEED MEN 17 / 30
Heidi Wood SINGLESPEED WOMEN 3 / 9

Evergreen Fairgrounds (Nov 21 2010)

Nathan Soloman Men 3 18 / 42
Anne Marie kessler Women3 10 / 23
John Duquette SglSpd 5 / 38

Sprinker Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Nathan Soloman Men 3 12 / 35
Anne Marie kessler Women3 14 / 22
John Duquette SglSpd 4 / 34
John Herzog MstrMen3 45+ 24 / 44

2010 Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2010)

Jame Birkenbuel Men Cat 1/2 Mstr 35+ 7 / 12
Jim Wood Men Single Speed 9 / 12
Heidi Wood Women Cat 4 6 / 12

Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)

Jonathan Sirois CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 37 / 54
Nicola Mcloughlen SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 4 / 9
Jim Wood Singlespeed Men 7 / 68
John Stambaugh Singlespeed Men 19 / 68
John Duquette Singlespeed Men 47 / 68
Jodi Duquette CAT 3 WOMEN 2 / 27
Lara Sirois CAT 3 WOMEN 21 / 27
Heidi Wood CAT 4 WOMEN 7 / 51
Coryn Gjerdrum CAT 4 WOMEN 26 / 51
Barry Gjerdrum CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 76 / 117

Maris Farms (Nov 7 2010)

Nathan Soloman Men 3 33 / 39
Anne Marie kessler Women3 5 / 25
John Duquette SglSpd 3 / 47
Seth Davis SglSpd 5 / 47
Jane Matera MstrWm4 10 / 31
Coryn Gjerdrum Women4 12 / 29
Barry Gjerdum Mstr4Men35+ 47 / 78

Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Jim Wood SINGLE SPEED MEN 7 / 53
John Stambaugh SINGLE SPEED MEN 20 / 53
Nathan Solomon CAT 3 MEN 38 / 39
Nicola Mcloughlen SINGLESPEED WOMEN 4 / 6
Anne Kessler CAT 3 WOMEN 12 / 20
Heidi Wood CAT 4 WOMEN 15 / 31

Steilacoom (Oct 31 2010)

Nathan Soloman Men 3 26 / 38
Anne Marie kessler Women3 9 / 21
John Duquette SglSpd 3 / 26
Jane Matera MstrWm4 8 / 20
Barry Gjerdum Mstr4Men35+ 44 / 62

King County Cross (Oct 30 2010)

John Stambaugh SINGLE SPEED MEN 8 / 36
Jim Wood SINGLE SPEED MEN 26 / 36
Nathan Solomon CAT 3 MEN 21 / 25
Heidi Wood CAT 4 WOMEN 11 / 18

Seattle CX: Silver Lake (Oct 17 2010)

John Herzog MstrMen3 45+ 11 / 45
John Duquette SglSpd 5 / 50
Lincoln Erbeck SglSpd 11 / 50
Jane Matava MstrWm4 8 / 32
Aron Erbeck Mstr1/2Men35+ 9 / 34
James Birkenbuel Mstr1/2Men35+ 12 / 34
Anne Marie kessler Women3 8 / 24

Seattle CX: Beverly Park (Oct 10 2010)

Seth Davis SglSpd 4 / 49
John Duquette SglSpd 5 / 49
Jim Wood SglSpd 13 / 49
Rob Lehtinen SglSpd 16 / 49
Jane Matava MstrWm4 5 / 23
Clark Rider Men 3 23 / 36
Heidi Wood Women4 11 / 35
Anne Marie kessler Women3 5 / 24
Aaron Erbeck MstrMen3 35+ 48 / 58
David Stonich MstrMen3 35+ 49 / 58

SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)

Aaron Erbeck Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 14 / 29
David Stonich Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 27 / 44
Jim Wood Single Speed Men 7 / 50
John Stambaugh Single Speed Men 8 / 50
Hahn Rossman Single Speed Men 12 / 50
Lincoln Erbeck Single Speed Men 20 / 50
Rob Lehtinen Single Speed Men 47 / 50
Heidi Wood Cat 4 Women 5 / 36

Seattle CX: Evergreen HS (Sep 26 2010)

Jane Matava MstrWm4 7 / 26
John Duquette SglSpd 3 / 47
Lincoln Erbeck SglSpd 12 / 47
Nicol Mcloughlin Women3 24 / 27
Barry Gjerdum Mstr4Men35+ 55 / 84
Heidi Wood Women4 12 / 35
John Herzog MstrMen3 45+ 10 / 43
Clark Rider Men 3 24 / 44
Nathan Solomon Men 3 44 / 44

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Barry Gjerdrum Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 40 / 74
David Stonich Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 19 / 58
Lincoln Erbeck Single Speed Men 19 / 50
John Stambaugh Single Speed Men 26 / 50
Jim Wood Single Speed Men 31 / 50
Nathan Solomon Cat 3 Men 16 / 33
Heidi Wood Cat 4 Women 5 / 27

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2010)

John Duquette Single Speed 9 / 81
Jim Wood Single Speed 37 / 81
Hahn Rossman Single Speed 56 / 81
Rob Lehtinen Single Speed 78 / 81

MFG #1 - Kickoff Cross (Sep 18 2010)

John Herzog Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 7 / 35
Nathan r Solomon Cat 3 Men 17 / 54
Barry Gjerdrum Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 41 / 44
Jim Wood Single Speed Men 9 / 58
Lincoln Erbeck Single Speed Men 23 / 58
Heidi Wood Cat 4 Women 9 / 30
Nicola Mcloughlen Cat 3 Women 12 / 28

Double Check (Sep 6 2010)

John Duquette Singlespeed 2 / 25
Jim Wood Singlespeed 7 / 25
Heidi Wood Women 4 22 / 35
John Herzog Master Men3 45+ 4 / 17

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Nathan Solomon Men Master 30-34 42 / 75

Seattle Cyclocross - Monroe (Nov 29 2009)

Dave Stonich (242) MstrMen3 35+ 1 / 44
John Herzog MstrMen3 35+ 26 / 44
Seth Davis Men SSP 7 / 35
Anne Marie kessler Women 4 9 / 18
Nathan Solomon Men 3 15 / 122
Clark Rider Men 3 63 / 122
David Stonich Men 3 86 / 122

Seattle Cyclocross - Sedro Woolley (Nov 22 2009)

John Herzog MstrMen3 35+ 25 / 36
Nathan Solomon Men 3 38 / 38

MFG #6 - Woodland Park GP (Nov 15 2009)

James Birkenbuel Cat 1/2 Men 19 / 26
Clark Rider Cat 3 Men 6 / 54
Lincoln Erbeck Cat 3 Men 17 / 54
Nate Solomon Cat 3 Men 19 / 54
David Stonich Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 5 / 57
John Herzog Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 39 / 57
Greg Twentey Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 57 / 57
Jane Matera Master Women 11 / 16
Hahn Rossman Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 22 / 22
Seth Davis Single Speed Men 3 / 52
John Stambaugh Single Speed Men 4 / 52
John Duquette Single Speed Men 50 / 52
Jim Wood Single Speed Men 51 / 52
Anne Marie kessler Cat 4 Women 11 / 33
Jen Jerabek Cat 4 Women 29 / 33
Holly Davis Cat 3 Women 7 / 16

Seattle Cyclocross - Sprinkler Park (Nov 8 2009)

Seth Davis Singlespeed Men 1 / 22
John Duquette Singlespeed Men 4 / 22
Anne Marie kessler Women 4 19 / 26
Clark Rider Men 3 15 / 62
Nathan Solomon Men 3 61 / 62
Dave Stonich (242) MstrMen3 35+ 14 / 38
John Herzog MstrMen3 35+ 27 / 38

Seattle Cyclocross - Maris Farms (Nov 1 2009)

Seth Davis Men SSP 5 / 18
Jim Wood Men SSP 6 / 18
Anne Marie kessler Women 4 6 / 15
Nathan Solomon Men 3 28 / 48
David Stonich Men 3 32 / 48
John Herzog MstrMen3 35+ 38 / 40

Seattle Cyclocross - Steilacoom (Oct 25 2009)

Clark Rider Men 3 24 / 61
Nathan Solomon Men 3 33 / 61
David Stonich Men 3 44 / 61
Hahn Rossman MstrM 1/2 35+ 25 / 29
Dave Stonich MstrMen3 35+ 12 / 52
John Herzog MstrMen3 35+ 36 / 52

Seattle Cyclocross - Silver Lake (Oct 18 2009)

Seth Davis Men SSP 1 / 34
John Duquette Men SSP 4 / 34
John Stambaugh Men SSP 7 / 34
Jim Wood Men SSP 12 / 34
Jane Matera MstrWomen 3 / 15
Anne Marie kessler Women 4 4 / 21
Nathan Solomon Men 3 23 / 68
Victoria Carter MstrWm123 11 / 14
John Herzog MstrMen3 35+ 28 / 52

Seattle Cyclocross - Beverly Park (Oct 11 2009)

Dave Stonich MstrMen3 35+ 10 / 50
John Herzog MstrMen3 35+ 37 / 50
Seth Davis Men SSP 2 / 30
John Stambaugh Men SSP 5 / 30
Anne Marie kessler Women 4 19 / 32
Nathan Solomon Men 3 28 / 59
Clark Rider Men 3 35 / 59

MFG #4 - Cross Clash (Oct 10 2009)

James Birkenbuel Cat 1/2 Men 10 / 21
Nate Solomon Cat 3 Men 14 / 24
Hahn Rossman Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 13 / 20
Seth Davis Single Speed Men 3 / 41
John Duquette Single Speed Men 4 / 41
Holly Davis Cat 3 Women 2 / 7

Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 4 2009)

James Birkenbuel Cat 1/2 Men 11 / 27
Nate Solomon Cat 3 Men 13 / 41
Lincoln Erbeck Cat 3 Men 19 / 41
Clark Rider Cat 3 Men 41 / 41
Hahn Rossman Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 20 / 20
David Stonich Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 8 / 47
Greg Twentey Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 31 / 47
Seth Davis Single Speed Men 2 / 44
John Duquette Single Speed Men 3 / 44
John Stambaugh Single Speed Men 21 / 44
Jim Wood Single Speed Men 44 / 44
Anne Marie kessler Cat 4 Women 11 / 29
Holly Davis Cat 3 Women 1 / 15
Nicola Mcloughlen Cat 3 Women 13 / 15

North Seatac Park (Oct 3 2009)

Jim Wood Singlespeed Men 4 / 17
John Herzog MstrMen3 35+ 9 / 19

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 27 2009)

Seth Davis Singlespeed Men 3 / 36
Jim Wood Singlespeed Men 10 / 36
Rob Lehtinen Singlespeed Men 34 / 36
Anne Marie kessler Women 4 15 / 29
Hahn Rossman Men 1/2 35+ 34 / 36
Nathan Solomon Men 3 20 / 57
Dave Stonich MstrMen3 35+ 17 / 50
John Herzog MstrMen3 35+ 34 / 50

Rad Racing GP (Sep 20 2009)

David Stonich MASTERS MEN 35+ CAT-3 14 / 53
Holly Davis CAT 3 WOMEN 5 / 14
Nathan Solomon CAT 3 MEN 21 / 38
Seth Davis SINGLE SPEED MEN 3 / 33
Jim Wood SINGLE SPEED MEN 17 / 33
Rob Lehtinen SINGLE SPEED MEN 32 / 33
Duquette John SINGLE SPEED MEN 33 / 33

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)

David Stonich Master Men 3 35+ 30 / 82
John Stambaugh Masters 30+ 1/2 40 / 74
Hahn Rossman Masters 30+ 1/2 50 / 74
Nathan Solomon Men 3 45 / 80

MFG Cross Race #1 (Sep 13 2009)

Nate Solomon CAT 3 MEN 13 / 38
Jon Foster CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 22 / 46
Holly Davis CAT 3 WOMEN 6 / 20
Nicola Mcloughlen CAT 3 WOMEN 11 / 20
James Birkenbuel CAT 1 / 2 MEN 10 / 29
Victoria Carter MASTER WOMEN 4 / 6
John Duquette Single Speed Men 6 / 39
Rob Lehtinen Single Speed Men 10 / 39
Seth Davis Single Speed Men 29 / 39

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2009)

Seth Davis SglSpd 2 / 22
Rob Lehtinen SglSpd 7 / 22
Nathan Solomon Men3 9 / 31
Lincoln Erbeck Men3 12 / 31
John Herzog MstrMen3 35+ 5 / 27
Greg Twentey MstrMen4 35+ 18 / 39

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Sprinker Recreation Center (Nov 30 2008)

James Birkenbuel Cat 1/2 Men 20 / 36
Clark Rider Cat 3 Men 6 / 43
David Stonich Master 3Men 35+ 23 / 42
Hahn Rossman Master 1/2Men35+ 19 / 27

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Monroe Fairgrounds (Nov 23 2008)

Hahn Rossman Master1/2 Men 35+ 20 / 24
David Stonich Master 3 Men 35+ 11 / 39
Greg Twentey Master 3 Men 35+ 32 / 39

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Clark Rider Cat 3 Men 6 / 26
Hahn Rossman Mstr1/2Men35+ 11 / 15

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Bremerton Fairgrounds (Nov 9 2008)

Nathan Solomon Cat 4 Men 11 / 62
Clark Rider Cat 3 Men 17 / 51
Victoria Carter Women 4 9 / 23
James Birkenbuel Cat 1/2 Men 11 / 20
John Duquette Cat 1/2 Men 16 / 20
Hahn Rossman Mstr1/2Men35+ 19 / 20
Melissa Moffett Women3 22 / 25

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Donida Farms (Nov 2 2008)

James Birkenbuel Cat 1/2 Men 9 / 23
John Duquette Cat 1/2 Men 19 / 23
Nathan Solomon Cat 4 Men 17 / 70
Clark Rider Cat 3 Men 26 / 67
Victoria Carter Women 4 3 / 29
Hahn Rossman Master 1/2Men35+ 18 / 22
David Stonich Master 3Men 35+ 13 / 40
Greg Twentey Master 3Men 35+ 32 / 40
Melissa Moffett Women 3 22 / 22

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Ft. Steilacoom (Oct 26 2008)

James Birkenbuel Cat 1/2 Men 12 / 24
John Duquette Cat 1/2 Men 20 / 24
Nathan Solomon Cat 4 Men 42 / 97
Clark Rider Cat 3 Men 20 / 66
Victoria Carter Women 4 7 / 37
Hahn Rossman Master 1/2Men35+ 17 / 21
David Stonich Master 3Men 35+ 17 / 45
Melissa Moffett Women 3 22 / 24

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 19 2008)

James Birkenbuel Cat 1/2 Men 11 / 25
John Duquette Cat 1/2 Men 20 / 25
Nathan Solomon Cat 4 Men 8 / 94
Lincoln Erbeck Cat 4 Men 11 / 94
Clark Rider Cat 3 Men 17 / 59
Kevin Black Cat 3 Men 46 / 59
Nicola Mcloughlan Women 4 3 / 28
Victoria Carter Women 4 8 / 28
David Stonich Master 3Men 35+ 14 / 54
Greg Twentey Master 3Men 35+ 45 / 54
Aaron Erbeck Master 1/2Men35+ 19 / 28
Hahn Rossman Master 1/2Men35+ 24 / 28
Melissa Moffett Women 3 20 / 21
Skylar Mcloughlin Cat 4JrGirl1012 2 / 3

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 12 2008)

Aaron Erbeck Master 1/2 Men 35+ 27 / 32
Clark Rider Cat 3 Men 28 / 57
David Stanick Master 3 Men 35+ 10 / 53
Kevin Black Master 3 Men 35+ 37 / 53
Nathan Solomon Cat 4 Men 12 / 91
Victoria Carter Women 4 13 / 40
John Stambaugh SingleSpeed Men 24 / 24
James Birkenbuel Cat 1/2 Men 10 / 17
Melissa Moffett Women 3 20 / 21

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 28 2008)

James Birkenbuel Cat 1/2 Men 16 / 32
John Duquette Cat 1/2 Men 24 / 32
Jim Wood Cat 1/2 Men 27 / 32
Rob Lehtinen Cat 1/2 Men 31 / 32
Nathan Solomon Cat 4 Men 16 / 115
Victoria Carter Women 4 15 / 36
Clark Rider Cat 3 Men 10 / 68
John Stambaugh SingleSpeed Men 17 / 39
David Stanick Master 3Men 35+ 8 / 62
Kevin Black Master 3Men 35+ 42 / 62
Greg Twentey Master 3Men 35+ 52 / 62
Aaron Erbeck Master 1/2Men35+ 30 / 32
Anne Marie kessler Master Women 10 / 21
Melissa Moffett Women 3 21 / 24

Rad Racing GP (Sep 21 2008)

Hahn Rossman Master Men 1/2/3 24 / 37
Nathan Solomon Cat 4 Men 18 / 35

Star-Crossed (NACT#1) (Sep 20 2008)

John Duquette Elite Men 33 / 50
Aaron Erbeck Masters Men 1-2 28 / 73
John Stambaugh Masters Men 1-2 56 / 73

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

Kevin Black Category Single Speed 30 / 42

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Craig Fowler Men B 35+ 196 Starters 16 / 160

Busiest Racers

in last months
David Stonich 68
Jane Matera 56
Hahn Rossman 53
Heidi Wood 52
Jodi Duquette 47
Seth Davis 42
Jim Wood 42
Nathan Solomon 37
Jen Jerabek 33
John Duquette 33
True Erbeck 30
Luca Erbeck 28
John Stambaugh 27
Tracy Erbeck 25
David Stonich jr 24
Anne Marie stonich 24
Cherish Sutull 21
Jackson Matera 21
Taylor Duquette 20
Ian Mackie 20
John Herzog 19
Sophie Matera 18
Rob Lehtinen 17
Lara Sirois 16
Anne Marie kessler 16
Theo Huggins 16
Ruben Stambaugh 15
Ben Wolf 15
Mark Young 15
Jonathan Sirois 13
Grady Young 12
Lincoln Erbeck 12
Laura Newman 12
Clark Rider 11
Shay Childress 10
James Birkenbuel 10
Anne Kessler 10
Rick Jerabek 9
Graeme Childress 9
Anne marie Stonich 9
Betsy Stonich 8
Josh Platis 8
Maren Young 8
Holly Davis 8
Brian Marr 7
Ian Brink 7
Adeline Stambaugh 6
Gus Stonich 6
Leo Childress 6
Stonich David 6
Tina Donahue 5
Nicola Mcloughlen 5
Charles Young 5
Greg Twentey 4
Nathan Soloman 4
Nate Solomon 4
Jodi Dugette 4
Barry Gjerdrum 4
Monica Wallace 3
Rhodri Thomas 3
Ellison Brink 3
Kathleen Wolf 3
Jane Matava 3
Barry Gjerdum 3
Dave Stonich 3
Aaron Erbeck 3
Victoria Carter 2
Liz Marzolf 2
Duquette John 2
Coryn Gjerdrum 2
Dave Stonich (242) 2
Jonathon Sirios 2
Aliya Brink 2
Clara Wolf 2
Ava Marr 1
Margo Winter lamphere 1
Brooke Winter lamphere 1
Charlotte Winter lampshere 1
Andrew Deneter 1
Andrew G deneter 1
Sophie Jordan 1
Emily Childress 1
James M. stonich 1
Hannah Viano 1
Stonich Betsy 1
David Jr stonich 1
Luka Erbeck 1
Duquette Jodi 1
Odessa Stambaugh 1
Ashok Mudholkar 1
Ely Talbert 1
Jaxon Rider 1
James Stonich 1
Tina Donohue 1
True Erbeeck 1
Rossman Hahn 1
Jame Birkenbuel 1
Aron Erbeck 1
Nicol Mcloughlin 1
Anne marie Kessler 1