Log In

Team Overview: RAD P/B Cycleu

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 14 2019)

Itai Malakoff Men Junior 15-16 60 / 78
Parker Anderson Men Junior 15-16 64 / 78
Will Fowler Men Junior 15-16 67 / 78
Maximilian Krause Men Junior 15-16 71 / 78
Embry Patterson Women Junior 11-12 20 / 20
Jackson Hsu Men Junior 11-12 7 / 30
Willliam Pryor Men Junior 11-12 18 / 30
Hudson Congdon Men Junior 11-12 28 / 30
Iris Phillips Women Junior 13-14 17 / 24
Catherine Harasimowicz Women Junior 13-14 19 / 24
Nathan Sabol Men Junior 13-14 3 / 62
Donovan Ramirez Men Junior 13-14 37 / 62
Tyler Morgenson Men Junior 13-14 43 / 62
Deeson Patterson Men Junior 13-14 45 / 62
Luca Laverde Men Junior 13-14 49 / 62
Reid Hu Men Junior 13-14 52 / 62
Spinoza Press Men Junior 13-14 58 / 62

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 13 2019)

Catherine Harasimowicz Women NonChamp 11-22 22 / 40
Iris Phillips Women NonChamp 11-22 23 / 40

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 12 2019)

Russ Morgenson Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 87 / 93
Craig Undem Men Masters 55-59 9 / 69
Connor Gizinski Men NonChamp 11-22 7 / 70
Jacob D miller Men NonChamp 11-22 16 / 70
Winston Hackett Men NonChamp 11-22 18 / 70
Alexander Bennett Men NonChamp 11-22 33 / 70
Nathan Sabol Men NonChamp 11-22 40 / 70
Jackson Hsu Men NonChamp 11-22 49 / 70
Donovan Ramirez Men NonChamp 11-22 51 / 70
Luca Laverde Men NonChamp 11-22 53 / 70
Itai Malakoff Men NonChamp 11-22 54 / 70
Will Fowler Men NonChamp 11-22 56 / 70
Skye Mcdonald Men NonChamp 11-22 57 / 70
Tyler Morgenson Men NonChamp 11-22 61 / 70

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 10 2019)

Craig Undem Men NonChamp Masters 50+ 6 / 69
Russ Morgenson Men NonChamp Masters 50+ 51 / 69
Connor Gizinski Men NonChamp Single Spee 2 / 17

FORT NUGENT CX Day 2 (Dec 8 2019)

Will Fowler Wave 5 8 / 20
Tyler Morgenson Wave 5 9 / 20
Maximilian Krause Wave 5 11 / 20
Iris Phillips Wave 5 13 / 20
Willliam Pryor Wave 5 16 / 20
Jackson Hsu Wave 4 2 / 17
Willliam Pryor Wave 4 5 / 17
John Pryor Wave 4 6 / 17
Hudson Congdon Wave 4 11 / 17
Connor Gizinski Wave 3 5 / 41
Jacob D miller Wave 3 6 / 41
Otto Begus Wave 3 36 / 41
Russ Morgenson Wave 3 37 / 41
Winston Hackett Wave 3 38 / 41
Skye Mcdonald Wave 1 12 / 12

FORT NUGENT CX Day 1 (Dec 7 2019)

Alexander Bennett Wave 6 32 / 33
Tyler Morgenson Wave 5 4 / 12
Will Fowler Wave 5 6 / 12
Iris Phillips Wave 5 7 / 12
Hudson Congdon Wave 4 5 / 9
Jacob D miller Wave 3 5 / 34
Russ Morgenson Wave 3 32 / 34
Skye Mcdonald Wave 1 10 / 17

CXR #6 North SeaTac Park (Nov 24 2019)

Craig Undem Cat 1/2 Master Men 45+ 5 / 23
Alexander Bennett Cat 3 Men 12 / 17
Iris Phillips Junior Girls 13-14 1 / 4
Embry Patterson Junior Girls 10-12 6 / 9
Parker Anderson Junior Boys 15-16 3 / 6
Maximilian Krause Junior Boys 15-16 6 / 6
Donovan Ramirez Junior Boys 13-14 4 / 8
Deeson Patterson Junior Boys 13-14 5 / 8
Luca Laverde Junior Boys 13-14 8 / 8
Hudson Congdon Junior Boys 10-12 7 / 12
Oliver Wakeman Junior Boys 10-12 10 / 12
Euan Mcelwaine Cat 4 Men 1 / 15
Dylan Hampden Cat 4 Men 3 / 15
Otto Begus Cat 4 Men 7 / 15
Itai Malakoff Cat 4 Men 8 / 15

MFG Woodland Park (Nov 17 2019)

Craig a Undem Elite Master Men 37 / 39
Iris Phillips Middle School Girls 3 / 12
Parker Anderson Middle School Boys 5 / 23
Deeson Patterson Middle School Boys 9 / 23
Spinoza Press Middle School Boys 12 / 23
Skye h Mcdonald High School Boys 6 / 17
Maximilian Krause High School Boys 10 / 17
Embry Patterson 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 7 / 17
Landon Anderson 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 24 / 31
Dylan Hampden Cat 4 Men 4 / 61
Itai Malakoff Cat 4 Men 29 / 61
Otto Begus Cat 4 Men 31 / 61
Skye Mcdonald Cat 4 Men 34 / 61

CXR #5 Enumclaw (Nov 10 2019)

Jacob D miller Cat. 1/2 Men 11 / 17
Russ Morgenson Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 15 / 17
Iris Phillips Cat. 4 Women 8 / 18
Nathan Sabol Cat. 3 Men 3 / 23
Alexander Bennett Cat. 3 Men 20 / 23
Connor Gizinski Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 4 / 39
Embry Patterson Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 4 / 5
William Pryor Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 4 / 10
Landon Anderson Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 7 / 10
John Pryor Junior Girls CX racing age 6-9 2 / 5
Parker Stanford Junior Boys CX racing age 15-16 6 / 7
Maximilian Krause Junior Boys CX racing age 15-16 7 / 7
Catherine Harasimowicz Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 1 / 3
Donovan Ramirez Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 4 / 8
Deeson Patterson Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 5 / 8
Luca Laverde Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 6 / 8
Dylan Hampden Cat. 4 Men 1 / 16
Itai Malakoff Cat. 4 Men 7 / 16
Parker Anderson Cat. 4 Men 16 / 16

MFG Cyclocross North 40 (Nov 3 2019)

Connor Gizinski Single Speed Men 6 / 44
Jacob D miller Single Speed Men 9 / 44
Iris Phillips Middle School Girls 2 / 9
Parker Anderson Middle School Boys 1 / 20
Spinoza Press Middle School Boys 15 / 20
Maximilian Krause High School Boys 8 / 15
Embry Patterson 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 6 / 12
Landon Anderson 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 6 / 27
Hudson Congdon 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 15 / 27
Brogan Jones 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 6 / 10
Mark Mcelwaine Cat 4 Men 45+ 43 / 45
Itai Malakoff Cat 4 Men 10 / 21
Otto Begus Cat 4 Men 13 / 21
Skye Mcdonald Cat 4 Men 17 / 21
Will h Fowler Cat 4 Men 20 / 21

Deschutes River CX Day 2 (Oct 27 2019)

Craig Undem Wave 6 10 / 31
Nathan Sabol Wave 6 29 / 31
Iris Phillips Wave 5 12 / 12
Spinoza Press Wave 4 4 / 16
Landon Anderson Wave 4 8 / 16
Hudson Congdon Wave 4 10 / 16
Winston Hackett Wave 3 14 / 27

CXR #4 Frontier (Oct 27 2019)

Russ Morgenson Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 14 / 23
Connor Gizinski Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 5 / 35
Jacob D miller Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 8 / 35
Anderson Talley Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 5 / 12
Maximilian Krause Junior Boys CX racing age 15-16 4 / 4
Donovan Ramirez Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 4 / 9
Tyler Morgenson Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 5 / 9
Dylan Hampden Cat. 4 Men 4 / 14
Otto Begus Cat. 4 Men 6 / 14
Itai Malakoff Cat. 4 Men 7 / 14
Skye Mcdonald Cat. 4 Men 12 / 14

CXR #4 Frontier (Oct 27 2019)

Russ Morgenson Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 14 / 23
Connor Gizinski Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 5 / 35
Jacob D miller Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 8 / 35
Anderson Talley Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 5 / 12
Maximilian Krause Junior Boys CX racing age 15-16 4 / 4
Donovan Ramirez Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 4 / 9
Tyler Morgenson Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 5 / 9
Dylan Hampden Cat. 4 Men 4 / 14
Otto Begus Cat. 4 Men 6 / 14
Itai Malakoff Cat. 4 Men 7 / 14
Skye Mcdonald Cat. 4 Men 12 / 14

Deschutes River CX Day 1 (Oct 26 2019)

Nathan Sabol Wave 6 42 / 60
Jacob D miller Wave 6 43 / 60
Jackson Hsu Wave 5 5 / 22
Tyler Morgenson Wave 5 10 / 22
Iris Phillips Wave 5 19 / 22
Willliam Pryor Wave 4 5 / 14
John Pryor Wave 4 7 / 14
Landon Anderson Wave 4 11 / 14
Connor Gizinski Wave 3 5 / 42
Otto Begus Wave 1 12 / 32
Skye Mcdonald Wave 1 21 / 32

MFG Cyclocross Natz Practice (Oct 20 2019)

Jacob D miller Elite Men 21 / 30
Craig a Undem Elite Master Men 16 / 42
Winston Hackett Cat 3 Men 18 / 37
Alexander Bennett Cat 3 Men 30 / 37
Iris Phillips Middle School Girls 2 / 11
Parker Anderson Middle School Boys 4 / 25
Luca Laverde Middle School Boys 14 / 25
Deeson Patterson Middle School Boys 22 / 25
Spinoza Press Middle School Boys 25 / 25
Maximilian Krause High School Boys 17 / 17
Embry Patterson 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 6 / 12
Landon Anderson 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 12 / 25
Otto Begus Cat 4 Men 20 / 47
Skye Mcdonald Cat 4 Men 39 / 47
Itai Malakoff Cat 4 Men 46 / 47

MAGNUSON PARK CROSS P/B NUUN (Oct 13 2019)

Craig a Undem Elite Master Men 6 / 25
Itai f. Malakoff Single Speed Men 61 / 63
Winston Hackett Cat 3 Men 28 / 36
Iris Phillips Middle School Girls 3 / 10
Parker Anderson Middle School Boys 1 / 22
Deeson Patterson Middle School Boys 10 / 22
Embry Patterson 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 6 / 15
Landon Anderson 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 8 / 29
Craig Undem Men 55+ 1 / 22
Itai Malakoff Cat 4 Men 14 / 47
Skye Mcdonald Cat 4 Men 34 / 47

CXR #3 Sprinker (Oct 6 2019)

Jacob D miller Cat. 1/2 Men 12 / 14
Craig Undem Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 6 / 26
Iris Phillips Cat. 4 Women 10 / 23
Alexander Bennett Cat. 3 Men 7 / 14
John Pryor Junior Boys CX racing age 6-9 3 / 13
Donovan Ramirez Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 2 / 9
Deeson Patterson Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 5 / 9
Luca Laverde Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 6 / 9
Spinoza Press Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 1 / 7
Iris Phillips Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 2 / 7
Parker Anderson Junior Boys CX racing age 15-16 2 / 13
Maximilian Krause Junior Boys CX racing age 15-16 7 / 13
William Pryor Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 3 / 12
Jackson Hsu Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 6 / 12
Landon Anderson Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 9 / 12
Dylan Hampden Cat. 4 Men 1 / 21
Itai Malakoff Cat. 4 Men 8 / 21
Otto Begus Cat. 4 Men 21 / 21

MFG Cyclocross - The Tacko Fall Buffet 2 (Sep 29 2019)

Connor Gizinski Single Speed Men 1 / 35
Jacob D miller Cat 3 Men 1 / 23
Winston Hackett Cat 3 Men 10 / 23
Alexander Bennett Cat 3 Men 16 / 23
Iris Phillips Middle School Girls 2 / 10
Parker Anderson Middle School Boys 4 / 20
Spinoza Press Middle School Boys 12 / 20
Embry Patterson 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 7 / 10
Craig Undem Men 55+ 2 / 24
Dylan Hampden Cat 4 Men 8 / 39
Otto Begus Cat 4 Men 21 / 39
Skye Mcdonald Cat 4 Men 29 / 39

CXR #2 N. SeaTac (Sep 22 2019)

Jacob D miller Cat. 1/2 Men 13 / 18
Alexander Bennett Cat. 3 Men 17 / 19
Deeson Patterson Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 5 / 7
Spinoza Press Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 2 / 12
Embry Patterson Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 4 / 6
Nathan Sabol Cat. 4 Men 1 / 29
Dylan Hampden Cat. 4 Men 8 / 29
Itai Malakoff Cat. 4 Men 13 / 29

Bavarian CX Day 2 (Sep 22 2019)

Craig Undem Wave 6 20 / 35
Will Fowler Wave 5 3 / 16
Donovan Ramirez Wave 5 6 / 16
Tyler Morgenson Wave 5 10 / 16
Maximilian Krause Wave 5 11 / 16
Iris Phillips Wave 5 15 / 16
Jackson Hsu Wave 4 2 / 11
Landon Anderson Wave 4 6 / 11
Hudson Congdon Wave 4 7 / 11
Connor Gizinski Wave 3 4 / 40
Winston Hackett Wave 3 19 / 40
Russ Morgenson Wave 3 29 / 40
Otto Begus Wave 1 14 / 36
Skye Mcdonald Wave 1 19 / 36

Bavarian CX Day 1 (Sep 21 2019)

Connor Gizinski Wave 6 8 / 56
Craig Undem Wave 6 28 / 56
Nathan Sabol Wave 6 40 / 56
Will Fowler Wave 5 5 / 23
Tyler Morgenson Wave 5 6 / 23
Donovan Ramirez Wave 5 9 / 23
Maximilian Krause Wave 5 14 / 23
Catherine Harasimowicz Wave 5 42 / 23
Parker Stanford Wave 5 43 / 23
Jackson Hsu Wave 4 3 / 16
Iris Phillips Wave 4 7 / 16
Oliver Wakeman Wave 4 13 / 16
Hudson Congdon Wave 4 15 / 16
Landon Anderson Wave 4 16 / 16
Russ Morgenson Wave 3 30 / 45
Otto Begus Wave 1 7 / 45

CXR #1 Arlington (Sep 15 2019)

Jacob D miller Cat. 1/2 Men 19 / 22
Craig Undem Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 9 / 19
Donovan Ramirez Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 2 / 11
Luca Laverde Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 6 / 11
Deeson Patterson Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 8 / 11
John Pryor Junior Boys CX racing age 6-9 1 / 12
Tyler Morgenson Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 1 / 15
Jackson Hsu Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 3 / 15
William Pryor Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 5 / 15
Spinoza Press Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 9 / 15
Landon Anderson Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 15 / 15
Catherine Harasimowicz Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 2 / 3
Parker Stanford Junior Boys CX racing age 15-16 6 / 7
Maximilian Krause Junior Boys CX racing age 15-16 7 / 7
Iris Phillips Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 1 / 9
Embry Patterson Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 7 / 9
Nathan Sabol Cat. 4 Men 1 / 31
Dylan Hampden Cat. 4 Men 6 / 31
Alexander Bennett Cat. 4 Men 12 / 31
Itai Malakoff Cat. 4 Men 13 / 31
Skye Mcdonald Cat. 4 Men 16 / 31
Parker Anderson Cat. 4 Men 23 / 31
Euan Mcelwaine Cat. 4 Men 29 / 31

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 15 2019)

Connor Gizinski Men Junior 17-18 ProCat 123 33 / 38

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2019)

Connor Gizinski Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 15

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 13 2019)

Connor Gizinski Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 31 / 39

LAKE SAMMAMISH GP P/B PLANETBOX (Sep 8 2019)

Connor Gizinski Elite Men 24 / 34
Jacob D miller Cat 3 Men 3 / 43
Iris Phillips Middle School Girls 2 / 11
Parker Anderson Middle School Boys 6 / 26
Luca Laverde Middle School Boys 11 / 26
Maximilian Krause High School Boys 10 / 10
Landon Anderson 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 12 / 29
Craig Undem Men 55+ 1 / 25
Nathan r. Sabol Cat 4 Men 3 / 51
Itai Malakoff Cat 4 Men 11 / 51
Dylan Hampden Cat 4 Men 21 / 51
Skye Mcdonald Cat 4 Men 37 / 51