Log In

Team Overview: LIQUID VELO

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

CXR #6 SeaTac (Nov 27 2022)

Travis Frazier Cat 3 Master Men racing age 45+ 7 / 21
Tyler Boucher Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 5 / 41
Andy Baker Cat 1-2 Master Men racing age 35+ 1 / 2
Jitka Cole Cat 3-4 Master Women racing age 45+ 3 / 20
Joe Smith Cat 4 Master Men racing age 35+ 2 / 14
Andy Bechtel Cat 4 Master Men racing age 45+ 13 / 19
Scott Burger Beginner Men 10 / 13

MFG #6 - Woodland Park (Nov 20 2022)

Andy Baker Cat 1/2 Elite Men 22 / 26
Nick Stroud Single Speed Men 38 / 120
Andrew Pryhuber Cat 3 Men 15 / 37
Travis Frazier Cat 3 Men 40+ 8 / 48
Jitka Cole Cat 3/4 Women 50+ 2 / 12
Thomas Chung Beginner Men 36 / 88
Scott Burger Beginner Men 59 / 88
Andy Bechtel Cat 4 Men 50+ 21 / 53

CXR #5 Frontier Park (Nov 13 2022)

Travis Frazier Cat 3 Master Men racing age 45+ 2 / 14
Brian Free Cat 3 Master Men racing age 45+ 7 / 14
Tyler Free Cat 3 Master Men racing age 35+ 2 / 9
Andy Baker Cat 1-2 Master Men racing age 35+ 1 / 1
Jitka Cole Cat 3-4 Master Women racing age 45+ 2 / 20
Joe Smith Cat 4 Master Men racing age 35+ 2 / 15
Andy Bechtel Cat 4 Master Men racing age 45+ 9 / 21

MFG #5 North 40 at LeMay (Nov 7 2022)

Jitka Cole Cat 3/4 Women 50+ 1 / 12
Scott Burger Beginner Men 14 / 20
Andy Bechtel Cat 4 Men 50+ 9 / 25
Joe Smith Cat 4 Men 40+ 2 / 25

CXR #4 Ft. Steilacoom Park (Oct 30 2022)

Andy Bechtel Cat 4 Master Men racing age 45+ 12 / 19
Travis Frazier Cat 3 Master Men racing age 45+ 1 / 13
Brian Free Cat 3 Master Men racing age 45+ 8 / 13
Tyler Free Cat 3 Master Men racing age 35+ 1 / 9
Jay Free Cat 3 Master Men racing age 35+ 9 / 9
Brandon Sprouse Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 10 / 38
Andrew Morrison Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 11 / 38
Jitka Cole Cat 3-4 Master Women racing age 45+ 1 / 16
Joe Smith Cat 4 Master Men racing age 35+ 1 / 23

MFG #4 Magnuson Park (Oct 23 2022)

Peter Kling Cat 1/2 Elite Men 17 / 18
Tyler Boucher Single Speed Men 11 / 74
Tyler Free Cat 3 Men 40+ 1 / 35
Brian Free Cat 3 Men 40+ 26 / 35
Andrew Pryhuber Cat 4 Men 12 / 60
Robin Li Cat 4 Men 46 / 60
Scott Burger Beginner Men 27 / 47
Joe Smith Cat 4 Men 40+ 3 / 37

CXR #3 Sprinker (Oct 16 2022)

Travis Frazier Cat 3 Master Men racing age 45+ 1 / 14
Andrew Morrison Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 8 / 39
Joe Smith Cat 4 Master Men racing age 35+ 3 / 13

MFG #3 Steilacoom Park (Oct 9 2022)

Andrew Morrison Cat 1/2 Men 40+ 4 / 12
Tyler Free Cat 3 Men 40+ 2 / 28
Travis Frazier Cat 3 Men 40+ 4 / 28
Brian Free Cat 3 Men 40+ 14 / 28
Jitka Cole Cat 3/4 Women 50+ 1 / 8
Thomas Chung Beginner Men 20 / 30
Scott Burger Beginner Men 22 / 30
Andy Bechtel Cat 4 Men 50+ 16 / 28
Joe Smith Cat 4 Men 40+ 3 / 27

MFG #2 Silver Lake (Sep 25 2022)

Tyler Free Cat 3 Men 40+ - Male 2 / 22
Brian Free Cat 3 Men 40+ - Male 11 / 22
Jitka Cole Cat 3/4 Women 50+ 1 / 8
Scott Burger Beginner Men - Male 13 / 20
Andy Bechtel Cat 4 Men 50+ 18 / 29

CXR #1 Cross Revolution at Evergreen High School (Sep 18 2022)

Travis Frazier Cat 3 Master Men racing age 45+ 1 / 26
Brian Free Cat 3 Master Men racing age 45+ 9 / 26
Tyler Free Cat 3 Master Men racing age 35+ 1 / 8
Andrew Gambel Cat 3 Master Men racing age 35+ 8 / 8
Nick Stroud Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 20 / 36
Scott Sturges Cat. 3 Men 12 / 14
Andrew Morrison Cat 1-2 Master Men racing age 35+ 2 / 3
Jitka Cole Cat 3-4 Master Women racing age 45+ 1 / 19
India Free Junior Girls racing age 6-9 1 / 3
Joe Smith Cat 4 Master Men racing age 35+ 2 / 17
Bruce Krebs Cat 4 Master Men racing age 55+ 5 / 16

MFG #1 - StarCrossed at Marymoor (Sep 3 2022)

Jitka Cole Cat 3/4 Women 50+ 1 / 12
Travis Frazier Cat 3 Men 40+ 3 / 24
Scott Burger Beginner Men 26 / 29
Brian Free Cat 4 Men 40+ 3 / 25

Cascade Cross: Delta Tech (Dec 11 2021)

Brandon Sprouse Men A 10 / 26
Andrew Morrison Men A 11 / 26

Cross Revolution #8 South SeaTac (Nov 21 2021)

Wade Schultz Cat. 1/2 Men 5 / 20
Nick Stroud Cat. 1/2 Men 19 / 20
Andrew Morrison Cat 1-2 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 6 / 14
Brandon Sprouse Cat 1-2 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 8 / 14
Jitka Cole Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 1 / 20
Krebs Bruce Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 2 / 21
Scott Burger Beginner Men 28 / 31
Tyler Free Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 2 / 19

Cross Revolution #7 Enumclaw (Nov 14 2021)

Brandon Sprouse Cat 1-2 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 4 / 11
Andrew Morrison Cat 1-2 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 7 / 11
Jitka Cole Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 1 / 15
Andy Bechtel Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 21 / 25
Tyler Free Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 2 / 19

Cross Revolution #6 Frontier Park (Nov 7 2021)

Nick Stroud Cat. 1/2 Men 10 / 12
Brandon Sprouse Cat 1-2 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 3 / 8
Jitka Cole Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 6 / 8
Bruce Krebs Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 2 / 16
Tyler Free Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 2 / 21
Joe Smith Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 3 / 21
Brian Free Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 5 / 21

Cross Revolution #5 Steilacoom (Oct 31 2021)

Brandon Sprouse Cat 1-2 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 3 / 11
Andrew Morrison Cat 1-2 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 5 / 11
Jitka Cole Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 8 / 9
Andy Bechtel Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 35 / 38
Joe Smith Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 6 / 20

Cyclocross Crusade, Cascade Locks Day 2 (Oct 31 2021)

Nick Stroud Category 2/3 Open 10 / 25

Cyclocross Crusade, Cascade Locks Day 1 (Oct 30 2021)

Nick Stroud Category 2/3 Open 16 / 35

Cross Revolution #4 Sprinker (Oct 17 2021)

Wade Schultz Cat. 1/2 Men 3 / 11
Nick Stroud Cat. 1/2 Men 11 / 11
Brandon Sprouse Cat 1-2 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 1 / 8
Jitka Cole Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 8 / 9
Brian Free Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 22 / 40
Bruce Krebs Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 1 / 16
Andy Bechtel Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 28 / 34
Joe Smith Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 6 / 17

Cross Revolution #3 Silver Lake (Oct 10 2021)

Wade Schultz Cat. 1/2 Men 14 / 15
Brandon Sprouse Cat 1-2 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 1 / 11
Andrew Morrison Cat 1-2 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 5 / 11
Bruce Krebs Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 3 / 15
Brian Free Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 1 / 36
Andy Bechtel Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 21 / 36
Joe Smith Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 4 / 15

Cross Revolution #2 Evergreen (Oct 3 2021)

Andrew Morrison Single-speed Men Open 5 / 38
Andrew Gambel Cat. 3 Men 26 / 26
Wade Schultz Cat. 1/2 Men 3 / 16
Nick Stroud Cat. 1/2 Men 15 / 16
Brandon Sprouse Cat 1-2 Master Men 35+ 5 / 9
Jitka Cole Cat 1-2 Master Women 35+ 11 / 12
Bruce Krebs Cat 4 Master Men 55+ 2 / 18
Brian Free Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 1 / 36
Andy Bechtel Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 27 / 36
Ben Juracich Cat. 4 Men 5 / 38
Isaac Juracich Cat. 4 Men 7 / 38
Zach Juracich Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 6 / 32
Joe Smith Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 7 / 32

CXR #1 Arlington (Sep 19 2021)

Bruce Krebs Cat 4 Master Men 55+ 3 / 18
Wade Schultz Cat 1/2 Men 6 / 14
Brandon Sprouse Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 4 / 9
Andrew Morrison Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 6 / 9

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 13 2019)

Jitka Cole Women Masters 55-59 3 / 14

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 12 2019)

Andrew Morrison Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 48

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 11 2019)

Will Barnes Men Masters 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 58 / 29

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 10 2019)

Andrew Morrison Men NonChamp Masters 40-49 6 / 52

FORT NUGENT CX Day 2 (Dec 8 2019)

Shannon Mallory Wave 2 6 / 19

FORT NUGENT CX Day 1 (Dec 7 2019)

Shannon Mallory Wave 2 1 / 18

CXR #6 North SeaTac Park (Nov 24 2019)

Andrew Morrison Cat 1/2 Men 16 / 19
Jitka Cole Cat 1/2 Master Women 35+ 5 / 9
Brian Free Single Speed Men 19 / 35
Andy Bechtel Single Speed Men 27 / 35
Tyler Free Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 13 / 20
Koa Ichiro bechtel Junior Girls 10-12 8 / 9
Brian Free Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 21 / 21

MFG Woodland Park (Nov 17 2019)

Margaux Mcbirney Elite Women 8 / 16
Wade Schultz Elite Men 7 / 32
Will Barnes Elite Men 19 / 32
Andrew Morrison Elite Master Men 11 / 39
Koa ichiro Bechtel 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 16 / 17
Jitka Cole Women 50+ 1 / 16
Kristine Deibler Cat 3 Women 17 / 23
Andy Bechtel Cat 4 Men 45+ 38 / 74
Greg Talpey Beginner Men 1 / 60
Brian Free Cat 4 Men 35+ 4 / 57
David Gambel Cat 4 Men 21 / 61

CXR #5 Enumclaw (Nov 10 2019)

Andrew Morrison Cat. 1/2 Men 8 / 17
Tyler Free Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 6 / 19
Andy Bechtel Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 33 / 39
Koa Ichiro bechtel Junior Boys CX racing age 6-9 9 / 9
Brian Free Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 11 / 25

MFG Cyclocross North 40 (Nov 3 2019)

Margaux Mcbirney Elite Women 6 / 11
Wade Schultz Elite Men 5 / 18
Will Barnes Elite Men 9 / 18
Andrew Morrison Elite Master Men 11 / 27
Koa ichiro Bechtel 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 7 / 10
Jitka Cole Women 50+ 8 / 13
Brian Free Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 1 / 20
Andy Bechtel Cat 4 Men 45+ 29 / 45

Deschutes River CX Day 2 (Oct 27 2019)

Wade Schultz Wave 6 5 / 31

CXR #4 Frontier (Oct 27 2019)

Andrew Morrison Cat. 1/2 Men 7 / 9
Jitka Cole Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 4 / 5
Tyler Free Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 3 / 17
Brian Free Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 34 / 35
Koa Ichiro bechtel Junior Boys CX racing age 6-9 12 / 13
Brian Free Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 7 / 28

CXR #4 Frontier (Oct 27 2019)

Andrew Morrison Cat. 1/2 Men 7 / 9
Jitka Cole Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 4 / 5
Tyler Free Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 3 / 17
Brian Free Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 34 / 35
Koa Ichiro bechtel Junior Boys CX racing age 6-9 12 / 13
Brian Free Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 7 / 28

Deschutes River CX Day 1 (Oct 26 2019)

Wade Schultz Wave 6 6 / 60
Will Barnes Wave 6 9 / 60
Andrew Morrison Wave 6 29 / 60

MFG Cyclocross Natz Practice (Oct 20 2019)

Margaux Mcbirney Elite Women 20 / 21
Andrew Pryhuber Cat 3 Men 29 / 37
Koa ichiro Bechtel 1st and 2nd Grade Boys 9 / 12
Jitka Cole Women 50+ 2 / 19
Andy Bechtel Cat 4 Men 45+ 28 / 55
Brian Free Cat 4 Men 35+ 13 / 40
Jeremy Gillis Cat 4 Men 35+ 25 / 40
Nate Bullock Cat 4 Men 35+ 34 / 40
Philip Ouellette Cat 4 Men 35+ 39 / 40
David Gambel Cat 4 Men 21 / 47

MAGNUSON PARK CROSS P/B NUUN (Oct 13 2019)

Margaux Mcbirney Elite Women 3 / 6
Will Barnes Elite Men 9 / 23
Wade Schultz Elite Men 16 / 23
Ben Sukys Cat 3 Men 4 / 36
Ben Juracich Middle School Boys 13 / 22
Isaac Juracich High School Boys 6 / 20
Koa ichiro Bechtel 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 15 / 17
Tyler Free Cat 3 Men 35+ 2 / 26
Jitka Cole Women 50+ 3 / 17
Andy Bechtel Cat 4 Men 45+ 54 / 78
Jeremy Gillis Cat 4 Men 35+ 38 / 51
Philip Ouellette Cat 4 Men 35+ 48 / 51
Brian Free Cat 4 Men 35+ 50 / 51
David Gambel Cat 4 Men 18 / 47

CXR #3 Sprinker (Oct 6 2019)

Jitka Cole Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 5 / 8
Tyler Free Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 18 / 20
Jax Free Junior Boys CX racing age 6-9 9 / 13
Brian Free Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 19 / 36
David Gambel Cat. 4 Men 14 / 21

MFG Cyclocross - The Tacko Fall Buffet 2 (Sep 29 2019)

Margaux Mcbirney Elite Women 7 / 12
Wade Schultz Elite Men 15 / 30
Will Barnes Elite Men 19 / 30
Koa ichiro Bechtel 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 25 / 25
Tyler Free Cat 3 Men 35+ 17 / 19
Jitka Cole Women 50+ 1 / 15
Philip a Ouellette Clydesdale 200lbs + 17 / 17
Andy Bechtel Cat 4 Men 45+ 31 / 45
Philip Ouellette Cat 4 Men 35+ 41 / 42
David Gambel Cat 4 Men 16 / 39

CXR #2 N. SeaTac (Sep 22 2019)

Andrew Morrison Cat. 1/2 Men 8 / 18
Will Barnes Cat. 1/2 Men 12 / 18
Margaux Mcbirney Cat. 1/2 Women 5 / 8
Jitka Cole Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 5 / 10
Andy Bechtel Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 35 / 48
Tyler Free Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 1 / 16
Isaac Juracich Junior Boys CX racing age 15-16 1 / 2
India Free Junior Girls CX racing age 6-9 2 / 3
Ben Juracich Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 6 / 7
Jax Free Junior Boys CX racing age 6-9 13 / 20
Koa Ichiro bechtel Junior Boys CX racing age 6-9 20 / 20

Bavarian CX Day 2 (Sep 22 2019)

Kristine Deibler Wave 2 21 / 28
David Gambel Wave 1 11 / 36

Bavarian CX Day 1 (Sep 21 2019)

Margaux Mcbirney Wave 2 26 / 38
David Gambel Wave 1 20 / 45

CXR #1 Arlington (Sep 15 2019)

Jitka Cole Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 2 / 7
Tyler Free Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 1 / 18
Ben Juracich Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 9 / 11
Jax Free Junior Boys CX racing age 6-9 4 / 12
Koa Bechtel Junior Boys CX racing age 6-9 11 / 12
Isaac Juracich Junior Boys CX racing age 15-16 5 / 7
David Gambel Cat. 4 Men 30 / 31
Zach Juracich Beginner Men 4 / 13
Lou Mcgranaghan Beginner Men 7 / 13

LAKE SAMMAMISH GP P/B PLANETBOX (Sep 8 2019)

Tyler Free Cat 3 Men 35+ 4 / 30
Wade Schultz Elite Men 15 / 34
Will Barnes Elite Men 25 / 34
Garrett George Elite Men 27 / 34
Scott Sturges Cat 3 Men 37 / 43
Ben Juracich Middle School Boys 17 / 26
Koa ichiro Bechtel 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 14 / 16
Margaux Mcbirney Cat 3 Women 2 / 19
Philip a Ouellette Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 22 / 24
Andy Bechtel Cat 4 Men 45+ 40 / 77
Philip Ouellette Cat 4 Men 35+ 39 / 40
David Gambel Cat 4 Men 14 / 51

WSBA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2018)

Karine Valliant-Saunders Women Open 13 / 15
Andrew Morrison Open Men 17 / 42
Will Barnes Open Men 23 / 42
Adam Worobec Men 30-39 3 / 8
Karine Valliantsaunders 30+ Women 30-39 2 / 4
Jitka Cole Women 50-59 7 / 8
Allison Indyk Women Cat 5 1 / 5

NW CX Cup #5 – Natz Practice #2 (Dec 1 2018)

Karine Valliant-Saunders Women Open 18 / 20
Karine Valliantsaunders 35+ Women 35+ Open 4 / 7
Malia Greening Women 35+ Open 14 / 7

CXR #6 ChampagneOfCross (Nov 25 2018)

Jitka Cole Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 4 / 5
Andrew Morrison Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 18 / 47
Jeremy Gillis Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 9 / 27

Woodland Park (Nov 18 2018)

Karine Valliant-Saunders Elite Women 15 / 15
Will Barnes Elite Men 24 / 28
Andrew r. Morrison Elite Master Men 23 / 35
Andrew Pryhuber Single Speed Men 24 / 96
Andrew Morrison Single Speed Men 27 / 96
Ben Sukys Cat 3 Men 7 / 46
Scott Sturges Cat 3 Men 24 / 46
Jack Gillis Middle School Boys 30 / 33
Allison Indyk Cat 4 Women 4 / 44
Margaux Mcbirney Cat 3 Women 9 / 28
Rebecca Mellema Cat 3 Women 17 / 28
Tyler Free Cat 4 Men 35+ 1 / 62
Jeremy Gillis Cat 4 Men 35+ 25 / 62
Ryan Durrie Cat 4 Men 35+ 53 / 62

CXR #5 GetYourMudOn (Nov 11 2018)

Margaux Mcbirney Cat. 3 Women 4 / 15
Jitka Cole Cat 1-2 Master Women CX 35+ 5 / 6
Scott Sturges Cat. 3 Men 7 / 15
Tyler Free Cat 4 Master Men CX 35+ 1 / 23

NW CX Cup #4 – Broadmark Cyclocross Cup (Nov 10 2018)

Tyler Free Men 4/Open 12 / 35

MFG Cyclocross - North 40 CX (Nov 4 2018)

Andrew Pryhuber Cat 3 Men 23 / 29
Scott Sturges Cat 3 Men 24 / 29
Andrew Morrison Elite Master Men 9 / 32
Margaux Mcbirney Cat 3 Women 9 / 21
Rebecca Mellema Cat 3 Women 15 / 21
Kristine Deibler Cat 3 Women 19 / 21
Tyler Free Cat 4 Men 35+ 1 / 35
Jeremy Gillis Cat 4 Men 35+ 12 / 35

CXR #4 CrossOutCancer (Oct 28 2018)

Jitka Cole Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 8 / 8
Andrew Morrison Cat. 1/2 Men 14 / 24
Will Barnes Cat. 1/2 Men 16 / 24
Jeremy Gillis Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 10 / 20

CXR #3 DudeItsCross (Oct 21 2018)

Jitka Cole Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 8 / 9
Jeremy Gillis Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 24 / 44
Andrew Morrison Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 3 / 8
Jeremy Gillis Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 6 / 28
Tyler Free Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 27 / 28

Palouse Cross (Oct 21 2018)

Scott Sturges Men Cat 3 3 / 3
Scott Sturges Men Single Speed Open 2 / 6

MFG Cyclocross - Magnuson Park (Oct 14 2018)

Karine Valliant-Saunders Elite Women 6 / 12
Scott Sturges Cat 3 Men 18 / 37
Jitka Cole Women 50+ 6 / 12
Margaux Mcbirney Cat 3 Women 12 / 24
Philip Ouellette Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 21 / 26
Jeremy Gillis Cat 4 Men 35+ 18 / 50
Ben Sukys Cat 4 Men 1 / 63

Bellingham BMX (Oct 13 2018)

Andrew Morrison Men A 5 / 16

CXR #2 CrossAbides (Oct 7 2018)

Margaux Mcbirney Cat. 3 Women 4 / 13
Andrew Morrison Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 6 / 7
Tyler Free Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 4 / 32
Jeremy Gillis Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 9 / 32

NW CX Cup #3 - Bellingham BMX (Oct 6 2018)

Margaux Mcbirney Women 17+ Cat 3 1 / 2
Scott Sturges Men 17+ Cat 3 2 / 4

Crosstoberfest VII (Sep 30 2018)

Scott Sturges Cat 3 Men 8 / 8

MFG Cyclocross - Mooca Liets (Sep 30 2018)

Karine Valliant-Saunders Single Speed Women 3 / 8
Karine Valliant-Saunders Elite Women 9 / 14
Adam Worobec Elite Men 15 / 23
Andrew Morrison Elite Master Men 13 / 39
Jose Alfredo ramirez Cat 3 Men 35+ 26 / 36
Kristine Deibler Cat 3 Women 7 / 21
Andy Bechtel Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 / 51
Jeremy Gillis Cat 4 Men 35+ 10 / 36
Philip Ouellette Cat 4 Men 53 / 55

Crosstoberfest VII (Sep 29 2018)

Scott Sturges Cat 3 Men 6 / 8
Scott Sturges Men Single Speed 6 / 6

MFG Cyclocross - Leavenworth CX (Sep 23 2018)

Nicholas Zendler Cat 3 Men 7 / 24
Margaux Mcbirney Cat 4 Women 1 / 15
Kristine Deibler Cat 3 Women 8 / 18
Jeremy Gillis Cat 4 Men 35+ 7 / 14
Scott Sturges Cat 4 Men 5 / 39

NWCX Cup #2 - Ski Hill CX (Sep 22 2018)

Margaux Mcbirney Women Cat 4 2 / 4
Malia Greening Women Cat 3 2 / 4
Kristine Deibler Women Cat 3 4 / 4
Andy Bechtel Men 45+ Cat 4 5 / 12
Scott Sturges Men Cat 4 9 / 24

CXR #1 CrossTheFunk (Sep 16 2018)

Andrew Morrison Cat. 1/2 Men 9 / 11
Kelina Bechtel Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 6 / 6
Tyler Free Beginner Men 1 / 16

MFG Cyclocross - Lake Sammamish (Sep 9 2018)

Karine Valliant-Saunders Elite Women 14 / 15
Karine Valliant-Saunders Single Speed Women 2 / 11
Kristine Deibler Single Speed Women 6 / 11
Margaux Mcbirney Cat 4 Women 1 / 26
Kristine Deibler Cat 3 Women 12 / 20
Tyler Free Beginner Men 3 / 50
Scott Sturges Cat 4 Men 15 / 59

NWCX Cup #1 (Sep 8 2018)

Karine Valliant-Saunders Women Single Speed 2 / 2
Karine Valliant-Saunders Women Open 3 / 5
Margaux Mcbirney Women Cat 4 1 / 6
Malia Greening Women Cat 3 3 / 5
Scott Sturges Men Cat 4 13 / 18
Andy Bechtel Men 45+ Cat 4 12 / 19

US Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2018)

Karine Valliant-Saunders Women Single Speed 32 / 42

US Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2018)

Karine Valliant-Saunders Women Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Malia Greening Women Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13

NWCXCUP #7 | WSBA CX Championships (Dec 17 2017)

Adam Worobec Open Men 12 / 30

WSBA CX Championship Warm Up - NWCXCUP Race #6 (Dec 16 2017)

Adam Worobec Men Open 7 / 24
Andrew Morrison Men Single Speed 3 / 10

NWCXCUP Race #5 (Dec 10 2017)

Andy Bechtel Master 45+ Cat 4 Men 15 / 15
Andrew Morrison Single Speed Men 3 / 10
Garrett George Single Speed Men 8 / 10
Adam Worobec Open Men 13 / 25

NWCXCUP Race #4 (Dec 3 2017)

Adam Worobec Men Open 20 / 57
Andrew Morrison Men Open 26 / 57
Malia Greening Women Cat 3 1 / 8
Kristine Deibler Women Cat 3 8 / 8
Andy Bechtel Men Master 45+ Cat 4 13 / 22
Karine Valliant-Saunders Women Open 15 / 21

CXR #6 STEP UP YOUR CROSS (Nov 26 2017)

Karine Valliant-Saunders Cat. 1/2 Women 8 / 13

MFG Cyclocross - Woodland (Nov 19 2017)

Kristine Deibler Cat 3 Women 15 / 27

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race (Nov 11 2017)

Kristine Deibler Women Cat 3/4 999 / 35
Kristine Deibler Open Single Speed 999 / 48

MFG #5 - North 40 CX p/b The Athletic (Nov 5 2017)

Kristine Deibler Cat 4 Women 2 / 23

MFG #4 - Magnuson CX (Oct 15 2017)

Kristine Deibler Cat 4 Women 1 / 34

Busiest Racers

in last months
Andrew Morrison 34
Jitka Cole 33
Tyler Free 27
Andy Bechtel 26
Brian Free 23
Margaux Mcbirney 18
Scott Sturges 16
Kristine Deibler 14
Karine Valliant-Saunders 14
Joe Smith 13
Wade Schultz 12
Jeremy Gillis 12
Will Barnes 11
Brandon Sprouse 10
David Gambel 9
Scott Burger 8
Nick Stroud 8
Travis Frazier 8
Koa ichiro Bechtel 6
Philip Ouellette 6
Adam Worobec 6
Bruce Krebs 6
Andrew Pryhuber 5
Malia Greening 5
Ben Juracich 5
Koa Ichiro bechtel 5
Isaac Juracich 4
Ben Sukys 3
Jax Free 3
Andy Baker 3
Garrett George 2
Shannon Mallory 2
Tyler Boucher 2
Rebecca Mellema 2
Andrew Gambel 2
India Free 2
Philip a Ouellette 2
Allison Indyk 2
Thomas Chung 2
Zach Juracich 2
Peter Kling 1
Robin Li 1
Jay Free 1
Krebs Bruce 1
Greg Talpey 1
Nate Bullock 1
Koa Bechtel 1
Lou Mcgranaghan 1
Nicholas Zendler 1
Karine Valliantsaunders 35+ 1
Karine Valliantsaunders 30+ 1
Andrew r. Morrison 1
Kelina Bechtel 1
Ryan Durrie 1
Jack Gillis 1
Jose Alfredo ramirez 1