Log In

Team Overview: CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

X2O Badkamers Trofee Vlaamse duinencross Koksijde (Jan 5 2023)

Andrew Strohmeyer Men Under 23 22 / 81
Daxton Mock Men Under 23 27 / 81
Dillon Mcneill Men Under 23 43 / 81

X2O Badkamers Trofee GP Sven Nys (Jan 1 2023)

Dillon Mcneill Men Under 23 23 / 72
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Under 23 59 / 72
Daxton Mock Men Under 23 61 / 72

Azencross – Loenhout (Dec 30 2022)

Andrew Strohmeyer Men Elite 28 / 85
Daxton Mock Men Elite 42 / 85
Dillon Mcneill Men Elite 62 / 85

USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships Day 6 (Dec 11 2022)

Andrew Strohmeyer Men Senior 18-22 Cat 123 1 / 54
Dillon Mcneill Men Senior 18-22 Cat 123 3 / 54
Daxton Mock Men Senior 18-22 Cat 123 4 / 54
Owen Brenneman Men Senior 18-22 Cat 123 17 / 54
Katherine Sarkisov Women Senior 18-22 Cat 123 10 / 25
Skylar Bovine Women Senior 18-22 Cat 123 18 / 25
Ella Brenneman Women Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 27
Miles Mattern Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 4 / 73
Nathan Cusack Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 20 / 73

USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships Day 5 (Dec 10 2022)

Alyssa Sarkisov Women Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 37
Lidia Cusack Women Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 37

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 4 2022)

Ella Brenneman Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 8 / 18
Libbey Sheldon Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 17 / 18

2022 NCCX Race # 11 Salisbury (Saturday) - pb BMW (Dec 3 2022)

Skylar Bovine Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5

Tacchino Cyclocross (Nov 27 2022)

Libbey Sheldon Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 2 / 5

North Carolina Grand Prix - Race #2 pb Hunter Subaru (Nov 20 2022)

Dillon Mcneill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 34
Owen Brenneman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 34
Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 17
Libbey Sheldon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 17
Miles Mattern Men Junior 17-18 Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 16
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Cat 2/3 1 / 8
Ella Brenneman Women Junior 17-18 Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 11

North Carolina Grand Prix - Race #1 pb Hunter Subaru (Nov 19 2022)

Dillon Mcneill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 43
Owen Brenneman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 43
Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 22
Libbey Sheldon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 22
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Cat 2/3 1 / 9
Skylar Bovine Women Cat 2/3 4 / 9
Miles Mattern Men Junior 17-18 Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 18
Ella Brenneman Women Junior 17-18 Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 11

Sly Fox Cross (Nov 13 2022)

Owen Brenneman Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Ella Brenneman Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8

Rockburn Cross (Nov 13 2022)

Libbey Sheldon Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 2 / 6

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 6 2022)

Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro 85 / 40
Nathan Cusack Men 17-18 10 / 28
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Cat3 1 / 18
Lidia Cusack Women Cat3 2 / 18

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 5 2022)

Dillon Mcneill Men Pro 23 / 70
Daxton Mock Men Pro 24 / 70
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Pro 26 / 70
Owen Brenneman Men Pro 34 / 70
Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro 33 / 46
Miles Mattern Men 17-18 3 / 35
Nathan Cusack Men 17-18 23 / 35
Lidia Cusack Women Cat3 1 / 18
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Cat3 2 / 18
Ella Brenneman Women 17-18 7 / 17

Pan American Championships (Nov 4 2022)

Ella Brenneman Women 17-18 6 / 17
Katherine Sarkisov Women 19-22 7 / 14
Andrew Strohmeyer Men 19-22 2 / 28
Daxton Mock Men 19-22 3 / 28
Dillon Mcneill Men 19-22 6 / 28
Owen Brenneman Men 19-22 12 / 28
Miles Mattern Men 17-18 4 / 35
Nathan Cusack Men 17-18 18 / 35

X2O Badkamers Trofee Koppenbergcross - Melden (Nov 1 2022)

Andrew Strohmeyer Men Under 23 52 / 57
Daxton Mock Men Under 23 53 / 57

Kings CX Day 2 (Oct 23 2022)

Owen Brenneman Men Open Pro 18 / 33
Katherine Sarkisov Women Open Pro 20 / 26
Nathan Cusack Men Juniors UCI 3 / 24
Lidia Cusack Women Open Cat2/3 Master 35-4050+ U23 Wome 1 / 34
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Open Cat2/3 Master 35-4050+ U23 Wome 4 / 34

Kings CX Day 1 (Oct 22 2022)

Owen Brenneman Men Open Pro 10 / 34
Katherine Sarkisov Women Open Pro 16 / 28
Nathan Cusack Men Juniors UCI 7 / 27
Lidia Cusack Women Open Cat2/3 Master 35-4050+ U23 Wome 1 / 36
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Open Cat2/3 Master 35-4050+ U23 Wome 5 / 36

Kermiscross (Oct 20 2022)

Andrew Strohmeyer Men Elite 24 / 45
Daxton Mock Men Elite 30 / 45

2022 NCCX Race #2 Boone - pd BMW (Oct 16 2022)

Skylar Bovine Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8

OZ CX (Oct 15 2022)

Owen Brenneman Men Elite Cat 1/2 4 / 25

Trek CXC Cup (Oct 9 2022)

Nathan Cusack Men Cat 1/2 Elite 11 / 46
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Cat 3 Elite 1 / 30
Lidia Cusack Women Cat 3 Elite 2 / 30

Trek CX Cup (Oct 8 2022)

Ella Brenneman Women Cat 1/2 Elite 3 / 26
Miles Mattern Men Cat 1/2 Elite 2 / 36
Owen Brenneman Men Cat 1/2 Elite 6 / 36
Nathan Cusack Men Cat 1/2 Elite 15 / 36
Lidia Cusack Women Cat 3 Elite 1 / 28
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Cat 3 Elite 2 / 28
Libbey Sheldon Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 1 / 3

Trek CXC Cup (Oct 7 2022)

Andrew Strohmeyer Men UCI 15 / 56
Dillon Mcneill Men UCI 21 / 56
Owen Brenneman Men UCI 36 / 56
Libbey Sheldon Women UCI 30 / 39
Miles Mattern Men UCI 17-18 2 / 20
Nathan Cusack Men UCI 17-18 11 / 20
Ella Brenneman Women UCI 17-18 5 / 10
Lidia Cusack Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 1 / 27
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 2 / 27

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 2 2022)

Andrew Strohmeyer Men Pro 7 / 43
Dillon Mcneill Men Pro 10 / 43
Owen Brenneman Men Pro 23 / 43
Libbey Sheldon Women Pro 30 / 37
Miles Mattern Men 17-18 2 / 24
Nathan Cusack Men 17-18 8 / 24
Lidia Cusack Women Cat3 1 / 18
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Cat3 3 / 18
Skylar Bovine Women Cat2 1 / 2
Ella Brenneman Women 17-18 2 / 7

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 1 2022)

Andrew Strohmeyer Men Pro 10 / 48
Dillon Mcneill Men Pro 11 / 48
Owen Brenneman Men Pro 21 / 48
Libbey Sheldon Women Pro 29 / 40
Miles Mattern Men 17-18 4 / 25
Nathan Cusack Men 17-18 7 / 25
Lidia Cusack Women Cat3 1 / 22
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Cat3 4 / 22
Skylar Bovine Women Cat2 6 / 7
Ella Brenneman Women 17-18 1 / 6

Rochester Cyclocross (Sep 25 2022)

Owen Brenneman Men Pro 31 / 57
Libbey Sheldon Women Pro 28 / 38
Miles Mattern Men 17-18 5 / 42
Nathan Cusack Men 17-18 10 / 42
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Cat3 2 / 17
Lidia Cusack Women Cat3 3 / 17
Ella Brenneman Women 17-18 9 / 16

Capital City Cross (Sep 24 2022)

Dillon Mcneill Men Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14

Rochester Cyclocross (Sep 24 2022)

Owen Brenneman Men Pro 38 / 56
Libbey Sheldon Women Pro 29 / 42
Miles Mattern Men 17-18 4 / 45
Nathan Cusack Men 17-18 14 / 45
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Cat3 2 / 19
Lidia Cusack Women Cat3 3 / 19
Ella Brenneman Women 17-18 11 / 16

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross p/b Deschutes Brewery (Sep 18 2022)

Dillon Mcneill Men Pro 13 / 46
Owen Brenneman Men Pro 25 / 46
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Pro 26 / 46
Libbey Sheldon Women Pro 20 / 29
Lidia Cusack Men Cat3 13 / 21
Alyssa Sarkisov Men Cat3 18 / 21
Miles Mattern Men 17-18 2 / 21
Nathan Cusack Men 17-18 11 / 21
Ella Brenneman Women 17-18 4 / 12

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross p/b Deschutes Brewery (Sep 17 2022)

Andrew Strohmeyer Men Pro 7 / 50
Dillon Mcneill Men Pro 15 / 50
Owen Brenneman Men Pro 25 / 50
Libbey Sheldon Women Pro 20 / 34
Alyssa Sarkisov Men Cat3 16 / 21
Lidia Cusack Men Cat3 17 / 21
Miles Mattern Men 17-18 3 / 21
Nathan Cusack Men 17-18 13 / 21
Ella Brenneman Women 17-18 6 / 12

DCCX (Sep 10 2022)

Nathan Cusack Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 29
Owen Brenneman Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 29
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 14
Libbey Sheldon Women Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 14
Ella Brenneman Women Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 14

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 12 2021)

Libbey Sheldon Women Elite 32 / 36
Andrew Strohmeyer Men U23 2 / 54
Skylar Bovine Women U23 12 / 20
Katherine Sarkisov Women Junior 17-18 1 / 30
Ella Brenneman Women Junior 17-18 11 / 30
Nathan Cusack Men Junior 17-18 17 / 70

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 11 2021)

Lidia Cusack Women Junior 15-16 2 / 27
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Junior 15-16 4 / 27

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 10 2021)

Unknown Rider Team Relay Non-Champ 2 / 23
Libbey Sheldon Women Masters 55-59 1 / 5

Resolution Cross Cup : Pan American Championships - SUN (Dec 5 2021)

Katherine Sarkisov Women Junior 17-18 4 / 15
Ella Brenneman Women Junior 17-18 14 / 15

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 5 2021)

Lidia Cusack Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 1 / 10

Resolution Cross Cup : Pan American Championships - SAT (Dec 4 2021)

Libbey Sheldon Women Master 55-59 1 / 4
Andrew Strohmeyer Men 19-23 3 / 20

Bel Air Cyclcocross Festival (Dec 4 2021)

Lidia Cusack Men Cat3/4 3/4 3 / 16

Falkorburg Cross (Nov 21 2021)

Lidia Cusack Men Cat 3 2 / 20

2021 North Carolina Grand Prix - Race #2 pb Hunter Subaru (Nov 21 2021)

Ella Brenneman Women Junior 17-18 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3

2021 North Carolina Grand Prix - Race #1 pb Hunter Subaru (Nov 20 2021)

Ella Brenneman Women Junior 17-18 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Skylar Bovine Women Collegiate A 5 / 25

Sly Fox Cross (Nov 14 2021)

Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Ella Brenneman Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 14 2021)

Libbey Sheldon Women Elite 31 / 40

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 13 2021)

Libbey Sheldon Women Elite 29 / 49

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 7 2021)

Libbey Sheldon Women Elite 27 / 46

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 6 2021)

Libbey Sheldon Women Elite 24 / 49

Kings CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2021)

Andrew Strohmeyer Men Open Pro 3 / 57
Owen Brenneman Men Open Pro 44 / 57
Nathan Cusack Men Juniors UCI 12 / 29
Lidia Cusack Women Open Cat 2/3 Master 35-4050 JR U19 Wom 3 / 30
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Open Cat 2/3 Master 35-4050 JR U19 Wom 4 / 30
Skylar Bovine Women Open Cat 2/3 Master 35-4050 JR U19 Wom 7 / 30
Katherine Sarkisov Women Juniors UCI 4 / 19
Ella Brenneman Women Juniors UCI 8 / 19

Kings CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2021)

Andrew Strohmeyer Men Open Pro 4 / 58
Owen Brenneman Men Open Pro 46 / 58
Nathan Cusack Men Juniors UCI 19 / 31
Lidia Cusack Women Open Cat2/3 Master 35-4050+ U23 Wome 2 / 39
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Open Cat2/3 Master 35-4050+ U23 Wome 3 / 39
Skylar Bovine Women Open Cat2/3 Master 35-4050+ U23 Wome 9 / 39
Katherine Sarkisov Women Juniors UCI 8 / 18
Ella Brenneman Women Juniors UCI 12 / 18

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 16 2021)

Owen Brenneman Men UCI Elite Pro 36 / 44
Katherine Sarkisov Women Juniors UCI 17-18 1 / 17
Ella Brenneman Women Juniors UCI 17-18 12 / 17

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 15 2021)

Owen Brenneman Men Open Pro 42 / 56
Katherine Sarkisov Women Juniors UCI 2 / 20
Ella Brenneman Women Juniors UCI 15 / 20

2021 NCCX Race #3 Raleigh (Lions Park) - pb BMW (Oct 10 2021)

Skylar Bovine Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10

Trek CX Cup (Oct 10 2021)

Libbey Sheldon Women Cat 1/2 Elite 4 / 21

Trek CX Cup (Oct 9 2021)

Ella Brenneman Women Cat 1/2 Elite 13 / 22
Owen Brenneman Men Cat 1/2 Elite 16 / 45

NCCX RACE #2 RALEIGH (DOROTHEA DIX PARK) (Oct 9 2021)

Skylar Bovine Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11

Trek CX Cup (Oct 8 2021)

Owen Brenneman Men C2 32 / 49
Andrew Strohmeyer Men C2 49 / 49
Libbey Sheldon Women C2 26 / 42
Ella Brenneman Women UCI Junior 17-18 6 / 7

Charm City Cross (Oct 3 2021)

Owen Brenneman Men Pro 54 / 63
Libbey Sheldon Women Pro 23 / 37
Katherine Sarkisov Women 17-18 2 / 12
Ella Brenneman Women 17-18 7 / 12
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Cat 3 2 / 18
Skylar Bovine Women Cat 2 2 / 7

Charm City Cross (Oct 2 2021)

Owen Brenneman Men Pro 132 / 68
Libbey Sheldon Women Pro 26 / 39
Katherine Sarkisov Women 17-18 1 / 12
Ella Brenneman Women 17-18 8 / 12
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Cat 3 3 / 22
Skylar Bovine Women Cat 2 1 / 4

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 26 2021)

Libbey Sheldon Women Pro 34 / 40
Katherine Sarkisov Women 17-18 1 / 9
Ella Brenneman Women 17-18 6 / 9
Nathan Cusack Men 17-18 14 / 19
Lidia Cusack Women Cat 3 1 / 13
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Cat 3 2 / 13

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 25 2021)

Libbey Sheldon Women Pro 28 / 41
Nathan Cusack Men 17-18 12 / 19
Lidia Cusack Women Cat 3 1 / 13
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Cat 3 5 / 13
Katherine Sarkisov Women 17-18 1 / 10
Ella Brenneman Women 17-18 7 / 10

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross p/b Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Sep 19 2021)

Katherine Sarkisov Women UCI 17-18 1 / 6
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Skylar Bovine Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Libbey Sheldon Women UCI Elite 24 / 34
Owen Brenneman Men UCI Elite 41 / 52

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross p/b Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Sep 18 2021)

Owen Brenneman Men Pro 31 / 50
Libbey Sheldon Women Pro 16 / 35
Katherine Sarkisov Women 17-18 1 / 6
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Skylar Bovine Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8

DCCX (Sep 11 2021)

Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 18
Libbey Sheldon Women Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 18
Ella Brenneman Women Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 18
Lidia Cusack Women Cat 3/4 10 / 18

JMac Double Cross Cyclocross WPCX #6 (Nov 29 2020)

Ella Brenneman Womens 123 (Women) 2 / 6
Andrew Strohmeyer Mens 123 (Men) 3 / 17
Owen Brenneman Mens 123 (Men) 5 / 17

GO Cross presented by Deschutes Brewery (Nov 15 2020)

Katherine Sarkisov Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Ella Brenneman Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 10
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Owen Brenneman Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13

GO Cross presented by Deschutes Brewery (Nov 14 2020)

Katherine Sarkisov Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Ella Brenneman Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Owen Brenneman Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14

Raccoon Cyclocross WPCX #3 (Nov 8 2020)

Ella Brenneman Womens 123 (Women) 2 / 4

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 15 2019)

Libbey Sheldon Women Cat 1/2 41 / 49
Skylar Bovine Women 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26
Andrew Strohmeyer Men 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 68
Owen Brenneman Men 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 68

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 14 2019)

Katherine Sarkisov Women Junior 15-16 3 / 37
Ella Brenneman Women Junior 15-16 19 / 37

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 13 2019)

Libbey Sheldon Women Masters 50-54 2 / 29

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 12 2019)

Katherine Sarkisov Men NonChamp 11-22 43 / 70

NCCX 2019 Race #13 Gibsonville - NCCX Series Finals (Dec 8 2019)

Skylar Bovine Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9

NCCX Race #11 Hendersonville - NCGP - Day 2 (Nov 24 2019)

Skylar Bovine Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Skylar Bovine Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23

NCCX Race #10 Hendersonville - NCGP - Day 1 (Nov 23 2019)

Skylar Bovine Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Skylar Bovine Women Pro C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25

NCCX 2019 Race #9 Charlotte (Nov 17 2019)

Skylar Bovine Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 17 2019)

Ella Brenneman Women Masters/Juniors 2 / 19
Owen Brenneman Men Cat1/2/3 Juniors 17-18 2 / 10
Libbey Sheldon Women Pro Open 18 / 34

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 16 2019)

Ella Brenneman Women Masters/Juniors 1 / 16
Owen Brenneman Men Cat1/2/3 Juniors 17-18 2 / 9
Libbey Sheldon Women Pro Open 20 / 38

Pan-American Championships (Nov 10 2019)

Andrew Strohmeyer U19 Men / Hommes - 15 km - 21.7 km/h 1 / 35

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 10 2019)

Owen Brenneman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24
Ella Brenneman Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15

NCCX 2019 Race #7 Sanford (Nov 9 2019)

Skylar Bovine Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10

NCCX 2019 Race #6 Winston Salem (Nov 3 2019)

Skylar Bovine Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15

Troegenator Cross (Oct 26 2019)

Ella Brenneman Women Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 14

DCCX - Day 2 (Oct 20 2019)

Libbey Sheldon Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 31
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Juniors 17-18 Cat1/2 2 / 16
Owen Brenneman Men Juniors 17-18 Cat1/2 7 / 16

DCCX - Day 1 (Oct 19 2019)

Libbey Sheldon Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 42
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Juniors 17-18 Cat1/2 1 / 17
Owen Brenneman Men Juniors 17-18 Cat1/2 6 / 17

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 13 2019)

Ella Brenneman Women Juniors 15-18 2 / 11
Katherine Sarkisov Women Juniors 15-18 4 / 11
Libbey Sheldon Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 37
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Juniors 17-18 Cat1/2 2 / 18
Owen Brenneman Men Juniors 17-18 Cat1/2 7 / 18

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 12 2019)

Katherine Sarkisov Women Juniors 15-18 1 / 13
Ella Brenneman Women Juniors 15-18 5 / 13
Libbey Sheldon Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 36
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Juniors 17-18 Cat1/2 2 / 18
Owen Brenneman Men Juniors 17-18 Cat1/2 4 / 18

Trek CX Cup Day 3 (Sep 22 2019)

Owen Brenneman Men Cat 1/2 12 / 39
Ella Brenneman Women Cat 3 1 / 29
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat 3 2 / 29
Skylar Bovine Women Cat 1/2 13 / 23

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2019)

Libbey Sheldon Women Cat 1/2 4 / 35
Skylar Bovine Women Cat 1/2 27 / 35
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Cat 1/2 4 / 50
Owen Brenneman Men Cat 1/2 15 / 50
Ella Brenneman Women Cat 3 1 / 39
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat 3 2 / 39

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2019)

Libbey Sheldon Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 44
Andrew Strohmeyer Men UCI - C2 Junior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 33
Owen Brenneman Men UCI - C2 Junior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33
Ella Brenneman Women Junior Open 7 / 25
Katherine Sarkisov Women Junior Open 8 / 25
Skylar Bovine Women Junior Open 12 / 25

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 15 2019)

Libbey Sheldon Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 25 / 57

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 14 2019)

Owen Brenneman Men Elite 10 / 27
Ella Brenneman Women Elite 7 / 16

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 13 2019)

Libbey Sheldon Women Senior Pro-Cat 123 17 / 41

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 8 2019)

Ella Brenneman Women Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 11

Hagerstown Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 8 2019)

Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat 3 1 / 10

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross (Sep 1 2019)

Owen Brenneman Men Juniors 17-18 Cat1/2/3 7 / 13
Libbey Sheldon Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33
Skylar Bovine Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 33
Katherine Sarkisov Women Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 15
Ella Brenneman Women Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 15

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross (Aug 31 2019)

Ella Brenneman Women Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 17
Katherine Sarkisov Women Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 17
Owen Brenneman Men Juniors 17-18 Cat1/2/3 6 / 15
Libbey Sheldon Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 34
Skylar Bovine Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 34

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Katherine Sarkisov Women Junior 15-16 13 / 35

SuperCross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Ella Brenneman Cat 3 Women 3 / 11
Owen Brenneman Masters 40+/U19 11 / 29
Libbey Sheldon Women Pro Open 11 / 26

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Owen Brenneman Masters 40+/U19 14 / 38
Libbey Sheldon Women Open Pro 14 / 28
Ella Brenneman Women Open Cat3 3 / 13

Sly Fox Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Ella Brenneman WOMENS 1/2/3 6 / 9
Owen Brenneman MENS 1/2/3 (A) 10 / 23

HPCX (Oct 28 2018)

Libbey Sheldon Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 27 2018)

Libbey Sheldon Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19

Troegs and Lititz Bikeworks presents Troegenator Cross (Oct 27 2018)

Owen Brenneman Men Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 13
Ella Brenneman Women Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 9

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Libbey Sheldon Women UCI C 2 14 / 29
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat 3 5 / 33
Ella Brenneman Women Cat 3 11 / 33
Owen Brenneman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 13 / 105

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Libbey Sheldon Women UCI C 2 12 / 29
Ella Brenneman Women Cat 3 5 / 34
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat 3 9 / 34
Owen Brenneman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 10 / 102

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Ella Brenneman Women Open Cat2/3 2 / 32
Katherine Sarkisov Women Open Cat2/3 7 / 32
Malachi Merriam Men Juniors 13-14 27 / 38
Libbey Sheldon Women Open Pro 15 / 30
Owen Brenneman Men Open Cat2/3 12 / 71

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Ella Brenneman Women Open Cat2/3 2 / 36
Katherine Sarkisov Women Open Cat2/3 11 / 36
Malachi Merriam Men Juniors 13-14 28 / 39
Libbey Sheldon Women Open Pro 19 / 31
Owen Brenneman Men Open Cat2/3 17 / 86

Trek CX Cup (Sep 23 2018)

Ella Brenneman Women Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 11

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

Ella Brenneman Women Cat 3 4 / 40
Owen Brenneman Men Cat 1/2 23 / 47

Trek CX Cup (Sep 21 2018)

Owen Brenneman Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 102
Ella Brenneman Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2018)

Libbey Sheldon Women Pro/1/2 Open 13 / 30
Ella Brenneman Women Cat3 Open 1 / 21
Owen Brenneman Men Cat2 Open 3 / 13

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 9 2018)

Libbey Sheldon Women UCI 27 / 35

Rochester Cyclocross (Sep 8 2018)

Libbey Sheldon Women UCI 24 / 35

Deschutes Brewery's GO Cross Day 2 (Sep 2 2018)

Ella Brenneman Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Libbey Sheldon Women Pro C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27

Deschutes Brewery's GO Cross Day 1 (Sep 1 2018)

Ella Brenneman Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Libbey Sheldon Women Pro C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27