Log In

Team Overview: CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 15 2019)

Libbey Sheldon Women Cat 1/2 41 / 49
Skylar Bovine Women 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26
Andrew Strohmeyer Men 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 68
Owen Brenneman Men 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 68

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 14 2019)

Katherine Sarkisov Women Junior 15-16 3 / 37
Ella Brenneman Women Junior 15-16 19 / 37

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 13 2019)

Libbey Sheldon Women Masters 50-54 2 / 29

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 12 2019)

Katherine Sarkisov Men NonChamp 11-22 43 / 70

NCCX 2019 Race #13 Gibsonville - NCCX Series Finals (Dec 8 2019)

Skylar Bovine Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9

NCCX Race #11 Hendersonville - NCGP - Day 2 (Nov 24 2019)

Skylar Bovine Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Skylar Bovine Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23

NCCX Race #10 Hendersonville - NCGP - Day 1 (Nov 23 2019)

Skylar Bovine Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Skylar Bovine Women Pro C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25

NCCX 2019 Race #9 Charlotte (Nov 17 2019)

Skylar Bovine Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 17 2019)

Ella Brenneman Women Masters/Juniors 2 / 19
Owen Brenneman Men Cat1/2/3 Juniors 17-18 2 / 10
Libbey Sheldon Women Pro Open 18 / 34

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 16 2019)

Ella Brenneman Women Masters/Juniors 1 / 16
Owen Brenneman Men Cat1/2/3 Juniors 17-18 2 / 9
Libbey Sheldon Women Pro Open 20 / 38

Pan-American Championships (Nov 10 2019)

Andrew Strohmeyer U19 Men / Hommes - 15 km - 21.7 km/h 1 / 35

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 10 2019)

Owen Brenneman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24
Ella Brenneman Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15

NCCX 2019 Race #7 Sanford (Nov 9 2019)

Skylar Bovine Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10

NCCX 2019 Race #6 Winston Salem (Nov 3 2019)

Skylar Bovine Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15

Troegenator Cross (Oct 26 2019)

Ella Brenneman Women Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 14

DCCX - Day 2 (Oct 20 2019)

Libbey Sheldon Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 31
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Juniors 17-18 Cat1/2 2 / 16
Owen Brenneman Men Juniors 17-18 Cat1/2 7 / 16

DCCX - Day 1 (Oct 19 2019)

Libbey Sheldon Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 42
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Juniors 17-18 Cat1/2 1 / 17
Owen Brenneman Men Juniors 17-18 Cat1/2 6 / 17

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 13 2019)

Ella Brenneman Women Juniors 15-18 2 / 11
Katherine Sarkisov Women Juniors 15-18 4 / 11
Libbey Sheldon Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 37
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Juniors 17-18 Cat1/2 2 / 18
Owen Brenneman Men Juniors 17-18 Cat1/2 7 / 18

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 12 2019)

Katherine Sarkisov Women Juniors 15-18 1 / 13
Ella Brenneman Women Juniors 15-18 5 / 13
Libbey Sheldon Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 36
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Juniors 17-18 Cat1/2 2 / 18
Owen Brenneman Men Juniors 17-18 Cat1/2 4 / 18

Trek CX Cup Day 3 (Sep 22 2019)

Owen Brenneman Men Cat 1/2 12 / 39
Ella Brenneman Women Cat 3 1 / 29
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat 3 2 / 29
Skylar Bovine Women Cat 1/2 13 / 23

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2019)

Libbey Sheldon Women Cat 1/2 4 / 35
Skylar Bovine Women Cat 1/2 27 / 35
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Cat 1/2 4 / 50
Owen Brenneman Men Cat 1/2 15 / 50
Ella Brenneman Women Cat 3 1 / 39
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat 3 2 / 39

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2019)

Libbey Sheldon Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 44
Andrew Strohmeyer Men UCI - C2 Junior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 33
Owen Brenneman Men UCI - C2 Junior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33
Ella Brenneman Women Junior Open 7 / 25
Katherine Sarkisov Women Junior Open 8 / 25
Skylar Bovine Women Junior Open 12 / 25

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 15 2019)

Libbey Sheldon Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 25 / 57

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 14 2019)

Owen Brenneman Men Elite 10 / 27
Ella Brenneman Women Elite 7 / 16

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 13 2019)

Libbey Sheldon Women Senior Pro-Cat 123 17 / 41

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 8 2019)

Ella Brenneman Women Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 11

Hagerstown Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 8 2019)

Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat 3 1 / 10

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross (Sep 1 2019)

Owen Brenneman Men Juniors 17-18 Cat1/2/3 7 / 13
Libbey Sheldon Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33
Skylar Bovine Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 33
Katherine Sarkisov Women Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 15
Ella Brenneman Women Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 15

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross (Aug 31 2019)

Ella Brenneman Women Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 17
Katherine Sarkisov Women Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 17
Owen Brenneman Men Juniors 17-18 Cat1/2/3 6 / 15
Libbey Sheldon Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 34
Skylar Bovine Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 34

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Katherine Sarkisov Women Junior 15-16 13 / 35

SuperCross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Ella Brenneman Cat 3 Women 3 / 11
Owen Brenneman Masters 40+/U19 11 / 29
Libbey Sheldon Women Pro Open 11 / 26

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Owen Brenneman Masters 40+/U19 14 / 38
Libbey Sheldon Women Open Pro 14 / 28
Ella Brenneman Women Open Cat3 3 / 13

Sly Fox Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Ella Brenneman WOMENS 1/2/3 6 / 9
Owen Brenneman MENS 1/2/3 (A) 10 / 23

HPCX (Oct 28 2018)

Libbey Sheldon Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 27 2018)

Libbey Sheldon Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19

Troegs and Lititz Bikeworks presents Troegenator Cross (Oct 27 2018)

Owen Brenneman Men Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 13
Ella Brenneman Women Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 9

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Libbey Sheldon Women UCI C 2 14 / 29
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat 3 5 / 33
Ella Brenneman Women Cat 3 11 / 33
Owen Brenneman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 13 / 105

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Libbey Sheldon Women UCI C 2 12 / 29
Ella Brenneman Women Cat 3 5 / 34
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat 3 9 / 34
Owen Brenneman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 10 / 102

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Ella Brenneman Women Open Cat2/3 2 / 32
Katherine Sarkisov Women Open Cat2/3 7 / 32
Malachi Merriam Men Juniors 13-14 27 / 38
Libbey Sheldon Women Open Pro 15 / 30
Owen Brenneman Men Open Cat2/3 12 / 71

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Ella Brenneman Women Open Cat2/3 2 / 36
Katherine Sarkisov Women Open Cat2/3 11 / 36
Malachi Merriam Men Juniors 13-14 28 / 39
Libbey Sheldon Women Open Pro 19 / 31
Owen Brenneman Men Open Cat2/3 17 / 86

Trek CX Cup (Sep 23 2018)

Ella Brenneman Women Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 11

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

Ella Brenneman Women Cat 3 4 / 40
Owen Brenneman Men Cat 1/2 23 / 47

Trek CX Cup (Sep 21 2018)

Owen Brenneman Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 102
Ella Brenneman Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2018)

Libbey Sheldon Women Pro/1/2 Open 13 / 30
Ella Brenneman Women Cat3 Open 1 / 21
Owen Brenneman Men Cat2 Open 3 / 13

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 9 2018)

Libbey Sheldon Women UCI 27 / 35

Rochester Cyclocross (Sep 8 2018)

Libbey Sheldon Women UCI 24 / 35

Deschutes Brewery's GO Cross Day 2 (Sep 2 2018)

Ella Brenneman Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Libbey Sheldon Women Pro C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27

Deschutes Brewery's GO Cross Day 1 (Sep 1 2018)

Ella Brenneman Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Libbey Sheldon Women Pro C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27