Log In

Team Overview: Rebound/Tireless Velo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross (Sep 14 2019)

Mary Smart Women 4 5 / 15
Luke Sosnowski Men 2/3 18 / 41
Tim Ellerbruch Masters 60+ 10 / 22
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 50+ 26 / 33

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 11 2019)

Mary Smart Women 5 1 / 8
Tim Ellerbruch Masters Men 60+ 2 / 13

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 10 2019)

Beth Burns Singlespeed Women 3 / 9
William Goritski Open 50+ 8 / 18
Michael Rabinowitz Open 50+ 12 / 18

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX (Sep 7 2019)

Mary Smart Women 5 2 / 16
Luke Sosnowski Men 2/3 19 / 34
Karen Goritski Masters Women 50+ 4 / 9
Tim Ellerbruch Masters 60+ 5 / 19
William Goritski Masters 50+ 20 / 39
Buzz Truitt Masters 50+ 24 / 39
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 50+ 25 / 39
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ 3 20 / 39

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 4 2019)

Mary Smart Women 5 1 / 12
Aaron Even Singlespeed 18 / 26
Tim Ellerbruch Masters Men 60+ 4 / 17

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 3 2019)

Beth Burns Singlespeed Women 4 / 12
Michael Rabinowitz Open 50+ 10 / 19

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX (Aug 31 2019)

Luke Sosnowski Men 2/3 22 / 31
Tim Ellerbruch Masters Men 60+ 8 / 22
Michael Rabinowitz Masters Men 50+ 31 / 46
Bob Croucher Masters Men 50+ 36 / 46
Mike Packer Masters Men 50+ 37 / 46
Marcus Marjama Masters Men 35+ 3 12 / 44

Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade (Dec 2 2018)

Luke Sosnowski Men 2/3 8 / 24
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 50+ 10 / 33
Tim Goss Masters 50+ 27 / 33

Woodland Park (Nov 18 2018)

Joe Hamilton Men 60+ 3 / 16

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 18 2018)

Tim Ellerbruch Masters 60+ 4 / 14
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 20 / 61
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 50+ 21 / 61
Buzz Truitt Masters 50+ 27 / 61
Doug Lamey Masters 50+ 33 / 61
Tim Goss Masters 50+ 34 / 61
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 38 / 61
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ Category 3 6 / 78
Richard Wilks Masters 35+ Category 3 12 / 78

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) (Nov 11 2018)

Luke Sosnowski Men 2/3 19 / 46
Karen Goritski Masters Women 50+ 3 / 13
Tim Ellerbruch Masters 60+ 5 / 15
Joe Hamilton Masters 60+ 8 / 15
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 19 / 60
William Goritski Masters 50+ 29 / 60
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 50+ 30 / 60
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 43 / 60
Richard Wilks Masters 35+ Category 3 6 / 65
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ Category 3 9 / 65

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Karen Goritski Masters Women 50+ 3 / 12
Tim Ellerbruch Masters 60+ 9 / 20
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 42 / 62
Richard Wilks Masters 35+ Category 3 3 / 62

MFG Cyclocross - North 40 CX (Nov 4 2018)

Joe Hamilton Men 60+ 4 / 13

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Tim Ellerbruch Masters 60+ 8 / 22
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 45 / 67
Richard Wilks Masters 35+ Category 3 4 / 83
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ Category 3 15 / 83

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 28 2018)

Luke Sosnowski Men 2/3 22 / 58
Joe Hamilton Masters 60+ 10 / 19
Tim Ellerbruch Masters 60+ 11 / 19
Buzz Truitt Masters 50+ 27 / 53
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 31 / 53
Tim Goss Masters 50+ 33 / 53
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ Category 3 2 / 61
Richard Wilks Masters 35+ Category 3 7 / 61

Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 27 2018)

Michael Rabinowitz Masters 50+ 12 / 31

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair (Oct 20 2018)

Beth Burns Singlespeed Women 3 / 16
Joe Hamilton Masters 50+ 14 / 27

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 14 2018)

Beth Burns Singlespeed Women 25 / 27
Karen Goritski Masters Women 50+ 3 / 16
Tim Ellerbruch Masters 60+ 9 / 23
Joe Hamilton Masters 60+ 11 / 23
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 27 / 93
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 50+ 36 / 93
Buzz Truitt Masters 50+ 41 / 93
Joe Hamilton Masters 50+ 65 / 93
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 69 / 93
Tim Goss Masters 50+ 91 / 93
Richard Wilks Masters 35+ Category 3 9 / 83
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ Category 3 11 / 83

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Karen Goritski Masters Women 50+ 1 / 12
Tim Ellerbruch Masters 60+ 4 / 21
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 18 / 70
William Goritski Masters 50+ 30 / 70
Buzz Truitt Masters 50+ 40 / 70
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 47 / 70
Tim Goss Masters 50+ 49 / 70
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ Category 3 11 / 76
Richard Wilks Masters 35+ Category 3 31 / 76

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Luke Sosnowski Men 2/3 43 / 86
Beth Burns Masters Women 35+ 1/2 13 / 24
Tim Ellerbruch Masters 60+ 6 / 22
Joe Hamilton Masters 60+ 7 / 22
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 21 / 89
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 55 / 89
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ Category 3 30 / 81

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 3 2018)

Joe Hamilton Masters Men 60+ 1 / 9

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm (Sep 29 2018)

Joe Hamilton Masters 60+ 7 / 17
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 50+ 15 / 40
Doug Lamey Masters 50+ 26 / 40

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 26 2018)

Joe Hamilton Masters Men 60+ 3 / 8
Tim Ellerbruch Masters Men 60+ 4 / 8

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 25 2018)

Michael Rabinowitz Open 50+ 10 / 27

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi (Sep 22 2018)

Karen Goritski Masters Women 50+ 3 / 11
Beth Burns Masters Women 35+ 1/2 3 / 9
Tim Ellerbruch Masters 60+ 3 / 17
Joe Hamilton Masters 60+ 12 / 17
William Goritski Masters 50+ 18 / 45
Doug Lamey Masters 50+ 23 / 45
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 29 / 45
Tim Goss Masters 50+ 35 / 45
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 50+ 43 / 45
Richard Wilks Masters 35+ Category 3 12 / 36
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ Category 3 17 / 36

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 19 2018)

Joe Hamilton Masters Men 60+ 3 / 9
Tim Ellerbruch Masters Men 60+ 4 / 9

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 18 2018)

Michael Rabinowitz Open 50+ 6 / 15

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross (Sep 15 2018)

Joel Dewit Men 5 38 / 40
Luke Sosnowski Men 2/3 26 / 46
Karen Goritski Masters Women 50+ 3 / 9
Tim Ellerbruch Masters 60+ 4 / 14
Joe Hamilton Masters 60+ 7 / 14
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 12 / 42
William Goritski Masters 50+ 15 / 42
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 50+ 17 / 42
Doug Lamey Masters 50+ 19 / 42
Tim Goss Masters 50+ 25 / 42
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 28 / 42
Richard Wilks Masters 35+ Category 3 17 / 45
Owen Wilks Junior Men 3/4/5 8 / 35
Owen Wilks Junior Men 17-18 3 / 3

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 12 2018)

Tim Ellerbruch Masters Men 60+ 2 / 10

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 11 2018)

Michael Rabinowitz Open 50+ 4 / 16

Corn Cross (Sep 9 2018)

Doug Lamey Masters 50+ 13 / 19

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer (Sep 8 2018)

Joel Dewit Men 5 27 / 32
Luke Sosnowski Men 2/3 20 / 43
Tim Ellerbruch Masters 60+ 3 / 13
Joe Hamilton Masters 60+ 7 / 13
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 50+ 16 / 39
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ Category 3 15 / 39

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 5 2018)

Tim Ellerbruch Masters Men 60+ 3 / 9
Joe Hamilton Masters Men 60+ 5 / 9

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 4 2018)

Michael Rabinowitz Open 50+ 3 / 13

Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas (Sep 1 2018)

Joel Dewit Men 5 29 / 33
Luke Sosnowski Men 2/3 20 / 35
Tim Ellerbruch Masters 60+ 4 / 19
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 50+ 16 / 44
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 22 / 44
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 26 / 44
Mike Gilbert Masters 50+ 28 / 44
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ Category 3 7 / 43

OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 19 2017)

Joel Dewit Men 5 28 / 60
Luke Sosnowski Men 2/3 16 / 28
Tim Ellerbruch Masters 50+ 18 / 51
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 50+ 24 / 51
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 25 / 51

MFG Cyclocross - Woodland (Nov 19 2017)

Joe Hamilton Men 60+ 13 / 23

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 12 2017)

Marie Marjama Women 3 12 / 13
Owen Wilks Junior Men 15-16 1 / 5
Owen Wilks Junior Men 3/4/5 13 / 64
Joe Hamilton Masters 60+ 12 / 15
Richard Wilks Masters 35+ Category 3 51 / 77
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 33 / 57
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 50+ 34 / 57
Tim Ellerbruch Masters 50+ 57 / 57

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe (Nov 5 2017)

Marie Marjama Women 3 12 / 14
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ Category 3 47 / 67
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 11 / 57
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 50+ 21 / 57
Tim Ellerbruch Masters 50+ 32 / 57
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 38 / 57
Joe Hamilton Masters 50+ 39 / 57
Joel Dewit Men 5 30 / 51

Corvallis Cross Classic (Nov 4 2017)

Goritski Bill Masters 50+ 5 / 13
Truitt Buzz Masters 50+ 6 / 13

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day Two (Oct 29 2017)

Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 34 / 57
Mike Gilbert Masters 50+ 36 / 57
Jerod Cottrill Men 4 24 / 29

GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 28 2017)

Joe Hamilton Masters 60+ 2 / 9
Richard Wilks Masters 35+ Category 3 6 / 26
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 7 / 28
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 50+ 13 / 28
Buzz Truitt Masters 50+ 14 / 28
William Goritski Masters 50+ 15 / 28
Tim Ellerbruch Masters 50+ 19 / 28
Tim Goss Masters 50+ 22 / 28
Joe Hamilton Masters 50+ 25 / 28
Joel Dewit Men 5 17 / 34

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day One (Oct 28 2017)

Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ Category 3 37 / 98
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 48 / 77
Mike Gilbert Masters 50+ 55 / 77
Jerod Cottrill Men 4 33 / 34

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes (Oct 22 2017)

Marie Marjama Women 3 16 / 17
Owen Wilks Junior Men 15-16 2 / 5
Luke Sosnowski Men 2/3 45 / 70
Owen Wilks Junior Men 3/4/5 6 / 46
Joe Hamilton Masters 60+ 6 / 21
Richard Wilks Masters 35+ Category 3 14 / 88
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ Category 3 16 / 88
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 8 / 64
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 29 / 64
Buzz Truitt Masters 50+ 34 / 64
Tim Ellerbruch Masters 50+ 36 / 64
Karen Goritski Masters Women 50+ 4 / 14

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 15 2017)

Marie Marjama Women 3 16 / 17
Owen Wilks Junior Men 15-16 1 / 3
Owen Wilks Junior Men 3/4/5 11 / 52
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ Category 3 22 / 82
Richard Wilks Masters 35+ Category 3 34 / 82
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 15 / 60
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 50+ 21 / 60
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 38 / 60
Tim Ellerbruch Masters 50+ 58 / 60
Karen Goritski Masters Women 50+ 4 / 16

GPCM: Washougal CX (Oct 14 2017)

Marie Marjama Women 3 6 / 7
Joe Hamilton Masters 60+ 5 / 9
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 9 / 28
Doug Lamey Masters 50+ 13 / 28
William Goritski Masters 50+ 14 / 28
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 16 / 28
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 50+ 28 / 28

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 11 2017)

Joe Hamilton Masters Men 60+ 2 / 9

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 8 2017)

Marie Marjama Women 3 20 / 21
Joe Hamilton Masters 60+ 8 / 21
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ Category 3 91 / 94
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 22 / 67
William Goritski Masters 50+ 31 / 67
Tim Ellerbruch Masters 50+ 43 / 67
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 45 / 67
Karen Goritski Masters Women 50+ 4 / 17
Luke Sosnowski Men 2/3 45 / 69

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 7 2017)

Marie Marjama Women 3 16 / 21
Owen Wilks Junior Men 15-16 1 / 2
Owen Wilks Junior Men 3/4/5 13 / 56
Richard Wilks Masters 35+ Category 3 13 / 86
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ Category 3 18 / 86
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 21 / 78
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 50+ 23 / 78
Buzz Truitt Masters 50+ 33 / 78
Doug Lamey Masters 50+ 45 / 78
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 47 / 78
Joel Dewit Masters 50+ 75 / 78
William Goritski Masters 50+ 78 / 78

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 4 2017)

Joe Hamilton Masters Men 60+ 2 / 11

Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Oct 3 2017)

Daniel Anderson Masters Men 3/4 51 / 51

Cross on the Mountain (Oct 1 2017)

Mike Gilbert Masters 50+ 8 / 8

GPCM: Heiser Farm CX (Sep 30 2017)

Marie Marjama Women 3 11 / 12
Joe Hamilton Masters 60+ 4 / 16
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 14 / 40
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 50+ 18 / 40
Doug Lamey Masters 50+ 23 / 40
Tim Ellerbruch Masters 50+ 24 / 40
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 29 / 40

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 27 2017)

Joe Hamilton Masters Men 60+ 3 / 9

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2017)

Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 7 / 31
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 18 / 31

GPCM: NINKROSSI (Sep 23 2017)

Joe Hamilton Masters 60+ 3 / 12
Luke Sosnowski Masters 35+ 1/2 11 / 14
Dan Anderson Masters 35+ Category 3 18 / 43
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ Category 3 28 / 43
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 50+ 23 / 46
Tim Ellerbruch Masters 50+ 30 / 46
Joe Hamilton Masters 50+ 38 / 46
Murray Carlisle Men 2/3 26 / 33

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 20 2017)

Joe Hamilton Masters Men 60+ 3 / 7

GPCM: Zaaldercross (Sep 16 2017)

Owen Wilks Junior Men 15-16 3 / 9
Owen Wilks Junior Men 3/4/5 12 / 59
Joe Hamilton Masters 60+ 6 / 11
Richard Wilks Masters 35+ Category 3 6 / 42
Luke Sosnowski Masters 35+ Category 3 9 / 42
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ Category 3 13 / 42
Dan Anderson Masters 35+ Category 3 31 / 42
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 10 / 47
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 16 / 47
Doug Lamey Masters 50+ 21 / 47
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 50+ 24 / 47
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 31 / 47
Tim Goss Masters 50+ 43 / 47
Tim Ellerbruch Masters 50+ 44 / 47
Karen Goritski Masters Women 50+ 2 / 6
Murray Carlisle Men 2/3 24 / 41

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 13 2017)

Joe Hamilton Masters Men 60+ 9 / 11

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 12 2017)

Dan Anderson Masters Men 3/4 24 / 48

Corn Cross 1 (Sep 10 2017)

Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 16 / 26

GPCM: Het Meer CX (Sep 9 2017)

Owen Wilks Junior Men 15-16 1 / 4
Jerod Cottrill Masters 35+ 4 37 / 51
Owen Wilks Junior Men 3/4/5 5 / 34
Joe Hamilton Masters 60+ 5 / 15
Luke Sosnowski Masters 35+ Category 3 5 / 41
Richard Wilks Masters 35+ Category 3 16 / 41
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ Category 3 18 / 41
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 50+ 23 / 52
Doug Lamey Masters 50+ 24 / 52
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 27 / 52
Tim Ellerbruch Masters 50+ 36 / 52
David Lofstead Masters 50+ 38 / 52
Joe Hamilton Masters 50+ 44 / 52
Buzz Truitt Masters 50+ 51 / 52

GPCM: DDCX (Sep 2 2017)

Owen Wilks Junior Men 15-16 1 / 4
Jerod Cottrill Masters 35+ 4 47 / 54
Owen Wilks Junior Men 3/4/5 6 / 32
Luke Sosnowski Masters 35+ Category 3 12 / 54
Richard Wilks Masters 35+ Category 3 14 / 54
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ Category 3 15 / 54
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 13 / 56
Doug Lamey Masters 50+ 18 / 56
William Goritski Masters 50+ 23 / 56
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 50+ 26 / 56
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 28 / 56
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 37 / 56
Tim Ellerbruch Masters 50+ 39 / 56
Tim Goss Masters 50+ 45 / 56
David Lofstead Masters 50+ 49 / 56
Karen Goritski Masters Women 50+ 3 / 7

OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross (Nov 19 2016)

Karen Goritski Masters Women 50+ 2 / 10
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 9 / 39
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 18 / 39
Tim Goss Masters 50+ 25 / 39
Luke Sosnowski Masters 35+ Category 3 2 / 42

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2016)

Marie Marjama Women 3 4 / 12
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 13 / 68
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 25 / 68
Doug Lamey Masters 50+ 26 / 68
Michael Rabinowitz Men 2/3 34 / 64
Luke Sosnowski Masters 35+ Category 3 6 / 74
Rick Wilks Masters 35+ Category 3 32 / 74
Nathan Engkjer Masters 35+ Category 3 64 / 74

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2016)

Marie Marjama Women 3 7 / 17
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ 1/2 38 / 42
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 8 / 71
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 15 / 71
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 26 / 71
Karen Goritski Masters Women 50+ 1 / 12
Rick Wilks Masters 35+ Category 3 4 / 85
Luke Sosnowski Masters 35+ Category 3 7 / 85
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ Category 3 40 / 85
Nathan Engkjer Masters 35+ Category 3 64 / 85

Peddlers at Edgefield (Nov 5 2016)

Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 9 / 17
Doug Lamey Masters 50+ 12 / 17

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2016)

Marie Marjama Women 3 18 / 20
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 13 / 58
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 16 / 58
Doug Lamey Masters 50+ 30 / 58
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 40 / 58
Karen Goritski Masters Women 50+ 2 / 7
Rick Wilks Masters 35+ Category 3 22 / 73

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2016)

Marie Marjama Women 3 17 / 24
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 9 / 70
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 15 / 70
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 39 / 70
Doug Lamey Masters 50+ 40 / 70
Rick Wilks Masters 35+ Category 3 6 / 99

Washougal CX (Oct 23 2016)

Owen Wilks Junior Men 3/4/5 19 / 19
Owen Wilks Junior Men 13-14 6 / 6
Karl Bailey Masters 35+ 4 11 / 30
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ 1/2 9 / 10
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 3 / 20
Doug Lamey Masters 50+ 10 / 20
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 13 / 20
Tim Goss Masters 50+ 19 / 20
Dwight "ike" anunciado Men 5 14 / 20
Karen Goritski Masters Women 50+ 2 / 2
Rick Wilks Masters 35+ Category 3 8 / 17

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #4 (Oct 16 2016)

Marie Marjama Women 3 11 / 13
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 7 / 55
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 9 / 55
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 30 / 55

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #3 (Oct 15 2016)

Owen Wilks Junior Men 3/4/5 14 / 52
Beth Burns Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10 / 24
Owen Wilks Junior Men 13-14 7 / 15
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 8 / 49
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 11 / 49
Doug Lamey Masters 50+ 29 / 49
Joe Hamilton Masters 50+ 37 / 49
Rick Wilks Masters 35+ Category 3 8 / 57
Nathan Engkjer Masters 35+ Category 3 27 / 57
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ Category 3 55 / 57

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Karen Goritski Women Cat 3 40 / 53

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Beth Burns Masters Women 35+ 1/2 5 / 22
Marie Marjama Women 3 13 / 13
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ 1/2 38 / 46
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 8 / 71
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 27 / 71
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 42 / 71
Tim Ellerbruch Masters 50+ 44 / 71
Doug Lamey Masters 50+ 66 / 71
Karen Goritski Masters Women 50+ 3 / 10
Rick Wilks Masters 35+ Category 3 18 / 77
Dan Anderson Masters 35+ Category 3 42 / 77
Nathan Engkjer Masters 35+ Category 3 56 / 77

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #1 (Oct 8 2016)

Owen Wilks Junior Men 3/4/5 9 / 57
Beth Burns Masters Women 35+ 1/2 8 / 32
Owen Wilks Junior Men 13-14 7 / 21
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 7 / 83
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 11 / 83
Tim Ellerbruch Masters 50+ 32 / 83
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 37 / 83
Doug Lamey Masters 50+ 40 / 83
Joe Hamilton Masters 50+ 55 / 83
Rick Wilks Masters 35+ Category 3 13 / 85
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ Category 3 32 / 85
Nathan Engkjer Masters 35+ Category 3 49 / 85

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 5 2016)

Mitch Yoder Masters Men 3/4 40+ 66 / 67

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Sep 28 2016)

Mitch Yoder Masters Men 3/4 40+ 43 / 79

Battle at Barlow (Sep 25 2016)

Owen Wilks Junior Men 3/4/5 3 / 23
Beth Burns Masters Women 35+ 1/2 2 / 13
Owen Wilks Junior Men 13-14 3 / 6
Dwight "ike" anunciado Masters 35+ 4 42 / 47
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ 1/2 11 / 21
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 5 / 37
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 6 / 37
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 11 / 37
Tim Ellerbruch Masters 50+ 14 / 37
Doug Lamey Masters 50+ 15 / 37
Karen Goritski Masters Women 50+ 1 / 9
Rick Wilks Masters 35+ Category 3 18 / 38

Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi (Sep 24 2016)

Marie Marjama Women 3 6 / 8
Buzz Truitt Clydesdale 12 / 16
Joe Hamilton Masters 60+ 6 / 13
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 11 / 48
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 13 / 48
Tim Ellerbruch Masters 50+ 20 / 48
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 23 / 48
Tim Goss Masters 50+ 40 / 48
Dan Anderson Masters 35+ Category 3 15 / 40
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ Category 3 21 / 40

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 21 2016)

Mitch Yoder Masters Men 3/4 40+ 44 / 78

Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 20 2016)

Joe Hamilton Masters Men 3/4 18 / 43

Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross (Sep 17 2016)

Owen Wilks Junior Men 3/4/5 9 / 42
Owen Wilks Junior Men 13-14 5 / 15
Dwight "ike" anunciado Masters 35+ 4 44 / 53
Jerod Cottrill Masters 35+ 4 46 / 53
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ 1/2 24 / 27
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 10 / 54
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 17 / 54
Tim Ellerbruch Masters 50+ 33 / 54
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 36 / 54
Doug Lamey Masters 50+ 41 / 54
Mike Packer Masters 50+ 43 / 54
Tim Goss Masters 50+ 50 / 54
Karen Goritski Masters Women 50+ 2 / 8
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ Category 3 20 / 49
Greg Gramstad Masters 35+ Category 3 38 / 49

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 14 2016)

Greg Gramstad Masters Men 3/4 40+ 27 / 82
Mitch Yoder Masters Men 3/4 40+ 74 / 82
Tim Goss Masters Men 50+ 13 / 21

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 13 2016)

Marie Marjama Women 2/3 8 / 13

Corn Cross (Sep 11 2016)

Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ 1/2 7 / 7
Tim Ellerbruch Masters 50+ 8 / 23

GP Het Meer CX (Sep 10 2016)

Owen Wilks Junior Men 3/4/5 4 / 29
Beth Burns Masters Women 35+ 1/2 3 / 11
Owen Wilks Junior Men 13-14 3 / 11
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 16 / 53
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 20 / 53
Tim Goss Masters 50+ 37 / 53
Tim Ellerbruch Masters 50+ 49 / 53
Doug Lamey Masters 50+ 53 / 53
Luke Sosnowski Masters 35+ Category 3 7 / 44
Rick Wilks Masters 35+ Category 3 12 / 44
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ Category 3 18 / 44

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 7 2016)

Joe Hamilton Masters Men 60+ 3 / 11
Greg Gramstad Masters Men 3/4 40+ 34 / 67
Mitch Yoder Masters Men 3/4 40+ 39 / 67
Joe Hamilton Masters Men 50+ 13 / 23
Tim Goss Masters Men 50+ 15 / 23

GP David Douglas CX (Sep 3 2016)

Owen Wilks Junior Men 3/4/5 3 / 37
Owen Wilks Junior Men 13-14 3 / 14
Marie Marjama Women 3 4 / 8
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ 1/2 21 / 33
Murray Carlisle Masters 35+ 1/2 29 / 33
Tim Ellerbruch Masters 50+ 20 / 55
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 22 / 55
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 29 / 55
Tim Goss Masters 50+ 44 / 55
Karen Goritski Masters Women 50+ 1 / 9
Rick Wilks Masters 35+ Category 3 8 / 59
Dan Anderson Masters 35+ Category 3 14 / 59
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ Category 3 19 / 59

Surf City #4 CAL FIRE Training Facility (Nov 29 2015)

Emily Mckissock Women A 16 / 17

Kruger's Crossing CX (Nov 22 2015)

Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ A 15 / 29
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 26 / 84
Luke Sosnowski Masters 35+ B 3 / 39
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 10 / 27
Karen Goritski Masters Women 35+ A 3 / 7

OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy (Nov 21 2015)

Murray Carlisle Masters 35+ A 26 / 30
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ B 18 / 32
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 15 / 31
Mitch Yoder Masters 50+ 28 / 31
Marie Marjama Women B 7 / 12

Surf City #3 Aptos High (Nov 15 2015)

Emily Mckissock Women A 8 / 12

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day Two (Nov 15 2015)

Owen L wilks Junior Men 13-14 7 / 8
Owen L wilks Junior Men 24 / 53
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ A 52 / 63
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 15 / 103
Karl Bailey Masters 35+ C 97 / 103
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ B 8 / 96
Rick Wilks Masters 35+ B 29 / 96
Luke Sosnowski Masters 35+ B 31 / 96
Nathan Engkjer Masters 35+ B 48 / 96
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 7 / 58
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 23 / 58
Mitch Yoder Masters 50+ 43 / 58
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 1 / 18
Marie Marjama Women B 15 / 16

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day One (Nov 14 2015)

Owen L wilks Junior Men 13-14 9 / 11
Owen L wilks Junior Men 18 / 53
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 20 / 110
Karl Bailey Masters 35+ C 51 / 110
Rick Wilks Masters 35+ B 18 / 91
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ B 23 / 91
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 6 / 60
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 12 / 60
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 27 / 60
Joe Hamilton Masters 50+ 60 / 60
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 1 / 14
Lindsey Kennedy Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 15
Marie Marjama Women B 2 / 19

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 8 2015)

Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ B 17 / 81
Nathan Engkjer Masters 35+ B 60 / 81
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 21 / 63
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 25 / 63
Mitch Yoder Masters 50+ 46 / 63
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 1 / 15
Marie Marjama Women B 6 / 13

Pedalers at the Poor Farm (Nov 7 2015)

Lindsey Kennedy Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 3
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 1 / 19
Karl Bailey Masters 35+ C 6 / 24
Rick Wilks Masters 35+ B 12 / 22

Surf City #2 Watsonville Fairgrounds (Nov 1 2015)

Emily Mckissock Women A 14 / 14

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 1 2015)

Karl Bailey Masters 35+ C 39 / 73
Nathan Engkjer Masters 35+ B 66 / 104
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ B 96 / 104
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 8 / 57
Mike Packer Masters 50+ 22 / 57
Mike Gilbert Masters 50+ 29 / 57
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 34 / 57
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 47 / 57
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 1 / 19
Marie Marjama Women B 18 / 22

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 31 2015)

Karl Bailey Masters 35+ C 44 / 88
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ B 28 / 109
Nathan Engkjer Masters 35+ B 81 / 109
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 6 / 68
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 29 / 68
Mike Packer Masters 50+ 31 / 68
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 32 / 68
Mike Gilbert Masters 50+ 35 / 68
Marie Marjama Women B 18 / 22

Washougal CX (Oct 24 2015)

Murray Carlisle Masters 35+ A 8 / 29
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 15 / 49
Karl Bailey Masters 35+ C 20 / 49
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ B 9 / 38
Dan Anderson Masters 35+ B 11 / 38
Luke Sosnowski Masters 35+ B 27 / 38
Nathan Engkjer Masters 35+ B 31 / 38
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 3 / 35
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 15 / 35
Mike Packer Masters 50+ 28 / 35
Mitch Yoder Masters 50+ 29 / 35
Joe Hamilton Masters 50+ 33 / 35
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 1 / 10
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 4 / 10
Marie Marjama Women B 2 / 2

Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 18 2015)

Shannon Tauscher Beginner Women 23 / 26
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ A 49 / 72
Ken Benderly Masters 35+ A 63 / 72
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ B 33 / 84
Nathan Engkjer Masters 35+ B 61 / 84
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 3 / 50
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 22 / 50
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 32 / 50
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 2 / 20
Beth Burns Masters Women 35+ A 18 / 20
Marie Marjama Women B 5 / 19

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks (Oct 17 2015)

Shannon Tauscher Beginner Women 4 / 5
Murray Carlisle Masters 35+ A 10 / 19
Karl Bailey Masters 35+ C 40 / 40
Nathan Engkjer Masters 35+ B 30 / 35
Mitch Yoder Masters 50+ 22 / 34
Beth Burns Women A 6 / 6

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 14 2015)

Tim Goss Masters Men C 40+ 20 / 45
Joe Hamilton Masters Men 50+ 6 / 11

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 11 2015)

Shannon Tauscher Beginner Women 26 / 27
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ A 77 / 88
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ B 40 / 96
Nathan Engkjer Masters 35+ B 56 / 96
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 7 / 64
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 23 / 64
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 27 / 64
Mike Gilbert Masters 50+ 37 / 64
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 2 / 24
Beth Burns Masters Women 35+ A 12 / 25
Lindsey Kennedy Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 20
Marie Marjama Women B 8 / 16

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 10 2015)

Owen L wilks Junior Men 13-14 13 / 19
Shannon Tauscher Beginner Women 7 / 26
Owen L wilks Junior Men 38 / 73
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ B 46 / 122
Rick Wilks Masters 35+ B 51 / 122
Luke Sosnowski Masters 35+ B 55 / 122
Nathan Engkjer Masters 35+ B 76 / 122
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 11 / 68
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 23 / 68
Mike Gilbert Masters 50+ 30 / 68
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 33 / 68
Mitch Yoder Masters 50+ 48 / 68
Joe Hamilton Masters 50+ 50 / 68
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 1 / 21
Beth Burns Masters Women 35+ A 14 / 25
Lindsey Kennedy Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 17
Marie Marjama Women B 17 / 18

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 7 2015)

Joe Hamilton Masters Men 50+ 5 / 10

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #6 (Oct 6 2015)

Marie Marjama Women B 9 / 13
Tim Goss Masters Men C 35+ 6 / 32
Michael Rabinowitz Masters A 35+ 16 / 21
Marcus Marjama Masters B 35+ 7 / 24

Cooper Spur Cyclocross (Oct 4 2015)

Murray Carlisle Masters 35+ A 17 / 28
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ A 19 / 28
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 5 / 23
Nathan Engkjer Masters 35+ B 18 / 33
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ B 26 / 33
Mike Gilbert Masters 50+ 9 / 24
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 12 / 24
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 1 / 12
Marie Marjama Women B 8 / 10

GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm (Oct 3 2015)

Shannon Tauscher Beginner Women 3 / 8
Karl Bailey Masters 35+ C 23 / 48
Dan Anderson Masters 35+ B 14 / 43
Nathan Engkjer Masters 35+ B 21 / 43
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ B 22 / 43
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 6 / 43
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 17 / 43
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 25 / 43
Joe Hamilton Masters 50+ 26 / 43
Beth Burns Masters Women 35+ A 10 / 10
Lindsey Kennedy Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 10
Marie Marjama Women B 4 / 5

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 30 2015)

Joe Hamilton Masters Men 50+ 8 / 11

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #5 (Sep 29 2015)

Marie Marjama Women B 13 / 14
Tim Goss Masters Men C 35+ 27 / 31
Michael Rabinowitz Masters A 35+ 14 / 22

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2015)

Marie Marjama Women Category B 4 / 5
Beth Burns Masters Women A 35+ 5 / 12
Michael Rabinowitz Masters Men A 35+ 29 / 39
Nathan Engkjer Masters Men B 35+ 31 / 40

GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi (Sep 26 2015)

Shannon Tauscher Beginner Women 4 / 7
Murray Carlisle Masters 35+ A 15 / 23
Karl Bailey Masters 35+ C 19 / 47
Jerod Cottrill Masters 35+ C 23 / 47
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 24 / 47
Dan Anderson Masters 35+ B 10 / 43
Luke Sosnowski Masters 35+ B 30 / 43
Nathan Engkjer Masters 35+ B 35 / 43
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 4 / 37
Mike Gilbert Masters 50+ 20 / 37
David Lofstead Masters 50+ 22 / 37
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 25 / 37
Beth Burns Masters Women 35+ A 3 / 10
Marie Marjama Women B 7 / 7

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Sep 22 2015)

Marie Marjama Women B 12 / 15
John Kafrouni Masters Men C 35+ 40 / 40
Michael Rabinowitz Masters A 35+ 15 / 17
Marcus Marjama Masters B 35+ 13 / 32

GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross (Sep 19 2015)

Owen L wilks Junior Men 13-14 12 / 14
Shannon Tauscher Beginner Women 5 / 11
Owen L wilks Junior Men 34 / 54
Murray Carlisle Masters 35+ A 25 / 41
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ A 26 / 41
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 13 / 48
Jerod Cottrill Masters 35+ C 27 / 48
Rick Wilks Masters 35+ B 34 / 56
Luke Sosnowski Masters 35+ B 38 / 56
Dan Anderson Masters 35+ B 39 / 56
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 3 / 38
Mike Gilbert Masters 50+ 21 / 38
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 27 / 38
Mike Packer Masters 50+ 28 / 38
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 1 / 8
Beth Burns Masters Women 35+ A 8 / 11
Marie Marjama Women B 9 / 9

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 15 2015)

Michael Rabinowitz Masters A 35+ 15 / 19

Junior Cross Series @ Corn Cross (Sep 13 2015)

Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ A 10 / 10

GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX (Sep 12 2015)

Owen L wilks Junior Men 13-14 6 / 7
Shannon Tauscher Beginner Women 3 / 7
Owen L wilks Junior Men 14 / 24
Murray Carlisle Masters 35+ A 10 / 34
Ken Benderly Masters 35+ A 28 / 34
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 14 / 53
Karl Bailey Masters 35+ C 23 / 53
Jerod Cottrill Masters 35+ C 28 / 53
Dan Anderson Masters 35+ B 12 / 39
Rick Wilks Masters 35+ B 32 / 39
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 4 / 41
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 8 / 41
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 20 / 41
David Lofstead Masters 50+ 30 / 41

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #2 (Sep 8 2015)

Michael Rabinowitz Masters Men A 35+ 19 / 40
Chris Tauscher Masters Men A 35+ 21 / 40

GPRM 2015: DDCX (Sep 5 2015)

Tim Goss Masters Men 35+ C 11 / 63
John Kafrouni Masters Men 35+ C 16 / 63
Karl Bailey Masters Men 35+ C 23 / 63
Dan Anderson Masters Men 35+ B 17 / 64
Rick Wilks Masters Men 35+ B 42 / 64
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 3 / 39
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 13 / 39
Mike Packer Masters 50+ 14 / 39
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 17 / 39
Mitch Yoder Masters 50+ 32 / 39
Ken Benderly Masters 35+ A 25 / 37
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 1 / 8

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #1 (Sep 1 2015)

Marie Marjama Women B 12 / 15
Marcus Marjama Masters B 40+ 10 / 21
Michael Rabinowitz Masters A 40+ 17 / 26

Winter CX (Nov 30 2014)

Michael Gilbert Masters Men C 35+ 7 / 34
Jerod Cottrill Masters Men C 35+ 15 / 34
Tim Goss Masters Men C 35+ 27 / 34
Holly Kotsovos Masters Women B 35+ 1 / 1
Michael Rabinowitz Masters Men A 35+ 12 / 23
Greg O'Brien Masters Men A 35+ 19 / 23
William Goritski Masters Men 50+ 1 / 25
Ted Lamb Masters Men 50+ 4 / 25
Bob Croucher Masters Men 50+ 7 / 25
Mike Packer Masters Men 50+ 8 / 25
David Lofstead Masters Men 50+ 9 / 25
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 1 / 2

Kruger's Crossing CX (Nov 23 2014)

Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ A 24 / 39
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 34 / 79
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 9 / 43
Mitch Yoder Masters 50+ 10 / 43

Surf City Cyclocross CX2: CAL FIRE Training Facility (Nov 16 2014)

Emily Mckissock Women: A 1-4 11 / 11

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 16 2014)

Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ A 31 / 60
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 44 / 119
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ B 41 / 72
William Goritski Masters 50+ 4 / 51
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 7 / 51
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 13 / 51
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 1 / 9
Marie Marjama Women B 19 / 22

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 9 2014)

Duncan Yoder Junior Men 10-12 19 / 26
Duncan Yoder Junior Men 57 / 64
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ A 55 / 86
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 54 / 135
Jerod Cottrill Masters 35+ C 69 / 135
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ B 72 / 96
William Goritski Masters 50+ 6 / 73
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 9 / 73
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 12 / 73
Mitch Yoder Masters 50+ 34 / 73
David Lofstead Masters 50+ 70 / 73
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 1 / 13
Beth Burns Masters Women 35+ A 29 / 30
Marie Marjama Women B 19 / 24

OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm (Nov 8 2014)

Jerod Cottrill Masters 35+ C 18 / 36
Marie Marjama Women B 9 / 10
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 4 / 10
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 4 / 33
William Goritski Masters 50+ 6 / 33
David Lofstead Masters 50+ 17 / 33
Dan Anderson Masters 35+ B 5 / 42
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ B 34 / 42

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 2 2014)

Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 17 / 72
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 21 / 72
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 48 / 72
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 2 / 18

Sandy/Boring Corn Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Michael Rabinowitz Masters Men 35+ A 12 / 14

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Nov 1 2014)

Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ B 73 / 116
William Goritski Masters 50+ 2 / 74
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 18 / 74
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 41 / 74
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 1 / 19
Marie Marjama Women B 28 / 30

Surf City #1, Aptos HS (Oct 26 2014)

Emily Mckissock Women: A (1-4) 12 / 17

Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds (Oct 26 2014)

Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ A 47 / 71
Michael Gilbert Masters 35+ C 9 / 143
Dan Anderson Masters 35+ B 68 / 111
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 21 / 74

Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 19 2014)

Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ A 66 / 98
Michael Gilbert Masters 35+ C 52 / 168
Jerod Cottrill Masters 35+ C 64 / 168
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 79 / 168
Dan Anderson Masters 35+ B 60 / 133
Nathan Engkjer Masters 35+ B 74 / 133
William Goritski Masters 50+ 5 / 75
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 13 / 75
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 29 / 75
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 74 / 75
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 5 / 19
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 12 / 19

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 12 2014)

Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ A 68 / 84
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 32 / 138
Jerod Cottrill Masters 35+ C 53 / 138
Mark Deresta Masters 35+ B 10 / 119
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ B 59 / 119
Nathan Engkjer Masters 35+ B 80 / 119
William Goritski Masters 50+ 8 / 74
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 14 / 74
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 44 / 74
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 2 / 20
Marie Marjama Women B 27 / 29

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 11 2014)

Duncan Yoder Junior Men 10-12 19 / 23
Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ A 68 / 84
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ B 79 / 120
William Goritski Masters 50+ 4 / 74
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 18 / 74
Mitch Yoder Masters 50+ 42 / 74
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 46 / 74
Marie Marjama Women B 29 / 34

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 8 2014)

Tim Goss Masters Men C 35+ 57 / 79
Greg O'Brien Masters Men A 40+ 15 / 23

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #6 (Oct 7 2014)

Michael Rabinowitz Masters A 40+ 12 / 21

GPRT: Heiser Farms CX (Oct 4 2014)

Michael Gilbert Masters 35+ C 11 / 63
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 44 / 63
Marie Marjama Women B 11 / 12
William Goritski Masters 50+ 3 / 39
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 11 / 39
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 27 / 39
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 33 / 39
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ B 38 / 57

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 1 2014)

Tim Goss Masters Men C 35+ 62 / 90

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2014)

Beth Burns Masters Women 35+ A 3 / 14
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ A 23 / 35

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Karen Goritski Women Cat 3 24 / 63

GPRT: Ninkrossi (Sep 27 2014)

Michael Gilbert Masters 35+ C 10 / 55
Jerod Cottrill Masters 35+ C 37 / 55
Beth Burns Masters Women 35+ A 2 / 9
Marie Marjama Women B 11 / 12
Murray Carlisle Masters 35+ A 32 / 39
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 5 / 44
David Lofstead Masters 50+ 24 / 44
Mitch Yoder Masters 50+ 30 / 44
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 34 / 44
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 42 / 44
Duncan Yoder Junior Men 10-12 11 / 13
Mark Deresta Masters 35+ B 5 / 50
Dan Anderson Masters 35+ B 10 / 50

GPRT: Zaaldercross (Sep 20 2014)

Zachary Murphy Junior Men 10-12 9 / 16
Duncan Yoder Junior Men 10-12 15 / 16
Murray Carlisle Masters 35+ A 33 / 42
Michael Gilbert Masters 35+ C 24 / 65
Jerod Cottrill Masters 35+ C 43 / 65
Todd Shank Masters 35+ C 56 / 65
Mark Deresta Masters 35+ B 3 / 55
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 4 / 55
Dan Anderson Masters 35+ B 27 / 55
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ B 43 / 55
Nathan Engkjer Masters 35+ B 53 / 55
William Goritski Masters 50+ 4 / 47
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 5 / 47
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 7 / 47
Mitch Yoder Masters 50+ 27 / 47
David Lofstead Masters 50+ 28 / 47
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 40 / 47
David Gast Masters 50+ 45 / 47
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 1 / 4
Marie Marjama Women B 14 / 17

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 17 2014)

Duncan Yoder Junior Men 10-13 8 / 10
Mitch Yoder Masters C 35+ 40 / 88

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #3 (Sep 16 2014)

Michael Rabinowitz Masters B 40+ 2 / 21

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 14 2014)

Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 4 / 41

GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 13 2014)

Michael Gilbert Masters 35+ C 24 / 62
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 45 / 62
Jerod Cottrill Masters 35+ C 57 / 62
Mark Deresta Masters 35+ B 55 / 56
William Goritski Masters 50+ 5 / 37
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 13 / 37
Mike Packer Masters 50+ 16 / 37
Bob Croucher Masters 50+ 27 / 37

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 10 2014)

Tim Goss Masters C 35+ 35 / 79

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks (Sep 9 2014)

Michael Rabinowitz Masters B 40+ 3 / 19

Fazio Farms (Sep 7 2014)

Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 12 / 19

Het Meer (Sep 6 2014)

Dan Anderson Masters 35+ b 19 / 61
Mark Deresta Masters 35+ b 31 / 61
Murray Carlisle Masters 35+ A 22 / 38
Jerod Cottrill Masters 35+ C 34 / 64
William Goritski Masters 50+ 4 / 41
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 5 / 41
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 7 / 41
Mike Packer Masters 50+ 12 / 41
David Lofstead Masters 50+ 20 / 41
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 1 / 8
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 2 / 8

DDCX 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ b 3 / 63
Dan Anderson Masters 35+ b 36 / 63
William Goritski Masters 50+ 4 / 45
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 7 / 45
Ted Lamb Masters 50+ 12 / 45
David Lofstead Masters 50+ 18 / 45
Murray Carlisle Masters 35+ A 19 / 39
Ken Benderly Masters 35+ A 30 / 39
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 1 / 10
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 39 / 68
Todd Shank Masters 35+ C 47 / 68
Karl Bailey Masters 35+ C 66 / 68

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Dec 8 2013)

Michael Rabinowitz Master 35+ B 24 / 41
Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ A 28 / 32

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross (Dec 1 2013)

Todd Shank Master 35+ C 30 / 51
Tim Goss Master 35+ C 31 / 51
Karl Bailey Beginner Men 9 / 30
William Goritski Master 50+ 6 / 24
Mitch Yoder Master 50+ 8 / 24
David Lofstead Master 50+ 16 / 24
Michael Rabinowitz Master 35+ B 14 / 25
Nathan Engkjer Master 35+ B 18 / 25
Greg Gramstad Master 35+ B 19 / 25
Duncan Yoder Junior Men 16 / 21
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 1 / 2

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 24 2013)

Holly Kotsovos Masters Women 35+ A 16 / 16
William Goritski Master 50+ 6 / 41
Zachary Murphy Junior Men 24 / 48
Duncan Yoder Junior Men 41 / 48
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 1 / 14
Mike Packer Masters 35+ C 18 / 135
Todd Shank Masters 35+ C 51 / 135
Jerod Cottrill Masters 35+ C 59 / 135
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 64 / 135
Greg Gramstad Masters 35+ B 17 / 61
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 30 / 61
Nathan Engkjer Masters 35+ B 43 / 61

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 17 2013)

Marie Major Women B 23 / 23
Holly Kotsovos Masters Women 35+ A 28 / 28
Chris Tauscher Master 50+ 9 / 54
Zachary Murphy Junior Men 40 / 66
Ken Benderly Masters 35+ A 43 / 64
Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ A 53 / 64
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 7 / 17
Mike Packer Masters 35+ C 11 / 146
Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 39 / 146
Todd Shank Masters 35+ C 72 / 146
Jerod Cottrill Masters 35+ C 106 / 146
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 11 / 94
Nathan Engkjer Masters 35+ B 41 / 94
Greg Gramstad Masters 35+ B 50 / 94

Psycho Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Pam Fairchild Women 45+ 1 / 4

Fazio Farms CX Part Deux (Nov 16 2013)

Karl Bailey Beginner Men 2 / 25
William Goritski Master 50+ 2 / 11
Chris Tauscher Master 50+ 3 / 11

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 10 2013)

Marie Major Women B 30 / 32
Holly Kotsovos Masters Women 35+ A 25 / 27
David Gast Master 50+ 35 / 73
Mitch Yoder Master 50+ 36 / 73
Duncan Yoder Junior Men 61 / 69
Ken Benderly Masters 35+ A 58 / 81
Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ A 67 / 81
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 1 / 23
Mike Packer Masters 35+ C 6 / 161
Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 34 / 161
Todd Shank Masters 35+ C 59 / 161
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 69 / 161
Jerod Cottrill Masters 35+ C 114 / 161
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 22 / 92
Greg Gramstad Masters 35+ B 34 / 92
Nathan Engkjer Masters 35+ B 52 / 92

OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 9 2013)

William Goritski Master 50+ 14 / 46
Chris Tauscher Master 50+ 19 / 46
Ted Lamb Masters 35+ A 19 / 40
Jerod Cottrill Masters 35+ C 56 / 76
Greg Gramstad Masters 35+ B 18 / 53
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 5 / 11
Marie Major Women B 16 / 18

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 3 2013)

Duncan Yoder Junior Men 10-12 27 / 33
Mitch Yoder Master 50+ 20 / 67
Ken Benderly Masters 35+ A 56 / 73
Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ A 60 / 73
Ted Lamb Masters 35+ A 67 / 73
Mike Packer Masters 35+ C 2 / 163
Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 34 / 163
Todd Shank Masters 35+ C 85 / 163
Jerod Cottrill Masters 35+ C 89 / 163
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 23 / 110
Nathan Engkjer Masters 35+ B 43 / 110
Greg Gramstad Masters 35+ B 47 / 110
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 13 / 25
Holly Kotsovos Masters Women 35+ A 26 / 26
Marie Major Women B 26 / 27

Sandy/Boring Corn Cross (Nov 2 2013)

David Lofstead Master 50+ 8 / 18
Ted Lamb Masters 35+ A 11 / 15
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ A 13 / 15
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 3 / 6

Surf City CX #2 (Oct 27 2013)

Emily Mckissock Women: A (1-4) 13 / 13

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Oct 27 2013)

Chris Tauscher Master 50+ 6 / 58
Mike Packer Masters 35+ C 28 / 103
Jerod Cottrill Masters 35+ C 48 / 103
Greg Gramstad Masters 35+ B 36 / 87

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 26 2013)

David Lofstead Category C 11 / 25
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 2 / 6
David Gast Masters 50+ 7 / 22
Mitch Yoder Masters 50+ 13 / 22
Zachary Murphy Junior Men 7 / 16
Duncan Yoder Junior Men 15 / 16
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ A 20 / 31
Ted Lamb Masters 35+ A 21 / 31
Ken Benderly Masters 35+ A 22 / 31
Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ A 26 / 31

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 26 2013)

Chris Tauscher Master 50+ 9 / 65
Mike Packer Masters 35+ C 4 / 117
Jerod Cottrill Masters 35+ C 51 / 117
Greg Gramstad Masters 35+ B 84 / 110
Nathan Engkjer Masters 35+ B 101 / 110

Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2013)

Holly Kotsovos Masters Women 35+ A 27 / 27
Jane Thanner Women C 56 / 60
Chris Tauscher Master 50+ 7 / 79
David Gast Master 50+ 25 / 79
Mitch Yoder Master 50+ 32 / 79
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 2 / 28
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 12 / 28
Tim Smith Singlespeed 46 / 109
Zachary Murphy Junior Men 52 / 81
Duncan Yoder Junior Men 71 / 81
Ken Benderly Masters 35+ A 76 / 94
Ted Lamb Masters 35+ A 81 / 94
Mike Packer Masters 35+ C 15 / 201
Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 28 / 201
Jerod Cottrill Masters 35+ C 116 / 201
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 141 / 201
Greg Gramstad Masters 35+ B 83 / 117
Nathan Engkjer Masters 35+ B 112 / 117

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Oct 19 2013)

Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ A 7 / 14
David Lofstead Master 50+ 13 / 19

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 16 2013)

Greg O'Brien Masters Men A 40+ 10 / 13
Zachary Murphy Junior Men 10-13 5 / 15
Duncan Yoder Junior Men 10-13 13 / 15
Marie Major Women B 21 / 23

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 13 2013)

Rick Wilks Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 49 / 75

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 13 2013)

Marie Major Women B 22 / 23
Jane Thanner Women C 43 / 44
Chris Tauscher Master 50+ 5 / 59
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 2 / 19
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 9 / 19
Tim Smith Singlespeed 39 / 67
Zachary Murphy Junior Men 40 / 59
Ted Lamb Masters 35+ A 82 / 85
Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 59 / 152
Mike Packer Masters 35+ C 79 / 152
Jerod Cottrill Masters 35+ C 84 / 152
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 18 / 96
Greg Gramstad Masters 35+ B 27 / 96
Nathan Engkjer Masters 35+ B 66 / 96

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 9 2013)

Greg O'Brien Masters Men A 40+ 11 / 22
Zachary Murphy Junior Men 10-13 6 / 11
Duncan Yoder Junior Men 10-13 10 / 11

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 6 2013)

Marie Major Women B 33 / 38
Jane Thanner Women C 45 / 46
Chris Tauscher Master 50+ 5 / 72
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 2 / 25
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 12 / 25
Zachary Murphy Junior Men 43 / 78
Ted Lamb Masters 35+ A 48 / 98
Ken Benderly Masters 35+ A 60 / 98
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 27 / 200
Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 44 / 200
Greg Gramstad Masters 35+ B 28 / 125
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 66 / 125
Nathan Engkjer Masters 35+ B 104 / 125

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 5 2013)

Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ A 14 / 24
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ A 20 / 24
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 5 / 28
Mitch Yoder Masters 50+ 11 / 28
Mike Packer Masters 35+ C 4 / 42
Jerod Cottrill Masters 35+ C 27 / 42
Duncan Yoder Junior Men 10-12 18 / 20
Greg Gramstad Masters 35+ B 18 / 38

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 2 2013)

Kirk Wong Masters Men B 35+ 13 / 26

Battle At Barlow (Sep 29 2013)

Zachary Murphy Junior Men 10-12 7 / 15
Chris Tauscher Master 50+ 2 / 31
Kirk Wong Masters 35+ B 13 / 56
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 24 / 56
Nathan Engkjer Masters 35+ B 35 / 56

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi (Sep 28 2013)

Mike Packer Master 35+ C 7 / 56
Bob Croucher Master 35+ C 15 / 56
Tim Goss Master 35+ C 23 / 56
Holly Kotsovos Masters Women 35+ A 6 / 7
Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ A 21 / 34
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ A 24 / 34
Chris Tauscher Master 50+ 7 / 42
Mitch Yoder Master 50+ 25 / 42
David Lofstead Master 50+ 31 / 42
Kirk Wong Master 35+ B 12 / 41
Greg Gramstad Master 35+ B 13 / 41
Nathan Engkjer Master 35+ B 25 / 41
Duncan Yoder Junior Men 12 / 16
Marie Major Women B 13 / 14

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 25 2013)

Kirk Wong Masters Men B 35+ 7 / 35

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross (Sep 21 2013)

Mike Gilbert Master 35+ C 5 / 51
Mike Packer Master 35+ C 8 / 51
Tim Goss Master 35+ C 21 / 51
Bob Croucher Master 35+ C 28 / 51
Todd Shank Master 35+ C 37 / 51
Jerod Cottrill Master 35+ C 42 / 51
Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ A 16 / 35
Buzz Truitt Masters 35+ A 18 / 35
Murray Carlisle Masters 35+ A 22 / 35
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ A 24 / 35
Ted Lamb Masters 35+ A 27 / 35
Chris Tauscher Master 50+ 3 / 34
David Lofstead Master 50+ 19 / 34
Mitch Yoder Master 50+ 20 / 34
Michael Rabinowitz Master 35+ B 16 / 43
Kirk Wong Master 35+ B 33 / 43
Greg Gramstad Master 35+ B 42 / 43
Tim Smith Singlespeed 18 / 36
Jerod Cottrill Singlespeed 30 / 36
Zachary Murphy Junior Men 14 / 20
Duncan Yoder Junior Men 18 / 20
Marie Major Women B 9 / 9

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 18 2013)

Greg O'Brien Masters Men A 40+ 13 / 27
Zachary Murphy Junior Men 10-13 6 / 14
Duncan Yoder Junior Men 10-13 10 / 14

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 15 2013)

Jerod Cottrill Master 35+ C 15 / 33
Tim Goss Master 35+ C 29 / 33
Chris Tauscher Master 50+ 3 / 29
Kirk Wong Master 35+ B 6 / 38
Zachary Murphy Junior Men 10-12 5 / 17
Duncan Yoder Junior Men 10-12 15 / 17

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 14 2013)

Gramstad73 Gramstad73 Master 35+ C 8 / 54
Mike Packer Master 35+ C 12 / 54
Jerod Cottrill Master 35+ C 35 / 54
Buzz Truitt Masters 35+ A 21 / 49
Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ A 29 / 49
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ A 30 / 49
Marie Major Women B 15 / 19
Chris Tauscher Master 50+ 6 / 36
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 2 / 10
Kirk Wong Master 35+ B 28 / 56

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 7 2013)

Greg Gramstad Master 35+ C 2 / 58
Tim Goss Master 35+ C 21 / 58
Jerod Cottrill Master 35+ C 35 / 58
Holly Kotsovos Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 5
Buzz Truitt Masters 35+ A 12 / 43
Murray Carlisle Masters 35+ A 17 / 43
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ A 18 / 43
Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ A 30 / 43
Chris Tauscher Master 50+ 7 / 32
Mitch Yoder Master 50+ 12 / 32
David Lofstead Master 50+ 18 / 32
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 2 / 9
Zachary Murphy Junior Men 26 / 32
Marie Major Women B 11 / 11

GPET: David Douglas CX #1 (Aug 31 2013)

Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 5 / 40
David Lofstead Masters 50+ 18 / 40
Zachary Murphy Junior Men 29 / 39
Buzz Truitt Masters 35+ A 12 / 37
Murray Carlisle Masters 35+ A 15 / 37
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ A 19 / 37
Ted Lamb Masters 35+ A 22 / 37
Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ A 26 / 37
Greg Gramstad Masters 35+ C 8 / 80
Kirk Wong Masters 35+ C 10 / 80
Jerod Cottrill Masters 35+ C 39 / 80
Todd Shank Masters 35+ C 57 / 80
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 8 / 61
Dan Anderson Masters 35+ B 61 / 61

Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant (Dec 16 2012)

Dan Anderson MEN MAS B 35+ 2 / 10
Todd Shank MEN MAS B 35+ 9 / 10

GPTB: Winter Cross (Dec 2 2012)

William Goritski Masters 50+ 1 / 24
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 3 / 24
David Gast Masters 50+ 6 / 24
Ted Lamb Masters 35+ B 3 / 28
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ B 10 / 28
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 11 / 28
Rick Wilks Masters 35+ B 21 / 28
Dan Anderson Masters 35+ B 23 / 28
Jerod Cottrill Masters 35+ B 27 / 28
David Lofstead Masters 35+ C 7 / 58
Mike Packer Masters 35+ C 23 / 58
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 31 / 58
Todd Shank Masters 35+ C 51 / 58
Ken Benderly Category A 15 / 17
Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ A 20 / 30
Mitch Yoder Clydesdale 6 / 17
Holly Kotsovos Masters Women 35+ A 4 / 4
Marie Major Women C 7 / 9
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 2 / 5
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 3 / 5

Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) (Nov 18 2012)

William Goritski Masters 50+ 2 / 66
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 11 / 66
David Gast Masters 50+ 39 / 66
Ted Lamb Masters 35+ B 13 / 101
Dan Anderson Masters 35+ B 36 / 101
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 47 / 101
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ B 49 / 101
Greg Gramstad Masters 35+ C 22 / 179
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 108 / 179
Mike Packer Masters 35+ C 160 / 179
Ken Benderly Category A 63 / 77
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ A 63 / 88
Mitch Yoder Clydesdale 24 / 50
Evan Moso Junior Men 60 / 66
Holly Kotsovos Masters Women 35+ A 17 / 17
Marie Major Women C 46 / 47
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 3 / 17
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 6 / 17

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 17 2012)

Dan Anderson Masters 35+ B 21 / 36
Mitch Yoder Clydesdale 4 / 14

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 11 2012)

Emily Mckissock Women A 20 / 29
William Goritski Masters 50+ 3 / 46
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 6 / 46
Dan Anderson Masters 35+ B 18 / 90
Ted Lamb Masters 35+ B 21 / 90
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 29 / 90
Michael Paradis Masters 35+ C 80 / 154
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 2 / 16
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 5 / 16

GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 10 2012)

Emily Mckissock Women A 11 / 17
William Goritski Masters 50+ 1 / 24
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 6 / 24
Ted Lamb Masters 35+ B 1 / 43
Dan Anderson Masters 35+ B 7 / 43
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ B 20 / 43
Jerod Cottrill Masters 35+ B 39 / 43
Greg Gramstad Masters 35+ C 2 / 57
David Lofstead Masters 35+ C 20 / 57
Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ A 32 / 34
Melanie Haliburton Masters Women 35+ B 7 / 8
Mitch Yoder Clydesdale 7 / 20
Sarah Sturdy Masters Women 35+ A 2 / 7
Holly Kotsovos Masters Women 35+ A 7 / 7
Marie Major Women C 10 / 17
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 2 / 5
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 3 / 5

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 4 2012)

Emily Mckissock Women A 31 / 35
Sarah Tingey Women A 32 / 35
William Goritski Masters 50+ 4 / 59
Ted Lamb Masters 35+ B 15 / 92
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 20 / 92
Dan Anderson Masters 35+ B 57 / 92
Jerod Cottrill Masters 35+ B 87 / 92
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ B 89 / 92
Rick Wilks Masters 35+ B 91 / 92
Greg Gramstad Masters 35+ C 11 / 161
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 54 / 161
Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 84 / 161
Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ A 55 / 72
Melanie Haliburton Masters Women 35+ B 17 / 18
Marie Major Women C 20 / 36
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 2 / 15
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 4 / 15

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Nov 3 2012)

Ted Lamb Masters 35+ B 26 / 26
Mitch Yoder Clydesdale 3 / 7
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 1 / 5

GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 27 2012)

William Goritski Masters 50+ 1 / 15
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 4 / 15
David Gast Masters 50+ 8 / 15
Ted Lamb Masters 35+ B 10 / 43
Dan Anderson Masters 35+ B 16 / 43
Jerod Cottrill Masters 35+ B 39 / 43
David Lofstead Masters 35+ C 6 / 36
Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 18 / 36
Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ A 17 / 21
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ A 18 / 21
Mitch Yoder Clydesdale 6 / 17
Holly Kotsovos Masters Women 35+ A 3 / 3
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 1 / 2

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Oct 27 2012)

Emily Mckissock Women A 37 / 37
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 48 / 126
Sarah Sturdy Masters Women 35+ A 20 / 20

Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) (Oct 21 2012)

Emily Mckissock Women A 35 / 44
Sarah Tingey Women A 36 / 44
William Goritski Masters 50+ 2 / 72
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 8 / 72
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 18 / 128
Rick Wilks Masters 35+ B 39 / 128
Dan Anderson Masters 35+ B 62 / 128
David Lofstead Masters 35+ B 96 / 128
Mike Gilbert Masters 35+ B 116 / 128
Jerod Cottrill Masters 35+ B 118 / 128
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ C 15 / 217
Mike Packer Masters 35+ C 37 / 217
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 39 / 217
Greg Gramstad Masters 35+ C 79 / 217
Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 94 / 217
Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ A 55 / 103
Buzz Truitt Masters 35+ A 62 / 103
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ A 84 / 103
Owen Wilks Junior Men 50 / 59
Thor Tingey Singlespeed 112 / 114
Sarah Sturdy Masters Women 35+ A 16 / 20
Marie Major Women C 38 / 55
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 1 / 19
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 4 / 19

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Oct 20 2012)

Murray Carlisle Masters 35+ A 13 / 16

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 14 2012)

Emily Mckissock Women A 36 / 40
Jane Thanner Beginner Women 13 / 15
William Goritski Masters 50+ 6 / 51
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 10 / 51
Ted Lamb Masters 35+ B 14 / 80
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 18 / 80
Dan Anderson Masters 35+ B 19 / 80
Rick Wilks Masters 35+ B 47 / 80
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 37 / 160
Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 82 / 160
Todd Shank Masters 35+ C 84 / 160
Kevin Andrews Category A 25 / 70
Sarah Sturdy Masters Women 35+ A 12 / 16
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 1 / 18
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 5 / 18

GPTB: Ninkrossi (Oct 13 2012)

Emily Mckissock Women A 15 / 16
Ted Lamb Master 35+ B 9 / 38
Dan Anderson Master 35+ B 16 / 38
Jerod Cottrill Master 35+ B 36 / 38
Murray Carlisle Masters 35+ A 12 / 20
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ A 13 / 20
Greg Gramstad Master 35+ C 3 / 38
Tim Goss Master 35+ C 7 / 38
David Lofstead Master 35+ C 9 / 38
Mitch Yoder Clydesdale 7 / 13
William Goritski Master 50+ 2 / 16
Chris Tauscher Master 50+ 3 / 16
Brooke Hoyer Singlespeed 6 / 22
Holly Kotsovos Masters Women 35+ A 6 / 7
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 1 / 7
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 5 / 7

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 10 2012)

Marie Major Women C 12 / 24

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 7 2012)

Emily Mckissock Women B 3 / 33
Rick Wilks Masters 35+ B 20 / 138
Ted Lamb Masters 35+ B 44 / 138
Mike Gilbert Masters 35+ B 51 / 138
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 75 / 138
Greg Gramstad Masters 35+ C 27 / 224
Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 87 / 224
Mike Packer Masters 35+ C 110 / 224
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 203 / 224
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ C 208 / 224
Buzz Truitt Masters 35+ A 49 / 93
Owen Wilks Junior Men 43 / 55
William Goritski Master 50+ 10 / 77
Chris Tauscher Master 50+ 15 / 77
Marie Major Women C 22 / 56
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 1 / 25

GPTB: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 6 2012)

Ted Lamb Master 35+ B 10 / 34
Marie Major Women C 4 / 10
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ C 1 / 33
Greg Gramstad Masters 35+ C 5 / 33
David Lofstead Masters 35+ C 11 / 33
Murray Carlisle Masters 35+ A 16 / 28
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ A 17 / 28
Mitch Yoder Clydesdale 5 / 10
William Goritski Master 50+ 1 / 17
Chris Tauscher Master 50+ 6 / 17
Brooke Hoyer Singlespeed 5 / 17
Holly Kotsovos Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 6
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 2 / 9

SCX#2 - Arlington (Sep 30 2012)

Kevin Andrews Men 1/2 12 / 21

Battle at Barlow (Sep 30 2012)

Emily Mckissock Women B 2 / 20
Mike Gilbert Masters 35+ B 11 / 69
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 33 / 69
Greg Gramstad Masters 35+ C 12 / 110
Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 26 / 110
Jerod Cottrill Masters 35+ C 63 / 110
Todd Shank Masters 35+ C 69 / 110
Buzz Truitt Masters 35+ A 24 / 49
Andrew Wilson Clydesdale 21 / 25
Chris Tauscher Master 50+ 5 / 37

Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad (Sep 29 2012)

Ted Lamb Master 35+ B 4 / 27
David Lofstead Master 35+ B 23 / 27
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ A 8 / 17
Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ A 9 / 17
Murray Carlisle Masters 35+ A 13 / 17
David Lofstead Master 35+ C 34 / 39
Mitch Yoder Clydesdale 8 / 8
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 1 / 1

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Kevin Andrews CAT 1/2 MEN 13 / 28

GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar (Sep 22 2012)

Emily Mckissock Women B 2 / 12
Ted Lamb Masters 35+ B 2 / 45
Mike Gilbert Masters 35+ B 16 / 45
Mike Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 19 / 45
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ C 3 / 58
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 14 / 58
Mike Packer Masters 35+ C 17 / 58
Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 19 / 58
David Lofstead Masters 35+ C 22 / 58
Alan Snodgrass Masters 35+ C 44 / 58
Jerod Cottrill Masters 35+ C 51 / 58
Ken Benderly Category A 22 / 28
Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ A 23 / 32
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ A 24 / 32
Murray Carlisle Masters 35+ A 28 / 32
Mitch Yoder Clydesdale 12 / 22
William Goritski Master 50+ 2 / 24
Chris Tauscher Master 50+ 4 / 24
David Gast Master 50+ 10 / 24
Brooke Hoyer Singlespeed 9 / 32
Sarah Sturdy Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 8
Holly Kotsovos Masters Women 35+ A 8 / 8
Marie Major Women C 6 / 11
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 1 / 10
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 3 / 10

SCX #1 - Steilacoom (Sep 16 2012)

Kevin Andrews Men 1/2 16 / 27

Double Cross Day Two (Sep 16 2012)

Rick Wilks Master 35+ B 26 / 38

GPTB: Double Cross #1 (Sep 15 2012)

Emily Mckissock Women B 12 / 12
Sarah Tingey Women A 15 / 16
Murray Carlisle Master 35+ B 5 / 36
Marie Major Women C 6 / 12
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 12 / 50
Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 30 / 50
Jerod Cottrill Masters 35+ C 42 / 50
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ C 50 / 50
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ A 17 / 30
William Goritski Master 50+ 2 / 30
Chris Tauscher Master 50+ 7 / 30
Holly Kotsovos Masters Women 35+ A 8 / 10
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 1 / 10

GPTB: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 9 2012)

Emily Mckissock Women B 8 / 15
Mitch Yoder Clydesdales 10 / 25
William Goritski Masters 50+ 1 / 23
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 5 / 23
Murray Carlisle Masters 35+ B 2 / 66
Mike Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 23 / 66
David Lofstead Masters 35+ C 11 / 75
Greg Gramstad Masters 35+ C 15 / 75
Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 17 / 75
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 19 / 75
Jerod Cottrill Masters 35+ C 60 / 75
Marcus Marjama Masters 35+ C 73 / 75
Kevin Andrews Category A 23 / 34
Ken Benderly Category A 32 / 34
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ A 16 / 31
Buzz Truitt Masters 35+ A 17 / 31
Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ A 20 / 31
Brooke Hoyer Singlespeed 14 / 48
Holly Kotsovos Masters Women 35+ A 10 / 10
Marie Major Women C 5 / 12
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 1 / 8

GPTB #1: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 1 2012)

Murray Carlisle Master 35+ B 1 / 64
Mike Rabinowitz Master 35+ B 12 / 64
Ted Lamb Master 35+ B 28 / 64
Marie Major Women C 11 / 16
Buzz Truitt Masters 35+ A 22 / 40
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ A 24 / 40
Greg O'Brien Masters 35+ A 26 / 40
Ken Benderly Category A 20 / 22
Marcus Marjama Master 35+ C 3 / 86
David Lofstead Master 35+ C 19 / 86
Tim Goss Master 35+ C 26 / 86
Greg Gramstad Master 35+ C 28 / 86
Bob Croucher Master 35+ C 32 / 86
Mitch Yoder Clydesdale 8 / 24
William Goritski Master 50+ 1 / 31
Chris Tauscher Master 50+ 6 / 31
Brooke Hoyer Singlespeed 9 / 36
Holly Kotsovos Masters Women 35+ A 8 / 8
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 1 / 8

GPMC: Winter Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Emily Mckissock Women B 8 / 10
Marie Major Beginner Women 5 / 16
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 4 / 18
Mike Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 10 / 28
Mike Packer Masters 35+ C 13 / 56
Mike Packer Masters 35+ C 14 / 56
Steve Southerland Masters 35+ C 16 / 56
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 23 / 56
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 24 / 56
Todd Shank Masters 35+ C 46 / 56
Aaron Even Masters 35+ C 55 / 56
Kevin Andrews Category A 16 / 20
Buzz Truitt Masters 35+ A 12 / 26
William Goritski Masters 35+ A 13 / 26
Mitch Yoder Clydesdale 5 / 14
Brooke Hoyer Singlespeed 11 / 28
Tim Smith Singlespeed 14 / 28
Holly Kotsovos Masters Women 35+ A 9 / 9
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 2 / 10

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 20 2011)

Marie Major Beginner Women 18 / 61
Rick Wilks Masters 35+ B 12 / 48
Mike Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 18 / 48
Mike Packer Masters 35+ C 13 / 128
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 29 / 128
Todd Shank Masters 35+ C 83 / 128
Aaron Even Masters 35+ C 99 / 128
Buzz Truitt Masters 35+ A 4 / 19
Tim Smith Singlespeed 9 / 52
Brooke Hoyer Singlespeed 15 / 52

GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho (Nov 19 2011)

Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 1 / 9
Marie Major Beginner Women 2 / 7
Holly Kotsovos Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 3

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Emily Mckissock Women B 13 / 50
Rebecca Richards Women B 19 / 50
Marie Major Beginner Women 27 / 80
Joyce Tanner Beginner Women 72 / 80
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 5 / 58
Rick Wilks Masters 35+ B 10 / 108
Ted Lamb Masters 35+ B 26 / 108
Mike Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 35 / 108
Mike Gilbert Masters 35+ B 49 / 108
Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 20 / 192
Steve Southerland Masters 35+ C 52 / 192
Aaron Even Masters 35+ C 58 / 192
Greg Gramstad Masters 35+ C 135 / 192
Todd Shank Masters 35+ C 156 / 192
Kevin Andrews Category A 71 / 72
William Goritski Masters 35+ A 25 / 69
Buzz Truitt Masters 35+ A 39 / 69
Tim Smith Masters 35+ A 42 / 69
Holly Kotsovos Masters Women 35+ B 16 / 29
Mitch Yoder Clydesdale 12 / 58
Tim Smith Singlespeed 42 / 95
Sarah Sturdy Masters Women 35+ A 12 / 21
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 3 / 27
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 25 / 27

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Emily Mckissock Women B 8 / 43
Marie Major Beginner Women 39 / 59
David Gast Masters 50+ 29 / 60
Mike Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 30 / 87
Ted Lamb Masters 35+ B 34 / 87
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 33 / 156
Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 54 / 156
Mike Packer Masters 35+ C 61 / 156
Michael Paradis Masters 35+ C 69 / 156
Aaron Even Masters 35+ C 90 / 156
Kevin Andrews Category A 39 / 60
Buzz Truitt Masters 35+ A 33 / 48
Tim Smith Masters 35+ A 38 / 48
Mitch Yoder Clydesdale 10 / 48
Tim Smith Singlespeed 37 / 92
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 5 / 20
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 8 / 20

Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield (Nov 5 2011)

Marie Major Beginner Women 9 / 16
Greg Gramstad Masters 35+ C 9 / 43
Jerod Cottrill Masters 35+ C 35 / 43
Kevin Andrews Category A 7 / 13
William Goritski Masters 35+ A 2 / 11
Brooke Hoyer Singlespeed 4 / 15
Sarah Sturdy Masters Women 35+ A 3 / 4

GPMC: Apple Core Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Ted Lamb Masters 35+ B 4 / 17
Murray Carlisle Masters 35+ B 10 / 17
Holly Kotsovos Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 3
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 1 / 9

Cross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Emily Mckissock Women B 7 / 44
Marie Major Beginner Women 41 / 54
Alan Snodgrass Masters 50+ 47 / 50
Mike Gilbert Masters 35+ B 39 / 94
Rick Wilks Masters 35+ C 2 / 91
Greg Gramstad Masters 35+ C 22 / 91
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 24 / 91
Todd Shank Masters 35+ C 43 / 91
Kevin Andrews Category A 32 / 59
William Goritski Masters 35+ A 33 / 58
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 1 / 29

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Emily Mckissock Women B 11 / 41
Marie Major Beginner Women 44 / 59
Mike Gilbert Masters 35+ B 28 / 100
Rick Wilks Masters 35+ C 1 / 109
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 47 / 109
Greg Gramstad Masters 35+ C 55 / 109
Kevin Andrews Category A 36 / 75
William Goritski Masters 35+ A 51 / 78
Mitch Yoder Clydesdale 11 / 39
Sarah Sturdy Masters Women 35+ A 24 / 30

GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 29 2011)

David Gast Masters 50+ 9 / 17
Murray Carlisle Masters 35+ B 10 / 31
Ted Lamb Masters 35+ B 13 / 31
Buzz Truitt Masters 35+ A 8 / 18
Holly Kotsovos Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 3
Brooke Hoyer Singlespeed 4 / 14

Blind Date #5 (Oct 26 2011)

Tim Goss Master C 35+ 31 / 61

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Emily Mckissock Women B 13 / 46
Marie Major Beginner Women 25 / 86
Joyce Tanner Beginner Women 81 / 86
Ted Lamb Masters 35+ B 40 / 111
Mike Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 43 / 111
Mike Gilbert Masters 35+ B 53 / 111
Rick Wilks Masters 35+ C 2 / 182
Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 29 / 182
Greg Gramstad Masters 35+ C 34 / 182
Michael Paradis Masters 35+ C 90 / 182
Aaron Even Masters 35+ C 116 / 182
Kevin Andrews Category A 40 / 64
Tim Smith Masters 35+ A 44 / 67
Buzz Truitt Masters 35+ A 47 / 67
Tim Smith Singlespeed 77 / 88
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 7 / 28

GPMC: Het Meer CX Race (Oct 22 2011)

Emily Mckissock Women B 7 / 11
Marie Major Beginner Women 9 / 19
Murray Carlisle Masters 35+ B 11 / 35
Ted Lamb Masters 35+ B 15 / 35
Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 7 / 39
Kevin Andrews Category A 14 / 24
Holly Kotsovos Masters Women 35+ B 8 / 12
Brooke Hoyer Singlespeed 9 / 20
Sarah Sturdy Masters Women 35+ A 7 / 7
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 2 / 4

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 16 2011)

Emily Mckissock Women B 18 / 60
Marie Major Beginner Women 53 / 95
Alan Snodgrass Masters 50+ 43 / 72
Mike Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 22 / 119
Ted Lamb Masters 35+ B 24 / 119
Mike Gilbert Masters 35+ B 70 / 119
Rick Wilks Masters 35+ C 6 / 197
Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 35 / 197
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 66 / 197
Greg Gramstad Masters 35+ C 88 / 197
Michael Paradis Masters 35+ C 100 / 197
Aaron Even Masters 35+ C 117 / 197
Kevin Andrews Category A 49 / 80
William Goritski Masters 35+ A 31 / 78
Buzz Truitt Masters 35+ A 65 / 78
Mitch Yoder Clydesdale 13 / 73
Thor Tingey Category B 36 / 93
Sarah Sturdy Masters Women 35+ A 18 / 23
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 6 / 26

GPMC: Ninkrossi (Oct 15 2011)

Emily Mckissock Women B 9 / 13
Marie Major Beginner Women 10 / 24
Murray Carlisle Masters 35+ B 14 / 42
Ted Lamb Masters 35+ B 20 / 42
Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 12 / 47
Kevin Andrews Category A 7 / 16
William Goritski Masters 35+ A 11 / 25
Buzz Truitt Masters 35+ A 18 / 25
Brooke Hoyer Singlespeed 8 / 25
Sarah Sturdy Masters Women 35+ A 7 / 9
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 2 / 9
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 4 / 9

Blind Date #3 (Oct 12 2011)

Tim Goss Master C 35+ 24 / 72

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Sarah Tingey Women A 19 / 21
Marie Major Beginner Women 40 / 59
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 6 / 54
Alan Snodgrass Masters 50+ 38 / 54
Mike Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 16 / 89
Ted Lamb Masters 35+ B 29 / 89
Mike Gilbert Masters 35+ B 45 / 89
Rick Wilks Masters 35+ C 7 / 157
Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 17 / 157
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 45 / 157
Greg Gramstad Masters 35+ C 52 / 157
Jerod Cottrill Masters 35+ C 138 / 157
Kevin Andrews Category A 29 / 60
William Goritski Masters 35+ A 25 / 61
Buzz Truitt Masters 35+ A 45 / 61
Mitch Yoder Clydesdale 14 / 52
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 3 / 14
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 5 / 14

GPMC: Heiser CX (Oct 8 2011)

Murray Carlisle Masters 35+ B 6 / 38
Holly Kotsovos Masters Women 35+ B 9 / 13

Blind Date #2 (Oct 5 2011)

Greg Gramstad Beginner Men 13 / 42

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Emily Mckissock Women B 56 / 60
Marie Major Beginner Women 66 / 84
Joyce Tanner Beginner Women 80 / 84
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 8 / 70
Mike Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 29 / 137
Ted Lamb Masters 35+ B 50 / 137
Tim Goss Masters 35+ B 51 / 137
Steve Southerland Masters 35+ B 85 / 137
Mike Gilbert Masters 35+ B 87 / 137
Rick Wilks Masters 35+ C 3 / 217
Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 15 / 217
Michael Paradis Masters 35+ C 40 / 217
Greg Gramstad Masters 35+ C 120 / 217
Todd Shank Masters 35+ C 121 / 217
Aaron Even Masters 35+ C 168 / 217
Jerod Cottrill Masters 35+ C 172 / 217
Kevin Andrews Category A 54 / 81
William Goritski Masters 35+ A 25 / 84
Buzz Truitt Masters 35+ A 58 / 84
Tim Smith Masters 35+ A 64 / 84
Holly Kotsovos Masters Women 35+ B 17 / 34
Mitch Yoder Clydesdale 14 / 71
Brooke Hoyer Singlespeed 46 / 122
Tim Smith Singlespeed 63 / 122
Sarah Sturdy Masters Women 35+ A 20 / 24
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 2 / 24
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 6 / 24

Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 1 2011)

Murray Carlisle Masters 35+ B 22 / 23

Blind Date #1 (Sep 28 2011)

Bob Libby Singlespeed 39 / 57
Aaron Even Master C 35+ 33 / 85
Greg Gramstad Master C 35+ 43 / 85

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2011)

Joyce Tanner Beginner Women 41 / 42
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 2 / 39
Andrew Wilson Masters 50+ 29 / 39
Mike Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 22 / 76
Ted Lamb Masters 35+ B 25 / 76
Murray Carlisle Masters 35+ B 28 / 76
Steve Southerland Masters 35+ B 51 / 76
Rick Wilks Masters 35+ C 7 / 96
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 22 / 96
Michael Paradis Masters 35+ C 36 / 96
Greg Gramstad Masters 35+ C 43 / 96
Aaron Even Masters 35+ C 51 / 96
Brett Rasmussen Masters 35+ C 88 / 96
Kevin Andrews Category A 30 / 43
William Goritski Masters 35+ A 21 / 36
Tim Smith Masters 35+ A 24 / 36
Buzz Truitt Masters 35+ A 33 / 36
Holly Kotsovos Masters Women 35+ B 7 / 18
Mitch Yoder Clydesdale 11 / 34
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 1 / 12
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 6 / 12

Pain and Suffer'n CX (Sep 11 2011)

Greg Gramstad Masters 35+ C 23 / 31
Aaron Even Masters 35+ C 26 / 31
Kevin Andrews Category B 2 / 19

Busiest Racers

in last months
Bob Croucher 96
Ted Lamb 90
Michael Rabinowitz 88
Chris Tauscher 76
Tim Goss 75
Karen Goritski 75
Marcus Marjama 63
William Goritski 53
Joe Hamilton 48
Mitch Yoder 47
Jerod Cottrill 46
Marie Marjama 45
Greg Gramstad 41
Tim Ellerbruch 41
Marie Major 37
Pam Fairchild 35
Rick Wilks 34
Nathan Engkjer 32
Murray Carlisle 32
Owen Wilks 32
Dan Anderson 31
Mike Packer 31
Buzz Truitt 30
David Lofstead 30
Emily Mckissock 28
Luke Sosnowski 27
Greg O'Brien 27
Holly Kotsovos 27
Mike Gilbert 23
Beth Burns 22
Doug Lamey 22
Duncan Yoder 19
Kevin Andrews 19
David Saltzberg 18
Todd Shank 18
Richard Wilks 17
Karl Bailey 15
Zachary Murphy 15
Ken Benderly 15
Tim Smith 14
Brooke Hoyer 12
Sarah Sturdy 12
Mike Rabinowitz 12
Aaron Even 11
David Gast 10
Owen L wilks 10
Kirk Wong 8
Shannon Tauscher 8
Joel Dewit 7
Michael Gilbert 7
Michael Paradis 6
Lindsey Kennedy 5
Mark Deresta 5
Sarah Tingey 4
Steve Southerland 4
Alan Snodgrass 4
Joyce Tanner 4
Jane Thanner 4
Mary Smart 4
Dwight "ike" anunciado 3
Andrew Wilson 2
Melanie Haliburton 2
Thor Tingey 2
John Kafrouni 2
Daniel Anderson 1
Gramstad73 Gramstad73 1
Evan Moso 1
Brett Rasmussen 1
Truitt Buzz 1
Rebecca Richards 1
Goritski Bill 1
Bob Libby 1