Log In

Team Overview: NJ CX Project

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

NJBA CX Cup Race #5, SCCX Presented by Cycle Craf (Nov 13 2022)

Cristiana Hanna Women Senior Cat3/4/5 4 / 4
Jonah Beck Men Senior Cat4 8 / 11
Robert Hanna Men Senior Cat4 9 / 11
Andreas Beck Men Senior Cat4 23 / 11

Sly Fox Cross (Nov 13 2022)

Stacey Barbossa Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Logan Heath Men Junior U19 7 / 11
Logan Heath Men Senior Cat4/5 30 / 58

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2022)

Aidan Vollmuth Cat 3 Men 1 / 71
Lukas Donnelly Cat 3 Men 18 / 71
Beck Toro-gordon Cat 3 Men 19 / 71
Colette Sexton 40-54 Master Women 2 / 22
Harry Hamilton 55+ Master Men 5 / 59
Maya Tasse Cat 4 / Novice Women 1 / 40
Tanner Kalisher Cat 4 / Novice Men 10 / 104
Kendal Craven 9-12 Junior Girls 12 / 12
Kiki Watts 13-16 Junior Women 13 / 16
Delaney Bacon 13-16 Junior Women 14 / 16
Aidan Vollmuth 13-16 Junior Men 1 / 35

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2022)

Haru Watts UCI Elite Men 37 / 46
Aidan Vollmuth Cat 3 Men 2 / 75
Lukas Donnelly Cat 3 Men 13 / 75
Beck Toro-gordon 17-18 UCI Junior Men 19 / 26
Colette Sexton 40-54 Master Women 1 / 12
Harry Hamilton 55+ Master Men 8 / 63
Robert Watts 55+ Master Men 14 / 63
Maya Tasse Cat 4 / Novice Women 8 / 41
Kendal Craven 9-12 Junior Girls 10 / 10
Delaney Bacon 13-16 Junior Women 8 / 16
Kiki Watts 13-16 Junior Women 11 / 16
Tanner Kalisher Cat 4 / Novice Men 8 / 96

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 6 2022)

Aidan Vollmuth Men Cat3 4 / 38
Haru Watts Men Cat3 5 / 38
Robert Watts Men 60+ 5 / 37

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 5 2022)

Aidan Vollmuth Men Cat3 3 / 46
Haru Watts Men Cat3 12 / 46
Robert Watts Men 60+ 5 / 45
Stacey Barbossa Women 40+ 1 / 21
Colette Sexton Women 40+ 7 / 21

Pan American Championships (Nov 4 2022)

Stacey Barbossa Women 55-59 1 / 6
Colette Sexton Women 50-54 3 / 6

BeastCross (Oct 30 2022)

Stacey Barbossa Women Senior Cat1/2/3 1 / 3
Aidan Vollmuth Men Senior Cat1/2/3 2 / 6
Tanner Kalisher Singlespeed 2 / 9
Logan Heath Singlespeed 6 / 9
Marc Bacon Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 11 / 19
Robert Watts Men Master 60+ 2 / 10
Haru Watts Men Senior Cat3 1 / 11
Lukas Donnelly Men Senior Cat3 2 / 11
Aidan Vollmuth Men Senior Cat3 3 / 11
Beck Toro-gordon Men Senior Cat3 4 / 11
Colette Sexton Women Master 45+ 1 / 3
Maya Tasse Women Senior Cat3/4/5 1 / 16
Delaney Bacon Women Senior Cat3/4/5 4 / 16
Lauren Seavy Women Senior Cat3/4/5 5 / 16
Kiki Watts Women Senior Cat3/4/5 6 / 16
Cristiana Hanna Women Senior Cat3/4/5 11 / 16
Marcela Falquier Women Senior Cat3/4/5 12 / 16
Andreas Beck Men Senior Cat4 3 / 15
Jonah Beck Men Senior Cat4 9 / 15
Logan Heath Men Senior Cat4 10 / 15
Robert Hanna Men Senior Cat4 11 / 15
Lukas Donnelly Men Senior Cat4 14 / 15
Tanner Kalisher Men Senior Cat4 32 / 15
Kendal Craven Women Junior 9-12 1 / 1

Croton Cross (Oct 29 2022)

Stacey Barbossa Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8

Cooper River CX (Oct 23 2022)

Andreas Beck Men Junior 15-18 5 / 12
Logan Heath Men Junior 15-18 7 / 12
Jonah Beck Men Senior Cat5 8 / 24
Stacey Barbossa Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Colette Sexton Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Robert Watts Men Master 60+ 1 / 17
Marc Bacon Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 17 / 22
Aidan Vollmuth Men Senior Cat3/4/5 1 / 21
Beck Toro-gordon Men Senior Cat3/4/5 2 / 21
Haru Watts Men Senior Cat3/4/5 3 / 21
Lukas Donnelly Men Senior Cat3/4/5 7 / 21
Delaney Bacon Women Junior 15-18 1 / 5
Kiki Watts Women Junior 15-18 2 / 5
Colette Sexton Women Master 45+ 1 / 8
Lori Morris Women Master 45+ 7 / 8
Maya Tasse Women Senior Cat3/4/5 1 / 26
Lauren Seavy Women Senior Cat3/4/5 9 / 26
Lukas Donnelly Men Senior Cat4 25 / 35
Robert Hanna Men Senior Cat4 27 / 35
Jack Morris Men Junior 13-14 3 / 7
Jonah Beck Men Junior 13-14 4 / 7
Cristiana Hanna Women Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Marcela Falquier Women Junior 11-12 1 / 2
Kendal Craven Women Junior 11-12 2 / 2

HPCX (Oct 16 2022)

Tanner Kalisher Men Junior 15-18 3 / 7
Logan Heath Men Junior 15-18 6 / 7
Aidan Vollmuth Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Stacey Barbossa Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Colette Sexton Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Robert Watts Men Master 60+ 2 / 15
Delaney Bacon Women Junior 15-16 1 / 1
Maya Tasse Women Senior Cat3/4/5 8 / 39
Marcela Falquier Women Senior Cat3/4/5 35 / 39
Haru Watts Men Senior Cat3/4 5 / 75
Lukas Donnelly Men Senior Cat3/4 7 / 75
Robert Hanna Men Senior Cat3/4 69 / 75
Jack Morris Men Junior 13-14 2 / 6
Cristiana Hanna Women Junior 13-14 1 / 1
Marcela Falquier Women Junior 11-12 1 / 2
Kendal Craven Women Junior 11-12 2 / 2

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 9 2022)

Stacey Barbossa Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Colette Sexton Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Kendal Craven Women Junior 9-14 2 / 3

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 2 2022)

Haru Watts Men Cat3 2 / 38
Harry Hamilton Men 60+ 1 / 25
Maya Tasse Women Cat4/5 1 / 30
Delaney Bacon Women Cat4/5 18 / 30
Stacey Barbossa Women 40+ 1 / 9
Colette Sexton Women 40+ 3 / 9
Beck Toro-gordon Men U19 9-18 1 / 36
Aidan Vollmuth Men U19 9-18 2 / 36
Lukas Donnelly Men U19 9-18 4 / 36
Andreas Beck Men U19 9-18 16 / 36
Jonah Beck Men U19 9-18 31 / 36
Tanner Kalisher Men U19 9-18 77 / 36
Logan Heath Men Cat4/5 41 / 78
Robert Hanna Men Cat4/5 56 / 78
Marcela Falquier Women 11-12 2 / 9
Kendal Craven Women 11-12 5 / 9
Cristiana Hanna Women 13-14 7 / 8
Jack Morris Men 13-14 11 / 20

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 1 2022)

Stacey Barbossa Women Pro 28 / 40
Beck Toro-gordon Men Cat3 3 / 52
Lukas Donnelly Men Cat3 4 / 52
Haru Watts Men Cat3 7 / 52
Trystan Chilcoat Men Cat3 18 / 52
Maya Tasse Women U19 2 / 14
Delaney Bacon Women U19 5 / 14
Kiki Watts Women U19 26 / 14
Colette Sexton Women Cat2 2 / 7
Harry Hamilton Men 60+ 1 / 34
Robert Watts Men 60+ 5 / 34
Andreas Beck Men U19 13 / 39
Jonah Beck Men U19 22 / 39
Tanner Kalisher Men U19 27 / 39
Logan Heath Men Cat4/5 56 / 89
Marcela Falquier Women 11-12 5 / 10
Kendal Craven Women 11-12 6 / 10
Jack Morris Men 13-14 11 / 20

Rochester Cyclocross (Sep 25 2022)

Haru Watts Men Cat3 4 / 20

Carpenter Cross (Sep 24 2022)

Marc Bacon Men 40+ Cat4/5 9 / 11
Harry Hamilton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
Stacey Barbossa Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Colette Sexton Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Marcela Falquier Women 9-14 2 / 6
Kendal Craven Women 9-14 6 / 6
Beck Toro-gordon Men Cat3/4 1 / 54
Lukas Donnelly Men Cat3/4 3 / 54
Maya Tasse Women Cat4/5 1 / 26
Kiki Watts Women Cat4/5 8 / 26
Delaney Bacon Women Cat4/5 13 / 26
Marcela Falquier Women Cat4/5 15 / 26
Abby Shivers Women Cat4/5 21 / 26
Robert Watts Men 60+ 1 / 20
Andreas Beck Men Cat4/5 6 / 73
Tanner Kalisher Men Cat4/5 11 / 73
Logan Heath Men Cat4/5 30 / 73
Jonah Beck Men Cat4/5 31 / 73
Lukas Donnelly Men Cat4/5 61 / 73

Rochester Cyclocross (Sep 24 2022)

Haru Watts Men Cat3 8 / 29

NJBA CX Cup Bubblecross (Sep 18 2022)

Stacey Barbossa Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Colette Sexton Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Harry Hamilton Men Master 60+ 1 / 11
Robert Watts Men Master 60+ 2 / 11
Marc Bacon Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 11 / 20
Aidan Vollmuth Men Senior Cat3 1 / 25
Haru Watts Men Senior Cat3 3 / 25
Lukas Donnelly Men Senior Cat3 4 / 25
Dylan Jay Men Senior Cat3 18 / 25
Maya Tasse Women Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Delaney Bacon Women Junior 15-18 2 / 4
Kiki Watts Women Junior 15-18 5 / 4
Andreas Beck Men Junior 15-18 3 / 9
Tanner Kalisher Men Junior 15-18 5 / 9
Logan Heath Men Senior Cat4 24 / 43
Cristiana Hanna Women Junior 13-14 1 / 1
Jonah Beck Men Junior 13-14 2 / 4
Jack Morris Men Junior 13-14 3 / 4
Marcela Falquier Women Junior 9-12 1 / 2

Pineapple Crush Cross - PACX Series Race #1 (Sep 11 2022)

Toro-gordon Beck Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 23
Stacey Barbossa Women Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 9
Logan Heath Men Cat 4/5 23 / 48
Colette Sexton Women 40+ 1 / 5
Marcela Falquier Women 11-12 1 / 1

Soall Viet Kitchen GP Beverly Cyclocross p/b Old Planters Brewing Co (Sep 10 2022)

Aidan Vollmuth Men Junior 13-18 8 / 41
Beck Toro-gordon Men Junior 13-18 10 / 41

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 12 2021)

Haru Watts Men Junior 17-18 36 / 70
Dylan Jay Men Junior 17-18 47 / 70
Beck Toro-gordon Men Junior 17-18 48 / 70

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 11 2021)

Aidan Vollmuth Men Junior 15-16 37 / 81
Lukas Donnelly Men Junior 15-16 43 / 81
Logan Heath Men Junior 15-16 64 / 81
Marcela Falquier Women Junior 11-12 16 / 22
Ian Muller Men Junior 13-14 14 / 52
Jack Morris Men Junior 13-14 43 / 52

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 10 2021)

Dylan Jay Men NonChamp 11-22 5 / 48
Lukas Donnelly Men NonChamp 11-22 7 / 48
Haru Watts Men NonChamp 11-22 8 / 48
Beck Toro-gordon Men NonChamp 11-22 10 / 48
Aidan Vollmuth Men NonChamp 11-22 12 / 48
Ian Muller Men NonChamp 11-22 15 / 48
Logan Heath Men NonChamp 11-22 39 / 48
Jack Morris Men NonChamp 11-22 43 / 48
Marcela Falquier Women NonChamp 11-22 30 / 30

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 9 2021)

Watts Robert Men Masters 55-59 29 / 50

BeastCross (Nov 21 2021)

Logan Heath Men Cat 5 3 / 7
Haru Watts Men Cat 3 2 / 7
Beck Toro-gordon Men Cat 3 3 / 7
Charlie Muller Men Cat 3 4 / 7
Dylan Jay Men Cat 3 5 / 7
Ian Muller Men Cat 3 7 / 7
Robert Watts Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 12
Lukas Donnelly Men Cat 4 1 / 7
Ian Muller Men Cat 4 3 / 7
Cristiana Hanna Women 9-14 Open 3 / 4
Marcela Falquier Women 9-14 Open 4 / 4
Jack Morris Men 9-14 Open 1 / 4

Sly Fox Cross (Nov 14 2021)

Charlie Muller Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Dylan Jay Men Cat 3/4 3 / 51
Haru Watts Men Cat 3/4 6 / 51
Beck Toro-gordon Men Cat 3/4 7 / 51
Lukas Donnelly Men Cat 3/4 9 / 51
Aidan Vollmuth Men Cat 3/4 14 / 51
Ian Muller Men Cat 3/4 33 / 51
Robert Watts Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 32
Logan Heath Men Cat 4/5 28 / 98
Peter Chilcoat Men Cat 4/5 53 / 98

SCCX (Nov 14 2021)

Cristiana Hanna Men 11-12 1 / 2

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 7 2021)

Ian Muller Men Junior 9-14 1 / 34
Jack Morris Men Junior 9-14 14 / 34
Aidan Vollmuth Men Junior 15-16 8 / 31
Lukas Donnelly Men Junior 15-16 13 / 31
Logan Heath Men Junior 15-16 23 / 31
Robert Watts Men Master 50+ 31 / 51
Dylan Jay Men Cat 3 27 / 55
Beck Toro-gordon Men Cat 3 28 / 55
Haru Watts Men Cat 4 4 / 95
Ian Muller Men Cat 4 23 / 95
Peter Chilcoat Men Cat 4 51 / 95
Ed Jay Men Cat 4 65 / 95

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 6 2021)

Lukas Donnelly Men Junior 15-16 10 / 30
Aidan Vollmuth Men Junior 15-16 13 / 30
Logan Heath Men Junior 15-16 20 / 30
Ian Muller Men Junior 9-14 2 / 27
Jack Morris Men Junior 9-14 13 / 27
Robert Watts Men Master 50+ 32 / 64
Dylan Jay Men Cat 3 15 / 57
Beck Toro-gordon Men Cat 3 24 / 57
Haru Watts Men Cat 4 1 / 89
Ed Jay Men Cat 4 57 / 89

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 24 2021)

Aidan Vollmuth Junior Men 15-18 4 / 4
Logan Heath Cat 5 Men 5 / 25
Peter Chilcoat Cat 5 Men 11 / 25
Charlie Muller Cat 1/2/3 Men 16 / 18
Robert Hanna Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 35
Robert Watts Master Men 50+ 16 / 31
Eric Vollmuth Master Men 50+ 30 / 31
Dylan Jay Cat 3 Men 2 / 23
Beck Toro-gordon Cat 3 Men 8 / 23
Haru Watts Cat 4 Men 5 / 42
Aidan Vollmuth Cat 4 Men 6 / 42
Lukas Donnelly Cat 4 Men 13 / 42
Ian Muller Cat 4 Men 17 / 42
Jack Morris Junior Men 13-14 1 / 4
Cristiana Hanna Junior Women 11-12 3 / 3

HPCX New Jersey Cyclocross State Championship (Oct 17 2021)

Beck Toro-gordon Men Cat 4 1 / 37
Lukas Donnelly Men Cat 4 5 / 37
Haru Watts Men Cat 4 16 / 37
Ian Muller Men Cat 4 17 / 37
Aidan Vollmuth Men Cat 4 69 / 37
Aidan Vollmuth Men 15-16 1 / 2
Logan Heath Men Cat 5 9 / 28
Peter Chilcoat Men Cat 5 13 / 28
Ed Jay Men 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 34
Robert Watts Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 27
Dylan Jay Men Cat 3 7 / 25
Charlie Muller Men Cat 3 12 / 25
Tobey Jay Men Cat 3 14 / 25
Erin Falquier Women 45+ 2 / 9
Sammy Morris Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 24
Jack Morris Men 13-14 2 / 3
Cristiana Hanna Women 11-12 1 / 1

Charm City Cross (Oct 3 2021)

Charlie Muller Men Cat 3 24 / 51
Sammy Morris Women Cat 4/5 13 / 40
Dylan Jay Men 9-18 4 / 34
Aidan Vollmuth Men 9-18 5 / 34
Beck Toro-gordon Men 9-18 7 / 34
Lukas Donnelly Men 9-18 9 / 34
Logan Heath Men 9-18 20 / 34
Peter Chilcoat Men 9-18 25 / 34
Ed Jay Men Cat 4/5 67 / 93
Marcela Falquier Women 11-12 5 / 9
Ian Muller Men 13-14 1 / 17
Jack Morris Men 13-14 10 / 17

Charm City Cross (Oct 2 2021)

Charlie Muller Men Cat 3 20 / 50
Sammy Morris Women Cat 4/5 3 / 33
Beck Toro-gordon Men 9-18 2 / 44
Haru Watts Men 9-18 5 / 44
Aidan Vollmuth Men 9-18 6 / 44
Lukas Donnelly Men 9-18 9 / 44
Dylan Jay Men 9-18 14 / 44
Logan Heath Men 9-18 24 / 44
Peter Chilcoat Men 9-18 35 / 44
Marcela Falquier Women 11-12 5 / 11
Ian Muller Men 13-14 4 / 26
Jack Morris Men 13-14 10 / 26

Carpenter Cross (Sep 25 2021)

Logan Heath Men 15-18 3 / 3
Charlie Muller Men Cat 3/4 4 / 31
Eric Vollmuth Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 35
Dylan Jay Men Cat 4/5 1 / 70
Lukas Donnelly Men Cat 4/5 2 / 70
Tobey Jay Men Cat 4/5 3 / 70
Aidan Vollmuth Men Cat 4/5 4 / 70
Haru Watts Men Cat 4/5 6 / 70
Beck Toro-gordon Men Cat 4/5 7 / 70
Ian Muller Men Cat 4/5 20 / 70

Bubblecross (Sep 19 2021)

Logan Heath Junior Men 15-18 2 / 4
Peter Chilcoat Junior Men 15-18 4 / 4
Ed Jay Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 15
Eric Vollmuth Master Men 50+ 10 / 13
Sammy Morris Cat 3/4/5 Women 6 / 14
Gwen Gada Cat 3/4/5 Women 10 / 14
Dylan Jay Cat 4 Men 1 / 31
Beck Toro-gordon Cat 4 Men 3 / 31
Aidan Vollmuth Cat 4 Men 4 / 31
Lukas Donnelly Cat 4 Men 5 / 31
Tobey Jay Cat 4 Men 7 / 31
Ian Muller Cat 4 Men 9 / 31
Haru Watts Cat 4 Men 31 / 31
Robert Hanna Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 13
Marcela Falquier Junior Women 9-14 3 / 5
Cristiana Hanna Junior Women 9-14 4 / 5
Jack Morris Junior Men 9-14 2 / 3

Whirlybird CX (Sep 12 2021)

Sammy Morris Women Cat 4/5 4 / 16
Haru Watts Men Cat 4/5 3 / 77
Tobey Jay Men Cat 4/5 4 / 77
Lukas Donnelly Men Cat 4/5 7 / 77
Aidan Vollmuth Men Cat 4/5 8 / 77
Ian Muller Men Cat 4/5 25 / 77
Beck Toro-gordon Men Cat 4/5 34 / 77
Dylan Jay Men Cat 4/5 40 / 77
Logan Heath Men 15-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 6
Peter Chilcoat Men 15-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 6
Aidan Vollmuth Men 15-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 6
Charlie Muller Men Cat 3 3 / 16
Eric Vollmuth Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 36
Jack Morris Men 13-14 2 / 3
Marcela Falquier Women '11-12 1 / 3

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 14 2019)

Dylan Jay Men Junior 15-16 65 / 78
Beck Toro-gordon Men Junior 15-16 68 / 78
Aidan Vollmuth Men Junior 13-14 50 / 62

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 12 2019)

Dylan Jay Men NonChamp 11-22 50 / 70
Beck Toro-gordon Men NonChamp 11-22 59 / 70
Aidan Vollmuth Men NonChamp 11-22 64 / 70

Rainey Park Cyclocross (Nov 23 2019)

Beck Toro-gordon Juniors 9/18/219 1 / 13

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 17 2019)

Aidan Vollmuth Juniors 9-14 10 / 27
Ian Muller Juniors 9-14 12 / 27
Charlie Muller Men Masters/Juniors 34 / 45
Beck Toro-gordon Men Cat4/5 Open 47 / 61
Dylan Jay Men Cat4/5 Open 52 / 61

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 16 2019)

Aidan Vollmuth Juniors 9-14 8 / 24
Ian Muller Juniors 9-14 10 / 24
Jack Morris Juniors 9-14 19 / 24
Mae Wolter Juniors 9-14 24 / 24
Charlie Muller Men Masters/Juniors 30 / 43
Sammy Morris Women Cat4/5 Open 22 / 23
Trystan Chilcoat Men Cat4/5 Open 4 / 78
Dylan Jay Men Cat4/5 Open 34 / 78
Beck Toro-gordon Men Cat4/5 Open 48 / 78
Ed Jay Men Cat4/5 Open 62 / 78

SCCX 2019, NJ CX Cup Event #7, The FINALS! (Nov 10 2019)

Charlie Muller Men Masters 40+ 9 / 10
Trystan Chilcoat Men Open Cat4 2 / 19
Dylan Jay Men Juniors 15-18 5 / 8
Beck Toro-gordon Men Juniors 15-18 6 / 8
Ed Jay Men Open Cat5 16 / 21
Sammy Morris Women Open Cat3/4/5 4 / 6
Abby Shivers Women Open Cat3/4/5 5 / 6
Mae Wolter Women Juniors 9-14 1 / 5
Ian Muller Men Juniors 9-14 4 / 5
Jack Morris Men Juniors 9-14 5 / 5

Caffeinated Cross (Nov 2 2019)

Charlie Muller Singlespeed 2 / 10
Beck Toro-gordon Men Juniors 15-18 6 / 9
Dylan Jay Men Juniors 15-18 9 / 9
Ed Jay Men Open Cat5 26 / 37
Abby Shivers Women Juniors 15-18 1 / 3
Gwen Gada Women Juniors 15-18 2 / 3
Eve Gada Women Juniors 15-18 3 / 3
Sammy Morris Women Open Cat3/4/5 1 / 14
Charlie Muller Men Masters 40+ 4 / 12
Trystan Chilcoat Men Open Cat4 3 / 16
Aidan Vollmuth Men Juniors 9-14 4 / 15
Ian Muller Men Juniors 9-14 6 / 15
Jack Morris Men Juniors 9-14 13 / 15

HPCX (Oct 27 2019)

Charlie Muller Men Masters 40+ 11 / 13
Beck Toro-gordon Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 7 / 11
Aidan Vollmuth Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 3
Ian Muller Men Juniors 11-12 1 / 2
Jack Morris Men Juniors 11-12 2 / 2
Abby Shivers Women Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 1 / 3
Eve Gada Women Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 2 / 3
Gwen Gada Women Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 3 / 3
Sammy Morris Women Open Cat4/5 2 / 16
Trystan Chilcoat Men Open Cat4/5 3 / 61

Westwood Cycle Cross (Oct 20 2019)

Dylan Jay Men Juniors 15-18 3 / 6
Ed Jay Men Open Cat5 24 / 31
Charlie Muller Men Open Cat3 13 / 18
Abby Shivers Women Juniors 15-18 1 / 3
Eve Gada Women Juniors 15-18 2 / 3
Gwen Gada Women Juniors 15-18 3 / 3
Ian Muller Men Juniors 9-14 2 / 7
Jack Morris Men Juniors 9-14 6 / 7

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 13 2019)

Aidan Vollmuth Men Juniors 13-14 19 / 26
Ian Muller Men Juniors 11-12 2 / 22
Charlie Muller Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 8 / 60
Trystan Chilcoat Men Open Cat4/5 9 / 95

ProPower Cross Event # 4 in the NJBA CX Cup (Oct 12 2019)

Abby Shivers Women Juniors 15-18 1 / 3
Gwen Gada Women Juniors 15-18 2 / 3
Eve Gada Women Juniors 15-18 3 / 3
Jack Morris Men Juniors 9-14 4 / 5

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 12 2019)

Charlie Muller Men Masters 40+ 22 / 29
Aidan Vollmuth Men Juniors 13-14 20 / 38
Ian Muller Men Juniors 11-12 1 / 22

HippoCross (Oct 5 2019)

Beck Toro-gordon Men Juniors 15-18 8 / 9

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Sep 29 2019)

Abby Shivers Women Juniors 15-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 1
Mae Wolter Women Juniors 11-12 Cat 4/5 3 / 6
Ian Muller Men Juniors 11-12 Cat 4/5 1 / 3
Dylan Jay Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 4/5 7 / 12

NJ CX Cup #2 Lucky Charm Cyclocross (Sep 28 2019)

Abby Shivers Women Juniors 15-18 1 / 3
Gwen Gada Women Juniors 15-18 2 / 3
Eve Gada Women Juniors 15-18 3 / 3
Charlie Muller Men Open 40+ 8 / 16
Ian Muller Men Juniors 9-14 2 / 7
Aidan Vollmuth Men Juniors 9-14 3 / 7
Jack Morris Men Juniors 9-14 6 / 7
Dylan Jay Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 7
Beck Toro-gordon Men Juniors 15-18 6 / 7

Bubblecross (Sep 22 2019)

Abby Shivers Women Juniors 15-18 1 / 4
Eve Gada Women Juniors 15-18 2 / 4
Gwen Gada Women Juniors 15-18 3 / 4
Mae Wolter Women Juniors 9-14 1 / 2
Aidan Vollmuth Men Juniors 9-14 3 / 10
Ian Muller Men Juniors 9-14 4 / 10
Jack Morris Men Juniors 9-14 9 / 10
Dylan Jay Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 11
Beck Toro-gordon Men Juniors 15-18 7 / 11
Charlie Muller Men Masters 40+ 8 / 14
Trystan Chilcoat Men Open Cat4 1 / 30

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 15 2019)

Trystan Chilcoat Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 3 / 13
Beck Toro-gordon Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 11 / 13
Mae Wolter Women Juniors 9-14 6 / 10
Aidan Vollmuth Men Juniors 9-14 5 / 11
Ian Muller Men Juniors 9-14 7 / 11
Jack Morris Men Juniors 9-14 10 / 11
Abby Shivers Women Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 2 / 4

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 14 2019)

Trystan Chilcoat Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 3 / 15
Beck Toro-gordon Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 9 / 15
Dylan Jay Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 11 / 15
Mae Wolter Women Juniors 9-14 8 / 10
Aidan Vollmuth Men Juniors 9-14 8 / 20
Ian Muller Men Juniors 9-14 9 / 20
Abby Shivers Women Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 2 / 3

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 8 2019)

Charlie Muller Men Masters 40+ 18 / 29
Trystan Chilcoat Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 2 / 14
Tobey Jay Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 5 / 14
Dylan Jay Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 10 / 14
Beck Toro-gordon Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 12 / 14
Aidan Vollmuth Men Juniors 9-14 Cat4/5 7 / 11
Ian Muller Men Juniors 9-14 Cat4/5 8 / 11
Jack Morris Men Juniors 9-14 Cat4/5 11 / 11
Sammy Morris Women Open Cat4/5 1 / 24
Abby Shivers Women Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 2 / 6
Gwen Gada Women Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 4 / 6
Eve Gada Women Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 6 / 6

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Tobey Jay Men Junior 15-16 57 / 84
Aidan Vollmuth Men Junior 11-12 27 / 45
Beck Toro-gordon Men Junior 13-14 56 / 91
Bogert Kisch Men Industry 31 / 39

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Tobey Jay Men Non-championship 1122 45 / 98
Beck Toro-gordon Men Non-championship 1122 76 / 98

Westwood Cycle Cross (Dec 2 2018)

Dylan Jay Men Juniors 9-14 2 / 7
Beck Toro-gordon Men Juniors 9-14 3 / 7
Aidan Vollmuth Men Juniors 9-14 4 / 7
Trystan Chilcoat Men Juniors 15-18 1 / 3
Tobey Jay Men Juniors 15-18 2 / 3
Sammy Morris Women Open Cat4/5 1 / 2
Bogert Kisch Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 1 / 12

TMB Racing's Apple Cross (Nov 24 2018)

Beck Toro-gordon Men Juniors 9-14 2 / 7
Dylan Jay Men Juniors 9-14 4 / 7
Jack Morris Men Juniors 9-14 7 / 7

SCCX - NJ State Championships (Nov 11 2018)

Tobey Jay Men Juniors 15-18 3 / 5
Trystan Chilcoat Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 5
Beck Toro-gordon Men Juniors 9-14 4 / 12
Dylan Jay Men Juniors 9-14 6 / 12
Aidan Vollmuth Men Juniors 9-14 9 / 12
Jack Morris Men Juniors 9-14 24 / 12
Bogert Kisch Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 7 / 14
Sammy Morris Women Open Cat4/5 2 / 7

Bubblecross (Nov 3 2018)

Jack Morris Men Juniors 9-14 23 / 11
Bogert Kisch Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 1 / 17

HPCX (Oct 28 2018)

Beck Toro-gordon Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 5
Dylan Jay Men Juniors 13-14 5 / 5
Aidan Vollmuth Men Juniors 11-12 1 / 4
Tobey Jay Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 3 / 6
Trystan Chilcoat Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 4 / 6

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 27 2018)

Tobey Jay Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 3 / 4
Trystan Chilcoat Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 4 / 4
Beck Toro-gordon Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 4
Dylan Jay Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 4
Aidan Vollmuth Men Juniors 11-12 1 / 2
Sammy Morris Women Open Cat4/5 7 / 7
Bogert Kisch Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 3 / 12

HippoCross (Oct 13 2018)

Tobey Jay Men Juniors 15-18 2 / 4
Dylan Jay Men Juniors 9-14 24 / 14
Jack Morris Men Juniors 9-14 26 / 14
Sammy Morris Women Open Cat4/5 1 / 12
Bogert Kisch Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 3 / 25

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Aidan Vollmuth Men Juniors 11-12 5 / 19

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 6 2018)

Beck Toro-gordon Men Juniors 9-14 4 / 8
Dylan Jay Men Juniors 9-14 5 / 8
Tobey Jay Men Juniors 15-18 3 / 6
Sammy Morris Women Juniors 15-18 1 / 1
Bogert Kisch Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 4 / 28

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Aidan Vollmuth Men Juniors 11-12 4 / 29

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Sep 30 2018)

Aidan Vollmuth Men Juniors 11-12 Cat4/5 1 / 1

NJ CX Cup #2 Lucky Charm Cyclocross (Sep 29 2018)

Tobey Jay Men Juniors 15-18 3 / 6
Sammy Morris Women Juniors 15-18 1 / 1
Sammy Morris Women Masters 40+ Cat4/5 2 / 13
Bogert Kisch Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 1 / 18
Beck Toro-gordon Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 11
Aidan Vollmuth Men Juniors 9-14 4 / 11
Dylan Jay Men Juniors 9-14 5 / 11
Jack Morris Men Juniors 9-14 22 / 11

Bridgeton Cross (NJCX) (Sep 23 2018)

Beck Toro-gordon Men Juniors 9-14 5 / 8
Dylan Jay Men Juniors 9-14 6 / 8
Aidan Vollmuth Men Juniors 9-14 7 / 8
Bogert Kisch Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 10 / 28
Tobey Jay Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 6

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2018)

Tobey Jay Men Cat4/5 Juniors 15-18 6 / 15
Beck Toro-gordon Men Juniors 13-14 7 / 13
Dylan Jay Men Juniors 13-14 9 / 13
Aidan Vollmuth Men Juniors 11-12 1 / 5

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2018)

Bogert Kisch Men Masters 40+ 48 / 58
Tobey Jay Men Cat4/5 Juniors 15-18 10 / 17
Beck Toro-gordon Men Juniors 13-14 7 / 13
Dylan Jay Men Juniors 13-14 11 / 13
Aidan Vollmuth Men Juniors 11-12 1 / 3
Jack Morris Men Juniors 9-10 1 / 3
Sammy Morris Women Cat4/5 Juniors 5 / 8

Rainey Park Cyclocross (Dec 10 2017)

Bogert Kisch Singlespeed 13 / 29

Rockland County Supercross Cup (Nov 18 2017)

Bogert Kisch Cat 4-5 Men 34 / 87
William Stanford Juniors 9-14 3 / 26
Sammy Morris Women Cat 4-5 17 / 17

Bubblecross (Nov 11 2017)

Sammy Morris Women Juniors 15-18 1 / 1
William Stanford Men Open Cat5 5 / 37
Kate Stanford Women Juniors 9-14 1 / 1
Beck Toro-gordon Men Juniors 9-14 2 / 6
Aidan Vollmuth Men Juniors 9-14 3 / 6
Bogert Kisch Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 16

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

William Stanford Men 9-14 Wave 4 Juniors 3 / 42
Kate Stanford Men 9-14 Wave 4 Juniors 29 / 42

SCCX (Nov 5 2017)

Beck Toro-gordon Men Juniors 9-14 2 / 3
Sammy Morris Women Juniors 15-18 1 / 1
Bogert Kisch Men Cat4/5 Masters 40+ 7 / 18

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Kate Stanford Men 9-14 Wave 4 36 / 42

Apple Cross At Melick's Farm (Nov 4 2017)

Bogert Kisch Men Open Cat4/5 19 / 52
Sammy Morris Women Juniors 13-15 1 / 2
Bogert Kisch Singlespeed 3 / 13
Beck Toro-gordon Men Juniors 13-15 5 / 5

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Kate Stanford Women Juniors 11-12 2 / 2
William Stanford Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 6

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Kate Stanford Women Juniors 11-12 2 / 2
William Stanford Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 4

Marty Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Bogert Kisch Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 17 / 31
Sammy Morris Women Juniors 15-18 1 / 1
Aidan Vollmuth Men Juniors 9-14 5 / 9
Beck Toro-gordon Men Juniors 9-14 6 / 9

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 7 2017)

William Stanford Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 11
Beck Toro-gordon Men Juniors 9-14 5 / 11
Aidan Vollmuth Men Juniors 9-14 7 / 11
Bogert Kisch Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 8 / 42
Benjamin Stanford Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 35 / 42
Eric Vollmuth Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 37 / 42
Sammy Morris Women Juniors 15-18 1 / 1
Timmy Downs Men Juniors 15-18 5 / 11
Kate Stanford Women Juniors 9-14 1 / 2

HippoCross (Sep 30 2017)

Bogert Kisch Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 14 / 58
Eric Vollmuth Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 42 / 58
Benjamin Stanford Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 53 / 58
Sammy Morris Women Juniors 15-18 2 / 3
Kate Stanford Women Juniors 9-14 2 / 3
William Stanford Men Juniors 9-14 2 / 22
Beck Toro-gordon Men Juniors 9-14 12 / 22
Aidan Vollmuth Men Juniors 9-14 13 / 22

Bridgeton Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Bogert Kisch Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 4 / 20