Log In
Cross Crusade #2 • Oct 11 2009
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
5.5
0
0
6
0
Clear, 46 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.5
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
6
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Alt Hammer Velo
2 Gary Szalay The Black Spring
3 Dennison Williams
4 Jamie Francis PDX Cross
5 Ryan Mauk
6 Kyle Morris
7 Dan Evans
8 Tim Baumgarte
9 John O'neill Cyclepath Racing
10 Bryan Fox
11 Tom Chaimov
12 John Hermes
13 Edward Groth
14 Matt Richmond
15 Patrick Fear
16 Tim Skinner
17 Jay Wisowaty
18 Tyler Graham
19 Nick Bankus Pilots Cycling
20 Jonathan Miller
21 Michael Paradis Tireless Velo
22 Steve Van bergen
23 Zach Boyer
24 Jason Bacon Hank Built
25 Michael Fisher
26 Robert Axel anderson
27 Jesse Saks
28 Matt Clark
29 Matt Stuemke
30 Michael Farber
31 Tim Schoonmaker
32 Jeffrey Joyce
33 Reese Bowes CycleOne AIM
34 John Gorham
35 Sean Rees
36 Mitch Mosa
37 Stephen Street Pilots Cycling
38 Ken Mclarty Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
39 Stephen Fox
40 Mark Reis Yakima Bike Vigilantes
41 Thomas Daly Joe Bike
42 Paul Barlow Barlow Bikes & Boards
43 Andrew Morphis
44 Todd Mobley
45 James Lais
46 Jason Flanagan
47 Ben Barber
48 Russ Rainforth
49 Jamaal Folsom Existential Velo
50 Nicholas Brandon
51 John Ayres
52 Feely Rich
53 Clayton Allen
54 Thomas Herrington
55 Cjristophe Francoeve Skidders
56 Obaid Faruqi
57 Mark Van bergen
58 Bjoern Brunner
59 Thomas Batty
60 Erik Hunter
61 Jason Smith
62 Dar Crammond
63 Carey Carlson
64 Jacob Tong Hank Built
65 Bill Garcia
66 Richard Rintoul Team S&M
67 Michael Larson
68 Dwayne Trimble
69 Ben Voigts
70 Lars Christian Skidders
71 Dean Mcbeth CycleOne AIM
72 Zack Ramsey
73 Stacy Robinson
74 James O'neill Cyclepath Racing
75 David Pierce
76 Kevin Vassily Team Lazy Tarantulas
77 Alexandre Heckel
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 67  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte
2 India King Recyclery/Loosenuts
3 Hannah Moore Green Submarine Records
4 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear
5 Sam Clark
6 Amy Shepard BRIHOP
7 Michelle Mishoe Specialized River City Bicycles
8 Linda Caporicci Muffin Top
9 Jessica Kaplan Velo One Cycling
10 Dana Benton Portland Velo
11 Julie Kramer Ruckus Test Team presented by Zipca
12 Jill Hutchison
13 Eryn Barker Specialized River City Bicycles
14 Martina Ralle
15 Christy Bigelow Hammer Velo
16 Deeann Nelson
17 Inga Johnson Master of Karate
18 Jennifer Urich Sorella Forte
19 Susanna Julber Bend Bike 'N Sport
20 Camilla Chalmer
21 Susanna Chamberlain Portland Velo
22 Ellene Smith
23 Yvonne Stenhouse
24 Annie Cheng
25 Mielle Blomberg
26 Jennifer Brazier NoMad Sports Club
27 Kendra Duong Portland Velo
28 Justine Saudan Bridgetown Velo
29 Jenny Powell BKB
30 Melissa Sher
31 Sarah Hunter
32 Holly Ramer
33 Carol Petersen Buy Local Cycling
34 Amanda Durkee bicycleattorney.com
35 Gabriela O'neil Cyclepath
36 Ellen Ballantine Portland Velo
37 Anna Potoczny-jones
38 Hazel Gross
39 Karleta Reierson Sorella Forte
40 Zan Gibbs Sorella Forte
41 Caitlin Letts Bridgetown Velo
42 Althea Rodgers
43 Jillianne Shellan
44 Emma Rierce
45 Deann Miller
46 Cindy Mccasker Portland Velo
47 Melissa Chureau
48 Erika Miranda Hankbuilt
49 Heather Baldwin
50 Luann Cook
51 Emily Henry Sprout Cycles
52 Alexandra Angle Independent!
53 Sarah Byers
54 Jen Clark
55 Jennifer Kulle-jones
56 Katelin Alldritt
57 Rebecca Loring
58 Olivia Halfen
59 Emilia Sibley
60 Jen Rymut
61
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 55  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Babcock Team S&M
2 Erik Tonkin Kona
3 Adam Mcgrath THULE
4 Ben Thompson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
5 Shannon Skerritt Vanilla Workshop-Speedwagen Racing
6 Ian Brown Tonic Fab
7 Eric Sheagley Veloce/Felt
8 Spencer Paxson Team S&M
9 Davy Yeater River City Bicycles
10 Aaron Tuckerman Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lan
11 Joshua Berry BODE Cycling
12 David Roth signal cycles
13 Kevin Hulick Vanilla Workshop-Speedwagen Racing
14 Michael Benno Veloce/Felt
15 Nathan Bannerman RAD Racing
16 Andrew Folts Hufnagle
17 Brett Luelling Capitol Subaru Cycling
18 Scott Bradway Team S&M
19 Ian Leitheiser Cyclepath Racing
20 Scotty Carlile Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
21 Patrick Jackson WebCyclery.com
22 James Cloyd Pacific Pedaling
23 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles
24 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio
25 Cary Miller Team S&M
26 Seth Patla River City Bicycles
27 Michael Gallagher C3 Athletes Serving Athletes
28 Andrew Bennett Redline
29 Justin Finn Spooky Bikes
30 Reny Townsend Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
31 Jeff Curtes Vanilla Workshop-Speedwagen Racing
32 Jeremiah Swanson Team S&M
33 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath Racing
34 Neal Bibler Team S&M
35 Jonathan Myers Team S&M
36 James Ceccorulli Team Dirt
37 Andrew Boone Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
38 Mike Kath Dangerboy racing
39 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling
40 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers
41 Jason Riffle HPChiro/Hammer Nutrition
42 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers
43 Tim Joslin Cyclepath Racing
44 Stephen Maluk Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
45 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers
46 Tommy Tuite Hufnagel usa
47 Jeremy Dunn Embrocation Cycling
48 Matt Fox Sunnyside Sports
49 David Pilz Gentle Lovers
50 Scott Ramsey Vanilla Workshop-Speedwagen Racing
51 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers
52 Dan Watson Gentle Lovers
53 Matthew Hall IRA Ryan Cycles
54 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio
55 Adrian Olmstead HUP United
56 Christopher Ragusa CCB Racing
57 Steven Hunter Veloshop
58 Benjamin Cubas Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
59 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers
60 Steve Carwile Capitol Subaru Cycling
61 Brett Nichols BODE Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear
2 Paul Lacava Giant Bicycles
3 Darrin Seeds Yakima Bike Vigilantes
4 David Monnig Ironclad Performance Wear
5 Mike Lilienthal Team S&M
6 Mitch Lee Portland Velo
7 Trevor O'neal
8 William Laubernds Ten Guys Named Alex
9 Sean Haidet Bend Bike 'N Sport
10 Brent Casady Existential Velo
11 Stephen Fitzgerald Liberty Cycle
12 Tom Scales
13 Jesse Ottman Veloce/Felt
14 Alex Kroman Portland Velo
15 Atlin Sestrich Ironclad Performance Wear
16 Justin Demallie Filth and Fury
17 Nat Johnson Team Oregon
18 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear
19 Aaron Coker HPChiro/Hammer Nutrition
20 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas
21 Steve O'neill Cyclepath Racing
22 Michael Palmer
23 Adrian Richardson Portland State University
24 Shawn Rader Sunset Cycles
25 Matt Cline
26 Brian Gumpert Showers Pass
27 Brent Emoff House of Pain
28 Ryan Forrest Thiele Veloshop
29 James Whitesives BROO Team Project
30 Ryan King Recyclery/Loose Nuts
31 Chip Sloan Gr??ndelbr??isers/Stewie Bicycles
32 Crossett Freilinger Hank Built
33 Wes Swearingen Mountain View Cycles
34 Matt Hutchinson
35 Owen Morehart
36 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath Racing
37 Dave Condon Yakima Bike Vigilantes
38 Kirk Edwards Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
39 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team presented by Zipca
40 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato
41 Gabe Doebler
42 Forrest Scott
43 Cogy Edeline bicycleattorney.com
44 Jeff Ballantine Portland Velo
45 Josh Cooper Pacific Power Blue Sky
46 Steve Davee Veloce/Felt
47 Julian Deiss
48 David Roulo Filth and Fury
49 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
50 Curt Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
51 Clint Culpepper Team Beer
52 Bill Larson Cyclepath Racing
53 Christopher Osolin Mopha
54 Robert Christensen Bridgetown Velo
55 Jason Zadow Filth and Fury
56 Bryan Voytilla Ironclad Performance Wear
57 Troy Sexton
58 Jon Petersen Ruckus Test Team presented by Zipca
59 David Kurushima Natural 205
60 Erol Chandler
61 Christopher Brown
62 Ryan Garner HTFU
63 Philip Hatton
64 Tony Turano
65 Brett Mclane
66 Nathan Jones Veloshop
67 Dolug Smith Bend Bike 'N Sport
68 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas
69 John Lin Hammer Velo
70 Jake Salivne
71 Wes Cipriotti
72 Christopher Dyer-augustus Revolver-Cascadia
73 Geoff Casey Barren Bicycles
74 Michael Dishman
75 Stephen Staha Cycle Sport
76 Jeremy Bowler Broadmark
77 Joel Morissette Team Oregon
78 Dominic Gerbo Staccato Gelato
79 Andrew Arnsberg
80 Mark Koller Ironclad Performance Wear
81 Jeff Erwin
82 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing
83 Pieter Botha
84 Kevin Pinkstaff
85 Doug Moak River City Bicycles
86 Rj Remund
87 Tyson Hart Team Civilian
88 Jon Delechardo
89 Martin Treise Iron Leads
90 Matthew Jensen
91 Steve Brown
92 Jeffrey Bubbidge
93 Andreas Oswall Aeolus
94 Denny Burnett Ironheads Multisport Racing
95 Todd Foremam-kinder
96 Brian Nelson
97 Casey Mcdonald OrganicAthlete
98 Jeffery Anderson Portland Velo
99 Caan Zarosinski
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 82  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryant Haflich Wally's Bikes
2 Richardo Medinba
3 Alex Wentz
4 Brandon Hadley
5 Brendan Gallant Willamette University Cycling Team
6 Joseph Ferron CAPA Cycling Team
7 Colton Swearingen Mountain View Cycles
8 John Williams
9 Brent Harmon
10 Graeme Wagoner-lynch Super Relax Concept
11 Roger Meier
12 Cameron Foucht Team Ramrod
13 Jeffrey Henderson Portland Velo
14 Brian Bowman Cyclepath Racing
15 Ryan Eisele Capitol Subaru Cycling
16 Sean Burles
17 Matt Moor Pacific Power Blue Sky
18 Eric Provost bicycleattorney.com
19 Calon Russell
20 Chase Banna
21 Jeremy Warnicke Capitol Subaru Cycling
22 Aaron Ufferman
23 Peter Casey EyeHealth Northwest
24 Adam Kennedy
25 Kurt Williams
26 Adam Luneke
27 Jonathan Perlman
28 Matthew Neff Aeolus
29 Richard Hall Team Beer
30 Isaac Potoczny-jones
31 Mike Liefeld
32 James Ralston Hammer Velo
33 Connor Wiles Team S&M
34 Ryan Garrison Cyclepath Racing
35 Daniel Felts Portland State University
36 Andrew Trask Team Cthulhu
37 Jacob Fox
38 Justin Burton
39 Ben Farver Argonaut Cycles
40 Sean Corey Hank Built
41 David Liebert Cyclepath Racing
42 Clayton Lindsay Gr??ndelbr??isers/Stewie Bicycles
43 Andrew Sullivan
44 Jonathan Neu OrganicAthlete
45 Samuel Bradshaw Ironheads Multisport Racing
46 Brian Barker Ironclad Performance Wear
47 Ralph Sweeney RAC
48 Jesse Kinlaw
49 Matthew Cittadini Bush League Wrenching
50 Mark Koller Ironclad Performance Wear
51 Marty Hammond
52 Peter Nierengarten Arkadelphia
53 Corey Cartwright Team Beer
54 William Welch
55 Aaron Carlson UofP
56 Vaughn Aldredge
57 Thomas Lyttle
58 Jan Taborsky Capitol Subaru Cycling
59 Evan Ross Portland Bicycle Tours
60 Scott Kivitz
61 Jason Freed Vista Ridge Velo
62 John Baldwin
63 Myron Burr
64 Kevin Lockwood U of Portland
65 Christian Fuentes
66 Nick York
67 Christopher Ryan
68 Scott Leanord Pacific Power Blue Sky
69 Jack Olsen Unicycle Bastard
70 Jeremy Jensen
71 Jason Beasley Team S&M
72 Tigne Vroman Team S&M
73 Scott Larsen Willamette University Cycling Team
74 Elias Whetsell
75 Shawn Cecotti
76 Jeff Ehleringer Filth and Fury
77 Jim Malcarne
78 Randy Wakerlin Gr??ndelbr??isers/Stewie Bicycles
79 Jay Rishel
80 Eric Stata
81 Nate Sweet Pacific Power Blue Sky
82 Andrew Schlesinger Cycle One
83 Scott Goodrich River City Bicycles
84 Isaac Frost Green Submarine Records
85 Nathan Hilmer Green Submarine Records
86 Andrew Laurente
87 Keith Mastranunzio
88 Ben Rasche
89 Danny Klube Fat Cobra
90 Aaron Sullivan Ruckus Test Team presented by Zipca
91 Steve Tyrrill
92 Varner Seaman Vista Ridge Velo
93 Thomas Gross
94 Loren Castillo Portland Velo
95 Fred Herlitz Southtown Velo
96
97 Keith Martin
98 Tory Cross Filth and Fury
99 Sean Hickey
100 Will Cortez Crossniacs
101 Anthony Matson SuperSpeed
102 Phil Avery League Racing
103 Jeffrey Garret CycleOne AIM
104 Barrett Kammerzell Gr??ndelbr??isers/Stewie Bicycles
105 Luke Pospisil CycleOne AIM
106 Jesse Fairbank River City Bicycles
107 Todd Burnette Hank Built
108 Josh Johnson
109 Blake Hendsch Hank Built
110 Robert Dexter
111 Philip Krueger Vista Ridge Velo
112 Steven Carper Cross Kiddy
113 Bryan Bandstra
114 Kevin Cline
115 Eric Larson Cyclepath Racing
116 Tyler Kongslie
117 Dana Swisher
118 Peder Dahl
119 Matthew Hoselton
120 Robert Pickett
121 Jason Gabryshak
122 Brian Larson
123 Justin Stenkamp Bike City Rcing
124 Tim Breault
125 Rob Finch Team S&M
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 109  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Lasala Bend Bike 'N Sport
2 Ryan Smith Hammer Velo
3 Gregg Magnus Portland Velo
4 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon
5 Tyler Jackson Pacific Pedaling
6 Joe Cadwell Bike City Racing
7 Jeffrey Bubbidge
8 Michael Chesnut
9 Chris Leach
10 Ed Jones
11 Chipp Ross
12 Joe Leineweber Ironclad Performance Wear
13 Geoff Rogers Gr??ndelbr??isers/Stewie Bicycles
14 Kyle Bush
15 Andrew Hayes Mountain View Cycles
16 Damon Schaefer Absolutesixpack.com
17 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo
18 Joe Larson Tikes Bikes.com
19 Greg Hudson The Royal Ramily
20 Scott Hamness Artisan Family Racing
21 David Yurk Bianchi D2
22 John Martin
23 Mark Frost Mountain View Cycles
24 Tim Robinson Showers Pass
25 Angelo Pappas
26 Shane Gibson CycleOne AIM
27 Brian Echerer Butts on Bikes
28 Evan Wilson Team Lazy Tarantulas
29 Timothy Anderson
30 Aaron Adams OrganicAthlete
31 Adrian Black
32 Robbie Ingram-gobel OSU Cycling Club
33 Todd Williams Bike City Racing
34 Charles Henderson
35 Corey Omey
36 Elon Hasson
37 Michael Olson
38 Roland Hobson bicycleattorney.com
39
40 Kevin Blair CycleOne AIM
41 Gadi Golan
42 Bob Camillluci
43 Robert Mandelson NoMad Sports Club
44 Darren Smith Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lan
45 James Peale Coffee Plant
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kolby Preble Hammer Velo
2 Joe Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club
3 Adam Becker Berkeley Bicycle Club
4 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles
5 Naiqwan Pelman Word-RCB
6 Jalen James
7 Jarron Simon Specialized River City Bicycles
8 Ian Jackson
9 Justin Roberts Cyclepath Racing
10 Hans Nussbaum
11 Ian Stuart
12 Erik Hahn Team Rose City
13 Drew Jamieson Project 529
14 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club
15 Stephan Roberts Cyclepath Racing
16 Dylan Mcfadden
17 Johnny Hergert
18 Finn Rosenfeld
19 Rubin Field Mountain View Cycles
20 Christian Jamieson Project 529
21 Elijah Cetas
22 Nico Tellache
23 Camden Morey Cyclepath Racing
24 Zachary Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles
25 Skyler Gober
26 Cameron Miller-griffin NoMad Sports Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Tyynismaa Mountain View Cycles
2 Tilly Field
3 Carina Hahn Team Rose City
4 Isabelle Cetas
5 Mikaela Saltzberg
6 Dana Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky
7 Flora Field
8 Sierra Reid ZteaM
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eirik Schulz Specialized River City Bicycles
2 Tim Butler River City Bicycles
3 Joe Martin Veloce/Felt
4 John Bravard Cyclepath Racing
5 John Mitchem Guinness Cycling Team
6 John Mccaffrey bicycleattorney.com
7 Joshua Liberles Ten Speed Drive
8 Chris Snyder bicycleattorney.com
9 Rich Cramer bicycleattorney.com
10 David Diviney Cyclepath Racing
11 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com
12 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports
13 Mathew Braun Team S&M
14 Mike Szwaya bicycleattorney.com
15 Steve Brown Portland Velo
16 Jason Crago Yakima Bike Vigalentes
17 Slate Olson HUP United
18 Todd Rosier Portland Velo
19 Greg Talbert Scott-Mavic USA
20 Doug Evans bicycleattorney.com
21 Shane Fletcher Veloce/Felt
22 Jeff Struck Team S&M
23 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
24 Mike Alligood Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
25 Jake Rosenfeld
26 Derwyn Harris Specialized River City Bicycles
27 Aaron Leritz Team S&M
28 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
29 Andreas Gute Beaverton Bicycle Club
30 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
31 William Goritski Tireless Velo
32 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo
33 Mike Martin Sunnyside Sports
34 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers
35 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team
36 Roger Joys River City Bicycles
37 David Prause Super Relax
38 Peter Courogen Logie Velo
39 Brooke Hoyer Tireless Velo
40 Pat Kudszus Pacific Pedaling
41 Thom Kneeland Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
42 Andrew Reed HUP United
43 John Gorman Rapha Racing
44 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team
45 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Ruby Waterfront Bikes
2 Derek Stallings Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
3 Doug Laplaca Bend Bike 'N Sport
4 Christopher Tuttle
5 Kurt Robinson bicycleattorney.com
6 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles
7 Jeff Edes Team S&M
8 T. Kenji Sugahara Team Oregon
9 Tom Hill NoMad Sports Club
10 John Currier Murphy and Big Al's AV
11 Ed Reagan Veloshop
12 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo
13 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports
14 Jesse Lea Cyclepath Racing
15 Alex Accetta Team Beer
16 Robert Sanders Revolver-Cascadia
17 John Foulston Portland Velo
18 Matt Engel Bend Bike 'N Sport
19 Murray Carlisle Tireless Velo
20 Eric Lanners Word-RCB
21 James Tervo Artisan Family Racing
22 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo
23 Ken James
24 Edward (ted) Chaplain Bike City Racing
25 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo
26 Eric Stolberg Gr??ndelbr??isers/Stewie Bicycles
27 David Rosen Half Fast Velo
28 Darrell Beck Olson's Hammer
29 Jon Taylor Cyclepath Racing
30 Paul Formiller Portland Velo
31 David Saltzberg Half Fast Velo
32 Mark Proia Pacific Power Blue Sky
33 Jonathan Rettmann
34 Greg O'Brien Word-RCB
35 David Ripp Tireless Velo
36 Emile Lemoine Tireless Velo
37 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo
38 Adam Swail
39
40 Jeffery Gerwing Word-RCB
41 Brady Brady Team S&M
42 Robin Wessel Team Oregon
43 Michael Rabinowitz Tireless Velo
44 Steve Schwaeber Veloce/Felt
45 Jim Kysela Gr??ndelbr??isers/Stewie Bicycles
46 John Miller Zanconato Racing
47 Evan Smith Seven Corners
48 Tom Lenth
49 Amit Kobrowski Portland Velo
50 Daniel Sprouse Cyclepath Racing
51 Michael Carnes
52 Peter Parker River City Bicycles
53 Mark Adamski OrganicAthlete
54 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing
55 Christian Ettinger bicycleattorney.com
56 Eric Sletmoe Mountain View Cycles
57 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com
58 Geoff Wittreich
59 Dan Werle Yazoo Brew
60 Sean Becker Ten Guys Named Alex
61 Ken Pace Team S&M
62 Mike Rosenfeld River City Bicycles
63 Cameron Vanderstroep Half Fast Velo
64 Karl Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles
65 Chris Boyce
66 Javad Simonsen Portland Velo
67 Brian Schiller Guinness Cycling Team
68 Jeff Lorenzen
69 Mark Reinecke Bend Bike 'N Sport
70 Jimmy Cavalieri Revolver-Cascadia
71 Chris Cottingham bicycleattorney.com
72 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo
73 Jay Palubesk
74 Evan Swanson Radsport
75 Scott Ballard Half Fast Velo
76 Peter Vantilburg
77 Montgomery Hill Beaverton Bicycle Club
78 Jason Pfeifer bicycleattorney.com
79 Eric Keeney Team Oregon
80 Tom Ricciardi Portland Velo
81 Mike Gilbert Tireless Velo
82 James Medeiros Cyclepath Racing
83 Chris Miller Hammer Velo
84 Richard Slingsby River City Bicycles
85 Collin Whitehead Filth and Fury
86 Andrew Marges
87 Jason Smoker
88 George Mcdonald Ten Guys Named Alex
89 Jason Bietz River City Bicycles
90 Brian Engelen NoMad Sports Club
91 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo
92 Ian Kennedy Guinness Cycling Team
93 Matt Eisiminger
94 Jim Straight Sunset Cycles
95 Brian Johnson Crossniacs
96 Tim Goss
97 Paul Devries Code 3
98 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas
99 Dave Cobban
100 James Jonke Tireless Velo
101 Patrick O'herron hammer of Thor
102
103 Mike Petersen Buy Local Cycling
104 Brian Foresta Filth and Fury
105 Dave Warwick Three Rivers Racing
106 Juan Cagampang Hammer Velo
107 Eric Vickers Buy Local Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 88  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Popp CatsMom Coffee
2 Brent Wallace OrganicAthlete
3 Max Heckscher
4 Daniel Sharp embrocation
5 Jeff Boehlke North River Racing
6 Tony Curtis North River Racing
7 Bill Hall
8 Joseph Marek Team S&M
9 Matt Mcguire ZteaM
10 Jason Creasman
11 Steve Mccallion Ten Guys Named Alex
12 Ashley Williams HUP United
13 Matthew s Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky
14 Matthew Sellers
15 Ted Gresh
16 Jason Franklin
17 Jon Pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
18 Tony Wolff
19 Michael Grieser
20 Tony Dirks Mountain View Cycles
21 Todd Klapwyk
22 Jacob Balderas Existential Velo
23 Doug Brecht ZteaM
24 Philip Richman Sprout Cycles
25 John Rodakowski
26 Scott Jerger
27 Ile Powell OrganicAthlete
28 Bartholomew Martin
29 Mick Desserault Team S&M
30 Burk Webb Portland Velo
31 Steve Southerland Tireless Velo
32 Alan Snodgrass Tireless Velo
33 Jim Peters
34 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
35 Jason Butler-brown Existential Velo
36 Eric Moody Mountain View Cycles
37 Brian List Pacific Power Blue Sky
38 Mitch Yoder Team S&M
39 Paul Hamerton-kelly Jelly's Pirates
40 Colin Cunningham Olivia Clara
41 Mike Packer Tireless Velo
42 Matt D'elia Portland Velo
43 John Droese Filth and Fury
44 Kevin Sundberg Showers Pass
45 Charles David
46 Dan Fredrickson
47 Jim Hinkley Southtown Velo
48 Darren Kling
49 Satoru Igarashi
50 Eric Wittinger
51 Paul O'connor
52 Bob Croucher Tireless Velo
53 Mark Emry Muffin Top
54 Troy Severson Muffin Top
55 Matt Montagne
56 Marc Cota Hammer Velo
57 Jeff Wolf OrganicAthlete
58 Carlton Steele
59 Robert Dobrey Mountain View Cycles
60 Brian Van buskirk
61 Alan Reaume
62 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo
63 Judd Eustice
64 Gregg Deane
65 Rick Boston
66 Matthew Carlson
67 Mark Friel
68 Steve Volz
69 Derek Mccammon
70 Dave Torrance
71 Jason Reed
72 Thomas Brennan
73 David Pryor
74 Mark Bierdrzycki
75 Benny Dix
76 Cliff Allen
77 David Andres
78 David Lord Existential Velo
79 Richard Wilks
80 Alan Hamilton
81 Greg Shaffer Cats moon coffee
82 Robert Kyper Tireless Velo
83 Dave Wingard Word-RCB
84 Trey Winthrop Bob's RedMill
85 Chester Artman
86 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas
87 James Sestric Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
88 Robert Stefanowicz
89 Aaron Pruitt
90 Alexander Birman Beaverton Bicycle Club
91 Geoff Sanderson Team S&M
92 Mike Finon
93 Eric D. Mcmurtry
94 Lou Franz
95 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas
96 Brent Dombrowski Cyclepath Racing
97 Tom Scott
98 Charles Reid
99 Marc Lutz
100 Matthew Hickey
101 Rick Jones Ironheads Multisport Racing
102 Tracy Marks
103 Oleg Golonzka
104
105 Thane Hubbard
106 Blaine Conrad
107 Ed Goldman
108 Dean Giblin
109 Jamie Whalen
110 Ed Chrisman Team S&M
111 Eric Scheuering
112 Al Wong Team Lazy Tarantulas
113 Tom Kiessling
114 Joe Durkee bicycleattorney.com
115 Brian Black
116 David English Filth and Fury
117 Russel Gober
118 Erik Jensen Stava.com
119 Todd Jetton
120 Michael Jastad BOC Velo
121 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club
122 Aaron Edmark
123 Ben Dobler Team Lazy Tarantulas
124 Mark Mcmurtry
125 Victor Duong Portland Velo
126 Ed Cook jr
127 Evelyn West Team S&M
128 Richard Kilshaw
129 Doug Lamey
130 Wayne Nussbaum
131 Darren Pennington
132 Chris Lepore
133 Joel Gomez
134 James Dougher Octopi
135 Blaine Zumwalt
136 Joel Sheley Black Cat Cycling
137 Robert Boursaw
138 Darrell Jamieson Project 529
139 Chris Chapman Fitness Works
140 Pascal Chureau
141 Jeffrey Birdsall
142 Troy Konig-wilcox
143 Roger Meier
144 Paul Barlow Barlow Bikes
145 Robert Johnson Artisan Family Racing
146 Andy Askren Tireless Velo
147 Eric Baldwin
148 Jesse Lopez
149 Troy Logue Beaverton Bicycle Club
150 Todd Borkowitz Filth and Fury
151 Juergen Ranoscho
152 Charles Ramsay M. Realty Octopi
153 Peter Mersereau Velo Con Carne
154 Tim Schallberger Buy Local Cycling
155 J. jason Jones NoMad Sports Club
156 Bill Huff Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
157 Kristopher Langdon
158 Rolf Kraus
159 Mark Chasse
160 Michael Moloney
161 Troy Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas
162 Darrell Jamieson Project 529
163 Jeff Steiner Showers Pass
164 Mark Brazier
165 Like Stocker Team S&M
166 Edward Morgan Bob's Red Mill
167 Robert Agnew Bob's Red Mill
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 144  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Zale Specialized River City Bicycles
2 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Steve Yenne Capitol Subaru Cycling
4 Chris Tauscher Tireless Velo
5 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath Racing
6 Justin Bannerman Allego cyclery
7 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo
8 Terry Knight
9 Evan Griffiths
10 Dave Burnard Olson's Bicycles
11 Doug Smith Bend Bike 'N Sport
12 Dave Luoma Guinness Cycling Team
13 Tim Ellerbruch Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropracti
14 Joe Field Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
15 Mark Ontiveros Specialized River City Bicycles
16 Gary Cornilles Specialized River City Bicycles
17 Gregg Leion Mountain View Cycles
18 Ron Strasser Team S&M
19
20 Paul Mautner Team Rose City
21 Jim Miller
22 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com
23 James Thiele Team Rose City
24 Jay Rathe Beaverton Bicycle Club
25 Andrew Peterson Existential Velo
26 Kevin O'connell Portland Velo
27 Michael Mann Bob's Red Mill
28 David Smith
29 Tom Webb
30 Steve Lacey Showers Pass
31 David Mccasker Portland Velo
32 Dieter Hoffmann Team S&M
33 Bob Sampson
34 Fred Paxson
35 Steven Miller
36 Bob Williams River City Bicycles
37 Richard Desmond Cyclepath Racing
38 Mark Hildebrandt
39 Richard Marantz NoMad Sports Club
40 Russ Speirin Portland Velo
41 Amory Cheney