Log In

Team Overview: CyclePath

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

NCCX 2019 Race #6 Winston Salem (Nov 3 2019)

William Macy Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 8 2015)

Patrick Wilder Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 8 / 30

Cross Revolution #4 (Oct 25 2015)

Patrick Wilder Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 8 / 39

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 11 2015)

Patrick Wilder Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 11 / 38

Psycho Cross Series (Sep 6 2014)

Tom Rees SINGLESPEED 3 / 6
Sean Rees Masters A 35+ Men 1 / 2

Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 7 2013)

Roger Meier Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 14 / 17

CCCX 5 (Oct 14 2012)

Jarret St aubin B MEN CAT.3/4 2 / 17

BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 30 2012)

Jarret St. aubin Elite Men 37 / 51

Livermore Cyclocross Festival (Sep 23 2012)

Jarret St aubin Men Cat 3/4/5 1 / 18

BASP 4, Golden Gate Park (Nov 28 2010)

Zach Sachen Cat C Men 42 / 55

BASP 2, Coyote Pt (Nov 7 2010)

Zach Sachen Cat C 35+ Men's Results 20 / 54
Zach Sachen Cat C 35+ Men's Results 30 / 54

Sacramento Cyclocross #3 (Nov 6 2010)

Gary Johnson Men B45+ 4 / 28

Seattle CX: Silver Lake (Oct 17 2010)

Brent Dombrowski MstrMen3 35+ 44 / 52

Heiser Farm Cyclocross (Oct 9 2010)

Johnny Vergis Master 50+ 1 / 9
Grayson Szczukowski Junior Men 11-12 6 / 7

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Oct 6 2010)

Julie Kramer Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) 21 / 38
Eric Roden Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) 58 / 81

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Brent Dombrowski Masters 35+ C 127 / 212
Eric Roben Masters 35+ C 180 / 212
Patrick Wilder Singlespeed 7 / 132
Gabrela Oneill Beginner Women 101 / 106
Steve Oneill Category B 49 / 117
Tim Joslin Category A 59 / 66
Johnny Vergis Masters 50+ 2 / 84
Lisa Belair Masters Women 35+ A 22 / 23

David Douglas CX (Oct 2 2010)

Johnny Vergis Master 50+ 1 / 8

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 29 2010)

Stephen Roberts Cat C Men (On the Market) 11 / 44
Julie Kramer Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) 11 / 41
Eric Roden Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) 66 / 85

Battle at Barlow (Sep 26 2010)

Lisa Belair Singlespeed 47 / 56
Alan Sutton Singlespeed 56 / 56
Stephan Roberts Junior Men 4 / 18
Jesse Luckett Category B 14 / 41
Johnny Vergis Master 50+ 4 / 35
Julie Kramer Masters Women 35+ B 9 / 14

Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series (Sep 25 2010)

Grayson Szczukowski Boys 11-12 1 / 6
Stephan Roberts Boys 17-18 6 / 16
Eva Duncan Girls 11-12 4 / 4

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 19 2010)

Stephan Roberts Jr Men 17+ 5 / 14
Eva Duncan Jr Women 11-12 3 / 4
Grayson Szczukowski Jr Men 11-12 1 / 6
Johnny Vergis Masters 50+ 4 / 33
Eric Szczukowski Masters 50+ 29 / 33

Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 18 2010)

Stephan Roberts Junior Men 2 / 11
Julie Kramer Masters Women 35+ B 11 / 11
Johnny Vergis Masters 50+ 2 / 37

Pain+Suffer'n (Sep 12 2010)

Stephen Roberts Junior Men 2 / 12
Julian Roden Junior Men 6 / 12
Justin Roberts Category B 16 / 19
Johnny Vergis Master 50+ 2 / 20

Double Check (Sep 6 2010)

Patrick Wilder Singlespeed 1 / 25
Patrick Wilder Men 1/2 14 / 17

WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series #1 (Sep 2 2010)

Liebert David Men B 36 / 48
Leitheiser Ian Men A 9 / 28

Peak Season CX (Jan 24 2010)

Gary Johnson Master Men 45+ B 4 / 12

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Lisa Belair Cat B Women 17 / 33
James Medeiros Singlespeed 45 / 76

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Richard Desmond Master Men 45+ 76 / 106
Lisa Belair Cat B Women 19 / 39
Rebecca Bozarth Cat B Women 22 / 39
Stephan Roberts Junior Men 15-16 9 / 9
James Medeiros CAT C MEN/BEGINNERS 12 / 87

Psycho Cross Pseries (Nov 29 2009)

Eric Szczukowski Men's Cat B Masters 12 / 15
Grayson Szczukowski Junior Men 10-12 5 / 5

Kruger's Crossing CCX (Nov 22 2009)

Kyle Lofstedt Category C 5 / 68

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)

Kyle Lofstedt Category C 9 / 105

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

James O'neill Clydesdale 48 / 55
Kyle Lofstedt Category C 26 / 125
Zach Sachen Category C 57 / 125

SSCXWC (Nov 8 2009)

Alexander Clemens Men SSCXWC 137 / 213

OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series (Nov 7 2009)

Justin Roberts Jr Men 17-18 5 / 5
David Liebert Men Masters A 20 / 22
Richard Desmond Men Master C 6 / 29
Brent Dombrowski Men Master C 24 / 29
Ann Leitheiser Women B 5 / 13

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

Zach Sachen Category C 82 / 127

Willamette Valley Cross Series (Oct 24 2009)

Richard Desmond Men Master C 7 / 22
Ian Leitheiser Men Cat A 17 / 20
David Liebert Men Cat B 15 / 21
Annie Leitheiser Women B 3 / 16

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 14 2009)

Virginie Calme Women B 2 / 28
Tacia Miller Women B 20 / 28
Camden Morey Junior Men 6 / 17
Julian Roden Junior Men 17 / 17
Brent Dombroski Men C 72 / 118
Richard Desmond Men C 109 / 118
Alexander Clemens Singlespeed 14 / 23

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Gabriela O'neil Beginner Women 35 / 61

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 7 2009)

Virginie Calme Women B 2 / 27
Ann Leitheiser Women B 4 / 27
Tacia Miller Women B 19 / 27
Julian Roden Junior Men 5 / 18
Jesse Lea Men B 9 / 70
Richard Desmond Men C 33 / 121
Daniel Porter Singlespeed 12 / 28
Bryan Jorgensen Singlespeed 16 / 28
Alexander Clemens Singlespeed 20 / 28

Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Paul Mckenzie Master 55+ 7 / 12

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Ian Leitheiser Category A 32 / 76
Tim Joslin Category A 66 / 76
David Diviney Masters 35+ A 6 / 59
John Bravard Masters 35+ A 9 / 59
Daniel Portr Masters 35+ A 21 / 59
Stephan Roberts Junior Men 17 / 42
Jesse Lea Masters 35+ B 4 / 126
James Medeiros Masters 35+ B 71 / 126
Julie Browning Women A 10 / 25
Lisa Belair Masters Women 35+ B 8 / 29
Brian Bowman Category C 28 / 159
Ryan Garrison Category C 68 / 159
David Liebert Category C 82 / 159
Johnny Vergis Masters 50+ 4 / 79
Richard Desmond Masters 50+ 43 / 79
John O'neill Beginner Men CCX 31 / 142
Ty Melero Beginner Men CCX 77 / 142
Khrister Rotan Masters Women 35+ A 17 / 21
Catherine Diviney Masters Women 35+ A 19 / 21

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 30 2009)

Virginie Calmie Women B 1 / 22
Tacia Miller Women B 18 / 22
Julian Roden Junior Men 4 / 15
Jesse Lea Men B 14 / 70
Richard Desmond Men C 19 / 138
Dan Porter Singlespeed 11 / 40
Bryan Jorgensen Singlespeed 23 / 40

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2009)

David Liebert Men C 23 / 66
Catherine Diviney Women Masters A 12 / 15
Stephan Roberts Junior Men 7 / 13
John Bravard Master Men A 1 / 26
David Diviney Master Men A 2 / 26
Patrick Wilder Sr Men A 33 / 48
Ian Leitheiser Sr Men A 46 / 48
Luisa Belair Women Masters B 2 / 9
Johnny Vergis Master 50+ 2 / 32
Julian Roden Juniors 3 / 16

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 23 2009)

Virginie Calme Women B 1 / 24
Tacia Miller Women B 16 / 24
Bryan Jorgenson Singlespeed 8 / 32
Alexander Clemens Singlespeed 11 / 32

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 20 2009)

Johnny Vergis Master Men 50+ 4 / 30
Richard Desmond Master Men 50+ 21 / 30
Catherine Diviney Women Masters A 9 / 10
David Diviney Masters Men A 4 / 25

Hood River Double Cross (Sep 19 2009)

Stephan Roberts Men Junior 5 / 9
Eric Larson Men C 3 / 17
Tacia Miller Women Master B 4 / 6
Johnny Vergis Master Men 50+ 4 / 25
Ty Melero Beginner Men 12 / 15

Pain on the Peak (Sep 12 2009)

Eric Larson Men C 5 / 42
Richard Desmond Masters 50+ 14 / 17
Johnny Vergis Master A 7 / 13

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2009)

Patrick Wilder SglSpd 1 / 22
Patrick Wilder Men 1/2 8 / 20

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 7 2008)

Johnny Vergis Masters 45+ 17 / 58

Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Brent Harmon Category C 5 / 125
Ryan Garrison Category C 71 / 125

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 9 2008)

Brent Harmon Category C 14 / 121
Ryan Garrison Category C 68 / 121
Kristine Rotan Beginner Men CCX 74 / 136

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 2 2008)

Patrick Wilder Singlespeed 2 / 94
Dan Porter Singlespeed 22 / 94
Ryan Garrison Category C 65 / 115

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2008)

Brent Harmon Category C 5 / 64

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 19 2008)

Patrick Wilder Singlespeed 6 / 97
Brent Harmon Singlespeed 41 / 97
Christopher Clarke Category C 58 / 137

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 5 2008)

John Bravard Masters 35+ A 4 / 73
David Diviney Masters 35+ A 14 / 73
Daniel Porter Masters 35+ A 30 / 73
Joe Fricke Masters 35+ A 65 / 73
Brent Harmon Singlespeed 49 / 111
Daniel Sprouse Masters 35+ B 18 / 112
Bill Larson Category B 62 / 104
Christopher Clarke Category B 102 / 104
Julie Browning Women A 7 / 27
Steve O'neill Category C 17 / 134

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2008)

James Medeiros Masters 35+ C 49 / 74
Patrick Wilder Singlespeed 37 / 48
Ann Leitheiser Masters Women 35+ 4 / 19
Bryne Enderle Women B 10 / 18
Julie Browning Women A 5 / 13
David Diviney Master 35+ A 6 / 37
Daniel Porter Master 35+ A 13 / 37
Joe Fricke Master 35+ A 22 / 37

Veloshop Rickreall Rampage (Sep 27 2008)

Ann Leitheiser Masters Women 35+ 4 / 4
Julie Browning Women A 3 / 6
Steve O'neill Category C 6 / 22

Hood River Double Cross #2 (Sep 21 2008)

James Medeiros Mst C 26 / 40
Julie Browning Women A 6 / 13
David Liebert Mst B 35+ 23 / 33

Star-Crossed (NACT#1) (Sep 20 2008)

Patrick Wilder Masters Men 1-2 11 / 73
Ian Leitheiser Masters Men 1-2 20 / 73
David Diviney Masters Men 1-2 27 / 73

Hood River Double Cross #1 (Sep 20 2008)

Steve O'neill Men C 5 / 20
Ann Leithheiser Wmn Mst 35 6 / 7
Julie Browning Women A 3 / 5

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 14 2008)

Jesse Luckett Men B 18 / 19
Grant Folske Men B 19 / 19
Christopher Clarke Men C 30 / 44
Brynje Enderle Wmn B 3 / 8
James Medeiros Mst C 35 17 / 40

Pain on the Peak (Sep 13 2008)

David Diviney Mst Men A 3 / 23

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 7 2008)

James Medeiros Mst C 35 23 / 55
David Diviney Men B 26 / 26
Anna Leithheiser Wmn Mst 35 6 / 13
Catherine Diviney Wmn Mst 35 7 / 13

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 16 2007)

Patrick Wilder Cat Single Speed 6 / 53

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 15 2007)

Patrick Wilder Men 30-34 17 / 68

USGP Toyota Portland Cup Day Two (Dec 2 2007)

Patrick Wilder Elite Men 75 55 / 62

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

Tacia Miller Masters Women 10 5 / 9
Mark Proia C Men 102 21 / 94
Steve Lacey Masters 45+ 57 28 / 57
Jim Miller Masters 45+ 57 51 / 57
David Liebert B Men 114 60 / 101

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 25 2007)

Bill Larson Men B 13 / 29
Patrick Wilder Sr Men A 14 / 20
Tacia Miller Women Junior 13 / 15

Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro (Nov 18 2007)

Bill Larson Men B 39 / 73
Zach Sachen Men B 55 / 73
Bill Larson Men C 7 / 101
David Liebert Men C 24 / 101
Brian Bowman Men C 71 / 101
Daniel Porter Mst Men A 17 / 46
Patrick Wilder Sr Men A 18 / 28
Steve Lacey Mst Men 50-59 5 / 34
Brent Harman Sgl Spd 41 / 74
Johnny Vergis Mst B 35+ 4 / 73

World Single Speed CX Championship (Nov 11 2007)

Joshua Hutchens Men SS 30 / 87
Johnny Vergis Men SS 35 / 87
Jim Miller Men SS 52 / 87
Tacia Miller Women SS 23 / 25

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2007)

Bill Larson Men B 39 / 84
Zach Sachen Men B 63 / 84
Daniel Porter Mst Men A 17 / 47
Patrick Wilder Sr Men A 13 / 51
Kristine Rotan Women Mst 35-44 7 / 21
Clint Morey Mst C 90 / 90
Hillary Hutchens Women B 5 / 28
Johnny Vergis Sgl Spd 11 / 70
Steve Lacey Mst 50+ 6 / 36

Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 4 2007)

Bill Larson Men B 40 / 75
Brian Bowman Men B 64 / 75
David Liebert Men C 28 / 99
Steve Lacey Mst Men 50+ 9 / 35
Tacia Miller Women Mst 35-44 17 / 17
Mark Proia Mst C 26 / 98
Clint Morey Mst C 78 / 98
Hillary Hutchens Women B 3 / 27
Jim Miller Sgl Spd 37 / 85
Joshua Hutchens Sgl Spd 83 / 85
Patrick Wilder Sr Men A 15 / 43
Johnny Vergis Mst B 35+ 9 / 69

Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 28 2007)

Brian Anthony Men C 2 / 80
Steve Lacey Mst Men 50+ 5 / 20
Daniel Porter Mst Men A 22 / 38
Patrick Wilder Sr Men A 12 / 47
Tacia Miller Women Mst 35-44 19 / 21
Mark Proia Mst C 15 / 61
Hillary Hutchens Women B 2 / 32
Johnny Vergis Sgl Spd 14 / 71
Joshua Hutchens Sgl Spd 20 / 71
Brent Harman Sgl Spd 69 / 71
Johnny Vergis Mst B 35+ 2 / 61

Cross Crusade - Rainier HS (Oct 21 2007)

Patrick Wilder Men A 21 / 55
Brian Anthony Men C 4 / 93
Tacia Miller Women Mst 35-44 15 / 18
Steve Lacey Mst 50+ 4 / 33
Johnny Vergis Mst B 35+ 7 / 72

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 14 2007)

Bill Larson Men B 56 / 77
Zach Sachen Men B 73 / 77
Brian Bowman Men C 6 / 115
Brian Anthony Men C 14 / 115
David Liebert Men C 32 / 115
Steve Lacey Mst Men 50+ 9 / 41
Tacia Miller Women Mst 35-44 16 / 22
Patrick Wilder Sr Men A 13 / 53
Clint Morey Mst C 106 / 129
Kelly Horland Women A 18 / 24
Joshua Hutchens Sgl Spd 13 / 78
Daniel Porter Sgl Spd 18 / 78
Johnny Vergis Mst B 35+ 2 / 67

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 7 2007)

Jesse Luckett Men B 59 / 90
David Liebert Men C 20 / 129
Brent Harmon Men C 21 / 129
Brian Anthony Men C 40 / 129
Bill Larson Men C 44 / 129
Brian Bowman Men C 49 / 129
Daniel Porter Mst Men A 21 / 58
Kristine Rotan Women Mst 35-44 6 / 24
Tacia Miller Women Mst 35-44 14 / 24
Patrick Wilder Sr Men A 23 / 64
Steve Lacey Mst Men 50 12 / 43
Clint Morey Mst C 107 / 133
Kelly Horland Women A 8 / 27
Joshua Hutchens Sgl Spd 16 / 88

Battle at Barlow CCX (Sep 30 2007)

Daniel Porter Mst Men A 14 / 35
Clint Morey Mst C 57 / 70
Zach Sachen Men B 32 / 41
David Liebert Men C 7 / 56
Brent Dombrowski Men C 49 / 56
Tacia Miller Women Mst 35-44 6 / 8
Steve Lacey Mst Men 50 3 / 28

Kruger's Kermesse (Sep 15 2007)

Johnny Vergis Single Speed 10 / 33

Kruger's Crossing (Dec 3 2006)

Clint Morey Beginner Men 28 / 57
David Liebert Men C 2 / 50
Brent Dombrowski Men C 35 / 50

Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) (Nov 19 2006)

Jesse Luckett Men B 29 / 65
David Liebert Men C 7 / 58
Steve Lacey Mst C 8 / 73
Patrick Wilder Sr Men A 4 / 16

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2006)

Daniel Porter Men B 2 / 54
Jesse Luckett Men B 30 / 54
David Liebert Men C 7 / 51
Ryan Garrison Men C 24 / 51
Bill Larson Men C 31 / 51
Brent Dombrowski Men C 50 / 51
Patrick Wilder Sr Men A 26 / 52
Steve Lacey Mst Men 50 4 / 26
Hillary Dorinson Women B 7 / 20

Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 5 2006)

Hillary Dorinson Women B 5 / 18
Steve Lacey Mst Men 50+ 4 / 20
Daniel Porter Men B 7 / 56
Jesse Luckett Men B 29 / 56
David Liebert Men C 7 / 65
Bill Larson Men C 11 / 65
Brent Dombrowski Men C 61 / 65
Patrick Wilder Sr Men A 16 / 46

Cross Crusade - Flying M (Oct 29 2006)

Hillary Dorinson Women B 8 / 26
Steve Lacey Mst Men 50+ 5 / 19
Daniel Porter Men B 14 / 56
Jesse Luckett Men B 39 / 56
David Liebert Men C 9 / 63
Bill Larson Men C 34 / 63
Brent Dombrowski Men C 54 / 63
Patrick Wilder Sr Men A 25 / 54

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 22 2006)

Hillary Dorinson Women B 2 / 22
Brent Harmon Beg Men 1 / 109
Eric Larson Beg Men 2 / 109
Ryan Garrison Beg Men 3 / 109
Brian Bowman Beg Men 6 / 109
Steve Lacey Mst Men 50+ 11 / 24
Steve Lacey Mst C 46 / 80
Daniel Porter Men B 1 / 74
Jesse Luckett Men B 31 / 74
David Liebert Men C 9 / 73
Patrick Wilder Sr Men A 21 / 52

Cross Crusade - Hillsboro Stadium (Oct 15 2006)

Steve Lacey Mst Men 50+ 8 / 34
Daniel Porter Men B 5 / 87
David Liebert Men C 13 / 75
Brent Dombrowski Men C 55 / 75

Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX (Oct 8 2006)

Steve Lacey Mst 50+ 6 / 16
Steve Lacey Mst C 22 / 49
David Liebert Men C 11 / 44
Patrick Wilder Sr Men A 18 / 34

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 1 2006)

Daniel Porter Men B 21 / 87
David Liebert Men C 24 / 69
Patrick Wilder Sr Men A 32 / 54

Hood River Cyclocross Classic (Sep 24 2006)

David Liebert Men C 5 / 25
Steve Lacey Masters Men 50+ 10 / 12
Steve Lacey Masters Men C 9 / 31

Thrilla in the Milla #3 (Sep 20 2006)

Patrick Wilder Men B 1 / 30

Thrilla in the Milla #2 (Sep 13 2006)

Patrick Wilder Men B 1 / 30

Eugene Short Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 12 2006)

Patrick Wilder Men B 4 / 19