Log In

Team Overview: Joe Bike

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 24 2013)

Jordan Norris Category B 18 / 31

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 17 2013)

Cullen Guinn Category B 38 / 39

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 10 2013)

Cullen Guinn Category B 3 / 53
Jordan Norris Category B 50 / 53
Joe Doebele Singlespeed 83 / 93

OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 9 2013)

Cullen Guinn Category B 24 / 26

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 3 2013)

Cullen Guinn Category B 5 / 45

Sandy/Boring Corn Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Cullen Guinn Category B 2 / 15
Jordan Norris Category B 8 / 15
Andy Kappler Category B 9 / 15
Joe Doebele Singlespeed 18 / 22

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 26 2013)

Cullen Guinn Category B 1 / 14

Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2013)

David Heddy Category A 51 / 64
Cullen Guinn Category B 10 / 73

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 13 2013)

David Heddy Category A 49 / 60
Cullen Guinn Category B 11 / 46
Jordan Norris Category B 29 / 46

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 9 2013)

Cullen Guinn Men B 7 / 14

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 6 2013)

Cullen Guinn Category B 17 / 70
Jordan Norris Category B 35 / 70

Battle At Barlow (Sep 29 2013)

Cullen Guinn Category B 11 / 24

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi (Sep 28 2013)

David Heddy Category A 18 / 24
Jordan Norris Category B 12 / 21
Cullen Guinn Category B 15 / 21

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross (Sep 21 2013)

Cullen Guinn Category B 12 / 18

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 7 2013)

David Heddy Singlespeed 20 / 43
Cecily Norris Beginner Women 11 / 14
Cullen Guinn Category B 5 / 29
Jordan Norris Category B 18 / 29

GPET: David Douglas CX #1 (Aug 31 2013)

David Heddy Category A 23 / 25
Cullen Guinn Category B 2 / 31
Jordan Norris Category B 16 / 31
Cecily Norris Beginner Women 16 / 25

GPTB: Winter Cross (Dec 2 2012)

David Heddy Category B 1 / 11

Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) (Nov 18 2012)

Anita Dilles Singlespeed 93 / 97
David Heddy Category B 2 / 54
Chris Nelson Beginner Men 51 / 84

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 17 2012)

Cullen Guinn Category B 17 / 17

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 11 2012)

Chris Nelson Beginner Men 49 / 76

GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 10 2012)

Jordan Norris Category B 14 / 23
David Heddy Category B 22 / 23

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 4 2012)

Anita Dilles Singlespeed 81 / 88
David Heddy Category B 13 / 57
Cullen Guinn Category B 39 / 57
Jordan Norris Category B 41 / 57

GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 27 2012)

David Heddy Category B 1 / 12
Jordan Norris Category B 9 / 12

Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) (Oct 21 2012)

Anita Dilles Women B 2 / 31
Joe Doebele Singlespeed 109 / 114
David Heddy Category B 11 / 68
Christopher Nelsen Beginner Men 73 / 118

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 14 2012)

Christopher Nelsen Beginner Men 36 / 54

GPTB: Ninkrossi (Oct 13 2012)

Joe Doebele Singlespeed 15 / 22
David Heddy Category B 2 / 13
Jordan Norris Category B 5 / 13
Chris Nelson Beginner Men 19 / 26

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 10 2012)

Cullen Guinn Men B 18 / 18

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 7 2012)

Joe Doebele Singlespeed 76 / 100
David Heddy Category B 18 / 73

GPTB: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 6 2012)

Jordan Norris Category B 5 / 15

Battle at Barlow (Sep 30 2012)

David Heddy Category B 10 / 46
Jordan Norris Category B 30 / 46

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 26 2012)

Cullen Guinn Men C 6 / 54

GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar (Sep 22 2012)

David Heddy Category B 4 / 19
Jordan Norris Category B 16 / 19
Cullen Guinn Category C 6 / 31

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 19 2012)

Cullen Guinn Men C 3 / 52

GPTB: Double Cross #1 (Sep 15 2012)

David Heddy Category B 6 / 31
Jordan Norris Category B 11 / 31
Cullen Guinn Category C 5 / 29

GPTB: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 9 2012)

Cullen Guinn Category C 4 / 40
David Heddy Men B 5 / 28

GPTB #1: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 1 2012)

Jordan Norris Category B 6 / 16
David Heddy Category C 1 / 44
Cullen Guinn Category C 2 / 44

Battle at Barlow (Sep 26 2010)

Adam Engelmeyer Beginner Men 9 / 59

Kruger's Crossing CCX (Nov 22 2009)

Adam Engelmeyer Beginner Men CCX 28 / 62

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)

Joe Doebele Masters 35+ C 152 / 153
Mike Cobb Singlespeed 37 / 101
Adam Engelmeyer Beginner Men CCX 62 / 101
Thomas Daly Beginner Men CCX 64 / 101

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Joe Doebele Masters 35+ C 151 / 173
Mike Cobb Singlespeed 60 / 136
Mike Cobb Unicycle 6 / 15

SSCXWC (Nov 8 2009)

Mike Cobb Men SSCXWC 173 / 213

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 1 2009)

Mike Cobb Singlespeed 29 / 90
Mike Cobb Unicycle 3 / 6

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

Mike Cobb Singlespeed 55 / 117
Joe Doebele Beginner Men CCX 58 / 127

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Thomas Daly Beginner Men CCX 41 / 77

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Mike Cobb Masters 35+ A 59 / 59
Thomas Daly Beginner Men CCX 70 / 142
Joe Doebele Beginner Men CCX 74 / 142