Log In

Team Overview: Portland State University

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

WAWCX Cyclocross Festival and Women Celebration Race (Aug 24 2014)

Jane Matera Mom Race Presented By Voler Cycling Apparel 5 / 18

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 24 2013)

Cole Lalomia Category A 20 / 27
Colin Ross Category C 23 / 53

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 17 2013)

Colin Ross Category C 29 / 62

Psycho Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Kellen Rear Beginner Men 6 / 11

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 3 2013)

Colin Ross Category C 51 / 70
Cole Lalomia Category A 55 / 62

Sandy/Boring Corn Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Colin Ross Category C 14 / 26

Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2013)

Cole Lalomia Category A 61 / 64
Colin Ross Category C 59 / 95

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 13 2013)

Colin Ross Category C 41 / 59

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 6 2013)

Colin Ross Category C 63 / 112

Battle At Barlow (Sep 29 2013)

Colin Ross Category C 35 / 38

Fazio Farms (Sep 22 2013)

Colin Ross Category C 18 / 23
Cole Lalomia Category B 1 / 11

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 17 2012)

Shelley Dunlop Women A 5 / 6

GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 27 2012)

Shelley Dunlop Women A 7 / 10
Cole Lalomia Category B 6 / 12

Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) (Oct 21 2012)

Colin Ross Beginner Men 38 / 118

GPTB: Ninkrossi (Oct 13 2012)

Shelley Dunlop Women A 13 / 16

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 7 2012)

Colin Ross Beginner 48 / 89
Cole Lalomia Category B 25 / 73

GPTB: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 6 2012)

Shelley Dunlop Women A 9 / 9

Battle at Barlow (Sep 30 2012)

Colin Ross Beginner Men 18 / 37

Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad (Sep 29 2012)

Cole Lalomia Category B 10 / 18

GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar (Sep 22 2012)

Shelley Dunlop Women A 17 / 21
Colin Ross Beginner Men 11 / 28

GPTB: Double Cross #1 (Sep 15 2012)

Shelley Dunlop Women B 3 / 12
Cole Lalomia Category B 20 / 31

GPTB: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 9 2012)

Shelley Dunlop Women B 2 / 15
Colin Ross Beginner Men 29 / 40
Cole Lalomia Men B 27 / 28

GPTB #1: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 1 2012)

Shelley Dunlop Women B 3 / 9
Colin Ross Beginner Men 31 / 36

BASP 2, Sierra Point (Nov 12 2011)

Sara Matijascic Women's Category C 15 / 20

GPMC: Het Meer CX Race (Oct 22 2011)

Vanessa Ditto Beginner Women 13 / 19

USGP Portland Cup Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Alex Accetta Men Master 35+ 35-99 68 / 98

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Daniel Felts Category B 76 / 88

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

Daniel Felts Category B 82 / 96

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Peter Welte Category B 73 / 89

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Oct 6 2010)

Hasan Zuhairy Beginner Men (First Dates) 50 / 50

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Peter Weltz Category B 83 / 117
Daniel Felts Category B 116 / 117

Kruger's Crossing CCX (Nov 22 2009)

Ariel Chilton Women Beginner 3 / 22
Daniel Felts Category C 22 / 68

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)

Ariel Chillon Beginner Women 22 / 54
Leandra Paasch Beginner Women 51 / 54
Daniel Felts Category C 50 / 105

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Adrian Richardson Category B 40 / 93
Daniel Felts Category C 48 / 125

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 1 2009)

Adrian Richardson Category B 35 / 78

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

Adrian Richardson Category B 34 / 100
Daniel Felts Category C 40 / 127

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 14 2009)

Adrian Richardson Men B 5 / 50

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Adrian Richardson Category B 23 / 99
Daniel Felts Category C 35 / 125

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 7 2009)

Adrian Richardson Men B 5 / 70

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 30 2009)

Adrian Richardson Men B 10 / 70
Robert Dixon-king Singlespeed 26 / 40

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 20 2009)

Leandra Daasch Women Beginner 22 / 23

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 23 2008)

James Ceccorulli Category A 26 / 26
Ej Barreto Women B 18 / 19
Michael Dehner Beginner Men CCX 5 / 62

Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Jenny Welnick Women Beginner 71 / 71
James Ceccorulli Category A 44 / 50
Ej Barreto Women B 32 / 51
Daniel Felts Category C 66 / 125
Michael Dehner Beginner Men CCX 10 / 124

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 9 2008)

James Ceccorulli Category A 48 / 50
Ej Barreto Women B 29 / 45
Michael Dehner Beginner Men CCX 16 / 136

Battlecreek Cross (Nov 8 2008)

Ej Barreto Women A 3 / 3

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 2 2008)

James Ceccorulli Category A 44 / 57
Erik Fabrizius Singlespeed 44 / 94
Ej Barreto Women B 9 / 45
Daniel Felts Category C 77 / 115
Michael Dehner Beginner Men CCX 9 / 111

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2008)

Jenny Welnick Women Beginner 30 / 48
Ej Barreto Women B 23 / 42
Brent Matteson Category C 29 / 64
Daniel Felts Category C 36 / 64
Michael Dehner Beginner Men CCX 19 / 40

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 19 2008)

Cary Watts Women Beginner 63 / 63
Peter Welte Category B 61 / 96
James Ceccorulli Category A 42 / 66
Ej Barreto Women B 30 / 38
Andrew Dillon Category C 66 / 137
Daniel Felts Category C 67 / 137
Lloyd Smith Category C 122 / 137
Michael Dehner Beginner Men CCX 13 / 88
Donald Tongquist Beginner Men CCX 71 / 88
Kori Quatermass Beginner Men CCX 80 / 88

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 5 2008)

Erik Fabrizius Singlespeed 109 / 111

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 14 2008)

James Ceccorulli Men A 17 / 25
Brian Webb Men C 10 / 44

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 7 2008)

Brian Webb Men C 17 / 44

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 16 2007)

Tyler Green Collegiate Men 41 / 113

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Michael Gallagher Collegiate Men 92 Starters 11 / 82