Log In

Team Overview: Cyclesport

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

David Parrillo, jr. Men Cat 3/4 61 / 88

2013 NCNCA Cyclocross District Championship (Dec 29 2013)

Gabe Multer JR MEN 17-18 1 / 1

Surf City CX #2 (Oct 27 2013)

Benjamin Gerley Men: B (3/4) 5 / 45

CCCX 5 (Oct 6 2013)

Gabe Multer JR MEN 15-18 1 / 1
Ben Gurley B MEN CAT.3/4 1 / 6

BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 29 2013)

Ben Gurley Men B 6 / 60

CCCX 4 (Sep 28 2013)

Gabe Multer JR MEN 15-18 3 / 3
Ben Gurley B MEN CAT.3/4 1 / 12

CCCX 3 (Sep 21 2013)

Gabe Multer JR MEN 15-18 2 / 4
Ben Gurley B MEN CAT.3/4 5 / 13

CCCX 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Gabe Multer JR MEN 15-18 2 / 4

CCCX 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Gabe Multer JR MEN 15-18 2 / 5

SCPS #17: Cross into 2013 (Dec 30 2012)

Kyle Wills Men B 20 / 29

BASP #4: Candlestick Park (Nov 25 2012)

Felix Riesenberg Category C Men 74 / 81

Sacramento CX #1 (Sep 23 2012)

Felix Riesenberg Men C45+ 16 / 17

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Tim Turk Master Men 45+ 41 / 57

Georgia CX State Champs (Dec 4 2011)

Ryan Wolfe MENS CX4 1 / 55

SO' Cross (Dec 3 2011)

Robert Marten Men Cat A 4 / 4
Tim Turk MASTERS A 35+ 1 / 6
Dan Shepherd MASTERS A 35+ 2 / 6
Mark Williams MASTERS A 35+ 4 / 6
Alex Shepard Jr Men 18 & under 2 / 2

Psycho Cross (Nov 26 2011)

Dan Shepherd Men Mas 35+ B 3 / 8
Alex Sheperd Junior Men 9 / 12

So. Oregon Outlaw Series (Nov 19 2011)

Robert Marten Men Cat A 5 / 7
Alex Shepard Jr Men C 14 & under 2 / 3
Brian Davis Men B 35-49 1 / 10
Mark Williams MASTERS A 35+ 4 / 13
Dan Shepherd MASTERS A 35+ 5 / 13
Tim Turk MASTERS A 35+ 12 / 13

Georgia CX #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Ryan Wolfe Mens C 5 / 66

So. Oregon Outlaw Series (Nov 5 2011)

Marten Robert Men Cat A 5 / 5
Shepard Alex Jr Men C 14 & under 1 / 2
Williams Mark MASTERS A 35+ 5 / 12
Shepherd Dan MASTERS A 35+ 6 / 12

Georgia CX #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Ryan Wolfe Mens C 11 / 64

GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 29 2011)

Tim Turk Masters 35+ B 19 / 31

So. Oregon Outlaw Series (Oct 29 2011)

Shepherd Dan MASTERS A 35+ 2 / 8
Williams Mark MASTERS A 35+ 6 / 8
Shepard Alex Jr Men C 14 & under 3 / 4
Davis B Men B 35-49 1 / 8

So. Oregon Outlaw Series (Oct 22 2011)

Shepherd Dan MASTERS A 35+ 3 / 15
Williams Mark MASTERS A 35+ 8 / 15
Davis Brian MASTERS A 35+ 15 / 15
Davis Brian Men B 35-49 13 / 13

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

David Savage Men Cat 4 Master 31 / 57

KFCX Moore Cowbell (Oct 9 2011)

Dan Shepherd Cat A Men 40+ 5 / 7

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 2 2011)

David Savage Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 22 / 42

Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Ron Bienstock Men 55+ 9 / 9

Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Corey Green Cat 1/2/3 Masters 17 / 21

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

James Murez Beginner Men 20 / 41

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

James Murez Beginner Men 10 / 40

Psycho Cross (Oct 23 2010)

James Murez Men Beginners 5 / 10

KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) (Oct 10 2010)

Brian Davis Cat B Men 40+ 9 / 9
Dan Shepherd SINGLESPEED MEN 1 / 5
Dan Shepherd Cat A Men 40+ 3 / 5
Doug Striley Cat A Men 40+ 5 / 5

Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)

Sarah Swallow Cat 3/4 Women 8 / 27

Hutch's Twilight CCX Series (Sep 28 2010)

James Murez Beginners 10 / 20

Hutch's Twilight CCX Series #1 (Sep 7 2010)

James Murez Men Beginners 8 / 19

Storm the Greens (Dec 6 2009)

Angie Sexton Cat. 3/4 Masters Women 35+ 3 / 12

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Stephen Staha Cat B Men 100 / 128

BASP #4 Golden Gate Park (Nov 29 2009)

Doug Gelatti C Men 61 / 114

ZIPP OVCX #14/CapCity #5 Ohio State Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Angie Sexton ELITE WOMEN 8 / 9

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)

Stephen Staha Category B 55 / 69

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Dan Shepherd Masters 35+ B 60 / 101

Surf City Cyclocross #3 (Nov 1 2009)

Tyler Frasca A Men 23 / 33

Pilarcitos BASP Cyclocross #2, Coyote Point (Oct 25 2009)

Doug Gelatti Cat C men 88 / 136

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Angie Sexton Master Women 4 / 6

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Angie Sexton Master Women 3 / 7

Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) (Oct 18 2009)

Striley Doug Men A 6 / 7
Davis Brian Men B 40+ 1 / 10

BloomingCross - OVCX # 6 (Oct 18 2009)

Angie Sexton Master Women 35+ 3 / 4

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Dale Eads Cat 4 Men 45+ 21 / 23

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Stephen Staha Category B 75 / 99

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)

Angie Sexton Master Women 35+ 7 / 7

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Doug Striley Masters 35+ B 30 / 126

Kings CX Weekend (OVCX #2) (Sep 20 2009)

Dale Eads Men - Cat 4 - 45+ 7 / 17

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Tim Turk Masters 35+ C 6 / 78

Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Chad Morris Masters 35+ C 46 / 146

Buckingham Financial Cyclocross Classic (Nov 9 2008)

Shawn Sichak B Master 35+ 9 / 10

Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 2 2008)

Shawn Sichak Cat. 3/4 Beginner Masters 35+ 18 / 24

USGP #1 - Non-UCI (Oct 25 2008)

Dan Lach Masters 45+ 11 / 31

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2008)

Chad Morris Masters 35+ C 16 / 74

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

Chad Morris C Men 102 10 / 94

Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro (Nov 18 2007)

Chad Morris Men C 22 / 101

Augusta Cross Week Three (Nov 18 2007)

Ronald Bienstock Masters 45+ 9 / 11

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross #5 (Nov 17 2007)

Amy Warner Women B 3 / 6

CCCX #4 (Nov 11 2007)

Johnathan Mayfield CAT SINGLE SPEED MEN B (900-999) 1 / 7

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2007)

Amy Warner Women Mst 35-44 13 / 21

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross #4 (Nov 10 2007)

Amy Warner Women B 2 / 4

Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 4 2007)

Amy Warner Women Mst 35-44 16 / 17

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross #3 (Nov 3 2007)

Warner Amy Women B 2 / 5

Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 28 2007)

Amy Warner Women Mst 35-44 16 / 21

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross #2 (Oct 27 2007)

Amy Warner Women B 2 / 4

Cross @ Craigmeur I (Oct 21 2007)

Dean Dubois Cat 3,4 (C) 6 / 31

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross #1 (Oct 20 2007)

Amy Warner Women B 2 / 6
Robin Debates Women B 6 / 6
Chad Morris SR Men B 3 / 9

BioWheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park (Oct 14 2007)

Ryan Lindsay B Men 28 / 50
Andrew Millard B Men 33 / 50

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 7 2007)

Chad Morris Men C 51 / 129

Kruger's Crossing (Dec 3 2006)

Alex Criss Men B 6 / 27

Augusta Cross/NJ State Championships/NJCC # 6 (Nov 26 2006)

Ron Bienstock Masters 45+ 21 / 23

Augusta Cyclocross Series #3 (Nov 19 2006)

Ron Bienstock Masters 45+ 8 / 8

Outlaw Cyclocross Series #5 (Nov 18 2006)

Scott Toll Men B 35-49 8 / 11
Alex Criss SR Men B 1 / 9
Stephen Staha SR Men B 5 / 9

Outlaw Cyclocross Series #4 (Nov 11 2006)

Stephen Staha SR Men B 4 / 11

Outlaw Cyclocross Series #3 (Nov 4 2006)

Amy Warner Women B 1 / 6
Alex Criss SR Men B 3 / 9
Stephen Staha SR Men B 4 / 9
Rob Martin SR Men B 6 / 9

Outlaw Cyclocross Series #2 (Oct 28 2006)

Alex Criss SR Men B 1 / 13
Stephen Staha SR Men B 6 / 13
Scott Toll Men B 35-49 6 / 11
Amy Warner Women B 1 / 6

Outlaw Cyclocross Series #1 (Oct 21 2006)

Alex Criss SR Men B 2 / 9
Stephen Staha SR Men B 4 / 9
Scott Toll Men B 35-49 11 / 14
Amy Warner Women B 1 / 3