Log In

Team Overview: Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 19 2017)

Jon Ragsdale Masters 35+ 4 61 / 62
Genevieve Bailly Junior Women 3/4/5 1 / 16
Kaylie Ragsdale Junior Women 3/4/5 15 / 16
Kaylie Ragsdale Junior Women 17-18 2 / 2
Genevieve Bailly Junior Women 13-14 1 / 4

Corvallis Cross Classic (Nov 4 2017)

Ragsdale Jon Masters 4 35+ 15 / 15

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day Two (Oct 29 2017)

Genevieve Bailly Junior Women 13-14 5 / 7
Genevieve Bailly Junior Women 3/4/5 7 / 23

GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 28 2017)

Jon Ragsdale Masters 35+ 4 37 / 38

CrossWord CX Challenge (Oct 21 2017)

Jon Ragsdale Masters 35+ 4 25 / 25

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 11 2017)

Jon Ragsdale Masters Men 3/4 40+ 52 / 54
Jon Ragsdale Stampede 8 / 12

Portland Trophy Cup #5 (Oct 10 2017)

Jon Ragsdale Masters Men 3/4 32 / 34

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 8 2017)

Jon Ragsdale Masters 35+ 4 101 / 108
Genevieve Bailly Junior Women 13-14 3 / 5
Genevieve Bailly Junior Women 3/4/5 3 / 19
Kaylie Ragsdale Junior Women 3/4/5 18 / 19
Kaylie Ragsdale Junior Women 17-18 1 / 1

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 7 2017)

Jon Ragsdale Masters 35+ 4 87 / 100

Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Oct 3 2017)

Jon Ragsdale Masters Men 3/4 46 / 51

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 27 2017)

Jon Ragsdale Stampede 16 / 17

Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 26 2017)

Jon Ragsdale Masters Men 3/4 48 / 51

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2017)

Jon Ragsdale Masters 35+ 4 39 / 41
Kaylie Ragsdale Junior Women 3/4/5 10 / 10
Kaylie Ragsdale Junior Women 17-18 1 / 1

GPCM: NINKROSSI (Sep 23 2017)

Jon Ragsdale Masters 35+ 4 45 / 46

GPCM: Zaaldercross (Sep 16 2017)

Jon Ragsdale Masters 35+ 4 46 / 46

OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross (Nov 19 2016)

Kenji Sugahara Masters 35+ Category 3 42 / 42
Charlie Wirth Junior Women 3/4/5 9 / 14
Charlie Wirth Junior Women 15-16 3/4/5 3 / 5

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2016)

Charlie Wirth Junior Women 15-16 2 / 5
Charlie Wirth Junior Women 3/4/5 7 / 13
T. Kenji sugahara Masters 35+ Category 3 20 / 74

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2016)

Katerina Smith Junior Women 10-12 8 / 9
Charlie Wirth Junior Women 15-16 2 / 5
Genevieve Bailly Junior Women 13-14 1 / 2
Genevieve Bailly Junior Women 3/4/5 3 / 22
Charlie Wirth Junior Women 3/4/5 9 / 22
Katerina Smith Junior Women 3/4/5 16 / 22
T. Kenji sugahara Masters 35+ Category 3 36 / 85

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2016)

Genevieve Bailly Junior Women 13-14 2 / 4
Genevieve Bailly Junior Women 3/4/5 2 / 16

Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 29 2016)

T. Kenji sugahara Masters 35+ Category 3 5 / 17

Washougal CX (Oct 23 2016)

T. Kenji sugahara Masters 35+ Category 3 6 / 17

CrossWord CX Challenge (Oct 22 2016)

Kent Johnston Masters 50+ 32 / 38

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #4 (Oct 16 2016)

Kent Johnston Masters 50+ 48 / 55
T. Kenji sugahara Masters 35+ Category 3 17 / 53

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #1 (Oct 8 2016)

Charlie Wirth Junior Women 15-16 2 / 3
Charlie Wirth Junior Women 3/4/5 9 / 13

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 5 2016)

Jon Ragsdale Stampede 14 / 14
Jon Ragsdale Masters Men 3/4 40+ 63 / 67

Portland Trophy Cup #5 (Oct 4 2016)

Keith Solano Men 5 20 / 28
Richard Desmond Masters 50+ 8 / 8

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Sep 28 2016)

Keith Solano Masters Men 3/4 40+ 65 / 79
Jon Ragsdale Masters Men 3/4 40+ 79 / 79

Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Sep 27 2016)

Keith Solano Men 5 19 / 33
Richard Desmond Masters 50+ 3 / 4

Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi (Sep 24 2016)

Jon Ragsdale Masters 35+ 4 42 / 43
Charlie Wirth Junior Women 15-16 4 / 6
Kaylie Ragsdale Junior Women 15-16 6 / 6
Charlie Wirth Junior Women 3/4/5 11 / 17
Kaylie Ragsdale Junior Women 3/4/5 16 / 17

Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 20 2016)

Keith Solano Men 5 15 / 25
Freddy Tincher Singlespeed 20 / 48
Richard Desmond Masters Men 3/4 39 / 43

Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross (Sep 17 2016)

Charlie Wirth Junior Women 15-16 2 / 3
Charlie Wirth Junior Women 3/4/5 7 / 12

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 14 2016)

Keith Solano Men 5 32 / 55

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 13 2016)

Keith Solano Men 5 21 / 31
Freddy Tincher Singlespeed 21 / 44

GP Het Meer CX (Sep 10 2016)

Charlie Wirth Junior Women 15-16 2 / 2
Charlie Wirth Junior Women 3/4/5 9 / 11

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 7 2016)

Genevieve Bailly Junior Women 9-13 2 / 5
Keith Solano Men 5 19 / 41

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 6 2016)

Jon Ragsdale Masters Men 3/4 33 / 35
Keith Solano Men 5 21 / 30
Freddy Tincher Singlespeed 27 / 30

GP David Douglas CX (Sep 3 2016)

Keith Solano Men 5 20 / 22

Kruger's Crossing CX (Nov 22 2015)

Mckenna Mckee Junior Women 10-12 1 / 7
Genevieve Bailly Junior Women 10-12 3 / 7
Ana Marie rich Junior Women 10-12 5 / 7
Mckenna Mckee Junior Women 1 / 9
Genevieve Bailly Junior Women 3 / 9
Ana Marie rich Junior Women 5 / 9
Tom James Masters 50+ 15 / 27
Meagan Bozeman Masters Women 35+ B 6 / 6
Mckenna Mckee Women C 7 / 11

OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy (Nov 21 2015)

Mckenna Mckee Junior Women 10-12 1 / 5
Mckenna Mckee Junior Women 4 / 15
Charlie Wirth Junior Women 9 / 15
Charlie Wirth Junior Women 13-14 4 / 4
Tom James Masters 50+ 23 / 31
Kendall Accetta Women B 9 / 12

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day Two (Nov 15 2015)

Mckenna Mckee Junior Women 10-12 1 / 10
Genevieve Bailly Junior Women 10-12 4 / 10
Emma Ward Junior Women 10-12 5 / 10
Mckenna Mckee Junior Women 2 / 16
Genevieve Bailly Junior Women 6 / 16
Emma Ward Junior Women 10 / 16
Tom James Masters 50+ 45 / 58
Chris Alling Masters 50+ 48 / 58
Kendall Accetta Women C 1 / 22

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day One (Nov 14 2015)

Mckenna Mckee Junior Women 10-12 1 / 8
Ana Marie rich Junior Women 10-12 8 / 8
Mckenna Mckee Junior Women 3 / 16
Ana Marie rich Junior Women 16 / 16
Tom James Masters 50+ 35 / 60
Kent Johnston Masters 50+ 42 / 60
Chris Alling Masters 50+ 50 / 60
Meagan Bozeman Masters Women 35+ B 11 / 15
Mckenna Mckee Women C 10 / 18

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 8 2015)

Mckenna Mckee Junior Women 10-12 1 / 5
Genevieve Bailly Junior Women 10-12 3 / 5
Mckenna Mckee Junior Women 3 / 13
Genevieve Bailly Junior Women 6 / 13
Charlie Wirth Junior Women 8 / 13
Charlie Wirth Junior Women 13-14 2 / 4
Kent Johnston Masters 50+ 38 / 63
Chris Alling Masters 50+ 52 / 63
Meagan Bozeman Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 7

Pedalers at the Poor Farm (Nov 7 2015)

Genevieve Bailly Junior Women 1 / 3
Charlie Wirth Junior Women 2 / 3
Ana Marie rich Junior Women 3 / 3
Tom James Masters 50+ 14 / 19
Jon Ragsdale Masters 35+ C 21 / 24

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 1 2015)

Mckenna Mckee Junior Women 10-12 1 / 9
Mckenna Mckee Junior Women 6 / 23
Chris Alling Masters 50+ 48 / 57

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 31 2015)

Mckenna Mckee Junior Women 10-12 1 / 7
Mckenna Mckee Junior Women 9 / 24
Charlie Wirth Junior Women 21 / 24
Charlie Wirth Junior Women 13-14 8 / 9
Chris Alling Masters 50+ 58 / 68

Psycho Cross Series #3 (Oct 25 2015)

Kathryn Ragsdale Junior Girls 17-18 4 / 4
Mckenna Mckee Junior Girls 10-12 3 / 5
Katerina Smith Junior Girls 10-12 5 / 5
Juliana Smith Junior Girls 13-14 2 / 2
Kaylie Ragsdale Junior Girls 15-16 2 / 2

Washougal CX (Oct 24 2015)

Tom James Masters 50+ 24 / 35

Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 18 2015)

Mckenna Mckee Junior Women 10-12 1 / 10
Ana Marie rich Junior Women 10-12 10 / 10
Mckenna Mckee Junior Women 2 / 22
Juliana Smith Junior Women 4 / 22
Kaylie Ragsdale Junior Women 20 / 22
Ana Marie rich Junior Women 22 / 22
Kaylie Ragsdale Junior Women 15-16 3 / 3
Juliana Smith Junior Women 13-14 2 / 5
Tom James Masters 50+ 41 / 50
Meagan Bozeman Masters Women 35+ B 9 / 13
Kendall Accetta Women C 3 / 21

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks (Oct 17 2015)

Ethan Kobrowski Junior Men 10-12 7 / 7
Ethan Kobrowski Junior Men 14 / 14

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 14 2015)

Tom James Masters Men 50+ 5 / 11
Bryan Curry Masters Men 50+ 10 / 11

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 11 2015)

Mckenna Mckee Junior Women 10-12 1 / 12
Genevieve Bailly Junior Women 10-12 6 / 12
Katerina Smith Junior Women 10-12 9 / 12
Emma Ward Junior Women 10-12 11 / 12
Ana Marie rich Junior Women 10-12 12 / 12
Mckenna Mckee Junior Women 4 / 22
Genevieve Bailly Junior Women 11 / 22
Katerina Smith Junior Women 17 / 22
Emma Ward Junior Women 20 / 22
Ana Marie rich Junior Women 21 / 22
Jon Ragsdale Clydesdale 32 / 35
Tom James Masters 50+ 41 / 64
Bryan Curry Masters 50+ 56 / 64
Meagan Bozeman Masters Women 35+ B 11 / 20
Kendall Accetta Women C 3 / 33

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 10 2015)

Mckenna Mckee Junior Women 10-12 1 / 6
Mckenna Mckee Junior Women 4 / 18
Charlie Wirth Junior Women 16 / 18
Kendall Accetta Junior Women 18 / 18
Jon Ragsdale Clydesdale 30 / 37
Charlie Wirth Junior Women 13-14 5 / 6
Jon Ragsdale Masters 35+ C 101 / 111
Chris Alling Masters 50+ 38 / 68
Tom James Masters 50+ 49 / 68
Bryan Curry Masters 50+ 57 / 68
Kendall Accetta Women C 4 / 28

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 7 2015)

Tom James Masters Men 50+ 7 / 10
Bryan Curry Masters Men 50+ 9 / 10

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #6 (Oct 6 2015)

Jon Ragsdale Masters Men C 35+ 27 / 32
Kathryn Ragsdale Junior Women 4 / 4

Cooper Spur Cyclocross (Oct 4 2015)

Tom James Singlespeed 14 / 18
Genevieve Bailly Junior Women 10-12 2 / 2
Genevieve Bailly Junior Women 3 / 4
Sebastian Accetta Junior Men 10-12 7 / 7
Sebastian Accetta Junior Men 16 / 16
Tom James Masters 50+ 17 / 24
Kendall Accetta Women C 4 / 11

GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm (Oct 3 2015)

Mckenna Mckee Junior Women 10-12 1 / 6
Katerina Smith Junior Women 10-12 4 / 6
Mckenna Mckee Junior Women 5 / 19
Juliana Smith Junior Women 9 / 19
Charlie Wirth Junior Women 14 / 19
Katerina Smith Junior Women 16 / 19
Jon Ragsdale Clydesdale 13 / 15
Juliana Smith Junior Women 13-14 4 / 7
Charlie Wirth Junior Women 13-14 6 / 7
Chris Alling Masters 50+ 33 / 43
Meagan Bozeman Masters Women 35+ B 6 / 10

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 30 2015)

Bryan Curry Masters Men 50+ 9 / 11
Tom James Masters Men 50+ 11 / 11

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2015)

Mckenna Mckee Junior Women 2 / 10
Katerina Smith Junior Women 6 / 10
Emma Ward Junior Women 7 / 10
Kaylie Ragsdale Junior Women 9 / 10
Kathryn Ragsdale Junior Women 10 / 10
Kendall Accetta Beginner Women 1 / 8

GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi (Sep 26 2015)

Mckenna Mckee Junior Women 10-12 1 / 5
Mckenna Mckee Junior Women 2 / 11
Chris Alling Masters 50+ 29 / 37

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 23 2015)

Jon Ragsdale Masters C 40+ 63 / 71
Tom James Masters 50+ 8 / 13
Bryan Curry Masters 50+ 11 / 13

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Sep 22 2015)

Bill Holmes Men C 32 / 35

GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross (Sep 19 2015)

Mckenna Mckee Junior Women 10-12 1 / 7
Katerina Smith Junior Women 10-12 7 / 7
Mckenna Mckee Junior Women 4 / 22
Juliana Smith Junior Women 9 / 22
Charlie Wirth Junior Women 18 / 22
Katerina Smith Junior Women 19 / 22
Kaylie Ragsdale Junior Women 21 / 22
Kathryn Ragsdale Junior Women 22 / 22
Kaylie Ragsdale Junior Women 15-16 4 / 4
Juliana Smith Junior Women 13-14 3 / 5
Charlie Wirth Junior Women 13-14 4 / 5
Chris Alling Masters 50+ 32 / 38
Bill Holmes Masters 50+ 34 / 38
Kathryn Ragsdale Junior Women 17-18 6 / 6

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 16 2015)

Bryan Curry Masters 50+ 12 / 14

Junior Cross Series @ Corn Cross (Sep 13 2015)

Mckenna Mckee Junior Women 10-12 1 / 7
Katerina Smith Junior Women 10-12 6 / 7
Kendall Accetta Junior Women 4 / 26
Mckenna Mckee Junior Women 5 / 26
Juliana Smith Junior Women 6 / 26
Charlie Wirth Junior Women 19 / 26
Kaylie Ragsdale Junior Women 25 / 26
Kathryn Ragsdale Junior Women 26 / 26
Kaylie Ragsdale Junior Women 15-16 5 / 5
Kendall Accetta Junior Women 13-14 3 / 7
Juliana Smith Junior Women 13-14 4 / 7
Charlie Wirth Junior Women 13-14 6 / 7
Kathryn Ragsdale Junior Women 17-18 7 / 7

GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX (Sep 12 2015)

Mckenna Mckee Junior Women 10-12 1 / 6
Mckenna Mckee Junior Women 1 / 9
Charlie Wirth Junior Women 8 / 9
Kathryn Ragsdale Junior Women 9 / 9
Ethan Kobrowski Junior Men 10-12 10 / 11
Ethan Kobrowski Junior Men 22 / 24
Charlie Wirth Junior Women 13-14 2 / 2
Jon Ragsdale Masters 35+ C 53 / 53
Chris Alling Masters 50+ 32 / 41
Bryan Curry Masters 50+ 36 / 41
Kathryn Ragsdale Junior Women 17-18 1 / 1

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #2 (Sep 8 2015)

Freddy Tincher Singlespeed 28 / 31
Bryan Curry Masters Men B 35+ 28 / 34

GPRM 2015: DDCX (Sep 5 2015)

Mckenna Mckee Junior Women 1 / 15
Juliana Smith Junior Women 5 / 15
Chris Alling Masters 50+ 34 / 39
Bryan Curry Masters 50+ 36 / 39
Ethan Kobrowski Junior Men 30 / 32

Winter CX (Nov 30 2014)

Genevieve Bailly Junior Women 2 / 3
Tom James Masters Men A 35+ 18 / 23

Kruger's Crossing CX (Nov 23 2014)

Genevieve Bailly Junior Women 10-12 2 / 4
Kaylie Ragsdale Junior Women 13-14 3 / 3
Tom James Masters 50+ 16 / 43
Kathryn Ragsdale Junior Women 17-18 1 / 1

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 16 2014)

Juliana Smith Junior Women 10-12 4 / 11
Sebastian Accetta Junior Men 10-12 22 / 26
Kendall Accetta Junior Women 13-14 1 / 5
Charlie Wirth Junior Women 13-14 5 / 5
Bryan Curry Masters 35+ B 63 / 72
Richard Desmond Masters 50+ 37 / 51

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 9 2014)

Freddy Tincher Singlespeed 47 / 96
Juliana Smith Junior Women 10-12 6 / 12
Genevieve Bailly Junior Women 10-12 7 / 12
Kendall Accetta Junior Women 7 / 23
Juliana Smith Junior Women 11 / 23
Genevieve Bailly Junior Women 15 / 23
Kendall Accetta Junior Women 13-14 2 / 8
Kent Johnston Masters 35+ A 76 / 86
Tom James Masters 50+ 37 / 73
Richard Desmond Masters 50+ 40 / 73
Meghan Fischer Women C 28 / 29
Meghan Fischer Singlespeed Women 21 / 21

OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm (Nov 8 2014)

Jon Ragsdale Masters 35+ C 35 / 36
Bre Rue Women A 5 / 6
Kathryn Ragsdale Junior Women 17-18 3 / 3

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 2 2014)

Freddy Tincher Singlespeed 34 / 70
Genevieve Bailly Junior Women 10-12 8 / 11
Kent Johnston Masters 35+ A 53 / 61

Sandy/Boring Corn Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Charlie Wirth Junior Women 13-14 2 / 2

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Nov 1 2014)

Freddy Tincher Singlespeed 38 / 82
Kent Johnston Masters 35+ A 57 / 72
Richard Desmond Masters 50+ 50 / 74

Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds (Oct 26 2014)

Sebastian Accetta Junior Men 71 / 78
Kendall Accetta Junior Women 7 / 32
Charlie Wirth Junior Women 29 / 32
Kathryn Ragsdale Junior Women 32 / 32
Sebastian Accetta Junior Men 10-12 20 / 23
Kendall Accetta Junior Women 13-14 2 / 8
Charlie Wirth Junior Women 13-14 8 / 8
Jon Ragsdale Masters 35+ C 135 / 143
Bryan Curry Masters 35+ B 101 / 111
Richard Desmond Masters 50+ 33 / 74
Tom James Masters 50+ 72 / 74
Lori Brault Women A 26 / 32
Kathryn Ragsdale Junior Women 17-18 6 / 7

Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 19 2014)

Freddy Tincher Singlespeed 35 / 98
Payton Palmer Junior Women 10-12 11 / 15
Juliana Smith Junior Women 10-12 14 / 15
Sebastian Accetta Junior Men 10-12 35 / 37
Kendall Accetta Junior Women 13-14 2 / 13
Charlie Wirth Junior Women 13-14 12 / 13
Jon Ragsdale Masters 35+ C 157 / 168
Bryan Curry Masters 35+ B 112 / 133
Meghan Fischer Women C 36 / 39
Kathryn Ragsdale Junior Women 17-18 1 / 1
Meghan Fischer Singlespeed Women 18 / 18

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks (Oct 18 2014)

Bre Rue Women Category A 4 / 8
Kathryn Ragsdale Junior Women 17-18 1 / 1

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 12 2014)

Freddy Tincher Singlespeed 47 / 71
Genevieve Bailly Junior Women 10-12 3 / 9
Payton Palmer Junior Women 10-12 9 / 9
Jake Cardwell Junior Men 10-12 17 / 33
Kendall Accetta Junior Women 13-14 4 / 9
Charlie Wirth Junior Women 13-14 9 / 9
Kent Johnston Masters 35+ A 74 / 84
Bryan Curry Masters 35+ B 109 / 119
Tom James Masters 50+ 72 / 74
Kathryn Ragsdale Junior Women 17-18 3 / 3

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 11 2014)

Freddy Tincher Singlespeed 54 / 78
Ethan Kobrowski Junior Men 10-12 21 / 23
Kendall Accetta Junior Women 13-14 4 / 7
William Henterly Masters 35+ A 36 / 84
Kent Johnston Masters 35+ A 70 / 84
Tom James Masters 50+ 43 / 74
Meghan Fischer Women C 29 / 31
Kathryn Ragsdale Junior Women 17-18 1 / 1
Lori Brault Singlespeed Women 4 / 11
Fischer Meghan Singlespeed Women 11 / 11

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 8 2014)

Bre Rue Women A 4 / 12
William Henterly Masters Men A 40+ 5 / 23
Tom James Masters Men A 40+ 18 / 23

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #6 (Oct 7 2014)

Bre Rue Women A 4 / 9
Kent Johnston Masters A 40+ 16 / 21
Tom James Masters A 40+ 19 / 21
Freddy Tincher Singlespeed 17 / 25

GPRT: Heiser Farms CX (Oct 4 2014)

Meghan Fischer Women C 10 / 20
Richard Desmond Masters 50+ 31 / 39

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 1 2014)

Jake Cardwell Junior Men 10-13 8 / 8
Phil Cardwell Beginner Men 16 / 38
Bryan Curry Masters Men B 35+ 30 / 35
William Henterly Masters Men A 40+ 8 / 29
Tom James Masters Men A 40+ 29 / 29

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #5 (Sep 30 2014)

Tom James Masters A 40+ 13 / 14
Freddy Tincher Singlespeed 8 / 21

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2014)

Meghan Fischer Women C 18 / 23
Tom James Singlespeed 21 / 32
William Henterly Masters 35+ A 14 / 35
Tom James Masters 50+ 34 / 44
Bryan Curry Masters 35+ B 48 / 50
Kendall Accetta Junior Women 13-14 1 / 8
Kaylie Ragsdale Junior Women 13-14 8 / 8
Genevieve Bailly Junior Women 10-12 3 / 4

GPRT: Ninkrossi (Sep 27 2014)

Meghan Fischer Women C 9 / 17
Charlie Wirth Junior Women 13-14 3 / 3

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 24 2014)

Bryan Curry Masters Men B 35+ 29 / 35
William Henterly Masters Men A 40+ 6 / 22

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #4 (Sep 23 2014)

Tom James Masters A 40+ 11 / 12

GPRT: Zaaldercross (Sep 20 2014)

Genevieve Bailly Junior Women 10-12 4 / 7
Charlie Wirth Junior Women 13-14 7 / 8
Kaylie Ragsdale Junior Women 13-14 8 / 8
William Henterly Masters 35+ A 14 / 42
Richard Desmond Masters 50+ 35 / 47
Meghan Fischer Women C 9 / 12
Kathryn Ragsdale Junior Women 17-18 3 / 3

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 17 2014)

Richard Desmond Masters Men B 35+ 30 / 38
Bryan Curry Masters Men B 35+ 33 / 38
William Henterly Masters Men A 40+ 5 / 21

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #3 (Sep 16 2014)

Chris Alling Masters A 40+ 12 / 13
Richard Desmond Masters Men C 40+ 15 / 32
Freddy Tincher Singlespeed 15 / 25

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 14 2014)

Kaylie Ragsdale Junior Women 13-14 7 / 7
Genevieve Bailly Junior Women 10-12 5 / 7

GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 13 2014)

Kaylie Ragsdale Junior Women 13-14 4 / 4
Chris Alling Masters 50+ 29 / 37
Kaylie Ragsdale Junior Women Overall 9 / 10
Kathryn Ragsdale Junior Women Overall 10 / 10
Kathryn Ragsdale Junior Women 17-18 1 / 1

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 10 2014)

Richard Desmond Masters Men B 35+ 27 / 36
Bryan Curry Masters Men B 35+ 35 / 36
Freddy Tincher Masters Men B 35+ 35 / 36
William Henterly Masters Men A 40+ 6 / 26
Tom James Masters Men A 40+ 22 / 26

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks (Sep 9 2014)

Tom James Masters A 40+ 14 / 14
Richard Desmond Masters Men C 40+ 7 / 23
Freddy Tincher Singlespeed 11 / 20

Fazio Farms (Sep 7 2014)

Chris Alling Masters 50+ 8 / 9
Freddy Tincher Singlespeed 13 / 16
Bryan Curry Masters 35+ B 16 / 19

Het Meer (Sep 6 2014)

Kaylie Ragsdale Junior Women 12 / 14
Kathryn Ragsdale Junior Women 13 / 14
Kaylie Ragsdale Junior Women 13-14 6 / 6
William Henterly Masters 35+ A 27 / 38
Bill Holmes Masters 35+ C 49 / 64
Kathryn Ragsdale Junior Women 17-18 2 / 2

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks (Sep 2 2014)

Meghan Fischer Women C 11 / 12
Chris Alling Masters Men A 40+ 17 / 22
Richard Desmond Masters Men C 40+ 9 / 36
Freddy Tincher Singlespeed 18 / 28

DDCX 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Kaylie Ragsdale Junior Women 17 / 18
Kathryn Ragsdale Junior Women 18 / 18
Richard Desmond Masters 50+ 27 / 45
Meghan Fischer Beginner Women 2 / 7

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross (Dec 14 2013)

Juliana Smith Junior Women 5 / 7
Collin Turner Junior Men 20 / 20

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Dec 8 2013)

Genevieve Bailly Junior Women 13 / 13

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross (Dec 1 2013)

Juliana Smith Junior Women 5 / 6

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 24 2013)

Kendall Accetta Junior Women 3 / 13
Genevieve Bailly Junior Women 9 / 13
Richard Desmond Master 50+ 9 / 41

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 17 2013)

Kendall Accetta Junior Women 8 / 22
Kathryn Ragsdale Junior Women 20 / 22
Kaylie Ragsdale Junior Women 21 / 22
Richard Desmond Master 50+ 29 / 54
Matthew Curry Category C 42 / 62

Fazio Farms CX Part Deux (Nov 16 2013)

Matthew Curry Singlespeed 4 / 15
Matthew Curry Category C 3 / 12

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 10 2013)

Kendall Accetta Junior Women 8 / 25
Genevieve Bailly Junior Women 18 / 25
Kathryn Ragsdale Junior Women 24 / 25
Kaylie Ragsdale Junior Women 25 / 25
Richard Desmond Master 50+ 32 / 73
Matthew Curry Category C 42 / 77
Bryan Curry Masters 35+ B 85 / 92

OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 9 2013)

Genevieve Bailly Junior Women 10-12 5 / 11
Matthew Curry Category C 23 / 29
Collin Turner Junior Men 10-12 15 / 19
Kathryn Ragsdale Junior Women 15-16 11 / 11
Kaylie Ragsdale Junior Women 13-14 4 / 4

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 3 2013)

Kendall Accetta Junior Women 10-12 4 / 18
Juliana Smith Junior Women 10-12 7 / 18
Genevieve Bailly Junior Women 10-12 9 / 18
Collin Turner Junior Men 10-12 19 / 33
Nicholas Paesler Junior Men 13-14 25 / 31
Richard Desmond Master 50+ 43 / 67
Bryan Curry Masters 35+ B 107 / 110

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Oct 27 2013)

Kendall Accetta Junior Women 10 / 19
Genevieve Bailly Junior Women 17 / 19
Matthew Curry Category C 55 / 57

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 26 2013)

Juliana Smith Junior Women 3 / 6
Richard Desmond Masters 50+ 15 / 22
Collin Turner Junior Men 12 / 16

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 26 2013)

Genevieve Bailly Junior Women 10-12 4 / 7
Nicholas Paesler Junior Men 13-14 20 / 25

Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2013)

Genevieve Bailly Junior Women 13 / 24
Kaylie Ragsdale Junior Women 22 / 24
Kathryn Ragsdale Junior Women 23 / 24
Richard Desmond Master 50+ 28 / 79
Matthew Curry Category C 64 / 95
Bryan Curry Masters 35+ B 113 / 117

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Oct 19 2013)

William Henterly Masters 35+ A 14 / 14
Bre Rue Women A 1 / 7

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 16 2013)

Kathryn Ragsdale Junior Women 14-18 3 / 3
Bre Rue Women A 2 / 14
Kendall Accetta Junior Women 10-13 2 / 5

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 13 2013)

Kendall Accetta Junior Women 3 / 13
Genevieve Bailly Junior Women 7 / 13
Kathryn Ragsdale Junior Women 13 / 13
Collin Turner Junior Men 50 / 59
William Henterly Masters 35+ A 43 / 85
Bryan Curry Masters 35+ B 89 / 96

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 9 2013)

William Henterly Masters Men A 40+ 9 / 22
Geoff Rinella Beginner Men 28 / 56

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 6 2013)

Geoff Rinella Beginner Men 37 / 102
Kendall Accetta Junior Women 12 / 23
Juliana Smith Junior Women 13 / 23
Genevieve Bailly Junior Women 15 / 23
Matthew Curry Category C 80 / 112
William Henterly Masters 35+ A 43 / 98

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 5 2013)

Geoff Rinella Beginner Men 13 / 24
Collin Turner Junior Men 10-12 13 / 20
Nicholas Paester Junior Men 13-14 18 / 19
Kaylie Ragsdale Junior Women 13-14 3 / 3
Genevieve Bailly Junior Women 10-12 7 / 10

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 2 2013)

Geoff Rinella Beginner Men 17 / 48

Battle At Barlow (Sep 29 2013)

Kendall Accetta Junior Women 10-12 4 / 6
Genevieve Bailly Junior Women 10-12 6 / 6
Nicholas Paester Junior Men 13-14 14 / 17

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi (Sep 28 2013)

Matthew Curry Beginner Men 10 / 38
Geoff Rinella Beginner Men 25 / 38
William Henterly Masters 35+ A 34 / 34
Kaylie Ragsdale Junior Women 7 / 8
Kathryn Ragsdale Junior Women 8 / 8

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 25 2013)

Geoff Rinella Beginner Men 33 / 57
Matthew Curry Beginner Men 56 / 57
Kathryn Ragsdale Junior Women 14-18 2 / 2
William Henterly Masters Men A 40+ 11 / 24
Kaylie Ragsdale Junior Women 10-13 4 / 4
Sarah Layton Women B 14 / 21

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross (Sep 21 2013)

Geoff Rinella Beginner Men 34 / 50
William Henterly Masters 35+ A 11 / 35
Juliana Smith Junior Women 4 / 9
Richard Desmond Master 50+ 23 / 34
Collin Turner Junior Men 16 / 20

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 18 2013)

William Henterly Masters Men A 40+ 12 / 27
Geoff Rinella Beginner Men 43 / 55
Genevieve Bailly Junior Women 10-13 4 / 5

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 15 2013)

Guinneve Balkey Junior Women 10-12 6 / 8

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 14 2013)

William Henterly Masters 35+ A 18 / 49
Kathryn Ragsdale Junior Women 15-16 3 / 3
Amit Kobrowski Master 35+ B 49 / 56
Collin Turner Junior Men 10-12 15 / 16
Kaylie Ragsdale Junior Women 13-14 4 / 4

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 7 2013)

Juliana Smith Junior Women 5 / 14
Kathryn Ragsdale Junior Women 6 / 14
Kaylie Ragsdale Junior Women 13 / 14
Richard Desmond Master 50+ 13 / 32
Bryan Curry Master 35+ B 47 / 51
Collin Turner Junior Men 27 / 32

GPET: David Douglas CX #1 (Aug 31 2013)

Juliana Smith Junior Women 4 / 13
Richard Desmond Masters 50+ 10 / 40
Collin Turner Junior Men 33 / 39
Amit Kobrowski Masters 35+ B 40 / 61
Bryan Curry Masters 35+ B 56 / 61

GPTB: Winter Cross (Dec 2 2012)

Kendall Accetta Junior Women 5 / 8
Kathryn Ragsdale Junior Women 7 / 8
Kaylie Ragsdale Junior Women 8 / 8

Psycho Cross/OBRA Championships (Dec 1 2012)

? T90 MEN JUNIOR 10-12 8 / 11

Psycho Cross Series (Nov 25 2012)

? T90 MEN JUNIOR 10-12 3 / 7

Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) (Nov 18 2012)

Kathryn Ragsdale Junior Women 35 / 37
Kaylie Ragsdale Junior Women 37 / 37

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 17 2012)

Ethan Kobrowski Junior Men 13 / 13

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 11 2012)

Bryan Curry Masters 35+ A 60 / 62

GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 10 2012)

Kaylie Ragsdale Junior Women 20 / 21
Kathryn Ragsdale Junior Women 21 / 21

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 4 2012)

Bryan Curry Masters 35+ A 64 / 72

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Nov 3 2012)

Ethan Kobrowski Junior Men 9 / 10

GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 27 2012)

Bryan Curry Masters 35+ A 21 / 21

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 17 2012)

Ethan Kobrowski Junior Men 10-13 7 / 7

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 7 2012)

Willee Broberg Masters Women 45+ 17 / 25

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 18 2011)

Chris Alling Masters 35+ A 32 / 32

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Zach Bowden Category C 14 / 108

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

Ruth Kostur Masters Women 35+ B 8 / 29

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Ruth Kostur Masters Women 35+ B 10 / 18

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Oct 6 2010)

Ruth Kostur Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) 37 / 38

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Joe Field Masters 50+ 23 / 84

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 29 2010)

Joe Field Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) 24 / 28
Ruth Kostur Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) 26 / 41

Battle at Barlow (Sep 26 2010)

Joe Field Master 50+ 17 / 35
John Forbes Master 60+ 8 / 9

Psycho Cross Pseries (Nov 21 2009)

Joe Field Men's 50+ 3 / 10

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)

Joe Field Masters 50+ 7 / 62

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Joe Field Masters 50+ 7 / 69

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 1 2009)

Joe Field Masters 50+ 11 / 52

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 31 2009)

Steven Anderson Singlespeed 73 / 81
Joe Field Masters 50+ 10 / 47

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

Steven Anderson Singlespeed 112 / 117
Joe Field Masters 50+ 14 / 69

Willamette Valley Cross Series (Oct 24 2009)

Austin Alling Junior Men 15-16 6 / 6
Chris Alling Men Masters A 9 / 10

Psycho Cross Pseries (Oct 17 2009)

Chris Alling Men's A Masters 5 / 6

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 14 2009)

Austin Alling Junior Men 12 / 17
Chris Alling Men A 20 / 21

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Joe Field Masters 50+ 14 / 68

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 7 2009)

Joe Field Men B 60 / 70

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Joe Field Masters 50+ 19 / 79

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 30 2009)

Austin Alling Junior Men 7 / 15
Chris Alling Men A 27 / 34
Joe Field Men B 48 / 70
Steven Anderson Singlespeed 35 / 40

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2009)

Chris Alling Master Men A 21 / 26
Joe Field Master 50+ 26 / 32

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 23 2009)

Austin Alling Junior Men 8 / 14
Chris Alling Men A 24 / 28
Steven Anderson Singlespeed 32 / 32

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 20 2009)

Joe Field Master Men 50+ 20 / 30

Hood River Double Cross (Sep 19 2009)

Chris Alling Master Men A 15 / 18

Pain on the Peak (Sep 12 2009)

Joe Field Masters 50+ 4 / 17

USGP #5 - Portland Cup (Dec 6 2008)

Ryan Miller Elite Juniors 26 / 27

Psycho Cross #4 (Nov 30 2008)

Austin Alling Juniors 4 / 4
Chris Alling Master A 35+ 4 / 7

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Weston Fitzsimmons Junior Men 2 / 17

Psycho Cross #3 (Nov 22 2008)

Chris Alling Men Masters A 2 / 5

Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Weston Fitzsimmons Junior Men 4 / 46
Austin Alling Junior Men 39 / 46
John Forbes Masters 50+ 37 / 57

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 9 2008)

Weston Fitzsimmons Junior Men 2 / 35
Austin Alling Junior Men 34 / 35

Battlecreek Cross (Nov 8 2008)

Weston Fitzsimmons Junior Men 1 / 7

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 2 2008)

Weston Fitzsimmons Junior Men 2 / 34
Austin Alling Junior Men 29 / 34

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2008)

Weston Fitzsimmons Junior Men 4 / 17

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 19 2008)

Weston Fitzsimmons Junior Men 2 / 34

Psycho Cross #2 (Oct 18 2008)

Chris Alling Men Masters A 1 / 3

Thrilla Cross Series #4 (Oct 12 2008)

Weston Fitzsimmons Men B 1 / 34

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 5 2008)

Weston Fitzsimmons Junior Men 4 / 34
Weston Fitzsimmons Category B 72 / 104

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2008)

Rubin Field Junior Men 15 / 17

Hood River Double Cross #2 (Sep 21 2008)

Rubin Field Jr Men 7 / 10

Hood River Double Cross #1 (Sep 20 2008)

Chris Alling Mst Men A 10 / 14

Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 18 2008)

Weston Fitzsimmons Men B 4 / 28

Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 11 2008)

Weston Fitzsimmons Men B 1 / 28

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 7 2008)

Bryan Curry Mst A 35 15 / 15

Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 4 2008)

Weston Fitzsimmons Men B 1 / 28

Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro (Nov 18 2007)

Matt Dooley Jr Men 17-18 1 / 6
Ryan Miller Jr Men 15-16 1 / 8
Weston Fitzsimmons Jr Men 15-16 2 / 8
Joe Field Mst Men 50-59 3 / 34
John Forbes Masters 60+ 5 / 6

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross #5 (Nov 17 2007)

Matt Dooley JR Men A 1 / 2
Matt Dooley Jr Men B 18 & under 1 / 1

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2007)

Matt Dooley Jr Men 1 / 32
Weston Fitzsimmons Jr Men 4 / 32
Ryan Miller Jr Men 18 / 32
Carson Miller Jr Men 19 / 32
Carson Miller Sr Men A 15 / 51
Joe Field Mst 50+ 5 / 36

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross #4 (Nov 10 2007)

Matt Dooley JR Men A 1 / 1
Matt Dooley Jr Men B 18 & under 1 / 1

Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 4 2007)

Joe Field Mst Men 50+ 1 / 35
John Forbes Mst Men 50+ 23 / 35
Kent Johnston Mst Men A 36 / 49
Matt Dooley Jr Men 1 / 30
Weston Fitzsimmons Jr Men 2 / 30
Carson Miller Jr Men 18 / 30
Ryan Miller Jr Men 19 / 30
Carson Miller Sr Men A 11 / 43

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross #3 (Nov 3 2007)

Matt Dooley JR Men A 1 / 1
Matt Dooley Jr Men B 18 & under 1 / 1

Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 28 2007)

Weston Fitzsimmons Men B 60 / 67
Joe Field Mst Men 50+ 3 / 20
Kent Johnston Mst Men A 21 / 38
Weston Fitzsimmons Jr Men 4 / 25
Ryan Miller Jr Men 18 / 25
Marcel Delisser Sr Men A 45 / 47

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross #2 (Oct 27 2007)

Matt Dooley JR Men A 1 / 1
Matt Dooley Jr Men B 18 & under 1 / 1

Cross Crusade - Rainier HS (Oct 21 2007)

Carson Miller Men A 10 / 55
Marcel Delisser Men A 53 / 55
Kent Johnston Mst Men A 30 / 40
Weston Fitzsimmons Jr Men 2 / 23
Carson Miller Jr Men 17 / 23
John Forbes Mst 50+ 24 / 33

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 14 2007)

Ryan Miller Men B 2 / 77
Joe Field Mst Men 50+ 2 / 41
John Forbes Mst Men 50+ 29 / 41
Kent Johnston Mst Men A 39 / 46
Matt Dooley Jr Men 2 / 29
Weston Fitzsimmons Jr Men 11 / 29
Carson Miller Jr Men 15 / 29
Ryan Miller Jr Men 16 / 29
Carson Miller Sr Men A 6 / 53
Ian Megale Sr Men A 39 / 53

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 7 2007)

Ryan Miller Men B 2 / 90
Kent Johnston Mst Men A 37 / 58
Weston Fitzsimmons Jr Men 4 / 31
Carson Miller Jr Men 19 / 31
Ryan Miller Jr Men 29 / 31
Carson Miller Sr Men A 17 / 64
Marcel Delisser Sr Men A 60 / 64
Ian Megale Sr Men A 62 / 64
Joe Field Mst Men 50 3 / 43
John Forbes Mst Men 50 27 / 43

Thrilla Cross Series #4 (Oct 4 2007)

Weston Fitzsimmons Men B 1 / 22
Carson Miller Men A 5 / 20

Battle at Barlow CCX (Sep 30 2007)

Kent Johnston Mst Men A 29 / 35
Ryan Miller Men B 2 / 41
Weston Fitzsimmons Men B 38 / 41
Joe Field Mst Men 50 4 / 28
John Forbes Mst Men 50 28 / 28
Carson Miller Sr Men A 11 / 46
Ian Megale Sr Men A 34 / 46
Marcel Delisser Sr Men A 45 / 46

Thrilla Cross Series #3 (Sep 20 2007)

Weston Fitzsimmons Men B 3 / 26

Kruger's Kermesse (Sep 15 2007)

Shanan Whitlatch Women A 7 / 11
Joe Field Master 50+ 2 / 30
Kent Johnston Masters A 2 / 15
Ian Megale Men A 30 / 30
Joe Field Men C 56 / 57
Kelly Wieber Master B 8 / 28

Thrilla Cross Series #2 (Sep 13 2007)

Ryan Miller Men B 1 / 27
Weston Fitzsimmons Men B 3 / 27
Carson Miller Men A 4 / 14

Eugene Short Cross Series #1 (Sep 11 2007)

Ryan Miller Men B 3 / 3

Thrilla Cross Series #1 (Sep 6 2007)

Weston Fitzsimmons Category B Men 3 / 25

Kruger's Crossing (Dec 3 2006)

Chris Alling MASTER MEN A 35+ 6 / 12
Carson Miller Junior Men 8 / 15
Weston Fitzsimmons Junior Men 15 / 15
Carson Miller Men A 5 / 25
Marcel Delisser Men A 14 / 25

Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) (Nov 19 2006)

Chris Alling Mst 35+ 40 / 83
Kent Johnston Mst 35+ 69 / 83
Ann Leitheiser Women Mst 2 / 15
Carson Miller Jr Men 17-18 7 / 19
Marcel Delisser Jr Men 17-18 11 / 19

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2006)

Marcel Delisser Men B 53 / 54
Ann Leitheiser Women Mst 6 / 26
Chris Alling Mst Men A 16 / 33
Kent Johnston Mst Men A 27 / 33
Carson Miller Jr Men 2 / 26
Marcel Delisser Jr Men 3 / 26
Ian Megale Jr Men 4 / 26
Weston Fitzsimmons Jr Men 10 / 26
Carson Miller Sr Men A 37 / 52

Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 5 2006)

Chris Alling Mst Men A 19 / 32
Weston Fitzsimmons Men B 54 / 56
Ann Leitheiser Women Master 10 / 21
Ian Megale Sr Men A 18 / 46
Marcel Delisser Jr Men 2 / 21
Weston Fitzsimmons Jr Men 7 / 21

Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 (Nov 4 2006)

Chris Alling Masters 35+ 3 / 14
Ann Leitheiser Master Women 1 / 2

Cross Crusade - Flying M (Oct 29 2006)

Marcel Delisser Men B 50 / 56
Weston Fitzsimmons Men B 55 / 56
Carson Miller Sr Men A 10 / 54
Ian Megale Sr Men A 24 / 54
Marcel Delisser Jr Men 1 / 22
Weston Fitzsimmons Jr Men 7 / 22
Carson Miller Jr Men 15 / 22
Ann Leitheiser Women Mst 4 / 22

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 22 2006)

Bryan Curry Sgl Spd 60 / 66
Shanan Whitlatch Women A 22 / 22
Kent Johnston Mst Men A 30 / 37
Chris Alling Mst Men A 33 / 37
Marcel Delisser Men B 24 / 74
Ann Leitheiser Women Masters 2 / 26
Ian Megale Sr Men A 18 / 52
Marcel Delisser Jr Men 2 / 20
Weston Fitzsimmons Jr Men 7 / 20

Cross Crusade - Hillsboro Stadium (Oct 15 2006)

Bryan Curry Sgl Spd 49 / 69
Shanan Whitlatch Women A 19 / 20
Kent Johnston Mst Men A 18 / 40
Chris Alling Mst Men A 40 / 40
Carson Miller Sr Men A 18 / 56
Ian Megale Sr Men A 51 / 56
Marcel Delisser Sr Men A 56 / 56
Marcel Delisser Jr Men 4 / 28
Weston Fitzsimmons Jr Men 7 / 28
Carson Miller Jr Men 16 / 28
Ann Leitheiser Women Mst 5 / 27

Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX (Oct 8 2006)

Shanan Whitlatch Women A 2 / 7
Marcel Delisser Men B 35 / 54
Weston Fitzsimmons Men B 54 / 54
Carson Miller Sr Men A 6 / 34
Ian Megale Sr Men A 11 / 34
Marcel Delisser Jr Men 1 / 18
Weston Fitzsimmons Jr Men 4 / 18
Tristan Whitlatch Jr Men 15 / 18
Carson Miller Jr Men 16 / 18
Chris Alling Mst Men A 10 / 20
Kent Johnston Mst Men A 17 / 20
Ann Leitheiser Women Mst 2 / 16

Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Chris Alling Masters 35+ 9 / 23
Kent Johnston Masters 35+ 12 / 23
Shanan Whitlatch Women A 3 / 4
Marcel Delisser Jr Men 1 / 5
Weston Fitzsimmons Jr Men 2 / 5
Carson Miller Jr Men 4 / 5

Thrilla in the Milla #4 (Oct 4 2006)

Weston Fitzsimmons Men B 8 / 17
Carson Miller Men A 6 / 20

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 1 2006)

Shanan Whitlatch Women A 10 / 19
Kent Johnston Mst Men A 29 / 37
Chris Alling Mst Men A 33 / 37
Weston Fitzsimmons Men B 74 / 87
Bryan Curry Single Speed 74 / 78
Ian Megale Sr Men A 51 / 54
Marcel Delisser Jr Men 2 / 29
Weston Fitzsimmons Jr Men 8 / 29
Ian Megale Jr Men 28 / 29
Ann Leitheiser Women Mst 11 / 38

Hood River Cyclocross Classic (Sep 24 2006)

Shanan Whitlatch Women A 7 / 13
Kent Johnston Masters Men A 17 / 19
Carson Miller Men A 7 / 31
Ian Megale Men A 18 / 31
Weston Fitzsimmons Men B 41 / 42
Marcel Delisser Men B 42 / 42
Weston Fitzsimmons Jr Men 7 / 16
Carson Miller Jr Men 11 / 16
Ian Megale Jr Men 12 / 16
Marcel Delisser Jr Men 14 / 16
Tristan Whitlatch Jr Men 16 / 16

Thrilla in the Milla #3 (Sep 20 2006)

Weston Fitzsimmons Men B 19 / 30
Carson Miller Men A 8 / 18

Thrilla in the Milla #2 (Sep 13 2006)

Weston Fitzsimmons Men B 19 / 30
Carson Miller Men A 8 / 18

Thrilla in the Milla #1 (Sep 6 2006)

Weston Fitzsimmons Men B 16 / 21
Carson Miller Men A 18 / 21