Log In

Team Overview: Zanconato Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2018)

Sean Easley Men Masters 40+ 51 / 58

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Lesli Cohen Women Open Single Speed 12 / 12

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Lesli Cohen Women Open Single Speed 2 / 2

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Matthew Myette Singlespeed (Men) 2 / 72
Scott Rosenthal Singlespeed (Men) 17 / 72
Mike Zanconato Singlespeed (Men) 28 / 72

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 4 2016)

Sean Easley Men Master 45+ 20 / 37

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Matthew Myette Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 19 / 74

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Matthew Myette Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 16 / 75

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 26 2016)

Matthew Myette Mens Singlespeed Open 4 / 29
Mike Zanconato Mens Singlespeed Open 21 / 29

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 19 2016)

David Stuart Men Cat 5 Beginner 13 / 21

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Matthew Myette Men Master 45+ 20 / 81

26th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2016 VT State Championships (Nov 6 2016)

Matthew Myette OPEN SINGLE SPEED 4 / 35
Scott Rosenthal OPEN SINGLE SPEED 9 / 35
Mike Zanconato OPEN SINGLE SPEED 30 / 35
Rebecca Zanconato WOMEN CAT. 3/4 17 / 17

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 5 2016)

Rebecca Zanconato Women Open 17 / 19
Matthew Myette Open Single Speed 2 / 24
Scott Rosenthal Open Single Speed 9 / 24
Mike Zanconato Open Single Speed 19 / 24

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

Matthew Myette Men Cat 3/4 12 / 92

Cheshire Cross 2016 (Oct 29 2016)

Matthew Myette ZANCONATO SINGLE SPEED SERIES OPEN MEN 4 / 20
Scott Rosenthal ZANCONATO SINGLE SPEED SERIES OPEN MEN 8 / 20

Biktoberfest CX (Oct 29 2016)

David Stuart Men Beginner Cat 5 5 / 53

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Alice Henriques Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 26 / 32
Sean Easley Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 49

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Alice Henriques Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 28 / 33

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Lauren Tracy Women singlespeed 4 / 6
Mike Zanconato Men master cat 3/4 80 / 99
Rebecca Zanconato Women Cat 3 11 / 12
Matthew Myette Men singlespeed 34 / 40

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Sean Easley Men Masters 45+ 42 / 74

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Alice Henriques Women Open Pro 40 / 48

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 8 2016)

Mike Zanconato Men Open Masters 40+ 29 / 34
Rebecca Zanconato Women Cat 3/4 15 / 27

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

Matthew Myette Cat 1/2/3 Men 69 / 80

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 28 2016)

Rebecca Zanconato Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 25
Scott Rosenthal Men Open Single Speed 10 / 52
Mike Zanconato Men Open Single Speed 46 / 52

Webster Park Cyclocross (Sep 25 2016)

Craig Labadie Men Masters 40+ 11 / 13

Veterans Memorial CX Race p/b Team ERRACE>ORG (Sep 24 2016)

Scott Rosenthal Men CAT 3/4 10 / 38
Scott Rosenthal Men OPEN SINGLE SPEED 5 / 12

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

Matthew Myette Men Open Single Speed 7 / 33

Grand Island Cyclocross (Sep 18 2016)

Craig Labadie Men Masters 40+ 8 / 9

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 11 2016)

Scott Rosenthal SingleSpeed 3 / 11

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Mike Zanconato Men Open Single Speed 22 / 34
Rebecca Zanconato Women Cat 3 Masters 40+ 9 / 10

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Scott Rosenthal Cat 3-4 8 / 35

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Scott Rosenthal Singlespeed Men 11 / 74

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2015)

Alice Henriques Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Matthew Myette Men Cat 3 11 / 74

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Matthew Myette Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 14 / 54

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Alice Henriques Women Elite UCI 37 / 38

Cobbs Hill Cyclocross (Nov 15 2015)

Craig Labadie Men MASTERS 40+ 14 / 14

Rockburn Cross (Nov 15 2015)

Alice Henriques Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10

Cheshire Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Scott Rosenthal CATEGORY 3,4 15 / 38
Scott Rosenthal SINGLE SPEED MEN 7 / 20

Tacchino CX (Nov 8 2015)

Alice Henriques Elite Women 5 / 16

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Matthew Myette Men Junior/Master 47 / 68

Fair Hill Cross - MAC Race #8 (Nov 7 2015)

Alice Henriques Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 14

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Matthew Myette Men Master 45+ 30 / 68

Cross in the Park (Nov 1 2015)

Craig Labadie Men Single Speed 17 / 23

25th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2015 Vermont State Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Scott Rosenthal Men SS OPEN 8 / 21
Scott Rosenthal Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 8 / 15

Schooley Mill CX (Oct 18 2015)

Alice Henriques Pro 1/2/3 Women 6 / 11

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 17 2015)

Alice Henriques Women Elite Cat1/2/3 2 / 6

Veterans Memorial CX Race p/b Team ERRACE>ORG (Oct 11 2015)

Scott Rosenthal Men Cat 3/4 5 / 19

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Alice Henriques Women Pro 29 / 36

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

Scott Rosenthal Single Speed Open Men 9 / 21
Scott Rosenthal Men's 3/4 7 / 33

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Alice Henriques Women Pro 41 / 41

Hyattsville CX (Oct 4 2015)

Alice Henriques Women Elite Cat1/2/3 4 / 11

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Lauren Tracy Women Cat 3-4 30 / 41

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Scott Rosenthal Cat 1/2/3 Men 52 / 81

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Lauren Tracy Women Cat 3 999 / 62

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2015)

Matthew Myette Single Speed Men 5 / 44
John Menard Single Speed Men 22 / 44

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Matthew Myette Men Open Single Speed 4 / 24
John Menard Men Open Single Speed 18 / 24

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 13 2015)

Scott Rosenthal Division: MEN 3/4 6 / 38
Scott Rosenthal Division: SINGLE SPEED 5 / 17

2015 Quad Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Lauren Tracy Women Cat 3/4 13 / 32

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Scott Rosenthal Men Open Cat 34 3 / 34

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2014)

Matthew Myette Singlespeed Men 2 / 78

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Matthew Myette Men Cat 3 9 / 89

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2014)

Alice Henriques Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12

Milkhouse Brewery Cyclocross Race and Craft Beer Festival p/b The Bike Doctor (Dec 6 2014)

Alice Henriques Women 1/2/3 1 / 6

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Matthew Myette Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 19 / 36

Rockland County Supercross Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Alice Henriques Women Elite UCI 23 / 31

Rockland County Supercross Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Alice Henriques Women Elite UCI 26 / 32

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Matthew Myette Men Cat 3/4 18 / 94

CHESHIRE CROSS '14 (Nov 15 2014)

Matthew Myette Singlespeed Open 3 / 37

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 9 2014)

Alice Henriques Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

David Wilcox Men Cat 2- 3Masters 35+ 17 / 83

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

David Wilcox Men Master 35+ Cat 2/3 13 / 85

Veterans Memorial CX Race p/b Team ERRACE.ORG (Nov 8 2014)

Scott Rosenthal SINGLE SPEED 1 / 3

FSVS Fair Hill Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Alice Henriques Women ELITE 13 / 21

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Matthew Myette Master Men 35+/Junior 24 / 64

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Alice Henriques Women ELITE 8 / 14

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Matthew Myette Men singlespeed 3 / 41
John Menard Men singlespeed 22 / 41

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Lauren Tracy Women Cat 3/4 20 / 53

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Alice Henriques Women Pro 17 / 27

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Alice Henriques Women Pro 23 / 27

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Mike Zanconato Men singlespeed 27 / 32

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 12 2014)

Alice Henriques Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 11 2014)

Scott Rosenthal Men Cat 3/4 6 / 29
Scott Rosenthal Men Open Single Speed 6 / 16

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 11 2014)

Alice Henriques Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6

Hyattsville CX (Oct 5 2014)

Alice Henriques Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Lauren Tracy Cat 1/2/3 Women 28 / 37

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Lauren Tracy Women Cat 3 50 / 63

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Matthew Myette Single Speed Men 5 / 45
Scott Rosenthal Single Speed Men 13 / 45
John Menard Single Speed Men 31 / 45
Mike Zanconato Single Speed Men 37 / 45

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Matthew Myette Men Open Single Speed 2 / 33
John Menard Men Open Single Speed 17 / 33
Mike Zanconato Men Open Single Speed 26 / 33
Lauren Tracy Women Cat 3/4 18 / 47
Rebecca Zancanato Women Cat 3/4 39 / 47

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

David Wilcox Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 63

Independence Cross (Sep 13 2014)

Alice Henriques Women A Cat1/2/3 2 / 8

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Lauren Tracy Cat. 3 Women 19 / 23

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Scott Rosenthal Men Senior Cat 3/4 20 / 63

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Alice Henriques Women Elite UCI 21 / 53

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Matthew Myette Men Open Single Speed 3 / 45
Scott Rosenthal Men Open Single Speed 17 / 45
John Menard Men Open Single Speed 33 / 45
Mike Zanconato Men Open Single Speed 37 / 45
Lauren Tracy Women Cat 3/4 28 / 43
Scott Rosenthal Men Cat 3 22 / 48
Rebecca Zanconato Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 23 2014)

Scott Rosenthal MASTERS 35+ 2 / 6

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Scott Rosenthal Singlespeed 6 / 75
Matthew Myette Singlespeed 18 / 75

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Jonathan Modig 3 Men 42 / 74
Matthew Myette Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 32 / 51

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Matthew Myette Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 24 / 58

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Matthew Myette Single Speed Men 3 / 17

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Alice Henriques Women UCI Elite 23 / 31

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Alice Henriques Women UCI Elite 25 / 34

2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)

Matthew Myette Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 16 / 36

Cheshire Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Matthew Myette Single Speed p/b The Zanconato SSCX Series 2 / 32
Scott Rosenthal Single Speed p/b The Zanconato SSCX Series 4 / 32

HPCX (Nov 10 2013)

Alice Henriques Women UCI Elite 16 / 29

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 9 2013)

Alice Henriques Women ELITE 17 / 25

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Matthew Myette MEN CAT 2/3/4 8 / 48

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Alice Henriques Women CAT 1/2/3 9 / 12

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Matthew Myette Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 32 / 69
Jonathan Modig Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 45 / 69

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

Matthew Myette Category: ZANCONATO SINGLE SPEED MEN 2 / 27
Scott Rosenthal MEN CAT 1/2/3 23 / 30
Jonathan Modig MEN CAT 1/2/3 27 / 30

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

Scott Rosenthal Men Cat 3 4 / 57

DCCX (Oct 20 2013)

Alice Henriques Women CAT 1/2/3 ELITE 9 / 23

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Matthew Myette Open Single Speed - Men 4 / 31
Scott Rosenthal Open Single Speed - Men 5 / 31

2013 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 12 2013)

Scott Rosenthal SINGLE SPEED 4 / 16

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Matthew Myette 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 51 / 120

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 4 2013)

Scott Rosenthal Single Speed Men Open 10 / 58
Matthew Myette Single Speed Men Open 13 / 58

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Jonathan Modig Men Cat 3 32 / 100

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Matthew Myette Men Master Masters 35+ 25 / 70

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Lauren Tracy Women Cat 3/4 54 / 96

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Scott Rosenthal Men's 2/3/4 14 / 120
Jonathan Modig Men's 2/3/4 58 / 120
Scott Rosenthal Men and Women Singlespeed 3 / 18

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Matthew Myette Single Speed Open 3 / 32
Mark Bernard Single Speed Open 9 / 32
Lauren Tracy 3/4 Women 22 / 39

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 21 2013)

Matthew Myette Zanconato single speed series race 8 / 25

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Lauren Tracy Women 3/4 19 / 24

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Matthew Myette Single Speed Men Open 1 / 42
Mark Bernard Single Speed Men Open 11 / 42
Lauren Tracy 3/4 Women 19 / 26

Lionheart CX (Sep 7 2013)

Trevor Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Matthew Myette Men Master Heat 1 40-44 27 / 28

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross - Race #5 of the 2012 BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Dec 16 2012)

Alice Henriques WOMEN CAT 1-2-3 4 / 10

NEOCX #12: Team Lake Effect's Throwback CX (Dec 9 2012)

Don Frey Men Cat 3/4 Senior 12 / 14

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Alice Henriques UCI Elite Women 11 / 12

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 8 2012)

Alice Henriques UCI Elite Women 14 / 15

Capital `Cross Classic - Race #7 of the 2012 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Super 8 Series (Dec 2 2012)

Alice Henriques CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 3 / 12

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Jonathan Modig Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 42 / 51

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Jonathan Modig Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 41 / 50

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Kenny Ambach Men 3 68 / 81

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Matthew Myette Pro/1/2/3 Men 23 / 52
Scott Rosenthal Pro/1/2/3 Men 38 / 52

22nd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2012 Vermont State Championships (Nov 11 2012)

Matthew Myette Men Cat. 1-3 15 / 24

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Jonathan Modig MEN CAT 2/3/4 19 / 37

FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #7 (Nov 10 2012)

Alice Henriques Elite Women 7 / 21

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farms (Oct 28 2012)

Scott Rosenthal Men 3/4 7 / 40

Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Alice Henriques UCI Elite Women 9 / 22

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Matthew Myette Men Cat 1/2 28 / 47
Scott Rosenthal Men Cat 3 8 / 67

Sloper Cross (Oct 21 2012)

Scott Rosenthal Cat 1,2,3 p\b Generation UCAN 4 / 5
Jonathan Modig Cat 3,4 p\b Zane's Cycles 7 / 23
Matthew Myette Single Speed p\b Zank Singlespeed Series \ High & 3 / 11
Scott Rosenthal Single Speed p\b Zank Singlespeed Series \ High & 5 / 11

DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)

Alice Henriques ELITE CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 20 / 35

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

Matthew Myette OPEN SINGLE SPEED - MEN 4 / 23
Jonathan Modig MEN (CAT 1/2/3) 49 / 58

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Alice Henriques UCI Elite Women 31 / 41
Scott Rosenthal Cat 3 Men 23 / 101
Jonathan Modig Junior 15-18 19 / 24
Tayler Dube Amateur Women 65 / 69

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Matthew Myette Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 23 / 63

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

Kenny Ambach Men Cat 3 66 / 76

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Matthew Myette Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 29 / 94
Lauren Tracy Women 3/4 76 / 80

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Matthew Myette Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 45 / 104

Apple Cross (Sep 28 2012)

Alice Henriques Women Category1/2/3 3 / 15

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 26 2012)

Matthew Myette Men's P/1/2/3* 21 / 40
Scott Rosenthal Men's 2/3/4 10 / 86

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Alice Henriques UCI Elite Women/Masters Women 35+ 25 / 32

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

Alice Henriques UCI Elite Women/Masters Women 35+ 13 / 32

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Matthew Myette Single Speed Open 4 / 22
Scott Rosenthal Pro/1/2/3 Men 29 / 43

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 22 2012)

Tayler Dube Women 15 / 17

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Alice Henriques UCI Elite Women 18 / 25
Andreas Taenzer Men 35+ Cat 4 21 / 26

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Alice Henriques UCI Elite Women 18 / 23

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Scott Rosenthal Single Speed Men 6 / 24
Matthew Myette Single Speed Men 8 / 24

Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)

Scott Rosenthal Zancanato Single Speed Challenge Men/Women Open 5 / 21
Matthew Myette Zancanato Single Speed Challenge Men/Women Open 8 / 21

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 8 2012)

Alice Henriques Women Cat 1/2 36 / 74

New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)

Matthew Myette Single Speed Men 3 / 18
Mark Bernard Single Speed Men 12 / 18

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Alice Henriques Elite Women / Master 35+ 22 / 22

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Matthew Myette Singlespeed Men 1 / 61
Scott Rosenthal Singlespeed Men 6 / 61
Cort Cramer Singlespeed Men 7 / 61
Mark Bernard Singlespeed Men 25 / 61

Horseshoe Scramble Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Alice Henriques Women 01/02/203 1 / 7

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Scott Rosenthal Amateur Men 27 / 97
Matthew Myette Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 17 / 50

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Matthew Myette Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 13 / 45
Lauren Tracy Amateur Women 28 / 60

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 3 2011)

Alice Henriques Women Cat 1/2/3 (40 Minutes) 2 / 11

BASP 3, Golden Gate Park (Nov 27 2011)

Eric Takayama Elite Men 34 / 66

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Cort Cramer Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 29 / 45
Lauren Tracy Amateur Women 28 / 57

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Matthew Myette Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 14 / 45
Cort Cramer Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 22 / 45
Lauren Tracy Amateur Women 12 / 54

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2011)

Alice Henriques Sunday - Elite Women/masters Women 35+ 1/2/3/4 9 / 15

Cheshire Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Matthew Myette SINGLESPEED Men 2 / 11
Scott Rosenthal SINGLESPEED Men 4 / 11
Mark Bernard SINGLESPEED Men 8 / 11

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Cort Cramer OPEN MEN SINGLE SPEED 4 / 23
Lauren Tracy WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 12 / 14

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course Two (Nov 13 2011)

Lauren Tracy Women Open 10 / 15

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course One (Nov 12 2011)

Matthew Myette Pro, 1,2,3 12 / 27
Scott Rosenthal Pro, 1,2,3 16 / 27
Lauren Tracy Women Open 8 / 18

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Alice Henriques UCI Elite Women 20 / 37
Scott Rosenthal Amateur Men 25 / 136
Matthew Myette Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 16 / 61
Lauren Tracy Amateur Women 30 / 84

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Lauren Tracy Amateur Women 12 / 75
Kerry Combs Amateur Women 63 / 75
Matthew Myette Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 16 / 66
Scott Rosenthal Amateur Men 19 / 139
Alice Henriques UCI Elite Women 36 / 41

Chagrin River Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 30 2011)

Don Frey Men Cat 3/4 35+ 19 / 20

HPCX (Oct 30 2011)

Alice Henriques Uci Elite Women/u23/masters 35+ 8 / 19

Chagrin River Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 29 2011)

Don Frey Men Cat 4 8 / 15

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Scott Rosenthal Men Cat 3.4 10 / 84

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Alice Henriques UCI WOMEN 6 / 20

Blue Sky or Not Cyclocross #2 (Oct 23 2011)

Don Frey Men Cat 4 11 / 14

DCCX (Oct 23 2011)

Alice Henriques Women Cat 123 7 / 28

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Lauren Tracy Amateur Women 31 / 41

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Alice Henriques UCI Women 24 / 32

MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)

Cort Cramer Open Single Speed - Men 2 / 37
Mike Zanconato Open Single Speed - Men 15 / 37

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Alice Henriques UCI Women 17 / 30

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Mark Bernard Single Speed 6 / 11
Matthew Myette Men 35+ 3 / 11

Hyattsville Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Alice Henriques Women 1_2_3 6 / 16

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Mike Zanconato Amateur Men 104 / 130
Matthew Myette Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 14 / 55
Lauren Tracy Amateur Women 30 / 73

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 8 2011)

Alice Henriques Women Cat 3 1 / 8

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Scott Rosenthal Amateur Men 64 / 127
Mike Zanconato Amateur Men 87 / 127
Matthew Myette Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 17 / 61
Lauren Tracy Amateur Women 30 / 78

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

Mike Zanconato Cat 3 Men 61 / 79
Scott Rosenthal Cat 1/2/3 Men 34 / 46

Brooklyn Cyclocross (Oct 2 2011)

Don Frey Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 15

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Matthew Myette Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 25 / 87
Cort Cramer Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 45 / 87
Lauren Tracy Amateur Women 26 / 100
Mike Zanconato Amateur Men 82 / 144

Hillbilly Hustle v6 (Oct 2 2011)

Alice Henriques Category 1/2/3 Women 5 / 13

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Matthew Myette Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 17 / 93
Lauren Tracy Amateur Women 40 / 103
Scott Rosenthal Amateur Men 27 / 150
Mike Zanconato Amateur Men 99 / 150

Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)

Matthew Myette Single Speed 5 / 49
Cort Cramer Single Speed 6 / 49
Scott Rosenthal Single Speed 10 / 49
Mark Bernard Single Speed 21 / 49
Mike Zanconato Single Speed 22 / 49
Kerry Combs Single Speed 49 / 49

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Matthew Myette 3 Men 2 / 43
Lauren Tracy 3/4 Women 7 / 56
Andreas Taenzer 4 Men 40 / 72

Nor'easter 'Cross powered by Eastern Mountain Sports (Sep 24 2011)

Scott Rosenthal Amateur Men 13 / 43

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Alice Henriques Cat 3/4 Women 3 / 42

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Cort Cramer Masters 35+ 24 / 43
Lauren Tracy Amateur Women 17 / 45

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Alice Henriques Cat 3/4 Women 3 / 56

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Cort Cramer Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 25 / 50
Lauren Tracy Cat Amateur Women 11 / 47

Cascade Park Cyclocross (Sep 11 2011)

Don Frey Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 19

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Lauren Tracy Women 3/4 4 / 39
Scott Rosenthal Men 3 11 / 71
Mike Zanconato Men 3 46 / 71
Kerry Combs Women SS 3 / 3
Cort Cramer Men 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 39
Matthew Myette Men SS 2 / 27
Mark Bernard Men SS 14 / 27

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

Matthew Myette Singlespeed Men 2 / 60
Scott Rosenthal Singlespeed Men 54 / 60

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Scott Rosenthal Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 8 / 81
Matthew Myette Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 18 / 47

Horseshoe Scramble Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Alice Henriques Women Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5

Horseshoe Scramble Day 2 (Dec 4 2010)

Alice Henriques Women Cat 1-2-3 (a/b) 1 / 1

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Matthew Myette Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 27 / 49
Scott Rosenthal Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 9 / 90

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Matthew Myette Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 15 / 55

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Matthew Myette Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 19 / 51
Scott Rosenthal Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 18 / 81

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Alice Henriques Women 3/4 1 / 19

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Matthew Myette Pro/1/2/3 Men 10 / 36

Cheshire Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Scott Rosenthal Cat 1, 2, 3 Race 13 / 35
Scott Rosenthal Singlespeed Open 2 / 8

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Alice Henriques Women 3/4 2 / 27

Blue Sky or Not Cyclocross (Nov 14 2010)

Don Frey Men 2/3/4 29 / 44

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 14 2010)

Matthew Myette Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-3 (a) 3 / 21

Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County (Nov 13 2010)

Alice Henriques Cat 4 Women 1 / 9

Cross My Heart and Hope to Die (Nov 7 2010)

Don Frey Men Cat 3/4 29 / 40

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Rebecca Zanconato Women 3/4 39 / 74
Matthew Myette Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 15 / 62

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Scott Rosenthal Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 10 / 140
Rebecca Zanconato Women 3/4 28 / 75
Matthew Myette Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 15 / 61

Chagrin River Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 31 2010)

Don Frey Men Cat 3/4 27 / 37

Chagrin River Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 30 2010)

Don Frey Men Cat 3/4 37 / 42

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Rebecca Zanconato Cat 3,4 Women 19 / 43
Matthew Myette Elite Masters 35+ 1,2,3,4 10 / 31

Cascade Park Cyclocross (Oct 24 2010)

Don Frey Men Cat 3/4 26 / 34

Smith Farm (Oct 23 2010)

John Menard Cat. 3 & 4 21 / 40

STRATTON BROOK (Oct 17 2010)

Mike Zanconato Men 3/4 17 / 26

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Scott Rosenthal Category: B Men 23 / 89

CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM/MRC CYCLOCROSS RACE (Oct 17 2010)

Matthew Myette Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 1/2/3) 4 / 52

TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2010)

John Menard Mens 2/3/4 15 / 57

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Scott Rosenthal Category: B Men 25 / 104

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

John Miller Masters 35+ B 45 / 93

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Matthew Myette Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 14 / 56

Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)

Don Frey Cat 4 Men 35+ 26 / 28

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Scott Rosenthal Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 8 / 117
Matthew Myette Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 25 / 53

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 8 2010)

Don Frey Cat 4 Men 35+ 21 / 22

The Night Weasels Cometh p/b BikeJD.com (Oct 6 2010)

Matthew Myette Cat 3 Men 14 / 64
John Menard Cat 3 Men 34 / 64
Kenny Ambach Cat 3 Men 53 / 64

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Scott Rosenthal Cat 3 Men 9 / 119
John Menard Cat 3 Men 48 / 119
Mike Zanconato Cat 3 Men 74 / 119
Kenny Ambach Cat 3 Men 80 / 119
Matthew Myette Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 37 / 72
Rebecca Zanconato Cat 3/4 Women 28 / 88
Kerry Combs Cat 3/4 Women 60 / 88

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

John Miller Masters 35+ B 86 / 131

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Scott Rosenthal Cat 3 Men 10 / 114
Mike Zanconato Cat 3 Men 70 / 114
Kenny Ambach Cat 3 Men 84 / 114
Matthew Myette Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 26 / 76
Rebecca Zanconato Cat 3/4 Women 32 / 99
Kerry Combs Cat 3/4 Women 54 / 99

Battle at Barlow (Sep 26 2010)

John Miller Master 35+ B 65 / 73

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Scott Rosenthal Pro/1/2/3 Men 25 / 37
Rebecca Zanconato 3/4 Women 17 / 49
Scott Rosenthal 3 Men 9 / 62
Mike Zanconato 3 Men 31 / 62
Matthew Myette Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 19 / 30

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Terry Keele Cat 1/2 Master Men 45+ 14 / 18

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 19 2010)

John Miller Masters 35+ B 29 / 46

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Kerry Combs Masters Women 35+ 7 / 12
Scott Rosenthal Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 6 / 99
John Menard Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 40 / 99
Mike Zanconato Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 76 / 99
Rebecca Zanconato Women 3/4 26 / 36

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Rebecca Zanconato Women 3/4 28 / 36
Kerry Combs Masters Women 35+ 7 / 7
Scott Rosenthal Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 14 / 97
John Menard Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 74 / 97
Mike Zanconato Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 87 / 97

Wendy Park Cyclocross (Sep 12 2010)

Don Frey Men Cat 3/4 50 / 52

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

John Menard Men Intermediate Cat 3 18 / 61

Palmer Jungle Cross (Aug 29 2010)

John Menard CAT 3/4 6 / 41

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 28 2010)

John Menard CAT 3/4 11 / 35

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2009)

Scott Rosenthal Open Singlespeed 14 / 40
Mike Zanconato Open Singlespeed 39 / 40

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

John Miller Cat B Men 78 / 128

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Matthew Myette Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 18 / 54
Scott Rosenthal Cat 3 Men 9 / 73
Kenny Ambach Cat 3 Men 18 / 73
Rebecca Zanconato Cat 3/4 Women 15 / 31

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

John Miller Cat B Men 78 / 94

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Matthew Myette Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 26 / 53
Scott Rosenthal Cat 3 Men 7 / 84
Kenny Ambach Cat 3 Men 25 / 84
Rebecca Zanconato Cat 3/4 Women 15 / 31

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

Kenny Ambach Cat 3 Men 19 / 62
Rebecca Zanconato Cat 3/4 Women 11 / 35
Matthew Myette Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 19 / 60

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

Rebecca Zanconato Cat 3/4 Women 11 / 32
Scott Rosenthal Cat 3 Men 7 / 68
Kenny Ambach Cat 3 Men 23 / 68
John Menard Cat 3 Men 43 / 68
Matthew Myette Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 18 / 55

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race, race #4 of the 2009 Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Erik Miller Cat 3/4 21 / 36
Mike Zanconato Cat 3/4 36 / 36

Kruger's Crossing CCX (Nov 22 2009)

John Miller Masters 35+ B 17 / 48

Cheshire Cross (Nov 21 2009)

Scott Rosenthal Single Speed 1 / 7

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2009)

Matthew Myette MASTERS 35+ 9 / 32

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)

John Miller Masters 35+ B 37 / 76

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day One Plymouth North High School (Nov 14 2009)

John Menard MEN CAT 2,3,4 27 / 35
Mike Zanconato MEN CAT 2,3,4 29 / 35
Rebecca Zanconato WOMEN OPEN 9 / 19

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Scott Rosenthal Cat 3 Men 17 / 94
Mike Zanconato Cat 3 Men 68 / 94
John Menard Cat 3 Men 76 / 94
Rebecca Zanconato Cat 3/4 Women 10 / 44

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

John Miller Masters 35+ B 73 / 101

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Rebecca Zanconato Cat 3/4 Women 13 / 41
Scott Rosenthal Cat 3 Men 8 / 108
Kenny Ambach Cat 3 Men 25 / 108
Mike Zanconato Cat 3 Men 64 / 108

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 1 2009)

John Miller Masters 35+ B 46 / 64

19th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 1 2009)

Rebecca Zanconato Women Cat. 1-3 (a) 12 / 13
Matthew Myette Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-3 (a) 5 / 23
Kenny Ambach Cat. 3/4 (b) Men 4 / 42
John Menard Cat. 3/4 (b) Men 13 / 42
Mike Zanconato Cat. 3/4 (b) Men 27 / 42

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 31 2009)

John Miller Masters 35+ B 41 / 73

Canton Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Scott Rosenthal Elite Men 23 / 40
Mike Zanconato Men Cat 3,4 29 / 76

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

John Miller Masters 35+ B 82 / 115

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Mike Zanconato Cat 3 Men 37 / 62
Matthew Myette Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 17 / 39

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

Matthew Myette Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 13 / 37
Mike Zanconato Cat 3 Men 44 / 62

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 17 2009)

Mike Zanconato Mens B (2,3,4) 28 / 46

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Kenny Ambach Cat 3 Men 14 / 100
Scott Rosenthal Cat 3 Men 15 / 100
Mike Zanconato Cat 3 Men 72 / 100
Matthew Myette Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 19 / 75

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

John Miller Masters 35+ B 46 / 107

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Matthew Myette Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 17 / 71
Kenny Ambach Cat 3 Men 16 / 104
Scott Rosenthal Cat 3 Men 21 / 104
Mike Zanconato Cat 3 Men 74 / 104

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

John Miller Masters 35+ B 50 / 126

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Matthew Myette Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 24 / 78
Scott Rosenthal Cat 3 Men 12 / 101
Kenny Ambach Cat 3 Men 26 / 101
Mike Zanconato Cat 3 Men 70 / 101

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Matthew Myette Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 22 / 82

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Scott Rosenthal Cat 3 Men 10 / 79
Mike Zanconato Cat 3 Men 69 / 79

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 20 2009)

Karen Potter Pro/1/2/3 Women 5 / 18
Kenny Ambach 3 Men 19 / 57
Mike Zanconato 3 Men 26 / 57