Log In

Team Overview: Redline

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 8 2013)

Kyle Friis Men CAT 4/5 24 / 81

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 1 2013)

Kyle Friis Men Cat 5 Open 3 / 10

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Erica Zaveta Women UCI Elite 17 / 35

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Erica Zaveta Women ProCX 1 Elite 9 / 35

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)

Erica Zaveta Women UCI Elite 7 / 30

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Woolley Cross (Oct 26 2013)

Dan Norton Master Men A 5 / 11

Cascade Cross Series 2013: MFG Cross Combo (Oct 5 2013)

Dan Norton Master Men A 8 / 10

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Justin Lindine Men's P/1/2/3* 3 / 52

Midsummer Nights Cyclocross (Jul 25 2013)

Erica Zaveta Women Pro 1-2 3 / 8
Justin Lindine Men Pro 1-2 5 / 19

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)

Justin Lindine Men UCI Elite 13 / 82

Superprestige Diegem (Jan 1 2013)

Justin Lindine Elite Men GvA 35 / 50

GP Sven Nys (Jan 1 2013)

Justin Lindine Elite Men GvA 25 / 36

Azencross (Dec 28 2012)

Justin Lindine Elite Men GvA 33 / 46

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2012)

Justin Lindine Elite men GvA 36 / 48

World Cup #5 (Dec 23 2012)

Justin Lindine Elite men GvA 48 / 55

New England Regional CX Championships (Dec 16 2012)

Justin Lindine Elite Men 1-2 1 / 19

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 2 2012)

Logan Owen Men Cat 1/2 1 / 16

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Justin Lindine UCI Elite Men 3 / 38

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Justin Lindine UCI Elite Men 4 / 48

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Justin Lindine UCI Elite Men 6 / 41

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Justin Lindine UCI Elite Men 5 / 42

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Logan Owen Men Junior 17-18 1 / 29
Justin Lindine Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 71

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Kari Studley CAT 1/2 WOMEN 4 / 19

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Logan Owen Men Junior 17-18 1 / 30
Justin Lindine Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 75

SCX #5 - Enumclaw (Nov 4 2012)

Logan Owen Men 1/2 1 / 21

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Justin Lindine UCI Elite Men 3 / 65

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Justin Lindine UCI Elite Men 7 / 66

Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Justin Lindine UCI Elite Men 2 / 36

MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)

Kari Studley CAT 1/2 WOMEN 1 / 10

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

Kari Studley CAT 1/2 WOMEN 2 / 11

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Justin Lindine UCI Elite Men 3 / 33

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Justin Lindine UCI Elite Men 1 / 29

SCX #3 - Silver Lake (Oct 14 2012)

Logan Owen Men 1/2 1 / 23

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Justin Lindine UCI Elite Men 18 / 61

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Justin Lindine UCI Elite Men 10 / 78

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Kari Studley CAT 1/2 WOMEN 2 / 20
Logan Owen CAT 1/2 MEN 1 / 34

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

Justin Lindine Cat 1/2/3 Men 1 / 48

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Justin Lindine UCI Elite Men 17 / 81

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Justin Lindine UCI Elite Men 20 / 89

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 26 2012)

Justin Lindine Men's P/1/2/3* 2 / 40

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Kari Studley CAT 1/2 WOMEN 2 / 13

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

Justin Lindine Men Pro-1-2 Elite 21 / 71

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Justin Lindine UCI Elite Men 5 / 44

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Justin Lindine UCI Elite Men 6 / 44

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2012)

Justin Lindine CAT 123 1 / 21

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 25 2012)

Justin Lindine Cat 123 1 / 20

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Logan Owen Men 1/2 1 / 17

Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)

Logan Owen Men 1/2 2 / 19

Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)

Kari Studley Men 3 55 / 73
Logan Owen Men 1/2 2 / 21

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Logan Owen Men 1/2 1 / 21

MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)

Kari Studley CAT 3 MEN 25 / 44

Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)

Kari Studley Men 3 7 / 26

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

Logan Owen CAT 1/2 MEN 1 / 19

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Kari Studley Men 3 13 / 37
Logan Owen Men 1/2 10 / 16

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Dan Norton Master Men1/2 35+ 19 / 32
Logan Owen Men 1/2 22 / 28

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

Kari Studley CAT 3 MEN 18 / 58
Logan Owen CAT 1/2 MEN 3 / 16

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

Logan Owen Men 1/2 1 / 16

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Logan Owen JR BOYS 17 18 1 / 7

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Kari Studley Women Elite 11 / 29

Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Kari Studley CAT 3 MEN 13 / 46

2011 Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 5 2011)

Kari Studley Men 3 7 / 23

Raleigh Midsummer Nights CX (Jul 21 2011)

Kari Studley ELITE WOMEN 2 / 13
Kari Studley SINGLESPEED WOMEN 1 / 9

Sylvestercross (Dec 30 2010)

Ryan Iddings Elite Men GvA 41 / 54

Azencross (Dec 29 2010)

Ryan Iddings Elite Men GvA 56 / 66

Superprestige Diegem (Dec 27 2010)

Ryan Iddings Elite Men GvA 42 / 45

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2010)

Ryan Iddings Elite Men GvA 53 / 64

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Dec 12 2010)

Ryan Iddings Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 34 / 113

Jingle Cross Rock- Day #2 (Nov 27 2010)

Ryan Iddings UCI Mens Elite 10 / 34

Evergreen Fairgrounds (Nov 21 2010)

Dan Norton Mstr1/2Men35+ 12 / 27
Randy Iddings Mstr1/2Men35+ 26 / 27
Logan Wetzel Men 1/2 5 / 18
Heather Rutledge MstrWm4 21 / 23

Sprinker Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Randy Iddings Mstr1/2Men35+ 18 / 32
Dan Norton Mstr1/2Men35+ 28 / 32
Logan Wetzel Men 1/2 3 / 17
Heather Rutledge MstrWm4 17 / 20

2010 Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2010)

Logan Owen Men Cat 1/2 1 / 4
Kari Studley Women Cat 1/2 1 / 3
Kari Studley Women Single Speed 1 / 3

Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)

Randy Iddings CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 3 / 20

Maris Farms (Nov 7 2010)

Dan Norton Mstr1/2Men35+ 11 / 28
Randy Iddings Mstr1/2Men35+ 25 / 28
Logan Wetzel Men 1/2 13 / 16
Heather Rutledge MstrWm4 29 / 31

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 (Day 2) (Nov 7 2010)

Ryan Iddings UCI Elite Men 9 / 42

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 (Day 1) (Nov 6 2010)

Ryan Iddings UCI Elite Men 7 / 42

Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Logan Owen CAT 1/2 MEN 1 / 12

Steilacoom (Oct 31 2010)

Julia Rutledge Junior Girl 13-14 4 / 4
Randy Iddings Mstr1/2Men35+ 13 / 26
Dan Norton Mstr1/2Men35+ 19 / 26
Ryan Iddings Men 1/2 1 / 14
Logan Owen Men 1/2 3 / 14

King County Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Logan Owen CAT 1/2 MEN 1 / 13
Ryan Iddings CAT 1/2 MEN 2 / 13

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Randy Iddings Men Master 45+ 45-99 17 / 51

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Randy Iddings Men Master 45+ 45-99 15 / 48

Seattle CX: Silver Lake (Oct 17 2010)

Kari Studley SglSpd 14 / 50
Heather Rutledge MstrWm4 11 / 32
Ryan Iddings Men 1/2 4 / 23
Logan Owen Men 1/2 8 / 23
Randy Iddings Mstr1/2Men35+ 15 / 34
Dan Norton Mstr1/2Men35+ 23 / 34

Seattle CX: Beverly Park (Oct 10 2010)

Heather Rutledge MstrWm4 21 / 23
Ryan Iddings Men 1/2 1 / 19
Logan Owen Men 1/2 19 / 19
Randy Iddings Mstr1/2Men35+ 14 / 32
Dan Norton Mstr1/2Men35+ 29 / 32

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Kari Studley UCI Elite Women 14 / 41

SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)

Heather Rutledge Cat 4 Men 95 / 96
Randy Iddings Cat 1/2 Master Men 45+ 2 / 17
Dan Norton Cat 1/2 Master Men 45+ 16 / 17

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Kari Studley UCI Elite Women 39 / 43

Seattle CX: Evergreen HS (Sep 26 2010)

Logan Owen Men 1/2 2 / 21
Ryan Iddings Men 1/2 21 / 21
Heather Rutledge MstrWm4 11 / 26
Randy Iddings Mstr1/2Men35+ 5 / 33
Dan Norton Mstr1/2Men35+ 31 / 33

Cross Vegas (Sep 22 2010)

Kari Studley Elite Women 9 / 42

Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Kari Studley Elite women 8 / 21
Ryan Iddings Elite men 35 / 50

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Randy Iddings Cat 1/2 Master Men 45+ 5 / 18

MFG #1 - Kickoff Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Ryan Iddings Cat 1/2 Men 2 / 24
Randy Iddings Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 20 / 29

WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series (Sep 16 2010)

Mike Albright Men 40+ 35 / 47

Double Check (Sep 6 2010)

Kari Studley Women 1/2 1 / 5
Julia Rutledge Junior Girl 13/16 1 / 2
Ryan Iddings Men 1/2 1 / 17
Kari Studley Men 1/2 17 / 17

Fidea Cyclo-cross Tervuren (Jan 2 2010)

Ryan Iddings Elite Men Gva 38 / 46

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

George Jackson iii Junior Men 10-14 13 / 19
Randy Iddings Master Men 45+ 7 / 106

Seattle Cyclocross - Monroe (Nov 29 2009)

Dan Norton MstrM 1/2 35+ 11 / 25

Seattle Cyclocross - Sedro Woolley (Nov 22 2009)

Dan Norton MstrM 1/2 35+ 23 / 23
Shannon Mallory Junior Girls 10-12 2 Lap 1 / 6

Psycho Cross Pseries (Nov 21 2009)

Andrew Bennett Single Speed 2 / 15

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 15 2009)

Dan Norton MstrM 1/2 45+ 7 / 7
Dan Norton MstrM 1/2 35+ 11 / 13
Shannon Mallory Junior Girls 10/12 1 / 1

Seattle Cyclocross - Sprinkler Park (Nov 8 2009)

Shannon Mallory Junior Girls 10-12 2 Laps 1 / 3
Dan Norton MstrM 1/2 35+ 17 / 30

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Andrew Bennett Category A 33 / 58

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 1 2009)

Andrew Bennett Category A 32 / 47

Seattle Cyclocross - Maris Farms (Nov 1 2009)

Shannon Mallory Junior Girls 10-12 2 Laps 1 / 5
Dan Norton MstrM 1/2 35+ 11 / 26

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 31 2009)

Andrew Bennett Category A 29 / 42

Seattle Cyclocross - Steilacoom (Oct 25 2009)

Dan Norton MstrM 1/2 35+ 9 / 29
Randy Iddings MstrM 1/2 35+ 24 / 29
Shannon Mallory Junior Girls 10-12 2 Laps 1 / 3

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

Andrew Bennett Category A 31 / 56

Seattle Cyclocross - Silver Lake - Juniors (Oct 18 2009)

Shannon Mallory Junior Girls 10-12 2 Laps 1 / 4

Seattle Cyclocross - Silver Lake (Oct 18 2009)

Randy Iddings MstrM 1/2 35+ 19 / 30
Dan Norton MstrM 1/2 35+ 29 / 30

Psycho Cross Pseries (Oct 17 2009)

Andrew Bennett Single Speed 5 / 13

Seattle Cyclocross - Beverly Park (Oct 11 2009)

Shannon Mallory Junior Girls 10-12 1 / 10
Dan Norton MstrM 1/2 35+ 11 / 25

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Andrew Bennett Category A 28 / 61

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Andrew Bennett Category A 46 / 76

North Seatac Park (Oct 3 2009)

Logan Owen Cat 1/2 Men 3 / 8

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 27 2009)

Shannon Mallory Junior Girls 10-12 1 / 6
Dan Norton Men 1/2 35+ 24 / 36
Randy Iddings Men 1/2 35+ 33 / 36

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2009)

Andrew Bennett Sr Men A 29 / 48

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)

Logan Owen Men 3 1 / 80

MFG Cross Race #1 (Sep 13 2009)

Kristi Berg CAT 1 / 2 WOMEN 2 / 10
Logan Owen CAT 1 / 2 MEN 6 / 29

Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 10 2009)

Mike Albright Men 40+ 4 / 35

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2009)

Kristi Berg Women1/2 4 / 6

Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 3 2009)

Mike Albright Men 40+ 2 / 27

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Randy Iddings Men 50-54 21 / 67
Gian Dalle angelini U23 Men 15 / 52

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 7 2008)

Randy Iddings Masters 45+ 9 / 58

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 6 2008)

Randy Iddings Masters 45+ 8 / 57

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Sprinker Recreation Center (Nov 30 2008)

Kevin Bradford-parish Cat 1/2 Men 6 / 36
Gian Dalle angelini Cat 1/2 Men 34 / 36
Matt Hill Master 1/2Men35+ 6 / 27
Randy Iddings Master 1/2Men35+ 8 / 27
Chad Berg Master 1/2Men35+ 22 / 27
Dan Norton Master 1/2Men35+ 27 / 27

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Monroe Fairgrounds (Nov 23 2008)

Matt Hill Master1/2 Men 35+ 1 / 24
Randy Iddings Master1/2 Men 35+ 10 / 24
Chad Berg Master1/2 Men 35+ 14 / 24

Psycho Cross #3 (Nov 22 2008)

Mike Albright Men Masters B 35+ 5 / 10

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Kevin Bradford-parish Cat 1/2 Men 2 / 16
Matt Hill Mstr1/2Men35+ 2 / 15
Chad Berg Mstr1/2Men35+ 8 / 15

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Bremerton Fairgrounds (Nov 9 2008)

Glen Eppick Mstr3Men 45+ 15 / 28
Gian Dalle angelini Cat 1/2 Men 2 / 20
Matt Hill Mstr1/2Men35+ 1 / 20

SoCalCross Prestige Series #7: Dam Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Chad Berg Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 7 / 15

SoCalCross Prestige Series #6: CICLE Cross (Nov 8 2008)

Sophie Wilson Junior Girls 15-18 3 / 3

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Donida Farms (Nov 2 2008)

Gian Dalle angelini Cat 1/2 Men 22 / 23
Alison Malsbury Women 4 6 / 29
Matt Hill Master 1/2Men35+ 2 / 22
Chad Berg Master 1/2Men35+ 6 / 22
Randy Iddings Master 1/2Men35+ 9 / 22
Glen Eppick Master 3Men 45+ 11 / 28

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Ft. Steilacoom (Oct 26 2008)

Kevin Bradford-parish Cat 1/2 Men 2 / 24
Gian Dalle angelini Cat 1/2 Men 9 / 24
Alison Malsbury Women 4 12 / 37
Matt Hill Master 1/2Men35+ 1 / 21
Randy Iddings Master 1/2Men35+ 10 / 21
Chad Berg Master 1/2Men35+ 13 / 21
Glen Eppick Master 3Men 45+ 18 / 34

Belly Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Chad Berg Masters Men A 40+ 2 / 6

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 19 2008)

Kevin Bradford-parish Cat 1/2 Men 2 / 25
Matt Hill Master 1/2Men35+ 4 / 28
Dan Norton Master 1/2Men35+ 12 / 28
Chad Berg Master 1/2Men35+ 14 / 28
Randy Iddings Master 1/2Men35+ 16 / 28

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 19 2008)

Alison Malsbury Women Beginner 6 / 63

Thrilla Cross Series #4 (Oct 12 2008)

Mike Albright Men 40+ 25 / 26

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 12 2008)

Matt Hill Master 1/2 Men 35+ 5 / 32
Dan Norton Master 1/2 Men 35+ 8 / 32
Chad Berg Master 1/2 Men 35+ 20 / 32
Randy Iddings Master 1/2 Men 35+ 25 / 32
Glen Eppick Master 3 Men 45+ 30 / 30

DocKore Cross (Oct 11 2008)

Alison Malsbury Women B 3 / 6
Gian Dalle angelini Men A 8 / 9
Randy Iddings Masters Men A 40+ 6 / 6

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 28 2008)

Gian Dalle angelini Cat 1/2 Men 8 / 32
Alison Malsbury Women 4 14 / 36
Matt Hill Master 1/2Men35+ 8 / 32
Chad Berg Master 1/2Men35+ 14 / 32
Dan Norton Master 1/2Men35+ 15 / 32
Randy Iddings Master 1/2Men35+ 16 / 32

Star-Crossed (NACT#1) (Sep 20 2008)

Chad Berg Masters Men 1-2 42 / 73

Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 18 2008)

Mike Albright Men 40+ 2 / 21

Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 11 2008)

Mike Albright Men 40+ 2 / 25

Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 4 2008)

Mike Albright Men 40+ 2 / 25

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)

Randy Iddings Men 45-49 12 / 83

USGP Toyota Portland Cup Day Two (Dec 2 2007)

Kevin Bradford-parish Elite Men 75 22 / 62

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

Kevin Bradford-parish Elite Men 73 42 / 61
Randy Iddings Masters 35+ 92 15 / 90

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 25 2007)

Jacob Rathe Sr Men A 6 / 20

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Jacob Rathe Juniors 17-18 18 5 / 18

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Jacob Rathe Juniors 17-18 16 5 / 15

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2007)

Jacob Rathe Sr Men A 23 / 51

Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 4 2007)

Jacob Rathe Sr Men A 6 / 43

Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 28 2007)

Jacob Rathe Sr Men A 7 / 47

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 28 2007)

Kevin Bradford-parish Elite Men 91 32 / 71

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 27 2007)

Kevin Bradford-parish Elite Men 85 36 / 75

Cross Crusade - Rainier HS (Oct 21 2007)

Jacob Rathe Men A 12 / 55

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 14 2007)

Jacob Rathe Jr Men 1 / 29

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 7 2007)

Jacob Rathe Sr Men A 56 / 64
Chad Berg Sr Men A 57 / 64

Thrilla Cross Series #4 (Oct 4 2007)

Mike Albright Masters B 3 / 17

Battle at Barlow CCX (Sep 30 2007)

Jacob Rathe Sr Men A 22 / 46

National Champs Day 2 (Dec 16 2006)

Logan Owen Junior Men 10-12 15 Starters 1 / 15

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Randy Iddings Master Men 45-49 119 Starters 15 / 99

Rad Cup Presented by Seasoned Skewers (Nov 18 2006)

David Richter Elite Men 86 / 88
Matt Hill Master 35+ 21 / 70

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Weekend (Oct 1 2006)

Dan Norton Category: Masters 35+ 5 / 16

Clif Bar/ECV Cyclo-Cross (Nov 2 2003)

Andy Brooks Juniors 8 / 21
Marc Gullickson Elite Men 5 / 48

SuperCup Boston (Oct 13 2001)

Jan Wiejak Master Men 35+ 16 / 60