Log In

Team Overview: Team S&M

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 30 2014)

Steven Case Cat. 1/2 Men 14 / 19

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 16 2014)

Steven Case Cat. 1/2 Men 14 / 22

Subaru Woodland Park GP (MFG #6) (Nov 9 2014)

Steven Case Cat. 3 Men 1 / 60

SCCA/Starbucks GP (MFG #5) (Nov 2 2014)

Steven Case Cat. 3 Men 2 / 45

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Steven Case Cat. 3 Men 4 / 61

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

Steven Case Cat. 3 Men 4 / 44

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

Steven Case Cat. 3 Men 5 / 48

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Steven Case Cat. 3 Men 5 / 30

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Steven Case Cat. 3 Men 14 / 59
Matt Wilkin Single Speed Men 36 / 51

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

Beth Ann orton UCI Elite Women 22 / 46

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Ron Strasser Master Men 55+ 3 / 18
Zachery Leritz Junior Men 15-16 8 / 8
Leritz Nick CAT C MEN/BEGINNERS 3 / 86
Vroman Tighe CAT C MEN/BEGINNERS 83 / 86

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Ron Strasser Master Men 55+ 7 / 23
Peter Spir Master Men 55+ 8 / 23
Tighe Vroman CAT C MEN/BEGINNERS 45 / 87
Steven Case Cat B Men 66 / 94

Psycho Cross Pseries (Nov 29 2009)

Ron Strasser Men's 50+ 6 / 12

Kruger's Crossing CCX (Nov 22 2009)

Torsten Kjellstrand Masters 35+ C 6 / 96
Mike Zoormajian Masters 35+ C 21 / 96
John Huntsman Masters 35+ C 87 / 96
Jeff Edes Masters 35+ A 9 / 12
Joseph Marek Singlespeed 35 / 69
Ken Pace Masters 35+ B 28 / 48
Margie Bradway Women A 11 / 12
Ron Strasser Masters 50+ 6 / 24
John Lutz Masters 50+ 23 / 24

Psycho Cross Pseries (Nov 21 2009)

Ron Strasser Men's 50+ 6 / 10

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)

Sean Babcock Category A 1 / 45
Scott Bradway Category A 18 / 45
Neal Bibler Category A 27 / 45
Jonathan Myers Category A 42 / 45
Jeff Struck Category A 44 / 45
Torsten Kjellstrand Masters 35+ C 30 / 153
Joseph Marek Masters 35+ C 31 / 153
Mitch Yoder Masters 35+ C 36 / 153
Nick Leritz Masters 35+ C 47 / 153
Ed Chrisman Masters 35+ C 60 / 153
Lee Stocker Masters 35+ C 80 / 153
John Huntsman Masters 35+ C 107 / 153
Mike Zoormajian Masters 35+ C 109 / 153
Geoff Sanderson Masters 35+ C 149 / 153
Evelyn West Masters Women 45+ 2 / 14
Renee Pype Masters Women 45+ 14 / 14
Aaron Leritz Masters 35+ A 14 / 46
Jeff Edes Masters 35+ A 32 / 46
Jonathan Smith Singlespeed 14 / 101
Jerry Sizlah Singlespeed 19 / 101
Joseph Marek Singlespeed 72 / 101
Zachary Leritz Junior Men 23 / 36
Ken Pace Masters 35+ B 17 / 76
Margie Bradway Women A 14 / 19
Ron Strasser Masters 50+ 10 / 62
Dieter Hoffmann Masters 50+ 30 / 62
John Lutz Masters 50+ 53 / 62
Paul Montgomery Masters 50+ 54 / 62
Dan Burton Masters 50+ 59 / 62

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Sean Babcock Category A 4 / 58
Spencer Paxson Category A 7 / 58
Scott Bradway Category A 20 / 58
Jeff Struck Category A 48 / 58
Torsten Kjellstrand Masters 35+ C 25 / 173
Mick Desserault Masters 35+ C 31 / 173
Nick Leritz Masters 35+ C 46 / 173
Lee Stocker Masters 35+ C 74 / 173
Mitch Yoder Masters 35+ C 76 / 173
Geoff Sanderson Masters 35+ C 95 / 173
Ed Chrisman Masters 35+ C 112 / 173
Aaron Leritz Masters 35+ A 34 / 46
Jeff Edes Masters 35+ A 39 / 46
Jonathan Smith Singlespeed 27 / 136
Nick Makanna Singlespeed 83 / 136
Zachary Leritz Junior Men 21 / 32
Brady Brady Masters 35+ B 29 / 101
Ken Pace Masters 35+ B 42 / 101
Anna Saltonstall Women B 30 / 52
Rhonda Mazza Women A 5 / 28
Margie Bradway Women A 24 / 28
Steven Case Category C 10 / 125
Ron Strasser Masters 50+ 11 / 69
Dieter Hoffmann Masters 50+ 24 / 69
Peter Spir Masters 50+ 39 / 69
Paul Montgomery Masters 50+ 46 / 69
John Lutz Masters 50+ 58 / 69
Dan Burton Masters 50+ 65 / 69
Keith Routman Beginner Men CCX 80 / 119
Richard Rintoul Beginner Men CCX 107 / 119

SSCXWC (Nov 8 2009)

Tighe Vroman Men SSCXWC 160 / 213
Ron Strasser Men SSCXWC 169 / 213

OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series (Nov 7 2009)

Jeff Edes Men Master B 2 / 35
Scott Bradway Men Masters A 2 / 22
Mitch Yoder Men Master C 11 / 29
Margie Bradway Women B 2 / 13
Barry Wicks CAT A 1 / 28
Sean Babcock CAT A 8 / 28
Spencer Paxson CAT A 9 / 28

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 1 2009)

Sean Babcock Category A 4 / 47
Scott Bradway Category A 16 / 47
Jeremiah Swanson Category A 34 / 47
Neal Bibler Category A 39 / 47
Joseph Marek Masters 35+ C 9 / 72
Mick Desserault Masters 35+ C 10 / 72
Mitch Yoder Masters 35+ C 15 / 72
Torsten Kjellstrand Masters 35+ C 18 / 72
Nick Leritz Masters 35+ C 22 / 72
Lee Stocker Masters 35+ C 28 / 72
Geoff Sanderson Masters 35+ C 45 / 72
Renee Pype Masters Women 45+ 13 / 17
Aaron Leritz Masters 35+ A 10 / 33
Brady Brady Singlespeed 32 / 90
Joseph Marek Singlespeed 50 / 90
Ken Pace Masters 35+ B 43 / 64
Michael Lilienthal Category B 70 / 78
Zach Roeder Category B 72 / 78
Margie Bradway Women B 3 / 40
Rhonda Mazza Women A 3 / 21
Ron Strasser Masters 50+ 13 / 52
John Lutz Masters 50+ 45 / 52
Keith Routman Masters 50+ 46 / 52

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 31 2009)

Sean Babcock Category A 9 / 42
Scott Bradway Category A 17 / 42
Jonathan Myers Category A 22 / 42
Neal Bibler Category A 34 / 42
Joseph Maret Masters 35+ C 10 / 77
Mick Desserault Masters 35+ C 17 / 77
Mitch Yoder Masters 35+ C 30 / 77
Lee Stocker Masters 35+ C 39 / 77
Joseph Marek Singlespeed 45 / 81
Jeff Edes Masters 35+ B 27 / 73
Ken Pace Masters 35+ B 39 / 73
Brady Brady Masters 35+ B 71 / 73
Margie Bradway Women B 9 / 40
Ron Strasser Masters 50+ 14 / 47

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

Sean Babcock Category A 2 / 56
Scott Bradway Category A 14 / 56
Cary Miller Category A 17 / 56
Chad Swanson Category A 32 / 56
Neal Bibler Category A 36 / 56
Jeremiah Swanson Category A 38 / 56
Jonathan Myers Category A 40 / 56
Jeff Struck Category A 52 / 56
Mick Desserault Masters 35+ C 5 / 146
Joseph Marek Masters 35+ C 8 / 146
Mitch Yoder Masters 35+ C 35 / 146
Nick Leritz Masters 35+ C 42 / 146
Geoff Sanderson Masters 35+ C 71 / 146
Lee Stocker Masters 35+ C 96 / 146
Evelyn West Masters Women 45+ 4 / 19
Aaron Leritz Masters 35+ A 27 / 49
Nick Makanna Singlespeed 63 / 117
Joseph Marek Singlespeed 71 / 117
Jeff Edes Masters 35+ B 5 / 115
Ken Pace Masters 35+ B 29 / 115
Michael Lilienthal Category B 2 / 100
John Smith Category B 11 / 100
Zach Roeder Category B 96 / 100
Margie Bradway Women B 9 / 50
Anna Saltonstall Women B 22 / 50
Rhonda Mazza Women A 8 / 18
Audrey Brown Women A 17 / 18
Steven Case Category C 7 / 127
Tigne Vroman Category C 85 / 127
Ron Strasser Masters 50+ 13 / 69
Dieter Hoffmann Masters 50+ 28 / 69
John Lutz Masters 50+ 61 / 69
Keith Routman Beginner Men CCX 65 / 127
Richard Rintoul Beginner Men CCX 118 / 127

Willamette Valley Cross Series (Oct 24 2009)

Mitch Yoder Men Master C 11 / 22

Psycho Cross Pseries (Oct 17 2009)

Ron Strasser Men's 50+ 5 / 10

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 14 2009)

Christy Love Women A 5 / 5
Scott Bradway Men A 6 / 21
Ron Strasser Singlespeed 17 / 23

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Sean Babcock Category A 1 / 61
Spencer Paxson Category A 8 / 61
Scott Bradway Category A 18 / 61
Cary Miller Category A 25 / 61
Jeremiah Swanson Category A 32 / 61
Neal Bibler Category A 34 / 61
Jonathan Myers Category A 35 / 61
Joseph Marek Masters 35+ C 8 / 167
Mick Desserault Masters 35+ C 29 / 167
Mitch Yoder Masters 35+ C 38 / 167
Geoff Sanderson Masters 35+ C 91 / 167
Ed Chrisman Masters 35+ C 110 / 167
Evelyn West Masters 35+ C 127 / 167
Like Stocker Masters 35+ C 165 / 167
Renee Pype Masters Women 45+ 10 / 18
Mathew Braun Masters 35+ A 13 / 45
Jeff Struck Masters 35+ A 22 / 45
Aaron Leritz Masters 35+ A 27 / 45
Jonathan Smith Singlespeed 19 / 113
Nick Makanna Singlespeed 65 / 113
Joseph Marel Singlespeed 69 / 113
Jeff Edes Masters 35+ B 7 / 107
Brady Brady Masters 35+ B 41 / 107
Ken Pace Masters 35+ B 61 / 107
Mike Lilienthal Category B 5 / 99
Margie Bradway Women B 2 / 56
Anna Saltonstall Women B 22 / 56
Rhonda Mazza Women A 5 / 23
Audrey Brown Women A 17 / 23
Connor Wiles Category C 33 / 125
Jason Beasley Category C 71 / 125
Tigne Vroman Category C 72 / 125
Rob Finch Category C 125 / 125
Ron Strasser Masters 50+ 18 / 68
Dieter Hoffmann Masters 50+ 32 / 68
John Lutz Masters 50+ 54 / 68
Keith Routman Masters 50+ 59 / 68
Richard Rintoul Beginner Men CCX 66 / 77

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 7 2009)

Christy Love Women A 2 / 7
Audrey Brown Women A 5 / 7
Scott Bradley Men A 23 / 30
Ron Strasser Singlespeed 22 / 28

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Sean Babcock Category A 4 / 76
Cary Miller Category A 12 / 76
Chad Swanson Category A 15 / 76
Spencer Paxson Category A 19 / 76
Neal Bibler Category A 34 / 76
Jeff Struck Category A 55 / 76
Scott Bradway Category A 65 / 76
Jeremiah Swanson Category A 76 / 76
Mick Desserault Masters 35+ C 26 / 189
Torsten Kjellstrand Masters 35+ C 49 / 189
Ed Chrisman Masters 35+ C 72 / 189
John Huntsman Masters 35+ C 83 / 189
Like Stocker Masters 35+ C 110 / 189
Geoff Sanderson Masters 35+ C 130 / 189
Evelyn West Masters Women 45+ 5 / 24
Renee Pype Masters Women 45+ 18 / 24
Aaron Leritz Masters 35+ A 42 / 59
Mathew Braun Masters 35+ A 48 / 59
Zachary Leritz Junior Men 28 / 42
Ken Pace Masters 35+ B 28 / 126
Brady Brady Masters 35+ B 45 / 126
Jeff Edes Masters 35+ B 124 / 126
Zach Roeder Category B 105 / 116
Margie Bradway Women B 11 / 53
Anna Saltonstall Women B 31 / 53
Rhonda Mazza Women A 3 / 25
Aubrey Brown Women A 16 / 25
Steven Case Category C 4 / 159
Connor Wiles Category C 41 / 159
Jason Beasley Category C 86 / 159
Brian Baumann Category C 91 / 159
Tigne Vroman Category C 112 / 159
Rob Finch Category C 123 / 159
Zach Roeder Category C 151 / 159
Ron Strasser Masters 50+ 12 / 79
Dieter Hoffmann Masters 50+ 23 / 79
Peter Spir Masters 50+ 46 / 79
Dan Burton Masters 50+ 75 / 79
Keith Routman Beginner Men CCX 100 / 142

Willamette Valley Cross Series (Oct 3 2009)

Mitch Yoder Master C Men 6 / 18

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 30 2009)

Christy Love Women A 4 / 6
Audrey Brown Women A 5 / 6
Cary Miller Men A 29 / 34
Jeff Edes Men B 11 / 70
Ken Pace Men B 32 / 70
Ron Strasser Singlespeed 24 / 40

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2009)

Ken Pace Master 17 / 56
Mathew Braun Men B 2 / 58
Zach Roeder Men B 47 / 58
Tigne Vroman Men C 57 / 66
Renee Pype Women Masters 45+ 8 / 10
Aaron Leritz Master Men A 18 / 26
Mathew Braun Master Men A 26 / 26
Sean Babcock Sr Men A 1 / 48
Cary Miller Sr Men A 8 / 48
Scott Bradway Sr Men A 9 / 48
Jon Myers Sr Men A 13 / 48
Neal Bibler Sr Men A 17 / 48
Chad Swanson Sr Men A 20 / 48
Mitch Yoder Master C 37 / 86
John Huntsman Master C 55 / 86
Like Stocker Master C 65 / 86
Ron Strasser Master 50+ 7 / 32
Dan Burton Master 50+ 30 / 32
Margie Bradway Women B 6 / 20
Anna Saltonstall Women B 7 / 20
Aubrey Brown Women A 10 / 10

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 23 2009)

Cary Miller Men A 6 / 28
Jonathan Myers Men A 28 / 28
Jeff Edes Men B 8 / 49
Steven Case Men C 10 / 104
Tighe Vroman Men C 54 / 104
Ron Strasser Singlespeed 21 / 32

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 20 2009)

Anna Saltonstall WomenB 1 / 6
Mathew Braun Men B 2 / 30
Tigne Vroman Men C 17 / 20
Ron Strasser Master Men 50+ 10 / 30
Dan Burton Master Men 50+ 29 / 30
Chad Swanson Senior Men A 8 / 16
Cary Miller Senior Men A 10 / 16
Zachary Leritz Junior Men 13 / 13
Aaron Leritz Masters Men A 21 / 25
Mick Desserault Master Men C 3 / 45
Geoff Sanderson Master Men C 22 / 45
Ken Pace Master Men B 4 / 33
Jeff Edes Master Men B 6 / 33

Hood River Double Cross (Sep 19 2009)

Mathew Braun Men B 3 / 23
Ron Strasser Master Men 50+ 7 / 25
Peter Spir Master Men 50+ 12 / 25
Neal Bibler Senior Men A 8 / 16
Chad Swanson Senior Men A 9 / 16
Anna Saltonstall Women B 4 / 7
Mitch Yoder Master Men C 17 / 41
John Huntsman Master Men C 28 / 41
Jeff Edes Master Men B 2 / 31

Pain on the Peak (Sep 12 2009)

Sean Babcock Men A 13 / 19
Cary Miller Men A 17 / 19
Neal Bibler Men B 1 / 24
Steven Case Men C 15 / 42
Jeff Edes Master B 1 / 31
Rhonda Mazza Women A 2 / 8
Ron Strasser Masters 50+ 8 / 17

Cross Over Stage Race: Stage 3: CX (Sep 7 2009)

Ron Strasser Men's 50+ 2 / 5
Ken Pace Men's Cat B Masters 5 / 9

Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT (Sep 6 2009)

Ken Pace Men's Masters Cat B 4 / 10
Ron Strasser Men's Masters 50+ 4 / 5

Busiest Racers

in last months
Steven Case 9
Beth Ann orton 1
Matt Wilkin 1