Log In

Team Overview: Veloshop

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Battle at Barlow (Sep 26 2010)

Cory Grove Masters 35+ C 48 / 111
Erik Fabrizius Cat A Men 38 / 43

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 19 2010)

Erik Fabrizius Category A 8 / 14

Pain+Suffer'n (Sep 12 2010)

Erik Fabrizius Category A 15 / 15
John Dorfer Singlespeed 5 / 23
Jason Skelton Singlespeed 22 / 23

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Grove Cory CAT C MEN/BEGINNERS 76 / 86

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Erik Fabrizius Singlespeed 4 / 57

Kruger's Crossing CCX (Nov 22 2009)

Erik Fabrizius Singlespeed 5 / 69
Ed Reagan Masters 35+ B 27 / 48
Kyle Murphy Category B 1 / 41
Amy Shepard Women B 13 / 20

Psycho Cross Pseries (Nov 21 2009)

Bryan Davidson Single Speed 15 / 15

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)

Steven Hunter Category A 19 / 45
Cory Grove Masters 35+ C 26 / 153
Erik Fabrizius Singlespeed 21 / 101
Andrew Wilson Singlespeed 86 / 101
Ed Reagan Masters 35+ B 1 / 76
Nathan Jones Category B 18 / 69

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Steven Hunter Category A 23 / 58
Cory Grove Masters 35+ C 169 / 173
Erik Fabrizius Singlespeed 133 / 136
Ed Reagan Masters 35+ B 11 / 101
Ryan Forrest Thiele Category B 21 / 93
Nathan Jones Category B 37 / 93

SSCXWC (Nov 8 2009)

Elizabeth Cardinal Women SSCXWC 26 / 38

OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series (Nov 7 2009)

Steve Hunter CAT A 27 / 28

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 1 2009)

Steven Hunter Category A 13 / 47
Cory Grove Masters 35+ C 14 / 72
Andrew Wilson Singlespeed 74 / 90
Ryan Forrest Thiele Category B 18 / 78
Nathan Jones Category B 38 / 78

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 31 2009)

Steven Hunter Category A 21 / 42
Cory Grove Masters 35+ C 76 / 77
Erik Fabrizius Singlespeed 1 / 81
Nathan Jones Category B 39 / 67

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

Steven Hunter Category A 9 / 56
Erik Fabrizius Singlespeed 1 / 117
Andrew Wilson Singlespeed 103 / 117
Ed Reagan Masters 35+ B 4 / 115
Nathan Jones Category B 69 / 100
Cory Grove Category C 51 / 127

Willamette Valley Cross Series (Oct 24 2009)

Steven Hunter Men Cat A 8 / 20

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 14 2009)

Steven Hunter Men A 3 / 21

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Steven Hunter Category A 57 / 61
Erik Fabrizius Singlespeed 18 / 113
Andrew Wilson Singlespeed 95 / 113
Ed Reagan Masters 35+ B 11 / 107
Ryan Forrest Thiele Category B 28 / 99
Nathan Jones Category B 66 / 99

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 7 2009)

Steven Hunter Men A 3 / 30

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Steven Hunter Category A 14 / 76
Andrew Wilson Singlespeed 103 / 127
Erik Fabrizius Singlespeed 121 / 127
Ed Reagan Masters 35+ B 18 / 126
Nathan Jones Category B 40 / 116
Brian Mccall Category B 79 / 116
Cory Grove Category C 48 / 159

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 30 2009)

Steven Hunter Men A 3 / 34

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2009)

Nathan Jones Men B 27 / 58
Brian Mccall Men B 54 / 58
Brad Urban Singlespeed 13 / 54
Steven Hunter Sr Men A 6 / 48
Andrew Wilson Master 50+ 22 / 32

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 23 2009)

Steven Hunter Men A 3 / 28
Tommy Tuite Men A 13 / 28

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 20 2009)

Nathan Jones Men B 16 / 30
Brad Urban Singlespeed 6 / 22

Hood River Double Cross (Sep 19 2009)

Erik Fabrizius Singlespeed 2 / 25
Anderson Folts Singlespeed 3 / 25
Brad Urban Singlespeed 4 / 25
Andrew Wilson Singlespeed 20 / 25
Andrew Wilson Master Men 50+ 21 / 25
Steven Hunter Senior Men A 4 / 16

Pain on the Peak (Sep 12 2009)

Erik Fabrizius Singlespeed 1 / 19

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2009)

Steven Hunter Men 1/2 5 / 20

Scheldecross (Dec 19 2008)

Steven Hunter Elite Men 40 / 46

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Andrew Wilson Men 45-49 84 / 95

USGP #6 - Portland Cup (Dec 7 2008)

Steven Hunter Elite Men 44 / 53

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 7 2008)

Mike Bene Single Speed 18 / 63
Brian Garretson Single Speed 19 / 63
John Dorfer Single Speed 21 / 63
Brad Urban Single Speed 34 / 63
Jennifer Schweitzer Single Speed 54 / 63
Ed Reagan Category B 29 / 83
David Bisers Category B 71 / 83

USGP #5 - Portland Cup (Dec 6 2008)

Heather Wills Elite Women 30 / 30

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 6 2008)

Ed Reagan Men B 51 / 94
Brian Ecker Men B 76 / 94
Scott Ballard Men B 78 / 94
Brian Garretson Single Speed 14 / 60
John Dorfer Single Speed 15 / 60
Mike Bene Single Speed 25 / 60

Psycho Cross #4 (Nov 30 2008)

Emily Thiboleau Women B 6 / 6
Andrew Wilson Master B 35+ Men 9 / 11
Steven Hunter Men A 7 / 10
Brian Garretson Single Speed 4 / 17
John Dorfer Single Speed 5 / 17

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Matthew Wills Category A 12 / 26
Jose Sandoval Masters 35+ C 72 / 78
Mike Bene Singlespeed 3 / 69
Brian Garretson Singlespeed 4 / 69
John Dorfer Singlespeed 6 / 69
Thadeous Bamford Singlespeed 16 / 69
David Bisers Singlespeed 21 / 69
Dawn Riddle Singlespeed 60 / 69
Andrew Wilson Singlespeed 67 / 69
Andrew Wilson Masters 35+ B 27 / 31
Gabe Ledger Category C 22 / 62

Psycho Cross #3 (Nov 22 2008)

Emily Thiboleau Women B 6 / 6

Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Ed Reagan Masters 35+ B 28 / 90
Anderson Folts Singlespeed 2 / 104
Mike Bene Singlespeed 16 / 104
Brian Garretson Singlespeed 18 / 104
John Dorfer Singlespeed 21 / 104
David Bisers Singlespeed 31 / 104
Brian Ellin Singlespeed 37 / 104
Andrew Wilson Singlespeed 79 / 104
Jess Graden Category B 25 / 95
Steven Hunter Category A 12 / 50
Matthew Wills Category A 48 / 50
Tiah Keever Women B 45 / 51
Heather Gundersen Women A 6 / 26
Elizabeth Cardinal Women A 18 / 26
Michelle Savoie Women A 26 / 26
Gabe Ledger Category C 9 / 125

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 9 2008)

Steven Hunter Category A 16 / 50
Matthew Wills Category A 30 / 50
Anderson Folts Category A 31 / 50
Jonathan Vinson Category A 46 / 50
Jose Sandoval Masters 35+ C 142 / 160
Brian Garretson Singlespeed 10 / 88
Mike Bene Singlespeed 11 / 88
Anderson Folts Singlespeed 18 / 88
John Dorfer Singlespeed 19 / 88
David Bisers Singlespeed 27 / 88
Thadeous Bamford Singlespeed 30 / 88
Gabriel Ledger Singlespeed 76 / 88
Ed Reagan Masters 35+ B 17 / 91
Jess Graden Category B 19 / 88
Heather Gundersen Women A 9 / 26
Michelle Savoie Women A 23 / 26
Elizabeth Cardinal Women A 26 / 26
Gabriel Ledger Category C 12 / 121

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 2 2008)

Steven Hunter Category A 12 / 57
Matthew Wills Category A 24 / 57
Jonathan Vinson Category A 43 / 57
Tommy Tuite Category A 52 / 57
Anderson Folts Singlespeed 4 / 94
Brian Garretson Singlespeed 8 / 94
John Dorfer Singlespeed 18 / 94
Mike Bene Singlespeed 19 / 94
David Bisers Singlespeed 23 / 94
Tommy Tuite Singlespeed 24 / 94
Isaac Harris Singlespeed 47 / 94
Thadeous Bamford Singlespeed 48 / 94
Ed Reagan Masters 35+ B 13 / 84
Andrew Smith Category B 58 / 98
Tiah Keever Women B 37 / 45
Elicia Cardenas Women B 45 / 45
Heather Gundersen Women A 4 / 22
Elizabeth Cardinal Women A 12 / 22
Michelle Savoie Women A 19 / 22
Gabe Ledger Category C 112 / 115

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2008)

Scott Ballard Masters 35+ C 61 / 63
Emily Thiboleau Women Beginner 22 / 48
Anderson Folts Singlespeed 6 / 58
David Bisers Singlespeed 15 / 58
Mike Bene Singlespeed 20 / 58
Brian Garretson Singlespeed 21 / 58
Brian Ellin Singlespeed 22 / 58
Tommy Tuite Singlespeed 29 / 58
Gabe Ledger Singlespeed 33 / 58
Andrew Wilson Singlespeed 51 / 58
John Dorfer Singlespeed 52 / 58
Brad Urban Singlespeed 55 / 58
Jess Graden Category B 23 / 77
Steven Hunter Category A 20 / 47
Tommy Tuite Category A 33 / 47
Jonathan Vinson Category A 39 / 47
Matthew Wills Category A 45 / 47
Tiah Keever Women B 37 / 42
Jennifer Schweitzer Women A 18 / 25
Michelle Savoie Women A 19 / 25
Elizabeth Cardinal Women A 22 / 25
Devin Moeller Women A 24 / 25
Heather Gundersen Women A 25 / 25

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 19 2008)

Ed Reagan Masters 35+ B 10 / 92
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ C 19 / 126
Jose Sandoval Masters 35+ C 119 / 126
Anderson Folts Singlespeed 8 / 97
Brian Garretson Singlespeed 11 / 97
Tommy Tuite Singlespeed 15 / 97
Brad Urban Singlespeed 16 / 97
John Dorfer Singlespeed 19 / 97
Mike Bene Singlespeed 21 / 97
David Bisers Singlespeed 24 / 97
Brian Ellin Singlespeed 25 / 97
Thadeous Bamford Singlespeed 50 / 97
Matthew Wills Singlespeed 91 / 97
Isaac Harris Singlespeed 93 / 97
Jess Graden Category B 30 / 96
Steven Hunter Category A 23 / 66
Matthew Wills Category A 28 / 66
Jimmy Udall Category A 47 / 66
Anderson Folts Category A 53 / 66
Jonathan Vinson Category A 54 / 66
Jess Graden Category A 58 / 66
Tommy Tuite Category A 65 / 66
Tiah Keever Women B 37 / 38
Heather Gundersen Women A 7 / 26
Elizabeth Cardinal Women A 18 / 26
Jennifer Schweitzer Women A 22 / 26
Gabe Ledger Category C 53 / 137
Jose Sandoval Category C 123 / 137

Psycho Cross #2 (Oct 18 2008)

Emily Thibodeau Women B 7 / 7

Heiser Farm Cross (Oct 11 2008)

John Dorfer Singlespeed 1 / 6
Jennifer Schweitzer Women A 3 / 3

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 5 2008)

Matthew Wills Category A 12 / 73
Anderson Folts Category A 25 / 73
Steven Hunter Category A 37 / 73
Mike Bene Category A 46 / 73
Jimmy Udall Category A 52 / 73
Jonathan Vinson Category A 55 / 73
Jess Graden Category A 60 / 73
Tommy Tuite Category A 64 / 73
Brad Urban Category A 73 / 73
Mike Bene Singlespeed 6 / 111
Anderson Folts Singlespeed 11 / 111
David Bisers Singlespeed 15 / 111
Brian Garretson Singlespeed 17 / 111
Brian Ellin Singlespeed 24 / 111
Isaac Harris Singlespeed 58 / 111
Gabe Ledger Singlespeed 66 / 111
John Dorfer Singlespeed 74 / 111
Thadeous Bamford Singlespeed 80 / 111
Andrew Wilson Singlespeed 86 / 111
Tommy Tuite Singlespeed 110 / 111
Brad Urban Singlespeed 111 / 111
Megan Kent Beginner Women 23 / 74
Jess Graden Category B 38 / 104
Scott Ballard Master 35+ C 14 / 153
Dawn Riddle Women B 2 / 49
Tiah Keever Women B 42 / 49
Heather Gundersen Women A 10 / 27
Jennifer Schweitzer Women A 16 / 27
Elizabeth Cardinal Women A 20 / 27
Michelle Savoie Women A 21 / 27
Devin Moeller Women A 27 / 27
Joel Sandoval Category C 114 / 134

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2008)

Anderson Folts Category A 22 / 44
Steven Hunter Category A 41 / 44
Matthew Wills Category A 43 / 44
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ C 34 / 74
John Dorfer Singlespeed 10 / 48
Brad Urban Singlespeed 12 / 48
Drew Wilson Singlespeed 32 / 48
Elizabeth Cardinal Women A 10 / 13
Jennifer Schweitzer Women A 12 / 13
Heather Gundersen Women A 13 / 13

Veloshop Rickreall Rampage (Sep 27 2008)

Scott Ballard Masters 35+ C 2 / 13
Brian Ellin Singlespeed 2 / 32
Mike Bene Singlespeed 4 / 32
Anderson Folts Singlespeed 5 / 32
Brad Urban Singlespeed 6 / 32
Brian Garretson Singlespeed 8 / 32
John Dorfer Singlespeed 9 / 32
Thadeous Bamford Singlespeed 17 / 32
David Bisers Singlespeed 19 / 32
Ryan Forrest Thiele Singlespeed 26 / 32
Gabe Ledger Singlespeed 28 / 32
Megan Kent Beginner Women 10 / 15
Jess Graden Category B 10 / 18
Matthew Wills Category A 2 / 13
Jonathan Vinson Category A 10 / 13
Dawn Riddle Women B 2 / 8
Tiah Keever Women B 8 / 8
Heather Gundersen Women A 4 / 6
Jennifer Schweitzer Women A 5 / 6
Devin Moeller Women A 6 / 6
Joel Sandoval Category C 21 / 22

Rad Racing GP - UCI (Sep 21 2008)

Matthew Wills Elite Men 22 / 36
Heather Gundersen Elite Women 21 / 21

Rad Racing GP (Sep 21 2008)

Jennifer Schweitzer Cat 3 Women 6 / 10

Hood River Double Cross #2 (Sep 21 2008)

Steven Hunter Sr Men A 10 / 31
Dawn Riddle Women B 8 / 17
Anderson Folts Sgl Speed 2 / 24
Dave Biser Sgl Speed 4 / 24
Brad Urban Sgl Speed 5 / 24
Jonathan Vinson Sgl Speed 9 / 24
Elizabeth Cardinal Women A 10 / 13
Michelle Savoie Women A 12 / 13

Star-Crossed (NACT#1) (Sep 20 2008)

Matthew Wills Elite Men 28 / 50
Heather Gundersen Elite Women 22 / 25
Schweitzer Jennifer Women 4 14 / 62

Hood River Double Cross #1 (Sep 20 2008)

Jess Graden Men B 5 / 25
Scott Ballard Mst C 31 / 32
Dawn Riddle Women B 5 / 16
Tiah Keever Women B 15 / 16
Brad Urban Sgl Speed 3 / 8
Elizabeth Cardinal Women A 5 / 5

Eugene Short Cross Series (Sep 16 2008)

Steven Hunter Men A 2 / 6

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 14 2008)

Heather Gundersen Women A 5 / 9
Mike Bene Sgl Speed 2 / 23
David Bisers Sgl Speed 5 / 23
Brian Garretson Sgl Speed 9 / 23
Steven Hunter Men A 11 / 25
Matthew Wills Men A 13 / 25
Jonathan Vinson Men B 2 / 19
Jess Graden Men B 9 / 19
Andrew Wilson Mst C 35 20 / 40
Jose Sandoval Beg Men CCX 45 / 49
Megan Kent Beginner Women 3 / 22

Pain on the Peak (Sep 13 2008)

Brad Urban Sgl Speed 3 / 21
John Dorfer Sgl Speed 8 / 21
Matthew Wills Sr Men A 7 / 15

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 7 2008)

Andrew Wilson Mst C 35 27 / 55
Jose Sandoval Beg Men CCX 34 / 41
Steven Hunter Men A 28 / 33
Jimmy Udall Men A 29 / 33
Jonathan Vinson Men B 1 / 26
Mike Bene Sgl Spd 1 / 17
Megan Kent Wmn Beg 2 / 35

Peak Season Cyclocross #2 (Dec 30 2007)

Anderson Folts A Men 16 / 48
Tommy Tuite A Men 19 / 48

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 16 2007)

Andrew Wilson Cat Single Speed 48 / 53

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 15 2007)

Joel Koester Men 30-34 21 / 68

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)

Andrew Wilson Men 45-49 55 / 83

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 13 2007)

Andrew Wilson B Men 40+ 52 / 80

Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross (Dec 9 2007)

Jess Graden Men B 2 / 6

USGP Toyota Portland Cup Day Two (Dec 2 2007)

Steven Hunter Elite Men 75 60 / 62

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

Brian Ellin Category Single Speed 2 / 42
Anderson Folts Category Single Speed 8 / 42
Joel Koester Category Single Speed 10 / 42
Brad Urban Category Single Speed 15 / 42
Mike Bene Category Single Speed 33 / 42
Brian Garretson Category Single Speed 34 / 42
David Bisers Category Single Speed 38 / 42
Michelle Savoie Category Single Speed 39 / 42
Jess Graden B Men 114 26 / 101
Sacha Lacey B Men 114 62 / 101
Brian Ecker B Men 114 74 / 101

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 25 2007)

Ashley Williams Men C 10 / 46
Matthew Wills Sr Men A 13 / 20
Mike Bene Sgl Spd 3 / 43
Brad Urban Sgl Spd 4 / 43
Tad Bamford Sgl Spd 5 / 43
Brian Garretson Sgl Spd 6 / 43
Tommy Tuite Sgl Spd 15 / 43
John Dorfer Sgl Spd 16 / 43
Andrew Wilson Sgl Spd 34 / 43

Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 (Nov 24 2007)

Jess Graden Men B 3 / 9
Matthew Fox Men B 4 / 9

Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro (Nov 18 2007)

Jimmy Udall Men B 4 / 73
Jonathan Vinson Men B 18 / 73
Jess Graden Men B 20 / 73
Matthew Fox Men B 33 / 73
Brian Ecker Men B 56 / 73
Andrew Smith Men B 69 / 73
Brian Driscoll Men C 16 / 101
Jason Skelton Men C 87 / 101
Joel Koester Sr Men A 17 / 28
Matthew Wills Sr Men A 23 / 28
Brad Urban Sr Men A 25 / 28
Devin Moeller Women B 5 / 29
Heather Gundersen Women B 7 / 29
Elizabeth Cardinal Women A 14 / 19
Tommy Tuite Sgl Spd 2 / 74
Brian Garretson Sgl Spd 11 / 74
Brian Ellin Sgl Spd 13 / 74
Mike Bene Sgl Spd 16 / 74
Isaac Harris Sgl Spd 20 / 74
Tad Bamford Sgl Spd 22 / 74
John Dorfer Sgl Spd 23 / 74
Ryan Forrest Thiele Sgl Spd 40 / 74
Tony Pereira Sgl Spd 49 / 74
Andrew Wilson Sgl Spd 58 / 74
Quin Thompson Sgl Spd 72 / 74
Brad Urban Sgl Spd 73 / 74
Tiah Keever Women Beg 32 / 44

CCCX #4 (Nov 11 2007)

Daniel Ferreira ELITE MEN (800-899) 36 / 36

World Single Speed CX Championship (Nov 11 2007)

Tommy Tuite Men SS 7 / 87
Brad Urban Men SS 26 / 87
John Dorfer Men SS 41 / 87
David Bisers Men SS 43 / 87
Jess Graden Men SS 44 / 87
Isaac Harris Men SS 46 / 87
Brian Garretson Men SS 59 / 87
Andrew Wilson Men SS 64 / 87
Tad Bamford Men SS 74 / 87
Elicia Cardenas Women SS 21 / 25

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2007)

Jimmy Udall Men B 5 / 84
Jonathan Vinson Men B 6 / 84
Jess Graden Men B 9 / 84
Andrew Smith Men B 45 / 84
Todd Foreman-kinder Men B 72 / 84
Matthew Fox Men B 83 / 84
Brian Driscoll Men C 3 / 102
Quin Thompson Men C 20 / 102
Steven Hunter Sr Men A 19 / 51
Matthew Wills Sr Men A 20 / 51
Anderson Folts Sr Men A 26 / 51
Joel Koester Sr Men A 29 / 51
Jed Floding Sr Men A 44 / 51
Devin Moeller Women B 14 / 28
Elicia Cardenas Women B 20 / 28
Elizabeth Cardinal Women A 14 / 25
Tommy Tuite Sgl Spd 2 / 70
Brian Ellin Sgl Spd 5 / 70
Mike Bene Sgl Spd 6 / 70
Brian Garretson Sgl Spd 9 / 70
Brad Urban Sgl Spd 10 / 70
David Bisers Sgl Spd 12 / 70
Tad Bamford Sgl Spd 15 / 70
Isaac Harris Sgl Spd 18 / 70
Ryan Forrest Thiele Sgl Spd 24 / 70
Andrew Wilson Sgl Spd 61 / 70
Tiah Keever Women Beg 40 / 57

Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 4 2007)

Jimmy Udall Men B 3 / 75
Jonathan Vinson Men B 5 / 75
Matthew Fox Men B 13 / 75
Jess Graden Men B 17 / 75
Brian Ecker Men B 42 / 75
Brian Driscoll Men C 6 / 99
Erik Haunold Men C 97 / 99
Tiah Keever Women Beginner 24 / 46
Heather Gundersen Women B 7 / 27
Devin Moeller Women B 9 / 27
Elizabeth Cardinal Women A 13 / 20
Brian Ellin Sgl Spd 5 / 85
Brian Garretson Sgl Spd 12 / 85
Brad Urban Sgl Spd 13 / 85
David Bisers Sgl Spd 17 / 85
Isaac Harris Sgl Spd 18 / 85
Tad Bamford Sgl Spd 24 / 85
John Dorfer Sgl Spd 30 / 85
Ryan Forrest Thiele Sgl Spd 32 / 85
Tony Pereira Sgl Spd 35 / 85
Quin Thompson Sgl Spd 44 / 85
Tommy Tuite Sgl Spd 46 / 85
Brian Keeffe Sgl Spd 47 / 85
Andrew Wilson Sgl Spd 67 / 85
Mike Bene Sgl Spd 82 / 85
Anderson Folts Sr Men A 16 / 43
Joel Koester Sr Men A 24 / 43
Steven Hunter Sr Men A 30 / 43
Jed Floding Sr Men A 33 / 43

Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 (Nov 3 2007)

Steven Hunter Men A 1 / 10
Joel Kossler Men A 8 / 10
Jess Graden Men B 2 / 10

Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 28 2007)

Jonathan Vinson Men B 7 / 67
Jimmy Udall Men B 9 / 67
Jess Graden Men B 22 / 67
Matthew Fox Men B 48 / 67
Todd Foreman-kinder Men B 59 / 67
Andrew Smith Men B 61 / 67
Sasha Lacey Men C 1 / 80
Brian Driscoll Men C 11 / 80
Anderson Folts Sr Men A 20 / 47
Steven Hunter Sr Men A 22 / 47
Tommy Tuite Sr Men A 27 / 47
Joel Koester Sr Men A 32 / 47
Jed Floding Sr Men A 38 / 47
Devin Moeller Women B 3 / 32
Heather Gundersen Women B 5 / 32
Elicia Cardenas Women B 20 / 32
Elizabeth Cardinal Women A 17 / 20
Tommy Tuite Sgl Spd 2 / 71
Brad Urban Sgl Spd 5 / 71
Mike Bene Sgl Spd 8 / 71
Brian Ellin Sgl Spd 10 / 71
Tad Bamford Sgl Spd 16 / 71
John Dorfer Sgl Spd 19 / 71
Brian Garretson Sgl Spd 21 / 71
David Bisers Sgl Spd 22 / 71
Isaac Harris Sgl Spd 42 / 71
Tony Pereira Sgl Spd 47 / 71
Brian Keeffe Sgl Spd 50 / 71
Andrew Wilson Sgl Spd 51 / 71
Tiah Keever Women Beg 42 / 50

Cross Crusade - Rainier HS (Oct 21 2007)

Steven Hunter Men A 15 / 55
Anderson Folts Men A 19 / 55
Jed Floding Men A 40 / 55
Tommy Tuite Men A 43 / 55
Joel Koester Men A 45 / 55
Mike Bene Men A 46 / 55
Sasha Lacey Men C 2 / 93
Devin Moeller Women B 6 / 23
Elizabeth Cardinal Women A 12 / 20
Tommy Tuite Sgl Spd 4 / 69
Mike Bene Sgl Spd 7 / 69
Brad Urban Sgl Spd 11 / 69
Tad Bamford Sgl Spd 15 / 69
Brian Garretson Sgl Spd 16 / 69
Isaac Harris Sgl Spd 21 / 69
Tony Pereira Sgl Spd 35 / 69
John Dorfer Sgl Spd 42 / 69
Andrew Wilson Sgl Spd 58 / 69
Tiah Keever Women Beg 26 / 38

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 14 2007)

Jimmy Udall Men B 9 / 77
Jonathan Vinson Men B 19 / 77
Jess Graden Men B 24 / 77
Matthew Fox Men B 26 / 77
Todd Foreman-kinder Men B 40 / 77
Sasha Lacey Men C 9 / 115
Steven Hunter Sr Men A 12 / 53
Anderson Folts Sr Men A 15 / 53
Jed Floding Sr Men A 30 / 53
Joel Koester Sr Men A 31 / 53
Devin Moeller Women B 3 / 32
Elicia Cardenas Women B 11 / 32
Nikki Nestlen Women B 17 / 32
Elizabeth Cardinal Women A 13 / 24
Tommy Tuite Sgl Spd 2 / 78
Brad Urban Sgl Spd 7 / 78
Mike Bene Sgl Spd 8 / 78
David Bisers Sgl Spd 26 / 78
John Dorfer Sgl Spd 36 / 78
Isaac Harris Sgl Spd 50 / 78
Andrew Wilson Sgl Spd 59 / 78
Brian Garretson Sgl Spd 67 / 78
Tiah Keever Women Beg 31 / 44

CCCX #3 (Oct 13 2007)

Daniel Ferreira CATEGORY B MEN (500-899) 24 / 24

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 7 2007)

Jonathan Vinson Men B 3 / 90
Jess Graden Men B 19 / 90
Matthew Fox Men B 24 / 90
Richard Cowan Men B 27 / 90
Andrew Smith Men B 33 / 90
Todd Foreman-kinder Men B 76 / 90
Erik Haunold Men C 4 / 129
Sasha Lacey Men C 10 / 129
Jason Skelton Men C 88 / 129
Anderson Folts Sr Men A 20 / 64
Joel Koester Sr Men A 38 / 64
Steven Hunter Sr Men A 39 / 64
Jed Floding Sr Men A 44 / 64
Brian Ellin Sr Men A 46 / 64
Mike Bene Sr Men A 55 / 64
Tommy Tuite Sr Men A 64 / 64
Devin Moeller Women B 4 / 28
Nikki Nestlen Women B 11 / 28
Elizabeth Cardinal Women A 18 / 27
Tommy Tuite Sgl Spd 2 / 88
Brian Garretson Sgl Spd 6 / 88
Brad Urban Sgl Spd 7 / 88
Tad Bamford Sgl Spd 18 / 88
Tony Pereira Sgl Spd 26 / 88
Isaac Harris Sgl Spd 27 / 88
Quin Thompson Sgl Spd 47 / 88
David Bisers Sgl Spd 70 / 88
Andrew Wilson Sgl Spd 76 / 88
Tiah Keever Women Beg 32 / 57

Battle at Barlow CCX (Sep 30 2007)

Brad Urban Sgl Spd 3 / 30
Mike Bene Sgl Spd 6 / 30
Brian Garretson Sgl Spd 12 / 30
David Bisers Sgl Spd 13 / 30
Unknown Sgl Spd 24 / 30
Elizabeth Cardinal Women B 3 / 18
Nikki Nestlen Women B 7 / 18
Devin Moeller Women B 12 / 18
Elicia Cardenas Women B 15 / 18
Jimmy Udall Men B 13 / 41
Jess Graden Men B 21 / 41
Jonathan Vinson Men B 22 / 41
Brian Ecker Men B 30 / 41
Sasha Lacey Men C 10 / 56
Brian Driscoll Men C 12 / 56
Molly Cameron Sr Men A 5 / 46
Steven Hunter Sr Men A 16 / 46
Anderson Folts Sr Men A 20 / 46
Jed Floding Sr Men A 28 / 46
Brian Ellin Sr Men A 39 / 46
Joel Koester Sr Men A 43 / 46

Hood River Cyclocross Classic (Sep 23 2007)

Elicia Cardenas Women B 12 / 16

Eugene Short Cross Series #2 (Sep 18 2007)

David Bisers Men Singlespeed 4 / 10
Steven Hunter Men A 2 / 13

Kruger's Kermesse (Sep 15 2007)

Andrew Wilson Master C 25 / 34
Molly Cameron Men A 1 / 30
Steven Hunter Men A 10 / 30
Joel Koester Men A 18 / 30
Brian Ellin Men A 25 / 30
Andrew Smith Men C 1 / 57
Brian Driscoll Men C 24 / 57
Erik Haunold Men C 35 / 57
Csaba Kormendy Men C 44 / 57
Tommy Tuite Single Speed 5 / 33
Tad Bamford Single Speed 8 / 33
John Dorfer Single Speed 9 / 33
David Bisers Single Speed 12 / 33
Tony Pereira Single Speed 20 / 33
Isaac Harris Single Speed 23 / 33
Quin Thompson Single Speed 25 / 33

Eugene Short Cross Series #1 (Sep 11 2007)

Mike Bene Men Single Speed 2 / 11
David Bisers Men Single Speed 3 / 11
John Dorfer Men Single Speed 5 / 11
Steven Hunter Men A 4 / 11
Joel Koester Men A 11 / 11

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Matthew Fox Men B u35 172 Starters 59 / 147

Kruger's Crossing (Dec 3 2006)

Michelle Savoie Women A 3 / 5
Duncan Calver Beginner Men 10 / 57
Steven Hunter Men A 16 / 25
Brian Ellin Men A 17 / 25
Mike Bene Men A 18 / 25
Matthew Fox Men A 20 / 25
Jed Floding Men A 21 / 25
Anderson Folts Men B 1 / 27
Garren Watkins Men B 9 / 27
Brian Ecker Men B 14 / 27
Todd Foreman-kinder Men B 16 / 27
Jess Graden Men B 25 / 27
Sasha Lacey Men C 10 / 50
Tommy Tuite Singlespeed 1 / 29
Tad Bamford Singlespeed 2 / 29
John Dorfer Singlespeed 12 / 29
Brian Garretson Singlespeed 16 / 29
David Bisers Singlespeed 17 / 29
Devin Moeller Beginner Women 1 / 18
Cate Fox-lent Beginner Women 9 / 18
Elicia Cardenas Beginner Women 10 / 18
Tiah Keever Beginner Women 11 / 18

Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) (Nov 19 2006)

Garren Watkins Men B 4 / 65
Matthew Fox Men B 12 / 65
Anderson Folts Men B 15 / 65
Jonathan Vinson Men B 18 / 65
Brian Ecker Men B 52 / 65
Mark Blackwelder Sgl Spd 2 / 41
Tommy Tuite Sgl Spd 4 / 41
Joel Madrone Sgl Spd 11 / 41
Tad Bamford Sgl Spd 12 / 41
Tony Pereira Sgl Spd 14 / 41
Brian Garretson Sgl Spd 15 / 41
John Dorfer Sgl Spd 23 / 41
Jackson Wild Sgl Spd 25 / 41
Michalle Savoie Sgl Spd 39 / 41
Mike Bene Sr Men A 7 / 16
Tiah Keever Women Beg 12 / 18

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2006)

Mike Bene Men B 3 / 54
Dylan Vanweeden Men B 4 / 54
Matthew Fox Men B 8 / 54
Garren Watkins Men B 11 / 54
Anderson Folts Men B 12 / 54
Jonathan Vinson Men B 17 / 54
Brian Ecker Men B 35 / 54
Todd Foreman-kinder Men B 52 / 54
Erik Haunold Men C 14 / 51
Mark Blackwelder Sr Men A 7 / 52
Brian Ellin Sr Men A 20 / 52
Tommy Tuite Sr Men A 22 / 52
Jed Floding Sr Men A 45 / 52
Michelle Savoie Women B 1 / 20
Nicole Nestlen Women B 6 / 20
Elizabeth Worley Women B 10 / 20
Beth Chase Women B 16 / 20
Erin Playman Women A 16 / 17
Tommy Tuite Sgl Spd 8 / 58
Tony Pereira Sgl Spd 12 / 58
Tad Bamford Sgl Spd 14 / 58
Isaac Harris Sgl Spd 22 / 58
Brian Garretson Sgl Spd 26 / 58
John Dorfer Sgl Spd 30 / 58
Mark Hildebrandt Sgl Spd 40 / 58
Andrew Wilson Sgl Spd 53 / 58
Tiah Keever Women Beg 25 / 33

Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 5 2006)

Isaac Harris Sgl Spd 8 / 45
Tad Bamford Sgl Spd 9 / 45
Brian Garretson Sgl Spd 12 / 45
Tommy Tuite Sgl Spd 16 / 45
Tony Pereira Sgl Spd 18 / 45
Jackson Wild Sgl Spd 29 / 45
Erin Playman Women A 6 / 9
Michelle Savoie Women B 6 / 18
Elizabeth Worley Women B 8 / 18
Beth Chase Women B 18 / 18
Mike Bene Men B 2 / 56
Dylan Vanweeden Men B 6 / 56
Matthew Fox Men B 8 / 56
Anderson Folts Men B 9 / 56
Jonathan Vinson Men B 10 / 56
Garren Watkins Men B 16 / 56
Brian Ecker Men B 35 / 56
Todd Foreman-kinder Men B 44 / 56
Mark Blackwelder Sr Men A 7 / 46
Steven Hunter Sr Men A 14 / 46
Jed Floding Sr Men A 28 / 46
Brian Ellin Sr Men A 45 / 46

16th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 5 2006)

John Dorfer Category: B Men 94 starters 67 / 88

Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 (Nov 4 2006)

Steven Hunter Men A 3 / 8
Jed Floding Men A 6 / 8
Jess Graden Men B 1 / 16

Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)

John Dorfer Category: B Men 69 / 83

Cross Crusade - Flying M (Oct 29 2006)

Erin Playman Women A 13 / 18
Michelle Savoie Women B 2 / 26
Elizabeth Worley Women B 7 / 26
Nicole Nestlen Women B 11 / 26
Beth Chase Women B 25 / 26
Sophie Franz Women B 26 / 26
Mike Bene Men B 9 / 56
Garren Watkins Men B 13 / 56
Jimmy Udall Men B 16 / 56
Anderson Folts Men B 21 / 56
Matthew Fox Men B 25 / 56
Brian Ecker Men B 37 / 56
Jonathan Vinson Men B 40 / 56
Todd Foreman-kinder Men B 45 / 56
Erik Haunold Men C 33 / 63
Tommy Tuite Sgl Speed 6 / 57
Tony Pereira Sgl Speed 11 / 57
Brian Garretson Sgl Speed 15 / 57
Isaac Harris Sgl Speed 21 / 57
Tad Bamford Sgl Speed 51 / 57
Tiah Keever Women Beg 19 / 45
Steven Hunter Sr Men A 15 / 54
Mark Blackwelder Sr Men A 19 / 54
Brian Ellin Sr Men A 30 / 54
Jed Floding Sr Men A 32 / 54

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 22 2006)

Tommy Tuite Sgl Spd 9 / 66
John Dorfer Sgl Spd 19 / 66
Brian Garretson Sgl Spd 20 / 66
Isaac Harris Sgl Spd 23 / 66
Tony Pereira Sgl Spd 27 / 66
Mark Hildebrandt Sgl Spd 30 / 66
Tad Bamford Sgl Spd 35 / 66
Erin Playman Women A 12 / 22
Beth Chase Women B 6 / 22
Elizabeth Worley Women B 8 / 22
Michelle Savoie Women B 9 / 22
Sophie Franz Women B 21 / 22
Joel Madrone Men B 4 / 74
Jimmy Udall Men B 8 / 74
Mike Bene Men B 10 / 74
Anderson Folts Men B 15 / 74
Jonathan Vinson Men B 16 / 74
Dylan Vanweeden Men B 18 / 74
Matthew Fox Men B 37 / 74
Garren Watkins Men B 39 / 74
Brian Ecker Men B 54 / 74
Todd Foreman-kinder Men B 57 / 74
Tiah Keever Women Beg 30 / 40
Mark Blackwelder Sr Men A 10 / 52
Steven Hunter Sr Men A 22 / 52
Jed Floding Sr Men A 26 / 52
Brian Ellin Sr Men A 35 / 52

Cross Crusade - Hillsboro Stadium (Oct 15 2006)

Tommy Tuite Sgl Spd 10 / 69
Tad Bamford Sgl Spd 11 / 69
Mark Hildebrandt Sgl Spd 13 / 69
Isaac Harris Sgl Spd 18 / 69
Isaac Harris Sgl Spd 19 / 69
Brian Garretson Sgl Spd 24 / 69
John Dorfer Sgl Spd 27 / 69
Jackson Wild Sgl Spd 30 / 69
Erin Playman Women A 13 / 20
Elizabeth Worley Women B 8 / 22
Beth Chase Women B 13 / 22
Joel Madrone Men B 4 / 87
Mike Bene Men B 7 / 87
Anderson Folts Men B 15 / 87
Jimmy Udall Men B 27 / 87
Jonathan Vinson Men B 32 / 87
Dylan Vanweeden Men B 33 / 87
Matthew Fox Men B 54 / 87
Brian Ecker Men B 68 / 87
Brian Ellin Sr Men A 39 / 56
Jed Floding Sr Men A 48 / 56
Mark Blackwelder Sr Men A 49 / 56

Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX (Oct 8 2006)

Tommy Tuite Sgl Spd 1 / 33
Tad Bamford Sgl Spd 9 / 33
John Dorfer Sgl Spd 14 / 33
Brian Garretson Sgl Spd 16 / 33
Erin Playman Women A 3 / 7
Elizabeth Worley Women B 3 / 11
Michelle Savoie Women B 4 / 11
Nicole Nestlen Women B 6 / 11
Erik Haunold Beg Men 14 / 44
Anderson Folts Men B 18 / 54
Matthew Fox Men B 23 / 54
Jonathan Vinson Men B 24 / 54
Mark Blackwelder Sr Men A 3 / 34
Jed Floding Sr Men A 22 / 34
Mike Bene Mst Men A 15 / 20

Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Jed Floding Men A 7 / 19
Jess Graden Men B 2 / 15
Joel Madrone Men B 3 / 15
Matthew Fox Men B 11 / 15
Jackson Wild Single Speed 5 / 7

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 1 2006)

Erin Playman Women A 12 / 19
Michelle Savoie Women B 1 / 23
Elizabeth Worley Women B 9 / 23
Dylan Vanweeden Men B 7 / 87
Mike Bene Men B 9 / 87
Jimmy Udall Men B 15 / 87
Anderson Folts Men B 16 / 87
Joel Madrone Men B 17 / 87
Jonathan Vinson Men B 20 / 87
Matthew Fox Men B 27 / 87
Todd Foreman-kinder Men B 55 / 87
Brian Ecker Men B 57 / 87
Garren Watkins Men B 85 / 87
Sasha Lacey Men C 49 / 69
Tommy Tuite Single Speed 5 / 78
Tad Bamford Single Speed 15 / 78
Tony Pereira Single Speed 19 / 78
Brian Garretson Single Speed 23 / 78
Jackson Wild Single Speed 32 / 78
John Dorfer Single Speed 35 / 78
Isaac Harris Single Speed 59 / 78
Molly Cameron Sr Men A 2 / 54
Mark Blackwelder Sr Men A 13 / 54
Steven Hunter Sr Men A 29 / 54
Brian Ellin Sr Men A 31 / 54
Jed Floding Sr Men A 46 / 54

Hood River Cyclocross Classic (Sep 24 2006)

Erin Playman Women A 9 / 13
Elizabeth Worley Women B 6 / 14
Michelle Savoie Women B 8 / 14
Sasha Lacey Beg Men 2 / 29
Mark Blackwelder Men A 2 / 31
Jed Floding Men A 8 / 31
Brian Ellin Men A 17 / 31
Steven Hunter Men A 19 / 31
Garren Watkins Men B 3 / 42
Jonathan Vinson Men B 8 / 42
Mike Bene Men B 9 / 42
Dylan Vanweeden Men B 11 / 42
Matthew Fox Men B 25 / 42
Brian Ecker Men B 31 / 42
Anderson Folts Men B 32 / 42
Tad Bamford Single Speed 9 / 27
Brian Garretson Single Speed 17 / 27
John Dorfer Single Speed 23 / 27
Tommy Tuite Single Speed 27 / 27

Thrilla in the Milla #3 (Sep 20 2006)

Mike Bene Men B 4 / 30
Brian Ecker Men B 14 / 30

Eugene Short Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 19 2006)

John Dorfer Men Single Speed 2 / 6
Joel Madrone Men B 5 / 14

Thrilla in the Milla #2 (Sep 13 2006)

Mike Bene Men B 4 / 30
Brian Ecker Men B 14 / 30

Eugene Short Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 12 2006)

John Dorfer Men Single Speed 5 / 7
Mike Bene Men B 9 / 19
Brian Ecker Men B 12 / 19
Joel Madrone Men B 18 / 19

Busiest Racers

in last months