Log In

Team Overview: Team Oregon

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

NWCXCUP #7 | WSBA CX Championships (Dec 17 2017)

Laura Trace SS Women 2 / 3

WSBA CX Championship Warm Up - NWCXCUP Race #6 (Dec 16 2017)

Laura Trace Men Open Women 4 / 14

NWCXCUP Race #4 (Dec 3 2017)

Laura Trace Women Open 5 / 21
Michael Saviers Men Single Speed 4 / 20

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Race #4 (Oct 3 2017)

Scott Gray Cat 1/2 Men 7 / 12

Bay Area Super Prestige CX Race 2 - Candlestick (Sep 25 2016)

Kyle Mccall Men - B 25 / 39

Deschutes River Cyclocross WSBA CX Championships (Nov 7 2015)

Laura Trace CAT 1/2 WOMEN 5 / 12
Laura Trace Open Race #1 12 / 26
Laura Trace Open Race #2 12 / 25

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross (Dec 14 2013)

Ryan Francesconi Master Men 35+ A 8 / 13

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Joel Morrissette Men Master 30-34 68 / 75

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Matt Brownfield Cat B Men 87 / 94

Kruger's Crossing CCX (Nov 22 2009)

DAvid Strader Masters 35+ C 81 / 96
Nat Johnson Category B 36 / 41

Psycho Cross Pseries (Nov 21 2009)

Forest Wilson Men's Cat B 15 / 19
Chris Swan Men's Cat A 5 / 5

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)

Eric Keeney Masters 35+ B 49 / 76
Nat Johnson Category B 13 / 69
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 2 / 47
Forest Wilson Category C 105 / 105

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

T. Kenji Sugahara Masters 35+ B 23 / 101
Eric Keeney Masters 35+ B 71 / 101
Rob Anderson Masters 35+ B 74 / 101
Nat Johnson Category B 10 / 93
Jim Anderson Category B 62 / 93
Joel Morrissette Category B 80 / 93
Adam Edgerton Category B 93 / 93
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 1 / 55

OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series (Nov 7 2009)

Eric Keeney Men Master B 26 / 35
Mike Stockton Men Master B 31 / 35
DAvid Strader Men Master C 15 / 29
Jim Anderson Men Cat B 28 / 36

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 1 2009)

T. Kenji Sugahara Masters 35+ B 17 / 64
Eric Keeney Masters 35+ B 51 / 64
Nat Johnson Category B 2 / 78
Joel Morrissette Category B 60 / 78
Tom James Masters 50+ 27 / 52

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 31 2009)

T. Kenji Sugahara Masters 35+ B 16 / 73
Eric Keeney Masters 35+ B 58 / 73
Nat Johnson Category B 19 / 67
Jim Anderson Category B 49 / 67
Joel Morrissette Category B 63 / 67
Tom James Masters 50+ 24 / 47

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

T. Kenji Sugahara Masters 35+ B 9 / 115
David Cowperthwaite Masters 35+ B 90 / 115
Eric Keeney Masters 35+ B 101 / 115
Nat Johnson Category B 15 / 100
Joel Morrissette Category B 87 / 100
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 2 / 54
Tom James Masters 50+ 24 / 69

Willamette Valley Cross Series (Oct 24 2009)

Brian Marcroft Men Master B 9 / 27
DAvid Strader Men Master C 8 / 22

Psycho Cross Pseries (Oct 17 2009)

Chris Swan Men's Cat A 6 / 7
Forrest Wilson Men's Cat C 4 / 8

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 14 2009)

Robin Wessel Men B 26 / 50
Tom James Men B 27 / 50
David Cowperthwaite Men C 1 / 118
DAvid Strader Men C 42 / 118

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

T. Kenji Sugahara Masters 35+ B 8 / 107
Robin Wessel Masters 35+ B 42 / 107
Eric Keeney Masters 35+ B 79 / 107
Nat Johnson Category B 17 / 99
Joel Morissette Category B 77 / 99
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 4 / 45

MFG #4 - Cross Clash (Oct 10 2009)

Matthew Brownfield Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 19 / 22

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 7 2009)

Tom James Men B 29 / 70
Robin Wessel Men B 35 / 70
Joe Morissette Men B 44 / 70
David Cowperthwaite Men C 8 / 121
DAvid Strader Men C 26 / 121
Nick Groesz Singlespeed 25 / 28

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

DAvid Strader Masters 35+ C 88 / 189
T. Kenji Sugahara Masters 35+ B 3 / 126
Robin Wessel Masters 35+ B 40 / 126
Eric Keeney Masters 35+ B 81 / 126
David Cowperthwaite Masters 35+ B 117 / 126
Nat Johnson Category B 18 / 116
Joel Morissette Category B 93 / 116
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 19 / 58
Tom James Masters 50+ 36 / 79

Willamette Valley Cross Series (Oct 3 2009)

DAvid Strader Master C Men 8 / 18

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 30 2009)

Tom James Men B 51 / 70
David Cowperthwaite Men C 6 / 138
DAvid Strader Men C 37 / 138
Nick Groesz Singlespeed 29 / 40

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2009)

Robin Wessel Master 25 / 56
Nat Johnson Men B 7 / 58
Joel Morissette Men B 43 / 58
Adam Edgerton Men B 57 / 58
David Cowperthwaite Men C 12 / 66
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 4 / 25

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 23 2009)

Matt Brownfield Men B 47 / 49
DAvid Strader Men C 18 / 104
Nick Groesz Singlespeed 17 / 32

Rad Racing GP (Sep 20 2009)

Forest Wilson CAT 3 MEN 32 / 38

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 20 2009)

Patrick Gerke Men B 8 / 30
Nat Johnson Men C 1 / 20
Joel Morrissette Men C 7 / 20
Tom James Master Men 50+ 16 / 30
DAvid Strader Master Men C 27 / 45
Robin Wessel Master Men B 19 / 33

Hood River Double Cross (Sep 19 2009)

Nat Johnson Men C 1 / 17
Tom James Master Men 50+ 17 / 25
Robin Wessel Master Men B 26 / 31

Pain on the Peak (Sep 12 2009)

David Cowperthwaite Men B 15 / 24
Patrick Gerke Men B 16 / 24
Nat Johnson Men C 6 / 42
Joel Morrissette Men C 22 / 42
T. Kenji Sugahara Master B 3 / 31
David Cowperthwaite Master B 23 / 31
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 1 / 7
DAvid Strader Masters C 25 / 49

Cross Over Stage Race: Stage 3: CX (Sep 7 2009)

T. Kenji Sugahara Men's Cat B Masters 2 / 9

Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT (Sep 6 2009)

T. Kenji Sugahara Men's Masters Cat B 2 / 10

USGP #6 - Portland Cup (Dec 7 2008)

Madison Chilenski Elite Juniors 14 / 19

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 7 2008)

Benjamin Weaver Beginner/Category C 31 / 83

USGP #5 - Portland Cup (Dec 6 2008)

Madison Chilenski Elite Juniors 14 / 27

Battlecreek Cross (Nov 8 2008)

Will Blanton Category C 13 / 43

Heiser Farm Cross (Oct 11 2008)

Nathan Agalzoff Category C 5 / 14

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 5 2008)

Robert Axel anderson Category B 61 / 104
Matthew Brownfield Clydesdale 15 / 36
Dan Lautenbach Beginner Men CCX 143 / 147

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2008)

Matthew Brownfield Clydesdale 7 / 11
Justin La vigne Beginner Men CCX 16 / 36

Hood River Double Cross #2 (Sep 21 2008)

Madison Chilenski Jr Men 1 / 10

Hood River Double Cross #1 (Sep 20 2008)

Madison Chilenski Jr Men 3 / 10

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 14 2008)

Tighe Vroman Men C 40 / 44
Brian Barker Men C 44 / 44
Madison Chilenski Jr Men 3 / 16

Pain on the Peak (Sep 13 2008)

Madison Chilenski Jr Men 1 / 5
Karleta Reierson Women Begin 6 / 9

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 7 2008)

Joel Morrissette Men C 15 / 44
Brian Barker Men C 27 / 44
Karleta Reierson Wmn Beg 10 / 35

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

DAvid Strader C Men 102 71 / 94
Joel Morrissette B Men 114 78 / 101

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Terry Keele Men B 35+ 196 Starters 136 / 160

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Terry Keele Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 58 / 128

Rad Cup Presented by Seasoned Skewers (Nov 18 2006)

Terry Keele Master 35+ 46 / 70

Busiest Racers

in last months
Laura Trace 6
Michael Saviers 1
Ryan Francesconi 1
Kyle Mccall 1
Scott Gray 1